MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PG New Years Invitational
PG Invitational History
Hosted By: PGSLC
Landover, Maryland
2010-01-02

Licensed to IAAM Championship Meet      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2010 06:56 PM
              Prince Georges County New Year's Holiday - 1/2/2010              
                            Invitational Track Meet                            
                        Prince George's  Sport Complex                         
                      Results  - from runningmaryland.com                                  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa McClure               Digital Harbor          6.79       7.18q  1
  2 LaTrese Barker               Friendly                7.33       7.31q  9
  3 Sharvey Corley               Suitland                           7.36q  8
  4 Vernetta Biggs               Friendly                7.50       7.40q  1
  5 Jordyn Glaser                McDonogh School         7.58       7.41q  4
  6 Corryn Hurrington            C.H. Flowers            7.30       7.46q  6
  7 Jasmine Robinson             McDonogh School         7.38       7.51q 11
  8 Tericka Lathern              Suitland                           7.52q  9
  9 Desiree Vaughn               Western                 7.30       7.53   5
 10 Dominique Anderson           Dunbar                  7.30       7.55   8
 11 Manaiza Kelley               Dunbar                  7.56       7.56   3
 11 Chelsea Walker               Digital Harbor          6.91       7.56   2
 13 Mercedes Tillman             Central                 7.40       7.57  11
 14 Ericka Butler                Suitland                7.48       7.61   5
 15 Kitiera Jones                Digital Harbor          7.34       7.65  10
 16 Noelle Smith                 C.H. Flowers            7.60       7.66   6
 16 Destane' Stokes              Western                 7.40       7.66  12
 18 Nailah Johnson               Friendly                7.55       7.70   2
 19 Shakea Mercer                Suitland                7.49       7.73   4
 20 Atiya Amis                   Dunbar                  7.50       7.76   1
 20 Kiara Moore                  River Hill              7.48       7.76   6
 22 Nasheen Duffus               Bloomfield              7.80       7.77   8
 23 Camille Calvin               River Hill              7.50       7.79   2
 24 Nicole Middleton             Largo                   7.30       7.82   7
 25 Krystal Simpson              Gwynn Park                         7.86   8
 26 Briana Gooding               Bowie                   7.30       7.87   3
 27 Channae Manning              Parkdale                8.00       7.89   9
 28 Adrienne Crutchfield         Our Lady Of Good        8.00       7.90   8
 29 Midge Purce                  Our Lady Of Good        7.80       7.91  11
 30 April Williams               La Plata                7.70       7.91  11
 31 Taylor Blackwell             High Point              7.41       7.92   8
 32 Tiana Green                  Laurel                  7.80       7.94   9
 33 Noami Glenn                  Largo                   7.30       7.97   4
 34 mobolaji adeokun             DuVal                   7.40       7.99  12
 35 maria campbell               Suitland                7.60       8.00   9
 36 Rayanna Relerford            Bloomfield              7.90       8.01   3
 36 Ebony Black                  Tuscarora               7.60       8.01   5
 38 Sanaa Sabah                  Western                 7.60       8.02   7
 39 Ciara Wormley                Forestville Acad        8.10       8.03  10
 40 Miranda Wood                 Thomas Stone            7.90       8.04   3
 41 Desirae Diamond              Harford Tech            7.40       8.08   9
 42 Taylor Pendergast            Our Lady Of Good        8.00       8.09  11
 42 Danielle Burns               Elizabeth Seton         8.50       8.09   1
 44 Lashawn Gooden               Wise                    7.88       8.10   5
 45 Najatee McNeil               Baltimore Poly          8.24       8.12   6
 45 Janae Nelson                 High Point                         8.12  10
 45 Taylor Clark                 Wise                    7.90       8.12   4
 48 Tiffani Grubbs               Tuscarora                          8.17   8
 49 Taylor Fryer                 Elizabeth Seton         8.90       8.19   4
 50 Asonye Ajoa                  Watkins Mill            7.90       8.22   4
 51 Tori Deibler                 Gwynn Park                         8.23  10
 52 Shanica Hudson               Watkins Mill            8.00       8.28   6
 53 Kadie Barrett                Northwestern-PG         7.90       8.31   1
 54 Sharice Stona                Bowie                              8.34  10
 55 Jakara Grant                 Forestville Acad        8.50       8.35   1
 56 Yarne White                  Bladensburg             8.09       8.36  12
 57 Erica Coley                  Harford Tech            7.70       8.37  12
 58 Dajai Mundey                 Wise                    7.90       8.38   2
 59 Teah Blanks                  Watkins Mill            7.50       8.39   3
 60 Brittany Rose                Bloomfield              8.30       8.41   4
 61 Kedisha Miller               Northwestern-PG         7.80       8.48   7
 62 Kiana Ried                   Northwestern-PG         7.90       8.55   1
 63 Lenetta Mallory              Elizabeth Seton         9.25       8.73   6
 64 Jessica Jennings             Roland Park Coun        8.40       8.74   2
