MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Florida Relays
Hosted By: University of Florida
Gainesville, Florida
2010-04-02
http://www.gatorzone.com/trackfield/floridarelays/

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2010 10:26 PM
                     Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 6-0 Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs, FLA) - 04
 Progressions: 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6087 Vilson, Barbra      09 South Dade             5-04.00  
  2  6159 Villano, Bridgette  09 St. Thomas A           5-02.00  
  2  6473 gabor, anastasi     11 Vero Beach             5-02.00  
  4  3786 Hammer, Alia         8 Calvary Chri          J5-02.00  
  5  4000 Adams, India        10 Cocoa Beach            5-00.00  
  6  3749 Taylor, Chantia     11 Buchholz              J5-00.00  
  7  5569 Barnett, Chantae    12 Oak Ridge             J5-00.00  
  8  5250 McCoy, Jasmine      11 Miami Jackso           4-10.00  
  9  4466 Collins, Marla      12 Gainesville           J4-10.00  
 --  6118 Diffee, Hillary     12 South Fork                  NH  
 --  4155 Woodward, Liz       09 Dunnellon                   NH  
 --  4154 Smith, Tamika       12 Dunnellon                   NH  
 --  3748 Solaun, Sierra      12 Buchholz                    NH  
 --  4524 Farrior, Ranese     11 George Jenki                NH  
 --  4962 Funderburk, Ashlee  09 Lakewood                   DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 16-8.75 Chip Heuser (St. Xavier, KY) - 2003
 Progression: 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6, 15-0, 15-6, 16-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6172 Shepherd, David     12 St. Thomas A          15-00.00  
  2  3591 Amodio, Anthony     12 Archbishop M          14-06.00  
  3  3595 Pillow *, Chris     11 Atlee                J14-06.00  
  3  4078 L'Heureux, Ryan     12 Crystal Rive         J14-06.00  
  5  5604 Schafers, Kendall   12 Olympia               13-06.00  
  6  3906 Canatsey, Conner    11 Circle Chris         J13-06.00  
  7  4081 Elliott, Terris     11 Dacula               J13-06.00  
  8  3679 Saitta, Evan        12 Bolles                13-00.00  
  8  6632 Kazanski, Alex      11 Wiregrass Ra          13-00.00  
  8  6171 Moon, Hunter        12 St. Thomas A          13-00.00  
 11  4240 Critcher, Kenlee    12 Flagler Palm         J13-00.00  
 11  3505 Erbe, Donovan       12 Admiral Farr         J13-00.00  
 11  5534 Rideout, Grant      11 Northside Ch         J13-00.00  
 --  3598 Haynes, Andrew      12 Baker (Cape                 NH  
 --  3601 Wilson, Francis     11 Baker (Cape                 NH  
 --  3736 Grose, Justin       10 Brookwood                   NH  
 --  4196 Scantling, Garrett  11 Episcopal                   NH  
 --  4249 Soard, Cory         11 Flagler Palm                NH  
 --  6742 Smart, Nick         12 Braden River                NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 170-1 Seilala Sua (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) - 96
 Min Mark: 100-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5904 Raisor, Raeann      12 Sarasota                134-01  
      103-04  123-08  134-01  116-07  131-03  FOUL
  2  6186 Jenerette, LeRia    12 Tampa Bay Te            125-04  
      118-10  123-10  125-04  120-06  FOUL  ND
  3  3872 Otway, Raven        12 Chiles                  119-01  
      119-01  106-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  111-08
  4  5287 Romain, Destinee    12 Miami Northw            117-05  
      FOUL  113-02  105-11  FOUL  108-01  117-05
  5  6601 Storer, Amelia      12 Winter Park             115-11  
      FOUL  112-02  115-11  113-08  104-05  107-05
  6  5281 Hansford, Kyntoya   12 Miami Northw            115-03  
      112-08  107-07  115-03  111-07  FOUL  103-05
  7  5300 Mickens, Janee      12 Miami Southr            114-06  
      114-06  112-09  111-03  107-07  105-07  108-02
  8  3648 Lassitter, Rachel   09 Bloomingdale            105-11  
      102-02  ND  105-11  105-07  101-01  ND
  9  5578 Owens, Venecia      11 Oak Ridge               105-07  
      FOUL  ND  105-07  ND  104-06  FOUL
 10  5538 Owens, Dawn         12 Nova High Schhol        102-06  
      102-06  ND  ND            
 11  4912 Perrin, Ashley      11 Lake Mary               101-11  
      ND  101-11  ND            
 --  5430 Cherry-Bronson, Br  12 Naples                    FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 --  5295 Brown, Shannon      12 Miami Southr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 65-4.75 Dock Luckie (Ft. Pierce Central, Fl) 77
 Min Mark: 45-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4082 Harvey, Robert      12 Dacula                57-08.75  
      50-03.25  53-06.50  FOUL  51-09.75  57-08.75  56-07.75
  2  4083 Mahley, Eli         12 Dacula                57-03.00  
      57-02.50  FOUL  55-01.25  56-09.25  FOUL  57-03
  3  4782 Osking, Justin      11 John Carroll          56-00.00  
      53-09.75  56-00  FOUL  53-07.25  54-08.50  54-11.25
  4  5629 Serafenas, Thor     12 Our Lady Of           54-06.00  
      FOUL  54-06  52-07  53-01.25  FOUL  52-10.75
  5  6193 Joyer, Hunter          Tampa Catholic        53-06.25  
      FOUL  50-00.25  FOUL  53-00  52-01  53-06.25
  6  6166 Jobb, Garth         12 St. Thomas A          53-00.25  
      53-00.25  51-07  50-09.50  49-07.50  50-02.25  49-00.75
  7  3670 Gidado, Dylan       12 Bolles                50-10.75  
      46-06.75  50-10.75  FOUL  48-06.75  46-05.25  FOUL
  8  6132 McCrimon, Michael   12 South Sumter          50-05.50  
      45-00.50  50-02  50-05.50  48-05  47-09.75  48-08.25
  9  6319 Sims, Levaris       12 Trinity Cath          48-09.25  
      46-05.75  FOUL  48-09.25  45-08.75  FOUL  46-09
 10  6091 Graham, Charvin     12 South Dade            47-09.00  
      45-04  47-09  47-06.75           
 11  6198 Edwards, Isaac      10 Tampa Jesuit          47-08.00  
      ND  47-08  FOUL            
 12  3897 Williams, Stargell  12 Chiles                47-03.00  
      47-02.75  45-06.75  47-03            
 13  5916 Sears, Chris        12 Satellite             45-01.25  
      45-01.25 x  x             
 --  3892 Stefanick, Callen   12 Chiles                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  4659 Moore, Chris        12 Gonzaga                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  6483 Jackson, Marcus     11 Vero Beach                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  5635 Watson, Ryan        10 Our Lady Of               FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --  3743 Thompson, Jordan    12 Brookwood                 FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump High School
=====================================================================
 Relays Record: 20-6.5 Cornelia Jackson (Miami NE) - 1979
 Min Mark: 16-8
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5745 Parker, Kayla       12 Port St. Joe          18-00.50   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 18-00(NWI)
  2  6476 stewart, natasha    11 Vero Beach            17-10.50   NWI 
     17-10.50(NWI) FOUL      17-05.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) FOUL      17-02(NWI)
  3  5288 Spence, Shannon     11 Miami Northw          17-09.25   NWI 
     16-09.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) FOUL     
  4  5284 Middleton, Kededra  10 Miami Northw          17-04.00   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-08(NWI) FOUL     
  5  5574 Matthews, Lloyneci  10 Oak Ridge             17-01.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) FOUL      17-01(NWI) FOUL      16-02.25(NWI) FOUL     
  6  6159 Villano, Bridgette  09 St. Thomas A          17-00.50   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-00.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI)
  7  6524 Griffin, Niaja      11 Wekiva                17-00.00   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) ND(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) FOUL     
 --  6534 Williams, Trisha    12 Wekiva                      ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --  4918 Wilson, Briana      12 Lake Mary                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --  3867 Gallaher, Ashton    11 Chiles                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  5572 Fluellen, Denae     12 Oak Ridge                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump High School
=====================================================================
 Relays Record: 25-4 Joey Wells (Govenrment, Bahamas) - 1983
 Min Mark: 21-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6093 Sanders, Kentrell   12 South Dade            23-07.25   NWI 
     22-10.75(1.6) 23-00.25(1.7) 23-02.75(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 23-07.25(-0.0)
  2  5686 Lankford, Ryan         Paxon School          22-09.25   1.8 
     22-06(1.9) 21-11.75(1.5) 22-02(-1.6) 22-08(-0.0) 22-09.25(1.8) 22-06.75(2.2)
  3  3759 Noble, Marquis      11 Buchholz              22-04.50   0.5 
     21-08.75(0.9) 21-10.75(0.9) 22-01.50(-0.8) 22-00(0.9) 21-10(1.4) 22-04.50(0.5)
  4  5308 Redwine, Donnell    11 Miami Southr          22-02.25  -0.4 
     21-09.50(-0.0) FOUL(1.6) 21-06.25(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.7) 22-02.25(-0.4)
  5  5673 Elusme, Jonas       12 Park Vista            21-09.50   0.4 
     21-02.75(0.8) 21-09.50(0.4) 21-02.25(0.2) 21-06(-0.6) 21-05.50(0.4) 21-07.75(0.3)
  5  3859 Mut, Alex           11 Charlotte             21-09.50   0.1 
     21-07.25(1.8) 21-08(0.1) 21-08.50(0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 21-09.50(0.1) 20-06(0.4)
  7  5424 Kilts, Bryan        12 Mount Dora B          21-04.75  -0.9 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 21-02(0.9) 21-04.75(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) 20-02.50(0.5)
  8  4904 Youngblood, Xavier  11 Lake Brantle          21-03.25   0.2 
     FOUL(1.0) 21-03.25(0.2) 21-02.75(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 20-10.25(+0.0) 19-06.75(0.8)
 --  5272 Therezie, Robinson  11 Miami Jackso              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9)            
 --  6165 Hall, Arman         10 St. Thomas A              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1)            
 --  4063 Brown, Ricy         11 Countryside               FOUL       
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5)            
 --  4066 Conley, Brenton     12 Countryside               FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS                
 --  3851 Bellamy, Michael    11 Charlotte                 FOUL       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4)           
 --  5004 Sawyer, Cortney     12 Lecanto                   FOUL       
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.1)            
 --  4903 Tovar, Samuel       12 Lake Brantle              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)            
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump University
=====================================================================
 Relays Record: 26-9.25 Yussuf Alli (una) 1988
 Track Record: 26-9.25 Yussuf Ali (una) - 1988
 Min Mark: 6.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6425 Morse, Mikese       SR Unattached               7.64m  -4.3 
     7.11m(-0.8) 7.64m(-4.3) 7.43m(2.8) 7.05m(-1.3) 7.18m(2.5) 7.14m(2.1)
  2  6397 Flimmons, Randall      Unattached               7.63m  -2.4 
     7.63m(-2.4) 7.51m(-1.9) 7.41m(2.5) 6.49m(-1.9) FOUL(3.3) 7.61m(2.5)
  3  4298 Horn, Gray          SO Florida                  7.59m  -4.4 
     7.31m(-1.6) 7.59m(-4.4) FOUL(-4.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4  6564 Maskancevs, Andrej     Western Kentucky         7.41m  -4.1 
     7.28m(-1.3) 7.30m(-3.3) 7.41m(-4.1) FOUL(2.7) 5.64m(4.5) 7.31m(2.4)
  5  6686 Mackinson, Rayme    JR Wisconsin                7.32m  -2.3 
     FOUL(-1.4) 7.32m(-2.3) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.9) 6.81m(-1.7) FOUL(2.9)
  6  6255 Brown, Desmond      SO Tennessee                7.30m   4.5 
     6.89m(-4.4) 6.60m(-1.5) 7.30m(4.5) 6.60m(2.6) 6.36m(-0.8) 6.78m(2.5)
  7  3942 Fowler, Josh        JR Clemson                  7.28m   5.8 
     FOUL(-3.0) 7.24m(3.6) 7.28m(5.8) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.63m(-1.0)
  8  6396 fields, george         Unattached               7.25m   1.5 
     FOUL(-1.2) 7.04m(-1.7) 7.25m(1.5) 7.18m(2.3) 7.09m(2.1) FOUL(-1.0)
  9  3951 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                  7.20m  -3.5 
     6.97m(-0.9) 7.20m(-3.5) 7.01m(-2.0) 6.62m(-1.3) 6.94m(2.2) FOUL(-1.4)
 10  3576 Ferguson, Beldon    JR Alabama Stat             7.17m  -1.3 
     7.14m(-1.0) 7.17m(-1.3) 6.98m(-1.0)           
 11  4342 Hunt, Leon          JR Florida A&M              7.14m   2.4 
     FOUL(3.9) 7.14m(2.4) 7.12m(-1.5)           
 12  4291 Craddock, Omar      FR Florida                  7.12m   3.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.12m(3.5)         
 13  6672 Dupuy, Victor       SR Wisconsin                6.97m  -2.9 
     6.60m(-2.8) 6.65m(-1.9) 6.97m(-2.9)           
 14  6390 Burns, Marquis      SO Unattached               6.89m  -3.8 
     6.89m(-3.8) FOUL(-2.9) 6.85m(-3.6)         
 15  4343 Johnson, Willie     FR Florida A&M              6.66m  -2.8 
     6.66m(-2.8) 6.61m(-2.5) FOUL(-4.5)           
 16  5390 Kersh, Morris       FR Mississippi              6.60m  -1.0 
     FOUL      6.60m(-1.0) FOUL                
 17  3545 Gaiser, Shaun       JR Alabama                  6.51m   3.0 
     FOUL      6.51m(3.0) PASS                
 --  6407 King, Lavaughn         Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  6428 Pederson, Josh         Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  6256 Crum, Patrick       FR Tennessee                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  5394 Lee, Caleb          SO Mississippi               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 --  5933 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  5734 Sandrowicz, Dan     FR Penn State                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 14-7.25 Lacy Janson (Una) - 2008
 Track Record: 14-7.25 Lacy Janson (Una) - 2008
 Progessions:3.66-3.86-4.01-4.11-4.21-4.31
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6662 Soceka, Jenny       SR Wisconsin                4.21m  
     4.01 4.11 4.21 4.27 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  4560 Majester, Kat       SR Georgia                  4.01m  
     4.01 4.11 
      XXO  XXX 
  3  6357 Cooper, Lynda          Unattached               3.86m  
     3.86 4.01 
        O  XXX 
  3  3925 Kennedy, Caroline   SR Clemson                  3.86m  
     3.66 3.86 4.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  5380 Tisher, Neal        FR Mississippi             J3.86m  
     3.66 3.86 4.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5  3928 Morrison, Amy       JR Clemson                 J3.86m  
     3.66 3.86 4.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7  6502 Thornley, Caitlin   JR Virginia Tec            J3.86m  
     3.66 3.86 4.01 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  4263 Glasser, Daisy      JR Florida                 J3.86m  
     3.66 3.86 4.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  5696 Fairbairn, Caitlin  SR Penn State               3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
        O  XXX 
 10  3777 Stamos, Alison      SR Cal St. Full            J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 10  6373 Mahony, Erin           Unattached              J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 10  6497 DeJarnette, Emma    FR Virginia Tec            J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 10  5709 Witmer, Jocelyn     SO Penn State              J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 13  4281 Spurling, Claire    JR Florida                 J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  6501 Phillips, Kelly     JR Virginia Tec            J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  6377 Scherschel, Morgan     Unattached              J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  6022 Gurganus, Sallie    SR South Caroli            J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  6028 Nicosia, Allie      SO South Caroli            J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  4378 Giffin, Callie      SO Florida Stat            J3.66m  
     3.66 3.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  6033 Shobe, Vica         SR South Caroli                NH  
     4.01 
      XXX 
 --  4566 Reibold, Jade       FR Georgia                     NH  
     4.01 
      XXX 
 --  6494 Birnbaum, Lisa      SR Virginia Tec                NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 189-6 Penny Neer (Nike Coast) - 1991
 Track Record: 209-1 Hilda Elisa Romas ( Cuba) - 1991
 Min Mark: 40.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3775 Hunt, Jameena       SR Cal St. Full            51.47m  
      FOUL  47.42m  48.18m  50.78m  51.47m  FOUL
  2  4273 Medeiros, Keely     JR Florida                 51.16m  
      51.16m  FOUL  47.62m  46.69m  FOUL  50.05m
  3  5405 Randall, Allison    SR Morgan State            49.33m  
      46.64m  46.69m  45.73m  FOUL  49.33m  FOUL
  4  3525 Hopkins, Wilamena   FR Alabama                 48.72m  
      42.74m  FOUL  45.57m  44.25m  45.51m  48.72m
  5  4568 Travis, Rachel      JR Georgia                 48.10m  
      45.60m  ND  48.10m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  6  6656 Massop, Sunni       SO Wisconsin               47.69m  
      FOUL  46.59m  46.81m  FOUL  47.46m  47.69m
  7  6025 Kodat, Amiee        JR South Caroli            47.10m  
      45.13m  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  6661 Smith, Taylor       FR Wisconsin               46.34m  
      45.16m  44.28m  FOUL  46.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  5377 Orieukwu, Davina    SR Mississippi             44.89m  
      44.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10  3635 Williams, Ron-Dani  SR Bethune-Cook            44.71m  
      44.71m  ND  FOUL         
 11  3766 O'Brien, Rebecca    FR Buffalo                 44.68m  
      41.74m  44.09m  44.68m          
 12  4274 Miller, Ashley      FR Florida                 44.31m  
      ND  44.31m  FOUL         
 13  5050 Hughes, Lisa        SR Lindenwood              44.18m  
      ND  43.28m  44.18m         
 14  5215 Wilson, Miranda     SO Miami                   44.13m  
      FOUL  44.13m  FOUL         
 15  5382 Williams, Betty     JR Mississippi             43.97m  
      FOUL  43.30m  43.97m         
 16  3808 Francis, Jessica    SR Central Flor            42.96m  
      42.96m  42.85m  FOUL           
 17  3966 Connor, Brittany    JR Coastal Caro            42.67m  
      FOUL  42.67m  ND         
 18  6218 Bravo, Akeela       SO Tennessee               42.31m  
      ND  FOUL  42.31m         
 19  5708 Witmer, Jenna       SO Penn State              41.11m  
      ND  FOUL  41.11m         
 20  4260 Davis, Kaitlin      FR Florida                 40.31m  
      40.31m  ND  ND         
 --  4559 Machovec, Eve       SO Georgia                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  3819 Thames, Lakendra    SR Central Flor              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  6639 Boyer, Jasmine      FR Wisconsin                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  6228 Harrison, Jessie    FR Tennessee                 FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 --  6225 Halvorson, Aslynn   FR Tennessee                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 254-10 Jud Logan (NYTC) 1986
 Track Record: 254-10 Jud Logan (NYTC) 1986
 Min Mark: 50.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6509 Lomnicky, Marcel    SO Virginia Tec            74.83m  
      71.21m  70.81m  73.01m  70.14m  FOUL  74.83m
  2  6430 Porter, Garland        Unattached              69.83m  
      69.83m  69.06m  67.52m  FOUL  68.14m  69.03m
  3  5061 Boccalotta, Bruno   FR Lindenwood              64.72m  
      62.96m  61.37m  64.14m  64.72m  63.48m  63.93m
  4  6060 Zajac, Mike         JR South Caroli            64.31m  
      63.51m  61.16m  62.11m  61.29m  64.31m  62.00m
  5  6514 Muza, Matej         SR Virginia Tec            63.55m  
      60.72m  63.55m  FOUL  60.80m  FOUL  62.17m
  6  4578 Danis, Branislav    SR Georgia                 63.23m  
      FOUL  54.16m  60.60m  60.17m  62.10m  63.23m
  7  3940 Berg, Zach          SR Clemson                 62.11m  
      60.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.07m  62.11m
  8  6510 Mahmic, Denis       FR Virginia Tec            62.04m  
      60.20m  FOUL  62.04m  60.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  4581 Freeman, John       SR Georgia                 61.24m  
      FOUL  61.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  3990 Jensen, Jason       SO Coastal Caro            59.90m  
      58.72m  59.90m  58.28m           
 11  3768 Gac, Matthew        SR Buffalo                 59.34m  
      55.78m  57.36m  59.34m          
 12  4598 Scheidt, David      SR Georgia                 59.00m  
      58.64m  58.18m  59.00m         
 13  4311 Postin, Jeremy      FR Florida                 58.66m  
      57.13m  58.13m  58.66m           
 14  5716 Eck, Cory           JR Penn State              57.39m  
      54.94m  55.39m  57.39m         
 15  3780 Joseph, Julius      SO Cal St. Full            55.66m  
      55.66m  53.85m  ND         
 16  4816 McNair, Joshua      SR Kennesaw Sta            54.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  54.06m         
 17  4318 Triassi, David      FR Florida                 53.21m  
      53.21m  FOUL  FOUL          
 18  5715 Eaton, Blake        JR Penn State              52.63m  
      52.63m  50.94m  51.11m         
 19  5732 Mubarak, Nabil      FR Penn State              50.26m  
      50.26m  49.45m  FOUL         
 20  6275 Thomas, Drew        FR Tennessee               50.19m  
      49.24m  FOUL  50.19m         
 --  5726 Kovacs, Joe         SO Penn State                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  3954 Padgett, Alex       JR Clemson                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women High Jump University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 6-5.5 Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) - 1995
 Track Record: 6-5.5 Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) - 1995
 Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6351 Andonova, Viktoria     Unattached               1.85m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  6659 Seidl, Megan        SR Wisconsin                1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  5483 Coleman, Patience   JR North Caroli             1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  3536 Taylor, Chealsea    SR Alabama                 J1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4549 Atkinson, Saniel    FR Georgia                  1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3534 Schade, Krystle     SO Alabama                 J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  6655 Jakutyte, Monika    SO Wisconsin               J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  5210 Novinger, Megan     JR Miami                   J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  4571 Young, Shaquita     JR Georgia                 J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  6344 Mehl, Nora          JR UAB                      1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10  4569 Walker, Carin       SO Georgia                  1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12  5704 Maun, Brittany      SR Penn State              J1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13  5502 Trexler, Elise      SR North Florid            J1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  3696 Barwise, Allison    FR Boston U.                1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  6648 Flood, Kate         JR Wisconsin                1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  3918 Buchholz, Linda     SR Clemson                  1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  4275 Muniz, Alexis       FR Florida                  1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14  3706 Neveu, Karly        JR Boston U.                1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  6248 Wortham, Ellen      SO Tennessee               J1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18  5203 Dupree, Rachel      SO Miami                   J1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 19  4329 Pilliner, Suelyn    FR Florida A&M             J1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4264 Goldring, Rebecca   FR Florida                     NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump University
=====================================================================
 Relays Record: 22-7.25 Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) - 2008
 Track Record: 22-7.25 Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) - 2008
 Min Mark: 5.73m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4279 Proctor, Shara      SR Florida                  6.63m   1.5 
     6.63m(1.5) 6.30m(0.8) 6.26m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  3934 Sinkler, April      JR Clemson                  6.40m   0.2 
     5.99m(0.9) 6.40m(0.2) 6.33m(1.6) 6.16m(0.6) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.17m(-0.0)
  3  5201 Doyley, Deandra     SR Miami                    6.27m   1.3 
     6.27m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 5.67m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0)
  4  6658 Robinson, Chavon    SR Wisconsin                6.10m  -0.8 
     FOUL(-1.3) 6.10m(-0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.73m(-0.0)
  5  6365 hendricks, ryann       Unattached               5.94m   1.1 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.94m(1.1) 5.93m(0.3) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)
  6  6735 Bledsoe, Amber         Star athleti             5.92m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.92m(1.5) ND(2.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.51m(0.2) 5.27m(+0.0)
  7  4667 Taylor, Casey          Greater Bost             5.91m   2.0 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(-0.1) 5.91m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8  5374 Jenkins, Rachel     JR Mississippi              5.89m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.85m(0.9) 5.73m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.64m(-0.0) 5.89m(+0.0)
  9  6558 Smith, Sharika         Western Kentucky         5.85m   0.2 
     ND(3.6) 5.85m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  5205 Finch, Brittni      SO Miami                    5.85m   0.4 
     ND(0.9) 5.85m(0.4) ND(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.63m(+0.0)
 11  3811 Gilchrist, Jacquel  SO Central Flor             5.81m   2.2 
     5.81m(2.2) 5.77m(2.8) ND(0.7)            
 12  5376 Morman, Marci       FR Mississippi              5.75m   1.9 
     5.75m(1.9) ND(-1.9) FOUL(2.5)            
 13  4755 Charles, Charlene   FR Jacksonville             5.73m   2.2 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 5.73m(2.2)            
 --  3969 Henley, Darriale    SO Coastal Caro                ND   NWI 
     ND(-0.6) ND(0.5) ND(1.2)            
 --  6353 Barton, Rykeesha    SR Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.5)            
 --  4536 Mavugara, Grace        George Mason              FOUL       
     ND(2.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7)            
 --  3938 Weber, Liane        SR Clemson                   FOUL       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) ND(1.2)            
 --  6557 Smith, Samantha        Western Kentucky          FOUL       
     ND(3.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.8)            
 --  4520 James, Tahari       SR GBTC                      FOUL       
     FOUL(2.5) PASS      PASS                 
 --  5367 Bozeman, Brittany   FR Mississippi               FOUL       
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6)           
 --  5698 Fung, Bianca        JR Penn State                FOUL       
     ND(1.1) FOUL(-0.3) ND(1.7)            
 --  3697 Brady, Nikko        FR Boston U.                 FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) ND(1.4) FOUL(-0.3)            
 --  3698 Clark, Edwina       SR Boston U.                 FOUL       
     ND(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) ND(0.9)            
 --  6457 Bamigboye, Buky     SR Vanderbilt                FOUL       
     ND(0.9) ND(2.8) FOUL(-0.8)            
 --  6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas    FR Wisconsin                 FOUL       
     ND(1.9) ND(0.3) FOUL(1.4)            
 --  5938 Francis, Tamara     SR Shorter                   FOUL       
     FOUL(2.1) ND(1.7) ND(2.6)           
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 226-3 Erin Gilreath (NYAC) - 2004
 Track Record: 226-10 Erin Gilreath (NYAC) - 2006
 Min Mark: 45.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4557 Lomnicka, Nikola    SO Georgia                 66.07m  
      63.15m  64.56m  66.07m  63.17m  FOUL  63.76m
  2  6498 Habazin, Dorotea    JR Virginia Tec            64.73m  
      58.55m  64.73m  60.54m  FOUL  63.26m  61.14m
  3  3767 Woods, Kristy       SO Buffalo                 56.77m  
      54.88m  55.30m  FOUL  52.18m  53.89m  56.77m
  4  5379 Smith, Juliana      JR Mississippi             56.40m  
      51.54m  52.03m  56.40m  FOUL  FOUL  53.80m
  5  4548 Asijie, Alesha      JR Georgia                 55.80m  
      55.80m  54.17m  53.74m  FOUL  50.95m  FOUL
  6  6654 Hoeppner, Amanda    SR Wisconsin               55.55m  
      FOUL  53.04m  55.55m  50.45m  FOUL  54.57m
  7  6228 Harrison, Jessie    FR Tennessee               53.30m  
      50.83m  49.51m  53.05m  FOUL  FOUL  53.30m
  8  5052 Krausz, Angela      SR Lindenwood              52.31m  
      52.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3775 Hunt, Jameena       SR Cal St. Full            51.90m  
      50.55m  51.30m  FOUL  51.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  3966 Connor, Brittany    JR Coastal Caro            50.61m  
      48.30m  50.30m  50.61m            
 11  6649 Fritz, Rebecca      SO Wisconsin               50.15m  
      49.00m  50.15m  48.90m            
 12  5215 Wilson, Miranda     SO Miami                   49.84m  
      49.57m  49.84m  FOUL            
 13  5995 Johnson, Latifah    SO South Alabam            49.72m  
      FOUL  49.72m  47.72m            
 14  4375 Coleman, Caila      JR Florida Stat            48.84m  
      47.12m  FOUL  48.84m            
 15  6234 Kelly, Laquoya      SO Tennessee               48.74m  
      FOUL  47.57m  48.74m            
 16  4762 Phillips, Laura     JR Jacksonville            47.39m  
      FOUL  45.87m  47.39m            
 17  3535 Stowers, Kathryn    FR Alabama                 47.04m  
      47.04m  46.63m  46.30m            
 18  3819 Thames, Lakendra    SR Central Flor            46.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  46.03m            
 19  3540 Williams, Jasmine   SO Alabama                 45.88m  
      FOUL  45.88m  45.80m            
 20  6218 Bravo, Akeela       SO Tennessee               45.03m  
      FOUL  45.03m  45.02m            
 --  5375 Miller, Jazmin      FR Mississippi               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4568 Travis, Rachel      JR Georgia                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  6225 Halvorson, Aslynn   FR Tennessee                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  5708 Witmer, Jenna       SO Penn State                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 13.72 Shanita Moss (Pompano Beach, Fl) - 2004
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5745 Parker, Kayla       12 Port St. Joe             13.96   0.5  1 
  2  5301 Morrison, Ebony     09 Miami Southr             14.24   0.5  1 
  3  5283 Jean, Sandy         12 Miami Northw             14.35   0.5  1 
  4  5606 Adewole, Tejumade   11 Our Lady Of              14.37   0.5  1 
  5  4521 Abnathy, Victoria   10 George Jenki             14.84   0.5  1 
  6  5659 Grooms, Dasha       10 Palmetto                 15.00   1.3  3 
  7  5297 Enningham, Sharene  12 Miami Southr             15.01   0.5  1 
  8  4727 Enders, Lindsey     11 Holy Trinity             15.02   0.4  2 
  9  6530 Paramore, Jalisa    12 Wekiva                   15.04   1.3  3 
 10  3868 Holton, Meisha      10 Chiles                   15.07   0.4  2 
 11  5742 Johnson, Mariah     12 Port St. Joe             15.16   0.5  1 
 12  5581 Steplight, Shawann  12 Oak Ridge                15.17   0.4  2 
 13  4181 Dekrey, Katrina     12 Eastside                 15.28   0.5  1 
 14  5571 Esperance, Juna     12 Oak Ridge                15.36   0.4  2 
 15  4910 Hurley, Camille     11 Lake Mary                15.38   0.3  4 
 16  6084 McCall, Chenique    10 South Dade               15.51   1.3  3 
 17  4879 mccan, samantha     11 Lake Brantle             15.60   0.3  4 
 18  6081 David, Tiatiana     11 South Dade               15.94   0.4  2 
 19  4915 Taylor, Alexis      11 Lake Mary                15.98   1.3  3 
 20  6129 Lacey, Alyssa       12 South Sumter             16.03   0.3  4 
 21  5902 Chang, Nicole       10 Sarasota                 16.10   0.4  6 
 22  3847 Conde, Abigail      10 Charlotte                16.24   1.3  3 
 23  5521 Goodwin, Victoria   10 Northside Ch             16.36   0.2  5 
 24  5286 Richburg, Keisha    11 Miami Northw             16.62   0.4  2 
 25  3656 Frechette, Demi     10 Bolles                   16.71   0.2  5 
 26  4010 Anu, Oriel             Colonial                 16.78   0.3  4 
 27  5905 Stroop, Nicole      11 Sarasota                 16.80   0.4  6 
 28  5315 Quirozgarces, Mari  12 Miami Sunset             16.95   1.3  3 
 29  5817 Goff, Ricki         11 Ridgewood                16.98   0.3  4 
 30  3873 Palmer, Christine   10 Chiles                   17.01   0.3  4 
 31  3793 Thomas, Kelsey      12 Calvary Chri             17.13  -0.2  7 
 32  3654 Durand, Ashley      10 Bolles                   17.24   0.4  6 
 33  5936 Casey, Jenn         11 Shorter                  17.33  -0.2  7 
 34  5433 Starcher, Lexi      12 Naples                   17.66   0.4  6 
 35  5818 Jenkins, Tayler     09 Ridgewood                17.71   0.2  5 
 36  5431 Plancher, Roseland  12 Naples                   17.95   0.4  6 
 37  6185 Garcia, Alexia      12 Tampa Bay Te             18.39   0.2  5 
 38  4483 Woodard, Monteniqu  10 Gainesville              19.67  -0.2  7 
 39  4007 Wetherington, Jenn  09 Cocoa Beach              19.85   0.4  6 
 40  5930 Schwab, Cassandra   11 Seminole                 20.06  -0.2  7 
 41  4472 Hooper, Charlotte   10 Gainesville              20.38  -0.2  7 
 42  5940 Hoeppner, Chloe     12 Shorter                  20.89  -0.2  7 
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 12.69 Damu Cherry (Nike) - 2009
 Track Record: 12.69 Damu Cherry (Nike) - 2009
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6499 Harrison, Queen Qu  SR Virginia Tec             12.65   1.5  1 
  2  5477 Cherry, Damu           nike                     12.66   1.5  1 
  3  5481 Wells, Kelli           nike                     12.90   1.5  1 
  4  6496 Castlin, Kristi     SR Virginia Tec             13.01   1.5  1 
  5  6379 Smith, Loreal          Unattached               13.09   1.5  1 
  6  5689 Barber, Aleesha     SR Penn State               13.37   1.5  1 
  7  5484 Ivy, Vanneish       SR North Caroli             13.39   1.5  1 
  8  5754 Bliss, Andrea          Puma                     13.42   1.5  1 
  9  3923 Golladay, Michayli  SR Clemson                  13.44   0.5  2 
 10  6010 Austin, Janica      JR South Caroli             13.46   0.5  2 
 11  3806 Coward, Jackie      SO Central Flor             13.49   0.5  2 
 12  3528 Laing, Kimberley    JR Alabama                  13.64   0.5  2 
 13  6015 Clarke, Kettiany    SR South Caroli             13.70  -1.1  4 
 14  6063 Gracia, Monique     SO South Caroli             13.90  -1.1  4 
 15  6097 Hepburn, Yvana      SR South Florid             13.92   0.4  3 
 16  3927 Mamona, Patricia    SR Clemson                  13.93   0.4  3 
 17  3822 Wimberly, Mica      JR Central Flor             13.95   0.4  3 
 18  3778 Williams, Lauren    JR Cal St. Full             13.98   0.5  2 
 19  3938 Weber, Liane        SR Clemson                  14.03  -1.1  4 
 20  4276 Ndu, Ugonna         FR Florida                  14.24  -1.1  4 
 20  6367 Idlette, LaVonne       Unattached               14.24   0.5  2 
 22  5692 Britton, Evonne     FR Penn State               14.28  -1.0  5 
 23  6336 Hamilton, Samantha  JR UAB                      14.31  -1.0  5 
 23  4377 Flournoy, Valerie   SR Florida Stat             14.31  -1.1  4 
 25  4829 Nwokey, Precious    SO Kentucky                 14.35  -1.0  5 
 26  3519 Frimpong, Audra     SO Alabama                  14.37   0.4  3 
 27  5127 Labreck, Jesse      SO Maine                    14.40  -1.1  4 
 28  4332 Russell, Conchita   JR Florida A&M              14.42   0.5  2 
 29  4755 Charles, Charlene   FR Jacksonville             14.49  -1.0  5 
 30  6342 McMillan, Timara    SR UAB                      14.53  -1.1  4 
 31  6647 Flax, Jessica       SO Wisconsin                14.57  -1.2  6 
 32  6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas    FR Wisconsin                14.58  -1.2  6 
 33  5104 Saunders, Torrie    SO Long Island              14.62  -0.4  7 
 34  3697 Brady, Nikko        FR Boston U.                14.64  -1.0  5 
 35  5369 Dacus, Jasmine      SR Mississippi              14.65  -0.4  8 
 36  5376 Morman, Marci       FR Mississippi              14.66  -0.4  7 
 37  5994 English, Latoria    SR South Alabam             14.68  -0.4  7 
 38  4333 Wright, LaToya      JR Florida A&M              14.73   0.4  3 
 39  4765 Rolle, J'Zotta      JR Jacksonville             14.77  -1.2  6 
 40  3704 Milledge, Catherin  FR Boston U.                14.89  -0.4  8 
 41  3921 Edgerson, Jasmine   FR Clemson                  14.94   0.4  3 
 42  6226 Hancock, Chardae    SR Tennessee                15.00  -1.2  6 
 43  5407 Rogers, Christa     SR Morgan State             15.03  -0.4  8 
 44  3566 Johnson, Clarissa   SR Alabama Stat             15.09  -0.4  7 
 45  4754 Bromfield, Tiffany  SR Jacksonville             15.14  -1.2  6 
 45  6382 Thomas, Dione          Unattached               15.14  -0.4  7 
 47  3562 Chambers, Tyrisha   FR Alabama Stat             15.15  -0.4  7 
 48  4827 Newby, Ashley       JR Kentucky                 15.16  -1.2  6 
 49  3532 Owens, Talaya       JR Alabama                  15.25  -1.1  4 
 50  5106 Waller, Jazmin      SO Long Island              15.35  -0.4  8 
 51  5203 Dupree, Rachel      SO Miami                    15.37  -1.2  6 
 52  5367 Bozeman, Brittany   FR Mississippi              15.92  -0.4  8 
 --  6035 Young, Trier        SR South Caroli               DNF  -1.0  5 
 --  3920 Clemons, Micayah    SR Clemson                    DNF  -1.0  5 
 --  6663 Staisiunaite, Egle  JR Wisconsin                   DQ   0.4  3  Trail leg outside
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 13.4 Larry Shipp (St. Alabans, DC) - 1972
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3732 Edwards, Robert     12 Brookwood                14.33   2.1  1 
  1  4664 Shepperd, Aaron     12 Gonzaga                  14.33   2.1  1 
  3  4170 Hargrove, Landon    12 Dwyer                    14.51   2.1  1 
  4  4080 Calderon, Camilo    12 Cypress Cree             14.55   0.4  2 
  5  3614 Campbell, Torrey    11 Barron Colli             14.65   2.1  1 
  6  6093 Sanders, Kentrell   12 South Dade               14.69   0.4  2 
  7  5675 Jasmin, Bryan       12 Park Vista               14.89   2.1  1 
  8  5423 Johnson, Tyrone     12 Mount Dora B             15.09   1.7  5 
  9  3802 George, Marcus      12 Celebration              15.12   0.4  2 
  9  5358 Hunt, Malik         12 Miramar                  15.12   1.8  3 
 11  4661 Pittman, Eric       11 Gonzaga                  15.15   0.4  2 
 12  3742 Smith, William      11 Brookwood                15.20   1.8  3 
 12  6134 Neal, Terrence      11 South Sumter             15.20   1.8  3 
 12  6545 Pearson, Kevin      12 Wekiva                   15.20  -0.2  4 
 15  5263 Francis, Rodin      12 Miami Jackso             15.31   0.4  2 
 16  5907 Seel, Nathaniel     12 Sarasota                 15.37   1.8  3 
 17  4252 Toles, Stefan       12 Flagler Palm             15.38   1.8  3 
 18  6741 Ogle, Christian        Lake Brantle             15.42  -0.2  4 
 18  4240 Critcher, Kenlee    12 Flagler Palm             15.42   0.4  2 
 20  5603 Saint Pruex, Junio  12 Olympia                  15.54   1.7  6 
 21  3797 Pierre, Dominick    12 Calvary Chri             15.56   1.7  6 
 22  5261 Dagrin, David       11 Miami Jackso             15.57   1.8  3 
 23  6538 Charles, Keveson    12 Wekiva                   15.71   1.7  6 
 24  5035 Nuccio, Brandon     12 Lincoln Park             15.74   1.8  3 
 25  4900 Piercy, Adam        12 Lake Brantle             15.78   1.7  5 
 26  6487 Riley, Richard      12 Vero Beach               15.79   1.8  3 
 26  6133 Neal, Keanu         09 South Sumter             15.79   1.7  5 
 28  4921 Chambers, Armond    11 Lake Mary                15.82   1.7  5 
 29  4440 Legree, Alphonzo       Fort White High          15.86   2.1  1 
 30  5437 Foreman, Lukas      11 Naples                   15.92   1.7  5 
 31  5348 Anozard, Hagan      12 Miramar                  15.95  -0.2  4 
 32  3622 Vargas, Ulyises     12 Barron Colli             16.03   1.7  6 
 33  6484 James, Brandon      11 Vero Beach               16.13   1.7  5 
 34  5445 Scott, Devin        10 Naples                   16.17   1.7  6 
 35  5986 Ferdinand, Anthone  12 Sickles                  16.20   1.7  6 
 36  5669 Myrick, Cedric      12 Palmetto                 16.31  -0.2  4 
 37  5466 Bennett, Ben        10 Nease                    16.39   1.7  6 
 38  4504 Nubin, Raheem       11 Gainesville              16.67   1.7  6 
 39  3678 Reiman, Jack        12 Bolles                   16.72   0.6  7 
 40  3886 Harris, Devin       11 Chiles                   16.73   1.7  5 
 41  4512 Williams, Shamon    10 Gainesville              18.25   0.6  7 
 42  4624 Jackson, Tim        12 Gibbs                    18.34   0.6  7 
 43  3891 Ogletree, Winston   12 Chiles                   18.91   1.7  6 
 44  5958 Dougherty, Ryan     11 Shorter                  19.63   0.6  7 
 --  6170 McClary, Joseph     10 St. Thomas A                FS   2.1  1 
 --  6173 Tatham, Jeremy      10 St. Thomas A                DQ   2.1  1  trail leg violation
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 13.10 David Oliver (Nike) 2008
 Track Record: 13.10 David Oliver (Nike) 2008
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6427 Oliver, David          nike                     13.32   0.4  1 
  2  3503 Thomas, Dwight         Adidas                   13.50   0.4  1 
  3  6442 yarburough, john       Unattached               13.53   0.4  1 
  4  6049 Nunley, Booker      SO South Caroli             13.74  -0.5  2 
  5  6041 Dutch, Johnny       JR South Caroli             13.80  -0.5  2 
  6  6401 Herring, Aubrey        Unattached               13.93   0.4  1 
  7  5219 Hill, Devon         SO Miami                    14.04  -0.5  3 
  8  6439 townsend, fredrick     Unattached               14.13   0.4  1 
  9  3939 Adams, Spencer      FR Clemson                  14.16  -0.5  2 
 10  3941 Delli Carpini, Cla  FR Clemson                  14.31   1.3  7 
 11  3948 Maxey, Marcus       FR Clemson                  14.33  -0.5  3 
 12  3956 Rolle, Charlton     JR Clemson                  14.38  -0.5  2 
 13  4290 Cooper, Jarius      SO Florida                  14.40  -0.5  3 
 14  6684 Larkin, Nate        SR Wisconsin                14.41  -0.5  3 
 15  4701 Walker, Predist     JR Hampton                  14.43  -0.5  2 
 16  4809 Grant, Tremaine     FR Kennesaw Sta             14.44  -0.5  5 
 16  4178 James, Michael      JR East Tenn. S             14.44  -0.5  4 
 18  5970 Scott, Nate         SR Shorter                  14.47  -0.5  4 
 19  4818 Parks, Kendall      SO Kennesaw Sta             14.50  -0.5  5 
 20  6102 Aristil, David      SO South Florid             14.56  -0.5  3 
 21  6560 Cadet, Junior          Western Kentucky         14.59  -0.5  5 
 22  6691 Ogunbodede, Temi    SO Wisconsin                14.60   1.9  6 
 23  4338 Carroll, Demarius   SR Florida A&M              14.61  -0.5  4 
 24  3576 Ferguson, Beldon    JR Alabama Stat             14.63   1.3  7 
 25  6517 Smith, Keare        SO Virginia Tec             14.65  -0.5  3 
 26  4298 Horn, Gray          SO Florida                  14.68   1.9  6 
 27  4835 Bradshaw, Darryl    FR Kentucky                 14.69  -0.5  5 
 28  4392 Barroilhet, Gonzal  SO Florida Stat             14.73  -0.5  2 
 29  6504 Amegashie, Ebeneze  JR Virginia Tec             14.77  -0.5  3 
 30  5956 Dixon, Howard       SR Shorter                  14.89  -0.5  5 
 30  6561 Daube, Karlis          Western Kentucky         14.89  -0.5  3 
 32  3951 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                  14.92   1.3  7 
 33  5876 Corcoran, Cavan     SO Samford                  14.93   1.3  7 
 34  3571 Adams, Jeffery      SO Alabama Stat             14.96   1.9  6 
 34  4337 Bynes, Greg         SR Florida A&M              14.96  -0.5  4 
 36  3842 Riggins, Dominique  SO Charleston S             14.99   1.3  7 
 37  5156 King, Jesse         SR McKendree                15.00  -0.5  4 
 38  5729 Librizzi, Jacob     SO Penn State               15.11   1.9  6 
 39  5972 Sinkfield, Marchel  FR Shorter                  15.15   1.9  6 
 40  3994 Norris, Shane       SO Coastal Caro             15.17   1.3  7 
 41  3983 Clifton, Kasheem    SR Coastal Caro             15.25   1.3  7 
 42  4059 Victorian, Jibri    FR Coppin State             15.27   1.9  6 
 43  5926 Norman, Brandon     SR Savannah Sta             15.39   1.3  7 
 44  5727 Kowal, Jonathan     SO Penn State               15.45   1.9  6 
 45  6050 Pierce, Scott       JR South Caroli             16.15   1.3  7 
 --  6389 brunson, drew          Unattached                  DQ   0.4  1  trail leg violation
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 51.0 Hargrove (una) 09. Torrance (Mazda) 92
 Track Record: 50.23 Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) - 2007
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5479 Cox, Shana             Adidas                   51.42   1 
  2  6016 Cross, Brandi       SR South Caroli             52.54   1 
  3  6032 Rodrigues, Nadonni  SO South Caroli             52.72   3 
  4  6375 Robinson, Moushami     Unattached               52.96   2 
  5  4191 Williams, Alycia       Elite Athete             53.34   1 
  6  5366 Baldwin, LaJada     JR Mississippi              53.57   1 
  7  6356 Brown, Valerie         Unattached               53.78   1 
  8  4389 St. Louis, Britney  JR Florida Stat             53.84   2 
  9  4045 Hale, Sharay        SO Columbia                 53.85   1 
 10  3776 Short, Ciara        JR Cal St. Full             53.93   2 
 11  5689 Barber, Aleesha     SR Penn State               54.29   2 
 12  5921 Jones, Amara        SO Savannah Sta             54.62   4 
 13  3929 Pringley, Brittany  FR Clemson                  54.73   3 
 14  4826 Martin, Jenna       JR Kentucky                 54.77   1 
 15  4766 Singleton, Unique   JR Jacksonville             55.01   4 
 16  5486 Johnson, Christine  JR North Caroli             55.06   5 
 17  3765 McClary, Jamiee     FR Buffalo                  55.08   6 
 17  5130 Tolton, Vicki       SR Maine                    55.08   2 
 19  6493 Amegashie, Yvonne   FR Virginia Tec             55.11   5 
 20  4539 Swindell, Tiara        George Mason             55.22   3 
 21  5487 Mott, Elizabeth     SO North Caroli             55.27   4 
 22  6066 Jones, Alexandria   SO South Caroli             55.44   5 
 23  4176 Ingram, Jasmine     JR East Tenn. S             55.49   6 
 24  5372 Hellberg-Jonsen, S  FR Mississippi              55.53   5 
 25  4552 Bent, Odeika        JR Georgia                  55.55   5 
 26  4833 Shorter, Jazmyn     JR Kentucky                 55.60   3 
 27  6014 Byrd, Porche        JR South Caroli             55.63   3 
 28  4266 Iheoma, Ije         SO Florida                  55.82   6 
 29  4756 Davenport, Daniell  JR Jacksonville             55.88   4 
 30  5404 Kendrick, Tanisha   JR Morgan State             56.02   4 
 31  5948 Stewartson, Ashlie  SO Shorter                  56.30   6 
 32  6740 Richmond, Leah      JR Hampton                  56.36   4 
 33  4822 Cabbler, Brittany   JR Kentucky                 56.49   7 
 34  5688 Anyanwu, Doris      FR Penn State               56.54   2 
 35  6240 Octave, Martinique  FR Tennessee                56.60   6 
 36  4326 Hulse, Jeanette     SO Florida A&M              56.96   7 
 37  3700 Dim, Jackie         SO Boston U.                56.97   5 
 38  5408 Sloan, Avionne      JR Morgan State             57.02   4 
 39  5373 Hollingsworth, Lau  FR Mississippi              57.14   7 
 40  4832 Robinson, Shiara    FR Kentucky                 57.23   7 
 40  4282 Stegall, Michelle   FR Florida                  57.23   3 
 42  5206 Fuller, Charlene    SO Miami                    57.30   7 
 43  6098 James, Rebecca      FR South Florid             58.56   6 
 44  3701 Howard, Amanda      JR Boston U.                58.72   7 
 45  3971 Humphries, Vondees  JR Coastal Caro             58.89   7 
 46  6352 Barrow, Janet          Unattached               58.92   5 
 --  3702 Martin, Laura       JR Boston U.                  DNF   6 
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 45.13 Butch Reynolds (Una) 1999
 Track Record: 44.66 Tyrone Kemp (Florida) - 1989
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4315 Taylor, Christian   SO Florida                  45.55   1 
  2  4314 Smith, Calvin       SR Florida                  45.62   1 
  3  5491 Cox, Charles        JR North Caroli             46.06   1 
  4  4673 McKiney, Nathaniel     GW Express               46.26   2 
  5  4302 McQuay, Tony        FR Florida                  46.43   1 
  6  4289 Anderson, R.J.      SR Florida                  46.86   3 
  7  5411 Bowen, Kevin        SR Morgan State             46.92   2 
  8  6426 O'Connor, Brandon      Unattached               47.02   1 
  9  6565 McCombs, Terrill       Western Kentucky         47.16   3 
 10  4056 Morgan, Carlinton   SR Coppin State             47.26   2 
 11  3841 Brooks, Levi        SR Charleston S             47.29   2 
 12  6393 Cleare, Aaron       SR Unattached               47.31   3 
 13  4054 Bennett, Teo        SO Coppin State             47.41   3 
 14  6262 Fraser, Samdi       SR Tennessee                47.43   3 
 15  3578 Franklin, Jonathan  JR Alabama Stat             47.49   6 
 16  4540 Bullard, Ja-Vell       George Mason             47.55   2 
 17  6047 Moore, Quentin      SR South Caroli             47.58   2 
 18  5495 Parros, Clayton     FR North Caroli             47.63   1 
 19  4323 Wilson, Preston     JR Florida                  47.73   4 
 20  6432 Ramsay, Eric           Unattached               47.75   2 
 21  5496 Williamson, Ian     JR North Caroli             47.91   5 
 22  5730 Loxsom, Casimir     FR Penn State               47.97   5 
 23  4088 Clarke, Burton      SR Delaware Sta             48.07   3 
 24  5111 Egadu, Samuel       JR Long Island              48.20   2 
 25  3551 Norgrove, Fabian    FR Alabama                  48.23   4 
 26  5387 Daniels, Matt       JR Mississippi              48.27   7 
 27  3843 Spreads, Dantwan    FR Charleston S             48.43   6 
 28  3715 Senick, Joel        JR Boston U.                48.45   6 
 29  5559 Thompson, Carlyle   JR Nova Southea             48.46   4 
 30  3557 Watson, Matt        SR Alabama                  48.56   6 
 31  4576 Brown, Baron        JR Georgia                  48.60   5 
 32  6250 Bachman, Alan       JR Tennessee                48.63   7 
 33  3695 Suber, Stanley      SR Bos Elite                48.67   5 
 34  6036 Anderson, Aaron     JR South Caroli             48.71   4 
 35  5413 Higgs, Jordan       SO Morgan State             48.82   7 
 36  5386 Bush, Christopher   JR Mississippi              48.86   7 
 37  5216 Blackie, Patrick    JR Miami                    49.00   6 
 38  6039 Carter, Andre       FR South Caroli             49.27   3 
 39  4444 Chelala, Angel         France                   49.29   5 
 40  6078 Ward, Chris         SO South Caroli             49.56   4 
 41  6257 Dailey, Deaundra    SO Tennessee                49.80   7 
 42  5492 Goettel, Ricky      SO North Caroli             49.94   7 
 43  6734 wingfall, lance     SR Zenith Veloc             50.32   4 
 44  4844 Mason, Ben          FR Kentucky                 50.95   7 
 45  4053 Bell, Jason         SR Coppin State             51.26   6 
 46  6736 kenny, daniel          Star athleti             51.60   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 11.37 Erica Whipple (Palm Beach Lakes, Fl) - 00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4930 Freeman, Octavious     Lake Wales High          11.51   1.4  1 
  2  6154 Nieuwendam, Kirste  12 St. Thomas A             11.83   1.4  1 
  3  4467 Cooley, Gelela      12 Gainesville              12.00   2.7  2 
  4  4208 Davis, Darshay      12 Everglades               12.02   1.4  1 
  5  6701 Smith, Tyler        12 Wolfson                  12.09   1.5  3 
  6  5745 Parker, Kayla       12 Port St. Joe             12.12   1.4  1 
  6  5814 Bertling, Karissa   11 Ridgewood                12.12   2.7  2 
  8  5302 Williams, Marcia    12 Miami Southr             12.22   2.7  2 
  9  5342 Jocelyn, Ashley     10 Miramar                  12.25   1.5  3 
 10  5584 Campbell, Shadaey   11 Olympia                  12.28   1.5  4 
 10  3588 Spaulding, Diamond     American Her             12.28   1.5  3 
 12  6524 Griffin, Niaja      11 Wekiva                   12.30   1.5  3 
 13  4014 Mapp, Lexandra         Colonial                 12.34   1.5  4 
 14  5572 Fluellen, Denae     12 Oak Ridge                12.38   1.5  4 
 15  4916 Ward, Latisha       11 Lake Mary                12.43   1.5  5 
 16  6295 Celestin, Esther    12 Treasure Coa             12.44   1.5  4 
 17  4883 poole, nicole       10 Lake Brantle             12.45   1.5  5 
 17  5284 Middleton, Kededra  10 Miami Northw             12.45   1.4  1 
 19  5011 Richardson, Alonti  12 Leesburg                 12.48   2.7  2 
 19  3867 Gallaher, Ashton    11 Chiles                   12.48   1.5  3 
 21  5658 Gordon, Brandy      12 Palmetto                 12.49   2.7  2 
 22  6156 Perrodin, Lauren    10 St. Thomas A             12.50   1.5  4 
 23  4774 Worley, Amanda      12 Jensen Beach             12.57   2.7  2 
 23  4521 Abnathy, Victoria   10 George Jenki             12.57   1.4  1 
 25  4669 Cabey, Zalika       11 Gulliver Pre             12.63   1.5  4 
 25  6188 Maxwell, Tanesha    12 Tampa Bay Te             12.63   2.7  2 
 27  6298 Phillips, Evony     11 Treasure Coa             12.65   0.8  6 
 28  5465 Roch'e, Shakia      12 Nease                    12.66   1.8  7 
 29  5980 Innocent, Celine    11 Sickles                  12.67   0.8  6 
 30  4917 Williams, Tanquaya  11 Lake Mary                12.70   0.8  6 
 31  5663 Smith, Kymbrel      11 Palmetto                 12.72   1.4  1 
 32  6085 Shuman, Kenneisha   12 South Dade               12.74   1.5  4 
 33  4473 Hopkins, Briona     09 Gainesville              12.77   1.5  9 
 34  6192 Wright, Jasmine     10 Tampa Bay Te             12.78   0.8  6 
 35  5979 Henry, Jessica      12 Sickles                  12.79   1.5  8 
 36  6527 McCoy, Shanice      09 Wekiva                   12.82   1.8  7 
 37  5279 Clark, Tatianna     11 Miami Northw             12.84   1.4  1 
 38  3750 Williams, Kylla     09 Buchholz                 12.85   1.5  8 
 39  6082 Grier, Alexis       11 South Dade               12.86   1.5  4 
 39  5743 Larry, Fanequa      11 Port St. Joe             12.86   1.5  3 
 41  3746 Danzy, Kadeejah     09 Buchholz                 12.88   1.5  9 
 42  5582 Swift, Khirya       11 Oak Ridge                12.92   1.5  8 
 43  5609 Crutchfield, Adrie  12 Our Lady Of              12.93   1.5  3 
 44  3657 Jamison, Courtney   11 Bolles                   12.96   1.5  9 
 45  5257 Sharp, Queen        12 Miami Jackso             13.02   1.5  8 
 45  4446 Anderson, Kelsey    12 Freedom (Tam             13.02   1.5  5 
 47  5527 Olds, Asia          10 Northside Ch             13.06   0.8  6 
 47  4875 casey, nikitia      11 Lake Brantle             13.06   1.8  7 
 49  3586 Davis, Anise           American Her             13.22   1.8  7 
 50  4447 Baumann, Jessica    12 Freedom (Tam             13.28   1.5  5 
 50  5430 Cherry-Bronson, Br  12 Naples                   13.28   1.5  8 
 52  6478 woolfork, traneish  09 Vero Beach               13.29   0.8  6 
 53  5936 Casey, Jenn         11 Shorter                  13.32   2.4 10 
 54  5590 Marshall, Jazmine   10 Olympia                  13.38   2.4 10 
 55  4227 Crockett, Jessica   12 Flagler Palm             13.40   1.5  9 
 56  6122 Jeck, Lauren        12 South Fork               13.48   1.5  8 
 57  5241 Bellot, Nathaly     10 Miami Jackso             13.59   0.8  6 
 58  3865 Austin, Kyanna      11 Chiles                   13.60   1.8  7 
 59  5798 Rolle, Amanda       10 Ransom Everg             13.63   2.4 10 
 60  4612 Bethune, Jessica    09 Gibbs                    13.64   1.5  9 
 61  4228 Crooms, Latisha     10 Flagler Palm             13.96   1.5  8 
 62  5797 Rogers, Chelsea     11 Ransom Everg             14.41   1.5  9 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 10.17 Jeffrey Demps (South Lake, Fl) - 2008
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5686 Lankford, Ryan         Paxon School             10.41   2.5  1 
  2  3851 Bellamy, Michael    11 Charlotte                10.57   2.5  1 
  3  3597 Byrd, Joseph        12 Baker (Cape              10.59   2.5  1 
  4  4983 West, Theodore      11 Lakewood                 10.69   2.5  1 
  5  6624 Ware, Zikerious     12 Winter Park              10.72   1.6  3 
  6  4633 West, Jarvis        12 Gibbs                    10.76   2.5  1 
  7  4156 Cabrera, Angelo     12 Dunnellon                10.83   2.5  1 
  7  5023 Waters, Andre       12 Leesburg                 10.83   1.2  2 
  9  6310 Boone, Kadron       12 Trinity Cath             10.87   2.3  5 
 10  5458 Story, Antwan       12 Nature Coast             10.88   2.5  1 
 11  3737 Harp, Keenan        12 Brookwood                10.89   1.6  3 
 11  3759 Noble, Marquis      11 Buchholz                 10.89   1.8  4 
 13  4493 Henderson, Benjami  12 Gainesville              10.93   2.3  5 
 14  4237 Absolu, Gilbert     11 Flagler Palm             10.96   1.8  4 
 14  5304 Byrd, Sylvester     12 Miami Southr             10.96   1.6  3 
 16  6194 Bennett, Miles      11 Tampa Jesuit             10.97   0.8  6 
 17  4174 Thomas, Chris       12 Dwyer                    11.04   0.8  6 
 17  3763 Tillman, Mike       09 Buchholz                 11.04   2.3  5 
 19  4173 Ruiz, Michael       12 Dwyer                    11.06   1.6  3 
 19  6088 Archer, Josh        12 South Dade               11.06   0.8 12 
 21  4218 Mendoza, Roberto    12 Ferguson                 11.07   2.0  7 
 22  4860 Sohi, Micheal       12 Key West                 11.13   2.0  7 
 23  5360 Lewis, Malcolm      10 Miramar                  11.16   0.8  6 
 23  6094 Swain, Fred         12 South Dade               11.16   1.2  2 
 25  6207 Accilien, Yves      12 Tampa King High          11.18   2.3  5 
 25  4925 Robinson, Christop  11 Lake Mary                11.18   1.7  8 
 27  5667 Dieudonne, Darrell  12 Palmetto                 11.19   2.0  7 
 27  4658 Mclaughlin, Leo     12 Gonzaga                  11.19   2.3  5 
 29  3673 Jamison, Juwan      12 Bolles                   11.20   0.8 12 
 30  6546 Randall, Clarence   12 Wekiva                   11.22   2.9 10 
 31  5020 McDowell, Luther    11 Leesburg                 11.23   1.7  8 
 31  5680 Hicks, Marcus       12 Pasco                    11.23   1.8  4 
 33  5632 Sutton, Sean        11 Our Lady Of              11.24   1.8  4 
 34  5593 Armstrong, John     12 Olympia                  11.25   2.9 10 
 34  5274 Wadley, Tabares     10 Miami Jackso             11.25   1.6  3 
 36  4662 Robinson, Stacy     12 Gonzaga                  11.27   1.7  8 
 37  4749 doly, wedner        10 Immokalee                11.29   1.8  9 
 38  5266 Jasper, Deandre     10 Miami Jackso             11.30   1.6  3 
 38  6544 Palmer, Jaqueem     12 Wekiva                   11.30   1.7  8 
 40  5917 Smith, Mason        12 Satellite                11.31   1.8  4 
 41  5448 Williams, Steven    10 Naples                   11.32   1.8  9 
 41  5683 Phillips, Clifford  11 Pasco                    11.32   2.0  7 
 43  6208 Hussein, Karim      12 Tampa King High          11.33   2.3  5 
 43  4241 Cue, Tyler          11 Flagler Palm             11.33   1.8  4 
 45  3883 Clark, Marcus       09 Chiles                   11.34   1.7  8 
 46  4460 McDougald, Josh     12 Freedom (Tam             11.35   1.7  8 
 47  4503 Mervin, Lorenzo     12 Gainesville              11.36   1.8  9 
 48  5352 Edwards, Keith      12 Miramar                  11.37   2.0  7 
 49  4902 Tillman, Dorrel     11 Lake Brantle             11.39   2.3  5 
 50  3885 Francis, Kyl        09 Chiles                   11.40   1.8  9 
 51  5831 Henley, Alexander   12 Riverview                11.41   1.2  2 
 52  4458 Hendrix, Keyjwan    10 Freedom (Tam             11.42   2.9 10 
 53  3798 Whitley, Kyle       12 Calvary Chri             11.43   1.4 11 
 54  3795 imhoff, joey        12 Calvary Chri             11.46   1.4 11 
 55  3741 Sims, Andre         11 Brookwood                11.48   2.9 10 
 56  4750 duvenor, Julio      10 Immokalee                11.49   2.0  7 
 56  5567 Chung, Jordan       12 Oak Hall                 11.49   1.4 11 
 58  6491 Wallace, Stevie     12 Vero Beach               11.50   2.0  7 
 59  5668 Jackson, Robert     10 Palmetto                 11.53   2.9 10 
 60  4895 Green, Tit'on       10 Lake Brantle             11.54   1.8  4 
 61  6206 Williams, Jordan    12 Tampa Jesuit             11.61   1.8  9 
 62  6302 Nesbeth, Chris      11 Treasure Coa             11.64   1.7  8 
 63  5894 Jackson, Chris      09 Santa Fe                 11.67   1.4 11 
 64  6490 Taylor, Antone      11 Vero Beach               11.70   1.7  8 
 65  5900 Snead, Frank        12 Santa Fe                 11.71   2.0  7 
 65  4776 Bell, Griffin       11 Jensen Beach             11.71   2.9 10 
 67  5438 Fuller, Isaac       10 Naples                   11.72   1.4 11 
 68  4217 Lopez, Fernando     12 Ferguson                 11.74   0.8 12 
 69  4920 Archer, Tevin       12 Lake Mary                11.76   0.8  6 
 70  5475 Ronan, Brandon      11 Nease                    11.77   1.4 11 
 70  4998 Armstrong, Vincent  11 Lecanto                  11.77   1.8  9 
 72  5620 Countess, Blake     11 Our Lady Of              11.78   0.8  6 
 72  4034 Knott, Derek        10 Colonial                 11.78   1.8  9 
 74  5002 Jones, Timothy      11 Lecanto                  11.80   1.4 11 
 75  4138 Howard, David       12 Dr. Krop                 11.86   0.8 12 
 76  5952 Bockman-Pedersen,   12 Shorter                  11.87   0.8 12 
 77  5965 Marcet, Paul        12 Shorter                  12.40   0.8 12 
 --  6176 Wright, Antwan      10 Suncoast                    FS   1.2  2 
 --  4625 Joseph, Perry       11 Gibbs                       FS   2.5  1 
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 11.25 Tianna Madison (Una) - 2009
 Track Record: 11.09 Debbie Ferguson (GA) - 1998
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4386 Pemberton, Marecia  FR Florida Stat             11.20   3.1  1 
  2  5700 Greaves, Shavon     JR Penn State               11.33   3.1  1 
  3  5480 Hastings, Natasha      nike                     11.39   3.1  1 
  4  6712 Boone-Smith, Rache  SR World Expres             11.44   3.1  1 
  5  6374 patterson, courtne     Unattached               11.45   3.1  1 
  6  6021 Glenn, Gabrielle    JR South Caroli             11.46   3.1  1 
  7  4518 Owens, Ashley       SR Gbm Manageme             11.47   3.1  1 
  8  6013 Brookins, Lakya     JR South Caroli             11.48   3.1  1 
  9  6370 Knight, Natalie        Unattached               11.50   2.3  4 
 10  5202 Dukes, Ashley       SO Miami                    11.54   3.1  1 
 11  4283 Usery, Alishea      SO Florida                  11.57   2.5  3 
 12  4380 Jeffrey, Danielle   SO Florida Stat             11.61   2.5  3 
 13  3813 Paul, Sheila        SO Central Flor             11.62   2.3  4 
 14  5214 Williams, Tarika    JR Miami                    11.63   2.3  4 
 15  4686 Richards, Petrice   SR Hampton                  11.65   2.7  5 
 16  3924 Kendrick, Stormy    FR Clemson                  11.70  -0.3  2 
 17  4272 McNary, Madison     SO Florida                  11.71   1.2  6 
 18  6361 Ealey, Lakecia         Unattached               11.72   2.3  4 
 18  3965 Brown, Ikeiylah     SR Coastal Caro             11.72   2.5  3 
 20  6383 Tyson, Cleo            Unattached               11.73  -0.3  2 
 21  3567 Jones, Tokeyah      SO Alabama Stat             11.75   2.5  3 
 22  3933 Scott, Kristine     SR Clemson                  11.76  -0.3  2 
 22  6500 Nwaneri, Ogechi     SO Virginia Tec             11.76   2.5  3 
 24  6020 Fisher, Tatianna    FR South Caroli             11.78   2.5  3 
 25  6371 Layne, Lynne           Unattached               11.80   2.3  4 
 26  6376 Saunders, Jernise      Unattached               11.83  -0.3  2 
 27  5694 DeFusco, Caitlin    JR Penn State               11.85   1.2  6 
 28  3536 Taylor, Chealsea    SR Alabama                  11.86   2.5  3 
 29  6495 Boone, Aunye        SO Virginia Tec             11.88   1.2  6 
 29  5383 Williams, Jasmine   FR Mississippi              11.88   1.2  6 
 31  6492 Alabi, Funmi        FR Virginia Tec             11.90   2.7  5 
 32  6026 Mahan, Shayla       JR South Caroli             11.93  -0.3  2 
 33  5129 Miller, Cearha      FR Maine                    11.95   1.1  8 
 34  6062 Frazier, Arnetra    FR South Caroli             11.99   2.7  5 
 35  4760 Kiernan, Louise     JR Jacksonville             12.00  -0.3  2 
 35  3564 Hemanes, Dawn       SR Alabama Stat             12.00   2.5  3 
 37  3634 Williams, Nikesha   JR Bethune-Cook             12.03   2.7  5 
 38  6230 Jackson, Kia        FR Tennessee                12.05   0.9  7 
 39  6227 Harris, Ashley      SO Tennessee                12.06   1.1  8 
 40  5996 Jones, Janae        FR South Alabam             12.10   1.2  6 
 40  5946 Sewell, Brittany    SO Shorter                  12.10   1.1  8 
 42  3969 Henley, Darriale    SO Coastal Caro             12.12   2.7  5 
 43  3623 Austin, Analisa     JR Bethune-Cook             12.13   2.7  5 
 43  4279 Proctor, Shara      SR Florida                  12.13   1.1  8 
 43  6458 Carr, Anna          SO Vanderbilt               12.13   1.2  6 
 46  5497 Anderson, Charisma  SR North Florid             12.15   0.9  7 
 47  6219 Bryant, Nyosha      FR Tennessee                12.19   1.1  8 
 48  4806 Jackson, Victoria   SO Kennesaw Sta             12.21   0.9  7 
 49  5370 Dejurnett, Lor'Ren  FR Mississippi              12.22   0.9  7 
 50  6065 Jenkins, Shantrell  SR South Caroli             12.28   1.1  8 
 51  4325 Francis, Ann-Marie  SR Florida A&M              12.29   2.3  4 
 52  3560 Brooks, Jamie       JR Alabama Stat             12.32   2.3  4 
 53  4805 Davis, Cynthia      FR Kennesaw Sta             12.33   0.9  7 
 54  4330 Pleasant, Jasmine   FR Florida A&M              12.82   2.3  4 
 55  4331 Robinson, Raven     FR Florida A&M              13.04   2.7  5 
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 10.04 Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 1981
 Track Record: 10.01 Trindon Holliday (LSU) - 2009
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4293 Demps, Jeff         SO Florida                  10.11   1.4  1 
  2  3846 Young, Javon        SO Charleston S             10.17   2.7  6 
  3  5389 Juin, Jonathan      JR Mississippi              10.28   2.1  5 
  4  4295 Hall, Jeremy        SR Florida                  10.30   1.4  1 
  4  4179 Monal, Duronal      SR East Tenn. S             10.30   2.3  4 
  6  6408 Lawson, Chris          Unattached               10.31   1.4  1 
  7  6400 Green, Rodney          Unattached               10.34   1.1  2 
  8  6516 Ricks, Keith        SO Virginia Tec             10.38   2.3  4 
  9  3952 Murdock, Justin     SO Clemson                  10.40   4.1  3 
 10  4322 Wilks, Terrell      JR Florida                  10.41   1.4  1 
 11  4312 Rankin, Jeremy      FR Florida                  10.42   4.1  3 
 11  3547 Jadusingh, Ray      SR Alabama                  10.42   1.1  2 
 13  6566 Sales, Dante           Western Kentucky         10.43   4.1  3 
 14  6278 Wells, Evander      SR Tennessee                10.44   1.4  1 
 15  6274 Stevenson, Kyle     SR Tennessee                10.46   4.1  3 
 16  4345 McKinzie, Carl      SR Florida A&M              10.47   4.1  3 
 16  5388 Granger, Michael    FR Mississippi              10.47   2.7  6 
 16  6567 Smellie, Gavin         Western Kentucky         10.47   1.1  2 
 19  3943 Fraser, Warren      FR Clemson                  10.53   2.1  5 
 19  6721 Williams, Bernard   SR World Expres             10.53   1.4  1 
 21  4583 Harris, Eric        FR Georgia                  10.56   2.1  5 
 21  5493 Hardesty, Kelvin    JR North Caroli             10.56   2.3  4 
 23  6076 Lemon, Aubrey       SR South Caroli             10.58   2.3  4 
 24  4688 Anderson, Aaron     JR Hampton                  10.60   1.1  2 
 24  4595 Proctor, Michael    SR Georgia                  10.60   2.3  4 
 26  6105 Fontus, Gregory     SR South Florid             10.62   2.1  5 
 27  4817 Minton, Frank       FR Kennesaw Sta             10.65   4.1  3 
 27  4695 Dixon, Reggie       SO Hampton                  10.65   1.1  2 
 29  4807 Benton, Travis      FR Kennesaw Sta             10.67   2.1  5 
 30  3555 Spradley, Brandon   JR Alabama                  10.68   1.0  7 
 31  4691 Brown, Devon        JR Hampton                  10.69   2.7  6 
 32  3845 Ward, Anthony       SO Charleston S             10.72   1.0  7 
 33  5963 Kennedy, Shaun      JR Shorter                  10.76   1.0  7 
 33  4574 Barrow, Omari       SO Georgia                  10.76   2.1  5 
 35  6074 Hasty, Zachery      FR South Caroli             10.77   2.7  6 
 36  4091 Moore, Larrone      JR Delaware Sta             10.79   4.1  3 
 37  3714 Page, R.J.          SO Boston U.                10.83   1.9  8 
 37  4855 Williams, Alex      SO Kentucky                 10.83   1.0  7 
 37  3781 Luther, Bryan       SO Cal St. Full             10.83   1.9  8 
 40  3641 Herring, Christoph  SO Bethune-Cook             10.84   1.9  8 
 41  6729 McKenzie, Gordon    SR Zenith Veloc             10.85   1.4  1 
 42  5115 Lewis, Miles        FR Long Island              10.95   1.9  8 
 43  3581 Lockhart, Shawn     FR Alabama Stat             10.96   1.0  7 
 44  6045 Maxwell, Chris      FR South Caroli             10.97   1.9  8 
 45  3717 Ward, Duran         FR Boston U.                10.99   1.9  8 
 45  4087 Carter, Ryan        FR Delaware Sta             10.99   2.7  6 
 47  3984 Edlich, Ryan        JR Coastal Caro             11.01   2.7  6 
 47  6518 Wilson, David       FR Virginia Tec             11.01   2.1  5 
 49  4057 Pinnock, Andre      JR Coppin State             11.02   1.0  7 
 50  5190 Lindsey, Torian     SO McNeese Stat             11.05   1.9  8 
 51  4871 hampton, james         lagunna Sss              11.06   1.4  1 
 52  4862 Adolph, Tashaka        Kingsborough             11.08   2.1  5 
 53  4814 Martinez, Jemir     SO Kennesaw Sta             11.09   1.0  7 
 54  4867 King, Saddecky         Kingsborough             11.16   2.3  4 
 55  5226 Petty, Sean         FR Miami                    11.58   1.9  8 
 56  6077 Stephens, Marcus    SO South Caroli             12.53   2.3  4 
 --  5753 fahie, kevin           PTC                         FS   4.1  3 
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 2:02.30 Nekita Beasley (una) - 1995
 Track Record: 2:01.35 Joetta Clark (Una) - 1992
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4257 Browning, Charlott  SR Florida                2:06.42  
  2  6554 Chemweno, Vasity       Western Kentucky       2:07.67  
  3  6359 Deleon, Melissa        Unattached             2:07.83  
  4  5489 Stanley, Tasha      SO North Caroli           2:09.55  
  5  6237 McDonald, Kimarra   SR Tennessee              2:09.70  
  6  3807 Dart, Carley        SR Central Flor           2:09.83  
  7  6341 LeBlanc, Bianca     JR UAB                    2:11.07  
  8  5098 Akello, Monica      FR Long Island            2:11.95  
  9  6023 Henderson, Sierra   FR South Caroli           2:12.20  
 10  6335 Fayen, Lauren       SO UAB                    2:12.51  
 11  5702 Lane, Caitlin       SO Penn State             2:14.94  
 12  5861 D'Alessio, Lauren   FR Samford                2:14.95  
 13  5211 Price, Janet        SO Miami                  2:15.16  
 14  6346 Taylor, Lucy        SO UAB                    2:15.27  
 15  6355 Blackburn, Shantil     Unattached             2:15.47  
 16  5080 Twigg, Amanda       FR Lipscomb               2:15.73  
 17  4767 Vogler, Amalia      SO Jacksonville           2:16.23  
 18  3625 Condell, Alexandri  SR Bethune-Cook           2:16.32  
 19  5204 Estime, Jennifer    SO Miami                  2:16.59  
 20  5499 Conrad, Kayla       SO North Florid           2:17.12  
 21  6637 Beers, Megan        SO Wisconsin              2:17.99  
 22  5707 Shannon, Colleen    FR Penn State             2:18.41  
 23  3699 Davies, Kathleen    JR Boston U.              2:18.58  
 24  3563 Derilus, Kesia      SO Alabama Stat           2:18.61  
 25  3932 Sapp, Candace       SO Clemson                2:18.71  
 26  6071 Stewart, Brittney   SO South Caroli           2:19.54  
 27  3629 Henry, Asia         FR Bethune-Cook           2:20.10  
 28  4764 Ritter, Alison      SR Jacksonville           2:20.48  
 29  6019 Fedewa, Erin        SO South Caroli           2:21.09  
 30  3584 King-Foster, Tamar     Alpha Omega            2:21.53  
 31  4324 Durden, Simone      FR Florida A&M            2:24.09  
 32  3522 Harper, Jordan      JR Alabama                2:24.15  
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 1:47.49 - Kip Cheruiyot (Mt. St. Marys) - 1986
 Track Record: 1:45.7 Mark Everett (Florida) - 1990
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4854 Webb, Sharif        JR Kentucky               1:47.75  
  2  3554 Samoei, Fred        JR Alabama                1:48.44  
  3  4580 Evans, Aaron        SO Georgia                1:48.64  
  4  5735 Williams, Lionel    JR Penn State             1:49.07  
  5  6332 Coachman, Golden       U.S. Army WC           1:49.11  
  6  5118 Mutekanga, Julius   SR Long Island            1:49.28  
  7  6395 Dawson, Andrew         Unattached             1:49.37  
  8  6272 Sigilai, Peter      JR Tennessee              1:49.52  
  9  3556 Stockstell, Aaron   SO Alabama                1:49.57  
 10  6417 Mickowski, John        Unattached             1:49.82  
 11  4309 Phillips, Carlos    SR Florida                1:49.96  
 12  6456 Petrocci, Matt       4 US Army                1:50.26  
 13  4310 Philpot, Ethan      SR Florida                1:50.37  
 14  4089 Holmes, Donte       JR Delaware Sta           1:50.89  
 15  4308 Obinwa, Sean        FR Florida                1:51.11  
 16  4398 Gibson, Darrin      FR Florida Stat           1:51.28  
 17  3582 Peek, Delorean      JR Alabama Stat           1:51.59  
 18  5710 Borchers, Samuel    JR Penn State             1:51.75  
 19  4397 Duby, Nathan        SO Florida Stat           1:52.29  
 20  6268 Peacock, Emerson    SO Tennessee              1:52.50  
 21  6689 Miller, Craig       SR Wisconsin              1:52.52  
 22  4808 Catalano, Gianni    JR Kennesaw Sta           1:52.61  
 23  3957 Slate, Chris        SO Clemson                1:52.76  
 24  5072 Schmidt, Joshua     FR Lindenwood             1:53.01  
 25  5414 Richardson, Issac   JR Morgan State           1:53.09  
 26  4671 Jackson, Bershawn      GW Express             1:53.14  
 27  3960 Turnbull, Jasen     JR Clemson                1:53.34  
 28  3713 Moreau, Jeff        JR Boston U.              1:53.56  
 29  6674 Finnerty, Rob       FR Wisconsin              1:53.66  
 30  4058 Smith, Kayon        SR Coppin State           1:53.71  
 31  5223 Laskowski, Brian    SO Miami                  1:53.75  
 32  3645 Keeling, Marcell    SR Bethune-Cook           1:54.10  
 33  6676 Gasper, Ryan        SR Wisconsin              1:54.33  
 34  4696 Fraction, Xavier    FR Hampton                1:54.90  
 35  6259 Dixon, Breon        FR Tennessee              1:55.18  
 36  4838 Halasek, Trent      SO Kentucky               1:55.30  
 37  4321 Wehunt, Daniel      FR Florida                1:55.34  
 38  6409 Lecompte, Brooks    SR Unattached             1:55.85  
 39  4336 Buchanan, Lamere    FR Florida A&M            1:55.90  
 40  5505 Post, James         FR North Florid           1:56.21  
 41  3693 Lee, Daquam         SR Bos Elite              1:56.29  
 42  3947 Mangone, Ryan       FR Clemson                1:56.50  
 43  4304 Mitchell, John      FR Florida                1:56.60  
 44  4339 Craddock, Degion    FR Florida A&M            1:56.63  
 45  4850 Rover, William      SR Kentucky               1:57.49  
 46  5719 Fuller, Kevin       SR Penn State             1:57.94  
 47  4837 Haire, Justin       FR Kentucky               1:58.35  
 48  4334 Alexander, Brandon  FR Florida A&M            1:58.61  
 49  5556 Jacob, Chris        JR Nova Southea           2:00.80  
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 55.45 Christine Spence (Nike) - 2008
 Track Record: 55.45 Christine Spence (Nike) - 2008
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6499 Harrison, Queen Qu  SR Virginia Tec             56.06   1 
  2  5199 Brown, Ti'erra      JR Miami                    56.39   1 
  3  5485 James, LaToya       JR North Caroli             56.63   1 
  4  6358 Darden, Dominique      Unattached               56.97   2 
  5  6503 Washington, Asia    SR Virginia Tec             57.77   2 
  6  5208 Jameson, Tameka     JR Miami                    57.83   2 
  7  6715 Wallace, Latosha    SR World Expres             58.12   1 
  8  5207 Jameson, Takecia    JR Miami                    58.14   1 
  9  6248 Wortham, Ellen      SO Tennessee                58.47   3 
 10  4717 Gamble, Manika      SO High Point               58.56   1 
 11  4276 Ndu, Ugonna         FR Florida                  58.79   3 
 12  5378 Persson, Sofie      JR Mississippi              59.00   2 
 13  3915 Austin, Sonni       FR Clemson                  59.29   2 
 14  3532 Owens, Talaya       JR Alabama                  59.71   3 
 15  4765 Rolle, J'Zotta      JR Jacksonville           1:00.18   2 
 16  4683 Calder, Claudia     SO Hampton                1:00.49   4 
 17  6010 Austin, Janica      JR South Caroli           1:00.52   2 
 18  5692 Britton, Evonne     FR Penn State             1:00.56   4 
 19  5695 Duncan, Megan       JR Penn State             1:00.70   3 
 20  4684 Harris, Margaret    JR Hampton                1:00.76   4 
 21  6663 Staisiunaite, Egle  JR Wisconsin              1:01.08   3 
 22  4829 Nwokey, Precious    SO Kentucky               1:01.42   4 
 23  6660 Severson, Jenna     SO Wisconsin              1:01.57   4 
 24  6015 Clarke, Kettiany    SR South Caroli           1:01.58   3 
 25  5941 Holden, Kennisha    FR Shorter                1:02.18   5 
 26  6011 Basden, Radiance    SO South Caroli           1:02.38   5 
 27  4284 Usery, Ashley       SO Florida                1:02.94   5 
 28  3566 Johnson, Clarissa   SR Alabama Stat           1:03.02   4 
 29  4569 Walker, Carin       SO Georgia                1:03.13   7 
 30  3810 Frazier, Aisha      SO Central Flor           1:03.23   3 
 31  5409 Smalls, Kamice      SO Morgan State           1:03.68   5 
 32  6100 Richmond, Kayla     SR South Florid           1:03.69   6 
 33  5369 Dacus, Jasmine      SR Mississippi            1:04.50   4 
 34  5868 Tyler, Morgan       SR Samford                1:05.02   6 
 35  6099 Johnson, Ena        FR South Florid           1:05.27   7 
 36  6245 Sweeney, Kirstyn    FR Tennessee              1:05.76   7 
 37  5922 Martin, Mekela      SR Savannah Sta           1:05.79   6 
 38  3562 Chambers, Tyrisha   FR Alabama Stat           1:06.24   7 
 39  4827 Newby, Ashley       JR Kentucky               1:06.33   7 
 40  3967 Gabe, Kierra        SO Coastal Caro           1:06.47   6 
 41  6347 Thomas, Lytrice     FR UAB                    1:07.67   5 
 42  3626 Flowers, Tanekia    SO Bethune-Cook           1:07.75   6 
 43  5165 Easton, Racheal     FR McNeese Stat           1:08.01   7 
 43  3632 Watts, Vanderlyn    FR Bethune-Cook           1:08.01   5 
 45  4333 Wright, LaToya      JR Florida A&M            1:10.88   1 
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 48.60 Angelo Taylor (Una) 1999
 Track Record: 48.58 Johnny Dutch (South Carolina) - 2009
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6041 Dutch, Johnny       JR South Caroli             49.52   1 
  2  6717 Greene, Joe         SR World Expres             50.41   1 
  3  4670 Findley, Adrian        GW Express               51.01   1 
  4  6384 Alejandro, Eric        Unattached               51.13   2 
  5  5957 Dodson, Nick        JR Shorter                  51.54   2 
  6  4672 Lariuios, Eugene       GW Express               51.57   1 
  7  6102 Aristil, David      SO South Florid             51.83   2 
  8  3637 Cray, Eric          JR Bethune-Cook             51.94   3 
  9  5385 Blanks, Carson      SO Mississippi              52.02   2 
 10  6264 Hewitt, John        SR Tennessee                52.15   3 
 11  4573 Adams, Phillip      SO Georgia                  52.33   5 
 12  6386 Beauvais, Alie         Unattached               52.34   1 
 13  6398 Garcia-Tunon, Javi     Unattached               52.43   1 
 14  6416 Mann, Adrain           Unattached               52.67   2 
 15  4092 Murray, Leslie      SO Delaware Sta             53.09   1 
 16  3552 Norgrove, Kemar     FR Alabama                  53.19   4 
 17  6504 Amegashie, Ebeneze  JR Virginia Tec             53.25   5 
 18  3694 Peterson, Rod       SR Bos Elite                53.52   2 
 19  4090 Laviea, Kevaughn    FR Delaware Sta             53.82   2 
 20  5219 Hill, Devon         SO Miami                    53.93   4 
 20  4341 Hartley, Brandon    FR Florida A&M              53.93   5 
 22  6694 Plank, Patrick      SO Wisconsin                53.99   5 
 23  4809 Grant, Tremaine     FR Kennesaw Sta             54.02   6 
 24  4400 Jacobs, Andrew      SO Florida Stat             54.10   4 
 25  4404 Navarrete, Pablo    SO Florida Stat             54.11   4 
 26  3995 Scheuer, Jacob      JR Coastal Caro             54.75   7 
 27  6517 Smith, Keare        SO Virginia Tec             54.91   6 
 28  6667 Bughman, Grant      SO Wisconsin                54.94   6 
 29  4811 James, Joshua       JR Kennesaw Sta             55.00   4 
 30  3955 Rispress, Jordan    FR Clemson                  55.17   3 
 31  6079 Williams, Marvin    SR South Caroli             55.18   5 
 32  6072 Bolden, DeAngelo    JR South Caroli             55.76   7 
 33  5123 Tyler, Eric         SR Long Island              55.78   5 
 34  5874 Cooper, Donald      SO Samford                  55.91   5 
 34  5729 Librizzi, Jacob     SO Penn State               55.91   6 
 36  3712 Mazzochette, Mark   SR Boston U.                56.12   7 
 37  6175 Griffin, Jarell     SR Stride Track             56.47   7 
 38  5879 Keithan, Chas       SR Samford                  56.56   7 
 39  4699 Taylor, Bennett     SO Hampton                  56.64   6 
 40  4300 Johnson, Jamaal     SR Florida                  57.16   6 
 41  3716 VanOpdorp, Davis    FR Boston U.                57.71   7 
 42  5727 Kowal, Jonathan     SO Penn State               57.79   6 
 43  4851 Ruck, Will          FR Kentucky                 57.92   7 
 44  4347 Washington, Philli  JR Florida A&M            1:00.32   6 
 45  5412 Charles, Trey       SR Morgan State           1:01.50   4 
 --  4059 Victorian, Jibri    FR Coppin State                FS   3 
 --  5396 Moore, Lee          JR Mississippi                 DQ   1  trail leg violation
 
