MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Jesuit Indoor Championships
Jesuit Championships Indoors History
Hosted By: Georgetown Prep
North Bethesda, Maryland
2011-02-25

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 12:14 PM
                  Jesuit Invitational Track Meet - 2/25/2011                   
                                   2/25/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adewole, Teju                Our Lady Of              X7.48q  1 
  2 Quzack, Audrey               Milton Hersh             X7.52q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Jasmine            Milton Hersh             X7.74q  1 
  4 Richmond, Chanel             Our Lady Of              X7.90q  2 
  5 Evans, Jamia                 Milton Hersh             X8.05q  1 
  6 Jackson, Kayla               Our Lady Of              X8.15q  2 
  7 Hinton, Siani                Milton Hersh             X8.16q  2 
  8 Wilkins, Aja                 Our Lady Of              X8.86q  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
 -- Williams, Bryana             Riverdale Ba            X27.68   1 
 -- Freeman, Jessica             Milton Hersh            X28.85   2 
 -- Morris, Jocelyn              Riverdale Ba            X29.16   2 
 -- Windham, Aleah               Riverdale Ba            X31.01   2 
 -- Young, Regyn                 Riverdale Ba            X32.89   2 
 -- Jackson, Kayla               Our Lady Of             X33.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Williams, Bryana             Riverdale Ba          X1:03.66  
 -- Williams, Mercy              Milton Hersh          X1:06.20  
 -- Docal, Teresa                Our Lady Of           X1:09.49  
 -- Solaru, Opeyemi              Our Lady Of           X1:10.53  
 -- Frierson, Tamara             Milton Hersh          X1:17.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Johnson, Zuwena              Riverdale Ba          X2:28.74  
 -- Pape-calabrese, Carravit     Our Lady Of           X2:31.83  
 -- Basso-Luca, Melissa          Our Lady Of           X2:40.69  
 -- Yohannes, Ida                Our Lady Of           X2:40.80  
 -- Belfiore, Briana             Our Lady Of           X2:43.03  
 -- Baynum, Allison              Milton Hersh          X3:02.46  
 -- Yadeto, Mergitu              Milton Hersh          X3:14.90  
 -- Cebollero, Yasmine           Milton Hersh          X3:17.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kolberg, Christine           Our Lady Of           X6:42.62  
 -- Basso-Luca, Melissa          Our Lady Of           X7:04.34  
 -- Stubbs, Kathleen             Our Lady Of           X7:15.97  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Adewole, Teju                Our Lady Of              X8.41  
 -- Disbrow, Jolene              Milton Hersh             X9.93  
 -- Taylor, Tia                  Milton Hersh            X10.08  
 -- Eny Edy, Stormy              Milton Hersh            X10.26  
 -- Campbell, Karynne            Our Lady Of             X11.03  
 -- Windham, Aleah               Riverdale Ba            X11.06  
 -- Batchelor, Donna             Milton Hersh            X11.86  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Milton Hershey  'A'                                     XNT  
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      X4:09.77  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      X4:37.48  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Disbrow, Jolene              Milton Hersh          X4-06.00  
  2 Wise, Jazzmine               Milton Hersh          X4-04.00  
 -- Evans, Jamia                 Milton Hersh          X4-06.00  
 -- Savacool, Ashley             Milton Hersh          X4-06.00  
 -- Holton, Latesha              Milton Hersh          X4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Evans, Jamia                 Milton Hersh         X14-02.50  
 -- Campbell, Karynne            Our Lady Of          X13-04.25  
 -- Fischetti, Marie             Our Lady Of          X13-00.00  
 -- Mitchell, Jasmine            Milton Hersh         X12-10.00  
 -- Savacool, Ashley             Milton Hersh         X12-07.75  
 -- Holton, Latesha              Milton Hersh         X12-05.00  
 -- Fagan, Kiki                  Our Lady Of          X11-06.00  
 -- Young, Regyn                 Riverdale Ba         X10-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- DeGuzman, Katrina            Our Lady Of          X33-02.00  
 -- Wise, Jazzmine               Milton Hersh         X32-05.50  
 -- Campbell, Karynne            Our Lady Of          X32-00.00  
 -- Williams, Mercy              Milton Hersh         X31-07.00  