 65 Melody Woody                 Gwynn Park                         8.75  11
 66 Tiara Terry                  Laurel                  7.80       8.97  10
 67 Jonetta Blackie              Northwestern-PG         8.20       9.02   7
 68 Zimei Xu                     Northwestern-PG         8.40       9.12   3
 69 Alexus Outlaw                Fairmont Heights        8.60      10.23   2
 70 Amber Johnson                Douglass-PG            10.50      10.24   7
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa McClure               Digital Harbor          7.18       7.02  
  2 LaTrese Barker               Friendly                7.31       7.24  
  3 Corryn Hurrington            C.H. Flowers            7.46       7.31  
  4 Vernetta Biggs               Friendly                7.40       7.34  
  5 Sharvey Corley               Suitland                7.36       7.34  
  6 Jordyn Glaser                McDonogh School         7.41       7.37  
  7 Jasmine Robinson             McDonogh School         7.51       7.52  
  8 Tericka Lathern              Suitland                7.52       7.55  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ekundayo Sogbesan            Forestville Acad       40.50      41.69   1
  2 Dorehn Coleman               River Hill             41.60      41.81   1
  3 Jasmine Robinson             McDonogh School        40.82      41.90   1
  4 LaTrese Barker               Friendly               42.50      42.68   2
  5 Jordyn Glaser                McDonogh School        41.80      42.89   2
  6 Tiffany Harrison             Bloomfield             42.21      43.51   2
  7 Tishana Dorn                 C.H. Flowers           44.00      43.69   6
  8 Whitney Ikpeze               Bladensburg            44.40      43.76   7
  9 Manaiza Kelley               Dunbar                 42.60      43.78   3
 10 Destane' Stokes              Western                43.20      43.83   4
 10 Desiree Vaughn               Western                43.00      43.83   3
 12 Chancelle Ndomfeng           Fairmont Heights       42.60      44.12   3
 13 Courtney Brown               Friendly                          44.20  16
 14 Erin Taliaferro              Elizabeth Seton        46.10      44.22  10
 15 Jasmine Thomas               Tuscarora                         44.29  18
 16 Tobiann Lascelles            Bloomfield             42.89      44.33   3
 17 Nailah Johnson               Friendly               43.00      44.38   1
 18 Chantelle Deer               Bloomfield             42.15      44.44   2
 19 Shakea Mercer                Suitland               43.87      44.62   5
 20 Ikea Long                    Wise                   43.80      44.87   5
 21 Talisha Eads                 Wise                   44.40      44.95   6
 22 Shena Brownell               Laurel                 43.12      44.98   4
 23 Atiya Amis                   Dunbar                 43.50      45.01   4
 24 Jordyn Brock                 Our Lady Of Good       46.00      45.31   9
 24 Shannon Monger               Western Stes           44.50      45.31   7
 26 Janae Nelson                 High Point                        45.35  18
 27 Isatu Conteh                 Largo                  43.00      45.43   3
 28 Rayanna Relerford            Bloomfield             45.12      45.53   8
 28 Briauna Kilgore              Elizabeth Seton        45.23      45.53   8
 30 Taylor Blackwell             High Point             44.71      45.54   8
 31 Amber Estelle                Bloomfield                        45.69  17
 32 Chelsie Stevens              Elizabeth Seton        43.25      45.72   4
 33 Stephanie Nickerson          Largo                  44.00      45.73   5
 34 Krystal Simpson              Gwynn Park                        45.74  16
 35 Tamara Bradley               Dunbar                 42.00      45.90   2
 36 maria campbell               Suitland               45.43      45.91   8
 36 Samantha Addison             Western Stes           45.00      45.91   8
 38 Maggie Boyd                  Our Lady Of Good       46.25      45.93  10
 39 Megan Timchula               Loch Raven             43.50      46.12   4
 40 Nyah Collier                 Oakton                 43.52      46.15   5
 41 Ashley Dupigny-Leigh         Watkins Mill           44.10      46.18   6
 42 Morgan Harwood               Oakton                 44.54      46.29   7
 43 Briana Gooding               Bowie                  43.00      46.31   3
 44 Kenyetta Louis               Bowie                  44.00      46.34   6
 45 Tiana Green                  Laurel                 43.10      46.39   4
 46 Amy Ewii                     Bladensburg            44.70      46.46   7
 47 Brianna Bailey               C.H. Flowers           46.00      46.63  10
 48 bria williams                Suitland                          46.75   1
 49 April Williams               La Plata               45.00      47.22   8
 50 Cristen Harris               Elizabeth Seton        47.10      47.36  12
 51 Ashanti Epps                 Western                47.00      47.44  18
 52 Kayla Watson                 Harford Tech           46.00      47.52  10
 52 Rachel Halmon                Thomas Stone           41.00      47.52   1
 54 Desirae Diamond              Harford Tech           45.50      47.53   9
 55 Kelsey Bonner                Archbishop Spald       46.13      47.69  10
 56 Desiree Onioudiachi          Laurel                 46.10      47.74  10
 57 Cierra Kenney                Wise                   44.70      47.79   7