Event 51  Women 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 22.60 Chandra Cheeseborough (Athletics West) 83
 Track Record: 22.53 Chandra Cheeseborough (Athletics West) 83
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4685 McCorory, Francena  SR Hampton                  22.92   0.3  1 
  2  5700 Greaves, Shavon     JR Penn State               23.07   0.3  1 
  3  5480 Hastings, Natasha      nike                     23.09   0.3  1 
  4  4384 McGrone, Candyce    SO Florida Stat             23.16   0.3  1 
  5  6370 Knight, Natalie        Unattached               23.31   0.3  1 
  6  4387 Rodgers, Teona      JR Florida Stat             23.32   2.9  2 
  7  4564 Nembhard, Georgina  JR Georgia                  23.60   2.5  4 
  8  3923 Golladay, Michayli  SR Clemson                  23.63   2.4  3 
  9  3965 Brown, Ikeiylah     SR Coastal Caro             23.64   2.4  3 
 10  6021 Glenn, Gabrielle    JR South Caroli             23.69   2.9  2 
 11  6027 McCorkle, Kelsey    SO South Caroli             23.77   2.4  3 
 12  3536 Taylor, Chealsea    SR Alabama                  23.78   2.4  3 
 13  6500 Nwaneri, Ogechi     SO Virginia Tec             23.82   2.4  3 
 14  3776 Short, Ciara        JR Cal St. Full             23.85   2.4  3 
 14  4283 Usery, Alishea      SO Florida                  23.85   2.9  2 
 16  5213 Whyte, Kristy       SR Miami                    23.89   0.3  1 
 17  5694 DeFusco, Caitlin    JR Penn State               23.99   2.9  2 
 18  6555 Morrison, Kellie       Western Kentucky         24.14   2.5  4 
 19  5484 Ivy, Vanneish       SR North Caroli             24.22   2.5  4 
 20  6026 Mahan, Shayla       JR South Caroli             24.40   2.9  2 
 21  6495 Boone, Aunye        SO Virginia Tec             24.43   2.5  4 
 22  4286 Williams, Danielle  JR Florida                  24.45   2.5  4 
 23  3921 Edgerson, Jasmine   FR Clemson                  25.02   2.9  2 
 