 -- Savacool, Ashley             Milton Hersh         X30-00.00  
 -- Perry, Jenae                 Riverdale Ba         X29-00.50  
 -- Fagan, Kiki                  Our Lady Of          X28-08.50  
 -- Fischetti, Marie             Our Lady Of          X28-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Morris, Jocelyn              Riverdale Ba         X32-03.50  
 -- Santore, Jessica             Milton Hersh         X28-09.50  
 -- Jeffrey-Cazenave, Chawnt     Milton Hersh         X28-03.00  
 -- Young, Regyn                 Riverdale Ba         X25-11.00  
 -- King, Erin                   Our Lady Of          X22-04.00  
 -- Jones, Lindsay               Our Lady Of          X20-05.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spooner, Gabriel             Xavier                    6.89q  3 
  1 Crossdale, Malik             Fordham Prep              6.89q  2 
  3 Dennis, Brandon              Gonzaga Coll              6.90q  3 
  4 Guiraud, Charles             Xavier                    6.99q  1 
  5 Kelly, Paul                  Georgetown P              7.03q  1 
  6 Ashinugo, Obi                Georgetown P              7.14q  2 
  7 Samuto, Tene                 Georgetown P              7.22q  3 
  8 Negrin, Michael              Fordham Prep              7.27q  1 
  9 Waston, Hunter               Gonzaga Coll              7.29   2 
 10 Myers, Nelden                Gonzaga Coll              7.30   1 
 11 Zier, Jon                    Georgetown P              7.33   2 
 12 Solomon, William             Xavier                    7.40   2 
 13 Archer, Aubrey               Xavier                    7.50   1 
 14 Gutierrez, Chris             Regis                     7.52   3 
 15 Jenkins, Brandon             Fordham Prep              7.53   3 
 -- Raynor, James                Milton Hersh             X6.68   1 
 -- Dodson, Quinton              Riverdale Ba             X6.92   2 
 -- Patterson-Terry, Maurice     Milton Hersh             X7.08   1 
 -- Orner, William               Milton Hersh             X7.22   3 
 -- Hampton, Lionell             Milton Hersh             X7.48   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crossdale, Malik             Fordham Prep              6.79  
  2 Spooner, Gabriel             Xavier                    6.82  
  3 Kelly, Paul                  Georgetown P              6.93  
  4 Guiraud, Charles             Xavier                    6.95  
  5 Graziosa, Giovanni           Fordham Prep              7.19  
 -- Raynor, James                Milton Hersh             X6.73  
 -- Dodson, Quinton              Riverdale Ba             X6.85  
 -- Patterson-Terry, Maurice     Milton Hersh             X7.15  
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Rajee                Gonzaga Coll             23.26   1 
  2 Jenkins, Brandon             Fordham Prep             24.45   5 
  3 Crossdale, Malik             Fordham Prep             24.48   5 
  4 Kelly, Paul                  Georgetown P             24.83   2 
  5 Negrin, Michael              Fordham Prep             24.86   5 
  6 McCool, James                Xavier                   25.12   1 
  7 Sachithananthan, Sidesh      Regis                    25.24   2 
  8 Walker, Robert               Gonzaga Coll             25.25   2 
  9 Mazzari, Steven              Regis                    25.55   4 
 10 Arvanitis, Phillip           Xavier                   25.70   2 
 11 Sehn, John                   Xavier                   25.93   3 
 12 Zier, Jon                    Georgetown P             26.18   3 
 13 Little, Bernard              Loyola Blake             26.27   3 
 14 Gonzalez, Eric               Xavier                   26.84   4 
 15 James, Matthew               Gonzaga Coll             27.88   4 
 -- Preston, Marcelle            Riverdale Ba            X23.65   1 
 -- Savacool, Donald             Milton Hersh            X23.86   2 
 -- Raynor, James                Milton Hersh            X24.23   3 
 -- Orner, William               Milton Hersh            X24.68   4 
 -- Patterson-Terry, Maurice     Milton Hersh            X25.81   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keefer, Lucas                Fordham Prep             53.37   1 
  2 Johnson, Ryan                Loyola Blake             54.30   2 
  3 Connor, Corwin               Xavier                   54.90   2 
  4 Finley, Pat                  Loyola Blake             55.10   2 
  5 Sachithananthan, Sidesh      Regis                    55.29   1 
  6 Waston, Hunter               Gonzaga Coll             55.96   3 
  7 Walker, Robert               Gonzaga Coll             56.42   3 
  8 Piedmont, Dominic            Loyola Blake             56.99   3 