 58 Channae Manning              Parkdale               44.00      47.82   5
 58 Rebecca Washington           Bowie                  42.00      47.82   2
 60 Kadeidra Thompson            Northwestern-PG        49.00      48.06  13
 61 Kiana Stephans               Watkins Mill           45.90      48.16   9
 62 Oshin Bennett                Laurel                 50.10      48.17  17
 63 Ciara Wormley                Forestville Acad       44.10      48.19   6
 64 Kayla Roman                  Wise                   47.50      48.21  12
 65 Shannon Thomas               Western Stes           46.50      48.30  11
 66 Whitley Bowman               Our Lady Of Good       46.00      48.37   9
 67 Daja Tyree                   Fairmont Heights       46.00      48.43   9
 68 Kim Credit                   Roland Park Coun       47.00      48.62  12
 69 Amber Baker                  Forestville Acad       45.80      48.90   9
 70 Andrea Waters                Western Stes           46.50      49.04  11
 71 ansonia Moody                H.D. Woodson                      49.10  16
 72 Najatee McNeil               Baltimore Poly         52.60      49.19  14
 73 shantavia lane               H.D. Woodson                      49.26  16
 74 Samantha Knapp               Loch Raven             44.60      49.29   7
 75 Alexis Geor                  Western Stes           46.50      49.63  11
 76 Monique Easley               Elizabeth Seton        46.25      49.67  11
 77 Kedisha Miller               Northwestern-PG        48.30      50.20  13
 78 Kiana Ried                   Northwestern-PG        47.50      50.40  12
 79 Yarne White                  Bladensburg            48.70      50.45  13
 80 Adwoa Andoh                  Western Stes           46.50      50.55  11
 81 Tori Deibler                 Gwynn Park                        51.15  16
 82 jazmine divers               DuVal                  53.00      51.73  14
 83 Jenny Fotang                 La Plata               58.00      51.94  15
 84 mobolaji adeokun             DuVal                  44.00      52.09   5
 85 Diamond Fair                 Elizabeth Seton        46.87      52.13  11
 86 Melody Woody                 Gwynn Park                        52.49  17
 87 Jayla Gaines                 Western Stes           53.00      52.78  14
 88 Brittany Cobey               La Plata               48.00      52.96  13
 89 Diamond Prue                 H.D. Woodson                      53.78  16
 90 Rebecca Howell               Loch Raven             46.90      53.86  12
 91 Betelhem Lemma               Northwestern-PG        59.00      53.99  15
 92 Zimei Xu                     Northwestern-PG        49.00      54.46  13
 93 Paola Yongo                  Northwestern-PG        55.60      54.66  15
 94 Erica Hull                   Thomas Stone                      55.71  17
 95 Cat Gordon                   Roland Park Coun       52.00      55.97  14
 96 Jonetta Blackie              Northwestern-PG        49.80      56.86  14
 97 Tiara Terry                  Laurel                 48.90      57.08  13
 98 London Coston                Central                54.00      57.45  15
 99 Gaelle Bastien               Northwestern-PG      1:00.00      57.60  15
100 Renela Rucker                Fairmont Heights       47.00      59.79  12
101 Hannah Zimmerman             Roland Park Coun       59.00    1:00.62  15
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deborah Adelola              Bladensburg          1:17.40    1:19.42   1
  2 Deborah Fajuyigbe            Bowie                1:19.00    1:19.96   1
  3 Ekundayo Sogbesan            Forestville Acad     1:17.50    1:20.77   1
  4 Ashley Linton                Western Stes         1:21.50    1:21.60   3
  5 Syrita Hunt                  Western              1:22.00    1:22.00   3
  6 Dorehn Coleman               River Hill           1:21.00    1:22.98   2
  7 Amber Owens                  Central              1:22.00    1:23.00   3
  8 Taylor Tucker                Elizabeth Seton      1:25.12    1:23.53   7
  9 Lahni Clifton                Western              1:20.00    1:23.88   2
 10 Tamara Bradley               Dunbar               1:17.00    1:24.13   1
 11 Kalane Abbey                 Laurel               1:22.30    1:24.69   4
 12 Michelle Turner              H.D. Woodson         1:23.00    1:25.35   4
 13 Serwaa Syers                 Elizabeth Seton      1:26.12    1:25.51   7
 14 Ella Callahan                Thomas Stone         1:20.00    1:25.62   2
 15 Oshin Shukla                 Oakton               1:21.48    1:25.82   2
 16 Jasmine Thomas               Tuscarora            1:23.00    1:25.91   4
 17 Brittney Rooks               Baltimore Poly       1:20.00    1:26.05   1
 18 Ikea Long                    Wise                 1:25.00    1:26.15   5
 19 Aiesha Marshall              C.H. Flowers         1:24.00    1:26.19   4
 20 Sada Wakefield               Crossland            1:25.00    1:26.64   5
 21 Shelby Lambert               Dunbar               1:23.00    1:26.68   4
 22 Krystal Clarke               Tuscarora            1:24.00    1:27.18   4
 23 Samatha Clarkson             Wise                 1:30.00    1:27.55   7
 24 Rachel Jordan                Bowie                1:26.00    1:27.71   5
 25 Fatmata Kanu                 Forestville Acad     1:26.00    1:28.03   5
 26 Amara Hamilton               Bishop McNamara      1:28.00    1:28.05   6
 27 Alexxis Walston              Suitland             1:21.90    1:30.00   3