Event 52  Men 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: 20.27 John Capel (Florida ) 1999
 Track Record: 19.69 Waltler Dix (FSU) - 2007
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6278 Wells, Evander      SR Tennessee                20.47   1.8  2 
  2  6408 Lawson, Chris          Unattached               20.50   2.7  1 
  3  6053 Sales, Antonio      JR South Caroli             20.60   1.8  2 
  4  4302 McQuay, Tony        FR Florida                  20.64   1.8  2 
  4  3846 Young, Javon        SO Charleston S             20.64  -0.2  4 
  6  4314 Smith, Calvin       SR Florida                  20.74   2.2  3 
  7  6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng    SR South Caroli             20.77   1.8  2 
  7  6731 Steele, Edino       SR Zenith Veloc             20.77   2.7  1 
  9  3502 Quow, Renny            Adidas                   20.88   2.7  1 
  9  6274 Stevenson, Kyle     SR Tennessee                20.88   2.2  3 
  9  4322 Wilks, Terrell      JR Florida                  20.88   1.8  2 
 12  5389 Juin, Jonathan      JR Mississippi              20.90  -0.2  4 
 13  4295 Hall, Jeremy        SR Florida                  20.92   2.2  3 
 14  6722 Witherspoon, Reggi  SR World Expres             20.93   2.7  1 
 14  3547 Jadusingh, Ray      SR Alabama                  20.93   2.2  3 
 16  4543 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason             21.00   2.2  3 
 17  3501 Atkins, Derick         Adidas                   21.25   2.7  1 
 18  4583 Harris, Eric        FR Georgia                  21.30  -0.2  4 
 19  4087 Carter, Ryan        FR Delaware Sta             21.43  -0.2  4 
 20  4091 Moore, Larrone      JR Delaware Sta             21.51   1.8  2 
 21  4312 Rankin, Jeremy      FR Florida                  21.60  -0.2  4 
 22  6422 monrose, roudy         Star athleti             21.79   2.2  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St. Thomas Aquinas, Fl) - 2000
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             1:38.68   1 
     1) 5288 Spence, Shannon 11         2) 5280 Gage, Ravontranice 10     
     3) 5283 Jean, Sandy 12             4) 5279 Clark, Tatianna 11        
  2 Miami Southridge  'A'                               1:39.61   6 
     1) 5299 Jackson, Ywekema 12        2) 5301 Morrison, Ebony 09        
     3) 5302 Williams, Marcia 12        4) 5298 Eutsey, Ebony 12          
  3 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:41.10   2 
     1) 4465 Chatman, Chante 09         2) 4466 Collins, Marla 12         
     3) 4473 Hopkins, Briona 09         4) 4467 Cooley, Gelela 12         
  4 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      1:41.94   1 
     1) 5572 Fluellen, Denae 12         2) 5568 Barnes, Jaquesia 11       
     3) 5581 Steplight, Shawanna 12     4) 5574 Matthews, Lloynecia 10    
  5 Palmetto  'A'                                       1:42.47   2 
     1) 5659 Grooms, Dasha 10           2) 5661 Kelley, Trijala 11        
     3) 5658 Gordon, Brandy 12          4) 5663 Smith, Kymbrel 11         
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:42.88   1 
     1) 6160 Williams, Regine 09        2) 6154 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 12    
     3) 6156 Perrodin, Lauren 10        4) 6159 Villano, Bridgette 09     
  7 Wekiva  'A'                                         1:43.39   2 
     1) 6527 McCoy, Shanice 09          2) 6529 Montgomery, Rauna 11      
     3) 6524 Griffin, Niaja 11          4) 6533 Stewart, Carmelia 11      
  8 South Dade  'A'                                     1:43.45   3 
     1) 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12       2) 6083 Grier, Latorria 12        
     3) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12        4) 6082 Grier, Alexis 11          
  9 American Heritage  'A'                              1:43.55   2 
 10 Leesburg  'A'                                       1:43.77   3 
     1) 5012 Sanders, Danielle 12       2) 5009 Mickens, Lori 11          
     3) 5006 Falconer, Ashlii 10        4) 5011 Richardson, Alonti 12     
 11 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:43.79   2 
     1) 4957 Battiest, Juliann 11       2) 4960 Davis, Kajira 10          
     3) 4963 Funderburk, Kala 11        4) 4968 Sturgis, Shavonda 12      
 12 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:44.03   4 
     1) 4913 Santiago, Maria 12         2) 4917 Williams, Tanquayante 11  
     3) 4912 Perrin, Ashley 11          4) 4910 Hurley, Camille 11        
 13 Buchholz  'A'                                       1:44.16   4 
     1) 3750 Williams, Kylla 09         2) 3746 Danzy, Kadeejah 09        
     3) 3748 Solaun, Sierra 12          4) 3749 Taylor, Chantia 11        
 14 Treasure Coast  'A'                                 1:44.26   3 
     1) 6295 Celestin, Esther 12        2) 6299 Richardson, Kayanna 12    
     3) 6296 Finnie, Eisha 10           4) 6298 Phillips, Evony 11        
 15 Winter Haven  'A'                                   1:44.28   4 
     1) 6587 Jones, Daphanie 11         2) 6586 Deshommes, Wendy 12       
     3) 6590 Washington, Elizabeth 10   4) 6589 Scott, Shawn 12           
 16 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  1:44.31   1 
     1) 5258 Smith, Adriene 10          2) 5257 Sharp, Queen 12           
     3) 5251 Milson, Da'Nesha 12        4) 5250 McCoy, Jasmine 11         
 17 Port St. Joe  'A'                                   1:44.56   1 
     1) 5745 Parker, Kayla 12           2) 5746 Robbins, Maya 8           
     3) 5742 Johnson, Mariah 12         4) 5743 Larry, Fanequa 11         
 18 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       1:44.72   1 
     1) 4126 Hanson, Rasheeka 10        2) 4123 Allen, Frankeisha 09      
     3) 4124 Alyn, Elesha 10            4) 4133 Wright, Samantha 10       
 19 Hagerty  'A'                                        1:44.90   4 
     1) 4677 Hani, Abbi 09              2) 4680 Short, Arika 12           
     3) 4681 Younker, Alyssa 10         4) 4678 Johnson, Taylor 09        
 20 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 1:45.01   4 
     1) 6191 White, LaShae 12           2) 6188 Maxwell, Tanesha 12       
     3) 6189 Mills, Angelina 11         4) 6190 Perry, Jasmyn 09          
 21 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  1:45.24   2 
     1) 4883 poole, nicole 10           2) 4873 ainsley, elena 10         
     3) 4879 mccan, samantha 11         4) 4887 sykes, keria 11           
 22 Chiles  'A'                                         1:46.30   3 
     1) 3865 Austin, Kyanna 11          2) 3867 Gallaher, Ashton 11       
     3) 3868 Holton, Meisha 10          4) 3873 Palmer, Christine 10      
 23 Boone  'A'                                          1:46.47   3 
     1) 3680 Donald, Justice 09         2) 3681 Leveille, Nicole 12       
     3) 3682 Marlin, Melissa 11         4) 3683 White, Tyesha 11          
 24 Dwyer  'A'                                          1:46.63   4 
     1) 4166 Pettigrew, Shanice 09      2) 4167 Richardson, Isha 10       
     3) 4168 Whiteside, Kierra 12       4) 4162 Hicks, Ashley 12          
 25 Olympia  'A'                                        1:48.14   4 
     1) 5586 Collins, Shaquerlla 09     2) 5590 Marshall, Jazmine 10      
     3) 5592 Scott, Tonisha 12          4) 5584 Campbell, Shadaey 11      
 26 Miramar  'A'                                        1:48.20   1 
     1) 5344 Montgomery, Bianca 12      2) 5337 Brown, Eboni 11           
     3) 5345 Samuels, Shonte 11         4) 5342 Jocelyn, Ashley 10        
 27 Bolles  'A'                                         1:48.56   5 
     1) 3657 Jamison, Courtney 11       2) 3651 Burkett, Jasmine 8        
     3) 3660 Ragazzo, Gabby 11          4) 3664 Williams, Amelia 11       
 28 George Jenkins  'A'                                 1:48.57   5 
     1) 4530 Trentham, Theresa 09       2) 4524 Farrior, Ranese 11        
     3) 4528 Monsanto, Kayla 09         4) 4521 Abnathy, Victoria 10      
 29 Ridgewood  'A'                                      1:48.66   1 
     1) 5819 Velasquez, Tatinana 11     2) 5815 Farria, Takeya 10         
     3) 5817 Goff, Ricki 11             4) 5814 Bertling, Karissa 11      
 30 Sickles  'A'                                        1:48.99   5 
     1) 5979 Henry, Jessica 12          2) 5983 Pilawski, Meagan 12       
     3) 5982 Perkins, Chelsey 12        4) 5977 Clark, Desire 10          
 31 Nease  'A'                                          1:49.41   6 
     1) 5462 Harris, Jada 09            2) 5465 Roch'e, Shakia 12         
     3) 5461 Goldman, Jenna 11          4) 5463 Isaac, Alyssa 12          
 32 Barron Collier  'A'                                 1:50.08   4 
     1) 3606 Denti, Katie 09            2) 3607 Krause, Kerry 10          
     3) 3605 Calyore, Catherine 12      4) 3610 Rathka, Taylor 09         
 33 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                1:51.01   6 
     1) 4448 Davis, Quendreka 10        2) 4449 Harvey, Emily 11          
     3) 4446 Anderson, Kelsey 12        4) 4447 Baumann, Jessica 12       
 34 South Fork  'A'                                     1:51.36   5 
     1) 6115 Anderson, Samantha 12      2) 6126 Vaughn, Melanie 09        
     3) 6120 Haggerty, Kara 09          4) 6122 Jeck, Lauren 12           
 35 Northside Christian  'A'                            1:51.56   6 
     1) 5527 Olds, Asia 10              2) 5521 Goodwin, Victoria 10      
     3) 5525 Johnson, Ashley 10         4) 5528 Schultz, Sarah 10         
 36 Vero Beach  'A'                                     1:52.38   2 
     1) 6474 lind, elantra 12           2) 6470 anderson, kenya 09        
     3) 6471 brannon, rameka 09         4) 6478 woolfork, traneisha 09    
 37 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             1:52.93   5 
     1) 4236 Way, Paige 09              2) 4227 Crockett, Jessica 12      
     3) 4228 Crooms, Latisha 10         4) 4232 Mills, Preslie 11         
 38 Gibbs  'A'                                          1:53.82   2 
     1) 4612 Bethune, Jessica 09        2) 4615 Jones, Neysa 12           
     3) 4616 Moore, Rosemary 11         4) 4617 Roney, Charlika 09        
 39 Santa Fe  'A'                                       1:54.03   5 
     1) 5886 Gaddy, Ieshia 10           2) 5887 Lindsey, Rivas 11         
     3) 5888 Lux, Naomi 11              4) 5892 Williams, Latesha 11      
 40 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:56.20   6 
     1) 3788 Kelly, Dominique 10        2) 3792 Sieradzan, Rachel 8       
     3) 3789 Pauls, Caroline 10         4) 3791 Ridenour, Allison 09      
 41 Oak Hall  'A'                                       1:57.97   6 
     1) 5561 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 10      2) 5562 Cohrs, Ashley 8           
     3) 5563 Forsmark, Kate 12          4) 5566 VanGelder, Emily 10       
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                            DQ   3  out of zone
     1) 5617 Whitaker, Jade 11          2) 5609 Crutchfield, Adrienne 12  
     3) 5614 Pendergast, Taylor 11      4) 5606 Adewole, Tejumade 11      
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Palatka, Fl - 1994
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dwyer  'A'                                          1:28.05   2 
     1) 4173 Ruiz, Michael 12           2) 4171 McClaine, Shawn 11        
     3) 4172 Pitt, Morel 10             4) 4174 Thomas, Chris 12          
  2 Key West  'A'                                       1:28.46   3 
     1) 4857 Arancibia, Michael 12      2) 4858 Georges, Clive 10         
     3) 4860 Sohi, Micheal 12           4) 4861 Young, Phillip 12         
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:28.58   3 
     1) 5630 Sessems, Jemel 12          2) 5624 Harris, Cortlandt 12      
     3) 5622 Fuller, Kendall 09         4) 5632 Sutton, Sean 11           
  4 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:28.73   4 
     1) 4508 Thompson, Christopher 09   2) 4503 Mervin, Lorenzo 12        
     3) 4493 Henderson, Benjamin 12     4) 4489 Davis, Devonte 12         
  5 Miami Southridge  'A'                               1:28.75   4 
     1) 5304 Byrd, Sylvester 12         2) 5310 Wilson, Roshawn 12        
     3) 5305 Jonathan, Nelson 12        4) 5309 Warren, Phillip 12        
  6 South Dade  'A'                                     1:29.00   6 
     1) 6088 Archer, Josh 12            2) 6094 Swain, Fred 12            
     3) 6090 Cherisier, Kensky 11       4) 6093 Sanders, Kentrell 12      
  7 Wekiva  'A'                                         1:29.18   4 
     1) 6544 Palmer, Jaqueem 12         2) 6546 Randall, Clarence 12      
     3) 6541 Hunter, Kwayne 11          4) 6537 Burrell, Marcus 12        
  8 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  1:29.25   2 
     1) 4903 Tovar, Samuel 12           2) 4891 Dorcely, Jefferey 12      
     3) 4895 Green, Tit'on 10           4) 4902 Tillman, Dorrel 11        
  9 Miramar  'A'                                        1:29.51   4 
     1) 5352 Edwards, Keith 12          2) 5357 Hewitt, Kevaughn 12       
     3) 5354 Gholston, Rashaad 12       4) 5361 London, Jeremiah 11       
 10 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  1:29.61   2 
     1) 5259 Bectron, Kaytron 12        2) 5266 Jasper, Deandre 10        
     3) 5274 Wadley, Tabares 10         4) 5277 Williams-Hall, Christopher
 11 Boone  'A'                                          1:29.80   3 
     1) 3687 Hansen, Akil 12            2) 3689 Herrington, Blake 11      
     3) 3691 Sullivan, Tabarie 12       4) 3684 Bracy, Marvin 10          
 12 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:29.92   2 
     1) 4981 Taylor, Andre 12           2) 4970 Davis, Kenard 10          
     3) 4984 White, Kelvin 12           4) 4983 West, Theodore 11         
 13 Gibbs  'A'                                          1:29.94   1 
     1) 4625 Joseph, Perry 11           2) 4626 Kendricks, Maurice 12     
     3) 4627 Kendricks, Mike 12         4) 4633 West, Jarvis 12           
 14 Brookwood  'A'                                      1:30.53   5 
     1) 3737 Harp, Keenan 12            2) 3739 McCray, Allen 12          
     3) 3741 Sims, Andre 11             4) 3732 Edwards, Robert 12        
 15 Winter Park  'A'                                    1:31.53   1 
     1) 6604 Brown-Dukes, Brandon 11    2) 6607 Evans, Dillon 11          
     3) 6612 Galloway, Clark 12         4) 6610 Fontane, Demen 11         
 16 Chiles  'A'                                         1:31.61   4 
     1) 3883 Clark, Marcus 09           2) 3886 Harris, Devin 11          
     3) 3885 Francis, Kyl 09            4) 3891 Ogletree, Winston 12      
 17 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   1:31.72   5 
     1) 6194 Bennett, Miles 11          2) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12         
     3) 6206 Williams, Jordan 12        4) 6195 Bosch, Jorge 12           
 18 Vero Beach  'A'                                     1:31.87   1 
     1) 6491 Wallace, Stevie 12         2) 6487 Riley, Richard 12         
     3) 6490 Taylor, Antone 11          4) 6484 James, Brandon 11         
 19 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       1:31.95   5 
     1) 4134 Archie, Ernest 12          2) 4144 Watson, Kadeem 12         
     3) 4139 Jean-Louis, Jason 11       4) 4142 Montout, Jeffrey 12       
 20 Leesburg  'A'                                       1:31.98   5 
     1) 5015 Asibey-bonsu, James 11     2) 5020 McDowell, Luther 11       
     3) 5019 Lynum, Byron 11            4) 5023 Waters, Andre 12          
 21 Bolles  'A'                                         1:32.36   5 
     1) 3666 Cooper, Desmond 12         2) 3674 Johnson, Josh 10          
     3) 3679 Saitta, Evan 12            4) 3673 Jamison, Juwan 12         
 22 Ferguson  'A'                                       1:32.56   6 
     1) 4223 Simpson, Abel 12           2) 4218 Mendoza, Roberto 12       
     3) 4217 Lopez, Fernando 12         4) 4216 Ghersi, William 12        
 23 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:32.95   7 
     1) 3797 Pierre, Dominick 12        2) 3796 Mabin, Greg 12            
     3) 3795 imhoff, joey 12            4) 3798 Whitley, Kyle 12          
 24 Gonzaga  'A'                                        1:33.47   6 
     1) 4653 Henderson, Marcus 12       2) 4648 Berman, Jacob 11          
     3) 4654 Jones, Devin 12            4) 4665 Williams, Derik 11        
 25 Santa Fe  'A'                                       1:33.49   5 
     1) 5901 Willis, Brandon 10         2) 5898 Sams, Cecil 10            
     3) 5900 Snead, Frank 12            4) 5897 Powell, Darrell 09        
 26 Nease  'A'                                          1:33.97   6 
     1) 5475 Ronan, Brandon 11          2) 5467 Bennett, Brad 11          
     3) 5468 Chapman, Maxwell 11        4) 5476 Ways, Ceolamar 09         
 27 Immokalee  'A'                                      1:35.86   3 
     1) 4749 doly, wedner 10            2) 4750 duvenor, Julio 10         
     3) 4748 deceus, jean 10            4) 4752 Toombs, James 11          
 28 Shorecrest  'A'                                     1:36.42   7 
     1) 5965 Marcet, Paul 12            2) 5952 Bockman-Pedersen, Eric 12 
     3) 5975 Tylman, Phil 12            4) 5966 Milov, Mike 12            
 29 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:40.41   3 
     1) 4924 Richards, Taylor 11        2) 4922 Johnson, Kristopher 11    
     3) 4923 Logan, Cody 12             4) 4919 Anderson, Marquis 11      
 30 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                1:40.63   7 
     1) 4458 Hendrix, Keyjwan 10        2) 4461 Turner, Cory 12           
     3) 4456 Bryant, Shawn 11           4) 4460 McDougald, Josh 12        
 -- Naples  'A'                                              DQ   6  Out Of Zone
     1) 5441 Martin, Thomas 10          2) 5444 Repucci, Peter 11         
     3) 5437 Foreman, Lukas 11          4) 5445 Scott, Devin 10           
 -- Olympia  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 5593 Armstrong, John 12         2) 5600 Nobles, Michael 12        
     3) 5596 Himenez, Cameron 11        4) 5602 Ragin, Steven 12          
 -- Buchholz  'A'                                            DQ   3  Out Of Zone
     1) 3752 Dore, Cameron 12           2) 3763 Tillman, Mike 09          
     3) 3760 Rolle, Cecil 11            4) 3759 Noble, Marquis 11         
 -- Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                  DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 4248 Shellings, Corey 12        2) 4237 Absolu, Gilbert 11        
     3) 4255 Williams, Yeovanti 11      4) 4241 Cue, Tyler 11             
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                  DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 6165 Hall, Arman 10             2) 6164 Dorsett, Phillip 11       
     3) 6162 Coppet, Frederick 09       4) 6170 McClary, Joseph 10        
 -- Palmetto  'A'                                            DQ   2  Out of Lane
     1) 5665 Calloway, Chirs 11         2) 5669 Myrick, Cedric 12         
     3) 5664 Burston, Melvin 11         4) 5667 Dieudonne, Darrell 12     
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4131 Rose, Ebony         10 Dr. Krop               2:12.14  
  2  6080 Bogan, Tianeisha    12 South Dade             2:15.70  
  3  3799 Edwards, Emily       8 Canterbury (           2:16.06  
  4  4466 Collins, Marla      12 Gainesville            2:17.53  
  5  6147 White, Jaclyn       12 Springstead            2:17.54  
  6  3728 Shanks, Quandra     10 Brookwood              2:19.03  
  7  6520 Clark, Shakeana     10 Wekiva                 2:19.54  
  8  3585 Alexander, Rachell  09 American Her           2:19.62  
  9  3748 Solaun, Sierra      12 Buchholz               2:19.70  
 10  4175 Aldridge, Alicia    12 East Lake              2:19.94  
 11  3727 Perry, Sarah        11 Brookwood              2:20.21  
 12  5282 Jacobs, Alexus      09 Miami Northw           2:20.26  
 13  6326 Woodruff, Chelsea   12 Trinity Prep           2:21.80  
 14  4474 Humphrey, Sarena    11 Gainesville            2:22.40  
 15  5031 Raymond, Tia-Rose   10 Lincoln Park           2:22.52  
 16  3849 Gugino, Teressa     12 Charlotte              2:22.92  
 17  4449 Harvey, Emily       11 Freedom (Tam           2:23.26  
 18  6602 Williams, Ciera     11 Winter Park            2:23.76  
 19  5639 Brown, Morgan       11 P. K. Yonge            2:24.04  
 20  4230 Hagins, Danielle    11 Flagler Palm           2:24.36  
 21  4770 Gillespie, Mallory  12 Jensen Beach           2:24.45  
 22  6143 Bogulski, Mikayla   11 Springstead            2:24.49  
 23  3789 Pauls, Caroline     10 Calvary Chri           2:25.56  
 24  6595 Gilmer, Joy         11 Winter Park            2:25.59  
 25  3587 McCormick, Ashley      American Her           2:25.89  
 26  4876 hamas, emily        12 Lake Brantle           2:26.53  
 27  5781 Beecham, Christina  10 Ransom Everg           2:26.89  
 28  4004 Greeson, Kayla      10 Cocoa Beach            2:27.20  
 29  6525 Hutto, Jacoy        09 Wekiva                 2:27.30  
 30  4987 McDermott, Devin    10 Lakewood Ran           2:27.31  
 31  6157 Sesto, Natalie      12 St. Thomas A           2:27.60  
 32  4911 Perrin, Alexis      11 Lake Mary              2:27.64  
 33  5316 Ramon, Camila       12 Miami Sunset           2:27.87  
 34  6284 Castillo, Cody      11 Titusville             2:27.99  
 35  5789 Junghahn, Veronica  12 Ransom Everg           2:28.01  
 36  4450 Luker, Katie        11 Freedom (Tam           2:28.53  
 37  4771 Haddad, Samantha    12 Jensen Beach           2:28.68  
 38  6628 Diepholz, Alex      09 Wiregrass Ra           2:28.87  
 39  4198 Curth, Aja          09 Estero                 2:29.01  
 40  6149 Daggett, Julia      12 St. Thomas A           2:29.17  
 41  3661 Rice, Rachel        10 Bolles                 2:29.54  
 42  4002 Bunting, Ashley      8 Cocoa Beach            2:29.82  
 43  6086 Valesco, Stephany   09 South Dade             2:30.00  
 44  6300 Wright, Anna-Kay    12 Treasure Coa           2:30.53  
 45  4226 Brown, Toni-Marie   10 Flagler Palm           2:30.62  
 46  3788 Kelly, Dominique    10 Calvary Chri           2:31.05  
 47  3662 Sears, Kelsea       12 Bolles                 2:31.16  
 48  5570 Donna, Shelly       09 Oak Ridge              2:31.34  
 49  6627 Davis, Marissa      09 Wiregrass Ra           2:32.49  
 50  3866 Bahn, Kelley        11 Chiles                 2:33.76  
 51  5030 Pierre, Teena       12 Lincoln Park           2:34.30  
 52  5010 Reeves, Danielle    12 Leesburg               2:34.60  
 53  5314 Paz, Valeria        12 Miami Sunset           2:34.88  
 54  4961 Forde, Brianna      12 Lakewood               2:36.09  
 55  4161 Espinal, Julyanna   09 Dwyer                  2:36.46  
 56  4164 Kraczkowski, Victo  12 Dwyer                  2:36.61  
 57  4212 Rodriguez, Stephan  11 Ferguson               2:36.97  
 58  6123 Martinez, Marissa   09 South Fork             2:37.03  
 59  6121 Hughes, Courtney    10 South Fork             2:37.31  
 60  4912 Perrin, Ashley      11 Lake Mary              2:37.67  
 61  5522 Greanleaf, Gabby     8 Northside Ch           2:38.25  
 62  5416 Dotson, Lindsay     10 Mount Dora B           2:40.08  
 63  4128 Houghteling, Laure  09 Dr. Krop               2:40.28  
 64  5432 Schlesinger, Kelly  12 Naples                 2:40.84  
 65  6187 Marchman, Shaunrik  12 Tampa Bay Te           2:41.27  
 66  4436 Jones, Syndi           Fort White High        2:41.33  
 67  4959 Crandon, Shanaya    11 Lakewood               2:41.87  
 68  4880 mccoy, katie        11 Lake Brantle           2:44.38  
 69  3878 Williams, Lily      10 Chiles                 2:45.34  
 70  5947 Shea, Rachelle      12 Shorter                3:15.73  
 71  5942 Jahn, Chantal       12 Shorter                3:16.18  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4938 Smith, Isaiah       11 Lake Weir              1:52.61  
  2  3853 Cardillo, Tyler     11 Charlotte              1:54.57  
  3  3862 Schnulle, Ryan      10 Charlotte              1:55.06  
  4  5633 Tallerico, Thomas   11 Our Lady Of            1:55.13  
  5  4459 Kehlenbeck, Jake    12 Freedom (Tam           1:55.99  
  6  4219 Montoya, Raul       11 Ferguson               1:56.41  
  7  4255 Williams, Yeovanti  11 Flagler Palm           1:56.67  
  8  4063 Brown, Ricy         11 Countryside            1:56.97  
  9  5987 Gines, Julian       12 Sickles                1:57.08  
 10  6606 Dey, Branden        12 Winter Park            1:57.17  
 11  4901 Teixeira, Otniel    10 Lake Brantle           1:57.51  
 12  3744 Wearn, Jackson      11 Brookwood              1:57.59  
 13  5595 Dey, Daniel         10 Olympia                1:58.17  
 14  4159 Jackson, Chris      09 Dunnellon              1:58.52  
 15  5422 Hussey, Robert      11 Mount Dora B           1:58.58  
 16  5740 Rosen, Joel         12 Pine Crest             1:58.63  
 17  4256 Davis, Cameron      11 Fleming Isla           1:58.68  
 18  3677 Morris, Matthew     10 Bolles                 1:59.54  
 19  4046 Peterson, Seth         Columbia               1:59.76  
 20  5631 Shokunbi, Afolabi   12 Our Lady Of            1:59.78  
 21  6547 Pittell, Joshua     11 West Boca Ra           1:59.99  
 22  3740 Robinson, Zack      12 Brookwood              2:00.31  
 23  3596 Betts, Jessie       12 Baker (Cape            2:00.38  
 24  6328 Gousse, Ryan        10 Trinity Prep           2:00.69  
 25  5319 Tufts, Greg         12 Miami Sunset           2:01.11  
 26  3621 Twellmeyer, Justin  11 Barron Colli           2:01.15  
 27  6092 Harvey, Tremaine    10 South Dade             2:01.42  
 28  4748 deceus, jean        10 Immokalee              2:01.57  
 29  5041 Wright, Nick        12 Lincoln Park           2:01.58  
 30  4939 Smith, Nick         11 Lake Weir              2:02.10  
 31  4637 Timothee, Mackenso  12 Golden Gate            2:02.40  
 32  4069 Herrmann, Jake      12 Countryside            2:02.65  
 33  4051 Scott, Keith        12 Community Sc           2:02.88  
 34  6634 Reilly, Josh        11 Wiregrass Ra           2:03.18  
 35  5148 Pafford, Brien      12 Mandarin               2:03.33  
 36  6330 Rosenberg, Evan     11 Trinity Prep           2:03.62  
 37  3762 Scarborough, Andre  12 Buchholz               2:03.85  
 38  4081 Elliott, Terris     11 Dacula                 2:04.58  
 39  5598 Moore, Grayson      12 Olympia                2:05.28  
 40  3794 garcia, ulises      10 Calvary Chri           2:05.35  
 41  4647 Bak-Brevik, Joshua  11 Gonzaga                2:05.41  
 42  5363 Morency, Nick       12 Miramar                2:05.79  
 43  4243 Earle, Brandon      12 Flagler Palm           2:05.86  
 44  6486 Riggins, Curtis     12 Vero Beach             2:05.92  
 45  5151 Wegener, Jeremy     11 Mandarin               2:05.99  
 46  5806 Helguero-Kelley, E  10 Ransom Everg           2:06.52  
 47  3667 Corr, Chris         12 Bolles                 2:07.05  
 48  5001 Hooper, William     12 Lecanto                2:07.06  
 49  3899 Omalley, Conor      12 Christian Br           2:07.74  
 50  4989 Northrup, Chris     12 Lakewood Ran           2:08.09  
 51  3889 Norris, Brian       12 Chiles                 2:08.24  
 52  4985 White, Osha         11 Lakewood               2:08.41  
 53  5355 Griffin, Jerrell    12 Miramar                2:08.84  
 54  4135 Braynen, Brandon    12 Dr. Krop               2:08.88  
 54  5446 St. Louis, Mikens   11 Naples                 2:08.88  
 56  5440 Kalvin, Dylan       12 Naples                 2:09.04  
 57  4224 Taborda, Bryan      12 Ferguson               2:09.21  
 58  5804 Blachar, Bennett    12 Ransom Everg           2:09.54  
 59  4977 Poisson, Justin     11 Lakewood               2:09.60  
 60  5482 Hendricks, Tim         North Broward Pr       2:10.40  
 61  4158 Gonzalez, Jacob     12 Dunnellon              2:10.47  
 62  3881 Buzzard, Taylor     10 Chiles                 2:10.49  
 63  3824 Caldwell, Caleb     11 Chamberlain            2:11.84  
 64  4646 Armstrong, Sampson  10 Gonzaga                2:12.07  
 65  4778 Buncy, Adam         11 Jensen Beach           2:13.26  
 66  4457 Drummond, Ben       12 Freedom (Tam           2:13.29  
 67  4775 Arnold, Jay         12 Jensen Beach           2:13.92  
 68  4919 Anderson, Marquis   11 Lake Mary              2:14.43  
 69  4136 Derosier, Patrick   11 Dr. Krop               2:14.93  
 70  6204 Singletary, Garret  11 Tampa Jesuit           2:16.13  
 71  4619 Christie, Dejuan    11 Gibbs                  2:16.90  
 72  6148 Gentry, Brian       09 St. Stephens           2:18.64  
 73  5530 Marr, Garet         11 Northside Ch           2:20.86  
 74  4923 Logan, Cody         12 Lake Mary              2:21.96  
 75  5425 Miller, Chace       09 Mount Dora B           2:28.53  
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 4:08.65 Kenia Sinclair (una) - 2005
 Track Record: 4:08.65 Kenia Sinclair (una) - 2005
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6249 Wright, Phoebe      SR Tennessee              4:18.29  
  2  4556 Krueger, Kristie    SO Georgia                4:18.58  
  3  6244 Sheffey, Brittany   SO Tennessee              4:19.49  
  4  6363 Friend-Uhl, Sonja   SR Unattached             4:22.74  
  5  6381 Sullivan, Mindy        Unattached             4:24.01  
  6  4268 Johnson, Stacey     JR Florida                4:24.40  
  7  6354 Bell, Rolanda          Unattached             4:24.92  
  8  6372 Madebach, Sarah        Unattached             4:29.70  
  9  3527 Johnson, Kelsey     SO Alabama                4:30.72  
 10  6463 Jorgensen, Rita     JR Vanderbilt             4:31.70  
 11  6638 Beutler, Ashley     FR Wisconsin              4:32.33  
 12  4270 LaCaze, Genevieve   SO Florida                4:34.73  
 12  6338 Hood, Kendel        SR UAB                    4:34.73  
 14  5691 Bower, Natalie      FR Penn State             4:35.16  
 15  4280 Shiver, Kaitlin     JR Florida                4:35.31  
 16  4758 Fokina, Anastasia   SO Jacksonville           4:35.41  
 17  3705 Mosser, Sarah       SR Boston U.              4:35.47  
 18  5701 Kearins, Elizabeth  JR Penn State             4:35.91  
 19  5699 Graybill, Lindsey   FR Penn State             4:36.18  
 20  6640 Comfort, Caitlin    FR Wisconsin              4:36.21  
 21  4278 Perkins, Mandy      FR Florida                4:37.67  
 22  4353 Leutner, Lisa       FR Florida Atla           4:38.97  
 23  3518 Denton, Elsbeth     FR Alabama                4:39.55  
 24  4763 Pierre, Joane       FR Jacksonville           4:40.21  
 25  3539 Will, Katlyn        FR Alabama                4:40.44  
 26  5859 Benson, Holly       FR Samford                4:40.58  
 27  6180 Nelson, Sara        SR Tampa                  4:42.25  
 28  6459 Findley, Kristen    FR Vanderbilt             4:42.47  
 29  6345 Standridge, Collee  SO UAB                    4:43.05  
 30  4828 Norman, Samanatha   FR Kentucky               4:43.65  
 31  6465 Scalf, Allie        FR Vanderbilt             4:44.65  
 32  3520 Gilmore, Leigh      SO Alabama                4:44.70  
 33  4757 Deal, Alyssa        SR Jacksonville           4:44.94  
 34  6348 Vaughn, Kristina    SO UAB                    4:45.47  
 35  4567 Shiver, Ashley      FR Georgia                4:46.06  
 36       Wright, Megan       FR Kentucky               4:48.30  
 37  6071 Stewart, Brittney   SO South Caroli           4:49.54  
 38  6029 Pramstaller, Laura  JR South Caroli           4:50.80  
 39  3523 Hawkins, Meghan     SO Alabama                4:50.85  
 40  6216 Altizer, Elizabeth  SO Tennessee              5:02.64  
 41  3809 Franks, Alyssa      FR Central Flor           5:17.74  
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 3:40.70 Dave Hill (Fl TC) - 1978
 Track Record: 3:40.2 Dick Buerkle (NYAC) - 1973
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3542 Bor, Julius         JR Alabama                3:41.11  
  2  5717 Foster, Ryan        JR Penn State             3:41.26  
  3  3553 Rop, Joel           JR Alabama                3:43.06  
  4  6005 Salah, Saber        SR South Alabam           3:43.50  
  5  4316 Taylor, Justin      SR Florida                3:43.72  
  6  5713 Dawson, Owen        JR Penn State             3:45.42  
  7  4592 Neff, Danny         FR Georgia                3:46.10  
  8  6692 Peacock, Landon     JR Wisconsin              3:46.62  
  9  4847 Nadzam, Josh        JR Kentucky               3:47.76  
 10  6668 Darling, Maverick   FR Wisconsin              3:48.36  
 11  3579 Gunn, Robert        SR Alabama Stat           3:49.07  
 12  5731 McNally, Vince      SO Penn State             3:49.61  
 13  4856 Zagorski, Jeremy    SR Kentucky               3:49.84  
 14  3957 Slate, Chris        SO Clemson                3:50.74  
 15  5084 Chastain, Ryan      SR Lipscomb               3:51.14  
 16  5191 Neil, Jordan        JR McNeese Stat           3:51.87  
 17  5724 Havko, Sam          FR Penn State             3:52.06  
 18  6261 Franklin, Joseph    SO Tennessee              3:52.40  
 19  4584 Hershner, Ryan      FR Georgia                3:52.70  
 20  6332 Coachman, Golden       U.S. Army WC           3:52.84  
 21  4292 Criscione, Jeremy   SR Florida                3:53.34  
 22  5712 Corkedale, Tyler    FR Penn State             3:53.65  
 23  4840 Heibell, Chris      SR Kentucky               3:53.66  
 24  6385 Baez, Johnny           Unattached             3:53.69  
 25  5875 Cope, Scott         JR Samford                3:53.77  
 26  3711 Haltom, Kenneth     JR Boston U.              3:54.06  
 27  4372 Martucci, Ben       SO Florida Sout           3:55.00  
 28  6456 Petrocci, Matt       4 US Army                3:55.05  
 29  6254 Brodsky, Michael    SR Tennessee              3:55.09  
 30  6000 Edwards, Zac        SO South Alabam           3:55.40  
 31  4397 Duby, Nathan        SO Florida Stat           3:55.42  
 32  4821 Witczak, Piotr      JR Kennesaw Sta           3:55.91  
 33  5221 Kaczka, Gregory     FR Miami                  3:55.95  
 34  5720 Fuller, Mark        FR Penn State             3:57.04  
 35  4307 O'Loughlin, Tim     FR Florida                3:57.37  
 36  4287 Anderson, Geoffrey  JR Florida                3:57.58  
 37  6270 Rapp, Chris         JR Tennessee              3:58.60  
 38  4853 Wagner, Matt        SO Kentucky               3:59.02  
 39  6276 Tipton, Spenser     FR Tennessee              4:02.26  
 40  4697 Kimani, David       SR Hampton                4:02.56  
 --  6415 Manco, Danny           Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 4:48.2 - Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell, PA) 80
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6597 Hayes, Shelby       12 Winter Park            4:53.38  
  2  4445 Blake, Bridget      09 Freedom (Orl           4:57.07  
  3  5124 Stolting, jana         Maclay                 4:57.64  
  4  3652 Chandler, Rebecca   11 Bolles                 5:02.88  
  5  4200 Smith, Kacy         09 Estero                 5:10.78  
  6  4988 Zarrella, Kristen   09 Lakewood Ran           5:11.13  
  7  3800 Huskey, Macy        11 Cardinal Gib           5:12.47  
  8  6469 Ahrens, Emily       11 Vero Beach             5:12.88  
  9  5672 Brennan, Laurel     09 Park Vista             5:12.93  
 10  6600 Soderstrom, Kira    11 Winter Park            5:13.56  
 11  4209 Concepcion, Natali  10 Ferguson               5:14.18  
 12  4888 waters, sarai       12 Lake Brantle           5:14.76  
 13  6629 Grey, Ariel         11 Wiregrass Ra           5:16.16  
 14  4877 harden, kassandra   10 Lake Brantle           5:21.74  
 15  3864 Andrews, Kendall    12 Chiles                 5:22.05  
 16  5749 Jackson, Camille    09 Providence             5:22.27  
 17  6305 Menton, Megan       10 Trinity Cath           5:22.51  
 18  4001 Bradley, Savannah   11 Cocoa Beach            5:22.54  
 19  3801 Rodriguez, Morgan   09 Cardinal Gib           5:22.58  
 20  5786 Cuervo, Isabella    11 Ransom Everg           5:22.77  
 21  3870 McGuff, Jodie       11 Chiles                 5:23.30  
 22  6292 Vitucci, Eva        11 Titusville             5:23.98  
 23  4130 Rose, Akeeba        10 Dr. Krop               5:24.09  
 24  5028 Hensley, Kelly      10 Lincoln Park           5:24.77  
 25  5978 Hartman, Sarah      09 Sickles                5:26.88  
 26  4725 Cobb, Ali           11 Holy Trinity           5:27.39  
 27  3650 Arnold, Lily         8 Bolles                 5:28.38  
 28  3748 Solaun, Sierra      12 Buchholz               5:28.72  
 29  6321 Fahey, Kelly        09 Trinity Prep           5:34.08  
 30  4732 Ristow, Teresa      11 Holy Trinity           5:34.24  
 31  4454 Smith, Ashley       10 Freedom (Tam           5:34.37  
 32  4992 Porsch, Renea       12 Land O'Lakes           5:35.40  
 33  5779 Archer, Lauren       6 Ransom Everg           5:37.05  
 34  3729 Wilson, Payton      09 Brookwood              5:38.37  
 35  3850 Roughton, Jordan    09 Charlotte              5:39.94  
 36  4234 Smith, Allyson      10 Flagler Palm           5:43.14  
 37  5313 Gonzalez, Kassandr  12 Miami Sunset           5:43.56  
 38  3722 Byrnes, Andrea      12 Brookwood              5:45.15  
 39  3791 Ridenour, Allison   09 Calvary Chri           5:45.48  
 40  6087 Vilson, Barbra      09 South Dade             5:46.00  
 41  4084 Dawson, Elizabeth    8 Daniel                 5:48.04  
 42  5434 Watkins, Oona       11 Naples                 5:49.19  
 43  4769 Coty, Kelsey        12 Jensen Beach           5:49.25  
 44  4233 Schorner, Julia     09 Flagler Palm           5:50.47  
 45  5587 Davenport, Winter   12 Olympia                5:51.04  
 46  6144 Genrich, Kailey     10 Springstead            5:51.29  
 47  6125 Scott, Laurie       09 South Fork             5:52.49  
 48  6522 Faletti, Meaghan    11 Wekiva                 5:52.73  
 49  5589 Hamel, Alyssa       10 Olympia                5:53.14  
 50  4911 Perrin, Alexis      11 Lake Mary              6:00.35  
 51  5311 Carreno, Martina    09 Miami Sunset           6:01.47  
 52  6626 Davis, Chelsea      09 Wiregrass Ra           6:02.72  
 53  5417 Elliott, Megan      09 Mount Dora B           6:03.38  
 54  4153 Lakhani, Brittany   10 Dunnellon              6:03.69  
 55  5981 Mitchell, Samantha  12 Sickles                6:13.43  
 56  4435 Jones, Ashley          Fort White High        6:14.99  
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 4:05.04 Steve Bolt (Grisson, AL) - 1973
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3730 Anyan, Tyler        12 Brookwood              4:12.43  
  2  3738 Hewitt, Carter      12 Brookwood              4:12.50  
  3  5623 Graves, Kyle        12 Our Lady Of            4:13.34  
  4  4149 middleton, novian   12 Dr. Phillips           4:13.96  
  5  3685 Duncan, Phil        11 Boone                  4:14.52  
  6  4206 Montoya, Erick      12 Estero                 4:14.55  
  7  3827 DelMonte, Max       10 Chamberlain            4:16.42  
  8  5992 Casey, Tommy        11 Sligo Gramma           4:19.70  
  9  4061 Zerda, Santiago     11 Coral Glades           4:19.71  
 10  4747 Cruz, Argeo         12 Immokalee              4:21.44  
 11  3832 Parrish, Mark       12 Chamberlain            4:22.65  
 12  6327 Chase, Whitner      11 Trinity Prep           4:24.47  
 13  5457 Federico, Bruce     12 Nature Coast           4:25.08  
 14  5232 Del Valle, Armando  11 Miami Columb           4:25.37  
 15  3590 Amato, Tyler        11 Archbishop M           4:25.40  
 16  4736 Kilgore, David      11 Holy Trinity           4:25.78  
 17  5807 Irigoyen, Bert      10 Ransom Everg           4:25.99  
 18  4068 Fotopoulos, Kosta   12 Countryside            4:26.03  
 19  4009 Davidson, Tyler     12 Cocoa Beach            4:26.37  
 20  5317 Carreno, Mateo      12 Miami Sunset           4:26.49  
 21  5231 Cabrera, Dominick   12 Miami Columb           4:27.02  
 22  4532 Foss, Alex             George Jenki           4:28.61  
 23  4422 Stafford, Ryan      11 Fort Myers             4:29.08  
 24  4649 Crozier, Mike       10 Gonzaga                4:29.24  
 25  4898 Morgan, Tucker      12 Lake Brantle           4:29.77  
 26  6331 Salas, Daniel       09 Trinity Prep           4:30.61  
 27  4205 Littlefield, Jesse  11 Estero                 4:33.25  
 28  5650 Jernigan, Ben       12 P. K. Yonge            4:33.56  
 29  4738 Moore, Daniel       10 Holy Trinity           4:34.00  
 30  3855 Hilgar, Bryan       11 Charlotte              4:34.54  
 31  5648 Bolser, Derek       09 P. K. Yonge            4:34.62  
 32  6635 Selzer, Logan       11 Wiregrass Ra           4:34.72  
 33  5858 Mulder, Ed             Saint Andrew's S       4:34.80  
 34  3887 Lingerfelt, Brande  12 Chiles                 4:37.98  
 35  4071 Worner, Matthew     12 Countryside            4:38.74  
 36  4995 Lonsway, Zack       12 Land O'Lakes           4:39.33  
 37  5143 Duncan, Matt        12 Mandarin               4:39.64  
 38  6203 Scott, Zach         11 Tampa Jesuit           4:40.04  
 39  5426 Ramsdell, Blaine    11 Mount Dora B           4:40.70  
 40  4247 Sayed, Ali          11 Flagler Palm           4:41.10  
 41  5626 Merringold, Allen   10 Our Lady Of            4:41.83  
 42  4037 lopez, jared        10 Colonial               4:41.87  
 43  4421 Rivera, Peter       09 Fort Myers             4:43.01  
 44  6161 Bauer, Nichoas      10 St. Thomas A           4:43.07  
 45  6128 Martin, James       11 South Fork             4:43.56  
 46  4221 Ruiz, Nicholas      11 Ferguson               4:45.90  
 47  5533 Ojeda, Mario        10 Northside Ch           4:46.91  
 48  3854 Haynes, Brian       12 Charlotte              4:47.56  
 49  5443 Martinez, Matt      10 Naples                 4:47.86  
 50  5808 Nostro, Matt        12 Ransom Everg           4:48.35  
 51  5018 Knowles, Timothy    12 Leesburg               4:50.62  
 52  5421 Hoban, Matthew      10 Mount Dora B           4:50.75  
 53  6303 Previlma, Wilgains  12 Treasure Coa           4:51.87  
 54  4242 Duffy, Kevin        10 Flagler Palm           4:52.57  
 55  6301 Holmes, Daryl       11 Treasure Coa           4:52.86  
 56  4024 decker, cody        10 Colonial               4:53.30  
 57  5146 Hart, Bryan         11 Mandarin               4:54.49  
 58  5670 Quinones, Stephen   11 Palmetto               4:54.84  
 59  6211 Socci, Ricardo         Tampa King High        4:56.06  
 60  4779 Leiva, Felipe       12 Jensen Beach           4:56.12  
 61  5671 Rayl, Hunter        11 Palmetto               4:56.87  
 62  4637 Timothee, Mackenso  12 Golden Gate            4:58.35  
 63  4455 Biles, Tanner       09 Freedom (Tam           4:58.37  
 64  3893 Sutton, Sam         11 Chiles                 4:58.73  
 65  4086 Haughey, Gabriel     8 Daniel                 4:59.10  
 66  4777 Beltran, John       10 Jensen Beach           4:59.72  
 67  4157 Chicas, Victor      09 Dunnellon              4:59.75  
 68  3672 Howell, Matt        11 Bolles                 4:59.80  
 69  3669 Gainer, Riley       09 Bolles                 5:05.48  
 70  4052 Tate, Jamison       11 Community Sc           5:09.89  
 71  4462 Whiteside, Andrew   11 Freedom (Tam           5:11.23  
 72  4008 Bailey, Conor       10 Cocoa Beach            5:14.08  
 73  6148 Gentry, Brian       09 St. Stephens           5:17.43  
 74  4975 Michalski, Josh     12 Lakewood               5:21.12  
 75  4137 Ernest, Andre       09 Dr. Krop               5:23.59  
 76  4622 French, Sam         12 Gibbs                  5:24.84  
 77  4632 Tahiri, Armirildo   10 Gibbs                  5:35.77  
 --  5595 Dey, Daniel         10 Olympia                    DNF  
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 10:30.79 Genevieve LaCaze (Florida) - 2009
 Track Record: 9:52.34 Liz Work (Duke) - 2007
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4277 Northrup, Julie     SR Florida               10:29.22  
  2  4376 Dunn, Jennifer      SO Florida Stat          10:32.25  
  3  3919 Buffo, Stephanie    JR Clemson               10:40.50  
  4  6012 Biwott, Beatrice    SO South Caroli          10:42.85  
  5  3926 Kulik, Alyssa       SO Clemson               10:44.60  
  6  4553 Boozer, Leslie      FR Georgia               10:44.88  
  7  5867 Neal, Hillary       JR Samford               10:48.80  
  8  4823 Halasek-Richardson  SR Kentucky              10:49.72  
  9  4562 McQuinn, Ilana      JR Georgia               10:52.75  
 10  4831 Petri, Lindsey      JR Kentucky              10:53.17  
 11  3537 Torske, Andrea      SO Alabama               10:59.01  
 12  6664 Wolff, Karlye       JR Wisconsin             11:00.42  
 13  3815 Rzepecki, Jamie     SR Central Flor          11:02.66  
 14  6178 Edwards, Lindsay    SO Tampa                 11:12.29  
 15  3538 Vaughn, Sara        SO Alabama               11:14.32  
 16  4761 Klungtveit, Susann  SO Jacksonville          11:19.05  
 17  4824 Laverty, Claire     SR Kentucky              11:26.65  
 18  5163 Carragher, Alvy     JR McNeese Stat          11:35.30  
 19  4367 Espino, Daniela     SO Florida Int'          11:47.31  
 20  4355 Mann, Helen         FR Florida Atla          11:48.10  
 21  4258 Cooper, Callie      FR Florida               11:58.26  
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 8:29.66 Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) - 1987
 Track Record: 8:29.66 Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) - 1987
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5392 Kirui, Martin       JR Mississippi            8:51.29  
  2  4577 Cleaver, Matt       SO Georgia                8:55.96  
  3  5872 Bean, Cameron       SR Samford                9:01.32  
  4  6700 Thomas, Phil        SO Wisconsin              9:04.65  
  5  5066 Habbani, Mustapha   FR Lindenwood             9:05.44  
  6  6697 Shields, Drew       FR Wisconsin              9:06.01  
  7  5187 Koenck, Jonathon    JR McNeese Stat           9:14.58  
  8  6273 Spooner, Michael    JR Tennessee              9:17.10  
  9  4588 Long, Nick          SO Georgia                9:18.55  
 10  4288 Anderson, Michael   JR Florida                9:20.22  
 11  6260 Fassino, Steve      JR Tennessee              9:20.24  
 12  5073 Soule, Brian        SO Lindenwood             9:21.34  
 13  5873 Carie, Blaise       JR Samford                9:21.84  
 14  3950 Morey, Tyler        JR Clemson                9:23.83  
 15  6391 Carela, Pedro       JR Unattached             9:29.56  
 16  6003 Lasiter, Scott      FR South Alabam           9:34.32  
 17  3709 Gilmore, Peter      SO Boston U.              9:34.83  
 18  3946 Kennedy, Blake      FR Clemson                9:36.30  
 19  6263 Gilmartin, Thomas   SO Tennessee              9:37.73  
 20  4596 Reade, Fraser       FR Georgia                9:38.74  
 21  6252 Bodary, Chris       SO Tennessee              9:40.28  
 22  6184 Price, Lewis        FR Tampa                  9:45.23  
 23  4409 Hensley, Bobby         Florida Trac           9:49.53  
 24  5550 Chwalek, Brendan    FR Nova Southea           9:57.77  
 25  6406 jones, evander      SR Unattached            10:06.05  
 26  3572 Berry, Michael      SR Alabama Stat          10:28.78  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock, VA) - 1986
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4048 Fluehr, Kathryn     11 Community Sc          10:32.49  
  2  4047 Fluehr, Erika       11 Community Sc          10:43.24  
  3  5741 Schappert, Stephan  11 Pope John Pa          10:55.54  
  4  4445 Blake, Bridget      09 Freedom (Orl          11:00.02  
  5  4085 Haughey, Sinead     11 Daniel                11:00.96  
  6  3878 Williams, Lily      10 Chiles                11:05.05  
  7  3799 Edwards, Emily       8 Canterbury (          11:06.66  
  8  5783 Carpio, Nicole      10 Ransom Everg          11:09.37  
  9  4733 Wollrath, Julie      7 Holy Trinity          11:09.61  
 10  3725 Kissel, Caroline    10 Brookwood             11:27.12  
 11  5565 Olinger, Brittney    8 Oak Hall              11:35.13  
 12  3726 Lopez, Anakaren     11 Brookwood             11:35.38  
 13  6155 Payne, Alexandra    10 St. Thomas A          11:41.62  
 14  3875 Thomas, Carly       10 Chiles                11:42.38  
 15  6630 Shah, Nikita        09 Wiregrass Ra          11:45.19  
 16  5523 Greenleaf, Katelyn  10 Northside Ch          11:45.59  
 17  4726 Dummer, Mackenzie   09 Holy Trinity          11:47.69  
 18  4003 Davidson, Shelby    09 Cocoa Beach           11:48.17  
 19  5750 Stallings, Emily     8 Providence            11:49.16  
 20  6286 Huff, Teresa        11 Titusville            11:49.63  
 21  5613 Koening, Katherine  12 Our Lady Of           11:51.07  
 22  5418 McKinney, Christin   8 Mount Dora B          11:51.13  
 23  4199 Frank, Maria        09 Estero                11:53.56  
 24  6285 Halvorson, Erica    11 Titusville            11:54.70  
 25  4358 Figueroa, Michelle  11 Florida Chri          11:58.56  
 26  6522 Faletti, Meaghan    11 Wekiva                12:07.77  
 27  4679 Seymour, Bryce      09 Hagerty               12:11.69  
 28  4201 Solis, Katie        09 Estero                12:13.75  
 29  4773 Ricchiuti, Lauren   11 Jensen Beach          12:15.45  
 30  5644 Roberts, Meghan     12 P. K. Yonge           12:15.55  
 31  4211 Licea, Rachel       09 Ferguson              12:16.03  
 32  6598 Klusman, Maggie     12 Winter Park           12:16.41  
 33  6158 Suarez, Giselle     10 St. Thomas A          12:20.03  
 34  6119 Gelzinis, Lauren    12 South Fork            12:23.84  
 35  4874 brock, shayna       10 Lake Brantle          12:24.65  
 36  5585 Campo, Kaitlyn      09 Olympia               12:25.64  
 37  6124 Scott, Kelly        11 South Fork            12:41.90  
 38  4006 Penovich, Allie     09 Cocoa Beach           12:42.64  
 39  4436 Jones, Syndi           Fort White High       13:12.23  
 40  4235 Walbert, Megan      11 Flagler Palm          13:50.74  
 41  6145 Rennie, Devon       10 Springstead           14:18.81  
 --  4881 merritt, victora    09 Lake Brantle               DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 8:53.5 Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom, Fl) 83
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4747 Cruz, Argeo         12 Immokalee              9:28.87  
  2  6329 Jaworski, Griffin   11 Trinity Prep           9:32.40  
  3  3731 Brennan, Sean       11 Brookwood              9:33.26  
  4  3735 Giuliano, Michael   12 Brookwood              9:34.79  
  5  4027 Fernandez, Steven   12 Colonial               9:37.69  