  9 Nolan, Dylan                 Fordham Prep             57.45   5 
 10 Reggio, Chris                Fordham Prep             57.50   2 
 11 Smith, Chaquan               Fordham Prep             57.68   4 
 12 Mazzari, Steven              Regis                    58.73   5 
 13 Little, Bernard              Loyola Blake             59.83   5 
 14 Mudd, Henry                  Loyola Blake           1:00.62   4 
 15 Gonzalez, Eric               Xavier                 1:03.80   5 
 16 O'Brien, Will                Xavier                 1:05.21   4 
 17 Chavez, Chris                Xavier                 1:08.65   5 
 -- Hamilton, Julian             Riverdale Ba            X53.45   1 
 -- Savacool, Donald             Milton Hersh            X54.00   1 
 -- Hall, Wesley                 Milton Hersh            X55.82   1 
 -- Peters, James                Milton Hersh            X57.13   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosa, Antonio                Fordham Prep           2:04.14  
  2 Croizer, Mike                Gonzaga Coll           2:05.28  
  3 Leibold, Collin              Gonzaga Coll           2:05.82  
  4 Camacho, Isidro              Xavier                 2:08.07  
  5 Monohan, Hugh                Loyola Blake           2:12.25  
  6 Perry, Conner                Loyola Blake           2:12.52  
  7 Crossdale, Malik             Fordham Prep           2:13.19  
  8 Corbusier, Kevin             Loyola Blake           2:13.20  
  9 Burke, Casey                 Regis                  2:15.33  
 10 Cruz, Eddie                  Fordham Prep           2:16.21  
 11 Nurenberg, Zach              Loyola Blake           2:19.59  
 12 Netland, Kolbein             Xavier                 2:22.61  
 13 Orozco, Cruz                 Fordham Prep           2:23.53  
 14 Recupero, John               Fordham Prep           2:28.10  
 15 Cavanaugh, Michael           Fordham Prep           2:34.99  
 16 Huaynate, Joseph             Fordham Prep           2:36.61  
 -- Douglas, Xavier              Riverdale Ba          X2:15.99  
 -- Williams, Samuel             Milton Hersh          X2:29.49  
 -- Mercedes, Erick              Milton Hersh          X2:40.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feegel, Jack                 Georgetown P           4:52.20  
  2 Heitmann, Spencer            Fordham Prep           4:57.77  
  3 Pucik, Anthony               Xavier                 4:58.50  
  4 Debard, John                 Fordham Prep           4:59.34  
  5 Kaufmann, Eliot              Xavier                 4:59.38  
  6 Rogers, Michael              Regis                  4:59.43  
  7 Gray, Patrick                Fordham Prep           5:02.21  
  8 DeLorenzo, Chris             Xavier                 5:06.12  
  9 Leonard, Michael             Regis                  5:06.67  
 10 Newton, Franklin             Fordham Prep           5:09.55  
 -- Guzman, Jamie                Fordham Prep                NT  
 -- Welsh, Charlie               Fordham Prep                NT  
 -- Douglas, Xavier              Riverdale Ba               XNT  
 -- Orgera, Alec                 Regis                       NT  
 -- Hoyle, Christopher           Gonzaga Coll                NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon, Patrick              Fordham Prep          10:32.56  
  2 Martir, Juan                 Xavier                10:36.33  
  3 Burke, Casey                 Regis                 10:38.99  
  4 Karam, Nick                  Xavier                10:43.96  
  5 Terpos, Ted                  Loyola Blake          10:44.10  
  6 Orozco, Cruz                 Fordham Prep          10:46.14  
  7 Hoyle, Chris                 Gonzaga Coll          10:51.07  
  8 Berg, Braham                 Xavier                11:36.56  
  9 Angelo, Christopher          Fordham Prep          12:35.41  
 -- Gibbs, Colin                 Milton Hersh         X11:02.85  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeNiro, Domenic              Xavier                    8.29q  2 
  2 Wontrop, John                Loyola Blake              8.44q  3 
  3 Mitchell, Randell            Gonzaga Coll              8.49q  3 
  4 Kondrat, James               Xavier                    8.50q  1 
  5 Berman, Jacob                Gonzaga Coll              8.61q  1 
  6 Cheah, Andrew                Xavier                    8.64q  2 
  7 Kolczynski, Andrew           Georgetown P              8.88q  1 
  8 Carey, Brian                 Fordham Prep              9.07q  3 
  9 Kim, Eric                    Fordham Prep              9.25   2 
 10 Malloy, James                Regis                     9.29   2 