 28 Breanna Gardner              Wise                 1:32.00    1:30.23   7
 29 Colleen Phillips             Our Lady Of Good     1:29.00    1:30.41   6
 30 Alyson Jones                 Oakton               1:27.45    1:30.66   6
 31 Ashley Hayes                 Central              1:35.00    1:31.01   7
 32 Chancelle Ndomfeng           Fairmont Heights     1:23.80    1:31.48   4
 33 Cierra Kenney                Wise                 1:28.00    1:31.53   6
 34 Megan Timchula               Loch Raven           1:24.80    1:31.76   4
 35 Courtney Bell                Dunbar               1:25.00    1:31.83   5
 36 Oshin Bennett                Laurel               1:27.80    1:32.14   6
 37 Kayla Davis                  Bladensburg          1:29.00    1:32.36   6
 38 Daniella Tcheussa            Parkdale             1:25.00    1:32.49   5
 39 Elaine Healy                 Archbishop Spald     1:23.00    1:32.96   4
 40 Chartia Hurt                 Digital Harbor       1:21.00    1:33.48   2
 41 Desiree Onioudiachi          Laurel               1:28.70    1:34.25   6
 42 Maria German                 Digital Harbor       1:28.00    1:34.57   8
 43 Jennifer Dewitt              Laurel               1:28.00    1:35.57   6
 44 Olivia Williams              Central              1:40.00    1:35.69   8
 45 Janae Nelson                 High Point           1:24.00    1:36.07   8
 46 Daneillia Stewart            Fairmont Heights     1:36.00    1:36.33   7
 47 Sydney Kidwell               Bishop McNamara                 1:36.99   8
 48 Talisha Eads                 Wise                 1:26.00    1:37.10   5
 49 Guilds Kariah                Watkins Mill         1:22.00    1:42.00   3
 50 Dadrianna Lineberger         Central              1:35.00    1:42.86   7
 51 Megan Fish                   Roland Park Coun     1:40.00    1:44.84   8
 52 Kelly Weaver                 Loch Raven           1:36.00    1:48.54   7
 53 Alexis Robinson              Forestville Acad     1:30.00    1:48.66   6
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kim Dews                     H.D. Woodson         2:30.00    2:13.08  
  2 Michelle Turner              H.D. Woodson         2:26.00    2:30.23  
  3 Brinae Robinson              Western              2:17.00    2:31.26  
  4 Dezarell May                 Bloomfield                      2:31.65  
  5 Angela Bonham                Dunbar               2:27.00    2:31.84  
  6 Camille Washington           C.H. Flowers         2:28.00    2:34.84  
  6 Brittney Rooks               Baltimore Poly       2:20.48    2:34.84  
  8 Courtney Cox                 Bowie                2:29.00    2:35.04  
  9 Lisa Dunn                    River Hill           2:32.00    2:35.60  
 10 Leah Carr                    Dunbar               2:34.00    2:35.67  
 11 Sam Dennis                   Archbishop Spald     2:22.12    2:35.75  
 12 Molly Miller                 Archbishop Spald     2:24.12    2:36.10  
 13 Margaret Glassman            Loch Raven           2:35.00    2:36.46  
 14 Laquannea Whitmire           Fairmont Heights     3:00.00    2:36.73  
 14 Ky-Tran Vo                   Oakton               2:29.26    2:36.73  
 16 Ashley Allen                 Archbishop Spald                2:36.74  
 17 Emily Chaundy                Archbishop Spald     2:32.50    2:37.40  
 18 Sada Wakefield               Crossland            2:34.00    2:37.46  
 19 Syrita Hunt                  Western              2:24.00    2:37.92  
 20 Amber Lindsey                Largo                2:28.00    2:39.55  
 21 Brianna Stewart              Oakton               2:29.70    2:40.34  
 22 Jessica Seidleck             Elizabeth Seton      2:45.00    2:41.65  
 23 Kiersten LaRoche             Bishop McNamara                 2:42.93  
 24 bria williams                Suitland                        2:42.98  
 25 Miranda Malagari             Tuscarora            2:39.00    2:43.08  
 26 Kamilah McKenzie             Largo                2:35.00    2:45.66  
 27 Shannon Carney               Oakton               2:37.20    2:47.22  
 28 Ameera Teal                  C.H. Flowers         2:40.00    2:47.62  
 29 Maria Docal                  Our Lady Of Good     2:35.00    2:48.21  
 30 Chele Johnson                Digital Harbor       2:32.00    2:48.42  
 31 Samantha Washington          Bloomfield           2:40.00    2:49.22  
 32 Ellen Beatty                 River Hill           2:32.00    2:49.86  
 33 Esther Omolola               Parkdale             2:45.00    2:50.69  
 34 Te'Renee Gilkes              Parkdale             2:55.00    2:52.68  
 35 kevia walker-humphries       DuVal                2:57.00    2:52.96  
 36 Daniella Tcheussa            Parkdale             2:50.00    2:53.19  
 37 Marvline Carter              Bloomfield           2:37.31    2:54.78  
 38 Jada Tinch                   Wise                 2:50.00    2:59.15  
 39 Toby Hamovitz                Tuscarora            3:05.00    3:00.19  
 40 Olivia Williams              Central              2:50.00    3:00.25  
 41 Jovany Smith Gale            Fairmont Heights     2:39.00    3:03.31  
 42 mia Dabney                   Wise                 2:42.00    3:03.35  
 43 Leah Sprivey                 Friendly                        3:11.66  
 44 Safia Parker                 Bishop McNamara                 3:16.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Madeline Dulac               McDonogh School      5:23.01    5:19.35  
  2 Niema Eaves                  Western Stes         5:25.00    5:39.02  