  6  4182 Bridges, William    11 Edgewater              9:38.92  
  7  4656 Leibold, Collin     11 Gonzaga                9:39.03  
  8  5482 Hendricks, Tim         North Broward Pr       9:40.75  
  9  4735 Castagnaro, Joey    10 Holy Trinity           9:40.85  
 10  4065 Christenson, Zacha  12 Countryside            9:42.78  
 11  4214 Estrada, Joshua     12 Ferguson               9:43.01  
 12  4997 Schwartz, Matt      12 Land O'Lakes           9:43.15  
 13  6611 Gagnier, Chad       12 Winter Park            9:49.17  
 14  3754 Godwin, Chris       10 Buchholz               9:51.54  
 15  4889 Dechellis, Daniel   12 Lake Brantle           9:52.70  
 16  4663 Ryan, Connor        11 Gonzaga                9:53.77  
 17  5026 Tomchinsky, David   12 Lemon Bay              9:54.96  
 18  6127 Brennalt, Tyler     11 South Fork             9:55.41  
 19  5621 Fitzgerld, Michael  10 Our Lady Of            9:55.61  
 20  5918 Stern, James        12 Satellite              9:55.70  
 21  3881 Buzzard, Taylor     10 Chiles                 9:57.93  
 22  3826 Covington, Jake     11 Chamberlain            9:59.41  
 23  6169 McCarthy, Thomas    10 St. Thomas A          10:00.40  
 24  3852 Borrego, Anthony    11 Charlotte             10:02.07  
 25  3834 Russo, Sean         10 Chamberlain           10:02.78  
 26  6633 Pulsifer, Ryan      11 Wiregrass Ra          10:03.10  
 27  5439 Gates, Herbert      09 Naples                10:08.97  
 28  4021 arroyo, andres      09 Colonial              10:09.17  
 29  4204 Farnot, Jose        12 Estero                10:09.82  
 30  5017 Carlisle, Robert    12 Leesburg              10:10.62  
 31  5623 Graves, Kyle        12 Our Lady Of           10:13.99  
 32  6744 Weiner, Adam        12 Ponte Vedra           10:14.25  
 33  4734 Brown, Alex         09 Holy Trinity          10:14.26  
 34  5858 Mulder, Ed             Saint Andrew's S      10:15.63  
 35  4222 Salazar, Fernando   11 Ferguson              10:15.66  
 36  5318 Machado, George     12 Miami Sunset          10:17.29  
 37  5442 Martinez, Jovanie   11 Naples                10:17.35  
 38  5684 Plourde, Anthony    12 Pasco                 10:17.77  
 39  5147 Martins, Delano     12 Mandarin              10:18.88  
 40  3675 MacRae, James       12 Bolles                10:19.54  
 41  3890 O'Bryant, Patrick   10 Chiles                10:21.94  
 42  4075 Dewitt, Jeremy      11 Crystal Rive          10:23.19  
 43  5899 Shinkman, Sam       11 Santa Fe              10:24.38  
 44  4157 Chicas, Victor      09 Dunnellon             10:25.71  
 45  4420 Garrett, Taylor     12 Fort Myers            10:26.07  
 46  5857 Diener, Brian          Saint Andrew's S      10:26.32  
 47  4207 Rojas, aaron        11 Estero                10:28.00  
 48  4246 Lust, Jason         12 Flagler Palm          10:29.74  
 49  3589 Amato, Jacob        09 Archbishop M          10:31.36  
 50  6631 Hippely, Sam        10 Wiregrass Ra          10:32.53  
 51  3757 Mitchell, Payton    11 Buchholz              10:32.93  
 52  4050 Scott, Brent        10 Community Sc          10:33.77  
 53  3856 Hughes, Daniel      12 Charlotte             10:34.98  
 54  6467 Slack, James           Vanguard High Sc      10:35.89  
 55  5676 Brock, Carson       10 Pasco                 10:37.51  
 56  6163 Cress, Kevin        10 St. Thomas A          10:38.51  
 57  5034 Meyer, Landon       12 Lincoln Park          10:38.77  
 58  5985 Bermudez, Jonathan  11 Sickles               10:38.97  
 59  4253 Walbert, Bradley    09 Flagler Palm          10:45.48  
 60  5809 Scola, Billy        10 Ransom Everg          10:48.43  
 61  4419 Brown, Ace          09 Fort Myers            10:50.70  
 62  4074 DeWeese, Ty         09 Crystal Rive          10:50.76  
 63  6200 Hamilton, James     11 Tampa Jesuit          10:51.25  
 64  6210 Navas, Carlos       11 Tampa King High       10:53.59  
 65  6199 Falasiri, Shayan    11 Tampa Jesuit          10:58.63  
 66  3672 Howell, Matt        11 Bolles                11:08.20  
 67  6209 Navas, Alejandro    09 Tampa King High       11:10.38  
 68  5805 Collins, Spencer    10 Ransom Everg          11:26.40  
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 15:50.5 Mary Shea (NC State) - 1981
 Track Record: 15:50.5 Mary Shea (NC State) - 1981
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3931 Ruck, Kimberly      SO Clemson               16:12.05  
  2  4374 Cheruiyot, Pasca    JR Florida Stat          16:21.12  
  3  4558 Lyons, Bridget      JR Georgia               16:30.85  
  4  6364 Gilmore, Meghan     SO Unattached            16:45.74  
  5  6460 Hannallah, Louise   SO Vanderbilt            17:02.82  
  6  4825 Macumber, Cally     FR Kentucky              17:05.28  
  7  4385 Palen, Andrea       JR Florida Stat          17:10.95  
  8  4830 Peterson, Katherin  SR Kentucky              17:21.96  
  9  5687 Anderson, Paige     JR Penn State            17:24.51  
 10  6646 Ehrke, Kiah         FR Wisconsin             17:24.97  
 11  6464 Rogers, Alexa       SO Vanderbilt            17:29.11  
 12  4570 Weise, Katie        SR Georgia               17:32.85  
 13  4259 Crabb, Ali          JR Florida               17:34.46  
 14  5381 Waites, Logan       SO Mississippi           17:35.12  
 15  3703 Matthews, Katie     SO Boston U.             17:36.16  
 16  4391 Woytalewicz, Chris  SR Florida Stat          17:38.96  
 17  6182 Williams, Paige     SR Tampa                 17:42.99  
 18  4759 Goshu, Elsabeth     SR Jacksonville          17:44.86  
 19  5997 Lawson, Tori        FR South Alabam          17:50.03  
 20  6177 Butler, Jessica     SO Tampa                 17:52.79  
 21  3820 Weitz, Erica        SR Central Flor          17:52.96  
 22  3805 Cohen, Ocean        JR Central Flor          17:57.14  
 23  3935 Turman, Sarah       FR Clemson               17:59.34  
 24  5500 Emons, Meggie       FR North Florid          18:07.69  
 25  6181 Vaness, Dayle       SO Tampa                 18:16.43  
 26  5993 Chepkoech, Magrina  JR South Alabam          18:23.25  
 27  3916 Borisko, Elyse      FR Clemson               18:24.61  
 28  3541 Williams, Megan     JR Alabama               18:27.93  
 29  4262 Devore, Sidney      FR Florida               18:32.07  
 30  5212 Steppe, Emma        JR Miami                 18:45.07  
 31  6236 Levy, Michele       SR Tennessee             18:57.80  
 32  6246 Tiller, Elizabeth   SO Tennessee             19:09.65  
 33  5198 Bona, Anna          SO Miami                 19:12.50  
 34  5869 Zidar, Deanna       SO Samford               19:14.96  
 --  6372 Madebach, Sarah        Unattached                 DNF  
 --  4371 Kwambai, Caroline   JR Florida Sout               DNF  
 --  6222 Ferri, Andrea       FR Tennessee                  DNF  
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 13:50.80 Marty Liquori (NYAC) - 1976
 Track Record: 13:41.4 Jack Bacheler (FL TC) - 1970
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5155 Kemei, Carison      SO McKendree             14:17.95  
  2  3548 Kiptoo, Moses       SO Alabama               14:19.18  
  3  3549 Kirwa, Andrew       JR Alabama               14:23.13  
  4  5131 Masters, Riley      SO Maine                 14:24.77  
  5  4572 Abtahi, Bejan       SR Georgia               14:28.05  
  6  5711 Cipro, Chris        FR Penn State            14:34.32  
  7  6258 Degfae, Leoule      FR Tennessee             14:36.06  
  8  4299 Izewski, Josh       SO Florida               14:36.38  
  9  4597 Richardson, Brett   FR Georgia               14:38.98  
 10  4852 Sonnenfeldt, Matt   FR Kentucky              14:40.07  
 11  4590 Matthews, Bill      FR Georgia               14:48.44  
 12  4843 Luttrell, Walter    FR Kentucky              14:49.09  
 13  5503 Esteban, Johnathan  SO North Florid          14:50.47  
 14  4305 Morales, Anthony    JR Florida               14:50.98  
 15  4839 Heenan, Colin       SO Kentucky              14:56.24  
 16  5189 LeBlanc, Jarrett    SO McNeese Stat          14:57.70  
 17  4579 Detweiler, Brian    FR Georgia               15:00.72  
 18  6394 Curley, Steve          Unattached            15:07.21  
 19  4297 Hensley, Matt       JR Florida               15:10.78  
 20  3944 Iverson, Bryce      SR Clemson               15:13.41  
 21  5504 Palmer, Sammy       JR North Florid          15:14.42  
 22  6443 Zwick, Jordan       NA Unattached            15:14.86  
 23  5179 Barrow, Ryan        SR McNeese Stat          15:16.78  
 24  6183 Nicolosi, Tony      SR Tampa                 15:18.24  
 25  4349 Winters, Shuaib     SO Florida A&M           15:25.01  
 26  4370 Mejia, Ciprian      SO Florida Int'          15:26.89  
 27  6429 Phipps, Alex           Unattached            15:28.05  
 28  5998 Brantley, Zac       FR South Alabam          15:30.57  
 29  6434 Schneider, Brent       Unattached            15:34.17  
 30  5224 Michel, Charles     JR Miami                 15:39.67  
 31  6006 Shields, Alex       FR South Alabam          15:40.95  
 32  6004 Lee, Damien         SO South Alabam          15:41.22  
 33  4373 Patchett-Gillis, J  SO Florida Sout          15:44.67  
 --  5557 Junkins, Jonathan   SO Nova Southea               DNF  
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 217-2 Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 1982
 Track Record: 217-2 Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 1982
 Min Mark: 45.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6513 Misljenovic, Igor   SR Virginia Tec            54.16m  
      48.13m  52.66m  53.22m  54.10m  54.16m  53.22m
  2  6438 Torie, Micheal         Unattached              53.86m  
      ND  53.07m  53.12m  53.33m  ND  53.86m
  3  4589 Machovec, Israel    SR Georgia                 53.51m  
      51.62m  52.03m  51.00m  ND  53.51m  ND
  4  6685 Linder, Rory        SR Wisconsin               51.97m  
      50.09m  ND  49.11m  51.45m  51.97m  ND
  5  3768 Gac, Matthew        SR Buffalo                 51.69m  
      51.69m  49.51m  49.73m  ND  PASS  PASS
  6  6009 Torres, Joey        SO South Alabam            51.41m  
      ND  45.29m  49.91m  51.41m  47.06m  50.61m
  7  5726 Kovacs, Joe         SO Penn State              50.66m  
      47.99m  ND  50.19m  48.99m  45.77m  50.66m
  8  6046 Merkt, Jeff         JR South Caroli            49.81m  
      49.37m  46.09m  ND  45.39m  49.81m  47.28m
  9  6060 Zajac, Mike         JR South Caroli            49.13m  
      47.67m  49.13m  ND  48.00m  48.95m  ND
 10  3720 Withrow, Daniel     JR Boston U.               48.78m  
      47.65m  48.72m  48.78m            
 11  5715 Eaton, Blake        JR Penn State              48.11m  
      46.76m  48.11m  46.10m            
 12  5716 Eck, Cory           JR Penn State              47.86m  
      47.05m  47.43m  47.86m            
 13  5074 Tzianos, Mike       JR Lindenwood              46.85m  
      46.85m  ND  46.68m            
 14  6253 Bowens, Minor       JR Tennessee               45.92m  
      ND  ND  45.92m            
 --  3954 Padgett, Alex       JR Clemson                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  3961 White, Stephen      JR Clemson                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  5736 Wisinski, Jeff      SO Penn State                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  3774 Stamatakis, Alexan  SR Buffalo                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  3990 Jensen, Jason       SO Coastal Caro                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  4593 Novotny, Petr       FR Georgia                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  6073 Facey, Noel         SO South Caroli                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2010 07:54 PM
                     Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 272-3 Bob Roggy (So. Illinois) - 1978
 Track Record: 273-3 Tom Pukstys (Florida) - 1990
 Min Mark: 55.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5196 Vidrine, Sam        SO McNeese Stat            68.41m  
      68.06m  65.92m  64.13m  68.41m  65.52m  63.49m
  2  5182 Chretien, Ben       JR McNeese Stat            68.31m  
      68.31m  FOUL  62.33m  64.62m  FOUL  66.66m
  3  3986 Flanagan, Jason     SO Coastal Caro            68.16m  
      61.72m  FOUL  64.94m  FOUL  68.16m  66.74m
  4  6267 Maloney, Matt       NA Tennessee               66.38m  
      66.38m  FOUL  65.55m  63.59m  FOUL  PASS
  5  5398 Willen, Bryce       SR Mississippi             66.22m  
      66.22m  63.07m  62.52m  63.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4591 Moore, Brian        SO Georgia                 64.85m  
      64.32m  59.42m  FOUL  64.85m  FOUL  61.17m
  7  6670 Dehn, Rob           JR Wisconsin               64.73m  
      57.97m  59.76m  FOUL  57.11m  64.02m  64.73m
  8  5395 Moleton, Colin      SR Mississippi             62.55m  
      60.70m  60.72m  FOUL  60.86m  62.55m  FOUL
  9  5183 Collins, Wiley      SO McNeese Stat            60.11m  
      60.10m  FOUL  58.53m  60.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  6058 Vaughan, Andrew     SO South Caroli            59.19m  
      59.19m  ND  FOUL           
 11  5721 Greene, Duri        JR Penn State              58.55m  
      ND  56.41m  58.55m           
 12  3985 Fill, Bryan         JR Coastal Caro            58.49m  
      58.49m  ND  ND            
 13  5880 Oliver, Thomas      FR Samford                 57.82m  
      ND  57.82m  55.85m           
 14  4306 Nelson, Doug        JR Florida                 57.00m  
      57.00m  ND  55.66m         
 15  6387 Breakiron, Zane     NA Unattached              55.31m  
      55.31m  55.08m  FOUL           
 --  3550 Nelson, Rand        JR Alabama                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  4392 Barroilhet, Gonzal  SO Florida Stat                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  3981 Barr, Zack          JR Coastal Caro                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  5553 Dvorak, Ryan        FR Nova Southea                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  5881 Robbins, Ryland     FR Samford                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  4298 Horn, Gray          SO Florida                   FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 18-8.25 Bill Deering (MF Athletic) - 1995
 Track Record: 18-8.25 Bill Deering (MF Athletic) - 1995
 Progressions: 4.50-4.65-4.80-4.95-5.05-5-15-5.25-5.35-5.45
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4753 Mondschein, Brian      ISR                      5.45m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  6508 Jodon, Jared        JR Virginia Tec             5.35m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  6515 Olhovsky, Yavgeniy  SR Virginia Tec            J5.35m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  6265 Holtz, Brad         NA Tennessee                5.25m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  6405 Hurley, Matt        SR Unattached              J5.25m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  6  3959 Tromp, Xavier       SR Clemson                  5.15m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7  6506 Hall, Hunter        SO Virginia Tec            J5.15m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  4599 Smith, John         SO Georgia                  5.05m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9  6044 Haynie, Elliott     SR South Caroli            J5.05m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9  6055 Shuler, Matt        JR South Caroli            J5.05m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9  6052 Reitze, Marvin      SO South Caroli            J5.05m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12  6271 Rasnick, Robert     FR Tennessee               J5.05m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13  6739 Kosman, Karl        SR Mississippi              4.95m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14  5883 Wells, Patrick      JR Samford                 J4.95m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 14  5882 Seaman, Michael     SO Samford                 J4.95m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16  4401 LaHaye, Andrew      FR Florida Stat            J4.95m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  3958 Spear, Chris        SR Clemson                  4.80m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17  6512 Miller, Mike        SO Virginia Tec             4.80m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 19  3782 Sullivan, Andrew    JR Cal St. Full            J4.80m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 20  5728 Lawrence, Brad      SR Penn State              J4.80m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 21  4301 Lang, Max           FR Florida                  4.65m  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  4294 Foran, Eric         JR Florida                 J4.65m  
     4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXX 
 23  6410 Lee, Kurt              Unattached               4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 24  4298 Horn, Gray          SO Florida                 J4.50m  
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4575 Brandon, Allen      SO Georgia                     NH  
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  6411 Leeuwenburgh, Chri     Unattached                  NH  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --  6414 Mailloux, Kyle         Unattached                  NH  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================
 Relays Record: 41-1 Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs, FL) - 04
 Min Mark: 34-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5571 Esperance, Juna     12 Oak Ridge             38-06.00   NWI 
  2  6476 stewart, natasha    11 Vero Beach            38-00.00   NWI 
  3  5931 Stallworth, Marque  12 Seminole Rid          37-03.50   NWI 
  4  5569 Barnett, Chantae    12 Oak Ridge             36-07.00   NWI 
  5  6524 Griffin, Niaja      11 Wekiva                36-06.75   NWI 
  6  6706 Thompson, Chayna    12 Woodland (Ca          35-10.75   NWI 
  7  6533 Stewart, Carmelia   11 Wekiva                35-07.50   NWI 
  8  6081 David, Tiatiana     11 South Dade            35-05.75   NWI 
  9  5279 Clark, Tatianna     11 Miami Northw          34-02.50   NWI 
 --  5288 Spence, Shannon     11 Miami Northw                ND   NWI 
 --  5583 Brandon, Kelsey     09 Olympia                     ND   NWI 
 --  4918 Wilson, Briana      12 Lake Mary                   ND   NWI 
 --  5797 Rogers, Chelsea     11 Ransom Everg                ND   NWI 
 --  6085 Shuman, Kenneisha   12 South Dade                FOUL       
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================
 Relays Record:52-4 Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole, FL) - 1994
 Min Mark: 42-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6093 Sanders, Kentrell   12 South Dade            52-04.25   2.5 
     49-10(2.5) 52-04.25(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 50-10.25(-0.1) 49-01.75(1.4) PASS     
  2  4861 Young, Phillip      12 Key West              49-03.50   1.8 
     47-09.25(2.4) 49-03.50(1.8) 48-08.50(1.2) 48-07(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 47-10.25(-0.0)
  3  6164 Dorsett, Phillip    11 St. Thomas A          45-10.00   1.5 
     45-10(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 45-02.75(1.8) 44-00(0.1)
  4  4662 Robinson, Stacy     12 Gonzaga               45-03.25   NWI 
     43-10.50(NWI) 44-04.75(NWI) 45-03.25(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI) FOUL      42-07.75(NWI)
  5  5037 Rogers, Andrew      12 Lincoln Park          45-01.00   1.0 
     43-02.25(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 45-01(1.0) 43-00.50(1.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9)
  6  6089 Charles, Widson     11 South Dade            44-09.00   1.2 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 43-09.25(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 44-09(1.2)
  7  6173 Tatham, Jeremy      10 St. Thomas A          43-11.50   0.9 
     41-06.25(0.8) 43-09(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 43-03.25(1.7) 43-11.50(0.9) 42-10.25(1.6)
  8  4893 Gilliland, Bryce    12 Lake Brantle          43-04.00   1.6 
     43-00.50(1.7) 42-09.75(2.0) 43-04(1.6) 41-11.50(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 43-00(1.3)
  9  5303 Avant, Tevan        12 Miami Southr          43-03.75   2.1 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 43-03.75(2.1) FOUL(2.5) 41-07.25(1.2) 41-08.25(1.4)
 10  4636 Knowles, Shaun      12 Golden Gate           43-03.50   1.6 
     43-03.50(1.6) 43-03(1.5) 42-09(1.2)            
 11  6132 McCrimon, Michael   12 South Sumter          42-10.50   2.5 
     FOUL(1.5) 42-03.25(1.6) 42-10.50(2.5)            
 12  4170 Hargrove, Landon    12 Dwyer                 42-09.00   3.1 
     42-09(3.1) PASS      PASS                 
 13  5674 Freeman, Demaris    12 Park Vista            42-06.25   1.4 
     FOUL(1.6) 42-06.25(1.4) FOUL(1.4)            
 --  4067 Davis, Andrew       12 Countryside               FOUL       
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.3)            
 --  4063 Brown, Ricy         11 Countryside               FOUL       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)            
 --  5306 Joseph, Wouls       09 Miami Southr              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3)            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 12-0 Glasser, Bowen, and Miller
 Progressions: 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6, 12-0, 12-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3594 Overstreet *, Came  11 Atlee                 12-00.00  
  2  4727 Enders, Lindsey     11 Holy Trinity          11-06.00  
  3  4193 Shirley, Paige      12 Episcopal            J11-06.00  
  4  4180 Arellano, Brianna   10 Eastridge             11-00.00  
  5  6576 Enos, London        12 Wharton              J11-00.00  
  6  3914 Boyington, Caleigh  12 Citrus                10-06.00  
  7  4668 Anderson, Alina     09 Gulliver Pre         J10-06.00  
  8  4192 Rogers, Julia       10 Episcopal            J10-06.00  
  9  3877 Watts, Haley        11 Chiles                10-00.00  
  9  5744 Lewis, Ashleigh     12 Port St. Joe          10-00.00  
 11  3848 Gravino, Gina       12 Charlotte              9-06.00  
 11  4072 Frometa, Jessica    11 Crystal Rive           9-06.00  
 13  3611 Saurbier, Brooke    10 Barron Colli          J9-06.00  
 13  5902 Chang, Nicole       10 Sarasota              J9-06.00  
 13  3873 Palmer, Christine   10 Chiles                J9-06.00  
 16  4229 Gabbert, Audrey     12 Flagler Palm          J9-06.00  
 --  6594 Farr, Chelsea       11 Winter Park                 NH  
 --  6153 Layman, Katrina     11 St. Thomas A                NH  
 --  6152 Houghtaling, Sarah  11 St. Thomas A                NH  
 --  4453 Rothenberg, Perri   12 Freedom (Tam                NH  
 --  3721 Koenig, Jillian     11 Braden River                NH  
 --  5747 Walker, Megan       10 Port St. Joe                NH  
 --  4522 Childs, Haylee      12 George Jenki                NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 195-9 Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte, Fl) - 2004
 Min Mark: 137-8
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4782 Osking, Justin      11 John Carroll            178-09  
      178-09  172-04  176-05  FOUL  175-05  FOUL
  2  5629 Serafenas, Thor     12 Our Lady Of             173-04  
      FOUL  166-04  173-04  FOUL  ND  161-03
  3  4083 Mahley, Eli         12 Dacula                  164-00  
      FOUL  155-04  FOUL  164-00  149-11  156-04
  4  4708 bolinger, chris     12 Harmony                 163-10  
      163-10  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  158-08
  5  6168 Marmarosa, John     12 St. Thomas A            161-09  
      161-09  158-09  161-05  151-10  153-08  155-00
  6  6482 Horstman, Cody      11 Vero Beach              161-04  
      161-04  142-04  151-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  6198 Edwards, Isaac      10 Tampa Jesuit            156-08  
      FOUL  145-04  156-08  154-11  142-02  FOUL
  8  3670 Gidado, Dylan       12 Bolles                  155-07  
      152-01  FOUL  155-07  FOUL  147-04  FOUL
  9  6091 Graham, Charvin     12 South Dade              152-11  
      152-11  FOUL  147-05  FOUL  147-08  FOUL
 10  6166 Jobb, Garth         12 St. Thomas A            148-04  
      FOUL  ND  148-04            
 11  4079 Lorber, Jake        12 Cypress Bay             147-10  
      ND  147-10  FOUL            
 12  5427 Rapp, Eric          11 Mount Dora B            144-03  
      141-01  144-03  FOUL            
 13  3897 Williams, Stargell  12 Chiles                  142-08  
      ND  142-08  ND            
 14  4659 Moore, Chris        12 Gonzaga                 142-04  
      ND  142-04  ND            
 --  3879 Adams, Stevie       12 Chiles                    FOUL  
      ND     ND  FOUL       
 --  6312 Gates, Jeremiah     11 Trinity Cath              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  6483 Jackson, Marcus     11 Vero Beach                FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 49-6.5 Seilala Sua (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) - 96
 Min mark: 35-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5287 Romain, Destinee    12 Miami Northw          47-11.25  
      42-07.75  41-07  42-00.75  39-09.50  47-11.25  44-09.25
  2  5300 Mickens, Janee      12 Miami Southr          41-09.00  
      ND  41-09  40-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  38-07.75
  3  5430 Cherry-Bronson, Br  12 Naples                39-03.00  
      39-03  37-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  35-08  FOUL
  4  5904 Raisor, Raeann      12 Sarasota              38-07.75  
      37-01.25  38-03.75  37-08.75  38-07.75  36-10.75  37-08.25
  5  5285 Parmer, Shehara     11 Miami Northw          38-07.00  
      36-05.75  36-01  38-07  36-10.50  FOUL  37-07.50
  6  6186 Jenerette, LeRia    12 Tampa Bay Te          36-07.00  
      36-00.25  35-08.25  36-07  35-02.50  35-02.50  35-00.25
  7  5538 Owens, Dawn         12 Nova High Schhol      36-04.00  
      ND  FOUL  35-08.25  ND  36-04  ND
  8  3872 Otway, Raven        12 Chiles                35-08.00  
      ND  ND  35-08  ND  ND  ND
  9  5295 Brown, Shannon      12 Miami Southr          35-07.25  
      35-07.25  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 --  6601 Storer, Amelia      12 Winter Park                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  6472 collier, kashanna   09 Vero Beach                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  5132 Campbell, BreeAnne  12 Manatee                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  5243 Bryant, Shoronda    10 Miami Jackso                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  5337 Brown, Eboni        11 Miramar                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: 7-2 Vincent (Fl) Edwards (Fl)
 Progression: 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-8, 6-10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4635 Davis, Jarvis       11 Golden Gate            6-08.00  
  2  5424 Kilts, Bryan        12 Mount Dora B           6-06.00  
  3  5673 Elusme, Jonas       12 Park Vista             6-04.00  
  4  5025 Krupa, Stephen      11 Lemon Bay             J6-04.00  
  5  4900 Piercy, Adam        12 Lake Brantle          J6-04.00  
  6  5037 Rogers, Andrew      12 Lincoln Park           6-02.00  
  6  5535 Scott, Will         11 Northside Ch           6-02.00  
  8  4249 Soard, Cory         11 Flagler Palm           6-00.00  
  9  4660 Pinkney, Azain      12 Gonzaga               J6-00.00  
  9  4440 Legree, Alphonzo       Fort White High       J6-00.00  
 --  5990 Rembert, Rashawn    11 Sickles                     NH  
 --  4945 Haggins, Jarred     12 Lakeland                    NH  
 --  4629 Moore, Justin       11 Gibbs                       NH  
 --  5674 Freeman, Demaris    12 Park Vista                  NH  
 --  5329 Trail, Lyndon       12 Miami Washin                NH  
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 199-8 Solvi Nybu-Watson (Florida) - 1986
 Track Record: 199-8 Solvi Nybu-Watson (Florida) - 1986
 Min Mark: 35.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4261 Dekkers, Evelien    SR Florida                 49.96m  
      FOUL  48.85m  49.96m  48.68m  47.47m  FOUL
  2  5705 McQuillen, Karlee   JR Penn State              49.32m  
      FOUL  47.70m  49.32m  47.86m  47.53m  FOUL
  3  3517 Austin, Meghan      JR Alabama                 45.48m  
      38.38m  42.18m  38.62m  41.74m  45.48m  40.45m
  4  3938 Weber, Liane        SR Clemson                 45.21m  
      42.74m  43.48m  45.21m  41.36m  PASS  PASS
  5  3918 Buchholz, Linda     SR Clemson                 43.60m  
      43.60m  43.56m  41.12m  FOUL  36.63m  41.49m
  6  6232 Kane, Holly         JR Tennessee               43.54m  
      41.39m  38.59m  38.43m  40.35m  42.55m  43.54m
  7  3936 Wachna, Bethanie    SR Clemson                 43.27m  
      42.31m  FOUL  40.61m  38.64m  43.27m  37.79m
  8  5170 Lejeune, Amanda     JR McNeese Stat            40.19m  
      36.50m  39.53m  40.19m  38.96m  38.37m  39.86m
  9  3526 Hoppis, Rebekah     FR Alabama                 40.18m  
      39.89m  38.66m  40.18m  37.79m  39.81m  40.13m
 10  5168 Kerr, Laura         SR McNeese Stat            39.81m  
      38.86m  39.81m  37.36m            
 11  6069 Rothmiller, Shamir  SO South Caroli            39.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.29m           
 12  5045 Ecker, Jessica      SO Lindenwood              39.09m  
      37.74m  39.09m  38.17m            
 13  6657 Rennhack, Megan     SO Wisconsin               38.42m  
      38.42m  ND  36.14m         
 14  5548 Zampell, Erin       SO Nova Southea            38.34m  
      38.34m  37.86m  35.83m         
 15  3976 Mattern, Deborah    JR Coastal Caro            38.19m  
      37.97m  38.19m  FOUL            
 16  3922 Farias, Karine      FR Clemson                 38.04m  
      37.30m  ND  38.04m         
 17  4554 Borries, Johnnie    SO Georgia                 37.72m  
      37.72m  ND  ND           
 18  3524 Hines, Brittany     SO Alabama                 37.68m  
      37.68m  ND  36.85m         
 19  3975 Lupo, Caitlin       JR Coastal Caro            37.59m  
      37.52m  37.27m  37.59m            
 20  5380 Tisher, Neal        FR Mississippi             36.36m  
      36.36m  35.94m  35.82m            
 21  3968 Garrity, Bridget    JR Coastal Caro            35.90m  
      35.90m  ND  ND         
 22  6239 Napoli, Brittany    SO Tennessee               35.39m  
      35.32m  35.39m  ND            
 --  3569 Romelus, Melissa    FR Alabama Stat                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  5176 Young, Meraiah      SO McNeese Stat              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump University
=====================================================================
 Relays Record: 55-3.75 Robert Cannon (Indiana) - 1980
 Track Record: 55-3.75 Robert Cannon (Indiana) - 1980
 Min Mark: 14.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6433 Roulhac, Brandon    SR nike                    16.25m  -0.8 
     16.15m(-0.2) 16.25m(-0.8) 16.19m(-0.6) 15.97m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  2  4291 Craddock, Omar      FR Florida                 16.12m  -0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 16.12m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.0) 15.78m(-1.0) FOUL(1.5) 16.01m(-0.7)
  3  4585 LaGarde, Aaron      SO Georgia                 15.51m  -0.1 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.05m(+0.0) 15.26m(-0.0) 15.51m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  6505 Halim, Hasheem      SO Virginia Tec            15.26m  -1.1 
     15.12m(-0.7) 15.26m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
  5  5393 Knight, Brian       SO Mississippi             15.25m   0.1 
     15.25m(0.1) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  6518 Wilson, David       FR Virginia Tec            15.24m  +0.0 
     14.79m(+0.0) 15.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 14.65m(+0.0) 14.82m(-0.4)
  7  4594 Parker, Jamaal      SR Georgia                 15.21m  -1.1 
     14.92m(+0.0) 15.05m(-0.9) 15.21m(-1.1) 15.19m(-0.1) 15.06m(-0.6) 14.72m(+0.0)
  8  5390 Kersh, Morris       FR Mississippi             15.16m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) 15.16m(1.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 14.73m(-0.1)
  9  5725 Johnson, Hanif      FR Penn State              15.08m   NWI 
     14.78m(NWI) 15.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 10       Burns, Harqurs         Unattached              14.89m  +0.0 
     14.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 14.61m(1.3)            
 11  5929 Sovnenir, Shawn     JR Savannah Sta            14.86m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.4) 14.86m(1.0) FOUL(1.9)            
 12  4587 Levy, Asaph         JR Georgia                 14.79m   0.1 
     14.79m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 14.56m(-0.0)            
 13  4836 Crouse, Steve       SO Kentucky                14.40m   1.1 
     14.26m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 14.40m(1.1)            
 14  6054 Searles, Aaron      SR South Caroli            14.11m   1.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.11m(1.4)            
 15  5734 Sandrowicz, Dan     FR Penn State              14.06m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)            
 --  6043 Gerald, Jarrett     JR South Caroli              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.8)            
 --  6407 King, Lavaughn         Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7)            
 --  3991 Jones, Burton       SO Coastal Caro              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5)            
 --  6037 Brown, Antonio      FR South Caroli              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.9)            
 --  3942 Fowler, Josh        JR Clemson                   FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5)            
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 67-6.75 Garrett Johnson (una) - 2008
 Track Record: 67-6.75 Garrett Johnson (una) - 2008
 Min Mark: 13.70
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6392 Chakouian, Jeffrey     Unattached              19.04m  
      18.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.04m
  2  6513 Misljenovic, Igor   SR Virginia Tec            18.12m  
      17.59m  16.96m  17.04m  18.07m  18.12m  17.69m
  3  4589 Machovec, Israel    SR Georgia                 17.84m  
      17.44m  17.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4593 Novotny, Petr       FR Georgia                 17.55m  
      16.17m  16.78m  17.30m  FOUL  17.55m  FOUL
  5  3770 Madonia, Jacob      SR Buffalo                 17.46m  
      16.90m  17.38m  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  17.46m
  6  3774 Stamatakis, Alexan  SR Buffalo                 17.26m  
      16.63m  16.55m  16.29m  16.77m  16.97m  17.26m
  7  6424 Morales, Kemuel        Unattached              17.11m  
      17.00m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m
  8  3954 Padgett, Alex       JR Clemson                 16.87m  
      15.83m  16.69m  16.87m  16.73m  FOUL  15.88m
  9  6669 Dehn, Casey         FR Wisconsin               16.80m  
      16.02m  16.64m  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  16.63m
 10  6675 Fritz, Jake         JR Wisconsin               16.50m  
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL            
 10  4816 McNair, Joshua      SR Kennesaw Sta            16.50m  
      16.50m  FOUL  15.94m            
 12  5181 Canchola, Thomas    FR McNeese Stat            16.19m  
      15.08m  16.19m  FOUL            
 13  5063 Freeman, Jim        JR Lindenwood              16.02m  
      15.90m  16.02m  15.72m            
 14  6040 Day, Louis          FR South Caroli            16.00m  
      13.85m  16.00m  14.46m            
 15  6042 Finley, Andrew      FR South Caroli            15.46m  
      15.04m  FOUL  15.46m            
 16  3961 White, Stephen      JR Clemson                 15.15m  
      14.04m  15.15m  FOUL            
 17  5732 Mubarak, Nabil      FR Penn State              14.88m  
      FOUL  14.60m  14.88m            
 18  6073 Facey, Noel         SO South Caroli            14.84m  
      14.84m  14.84m  FOUL            
 19  5184 Crafton, Jared      SO McNeese Stat            14.58m  
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20  5228 Regis, Micanor      FR Miami                   13.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.89m            
 --  4303 Mesic, Kemal        JR Florida                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4298 Horn, Gray          SO Florida                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men High Jump University
================================================================
 Relays Record:7-6.5 Zaliauskas (Toronto) 1993
 Track Record: 7-6.5 Zaliauskas (94) and Conway (90)
 Progressions: 1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  5397 Robertson, Ricky    FR Mississippi              2.28m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  5393 Knight, Brian       SO Mississippi              2.25m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3999 Watson, Jacques     JR Coastal Caro            J2.25m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  6421 Moffat, Keith          Unattached               2.20m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  6737 Kendrick, Joe          GW Express              J2.20m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  5494 Nall, Donte         JR North Caroli             2.15m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7  3543 Campbell, Tyler     SO Alabama                 J2.15m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8  5718 Fritz, Ryan         SR Penn State               2.10m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  6699 Taylor, Collin      FR Wisconsin               J2.10m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  4319 Turner, Bryan       JR Florida                  2.05m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11  6404 Huggins, Kevin         Unattached              J2.05m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  6690 Nichols, Pat        JR Wisconsin               J2.05m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  4815 McKinzie, Jerome    SR Kennesaw Sta             2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  3779 Brown, LeRon        SR Cal St. Full             2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXX 
 15  5953 Brown, Montagious   JR Shorter                 J2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  3987 Graves, Ross        JR Coastal Caro            J2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17  6059 Wilkins, David      FR South Caroli            J2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18  6390 Burns, Marquis      SO Unattached               1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 18  5733 Reilly, Sean        FR Penn State               1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 20  6436 Summers, Ryan       NA Unattached              J1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 20  5723 Hartzler, Bryson    JR Penn State              J1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 20  4392 Barroilhet, Gonzal  SO Florida Stat            J1.95m  
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 --  6665 Annear, Paul        FR Wisconsin                   NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump University
=====================================================================
 Relays Record: 45-10.5 Toluwani Faluade( Optimal Perm) - 2008
 Track Record: 45-10.5 Toluwani Faluade( Optimal Perm) - 2008
 Min Mark: 11.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3927 Mamona, Patricia    SR Clemson                 13.14m   NWI 
     12.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 13.14m(-0.0) 12.99m(-0.7) 12.60m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2)
  2  5201 Doyley, Deandra     SR Miami                   12.92m  -1.7 
     FOUL(-2.6) 12.92m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)
  3  6365 hendricks, ryann       Unattached              12.88m   0.5 
     12.73m(-1.7) 12.88m(0.5) 12.63m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.7) 12.68m(-1.1)
  4  3934 Sinkler, April      JR Clemson                 12.77m  -0.1 
     12.77m(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.89m(-1.5) 12.28m(+0.0) 11.93m(-1.2)
  5  6658 Robinson, Chavon    SR Wisconsin               12.76m  +0.0 
     12.76m(+0.0) 12.64m(-0.0) 12.57m(0.2) 12.02m(-1.2) 12.52m(-0.0) 12.19m(-1.7)
  6  4667 Taylor, Casey          Greater Bost            12.54m  -0.7 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.54m(-0.7) 12.44m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  7  6653 Helgren, Jordan     SO Wisconsin               12.50m   NWI 
     12.41m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      12.50m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 12.49m(0.9)
  8  4381 Jenije, Michelle    JR Florida Stat            12.42m  -0.2 
     12.42m(-0.2) 12.12m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) 11.99m(-0.6) 12.16m(-0.5)
  9  4536 Mavugara, Grace        George Mason            12.31m   0.4 
     12.05m(0.1) 12.31m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8) 11.63m(-0.4)
 10  5935 Williams, April        ShoreAC                 12.20m  -0.6 
     12.20m(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1)           
 11  6070 Smith, Jasmine      SR South Caroli            12.09m  -0.1 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.09m(-0.1) 11.54m(-1.5)            
 12  4555 Darrell, LaTroya    JR Georgia                 12.05m  -1.1 
     11.56m(-2.3) 11.86m(0.3) 12.05m(-1.1)            
 13  5371 Gaines, Aria        SO Mississippi             12.03m  -0.1 
     ND(-2.1) 11.59m(-5.4) 12.03m(-0.1)            
 14  4550 Augutis, Maria      FR Georgia                 12.01m   0.1 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.77m(-0.3) 12.01m(0.1)            
 14  3818 Story, Tomika       SO Central Flor            12.01m  -0.7 
     11.90m(0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 12.01m(-0.7)            
 16  6738 Brazil, LaQuita     SR Wisconsin               11.87m  -0.9 
     FOUL(-0.6) 11.87m(-0.9) 11.53m(0.1)           
 17  5703 Lloyd, Tanaya       SO Penn State              11.71m  -0.4 
     ND(0.6) 11.60m(-1.8) 11.71m(-0.4)            
 18  5690 Bell, Courtney      SO Penn State              11.65m  -0.9 
     11.52m(-1.6) 11.65m(-0.9) ND(-1.0)            
 19  5053 Mboua, Cecilia      SO Lindenwood              11.60m  -1.0 
     11.52m(-1.5) 11.60m(-1.0) ND(-0.3)            
 20  6369 jarmon, jalesha     FR Unattached              11.56m  -0.7 
     FOUL(8.6) 11.56m(-0.7) ND(-0.5)            
 21  6011 Basden, Radiance    SO South Caroli            11.53m  -0.8 
     11.53m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-2.4)            
 22  5205 Finch, Brittni      SO Miami                   11.51m  -1.2 
     11.51m(-1.2) ND(-1.9) ND(-0.5)            
 --  4265 Griffin, Daniela    JR Florida                   FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.4)            
 --       McFadden, Janicia   SO Florida                   FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) ND(-1.0)            
 --  5376 Morman, Marci       FR Mississippi               FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.2) ND(-1.8) FOUL(-0.7)            
 --  6353 Barton, Rykeesha    SR Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.2)            
 --  5209 Madry, Christina    SR Miami                     FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5)            
 --  5693 Burns, Kellyn       JR Penn State                FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) ND(-0.2)            
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 60-10.5 Kristin Heaston (Nike) - 2007
 Track Record: 60-10.5 Kristin Heaston (Nike) - 2007
 Min Mark: 13.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4269 Kevkhishvilli, Mar  SR Florida                 17.94m  
      17.69m  17.93m  FOUL  17.94m  FOUL  17.78m
  2  4273 Medeiros, Keely     JR Florida                 16.64m  
      15.71m  16.25m  16.19m  16.38m  16.29m  16.64m
  3  5382 Williams, Betty     JR Mississippi             16.30m  
      FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.08m  16.30m
  4  3767 Woods, Kristy       SO Buffalo                 16.14m  
      FOUL  15.64m  15.78m  14.84m  15.73m  16.14m
  5  3766 O'Brien, Rebecca    FR Buffalo                 15.79m  
      15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  15.09m  15.46m
  6  3525 Hopkins, Wilamena   FR Alabama                 15.49m  
      14.00m  15.49m  14.91m  15.00m  14.47m  14.77m
  7  6639 Boyer, Jasmine      FR Wisconsin               15.03m  
      14.08m  FOUL  14.62m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  6654 Hoeppner, Amanda    SR Wisconsin               14.90m  
      ND  14.90m  14.21m  FOUL  14.69m  14.57m
  9  3819 Thames, Lakendra    SR Central Flor            14.81m  
      13.53m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
 10  6661 Smith, Taylor       FR Wisconsin               14.49m  
      14.09m  FOUL  14.49m            
 11  6069 Rothmiller, Shamir  SO South Caroli            14.37m  
      FOUL  13.78m  14.37m            
 12  5377 Orieukwu, Davina    SR Mississippi             14.11m  
      14.06m  14.11m  FOUL            
 13  6031 Roberts, Stacee     SO South Caroli            14.09m  
      14.09m  14.05m  13.55m            
 14  6034 Vuckovich, Katie    SO South Caroli            14.04m  
      13.43m  13.36m  14.04m            
 15  6030 Radford, Breanna    FR South Caroli            13.92m  
      13.76m  13.65m  13.92m            
 16  4568 Travis, Rachel      JR Georgia                 13.89m  
      13.45m  13.89m  13.81m            
 17  4548 Asijie, Alesha      JR Georgia                 13.81m  
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  6225 Halvorson, Aslynn   FR Tennessee               13.52m  
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  5405 Randall, Allison    SR Morgan State            13.14m  
      13.14m  ND  FOUL           
 --  3630 Ruffin, Maketa      JR Bethune-Cook              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  3635 Williams, Ron-Dani  SR Bethune-Cook              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  5173 Rounds, La'Shanten  FR McNeese Stat              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Event 25  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: E Roosevelt, MD - 2005
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                     21:32.57  
     1) 3726 Lopez, Anakaren 11         2) 3727 Perry, Sarah 11           
     3) 3728 Shanks, Quandra 10         4) 3725 Kissel, Caroline 10       
  2 Winter Park  'A'                                   21:40.55  
     1) 6600 Soderstrom, Kira 11        2) 6593 Ducos, Majorie 12         
     3) 6602 Williams, Ciera 11         4) 6597 Hayes, Shelby 12          
  3 Estero  'A'                                        22:24.15  
     1) 4199 Frank, Maria 09            2) 4198 Curth, Aja 09             
     3) 4201 Solis, Katie 09            4) 4200 Smith, Kacy 09            
  4 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                            22:56.74  
     1) 4230 Hagins, Danielle 11        2) 4233 Schorner, Julia 09        
     3) 4235 Walbert, Megan 11          4) 4226 Brown, Toni-Marie 10      
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     23:03.36  
     1) 5579 Richemond, Sanley 10       2) 5570 Donna, Shelly 09          
     3) 5575 Mayes, Shanay 12           4) 5576 Mayfield, Stephanie 12    
  6 South Dade  'A'                                    23:05.25  
     1) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12        2) 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09         
     3) 6086 Valesco, Stephany 09       4) 6084 McCall, Chenique 10       
  7 Wharton  'A'                                       23:12.85  
     1) 6582 Ritter, Abby 11            2) 6583 Smith, Giannina 10        
     3) 6574 Brudney, Risa 09           4) 6572 Bailey, Erin 12           
  8 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  23:14.23  
     1) 4731 Pagan, Allyson 10          2) 4729 Mann, Karina 09           
     3) 4732 Ristow, Teresa 11          4) 4730 Moore, Ellen 12           
  9 North Fort Myers  'A'                              23:39.29  
     1) 5508 Humbert, Chelsea 10        2) 5512 Rosario, Wally 12         
     3) 5510 Nevadunsky, Stephanie 12   4) 5514 Wagner, Jessica 10        
 10 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             23:45.84  
     1) 5796 Novak, amy 12              2) 5795 Morgan, Franklin 12       
     3) 5780 Awner, Jillian 8           4) 5790 Logue, Julia 09           
 11 Circle Christian  'A'                              24:00.59  
     1) 3900 Fretwell, Sarah 12         2) 3905 McLeod, Michelle 11       
     3) 3902 Jamerson, Maddie 8         4) 3903 Ketchum, Cassie 7         
 12 South Fork  'A'                                    24:00.73  
     1) 6119 Gelzinis, Lauren 12        2) 6123 Martinez, Marissa 09      
     3) 6124 Scott, Kelly 11            4) 6116 Barnaby, Taylor 11        
 13 Lake Brantley  'A'                                 24:13.41  
     1) 4877 harden, kassandra 10       2) 4881 merritt, victora 09       
     3) 4874 brock, shayna 10           4) 4880 mccoy, katie 11           
 14 Robinson  'A'                                      25:40.49  
     1) 5846 Wagner, Megan 09           2) 5843 King, Katherine 10        
     3) 5842 Cunningham, Kaylee 11      4) 5844 Seleznick, Ruth 09        
 15 George Jenkins  'A'                                25:47.26  
     1) 4523 Clark, Bria 11             2) 4525 Ginn, Erin                
     3) 4526 Lanier, Shawna             4) 4529 Palen, Savanah            
 