 11 St. Pierre, Partick          Gonzaga Coll              9.54   3 
 12 Polanco, Pedro               Regis                     9.69   3 
 13 Holmes, Maurice              Gonzaga Coll             10.33   2 
 -- Lyons, Paul                  Milton Hersh             X9.33   3 
 -- Bishop, Ronald               Milton Hersh             X9.98   1 
 -- Sloan, Terrell               Milton Hersh            X10.21   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeNiro, Domenic              Xavier                    8.11  
  2 Mitchell, Randell            Gonzaga Coll              8.38  
  3 Wontrop, John                Loyola Blake              8.39  
  4 Kolczynski, Andrew           Georgetown P              8.71  
  5 Cheah, Andrew                Xavier                    8.72  
  6 Kondrat, James               Xavier                    8.92  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                1:36.01   1 
  2 Xavier  'A'                                         1:39.66   1 
  3 Georgetown Prep  'B'                                1:44.95   2 
  4 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   1:47.96   2 
  5 Regis  'B'                                          1:51.70   2 
  6 Xavier  'B'                                         1:59.62   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                3:38.38   1 
  2 Gonzaga College  'A'                                3:40.07   1 
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:40.43   1 
  4 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              3:42.87   1 
  5 Xavier  'A'                                         3:45.99   1 
  6 Regis  'A'                                          3:48.59   1 
  7 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                              3:54.75   2 
  8 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   4:02.30   2 
  9 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   4:03.24   2 
 10 Gonzaga College  'B'                                4:08.81   2 
 11 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   4:09.41   2 
 12 Xavier  'B'                                         4:10.31   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                8:04.05  
  2 Xavier  'A'                                         8:36.26  
  3 Regis  'A'                                          8:38.34  
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:53.35  
  5 Xavier  'B'                                         9:02.55  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                3:48.01   1 
  2 Xavier  'A'                                         3:48.86   1 
  3 Gonzaga College  'A'                                4:06.19   2 
  4 Regis  'A'                                          4:06.22   1 
  5 Xavier  'B'                                         4:07.35   2 
  6 Xavier  'C'                                         4:10.31   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep  'A'                               10:39.04  
  2 Gonzaga College  'A'                               10:46.20  
  3 Regis  'A'                                         11:07.97  
  4 Xavier  'A'                                        11:10.13  
  5 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                             11:13.37  
  6 Xavier  'B'                                        11:57.07  
  7 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  12:03.83  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     32.90  
  2 Xavier  'A'                                           33.04  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tann, Trevon                 Fordham Prep           6-03.00  
  2 Gruenwald, Nick              Georgetown P           5-11.00  
  3 Kondrat, James               Xavier                 5-09.00  
  5 Midgett, Scott               Xavier                J5-05.00  
  6 Busuttil, Jake               Xavier                J5-05.00  
  6 Wontrop, John                Loyola Blake          J5-05.00  
  7 Malloy, James                Regis                  5-03.00  
  7 Sanker, Kendrick             Georgetown P           5-03.00  
  9 Holmes, Maurice              Gonzaga Coll           5-00.00  
 -- Brown, Jerod                 Milton Hersh             XFAIL  
 -- Polanco, Pedro               Regis                     FAIL  
 -- Gutowski, Liam               Xavier                    FAIL  
 -- Wadsworth, Nicholas          Milton Hersh          X5-05.00  
 -- Constant II, Dwayne          Milton Hersh          X5-05.00  
 -- Koita-Nolan, Moussa          Milton Hersh          X5-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Sean                 Fordham Prep          13-01.00  