  3 Angela Bonham                Dunbar               5:35.00    5:43.49  
  4 Elizabeth Carino             Parkdale             5:42.00    5:43.55  
  5 Katherine Koening            Our Lady Of Good                5:43.70  
  6 Leanne Young                 River Hill           5:28.00    5:45.77  
  7 Brinae Robinson              Western              5:20.00    5:47.69  
  8 Asia Lewis                   C.H. Flowers         5:28.00    5:48.44  
  9 Bianca Parker                Largo                5:40.00    5:50.94  
 10 Kathryn Berlin               Oakton               5:24.59    5:52.15  
 11 Angelica Yi                  River Hill           5:50.00    5:54.60  
 12 Morgan Bayer                 Oakton               5:43.26    5:55.17  
 13 Kim Dews                     H.D. Woodson         6:00.00    5:56.58  
 14 Mary Gauvin                  Loch Raven           5:50.00    6:03.56  
 15 Leah Carr                    Dunbar               6:00.00    6:05.56  
 16 Courtney Cox                 Bowie                5:45.00    6:06.46  
 17 Nora Udler                   Oakton               5:48.50    6:07.07  
 18 Caitlin Anson                Archbishop Spald     5:35.00    6:08.09  
 19 Bonnie Griesemer             Tuscarora            5:40.00    6:11.41  
 20 Ana Zamora                   Digital Harbor       6:00.00    6:11.59  
 21 Regina Summerville           Digital Harbor       5:30.00    6:13.11  
 22 Oviasogie Evornmwon          H.D. Woodson         6:20.00    6:15.16  
 23 Breana Dugger                Bladensburg          6:01.00    6:16.86  
 24 Shavon Davis                 Western Stes                    6:19.07  
 25 Esther Omolola               Parkdale             6:00.00    6:24.04  
 26 Kirsten Armour               Bishop McNamara                 6:25.22  
 27 Maya Perry                   Bowie                6:10.00    6:27.04  
 28 Jovany Smith Gale            Fairmont Heights     6:07.00    6:32.43  
 29 Shealyn Tucker               Thomas Stone         6:10.00    6:35.08  
 30 Cearah Camp-Green            Bladensburg          6:00.00    6:35.35  
 31 Julie Huber                  La Plata             6:45.00    6:37.55  
 32 Patrice Green                Friendly                        6:42.57  
 33 Safia Parker                 Bishop McNamara                 7:15.28  
 34 Brittney Wray                La Plata             6:35.00    7:47.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Madeline Dulac               McDonogh School     11:28.20   11:31.61  
  2 Lanie Smith                  Oakton              11:18.25   11:43.16  
  3 Emma Bahneman                La Plata            12:44.00   12:21.58  
  4 Meghan Heneghan              River Hill          12:20.00   12:24.40  
  5 Alison Gregor                Oakton              11:48.41   12:26.45  
  6 Elizabeth Carino             Parkdale            12:42.00   12:29.63  
  7 Erin Williams                Loch Raven          12:31.00   12:32.15  
  8 Brittney Rooks               Baltimore Poly      11:40.00   12:39.38  
  9 Jennifer King                River Hill          12:30.00   12:41.49  
 10 Tnay Williams                C.H. Flowers        12:45.00   12:53.74  
 11 Jessie Daley                 Oakton              11:45.52   12:57.26  
 12 Katie Prey                   Roland Park Coun    12:58.00   14:06.55  
 13 Jessica Gough                La Plata            14:00.00   15:04.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lorraine Graham              C.H. Flowers            8.20       8.18q  4
  2 Kristin Brown                McDonogh School         8.04       8.44q  3
  3 Autumne Franklin             McDonogh School         7.73       8.61q  1
  4 Vernetta Biggs               Friendly                8.60       8.63q  5
  5 Tejumade Adewole             Our Lady Of Good        8.40       8.69q  5
  6 Jessica Caldwell             McDonogh School         8.75       8.70q  2
  7 Joanne Pitman                C.H. Flowers            8.50       8.78q  6
  8 Ashlee Lindsey               Largo                   8.50       9.20q  6
  9 Ashley Bacote                Dunbar                  9.13       9.27   6
 10 Lauren Knauff                River Hill              8.60       9.28   4
 11 Najatee McNeil               Baltimore Poly          9.00       9.52   3
 12 Victoria Goodenough          McDonogh School         9.01       9.82   6
 13 Desirae Diamond              Harford Tech            9.40       9.99   4
 14 Alisha Caldwell              Gwynn Park                        10.16   4
 15 Teah Blanks                  Watkins Mill            9.70      10.41   3
 16 Jennifer Evans               River Hill              9.70      10.44   2
 17 Alita Boston                 Dunbar                  8.80      10.46   1
 18 mobolaji adeokun             DuVal                   8.83      10.56   1
 19 Destiny Phillips             Dunbar                  9.00      10.66   4
 20 Meghan Jean-Baptiste         Oakton                 10.50      10.80   5
 21 Stephanie Correa             Tuscarora               8.00      11.04   2
 22 Lauren Dominick              Archbishop Spald       10.23      11.10   6
 23 Jessica Nahmias              Archbishop Spald       11.20      11.24   2
 24 Angelique Payne              Bishop McNamara                   11.34   3
 24 Vivian Williams              Bladensburg             9.80      11.34   1
 26 Elvire Desouza               Watkins Mill           11.00      11.38   1
 27 Ashley Randall               Thomas Stone           10.00      11.95   5