Event 26  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Atlantic Community, Fl - 2000
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley  'A'                                 18:25.30  
     1) 4901 Teixeira, Otniel 10        2) 4889 Dechellis, Daniel 12      
     3) 4890 Dechellis, Ryan 09         4) 4898 Morgan, Tucker 12         
  2 Estero  'A'                                        18:27.64  
     1) 4206 Montoya, Erick 12          2) 4204 Farnot, Jose 12           
     3) 4207 Rojas, aaron 11            4) 4202 Cartagena, Jose 09        
  3 Brookwood  'A'                                     18:32.57  
     1) 3740 Robinson, Zack 12          2) 3734 George, Tommy 12          
     3) 3735 Giuliano, Michael 12       4) 3730 Anyan, Tyler 12           
  4 Winter Park  'A'                                   18:33.03  
     1) 6603 Anguish, William 10        2) 6625 Wisotsky, Jay 12          
     3) 6620 Posada, Nick 11            4) 6619 Papa, Nick 10             
  5 Chamberlain  'A'                                   18:50.04  
     1) 3827 DelMonte, Max 10           2) 3826 Covington, Jake 11        
     3) 3834 Russo, Sean 10             4) 3832 Parrish, Mark 12          
  6 Robinson  'A'                                      18:50.62  
     1) 5849 Garcia, Bryan 12           2) 5848 Epperson, Josh 12         
     3) 5853 shuey, mike 11             4) 5852 Parks, Riley 12           
  7 Gonzaga  'A'                                       18:52.64  
     1) 4647 Bak-Brevik, Joshua 11      2) 4649 Crozier, Mike 10          
     3) 4656 Leibold, Collin 11         4) 4663 Ryan, Connor 11           
  8 P. K. Yonge  'A'                                   19:04.63  
     1) 5648 Bolser, Derek 09           2) 5649 Brown, Jordan 10          
     3) 5650 Jernigan, Ben 12           4) 5651 Westlake, Garrett 09      
  9 Buchholz  'A'                                      19:05.77  
     1) 3755 Hundersmark, Ryan 10       2) 3757 Mitchell, Payton 11       
     3) 3758 Monteau, Joe 11            4) 3754 Godwin, Chris 10          
 10 Lake Region  'A'                                   19:08.86  
     1) 4926 Butz, Will 12              2) 4927 Estrada, Fransua 12       
     3) 4928 Ocampo, Omar 12            4) 4929 Salomon, Gary 11          
 11 Nease  'A'                                         19:12.34  
     1) 5469 Gibbons, Cody 11           2) 5470 Hamilton, Chase 12        
     3) 5473 Reynolds, Mac 10           4) 5474 Rolke, William 12         
 12 Land O'Lakes  'A'                                  19:15.31  
     1) 4994 Lafontant, Hendrix 11      2) 4995 Lonsway, Zack 12          
     3) 4996 Morken, Jake 11            4) 4997 Schwartz, Matt 12         
 13 Naples  'A'                                        19:39.93  
     1) 5439 Gates, Herbert 09          2) 5442 Martinez, Jovanie 11      
     3) 5443 Martinez, Matt 10          4) 5447 Swingley, Thomas 11       
 14 Circle Christian  'A'                              19:44.62  
     1) 3909 Fretwell, Michael 10       2) 3911 Wainwright, Zac 12        
     3) 3912 Winz, Michael 11           4) 3913 Zielke, Mitch 11          
 15 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  20:03.26  
     1) 4735 Castagnaro, Joey 10        2) 4743 Wollrath, Ryan 12         
     3) 4738 Moore, Daniel 10           4) 4736 Kilgore, David 11         
 16 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                  20:21.33  
     1) 6203 Scott, Zach 11             2) 6200 Hamilton, James 11        
     3) 6201 Hartnett, Brian 11         4) 6199 Falasiri, Shayan 11       
 17 Colonial  'A'                                      20:48.23  
     1) 4043 ramirez, raul 09           2) 4024 decker, cody 10           
     3) 4036 licht, caleb 09            4) 4035 knott, erik 09            
 18 Lakewood  'A'                                      22:47.09  
     1) 4975 Michalski, Josh 12         2) 4982 Tomlinson, Leon 09        
     3) 4986 Williams, John (Roxy) 12   4) 4980 Saldanha, Craig 09        
 19 Gainesville  'A'                                   23:15.54  
     1) 4505 Reed, Khalil 09            2) 4500 Jones, Taqwa 12           
     3) 4497 Jenkins, Kelvin 11         4) 4506 Sagual, Ryan 12           
 20 Gibbs  'A'                                         24:32.61  
     1) 4619 Christie, Dejuan 11        2) 4622 French, Sam 12            
     3) 4630 Nixon, Devonte 10          4) 4632 Tahiri, Armirildo 10      
 