  2 Loughlin, Adam               Fordham Prep          11-06.00  
  2 Gilbride, Lucas              Fordham Prep          11-06.00  
  4 Granda, Cameron              Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
  5 Civetta, Patrick             Fordham Prep         J11-00.00  
  6 Duetemeyer, James            Fordham Prep          10-06.00  
  7 Kaul, Daniel                 Fordham Prep           9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mesidor, Keith               Xavier                21-10.00  
  2 Lumbra, Evan                 Regis                 21-03.75  
  3 Gruenwald, Nick              Georgetown P          21-00.50  
  4 Young, Brandon               Loyola Blake          20-03.75  
  5 Mitchell, Randell            Gonzaga Coll          20-03.00  
  6 Crossdale, Malik             Fordham Prep          19-03.75  
  7 Ridgeway, Jerrod             Loyola Blake          19-02.75  
  8 Wagner, Ed                   Xavier                19-00.50  
  9 Walker, Robert               Gonzaga Coll          18-09.00  
 10 St. Pierre, Partick          Gonzaga Coll          18-06.25  
 11 Rubertone, Vince             Georgetown P          18-05.00  
 12 Robertson, Challenor         Fordham Prep          18-03.75  
 13 Myers, Nelden                Gonzaga Coll          18-03.50  
 14 Smith, Chaquan               Fordham Prep          17-03.25  
 15 Midgett, Scott               Xavier                16-10.75  
 16 James, Matthew               Gonzaga Coll          15-11.00  
 17 Carey, Brian                 Fordham Prep          14-11.00  
 18 Mazzari, Steven              Regis                 13-11.00  
 -- Nolan, Dylan                 Fordham Prep              FOUL  
 -- Cavanaugh, Michael           Fordham Prep              FOUL  
 -- Brown, Jerod                 Milton Hersh         X19-11.50  
 -- Orner, William               Milton Hersh         X19-08.75  
 -- Lepore, Matthew              Milton Hersh         X19-03.00  
 -- Hampton, Lionell             Milton Hersh         X19-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Randell            Gonzaga Coll          42-08.00  
  2 Young, Brandon               Loyola Blake          41-03.00  
  3 Busuttil, Jake               Xavier                39-08.25  
  4 Gruenwald, Nick              Georgetown P          39-06.50  
  5 Tann, Trevon                 Fordham Prep          39-03.50  
  6 Sanker, Kendrick             Georgetown P          38-08.50  
  7 Ridgeway, Jerrod             Loyola Blake          37-06.00  
  7 Lumbra, Evan                 Regis                 37-06.00  
  9 Myers, Nelden                Gonzaga Coll          36-11.00  
 10 Kondrat, James               Xavier                36-00.50  
 11 Mazzari, Steven              Regis                 30-11.00  
 -- Brown, Jerod                 Milton Hersh         X41-09.00  
 -- Hampton, Lionell             Milton Hersh         X37-06.00  
 -- Patterson-Terry, Maurice     Milton Hersh         X37-03.25  
 -- Lepore, Matthew              Milton Hersh         X33-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giglio, Gino                 Xavier                47-00.00  
  2 Congo, Grey                  Gonzaga Coll          45-02.25  
  3 Woodson, Jeff                Gonzaga Coll          44-05.50  
  4 Kelly, Chris                 Xavier                42-00.00  
  5 Santeramo, Michael           Fordham Prep          41-05.00  
  6 Malewich, Bill               Xavier                38-09.50  
  7 Butler, Charles              Gonzaga Coll          37-08.00  
  8 Guthrie, Nick                Georgetown P          34-08.50  
  9 Larsen, Colin                Georgetown P          33-02.00  
 10 Wallace, Logan               Gonzaga Coll          33-00.50  
 11 Chen, Jeffrey                Georgetown P          30-00.75  
 12 Matese, Nick                 Georgetown P          26-08.25  
 13 Smith, Griffin               Georgetown P          20-10.75  
 -- Pusey, Darien                Riverdale Ba         X37-04.25  
 -- Elliot, Chris                Riverdale Ba         X35-01.25  
 -- Fleming, Ricardo             Milton Hersh         X34-08.50  
 -- Evans, Robert                Milton Hersh         X31-07.50  
 -- Aleshinloye, Emmanuel        Milton Hersh         X31-00.50  
 -- Romano, Brock                Milton Hersh         X29-03.00  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Xavier                     143.50     2) Fordham Prep              141   
    3) Georgetown Prep             99        4) Gonzaga College            81   
    5) Loyola Blakefield           42.50     6) Regis                      36   



Return to Top

Email | About