 28 Kidijah Butler               La Plata               10.00      12.02   3
 29 Apryl Wilson                 La Plata               10.00      12.17   4
 30 Miranda Wood                 Thomas Stone           10.00      12.59   2
 -- Heather Prichard             Tuscarora               9.80        DNF   1
 -- Chelsea Walker               Digital Harbor          8.61        DNF   3
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lorraine Graham              C.H. Flowers            8.18       8.09  
  2 Kristin Brown                McDonogh School         8.44       8.15  
  3 Vernetta Biggs               Friendly                8.63       8.45  
  4 Tejumade Adewole             Our Lady Of Good        8.69       8.62  
  5 Autumne Franklin             McDonogh School         8.61       8.64  
  6 Joanne Pitman                C.H. Flowers            8.78       8.69  
  7 Jessica Caldwell             McDonogh School         8.70       8.78  
  8 Ashlee Lindsey               Largo                   9.20       9.12  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Digital Harbor  'A'                               1:44.00    1:45.29   1
  2 Suitland  'A'                                     1:43.00    1:46.05   1
  3 McDonogh School  'A'                              1:46.50    1:46.45   1
  4 Friendly  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:48.59   3
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:50.00    1:49.27   3
  6 Central  'A'                                      1:53.50    1:50.08   4
  7 River Hill  'A'                                   1:48.80    1:50.20   2
  8 Western  'A'                                      1:46.00    1:51.09   1
  9 Largo  'A'                                        1:46.00    1:51.11   1
 10 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:49.00    1:51.36   2
 11 Bowie  'A'                                        1:48.00    1:52.19   2
 12 Laurel  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:52.58   3
 13 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:52.76   2
 14 Harford Tech  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:53.41   5
 15 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:54.20    1:53.47   4
 16 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                              1:50.00    1:54.12   3
 17 Bladensburg  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:54.41   2
 18 Bloomfield  'A'                                   1:50.10    1:54.70   3
 19 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:56.01   4
 20 Wise  'A'                                         1:53.00    1:57.18   4
 20 Gwynn Park  'A'                                   1:48.17    1:57.18   2
 22 Loch Raven  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:57.55   3
 23 Bishop McNamara  'A'                              1:46.00    1:58.81   1
 24 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:54.54    2:00.04   4
 25 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          1:54.00    2:00.06   4
 26 H.D. Woodson  'A'                                 1:56.00    2:00.39   5
 27 La Plata  'A'                                     1:57.00    2:00.97   5
 28 Northwestern-PG  'A'                              2:05.00    2:03.37   5
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:57.00    4:05.80   1
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                   4:10.23    4:09.61   2
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:12.95   2
  4 Western  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:13.54   1
  5 Suitland  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:15.57   1
  6 Bladensburg  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:19.05   2
  7 Largo  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:19.62   2
  8 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                              4:15.12    4:20.02   2
  9 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:21.18   3
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:25.00    4:24.18   3
 11 Wise  'A'                                         4:14.00    4:26.06   2
 12 La Plata  'A'                                     4:32.00    4:29.20   3
 13 Northwestern-PG  'A'                              4:44.70    4:29.86   3
 14 Bishop McNamara  'A'                              5:00.00    4:40.80   3
 15 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:41.65   3
 16 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             4:29.00    4:42.82   3
 17 Laurel  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:44.20   3
 18 River Hill  'A'                                   4:24.00    4:44.57   3
 19 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          4:25.50    4:44.83   3
 20 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 4:40.80    4:46.04   3
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Oakton  'A'                                       9:53.80   10:16.24  
  2 H.D. Woodson  'A'                                10:20.00   10:18.89  
  3 Western  'A'                                     10:05.00   10:21.89  
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                10:00.00   10:29.09  
  5 Dunbar  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:35.07  
  6 Largo  'A'                                       10:15.00   10:45.58  
  7 River Hill  'A'                                  10:20.00   10:47.67  
  8 Bishop McNamara  'A'                             12:00.00   10:52.86  
  9 Thomas Stone  'A'                                11:00.00   10:52.88  