Event 65  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 3:37.62 (Tom Jones All-Stars) - 2009
 Track Record: 3:37.62 (Tom Jones All-Stars) - 2009
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:49.75   2 
     1) 5366 Baldwin, LaJada JR         2) 5368 Bridges, Kristin SO       
     3) 5372 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia FR  4) 5378 Persson, Sofie JR         
  2 Central Florida  'A'                                3:53.68   2 
  3 Penn State  'A'                                     3:55.32   1 
     1) 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR         2) 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR        
     3)                                 4) 5702 Lane, Caitlin SO          
  4 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:56.42   1 
     1) 6461 Hill, Teegan SO            2) 6458 Carr, Anna SO             
     3) 6462 Jackson, Taylor JR         4) 6463 Jorgensen, Rita JR        
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:57.28   2 
     1) 6017 Delaney, Asia FR           2) 6035 Young, Trier SR           
     3) 6014 Byrd, Porche JR            4) 6023 Henderson, Sierra FR      
  6 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:59.39   3 
     1) 6067 Mobley, Nicole SR          2) 6068 Peake, Erica FR           
     3) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO       4) 6071 Stewart, Brittney SO      
  7 Miami  'A'                                          4:00.61   2 
     1) 5214 Williams, Tarika JR        2) 5205 Finch, Brittni SO         
     3) 5204 Estime, Jennifer SO        4) 5211 Price, Janet SO           
  8 Hampton  'A'                                        4:01.20   1 
     1) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR      2) 4686 Richards, Petrice SR      
     3) 4687 Vassell, Racquel JR        4) 4683 Calder, Claudia SO        
  9 North Florida  'A'                                  4:04.33   2 
     1) 5497 Anderson, Charisma SR      2) 5501 James, SaLydia JR         
     3) 5498 Calcote, Jaybria FR        4) 5499 Conrad, Kayla SO          
 10 Wisconsin  'A'                                      4:05.47   3 
     1) 6642 DeCoster, Jameice FR       2) 6644 Donath, Amanda SR         
     3) 6652 Harper, Brittney FR        4) 6643 Ditscheit, Carli JR       
 11 Florida A&M  'A'                                    4:05.84   1 
     1) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO         2) 4330 Pleasant, Jasmine FR      
     3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR          4) 4324 Durden, Simone FR         
 12 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                4:07.05   3 
     1) 3626 Flowers, Tanekia SO        2) 3627 Forbes, Alese FR          
     3) 3629 Henry, Asia FR             4) 3625 Condell, Alexandria SR    
 13 McNeese State  'A'                                  4:14.07   1 
     1) 5175 Wells, Ashleigh FR         2) 5171 Lynch, Paige FR           
     3) 5165 Easton, Racheal FR         4) 5169 Lambert, D'Anna SO        
 14 Lindenwood  'A'                                     4:18.38   3 
     1) 5042 Coulibaly, Teneignue JR    2) 5044 Dorsett, Ashlee SO        
     3) 5043 Dean, Devanique FR         4) 5046 Elkasmi, Yasmina SO       
 15 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              4:19.99   2 
     1) 5544 Stafford, Johniqua FR      2) 5541 Jorgensen, Kyley SO       
     3) 5547 Williams, Kristina FR      4) 5542 Osteen, Jessica FR        
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR         2) 3969 Henley, Darriale SO       
     3) 3973 Jamison, Santresa SO       4) 3971 Humphries, Vondeeshia JR  
 
Event 66  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 3:16.53 (Florida) 1992
 Track Record: 3:16.53 (Florida) 1992
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:17.69   1 
     1) 4087 Carter, Ryan FR            2) 4091 Moore, Larrone JR         
     3) 4092 Murray, Leslie SO          4) 4089 Holmes, Donte JR          
  2 Florida  'A'                                        3:18.47   1 
     1) 4312 Rankin, Jeremy FR          2) 4317 Toppin, Jovon FR          
     3) 4289 Anderson, R.J. SR          4) 4309 Phillips, Carlos SR       
  3 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:21.77   2 
     1) 5388 Granger, Michael FR        2) 5389 Juin, Jonathan JR         
     3) 5387 Daniels, Matt JR           4) 5396 Moore, Lee JR             
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:21.99   2 
     1) 5412 Charles, Trey SR           2) 5415 Whyte, Carbinere SR       
     3) 5411 Bowen, Kevin SR            4) 5414 Richardson, Issac JR      
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:24.35   3 
     1) 6045 Maxwell, Chris FR          2) 6059 Wilkins, David FR         
     3) 6036 Anderson, Aaron JR         4) 6050 Pierce, Scott JR          
  6 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:24.97   2 
     1) 6673 Evans, Quinn JR            2) 6667 Bughman, Grant SO         
     3) 6694 Plank, Patrick SO          4) 6688 Milenkovski, Andrew SO    
  7 Bos Elite  'A'                                      3:26.45   2 
     1) 3692 Ford, Todd SR              2) 3694 Peterson, Rod SR          
     3) 3695 Suber, Stanley SR          4) 3693 Lee, Daquam SR            
  8 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:27.93   1 
     1) 3641 Herring, Christopher SO    2) 3644 Jackson, Chris SO         
     3) 3645 Keeling, Marcell SR        4) 3636 Cosby, William SO         
  9 McNeese State  'A'                                  3:28.44   2 
     1) 5190 Lindsey, Torian SO         2) 5186 Jackson, Charles JR       
     3) 5197 Washington, Michael JR     4) 5189 LeBlanc, Jarrett SO       
 10 Penn State  'A'                                     3:29.53   3 
     1) 5714 Diehm, Ethan FR            2) 5729 Librizzi, Jacob SO        
     3) 5735 Williams, Lionel JR        4) 5722 Groves, Matthew JR        
 11 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:30.04   3 
     1) 6076 Lemon, Aubrey SR           2) 6077 Stephens, Marcus SO       
     3) 6078 Ward, Chris SO             4) 6075 Kurgatt, Charles SO       
 12 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:30.47   2 
 13 Miami  'A'                                          3:33.61   3 
     1) 5220 Johnson, Jason SO          2) 5217 Gholston, Nathan JR       
     3) 5222 Kuhrt, David SO            4) 5227 Rector, Austin SO         
 14 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:35.99   1 
     1) 5923 Baker, Darrius FR          2) 5927 Plump, Eric SO            
     3) 5928 Price, Chazwyn FR          4) 5925 McCoy, Tyrone JR          
 15 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:37.25   3 
     1) 3996 St. Bernard, Jerome SR     2) 3992 Lawson, Christopher SO    
     3) 3995 Scheuer, Jacob JR          4) 3982 Brunson, Stevie FR        
 16 Kingsborough CC  'B'                                3:37.75   3 
 
Event 67  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 52.95 (Mitchell All-Stars) - 2009
 Track Record: 52.95 (Mitchell All-Stars) - 2009
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Star athletics international  'A'                     53.01   1 
  2 Miami  'A'                                            54.02   1 
     1) 5199 Brown, Ti'erra JR          2) 5207 Jameson, Takecia JR       
     3) 5208 Jameson, Tameka JR         4) 5201 Doyley, Deandra SR        
  3 Clemson  'A'                                          55.66   1 
     1) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR       2) 3923 Golladay, Michaylin SR    
     3) 3920 Clemons, Micayah SR        4) 3927 Mamona, Patricia SR       
  4 Alabama  'A'                                          56.57   2 
     1) 3528 Laing, Kimberley JR        2) 3519 Frimpong, Audra SO        
     3) 3536 Taylor, Chealsea SR        4) 3532 Owens, Talaya JR          
  5 Wisconsin  'A'                                        57.53   3 
     1) 6647 Flax, Jessica SO           2) 6662 Soceka, Jenny SR          
     3) 6663 Staisiunaite, Egle JR      4) 6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas FR       
  6 Uab  'A'                                              58.28   2 
     1) 6343 McSwain, Akira FR          2) 6347 Thomas, Lytrice FR        
     3) 6342 McMillan, Timara SR        4) 6336 Hamilton, Samantha JR     
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) 3977 Oates, Sierrah JR          2) 3964 Arango, Melissa JR        
     3) 3972 Issac, Shanace SO          4) 3963 Allicock, Kandisa JR      
 
Event 68  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 54.10 (Elite2008) - 2008
 Track Record: 54.10 (Elite2008) - 2008
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Star athletics international  'A'                     55.31   1 
  2 Clemson  'A'                                          57.45   1 
     1) 3939 Adams, Spencer FR          2) 3956 Rolle, Charlton JR        
     3) 3949 Moore, Dailyn FR           4) 3948 Maxey, Marcus FR          
  3 Wisconsin  'A'                                        57.99   1 
     1) 6684 Larkin, Nate SR            2) 6678 Gross, Adum SO            
     3) 6680 Hexum, Adam SO             4) 6691 Ogunbodede, Temi SO       
  4 Samford  'A'                                        1:05.34   2 
     1) 5870 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo FR     2) 5871 Bassett, Brandon FR       
     3) 5874 Cooper, Donald SO          4) 5876 Corcoran, Cavan SO        
 -- Wisconsin  'B'                                          DNF   2 
     1) 6679 Grzesiak, Dave SO          2) 6681 Jansen, Ian SO            
     3) 6693 Pelock, Seth SR            4) 6698 Steinbach, Derek SO       
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami NW, Fl - 2008
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       9:24.17  
     1) 4128 Houghteling, Lauren 09     2) 4130 Rose, Akeeba 10           
     3) 4131 Rose, Ebony 10             4) 4122 Allen, Adriana 09         
  2 South Dade  'A'                                     9:30.26  
     1) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12        2) 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09         
     3) 6086 Valesco, Stephany 09       4) 6084 McCall, Chenique 10       
  3 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             9:40.90  
     1) 5290 Streeter, Brianna 11       2) 5289 Springer, Yolanda 09      
     3) 5282 Jacobs, Alexus 09          4) 5286 Richburg, Keisha 11       
  4 Hagerty  'A'                                        9:43.87  
     1) 4678 Johnson, Taylor 09         2) 4676 Hand, McKinlee 12         
     3) 4674 Ankli, Amy 10              4) 4675 Dunne, Shannon 10         
  5 Wharton  'A'                                        9:47.85  
     1) 6577 Foley, Brooke 11           2) 6575 Chisolm, Leah 09          
     3) 6581 Meggs, Shannon 12          4) 6579 Kocher, Erin 10           
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             9:53.41  
     1) 6155 Payne, Alexandra 10        2) 6157 Sesto, Natalie 12         
     3) 6158 Suarez, Giselle 10         4) 6149 Daggett, Julia 12         
  7 Bolles  'A'                                         9:54.94  
     1) 3652 Chandler, Rebecca 11       2) 3664 Williams, Amelia 11       
     3) 3658 Morris, Elizabeth 11       4) 3661 Rice, Rachel 10           
  8 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   9:55.32  
     1) 4148 Pena, Annais 10            2) 4145 Chance, Erin 12           
     3) 4146 Demsky, Dana 09            4) 4147 Johnson, Amber 09         
  9 Lincoln Park  'A'                                   9:56.25  
     1) 5027 Ball, Stephanie 10         2) 5030 Pierre, Teena 12          
     3) 5028 Hensley, Kelly 10          4) 5031 Raymond, Tia-Rose 10      
 10 Springstead  'A'                                    9:56.46  
     1) 6143 Bogulski, Mikayla 11       2) 6144 Genrich, Kailey 10        
     3) 6146 Spalding, Sasha 11         4) 6147 White, Jaclyn 12          
 11 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                9:56.62  
     1) 4449 Harvey, Emily 11           2) 4450 Luker, Katie 11           
     3) 4451 Pacholke, Kaitlynn 11      4) 4454 Smith, Ashley 10          
 12 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  9:57.05  
     1) 4888 waters, sarai 12           2) 4874 brock, shayna 10          
     3) 4876 hamas, emily 12            4) 4877 harden, kassandra 10      
 13 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      9:57.32  
     1) 5575 Mayes, Shanay 12           2) 5573 Hart, Martisha 11         
     3) 5570 Donna, Shelly 09           4) 5579 Richemond, Sanley 10      
 14 Jones  'A'                                         10:03.58  
     1) 4787 Kerrison, Tifani 10        2) 4785 Hampton, Javonni 12       
     3) 4786 Hicks, Alison 10           4) 4792 Yates, Jenalta 09         
 15 P. K. Yonge  'A'                                   10:05.26  
     1) 5639 Brown, Morgan 11           2) 5644 Roberts, Meghan 12        
     3) 5643 Neal, Julia 11             4) 5645 Skidmore, Kylee 11        
 16 Chiles  'A'                                        10:07.95  
     1) 3864 Andrews, Kendall 12        2) 3866 Bahn, Kelley 11           
     3) 3870 McGuff, Jodie 11           4) 3878 Williams, Lily 10         
 17 Harmony  'A'                                       10:08.63  
     1) 4704 Connor, Chelsea 11         2) 4705 koral, kylie 09           
     3) 4706 travis, samantha 11        4) 4703 Connor, Brittany 11       
 18 Satellite  'A'                                     10:09.62  
     1) 5912 Hatzenbuhler, Brandi 11    2) 5915 Mottle, Liz 12            
     3) 5914 Morrison, Sky 09           4) 5913 Hibbard, Mollie 12        
 19 Wekiva  'A'                                        10:12.31  
     1) 6520 Clark, Shakeana 10         2) 6521 Duncan, Ashley 12         
     3) 6532 Sinclair, Tia 09           4) 6525 Hutto, Jacoy 09           
 20 Miami Sunset  'A'                                  10:13.68  
     1) 5311 Carreno, Martina 09        2) 5312 Del Alcazar, Micaela 11   
     3) 5313 Gonzalez, Kassandra 12     4) 5314 Paz, Valeria 12           
 21 North Fort Myers  'A'                              10:15.01  
     1) 5510 Nevadunsky, Stephanie 12   2) 5512 Rosario, Wally 12         
     3) 5514 Wagner, Jessica 10         4) 5508 Humbert, Chelsea 10       
 22 Lakewood  'A'                                      10:16.91  
     1) 4962 Funderburk, Ashlee 09      2) 4966 Scott, Leann 10           
     3) 4959 Crandon, Shanaya 11        4) 4961 Forde, Brianna 12         
 23 Jensen Beach  'A'                                  10:17.58  
     1) 4770 Gillespie, Mallory 12      2) 4771 Haddad, Samantha 12       
     3) 4773 Ricchiuti, Lauren 11       4) 4769 Coty, Kelsey 12           
 24 Oak Hall  'A'                                      10:19.66  
     1) 5566 VanGelder, Emily 10        2) 5565 Olinger, Brittney 8       
     3) 5563 Forsmark, Kate 12          4) 5562 Cohrs, Ashley 8           
 25 Colonial  'A'                                      10:20.07  
 26 Northside Christian  'A'                           10:20.56  
     1) 5521 Goodwin, Victoria 10       2) 5526 Konstantinovic, Alicia 09 
     3) 5528 Schultz, Sarah 10          4) 5523 Greenleaf, Katelyn 10     
 27 Brookwood  'A'                                     10:20.90  
     1) 3723 Harris, Carsen 10          2) 3722 Byrnes, Andrea 12         
     3) 3724 Jarnagin, Danielle 10      4) 3729 Wilson, Payton 09         
 28 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             10:21.25  
     1) 5796 Novak, amy 12              2) 5795 Morgan, Franklin 12       
     3) 5803 Wreder, Annika 11          4) 5779 Archer, Lauren 6          
 29 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                            10:23.14  
     1) 4230 Hagins, Danielle 11        2) 4233 Schorner, Julia 09        
     3) 4226 Brown, Toni-Marie 10       4) 4234 Smith, Allyson 10         
 30 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  10:23.29  
     1) 4733 Wollrath, Julie 7          2) 4725 Cobb, Ali 11              
     3) 4728 Jones, Melissa 12          4) 4726 Dummer, Mackenzie 09      
 31 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                   10:23.75  
     1) 4001 Bradley, Savannah 11       2) 4004 Greeson, Kayla 10         
     3) 4005 Hewitt, Althea 7           4) 4002 Bunting, Ashley 8         
 32 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                       10:29.27  
     1) 3788 Kelly, Dominique 10        2) 3785 Groenveld, Kaylee 12      
     3) 3789 Pauls, Caroline 10         4) 3791 Ridenour, Allison 09      
 33 Naples  'A'                                        10:35.80  
     1) 5434 Watkins, Oona 11           2) 5432 Schlesinger, Kelly 12     
     3) 5433 Starcher, Lexi 12          4) 5429 Avery, Danielle 09        
 34 South Fork  'A'                                    10:46.17  
     1) 6124 Scott, Kelly 11            2) 6125 Scott, Laurie 09          
     3) 6123 Martinez, Marissa 09       4) 6121 Hughes, Courtney 10       
 35 Robinson  'A'                                      10:47.82  
     1) 5843 King, Katherine 10         2) 5846 Wagner, Megan 09          
     3) 5842 Cunningham, Kaylee 11      4) 5844 Seleznick, Ruth 09        
 36 Circle Christian  'A'                              10:48.64  
     1) 3900 Fretwell, Sarah 12         2) 3905 McLeod, Michelle 11       
     3) 3902 Jamerson, Maddie 8         4) 3903 Ketchum, Cassie 7         
 37 Olympia  'A'                                       10:53.20  
     1) 5587 Davenport, Winter 12       2) 5591 Murphy, Megan 09          
     3) 5588 Flament, Emilie 09         4) 5585 Campo, Kaitlyn 09         
 38 Miramar  'A'                                       11:16.14  
     1) 5339 Ford, Quinatiara 12        2) 5341 Hylton, Kalia 12          
     3) 5347 williams, kermone 09       4) 5343 Meade, Chantal 12         
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Brandon, FL - 1973
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                      7:46.24  
     1) 3862 Schnulle, Ryan 10          2) 3860 Pollizzi, Anthony 12      
     3) 3853 Cardillo, Tyler 11         4) 3855 Hilgar, Bryan 11          
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                        7:47.24  
     1) 4666 Zeiss, Ben 12              2) 4652 Greene, Kevin 12          
     3) 4651 Fleury, Will 12            4) 4655 Ledder, Bill 12           
  3 Brookwood  'A'                                      7:51.45  
     1) 3744 Wearn, Jackson 11          2) 3738 Hewitt, Carter 12         
     3) 3731 Brennan, Sean 11           4) 3740 Robinson, Zack 12         
  4 Lake Weir  'A'                                      7:57.31  
     1) 4935 Baker, Elisha 12           2) 4936 Mobley, Mile              
     3) 4937 Smith, Dadron              4)                                
  5 Countryside  'A'                                    7:57.51  
     1) 4068 Fotopoulos, Kosta 12       2) 4071 Worner, Matthew 12        
     3) 4065 Christenson, Zachary 12    4) 4069 Herrmann, Jake 12         
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       7:58.52  
     1) 5631 Shokunbi, Afolabi 12       2) 5633 Tallerico, Thomas 11      
     3) 5621 Fitzgerld, Michael 10      4) 5623 Graves, Kyle 12           
  7 Winter Park  'A'                                    8:06.73  
     1) 6615 Meewes, Evan 12            2) 6625 Wisotsky, Jay 12          
     3) 6603 Anguish, William 10        4) 6606 Dey, Branden 12           
  8 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  8:06.87  
     1) 4898 Morgan, Tucker 12          2) 4889 Dechellis, Daniel 12      
     3) 4890 Dechellis, Ryan 09         4) 4901 Teixeira, Otniel 10       
  9 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  8:08.38  
     1) 5268 Perriman, Brandon 10       2) 5271 Sutton, Antonio 11        
     3) 5275 Whitehead, Demetrius 12    4) 5277 Williams-Hall, Christopher
 10 Ferguson  'A'                                       8:08.75  
     1) 4221 Ruiz, Nicholas 11          2) 4214 Estrada, Joshua 12        
     3) 4219 Montoya, Raul 11           4) 4224 Taborda, Bryan 12         
 11 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             8:10.78  
     1) 4247 Sayed, Ali 11              2) 4255 Williams, Yeovanti 11     
     3) 4246 Lust, Jason 12             4) 4243 Earle, Brandon 12         
 12 Taravella  'A'                                      8:14.26  
     1) 6215 Weiner, Eric 12            2) 6214 Moale, Eric 12            
     3) 6212 Gonzalez, Chris 12         4) 6213 Gray, Tristan 12          
 13 Lincoln Park  'A'                                   8:18.11  
     1) 5036 Quickley, Cedrick 12       2) 5040 Ware, Lawrence 12         
     3) 5034 Meyer, Landon 12           4) 5041 Wright, Nick 12           
 14 Olympia  'A'                                        8:18.28  
     1) 5605 Zagra, Justin 09           2) 5598 Moore, Grayson 12         
     3) 5594 Ayenni, Chris 12           4) 5595 Dey, Daniel 10            
 15 Robinson  'A'                                       8:18.95  
     1) 5853 shuey, mike 11             2) 5851 Mills, Richard 10         
     3) 5847 Carpenter, Daniel 11       4) 5849 Garcia, Bryan 12          
 16 Sickles  'A'                                        8:22.08  
     1) 5985 Bermudez, Jonathan 11      2) 5987 Gines, Julian 12          
     3) 5988 Lane, Parker 11            4) 5991 Santana, Gerardo 12       
 17 Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                             8:22.83  
     1) 3596 Betts, Jessie 12           2) 3602 Wise, Alan 11             
     3) 3603 Zuniga, Carlos 12          4) 3604 Zuniga, Jose 12           
 18 Bolles  'A'                                         8:24.14  
     1) 3677 Morris, Matthew 10         2) 3671 Herndon, Javaris 12       
     3) 3676 McDaniels, Joe 11          4) 3667 Corr, Chris 12            
 19 Harmony  'A'                                        8:24.44  
     1) 4710 Henning, Matt 10           2) 4711 Smallwood, Cyle 12        
     3) 4709 Buxton, Shawn 12           4) 4707 Beekman, Jared 12         
 20 Miramar  'A'                                        8:26.11  
     1) 5363 Morency, Nick 12           2) 5355 Griffin, Jerrell 12       
     3) 5362 McDonald, Adavion 10       4) 5359 Issac, Denzel 11          
 21 Chiles  'A'                                         8:28.13  
     1) 3893 Sutton, Sam 11             2) 3881 Buzzard, Taylor 10        
     3) 3889 Norris, Brian 12           4) 3887 Lingerfelt, Branden 12    
 22 Colonial  'A'                                       8:31.32  
     1) 4023 Carillo, Jose 11           2) 4025 Diodenet, Moises 10       
     3) 4032 gordon, ricky 11           4) 4042 ossorio, miguel 10        
 23 Lake Region  'A'                                    8:32.21  
     1) 4927 Estrada, Fransua 12        2) 4926 Butz, Will 12             
     3) 4929 Salomon, Gary 11           4) 4928 Ocampo, Omar 12           
 24 Mount Dora Bible  'A'                               8:32.39  
     1) 5422 Hussey, Robert 11          2) 5426 Ramsdell, Blaine 11       
     3) 5421 Hoban, Matthew 10          4) 5419 Collins, Matt 11          
 25 Buchholz  'A'                                       8:37.05  
     1) 3753 Fisher, Ryan 09            2) 3754 Godwin, Chris 10          
     3) 3757 Mitchell, Payton 11        4) 3755 Hundersmark, Ryan 10      
 26 Jones  'A'                                          8:38.94  
     1) 4798 Joseph, Kenson 12          2) 4794 Brown, Raysean 12         
     3) 4793 Brice, Morandy 12          4) 4803 Veritus, Charley 12       
 27 Crystal River  'A'                                  8:39.28  
     1) 4077 Kempton, Brandon 12        2) 4076 Hannigan, Derik 11        
     3) 4075 Dewitt, Jeremy 11          4) 4073 Benedetti, Jessus 10      
 28 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              8:42.89  
     1) 5807 Irigoyen, Bert 10          2) 5809 Scola, Billy 10           
     3) 5806 Helguero-Kelley, Evan 10   4) 5804 Blachar, Bennett 12       
 29 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   8:43.60  
     1) 4742 Theodotou, Andrew 12       2) 4736 Kilgore, David 11         
     3) 4735 Castagnaro, Joey 10        4) 4743 Wollrath, Ryan 12         
 30 Naples  'A'                                         8:43.64  
     1) 5435 Aldana, Ernesto 11         2) 5439 Gates, Herbert 09         
     3) 5446 St. Louis, Mikens 11       4) 5447 Swingley, Thomas 11       
 31 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   8:44.51  
     1) 6196 Brown, Reggie 09           2) 6203 Scott, Zach 11            
     3) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12          4) 6204 Singletary, Garrett 11    
 32 Gainesville  'A'                                    8:47.07  
     1) 4499 Jones, Kaleifa 11          2) 4496 Jealks, Antwar 10         
     3) 4507 Shivers, Xavies 10         4) 4487 Brown, Devonte 11         
 33 Circle Christian  'A'                               8:48.90  
     1) 3909 Fretwell, Michael 10       2) 3910 Jamerson, Sam 10          
     3) 3913 Zielke, Mitch 11           4) 3911 Wainwright, Zac 12        
 34 Lakewood  'A'                                       8:50.18  
     1) 4977 Poisson, Justin 11         2) 4985 White, Osha 11            
     3) 4986 Williams, John (Roxy) 12   4) 4982 Tomlinson, Leon 09        
 35 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   8:51.91  
     1) 4775 Arnold, Jay 12             2) 4778 Buncy, Adam 11            
     3) 4779 Leiva, Felipe 12           4) 4777 Beltran, John 10          
 36 Northside Christian  'A'                            8:52.39  
     1) 5531 Montenari, Mathew 10       2) 5529 Chapman, Joe 09           
     3) 5533 Ojeda, Mario 10            4) 5530 Marr, Garet 11            
 37 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       8:56.54  
     1) 4136 Derosier, Patrick 11       2) 4135 Braynen, Brandon 12       
     3) 4142 Montout, Jeffrey 12        4) 4140 Louis, Bruce 12           
 38 Shorecrest  'A'                                     8:56.82  
     1) 5969 Schandle, Caelum 11        2) 5960 Flynn, Alistair 12        
     3) 5967 Ritch, Carson 10           4) 5954 Crotts, Jake 12           
 39 Gibbs  'A'                                          9:07.02  
     1) 4631 Robinson, Jerrid 11        2) 4634 Williams, Benjamin 12     
     3) 4620 Daniels, Robert 09         4) 4619 Christie, Dejuan 11       
 40 North Fort Myers  'A'                               9:12.15  
     1) 5517 Hurley, Joel 12            2) 5515 Boston, Tre 12            
     3) 5516 Green, Arthur 11           4) 5519 Noel, Jean 12             
 
Event 59  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 43.11 South Florida Elite - 2009
 Track Record: 43.11 South Florida Elite - 2009
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                   42.84   1 
     1) 5757 Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbie  2) 5759 Solomon, Shalonda SR      
     3) 5756 Baptiste, Kelly-Ann SR     4) 5760 Woods, Shareese SR        
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                   44.23   1 
     1) 6013 Brookins, Lakya JR         2) 6024 Jacobs, Breehana SO       
     3) 6026 Mahan, Shayla JR           4) 6021 Glenn, Gabrielle JR       
  3 Clemson  'A'                                          44.47   1 
     1) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR       2) 3924 Kendrick, Stormy FR       
     3) 3923 Golladay, Michaylin SR     4) 3933 Scott, Kristine SR        
  4 Florida State  'A'                                    44.57   1 
     1) 4386 Pemberton, Marecia FR      2) 4384 McGrone, Candyce SO       
     3) 4380 Jeffrey, Danielle SO       4) 4387 Rodgers, Teona JR         
  5 Virginia Tech  'A'                                    44.90   2 
     1) 6496 Castlin, Kristi SR         2) 6492 Alabi, Funmi FR           
     3) 6495 Boone, Aunye SO            4) 6500 Nwaneri, Ogechi SO        
  6 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 45.28   1 
     1) 6556 Myers, Shaycoya            2) 6555 Morrison, Kellie          
     3) 6558 Smith, Sharika             4) 6557 Smith, Samantha           
  7 South Carolina St.  'A'                               45.30   2 
     1) 6067 Mobley, Nicole SR          2) 6062 Frazier, Arnetra FR       
     3) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO       4) 6068 Peake, Erica FR           
  8 Kentucky  'A'                                         45.52   3 
     1) 4833 Shorter, Jazmyn JR         2) 4832 Robinson, Shiara FR       
     3) 4826 Martin, Jenna JR           4) 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO       
  9 Hampton  'A'                                          45.53   2 
     1) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR      2) 4687 Vassell, Racquel JR       
     3) 4686 Richards, Petrice SR       4) 4682 Burrell, Rachel FR        
 10 Penn State  'A'                                       45.65   2 
     1) 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR         2) 5694 DeFusco, Caitlin JR       
     3) 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR         4) 5688 Anyanwu, Doris FR         
 11 Central Florida  'A'                                  45.80   2 
     1) 3813 Paul, Sheila SO            2) 3822 Wimberly, Mica JR         
     3) 3818 Story, Tomika SO           4) 3812 James, Tiki SR            
 12 Jacksonville  'A'                                     45.87   2 
     1) 4755 Charles, Charlene FR       2) 4760 Kiernan, Louise JR        
     3) 4766 Singleton, Unique JR       4) 4756 Davenport, Danielle JR    
 13 Alabama  'A'                                          45.89   3 
     1) 3528 Laing, Kimberley JR        2) 3536 Taylor, Chealsea SR       
     3) 3532 Owens, Talaya JR           4) 3529 Matherson, Heather SR     
 14 Mississippi  'A'                                      46.10   1 
     1) 5370 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena FR     2) 5368 Bridges, Kristin SO       
     3) 5383 Williams, Jasmine FR       4) 5366 Baldwin, LaJada JR        
 15 George Mason  'A'                                     46.24   3 
     1) 4533 Clark, Crystlayne          2) 4534 Fields, Marie             
     3) 4537 McGee, Cierra              4) 4539 Swindell, Tiara           
 16 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 46.26   2 
     1) 3970 Howard, Jerica FR          2) 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR        
     3) 3969 Henley, Darriale SO        4) 3979 Simpson, Melekia FR       
 17 Long Island  'A'                                      46.53   3 
     1) 5106 Waller, Jazmin SO          2) 5104 Saunders, Torrie SO       
     3) 5105 Veney, Ashley SR           4) 5102 Mitchell, Amber FR        
 18 Vanderbilt  'A'                                       46.56   3 
     1) 6462 Jackson, Taylor JR         2) 6458 Carr, Anna SO             
     3) 6457 Bamigboye, Buky SR         4) 6461 Hill, Teegan SO           
 19 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                47.18   3 
     1) 5546 Wheeler, Jasmine SO        2) 5541 Jorgensen, Kyley SO       
     3) 5543 Richardson, Tiffany FR     4) 5545 Wheatland, Keahna FR      
 20 Savannah State  'A'                                   47.22   4 
     1) 5919 Carter, Kendra FR          2) 5920 Hordges, aleah FR         
     3) 5921 Jones, Amara SO            4) 5922 Martin, Mekela SR         
 21 Shorter  'A'                                          47.39   4 
     1) 5941 Holden, Kennisha FR        2) 5948 Stewartson, Ashlie SO     
     3) 5946 Sewell, Brittany SO        4) 5938 Francis, Tamara SR        
 22 Florida A&M  'A'                                      47.58   3 
     1) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO         2) 4330 Pleasant, Jasmine FR      
     3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR          4) 4325 Francis, Ann-Marie SR     
 23 Boston U.  'A'                                        47.62   3 
     1) 3697 Brady, Nikko FR            2) 3700 Dim, Jackie SO            
     3) 3702 Martin, Laura JR           4) 3704 Milledge, Catherine FR    
 24 McNeese State  'A'                                    48.39   4 
     1) 5171 Lynch, Paige FR            2) 5175 Wells, Ashleigh FR        
     3) 5166 Fontenot, Kayla SO         4) 5172 Myers, Andrea SO          
 25 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 48.88   4 
     1) 3963 Allicock, Kandisa JR       2) 3974 Keenan, Samantha SR       
     3) 3977 Oates, Sierrah JR          4) 3971 Humphries, Vondeeshia JR  
 26 Lindenwood  'A'                                       49.28   4 
     1) 5042 Coulibaly, Teneignue JR    2) 5056 Simpson, Francine SO      
     3) 5048 Henke, Kelsey FR           4)                                
 -- South Carolina  'B'                                     DNF   4 
     1) 6016 Cross, Brandi SR           2) 6017 Delaney, Asia FR          
     3) 6020 Fisher, Tatianna FR        4) 6027 McCorkle, Kelsey SO       
 -- Miami  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) 5207 Jameson, Takecia JR        2) 5213 Whyte, Kristy SR          
     3) 5214 Williams, Tarika JR        4) 5202 Dukes, Ashley SO          
 -- Florida  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR             2) 4283 Usery, Alishea SO         
     3) 4286 Williams, Danielle JR      4) 4272 McNary, Madison SO        
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                       DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 3567 Jones, Tokeyah SO          2) 3560 Brooks, Jamie JR          
     3) 3570 Tavernier, Asha SO         4) 3564 Hemanes, Dawn SR          
 
Event 60  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 38.77 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
 Track Record: 38.69 (LSU) - 1998
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                          38.93   1 
     1) 4312 Rankin, Jeremy FR          2) 4295 Hall, Jeremy SR           
     3) 4322 Wilks, Terrell JR          4) 4293 Demps, Jeff SO            
  2 Star athletics international  'A'                     39.77   1 
  3 Pure Athletics  'B'                                   39.92   1 
  4 Tennessee  'A'                                        39.93   2 
     1) 6274 Stevenson, Kyle SR         2) 6278 Wells, Evander SR         
     3) 6262 Fraser, Samdi SR           4) 6255 Brown, Desmond SO         
  5 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 39.94   1 
     1) 6567 Smellie, Gavin             2) 6566 Sales, Dante              
     3) 6569 Wise, Andre                4) 6570 Womack, Torrance          
  6 South Carolina  'A'                                   39.95   1 
     1) 6041 Dutch, Johnny JR           2) 6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR       
     3) 6049 Nunley, Booker SO          4) 6053 Sales, Antonio JR         
  7 Hampton  'A'                                          40.14   1 
     1) 4695 Dixon, Reggie SO           2) 4689 Battle, Justin SO         
     3) 4691 Brown, Devon JR            4) 4688 Anderson, Aaron JR        
  8 Georgia  'A'                                          40.30   2 
     1) 4595 Proctor, Michael SR        2) 4573 Adams, Phillip SO         
     3) 4583 Harris, Eric FR            4) 4574 Barrow, Omari SO          
  9 Clemson  'A'                                          40.58   2 
     1) 3943 Fraser, Warren FR          2) 3951 Moss, Miller SR           
     3) 3956 Rolle, Charlton JR         4) 3952 Murdock, Justin SO        
 10 George Mason  'A'                                     40.88   3 
     1) 4542 Handy, LaVell              2) 4544 Vaughn, Nick              
     3) 4546 Webley, Dwight             4) 4543 Ruffin, Rachaunn          
 11 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  40.89   2 
     1) 3644 Jackson, Chris SO          2) 3637 Cray, Eric JR             
     3) 3641 Herring, Christopher SO    4) 3640 Embry, Martin FR          
 12 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   40.95   3 
     1) 4814 Martinez, Jemir SO         2) 4807 Benton, Travis FR         
     3) 4818 Parks, Kendall SO          4) 4817 Minton, Frank FR          
 13 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                               40.97   2 
     1) 6729 McKenzie, Gordon SR        2) 6731 Steele, Edino SR          
     3) 6725 Elwin, Carlton SR          4) 6724 Campbell, Anthony SR      
 14 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 40.98   4 
     1) 3992 Lawson, Christopher SO     2) 3997 Steed, Lenoard JR         
     3) 3993 Levy, Alex SR              4) 3996 St. Bernard, Jerome SR    
 15 Coppin State  'A'                                     41.06   3 
     1) 4054 Bennett, Teo SO            2) 4056 Morgan, Carlinton SR      
     3) 4057 Pinnock, Andre JR          4) 4060 Wilson, Jamie SR          
 15 Long Island  'A'                                      41.06   2 
     1) 5116 Mahlung, Nickolei SO       2) 5120 Richards, Brian FR        
     3) 5115 Lewis, Miles FR            4) 5111 Egadu, Samuel JR          
 17 Buffalo  'A'                                          41.17   3 
     1) 3772 Schichtel, Daniel SR       2) 3771 Porter, Ezekiel SR        
     3) 3769 Harris, Daniel SR          4) 3773 Smith, Brian JR           
 18 Wisconsin  'A'                                        41.22   4 
     1) 6671 Demers, Chas JR            2) 6682 Jefferson, Kyle SO        
     3) 6677 Groce, James SR            4) 6684 Larkin, Nate SR           
 19 Virginia Tech  'A'                                    41.29   3 
     1) 6517 Smith, Keare SO            2) 6511 McCants, Jonathan FR      
     3) 6518 Wilson, David FR           4) 6504 Amegashie, Ebenezer JR    
 20 McNeese State  'A'                                    41.51   4 
     1) 5186 Jackson, Charles JR        2) 5194 Stine, Ronald SO          
     3) 5195 Thomason, Ryan FR          4) 5190 Lindsey, Torian SO        
 21 Alabama State  'A'                                    41.58   4 
     1) 3581 Lockhart, Shawn FR         2) 3578 Franklin, Jonathan JR     
     3) 3580 Lockett, Joshua SO         4) 3576 Ferguson, Beldon JR       
 22 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  42.29   3 
     1) 4862 Adolph, Tashaka            2) 4869 Peterson, Keoto SO        
     3) 4864 Alexis, Jonathan           4) 4867 King, Saddecky            
 23 Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                               42.41   3 
     1) barrett, dewayne                2) 6734 wingfall, lance SR        
     3) 6728 mc neil, jason 1           4) 6727 Leo, Roque SR             
 24 Lindenwood  'A'                                       42.57   4 
     1) 5069 McGill, Jason SR           2) 5070 Mitchell, Jerone SO       
     3) 5071 Owen, Matthew SR           4) 5065 Gwashavanhu, Farirai SR   
 25 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 42.74   4 
     1) 3983 Clifton, Kasheem SR        2) 3994 Norris, Shane SO          
     3) 3984 Edlich, Ryan JR            4) 3998 Tymczak, Darren SO        
 26 Lindenwood  'B'                                       43.70   4 
     1) 5064 Gobert, Jerome SO          2) Orallo, Ryan SR                
     3) 5067 Hernandez, Keith FR        4) 5077 Whitaker, Duane JR        
 -- Boston U.  'A'                                          DNF   4 
     1) 3715 Senick, Joel JR            2) 3717 Ward, Duran FR            
     3) 3719 Wilcox, Ibifiri FR         4) 3714 Page, R.J. SO             
 -- South Carolina St.  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) 6078 Ward, Chris SO             2) 6074 Hasty, Zachery FR         
     3) 6076 Lemon, Aubrey SR           4) 6079 Williams, Marvin SR       
 -- Pure Athletics  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) 5763 Bledman, Keston SR         2) 5764 Devonish, Marlon SR       
     3) 5768 Samuels, J-Mee SR          4) 5767 Mullings, Steve SR        
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 45.38 E Roosevelt, MD - 2009
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miami Southridge  'A'                                 46.86   1 
     1) 5294 April, Kayla 12            2) 5301 Morrison, Ebony 09        
     3) 5299 Jackson, Ywekema 12        4) 5302 Williams, Marcia 12       
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               47.36   1 
     1) 5284 Middleton, Kededra 10      2) 5288 Spence, Shannon 11        
     3) 5279 Clark, Tatianna 11         4) 5280 Gage, Ravontranice 10     
  3 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        47.70   1 
     1) 5572 Fluellen, Denae 12         2) 5581 Steplight, Shawanna 12    
     3) 5571 Esperance, Juna 12         4) 5574 Matthews, Lloynecia 10    
  4 Lake Wales High School  'A'                           48.16   2 
     1) 4931 Meeks, Summer              2) 4932 Smith, Keyanna            
     3) 4933 Stacey, SyQyayla           4)                                
  5 Colonial  'A'                                         48.22   1 
     1) 4011 Barolet, Madeline          2) 4012 Jimenez, Jennifer         
     3) 4013 Johnson, Courtney          4) 4015 Perkinson, Emily          
  6 Lakewood  'A'                                         48.38   4 
     1) 4958 Blackshear, Cierra 11      2) 4960 Davis, Kajira 10          
     3) 4965 Keys, Sharell 09           4) 4968 Sturgis, Shavonda 12      
  7 Treasure Coast  'A'                                   48.40   4 
     1) 6295 Celestin, Esther 12        2) 6296 Finnie, Eisha 10          
     3) 6298 Phillips, Evony 11         4) 6299 Richardson, Kayanna 12    
  8 Gainesville  'A'                                      48.71   2 
     1) 4467 Cooley, Gelela 12          2) 4473 Hopkins, Briona 09        
     3) 4465 Chatman, Chante 09         4) 4466 Collins, Marla 12         
  9 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    48.75   3 
     1) 4875 casey, nikitia 11          2) 4887 sykes, keria 11           
     3) 4885 smith, brittnye 10         4) 4883 poole, nicole 10          
 10 Palmetto  'A'                                         48.83   2 
     1) 5659 Grooms, Dasha 10           2) 5661 Kelley, Trijala 11        
     3) 5658 Gordon, Brandy 12          4) 5663 Smith, Kymbrel 11         
 11 Buchholz  'A'                                         49.14   5 
     1) 3745 Coley, Ashley 11           2) 3750 Williams, Kylla 09        
     3) 3746 Danzy, Kadeejah 09         4) 3749 Taylor, Chantia 11        
 12 Boone  'A'                                            49.23   3 
     1) 3681 Leveille, Nicole 12        2) 3680 Donald, Justice 09        
     3) 3682 Marlin, Melissa 11         4) 3683 White, Tyesha 11          
 13 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                   49.32   4 
     1) 6185 Garcia, Alexia 12          2) 6192 Wright, Jasmine 10        
     3) 6189 Mills, Angelina 11         4) 6188 Maxwell, Tanesha 12       
 14 Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                          49.45   4 
     1) 6703 Herron, Christelle 11      2) 6706 Thompson, Chayna 12       
     3) 6705 Perkinson, Tabitha 12      4) 6709 Woods, Ashleigh 12        
 15 South Dade  'A'                                       49.47   1 
     1) 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12       2) 6083 Grier, Latorria 12        
     3) 6086 Valesco, Stephany 09       4) 6082 Grier, Alexis 11          
 16 Sickles  'A'                                          49.52   4 
     1) 5982 Perkins, Chelsey 12        2) 5980 Innocent, Celine 11       
     3) 5984 Valles, Stephanie 12       4) 5979 Henry, Jessica 12         
 17 American Heritage  'A'                                49.60   2 
 17 Dwyer  'A'                                            49.60   3 
     1) 4166 Pettigrew, Shanice 09      2) 4168 Whiteside, Kierra 12      
     3) 4167 Richardson, Isha 10        4) 4162 Hicks, Ashley 12          
 19 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    49.70   2 
     1) 5248 Hall, Qunisha 12           2) 5250 McCoy, Jasmine 11         
     3) 5249 Julius, Terisha 11         4) 5258 Smith, Adriene 10         
 20 Leesburg  'A'                                         49.71   5 
     1) 5014 Williams, Destiny 10       2) 5009 Mickens, Lori 11          
     3) 5012 Sanders, Danielle 12       4) 5011 Richardson, Alonti 12     
 21 Titusville  'A'                                       49.75   6 
     1) 6287 Irving, Kiona 09           2) 6294 Young, Malika 11          
     3) 6290 Porter, Amber 12           4) 6291 Singleton, Courtney 11    
 22 Miramar  'A'                                          49.84   6 
     1) 5337 Brown, Eboni 11            2) 5340 Hector, Jhneal 11         
     3) 5345 Samuels, Shonte 11         4) 5342 Jocelyn, Ashley 10        
 23 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         49.87   1 
     1) 5606 Adewole, Tejumade 11       2) 5609 Crutchfield, Adrienne 12  
     3) 5614 Pendergast, Taylor 11      4) 5617 Whitaker, Jade 11         
 24 Chiles  'A'                                           50.32   5 
     1) 3867 Gallaher, Ashton 11        2) 3868 Holton, Meisha 10         
     3) 3865 Austin, Kyanna 11          4) 3873 Palmer, Christine 10      
 25 Vero Beach  'A'                                       51.48   3 
     1) 6474 lind, elantra 12           2) 6471 brannon, rameka 09        
     3) 6475 stephens, courtney 09      4) 6478 woolfork, traneisha 09    
 26 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                  51.49   5 
     1) 4452 Peek, Gabrielle 12         2) 4446 Anderson, Kelsey 12       
     3) 4448 Davis, Quendreka 10        4) 4447 Baumann, Jessica 12       
 27 Riverview  'A'                                        51.51   6 
     1) 5822 Favors, Ashley 11          2) 5828 Woodard, Faith 09         
     3) 5820 Abbott, Alyson 12          4) 5821 Bell, Briana 12           
 28 Trinity Catholic  'A'                                 51.88   6 
     1) 6304 Lopez, Michelle 11         2) 6307 Rodriquez, Jairiz 09      
     3) 6306 Parrow, Sarah 12           4) 6308 Sims, Valencia 09         
 29 Nease  'A'                                            52.04   7 
     1) 5462 Harris, Jada 09            2) 5463 Isaac, Alyssa 12          
     3) 5461 Goldman, Jenna 11          4) 5464 Latronico, Melissa        
 30 Ransom Everglades  'A'                                52.33   6 
     1) 5799 Sime, Amber 10             2) 5800 Smith, Brandy 09          
     3) 5798 Rolle, Amanda 10           4) 5797 Rogers, Chelsea 11        
 31 South Fork  'A'                                       53.08   6 
     1) 6122 Jeck, Lauren 12            2) 6115 Anderson, Samantha 12     
     3) 6120 Haggerty, Kara 09          4) 6126 Vaughn, Melanie 09        
 32 Gibbs  'A'                                            53.21   7 
     1) 4612 Bethune, Jessica 09        2) 4616 Moore, Rosemary 11        
     3) 4615 Jones, Neysa 12            4) 4617 Roney, Charlika 09        
 33 Santa Fe  'A'                                         53.43   7 
     1) 5886 Gaddy, Ieshia 10           2) 5887 Lindsey, Rivas 11         
     3) 5888 Lux, Naomi 11              4) 5892 Williams, Latesha 11      
 -- Jones  'A'                                              DNF   5 
     1) 4791 Sandifer, Jasmine 10       2) 4784 Gilliam, Jazmyne 09       
     3) 4789 Oliver, Alexis 11          4) 4783 Barnett, Imani 10         
 -- Wekiva  'A'                                              DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 6527 McCoy, Shanice 09          2) 6524 Griffin, Niaja 11         
     3) 6533 Stewart, Carmelia 11       4) 6529 Montgomery, Rauna 11      
 -- Dr. Krop  'A'                                            DQ   3  out of zone
     1) 4127 Harrington, Brandi 09      2) 4124 Alyn, Elesha 10           
     3) 4125 Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru 09     4) 4133 Wright, Samantha 10       
 -- Lake Mary  'A'                                           DQ   3  dropped baton
     1) 4913 Santiago, Maria 12         2) 4917 Williams, Tanquayante 11  
     3) 4916 Ward, Latisha 11           4) 4915 Taylor, Alexis 11         
 -- Bolles  'A'                                              DQ   6 
     1) 3659 Newman, Taylor 11          2) 3657 Jamison, Courtney 11      
     3) 3663 Ungrady, Molly 10          4) 3660 Ragazzo, Gabby 11         
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                  DQ   1  out of zone lane 3
     1) 6154 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 12     2) 6160 Williams, Regine 09       
     3) 6156 Perrodin, Lauren 10        4) 6150 Gutierrez, Alyssa 12      
 -- Winter Haven  'A'                                        DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 6586 Deshommes, Wendy 12        2) 6588 Louis, Richena 12         
     3) 6587 Jones, Daphanie 11         4) 6589 Scott, Shawn 12           
 -- P. K. Yonge  'A'                                         DQ   4  out of zone
     1) 5640 Dixon, Kandice 11          2) 5646 Thompson, Adanna 09       
     3) 5641 Jackson, Katie 10          4) 5642 Lumpkins, M'Kayla 09      
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 41.02 Olympia, FL - 2003
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Catholic  'A'                                 41.60   2 
     1) 6317 Ponder, Dionte 12          2) 6313 Johnson, Chris 11         
     3) 6311 Fray, Tyjuan 11            4) 6310 Boone, Kadron 12          
  2 Boone  'A'                                            41.70   2 
     1) 3687 Hansen, Akil 12            2) 3691 Sullivan, Tabarie 12      
     3) 3689 Herrington, Blake 11       4) 3684 Bracy, Marvin 10          
  3 Buchholz  'A'                                         41.97   1 
     1) 3763 Tillman, Mike 09           2) 3752 Dore, Cameron 12          
     3) 3759 Noble, Marquis 11          4) 3760 Rolle, Cecil 11           
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               42.06   1 
     1) 6164 Dorsett, Phillip 11        2) 6170 McClary, Joseph 10        
     3) 6162 Coppet, Frederick 09       4) 6165 Hall, Arman 10            
  5 Dwyer  'A'                                            42.07   1 
     1) 4173 Ruiz, Michael 12           2) 4174 Thomas, Chris 12          
     3) 4170 Hargrove, Landon 12        4) 4171 McClaine, Shawn 11        
  6 Lakewood  'A'                                         42.26   3 
     1) 4981 Taylor, Andre 12           2) 4971 Douse, Jermeil 12         
     3) 4979 Reedy, Bernard 12          4) 4983 West, Theodore 11         
  7 Jones  'A'                                            42.29   1 
     1) 4795 Burton, Deante 11          2) 4801 Robbins, Clim 11          
     3) 4799 Massey, Chad 11            4) 4804 Whitfield, Levonte 09     
  8 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                               42.36   1 
     1) 4252 Toles, Stefan 12           2) 4237 Absolu, Gilbert 11        
     3) 4241 Cue, Tyler 11              4) 4248 Shellings, Corey 12       
  9 Gibbs  'A'                                            42.41   1 
     1) 4625 Joseph, Perry 11           2) 4618 Brown, Mac 12             
     3) 4627 Kendricks, Mike 12         4) 4633 West, Jarvis 12           
 10 South Dade  'A'                                       42.55   5 
     1) 6094 Swain, Fred 12             2) 6088 Archer, Josh 12           
     3) 6093 Sanders, Kentrell 12       4) 6090 Cherisier, Kensky 11      
 10 West Orange  'A'                                      42.55   3 
     1) 6551 Postell, Keaton 12         2) 6552 Robertson, Shaun 12       
     3) 6550 Cruz, Josh 11              4) 6553 Wallace, Marcus 12        
 12 Key West  'A'                                         42.64   5 
     1) 4857 Arancibia, Michael 12      2) 4858 Georges, Clive 10         
     3) 4860 Sohi, Micheal 12           4) 4861 Young, Phillip 12         
 13 Winter Park  'A'                                      42.65   2 
     1) 6604 Brown-Dukes, Brandon 11    2) 6617 Morgon, James 11          
     3) 6622 Taylor, D'Shea 10          4) 6624 Ware, Zikerious 12        
 14 Brookwood  'A'                                        42.68   4 
     1) 3737 Harp, Keenan 12            2) 3739 McCray, Allen 12          
     3) 3741 Sims, Andre 11             4) 3732 Edwards, Robert 12        
 15 Wekiva  'A'                                           42.75   5 
     1) 6544 Palmer, Jaqueem 12         2) 6546 Randall, Clarence 12      
     3) 6541 Hunter, Kwayne 11          4) 6536 Brown, Robert 11          
 16 Miramar  'A'                                          42.77   1 
     1) 5354 Gholston, Rashaad 12       2) 5352 Edwards, Keith 12         
     3) 5353 Fenton, Rohan 12           4) 5360 Lewis, Malcolm 10         
 17 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    42.79   1 
     1) 5272 Therezie, Robinson 11      2) 5266 Jasper, Deandre 10        
     3) 5269 Powell, Devondre 09        4) 5274 Wadley, Tabares 10        
 18 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                                42.83   5 
     1) 5454 Bailey, Isaac 11           2) 5455 Clemmons, Avery 12        
     3) 5456 Drake, Tevin 12            4) 5458 Story, Antwan 12          
 19 Barron Collier  'A'                                   42.94   3 
     1) 3614 Campbell, Torrey 11        2) 3617 Marconi, Paul 11          
     3) 3616 Forges, Ashton 11          4) 3618 Norris, Curt 11           
 20 South Sumter  'A'                                     42.98   4 
     1) 6133 Neal, Keanu 09             2) 6132 McCrimon, Michael 12      
     3) 6130 Commodore, Ryan 12         4) 6131 Evans, Ryan 12            
 21 Charlotte  'A'                                        43.13   2 
     1) 3857 Mentzer, Cory 12           2) 3861 Ritchie, Preston 11       
     3) 3858 Morris, C.J. 12            4) 3863 Waters, Courtland 11      
 22 Gonzaga  'A'                                          43.23   4 
     1) 4653 Henderson, Marcus 12       2) 4662 Robinson, Stacy 12        
     3) 4664 Shepperd, Aaron 12         4) 4658 Mclaughlin, Leo 12        
 23 Palmetto  'A'                                         43.26   2 
     1) 5665 Calloway, Chirs 11         2) 5669 Myrick, Cedric 12         
     3) 5668 Jackson, Robert 10         4) 5667 Dieudonne, Darrell 12     
 24 Gainesville  'A'                                      43.27   4 
     1) 4511 Williams, Calvin 12        2) 4493 Henderson, Benjamin 12    
     3) 4508 Thompson, Christopher 09   4) 4503 Mervin, Lorenzo 12        
 25 Riverview  'A'                                        43.41   4 
     1) 5834 Vereen, Jamin 11           2) 5831 Henley, Alexander 12      
     3) 5832 Stewart, Jamal 12          4) 5829 Davis, Roy 12             
 26 Lake Mary  'A'                                        43.43   5 
     1) 4924 Richards, Taylor 11        2) 4920 Archer, Tevin 12          
     3) 4921 Chambers, Armond 11        4) 4925 Robinson, Christopher 11  
 27 Lakeland  'A'                                         43.44   3 
     1) 4954 Wilson, Perman 11          2) 4948 McRoy, Benjamen 12        
     3) 4942 Brewster, Kendrea 12       4) 4949 McRoy, Javares 11         
 28 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    43.46   5 
     1) 4903 Tovar, Samuel 12           2) 4892 Dorcely, Jeffrey 12       
     3) 4895 Green, Tit'on 10           4) 4902 Tillman, Dorrel 11        
 29 Olympia  'A'                                          43.56   2 
     1) 5593 Armstrong, John 12         2) 5600 Nobles, Michael 12        
     3) 5601 Perez, Eric 12             4) 5602 Ragin, Steven 12          
 30 Leesburg  'A'                                         43.59   7 
     1) 5015 Asibey-bonsu, James 11     2) 5020 McDowell, Luther 11       
     3) 5022 Short, Drake 12            4) 5023 Waters, Andre 12          
 31 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         43.71   4 
     1) 5630 Sessems, Jemel 12          2) 5624 Harris, Cortlandt 12      
     3) 5625 Jefferson, Michael 11      4) 5632 Sutton, Sean 11           
 32 Pasco  'A'                                            43.89   6 
     1) 5680 Hicks, Marcus 12           2) 5681 Ishmar, Hakeeme 11        
     3) 5679 grant, janarion 09         4) 5683 Phillips, Clifford 11     
 33 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                     43.97   6 
     1) 6205 Statz, Kyle 10             2) 6206 Williams, Jordan 12       
     3) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12          4) 6194 Bennett, Miles 11         
 34 Florida Christian  'A'                                44.19   7 
     1) 4359 Alayon, Grisham 12         2) 4361 Holmes, Ryan 11           
     3) 4362 Lopez, Marcos 11           4) 4363 Maroon, Joseph 11         
 35 Vero Beach  'A'                                       44.29   4 
     1) 6487 Riley, Richard 12          2) 6491 Wallace, Stevie 12        
     3) 6484 James, Brandon 11          4) 6490 Taylor, Antone 11         
 36 Chiles  'A'                                           44.38   5 
     1) 3883 Clark, Marcus 09           2) 3885 Francis, Kyl 09           
     3) 3895 Washington, Dominic 09     4) 3886 Harris, Devin 11          
 37 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                          44.49   6 
     1) 3797 Pierre, Dominick 12        2) 3796 Mabin, Greg 12            
     3) 3795 imhoff, joey 12            4) 3798 Whitley, Kyle 12          
 38 Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                               44.55   2 
     1) 3597 Byrd, Joseph 12            2) 3599 Presti, Nick 11           
     3) 3598 Haynes, Andrew 12          4) 3600 Rivera, Mike 11           
 39 Santa Fe  'A'                                         44.66   6 
     1) 5901 Willis, Brandon 10         2) 5897 Powell, Darrell 09        
     3) 5895 Jackson, Raheem 10         4) 5900 Snead, Frank 12           
 40 Naples  'A'                                           44.80   6 
     1) 5438 Fuller, Isaac 10           2) 5448 Williams, Steven 10       
     3) 5436 Dutes, Isaac 10            4) 5444 Repucci, Peter 11         
 41 Colonial  'A'                                         45.35   5 
     1) 4033 harrison, diante 10        2) 4034 Knott, Derek 10           
     3) 4026 Edgerton, Phillip 11       4) 4039 Montijo, Joseph 12        
 42 Robinson  'A'                                         45.76   6 
     1) 5854 Wheeler, Jakees 11         2) 5855 Williams, Frankie 11      
     3) 5850 Jennings, Dominique 10     4) 5847 Carpenter, Daniel 11      
 43 Shorecrest  'A'                                       47.54   7 
     1) 5952 Bockman-Pedersen, Eric 12  2) 5974 Tremaine, Hunter 12       
     3) 5965 Marcet, Paul 12            4) 5964 Kinter, Kevin 12          
 -- Dr. Krop  'A'                                            DQ   6  out of zone
     1) 4141 Love, Gerald 12            2) 4134 Archie, Ernest 12         
     3) 4138 Howard, David 12           4) 4142 Montout, Jeffrey 12       
 -- Ferguson  'A'                                            DQ   7  out of zone
     1) 4223 Simpson, Abel 12           2) 4218 Mendoza, Roberto 12       
     3) 4217 Lopez, Fernando 12         4) 4216 Ghersi, William 12        
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 8:28.99 (Tennessee) - 2009
 Track Record: 8:28.99 (Tennessee) - 2009
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama  'A'                                        9:12.21  
     1) 3539 Will, Katlyn FR            2) 3520 Gilmore, Leigh SO         
     3) 3527 Johnson, Kelsey SO         4) 3518 Denton, Elsbeth FR        
  2 Alabama State  'A'                                  9:28.63  
     1) 3563 Derilus, Kesia SO          2) 3565 Hodges, Raheema FR        
     3) 3568 Kelly, Breana SO           4) 3559 Austin, Whitney SR        
 -- Tennessee  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 7:23.24 (Florida) - 2002
 Track Record: 7:22.1 (Club West) - 1972
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     7:18.72  
     1) 5717 Foster, Ryan JR            2) 5713 Dawson, Owen JR           
     3) 5730 Loxsom, Casimir FR         4) 5735 Williams, Lionel JR       
  2 Alabama State  'A'                                  7:21.46  
     1) 3575 Duncan, Christopher JR     2) 3579 Gunn, Robert SR           
     3) 3577 Flewellen, Charles SO      4) 3582 Peek, Delorean JR         
  3 Tennessee  'A'                                      7:25.50  
     1)                                 2) 6268 Peacock, Emerson SO       
     3) 6272 Sigilai, Peter JR          4) 6261 Franklin, Joseph SO       
  4 Florida  'A'                                        7:28.40  
     1) 4309 Phillips, Carlos SR        2) 4310 Philpot, Ethan SR         
     3) 4308 Obinwa, Sean FR            4) 4304 Mitchell, John FR         
  5 Kentucky  'A'                                       7:31.39  
     1) 4838 Halasek, Trent SO          2) 4854 Webb, Sharif JR           
     3) 4845 McGregor, Patrick FR       4) 4856 Zagorski, Jeremy SR       
  6 Clemson  'A'                                        7:34.42  
     1) 3947 Mangone, Ryan FR           2) 3953 Noble, Will SR            
     3) 3957 Slate, Chris SO            4) 3960 Turnbull, Jasen JR        
  7 McKendree  'A'                                      7:39.14  
     1) 5157 Mendez, Mike SR            2) 5161 Williams, Devin SR        
     3) 5160 Wilhelm, Josh SO           4) 5154 Katam, Joshua SR          
  8 Samford  'A'                                        7:46.78  
     1) 5875 Cope, Scott JR             2) 5879 Keithan, Chas SR          
     3) 5878 Denton, Will SR            4) 5884 White, Ramsey FR          
  9 Florida A&M  'A'                                    7:51.89  
     1) 4336 Buchanan, Lamere FR        2) 4339 Craddock, Degion FR       
     3) 4346 Tarver, Shelton FR         4) 4340 Dunbar, David FR          
 10 Miami  'A'                                          7:59.26  
     1) 5221 Kaczka, Gregory FR         2) 5223 Laskowski, Brian SO       
     3) 5230 Wilson, Matthew FR         4) 5227 Rector, Austin SO         
 -- Alabama  'A'                                             DQ   out of zone
     1) 3553 Rop, Joel JR               2) 3556 Stockstell, Aaron SO      
     3) 3542 Bor, Julius JR             4) 3554 Samoei, Fred JR           
 
Event 61  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 1:30.43 (South Florida Elite) - 2009
 Track Record: 1:30.43 (South Florida Elite) - 2009
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tropic Thunder  'A'                                 1:32.80   1 
  2 Clemson  'A'                                        1:33.37   1 
     1) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR       2) 3924 Kendrick, Stormy FR       
     3) 3933 Scott, Kristine SR         4) 3930 Rollins, Brianna FR       
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:33.55   1 
     1) 6013 Brookins, Lakya JR         2) 6021 Glenn, Gabrielle JR       
     3) 6024 Jacobs, Breehana SO        4) 6026 Mahan, Shayla JR          
  4 Hampton  'A'                                        1:34.12   1 
     1) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR      2) 4687 Vassell, Racquel JR       
     3) 4686 Richards, Petrice SR       4) 4682 Burrell, Rachel FR        
  5 Kentucky  'A'                                       1:35.23   2 
     1) 4833 Shorter, Jazmyn JR         2) 4832 Robinson, Shiara FR       
     3) 4826 Martin, Jenna JR           4) 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO       
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                 1:35.82   2 
     1) 6020 Fisher, Tatianna FR        2) 6027 McCorkle, Kelsey SO       
     3) 6035 Young, Trier SR            4) 6017 Delaney, Asia FR          
  7 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:35.99   1 
     1) 6230 Jackson, Kia FR            2) 6227 Harris, Ashley SO         
     3) 6219 Bryant, Nyosha FR          4) 6240 Octave, Martinique FR     
  8 Central Florida  'A'                                1:36.47   2 
     1) 3822 Wimberly, Mica JR          2) 3821 Williams, Sonnisha FR     
     3) 3804 Brown, Champelle JR        4) 3813 Paul, Sheila SO           
  9 George Mason  'A'                                   1:36.57   2 
 10 South Carolina St.  'A'                             1:36.94   1 
     1) 6068 Peake, Erica FR            2) 6062 Frazier, Arnetra FR       
     3) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO       4) 6067 Mobley, Nicole SR         
 11 Mississippi  'A'                                    1:37.46   2 
     1) 5370 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena FR     2) 5383 Williams, Jasmine FR      
     3) 5369 Dacus, Jasmine SR          4) 5367 Bozeman, Brittany FR      
 12 Uab  'A'                                            1:37.75   3 
     1) 6340 Knox, Shakima FR           2) 6342 McMillan, Timara SR       
     3) 6343 McSwain, Akira FR          4) 6349 Watson, Angel FR          
 13 Alabama State  'A'                                  1:38.29   2 
     1) 3558 Altidor, Lutrisha SO       2) 3564 Hemanes, Dawn SR          
     3) 3560 Brooks, Jamie JR           4) 3567 Jones, Tokeyah SO         
 14 Long Island  'A'                                    1:38.78   3 
     1) 5100 Gaines, Jessie SO          2) 5099 Atagwe, Joyce SR          
     3) 5101 Jones, Christine JR        4) 5102 Mitchell, Amber FR        
 15 Wisconsin  'A'                                      1:39.79   3 
     1) 6642 DeCoster, Jameice FR       2) 6644 Donath, Amanda SR         
     3) 6652 Harper, Brittney FR        4) 6660 Severson, Jenna SO        
 16 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:40.67   3 
     1) 3971 Humphries, Vondeeshia JR   2) 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR        
     3) 3969 Henley, Darriale SO        4) 3973 Jamison, Santresa SO      
 17 Morgan State  'A'                                   1:41.31   2 
     1) 5402 Carson, Micsha SO          2) 5410 Wattley, Britney SO       
     3) 5407 Rogers, Christa SR         4) 5401 Campbell, Lauren SO       
 18 Wisconsin  'B'                                      1:42.59   3 
     1) 6647 Flax, Jessica SO           2) 6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas FR       
     3) 6662 Soceka, Jenny SR           4) 6660 Severson, Jenna SO        
 19 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:42.81   3 
     1) 3979 Simpson, Melekia FR        2) 3974 Keenan, Samantha SR       
     3) 3963 Allicock, Kandisa JR       4) 3980 Smith, Thomasena JR       
 20 Florida A&M  'A'                                    1:43.72   3 
     1) 4325 Francis, Ann-Marie SR      2) 4328 Parks, Tayanna FR         
     3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR          4) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO        
 21 Lindenwood  'A'                                     1:47.08   3 
     1) 5051 Kotan, Keith SO            2) 5049 Hill, Arvesha SR          
     3) 5043 Dean, Devanique FR         4) 5047 Hemphill, Rachel SR       
 
Event 62  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
 Track Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        1:20.38   1 
     1) 4302 McQuay, Tony FR            2) 4295 Hall, Jeremy SR           
     3) 4322 Wilks, Terrell JR          4) 4314 Smith, Calvin SR          
  2 World Express AC  'A'                               1:22.60   1 
     1) 6716 Brown, Joel SR             2) 6720 Omole, Demi SR            
     3) 6722 Witherspoon, Reggie SR     4) 6721 Williams, Bernard SR      
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:22.69   1 
     1) 6047 Moore, Quentin SR          2) 6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR       
     3) 6039 Carter, Andre FR           4) 6053 Sales, Antonio JR         
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                      1:23.74   1 
     1) 6671 Demers, Chas JR            2) 6682 Jefferson, Kyle SO        
     3) 6695 Robertson, Gavin FR        4) 6677 Groce, James SR           
  5 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             1:24.32   1 
     1) 6724 Campbell, Anthony SR       2) 6733 williams, kim SR          
     3) 6729 McKenzie, Gordon SR        4) 6731 Steele, Edino SR          
  6 Western Kentucky  'A'                               1:24.36   2 
  7 Clemson  'A'                                        1:24.63   2 
     1) 3943 Fraser, Warren FR          2) 3952 Murdock, Justin SO        
     3) 3951 Moss, Miller SR            4) 3945 Jackson, La'Mont FR       
  8 Buffalo  'A'                                        1:25.44   2 
  9 Coppin State  'A'                                   1:25.62   2 
     1) 4054 Bennett, Teo SO            2) 4057 Pinnock, Andre JR         
     3) 4060 Wilson, Jamie SR           4) 4056 Morgan, Carlinton SR      
 10 South Carolina St.  'A'                             1:26.08   2 
     1) 6076 Lemon, Aubrey SR           2) 6078 Ward, Chris SO            
     3) 6079 Williams, Marvin SR        4) 6077 Stephens, Marcus SO       
 10 Unattached  'A'                                     1:26.08   1 
     1)                                 2) 6419 Mitchell, Manteo SR       
     3) 6437 Swaggard, Travis SR        4)                                
 12 Long Island  'A'                                    1:26.09   1 
     1) 5107 Barnes, Robert SO          2) 5115 Lewis, Miles FR           
     3) 5121 Solomon, Amire SO          4) 5119 Neckles, Elmo JR          
 13 Alabama State  'A'                                  1:26.96   3 
     1) 3573 Butler, Vincent SO         2) 3580 Lockett, Joshua SO        
     3) 3581 Lockhart, Shawn FR         4) 3578 Franklin, Jonathan JR     
 14 Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                             1:27.81   3 
     1) 6725 Elwin, Carlton SR          2) 6723 betters, lejerald SR      
     3) 6728 mc neil, jason 1           4) 6734 wingfall, lance SR        
 15 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                1:29.00   2 
     1) 4864 Alexis, Jonathan           2) 4865 Cox, Marvin               
 16 Wisconsin  'B'                                      1:29.02   3 
     1) 6679 Grzesiak, Dave SO          2) 6698 Steinbach, Derek SO       
     3) 6686 Mackinson, Rayme JR        4) 6693 Pelock, Seth SR           
 17 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:29.70   3 
     1) 3996 St. Bernard, Jerome SR     2) 3993 Levy, Alex SR             
     3) 3987 Graves, Ross JR            4) 3982 Brunson, Stevie FR        
 18 Wisconsin  'C'                                      1:30.86   3 
     1) 6684 Larkin, Nate SR            2) 6680 Hexum, Adam SO            
     3) 6678 Gross, Adum SO             4) 6691 Ogunbodede, Temi SO       
 -- McNeese State  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) 5195 Thomason, Ryan FR          2) 5180 Bowers, Sam FR            
     3) 5178 Avery II, Chris FR         4) 5194 Stine, Ronald SO          
 -- Lindenwood  'A'                                         DNF   3 
     1) 5069 McGill, Jason SR           2) 5071 Owen, Matthew SR          
     3) 5067 Hernandez, Keith FR        4) 5070 Mitchell, Jerone SO       
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                                    DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 3984 Edlich, Ryan JR            2) 3989 Jameson, Corey JR         
     3) 3992 Lawson, Christopher SO     4) 3997 Steed, Lenoard JR         
 