 10 Loch Raven  'A'                                  10:40.00   10:55.13  
 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                    10:25.00   11:01.82  
 12 Wise  'A'                                        10:45.00   11:17.25  
 13 Digital Harbor  'A'                              10:20.00   11:34.02  
 14 La Plata  'A'                                    11:10.00   11:58.80  
 15 Fairmont Heights  'A'                            11:00.00   12:16.03

 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kiersten LaRoche             Bishop McNamara      5-06.00    5-02.00  
  2 Ajada Thomas                 Western              4-07.75    5-00.00  
  2 Diamond McCoy                Dunbar               5-03.00    5-00.00  
  4 Dennesha Fraizer             Dunbar               5-01.00    4-10.00  
  5 Courtney Doran               Archbishop Spald     4-04.00    4-08.00  
  5 Bria Stewart                 Largo                           4-08.00  
  7 AnnaChristina Clements       Oakton               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 Kasha Gamble                 Digital Harbor       4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Caitlin Davis                River Hill                      4-06.00  
 10 Meghan Jean-Baptiste         Oakton               4-10.00    4-04.00  
 11 Kenyetta Louis               Bowie                5-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Jennifer Evans               River Hill                      4-02.00  
 11 Kelsey Bonner                Archbishop Spald     4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Damali Olukayode             Western              4-04.25         NH  
 -- Emily Feege                  Archbishop Spald     4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kelly Davis                  River Hill                           NH  
 -- Shanelle Debreaux            Bishop McNamara      4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Georgia Williams             Bermudian Spring    11-06.00   10-06.00  
  2 Caitlin Davis                River Hill           8-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Nancy Gompers                Rising Sun           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
  4 Kelly Davis                  River Hill           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- AnnaChristina Clements       Oakton               7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kristin Brown                McDonogh School     18-05.00   16-09.00  
  2 Dominique Anderson           Dunbar              17-08.00  J16-09.00  
  3 Nyerre Osiomwan              McDonogh School     16-06.00   16-08.50  
  4 Dennesha Fraizer             Dunbar              17-00.00   16-00.00  
  5 Jessica Caldwell             McDonogh School     16-10.00   15-09.50  
  6 maria campbell               Suitland            16-08.00   15-04.00  
  7 Krystal Clarke               Tuscarora           17-04.00   15-01.50  
  8 Tobiann Lascelles            Bloomfield          16-10.00   14-04.50  
  9 Alana Boseman                Gwynn Park          14-00.25   14-04.00  
  9 Diamond McCoy                Dunbar              17-00.00   14-04.00  
 11 Saige Sharp                  Bloomfield          16-08.00   14-02.50  
 12 Meghan Jean-Baptiste         Oakton              16-00.00   14-02.00  
 13 Dani Beard                   Archbishop Spald    16-09.00   14-01.50  
 14 Ebony Black                  Tuscarora           15-04.00   13-02.00  
 15 Amara Hamilton               Bishop McNamara     14-06.00   12-00.00  
 16 Ashley Randall               Thomas Stone        13-00.00   11-08.25  
 17 Tessa Sten                   Our Lady Of Good    15-00.00   11-05.50  
 18 Nikki White                  Thomas Stone        12-06.00   10-08.50  
 18 Hannah Rimel                 Tuscarora                      10-08.50  
 20 Vivian Williams              Bladensburg                    10-06.50  
 -- Diamond Fair                 Elizabeth Seton     14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Nyah Collier                 Oakton              14-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Monique Easley               Elizabeth Seton     14-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Tericka Lathern              Suitland                           FOUL  
 -- Jessica Jennings             Roland Park Coun    11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Vichan Cooper                Bishop McNamara                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brelyn Finley                C.H. Flowers        39-05.00   39-09.00  
  2 Antonella Taylor             Bowie               39-00.00   37-00.00  
  3 Charlise Morgan              Largo               40-00.00  J37-00.00  
  4 Erica Johnson                McDonogh School     34-01.00   33-03.50  
  5 Sharita Moore                C.H. Flowers        30-10.00   31-10.00  
  6 Jeanne Bikoi                 River Hill          31-08.00   30-10.00  
  7 Kaina Foster                 Bloomfield          31-03.25   30-08.00  
  8 Emily Davis                  Archbishop Spald    30-09.00   29-10.00  
  8 Diamond Adams                Bishop McNamara     33-00.00   29-10.00  
 10 Jessica Mengele              Western             30-05.50   29-05.00  
 11 Oresha Barnes                Dunbar              30-00.00   28-03.00  
 12 Emani Williams               Largo               32-00.00   28-00.00  
 13 Latia Scott                  Gwynn Park          22-10.25   27-06.00  