Event 71  Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 11:07.60 (Villanova) - 1990
 Track Record: 11:07.60 (Villanova) - 1990
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                     11:10.48  
     1) 6220 Coffey, Danielle FR        2) 6221 Colvin, Ally SO           
     3) 6224 Grimes, Janea SR           4) 6223 Fondren, Ramzee SO        
  2 Florida  'A'                                       11:34.62  
     1) 4270 LaCaze, Genevieve SO       2) 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR            
     3) 4257 Browning, Charlotte SR     4) 4268 Johnson, Stacey JR        
  3 Maine  'A'                                         11:36.10  
     1) 5126 Daniel, Jordan SR          2) 5130 Tolton, Vicki SR          
     3) 5128 Letourneau, Vanessa SR     4) 5125 Conner, Corey SO          
  4 Penn State  'A'                                    11:41.82  
     1) 5702 Lane, Caitlin SO           2) 5688 Anyanwu, Doris FR         
     3) 5701 Kearins, Elizabeth JR      4) 5697 Franek, Bridget SR        
  5 Florida  'B'                                       11:50.42  
  6 Samford  'A'                                       11:55.76  
     1) 5861 D'Alessio, Lauren FR       2) 5866 Moffett, Tatum FR         
     3) 5859 Benson, Holly FR           4) 5867 Neal, Hillary JR          
  7 Jacksonville  'A'                                  12:02.26  
     1) 4758 Fokina, Anastasia SO       2) 4767 Vogler, Amalia SO         
     3) 4757 Deal, Alyssa SR            4) 4764 Ritter, Alison SR         
  8 Tennessee  'B'                                     12:14.48  
     1) 6247 White, Kim JR              2) 6243 Rotella, Taylor JR        
     3) 6242 Rammer, Nicole FR          4) 6241 Price, Chanelle SO        
  9 McNeese State  'A'                                 12:50.11  
     1) 5162 Burger, Tinette SR         2) 5174 Slaydon, Kara FR          
     3) 5169 Lambert, D'Anna SO         4) 5167 Guinn, Amy JR             
 
Event 72  Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
 Relays Record: 9:37.95 (Florida) - 1994
 Track Record: 9:37.95 (Florida) - 1994
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      9:46.40  
     1) 6696 Rucks, Luke JR             2) 6673 Evans, Quinn JR           
     3) 6666 Beth, Zach JR              4) 6676 Gasper, Ryan SR           
  2 Wisconsin  'B'                                      9:49.94  
     1) 6697 Shields, Drew FR           2) 6667 Bughman, Grant SO         
     3) 6696 Rucks, Luke JR             4) 6674 Finnerty, Rob FR          
  3 Florida  'A'                                        9:50.44  
     1) 4288 Anderson, Michael JR       2) 4323 Wilson, Preston JR        
     3) 4321 Wehunt, Daniel FR          4) 4320 Uthmeier, James SR        
  4 Penn State  'A'                                    10:00.21  
     1) 5710 Borchers, Samuel JR        2) 5714 Diehm, Ethan FR           
     3) 5724 Havko, Sam FR              4) 5712 Corkedale, Tyler FR       
  5 Tennessee  'A'                                     10:02.83  
     1) 6272 Sigilai, Peter JR          2) 6259 Dixon, Breon FR           
     3) 6254 Brodsky, Michael SR        4) 6266 Kane, Chris SR            
  6 Mississippi  'A'                                   10:04.97  
     1) 5400 Young, Riley FR            2) 5386 Bush, Christopher JR      
     3) 5384 Berry, Chad JR             4) 5391 Kirui, Barnabas SR        
  7 Boston U.  'A'                                     10:16.17  
     1) 3710 Greenspun, Joe SO          2) 3719 Wilcox, Ibifiri FR        
     3) 3718 Whelan, Billy SO           4) 3711 Haltom, Kenneth JR        
  8 Hampton  'A'                                       10:18.36  
     1) 4696 Fraction, Xavier FR        2) 4700 Veale, Lamar SR           
     3) 4693 Davenport, Michael FR      4) 4697 Kimani, David SR          
  9 Nova Southeastern  'A'                             10:25.50  
     1) 5558 Pena, Joseph JR            2) 5559 Thompson, Carlyle JR      
     3) 5556 Jacob, Chris JR            4) 5550 Chwalek, Brendan FR       
 10 Lindenwood  'A'                                    10:27.44  
     1) 5059 Austin, Blake JR           2) 5073 Soule, Brian SO           
     3) 5060 Barger, Wesley FR          4) 5078 Willskytt, Fabian JR      
 11 Florida A&M  'A'                                   10:44.82  
     1) 4334 Alexander, Brandon FR      2) 4336 Buchanan, Lamere FR       
     3) 4339 Craddock, Degion FR        4) 4349 Winters, Shuaib SO        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: E Roosevelt, MD - 2004
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miami Southridge  'A'                               3:42.45   1 
     1) 5299 Jackson, Ywekema 12        2) 5302 Williams, Marcia 12       
     3) 5294 April, Kayla 12            4) 5298 Eutsey, Ebony 12          
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:49.06   1 
     1) 5290 Streeter, Brianna 11       2) 5283 Jean, Sandy 12            
     3) 5280 Gage, Ravontranice 10      4) 5282 Jacobs, Alexus 09         
  3 South Dade  'A'                                     3:49.89   1 
     1) 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12       2) 6082 Grier, Alexis 11          
     3) 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09          4) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12       
  4 Wharton  'A'                                        3:53.76   2 
     1) 6579 Kocher, Erin 10            2) 6581 Meggs, Shannon 12         
     3) 6585 Watson, Tyler 09           4) 6578 Hardy, Stevondria 09      
  5 Gainesville  'A'                                    3:55.11   1 
     1) 4474 Humphrey, Sarena 11        2) 4465 Chatman, Chante 09        
     3) 4467 Cooley, Gelela 12          4) 4466 Collins, Marla 12         
  6 Lake Mary  'A'                                      3:55.55   2 
     1) 4910 Hurley, Camille 11         2) 4915 Taylor, Alexis 11         
     3) 4918 Wilson, Briana 12          4) 4912 Perrin, Ashley 11         
  7 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       3:58.01   1 
     1) 4131 Rose, Ebony 10             2) 4122 Allen, Adriana 09         
     3) 4126 Hanson, Rasheeka 10        4) 4133 Wright, Samantha 10       
  8 Hagerty  'A'                                        3:58.75   2 
     1) 4681 Younker, Alyssa 10         2) 4680 Short, Arika 12           
     3) 4678 Johnson, Taylor 09         4) 4677 Hani, Abbi 09             
  9 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  3:59.04   3 
     1) 4888 waters, sarai 12           2) 4879 mccan, samantha 11        
     3) 4873 ainsley, elena 10          4) 4887 sykes, keria 11           
 10 Wekiva  'A'                                         3:59.72   3 
     1) 6533 Stewart, Carmelia 11       2) 6525 Hutto, Jacoy 09           
     3) 6523 Graham, Erika 11           4) 6520 Clark, Shakeana 10        
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:59.81   1 
     1) 6154 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 12     2) 6160 Williams, Regine 09       
     3) 6151 Hercules, Amanda 11        4) 6155 Payne, Alexandra 10       
 12 Jones  'A'                                          4:00.30   2 
     1) 4792 Yates, Jenalta 09          2) 4787 Kerrison, Tifani 10       
     3) 4786 Hicks, Alison 10           4) 4791 Sandifer, Jasmine 10      
 13 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      4:01.56   3 
     1) 5568 Barnes, Jaquesia 11        2) 5577 Outing, Amber 12          
     3) 5580 Smith, Sharnise 11         4) 5573 Hart, Martisha 11         
 14 American Heritage  'A'                              4:02.99   2 
 15 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:04.27   2 
     1) 4964 Goodridge, Alexis 10       2) 4962 Funderburk, Ashlee 09     
     3) 4957 Battiest, Juliann 11       4) 4963 Funderburk, Kala 11       
 16 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   4:04.45   3 
     1) 4772 Jadon, Noel 09             2) 4771 Haddad, Samantha 12       
     3) 4774 Worley, Amanda 12          4) 4770 Gillespie, Mallory 12     
 17 Titusville  'A'                                     4:04.82   4 
     1) 6293 Young, Erika 10            2) 6294 Young, Malika 11          
     3) 6290 Porter, Amber 12           4) 6291 Singleton, Courtney 11    
 18 Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                        4:05.00   3 
     1) 6703 Herron, Christelle 11      2) 6705 Perkinson, Tabitha 12     
     3) 6706 Thompson, Chayna 12        4) 6709 Woods, Ashleigh 12        
 19 Barron Collier  'A'                                 4:06.25   5 
     1) 3606 Denti, Katie 09            2) 3609 Paisan, Gabriela 12       
     3) 3607 Krause, Kerry 10           4) 3605 Calyore, Catherine 12     
 20 Winter Park  'A'                                    4:06.92   4 
     1) 6592 Brandehoff, Emmy 11        2) 6602 Williams, Ciera 11        
     3) 6591 Brandehoff, Ali 11         4) 6595 Gilmer, Joy 11            
 21 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 4:08.79   6 
     1) 6192 Wright, Jasmine 10         2) 6190 Perry, Jasmyn 09          
     3) 6187 Marchman, Shaunrikia 12    4) 6191 White, LaShae 12          
 22 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   4:09.86   3 
     1) 6326 Woodruff, Chelsea 12       2) 6324 Vandendreissche, Noelle 11
     3) 6322 Straker, Nicole 11         4) 6323 Vallario, Jenna 12        
 23 Colonial  'A'                                       4:10.18   5 
 24 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                4:12.50   4 
     1) 4449 Harvey, Emily 11           2) 4450 Luker, Katie 11           
     3) 4454 Smith, Ashley 10           4) 4448 Davis, Quendreka 10       
 25 Riverview  'A'                                      4:12.53   4 
     1) 5822 Favors, Ashley 11          2) 5820 Abbott, Alyson 12         
     3) 5826 Thomas, Ravyn 10           4) 5828 Woodard, Faith 09         
 26 Springstead  'A'                                    4:12.66   2 
     1) 6146 Spalding, Sasha 11         2) 6143 Bogulski, Mikayla 11      
     3) 6144 Genrich, Kailey 10         4) 6147 White, Jaclyn 12          
 27 Dwyer  'A'                                          4:12.70   3 
     1) 4162 Hicks, Ashley 12           2) 4167 Richardson, Isha 10       
     3) 4164 Kraczkowski, Victoria 12   4) 4166 Pettigrew, Shanice 09     
 28 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:13.22   5 
     1) 5615 Phillips, Colleen 11       2) 5617 Whitaker, Jade 11         
     3) 5611 Docal, Maria 11            4) 5606 Adewole, Tejumade 11      
 29 Winter Haven  'A'                                   4:14.48   6 
     1) 6587 Jones, Daphanie 11         2) 6588 Louis, Richena 12         
     3) 6590 Washington, Elizabeth 10   4) 6586 Deshommes, Wendy 12       
 30 Northside Christian  'A'                            4:14.51   5 
     1) 5521 Goodwin, Victoria 10       2) 5527 Olds, Asia 10             
     3) 5528 Schultz, Sarah 10          4) 5525 Johnson, Ashley 10        
 31 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  4:14.61   1 
     1) 5249 Julius, Terisha 11         2) 5252 Moore, Tesha 10           
     3) 5258 Smith, Adriene 10          4) 5257 Sharp, Queen 12           
 32 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              4:14.64   4 
     1) 5802 Wade, Sydney 12            2) 5789 Junghahn, Veronica 12     
     3) 5801 Treaster, Chloe 09         4) 5786 Cuervo, Isabella 11       
 33 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                              4:15.23   4 
     1) 5453 Morales, Carmen 12         2) 5452 Francisco, Kim 12         
     3) 5450 Chevalier, Ashley 09       4) 5451 Doucet, Danielle 12       
 34 Treasure Coast  'A'                                 4:15.96   6 
     1) 6300 Wright, Anna-Kay 12        2) 6296 Finnie, Eisha 10          
     3) 6299 Richardson, Kayanna 12     4) 6297 Foster, Justine 12        
 35 Olympia  'A'                                        4:18.45   7 
     1) 5586 Collins, Shaquerlla 09     2) 5584 Campbell, Shadaey 11      
     3) 5592 Scott, Tonisha 12          4) 5590 Marshall, Jazmine 10      
 36 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             4:18.61   6 
     1) 4236 Way, Paige 09              2) 4226 Brown, Toni-Marie 10      
     3) 4234 Smith, Allyson 10          4) 4232 Mills, Preslie 11         
 37 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        4:22.04   5 
     1) 3788 Kelly, Dominique 10        2) 3784 Groenveld, Emily 8        
     3) 3789 Pauls, Caroline 10         4) 3792 Sieradzan, Rachel 8       
 38 Miramar  'A'                                        4:23.66   5 
     1) 5343 Meade, Chantal 12          2) 5339 Ford, Quinatiara 12       
     3) 5341 Hylton, Kalia 12           4) 5347 williams, kermone 09      
 39 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:25.47   7 
     1) 5890 TenBroeck, Rebecca 12      2) 5885 Freeney, Nicole 10        
     3) 5889 Menifee, Thalia 10         4) 5887 Lindsey, Rivas 11         
 40 Oak Hall  'A'                                       4:33.84   7 
     1) 5563 Forsmark, Kate 12          2) 5566 VanGelder, Emily 10       
     3) 5564 Lundgren, Jennifer 10      4) 5561 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 10     
 41 North Fort Myers  'A'                               4:37.40   6 
     1) 5507 Agostinelli, Tina 11       2) 5511 Rodrigo, Tyla 11          
     3) 5509 Kerr, Kaitlin 11           4) 5513 Titus, Jo Jo 11           
 42 Shorecrest  'A'                                     5:00.04   7 
     1) 5944 Lenas, Kiersten 10         2) 5940 Hoeppner, Chloe 12        
     3) 5936 Casey, Jenn 11             4) 5947 Shea, Rachelle 12         
 -- Bolles  'A'                                             DNF   4 
     1) 3664 Williams, Amelia 11        2) 3651 Burkett, Jasmine 8        
     3) 3658 Morris, Elizabeth 11       4) 3662 Sears, Kelsea 12          
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Flagler Palm Coast, Fl - 2009
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:17.73   1 
     1) 6165 Hall, Arman 10             2) 6173 Tatham, Jeremy 10         
     3) 6164 Dorsett, Phillip 11        4) 6172 Shepherd, David 12        
  2 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:19.82   1 
     1) 3859 Mut, Alex 11               2) 3862 Schnulle, Ryan 10         
     3) 3851 Bellamy, Michael 11        4) 3853 Cardillo, Tyler 11        
  3 Key West  'A'                                       3:20.57   3 
     1) 4857 Arancibia, Michael 12      2) 4858 Georges, Clive 10         
     3) 4859 Hartle, Cale 12            4) 4861 Young, Phillip 12         
  4 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             3:20.75   1 
     1) 4251 Stubbs, Cyril 12           2) 4245 Hymon, Michael 11         
     3) 4250 Stubbs, Chris 11           4) 4255 Williams, Yeovanti 11     
  5 Miramar  'A'                                        3:21.16   2 
     1) 5357 Hewitt, Kevaughn 12        2) 5361 London, Jeremiah 11       
     3) 5356 Griffin, Trevon 12         4) 5355 Griffin, Jerrell 12       
  6 Gonzaga  'A'                                        3:21.30   2 
     1) 4658 Mclaughlin, Leo 12         2) 4655 Ledder, Bill 12           
     3) 4661 Pittman, Eric 11           4) 4662 Robinson, Stacy 12        
  7 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  3:21.84   1 
     1) 5277 Williams-Hall, Christopher 2) 5268 Perriman, Brandon 10      
     3) 5275 Whitehead, Demetrius 12    4) 5271 Sutton, Antonio 11        
  7 Lake Weir  'A'                                      3:21.84   5 
     1) 4934 AJ, Davis 11               2) 4935 Baker, Elisha 12          
     3) 4939 Smith, Nick 11             4) 4938 Smith, Isaiah 11          
  9 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  3:23.09   2 
     1) 4903 Tovar, Samuel 12           2) 4900 Piercy, Adam 12           
     3) 4904 Youngblood, Xavier 11      4) 4892 Dorcely, Jeffrey 12       
 10 Miami Southridge  'A'                               3:23.15   1 
     1) 5304 Byrd, Sylvester 12         2) 5310 Wilson, Roshawn 12        
     3) 5305 Jonathan, Nelson 12        4) 5309 Warren, Phillip 12        
 11 Dunnellon  'A'                                      3:23.33   2 
     1) 4160 Smith, Kelvin 11           2) 4158 Gonzalez, Jacob 12        
     3) 4159 Jackson, Chris 09          4) 4156 Cabrera, Angelo 12        
 12 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:23.65   3 
     1) 4970 Davis, Kenard 10           2) 4969 Brown, Chris 11           
     3) 4985 White, Osha 11             4) 4984 White, Kelvin 12          
 13 Gainesville  'A'                                    3:23.85   5 
     1) 4508 Thompson, Christopher 09   2) 4493 Henderson, Benjamin 12    
     3) 4503 Mervin, Lorenzo 12         4) 4511 Williams, Calvin 12       
 14 Wekiva  'A'                                         3:24.79   5 
     1) 6544 Palmer, Jaqueem 12         2) 6541 Hunter, Kwayne 11         
     3) 6535 Allen, Joshua 11           4) 6545 Pearson, Kevin 12         
 15 South Dade  'A'                                     3:26.09   4 
     1) 6088 Archer, Josh 12            2) 6090 Cherisier, Kensky 11      
     3) 6094 Swain, Fred 12             4) 6092 Harvey, Tremaine 10       
 16 Buchholz  'A'                                       3:26.30   3 
     1) 3752 Dore, Cameron 12           2) 3759 Noble, Marquis 11         
     3) 3760 Rolle, Cecil 11            4) 3763 Tillman, Mike 09          
 17 West Orange  'A'                                    3:26.72   2 
     1) 6549 Coburn, Angel 10           2) 6553 Wallace, Marcus 12        
     3) 6550 Cruz, Josh 11              4) 6551 Postell, Keaton 12        
 18 Barron Collier  'A'                                 3:26.89   3 
     1) 3614 Campbell, Torrey 11        2) 3616 Forges, Ashton 11         
     3) 3618 Norris, Curt 11            4) 3621 Twellmeyer, Justin 11     
 19 Jones  'A'                                          3:27.24   2 
     1) 4798 Joseph, Kenson 12          2) 4794 Brown, Raysean 12         
     3) 4801 Robbins, Clim 11           4) 4804 Whitfield, Levonte 09     
 20 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   3:27.28   3 
     1) 6204 Singletary, Garrett 11     2) 6206 Williams, Jordan 12       
     3) 6194 Bennett, Miles 11          4) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12         
 21 Winter Park  'A'                                    3:27.55   3 
     1) 6614 Jimenez, Anthony 12        2) 6608 Evans, Marcus 11          
     3) 6606 Dey, Branden 12            4) 6615 Meewes, Evan 12           
 22 Bolles  'A'                                         3:27.56   5 
     1) 3666 Cooper, Desmond 12         2) 3677 Morris, Matthew 10        
     3) 3671 Herndon, Javaris 12        4) 3676 McDaniels, Joe 11         
 23 Olympia  'A'                                        3:28.37   4 
     1) 5602 Ragin, Steven 12           2) 5597 Johnson, Brooks 09        
     3) 5603 Saint Pruex, Junior 12     4) 5596 Himenez, Cameron 11       
 24 Lakeland  'A'                                       3:28.38   5 
     1) 4948 McRoy, Benjamen 12         2) 4945 Haggins, Jarred 12        
     3) 4951 Roberts, Darryl 12         4) 4953 Williams, Desmin 12       
 25 Colonial  'A'                                       3:28.73   4 
     1) 4023 Carillo, Jose 11           2) 4025 Diodenet, Moises 10       
     3) 4031 gloston, jeremy 10         4) 4029 fletcher, corey 09        
 26 Lake Mary  'A'                                      3:29.62   5 
     1) 4920 Archer, Tevin 12           2) 4921 Chambers, Armond 11       
     3) 4925 Robinson, Christopher 11   4) 4924 Richards, Taylor 11       
 27 Lincoln Park  'A'                                   3:31.65   6 
     1) 5035 Nuccio, Brandon 12         2) 5036 Quickley, Cedrick 12      
     3) 5041 Wright, Nick 12            4) 5040 Ware, Lawrence 12         
 28 Vero Beach  'A'                                     3:32.00   4 
     1) 6491 Wallace, Stevie 12         2) 6486 Riggins, Curtis 12        
     3) 6479 Anderson, DiRicco 11       4) 6487 Riley, Richard 12         
 29 Gibbs  'A'                                          3:33.72   2 
     1) 4631 Robinson, Jerrid 11        2) 4618 Brown, Mac 12             
     3) 4627 Kendricks, Mike 12         4) 4634 Williams, Benjamin 12     
 29 Leesburg  'A'                                       3:33.72   7 
     1) 5017 Carlisle, Robert 12        2) 5019 Lynum, Byron 11           
     3) 5020 McDowell, Luther 11        4) 5023 Waters, Andre 12          
 31 North Fort Myers  'A'                               3:34.04   6 
     1) 5515 Boston, Tre 12             2) 5516 Green, Arthur 11          
     3) 5518 Jones, Shane 10            4) 5519 Noel, Jean 12             
 32 Robinson  'A'                                       3:34.90   7 
     1) 5854 Wheeler, Jakees 11         2) 5855 Williams, Frankie 11      
     3) 5850 Jennings, Dominique 10     4) 5847 Carpenter, Daniel 11      
 33 Sickles  'A'                                        3:35.56   3 
     1) 5986 Ferdinand, Anthoneque 12   2) 5990 Rembert, Rashawn 11       
     3) 5989 Ocasio, Joshua 12          4) 5991 Santana, Gerardo 12       
 34 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       3:36.98   6 
     1) 4134 Archie, Ernest 12          2) 4140 Louis, Bruce 12           
     3) 4139 Jean-Louis, Jason 11       4) 4136 Derosier, Patrick 11      
 35 Florida Christian  'A'                              3:37.33   7 
     1) 4359 Alayon, Grisham 12         2) 4364 Sanchez, Andrew 11        
     3) 4365 Valasquez, Anthony 11      4) 4360 Diaz, Ernie 11            
 36 Santa Fe  'A'                                       3:37.86   6 
     1) 5895 Jackson, Raheem 10         2) 5898 Sams, Cecil 10            
     3) 5897 Powell, Darrell 09         4) 5893 Edwards, Ken 10           
 37 Fort White High School  'A'                         3:39.00   7 
     1) 4438 Blake, Roy                 2) 4439 Gates, Rontavious         
     3) 4442 Williams, Soron            4) 4443 Williams, Tavares         
 38 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        3:39.53   6 
     1) 3797 Pierre, Dominick 12        2) 3796 Mabin, Greg 12            
     3) 3794 garcia, ulises 10          4) 3798 Whitley, Kyle 12          
 39 Shorecrest  'A'                                     3:40.10   8 
     1) 5960 Flynn, Alistair 12         2) 5954 Crotts, Jake 12           
     3) 5966 Milov, Mike 12             4) 5975 Tylman, Phil 12           
 40 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:40.25   2 
     1) 5631 Shokunbi, Afolabi 12       2) 5633 Tallerico, Thomas 11      
     3) 5624 Harris, Cortlandt 12       4) 5632 Sutton, Sean 11           
 41 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   3:41.82   8 
     1) 4775 Arnold, Jay 12             2) 4776 Bell, Griffin 11          
     3) 4780 Quesada, Matthew 11        4) 4778 Buncy, Adam 11            
 42 Circle Christian  'A'                               3:43.15   7 
     1) 3911 Wainwright, Zac 12         2) 3908 Foster, Jakin 10          
     3) 3909 Fretwell, Michael 10       4) 3910 Jamerson, Sam 10          
 -- Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                   DNF   8 
     1) 5422 Hussey, Robert 11          2) 5426 Ramsdell, Blaine 11       
     3) 5428 Spray, John 12             4) 5420 Curry, Dakarai 11         
 
Event 63  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 3:28.06 (South Carolina) - 2002
 Track Record: 3:28.06 (South Carolina) - 2002
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:26.23   1 
     1) 5760 Woods, Shareese SR         2) 5756 Baptiste, Kelly-Ann SR    
     3) 5759 Solomon, Shalonda SR       4) 5757 Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbie 
  2 Tropic Thunder  'A'                                 3:26.33   1 
  3 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  3:33.15   1 
     1) 6499 Harrison, Queen Quedith SR 2) 6493 Amegashie, Yvonne FR      
     3) 6503 Washington, Asia SR        4) 6495 Boone, Aunye SO           
  4 Miami  'A'                                          3:35.58   1 
     1) 5199 Brown, Ti'erra JR          2) 5207 Jameson, Takecia JR       
     3) 5206 Fuller, Charlene SO        4) 5208 Jameson, Tameka JR        
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:35.62   1 
     1) 6016 Cross, Brandi SR           2) 6024 Jacobs, Breehana SO       
     3) 6014 Byrd, Porche JR            4) 6032 Rodrigues, Nadonnia SO    
  6 North Carolina  'A'                                 3:36.09   2 
     1) 5486 Johnson, Christine JR      2) 5487 Mott, Elizabeth SO        
     3) 5489 Stanley, Tasha SO          4) 5485 James, LaToya JR          
  7 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:36.33   2 
     1) 4833 Shorter, Jazmyn JR         2) 4826 Martin, Jenna JR          
     3) 4822 Cabbler, Brittany JR       4) 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO       
  8 George Mason  'A'                                   3:36.98   2 
     1) 4538 Rivers, Latasha            2) 4537 McGee, Cierra             
     3) 4534 Fields, Marie              4) 4539 Swindell, Tiara           
  9 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:37.33   1 
     1) 5366 Baldwin, LaJada JR         2) 5368 Bridges, Kristin SO       
     3) 5372 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia FR  4) 5378 Persson, Sofie JR         
 10 Clemson  'A'                                        3:37.81   1 
     1) 3915 Austin, Sonni FR           2) 3929 Pringley, Brittany FR     
     3) 3923 Golladay, Michaylin SR     4) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR      
 11 Florida  'A'                                        3:38.29   2 
     1) 4282 Stegall, Michelle FR       2) 4283 Usery, Alishea SO         
     3) 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR             4) 4266 Iheoma, Ije SO            
 12 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:39.32   2 
     1) 4755 Charles, Charlene FR       2) 4756 Davenport, Danielle JR    
     3) 4766 Singleton, Unique JR       4) 4765 Rolle, J'Zotta JR         
 13 Penn State  'A'                                     3:41.78   1 
     1) 5692 Britton, Evonne FR         2) 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR        
     3) 5694 DeFusco, Caitlin JR        4) 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR        
 14 Florida State  'A'                                  3:42.74   3 
     1) 4382 Johnson, Cinnamon SR       2) 4389 St. Louis, Britney JR     
     3) 4387 Rodgers, Teona JR          4) Johnson, Latera                
 15 Hampton  'A'                                        3:45.19   2 
     1) 4683 Calder, Claudia SO         2) 4684 Harris, Margaret JR       
     3) 6740 Richmond, Leah JR          4) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR     
 16 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:45.21   3 
     1) 6068 Peake, Erica FR            2) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO      
     3) 6063 Gracia, Monique SO         4) 6061 Daniley, Patrecia JR      
 17 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:45.33   3 
     1) 6652 Harper, Brittney FR        2) 6644 Donath, Amanda SR         
     3) 6642 DeCoster, Jameice FR       4) 6663 Staisiunaite, Egle JR     
 18 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:46.34   3 
     1) 3560 Brooks, Jamie JR           2) 3566 Johnson, Clarissa SR      
     3) 3558 Altidor, Lutrisha SO       4) 3570 Tavernier, Asha SO        
 19 Miami  'B'                                          3:47.22   3 
     1) 5213 Whyte, Kristy SR           2) 5214 Williams, Tarika JR       
     3) 5204 Estime, Jennifer SO        4) 5211 Price, Janet SO           
 20 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:47.42   3 
     1) 6027 McCorkle, Kelsey SO        2) 6010 Austin, Janica JR         
     3) 6023 Henderson, Sierra FR       4) 6020 Fisher, Tatianna FR       
 21 North Florida  'A'                                  3:48.25   4 
     1) 5498 Calcote, Jaybria FR        2) 5499 Conrad, Kayla SO          
     3) 5497 Anderson, Charisma SR      4) 5501 James, SaLydia JR         
 22 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:49.09   3 
     1) 5404 Kendrick, Tanisha JR       2) 5408 Sloan, Avionne JR         
     3) 5409 Smalls, Kamice SO          4) Oliver, Tyshia SO              
 23 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:49.58   2 
     1) 6240 Octave, Martinique FR      2) 6237 McDonald, Kimarra SR      
     3) 6247 White, Kim JR              4) 6229 Honeycutt, Charity SO     
 24 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:49.60   4 
     1) 5542 Osteen, Jessica FR         2) 5543 Richardson, Tiffany FR    
     3) 5545 Wheatland, Keahna FR       4) 5540 Daley, Stacyann SR        
 25 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:49.69   3 
     1) 5919 Carter, Kendra FR          2) 5920 Hordges, aleah FR         
     3) 5921 Jones, Amara SO            4) 5922 Martin, Mekela SR         
 26 Uab  'A'                                            3:50.01   4 
     1) 6349 Watson, Angel FR           2) 6347 Thomas, Lytrice FR        
     3) 6337 Harley, Rachel FR          4) 6341 LeBlanc, Bianca JR        
 27 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:51.94   4 
     1) 3633 Wilbon, Lashodra SO        2) 3626 Flowers, Tanekia SO       
     3) 3632 Watts, Vanderlyn FR        4) 3625 Condell, Alexandria SR    
 28 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:53.19   4 
     1) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO         2) 4324 Durden, Simone FR         
     3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR          4) 4327 Morrow, Tiffiny JR        
 29 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:55.98   4 
     1) 5047 Hemphill, Rachel SR        2) 5048 Henke, Kelsey FR          
     3) 5051 Kotan, Keith SO            4) 5042 Coulibaly, Teneignue JR   
 30 McNeese State  'A'                                  3:57.36   4 
     1) 5175 Wells, Ashleigh FR         2) 5165 Easton, Racheal FR        
     3) 5164 Cutrer, Conceita SR        4) 5174 Slaydon, Kara FR          
 31 Alabama  'B'                                        4:14.50   4 
     1) 3539 Will, Katlyn FR            2) 3527 Johnson, Kelsey SO        
     3) 3518 Denton, Elsbeth FR         4) 3520 Gilmore, Leigh SO         
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
 Track Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:00.31   1 
     1) 4289 Anderson, R.J. SR          2) 4302 McQuay, Tony FR           
     3) 4315 Taylor, Christian SO       4) 4314 Smith, Calvin SR          
  2 GW Express  'A'                                     3:01.41   1 
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:06.66   2 
     1) 6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR        2) 6041 Dutch, Johnny JR          
     3) 6049 Nunley, Booker SO          4) 6036 Anderson, Aaron JR        
  4 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:06.80   1 
     1) 4088 Clarke, Burton SR          2) 4092 Murray, Leslie SO         
     3) 4090 Laviea, Kevaughn FR        4) 4089 Holmes, Donte JR          
  5 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:06.99   1 
     1) 6567 Smellie, Gavin             2) 6565 McCombs, Terrill          
     3) 6563 Jones, Ennis               4) 6562 Gregory, Kendall          
  6 North Carolina  'A'                                 3:07.24   2 
     1) 5491 Cox, Charles JR            2) 5496 Williamson, Ian JR        
     3) 5493 Hardesty, Kelvin JR        4) 5495 Parros, Clayton FR        
  7 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:07.33   1 
     1) 4060 Wilson, Jamie SR           2) 4054 Bennett, Teo SO           
     3) 4059 Victorian, Jibri FR        4) 4056 Morgan, Carlinton SR      
  8 Clemson  'A'                                        3:08.02   2 
     1) 3952 Murdock, Justin SO         2) 3951 Moss, Miller SR           
     3) 3943 Fraser, Warren FR          4) 3955 Rispress, Jordan FR       
  9 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:08.28   2 
     1) 6724 Campbell, Anthony SR       2) 6734 wingfall, lance SR        
     3) 6731 Steele, Edino SR           4) 6723 betters, lejerald SR      
 10 World Express AC  'A'                               3:08.86   1 
     1) 6717 Greene, Joe SR             2) 6716 Brown, Joel SR            
     3) 6719 Nixon, Greg SR             4) 6722 Witherspoon, Reggie SR    
 11 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:09.05   1 
     1) 5765 Kimmons, Trell SR          2) 5764 Devonish, Marlon SR       
     3) 5766 McKenzie, Ramone SR        4) 5761 Ashmeade, Nickel SR       
 12 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:09.37   2 
     1) 5385 Blanks, Carson SO          2) 5389 Juin, Jonathan JR         
     3) 5387 Daniels, Matt JR           4) 5396 Moore, Lee JR             
 13 George Mason  'A'                                   3:09.40   1 
     1) 4545 Verburg, David             2) 4544 Vaughn, Nick              
     3) 4541 Empty, George              4) 4540 Bullard, Ja-Vell          
 14 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:09.42   3 
     1) 3582 Peek, Delorean JR          2) 3577 Flewellen, Charles SO     
     3) 3573 Butler, Vincent SO         4) 3578 Franklin, Jonathan JR     
 15 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:09.92   3 
     1) 5413 Higgs, Jordan SO           2) 5411 Bowen, Kevin SR           
     3) 5414 Richardson, Issac JR       4) 5415 Whyte, Carbinere SR       
 16 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:10.69   2 
     1) 6264 Hewitt, John SR            2) 6262 Fraser, Samdi SR          
     3) 6257 Dailey, Deaundra SO        4) 6250 Bachman, Alan JR          
 17 Star athletics international  'A'                   3:10.83   2 
     1)                                 2) 6422 monrose, roudy            
     3) 6736 kenny, daniel              4)                                
 18 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:11.78   3 
     1) 6039 Carter, Andre FR           2) 6053 Sales, Antonio JR         
     3) 6045 Maxwell, Chris FR          4) 6050 Pierce, Scott JR          
 19 Long Island  'A'                                    3:11.95   3 
     1) 5111 Egadu, Samuel JR           2) 5107 Barnes, Robert SO         
     3) 5118 Mutekanga, Julius SR       4) 5123 Tyler, Eric SR            
 20 Miami  'A'                                          3:12.10   3 
     1) 5225 Nelms, Cory SR             2) 5216 Blackie, Patrick JR       
     3) 5219 Hill, Devon SO             4) 5223 Laskowski, Brian SO       
 21 Wisconsin  'B'                                      3:12.41   4 
     1) 6667 Bughman, Grant SO          2) 6677 Groce, James SR           
     3) 6687 Mellon, Zach FR            4) 6682 Jefferson, Kyle SO        
 22 Alabama  'A'                                        3:12.81   3 
     1) 3551 Norgrove, Fabian FR        2) 3555 Spradley, Brandon JR      
     3) 3552 Norgrove, Kemar FR         4) 3557 Watson, Matt SR           
 23 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:13.02   4 
     1) 3640 Embry, Martin FR           2) 3644 Jackson, Chris SO         
     3) 3637 Cray, Eric JR              4) 3645 Keeling, Marcell SR       
 24 McNeese State  'A'                                  3:13.88   5 
     1) 5177 Anderson, Donovan JR       2) 5197 Washington, Michael JR    
     3) 5178 Avery II, Chris FR         4) 5190 Lindsey, Torian SO        
 25 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:14.01   2 
     1) 4844 Mason, Ben FR              2) Sorrillo, Rondel SR            
     3) 4854 Webb, Sharif JR            4) 4855 Williams, Alex SO         
 26 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:14.30   5 
     1) 5079 Yegon, Nicholas SO         2) 5070 Mitchell, Jerone SO       
     3) 5072 Schmidt, Joshua FR         4) 5078 Willskytt, Fabian JR      
 27 McKendree  'A'                                      3:15.34   5 
     1) 5157 Mendez, Mike SR            2) 5161 Williams, Devin SR        
     3) 5154 Katam, Joshua SR           4) 5160 Wilhelm, Josh SO          
 28 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:16.01   3 
     1) 6268 Peacock, Emerson SO        2) 6261 Franklin, Joseph SO       
     3) 6272 Sigilai, Peter JR          4) 6259 Dixon, Breon FR           
 29 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  3:16.83   4 
     1) 6504 Amegashie, Ebenezer JR     2) 6505 Halim, Hasheem SO         
     3) 6517 Smith, Keare SO            4) 6511 McCants, Jonathan FR      
 30 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:16.88   3 
     1) 4811 James, Joshua JR           2) 4807 Benton, Travis FR         
     3) 4814 Martinez, Jemir SO         4) 4809 Grant, Tremaine FR        
 31 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:17.39   5 
     1) 3716 VanOpdorp, Davis FR        2) 3713 Moreau, Jeff JR           
     3) 3714 Page, R.J. SO              4) 3715 Senick, Joel JR           
 32 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:17.50   4 
     1) 5928 Price, Chazwyn FR          2) 5923 Baker, Darrius FR         
     3) 5925 McCoy, Tyrone JR           4) 5924 Davis, Gabriel SO         
 33 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:18.59   4 
     1) 4341 Hartley, Brandon FR        2) 4337 Bynes, Greg SR            
     3) 4336 Buchanan, Lamere FR        4) 4339 Craddock, Degion FR       
 34 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:21.82   4 
     1) 4869 Peterson, Keoto SO         2) 4863 Agard, Matthew FR         
     3) 4868 Kopach, Aleksandr SO       4) 4862 Adolph, Tashaka           
 35 Miami  'B'                                          3:25.22   5 
     1) 5222 Kuhrt, David SO            2) 5218 Hadrick, Evan SO          
     3) 5220 Johnson, Jason SO          4) 5217 Gholston, Nathan JR       
 36 Kingsborough CC  'B'                                3:31.09   5 
     1) 4866 Harley, Robert FR          2) 4867 King, Saddecky            
     3) 4864 Alexis, Jonathan           4) 4865 Cox, Marvin               



Return to Top

Email | About