 14 Joniece Barnes               H.D. Woodson        29-07.00   26-11.00  
 15 Kelsey Haworth               Archbishop Spald    30-00.00   26-07.00  
 16 Mary Morgan                  Rising Sun          26-10.00   24-07.00  
 17 Sabrae Dembry                Wise                26-00.00   24-00.50  
 18 Lenetta Mallory              Elizabeth Seton     22-05.00   23-11.00  
 19 Amber Robinson               Digital Harbor      31-09.00   23-10.00  
 19 Erica Coley                  Harford Tech        26-03.00   23-10.00  
 21 Sarah Thompson               La Plata            26-00.00   22-10.00  
 22 Kasha Gamble                 Digital Harbor      30-00.00   22-04.00  
 23 Eppler Daniela               Roland Park Coun    25-00.00   22-01.50  
 24 Micah Epps                   Dunbar              24-00.00   22-00.00  
 25 Muriel hamilton              H.D. Woodson                   21-10.00  
 26 Molly Monaghan               La Plata            23-00.00   21-08.75  
 27 Kasia Hines                  Dunbar              33-00.00   20-09.00  
 28 Imani Payne                  Bishop McNamara                20-08.00  
 29 Taylor Pendergast            Our Lady Of Good               19-06.00  
 30 Amber Johnson                Douglass-PG         20-00.00   18-08.00  
 31 Arreyelle Thomas             Bishop McNamara                17-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Langston Caldwell            Watkins Mill            6.70       6.66q  5
  2 Yaw Adjei                    Fairmont Heights        6.46       6.72q  3
  3 Kyle Baker                   Archbishop Spald        6.50       6.74q  8
  4 Ryan Allen                   Suitland                           6.75q 12
  5 Blake Anderson               Bowie                   6.40       6.77q  1
  5 Rakeem Jones                 Thomas Stone            6.50       6.77q  5
  7 Jayvon Reddick               Dunbar                  6.60       6.79q  9
  8 Dontrey Kelly                Suitland                           6.82q 12
  8 James Scott-Ransom           Bowie                   6.45      J6.83q  2  6.825
  9 Khalek Shepherd              Gwynn Park                        J6.84q  9  6.830
 10 Dalonte Young                Gwynn Park                         6.84q 10
 12 Dondre Hunt-Owens            Largo                   6.50       6.85q  9
 13 Wylliam Yougnia              Watkins Mill            6.50       6.89q  4
 14 Dennis Wolley                Largo                   6.50       6.92q  6
 14 Marquez Fernandez            McDonogh School         6.78       6.92q  8
 16 Yannick Beete                Roosevelt               6.70       6.93q  1
 17 Mohamad Sesay                Wise                    6.60       6.95  10
 17 Sean Sutton                  Our Lady Of Good        6.70       6.95   6
 19 Rahmann Lee                  Forestville Acad        6.80       6.96   9
 20 David Coates                 Roosevelt               6.70       6.97   4
 21 Nkonyeasua Uwandi            Parkdale                6.70       6.98   1
 22 Thomas Davis                 Mount St. Joseph        6.90       7.01   2
 23 Erick Soetje                 River Hill              6.88       7.02   6
 23 Diamond Handford             Northwestern-PG         6.60       7.02   7
 25 Derrick Johnson              Suitland                           7.03  11
 26 Brian Davis                  Loch Raven              6.80       7.03  11
 27 Faris Patterson Khan         Oakton                             7.03  12
 27 James Holley                 Bowie                   6.50       7.03   7
 29 Michael Jefferson            Our Lady Of Good        6.80       7.07  12
 30 James Peteet                 Douglass-PG             6.90       7.08   1
 30 Boris Hyousse                High Point              6.92       7.08   1
 32 Jeff Matthews                Mount St. Joseph        6.80       7.10   8
 33 Devon Cox                    Friendly                6.60       7.12  11
 34 Zach Sheahan                 Oakton                  6.99       7.14   4
 34 Chris Heyden                 Tuscarora               6.98       7.14   3
 36 Parris Baxter                DuVal                   6.50       7.16  10
 37 Dakari Chisolm               C.H. Flowers                       7.18  12
 37 Kyle Fuller                  Mount St. Joseph        6.70       7.18   3
 39 Carter Bidwick               Our Lady Of Good        6.80       7.20  10
 40 Darren Upson                 Watkins Mill            6.80       7.24  11
 41 Alphonso Green               Digital Harbor          6.71       7.27   7
 42 Marc Beatty                  Parkdale                7.00       7.36  12
 42 Eddie Escobar                Laurel                  7.30       7.36   3
 44 Paul Friese                  Thomas Stone                       7.37   7
 44 Justin Coles                 Wise                    6.60       7.37   8
 46 Shaquan Smith                Dunbar                             7.42   7
 47 Samson Robinson              Harford Tech            7.00       7.45  11
 48 Neville Hibbert              Loch Raven              7.20       7.48   4
 49 Aaron Roberts                La Plata                6.85       7.50   7
 49 Alex Solefa                  Watkins Mill            7.00       7.50  10
 51 Terrell Harrison             DuVal                              7.52   6
 52 Mario Bender                 High Point              7.22       7.56   1
 53 Kaden Norwood                Oakton                  7.24       7.58   1
 54 Vernard Roberts              Dunbar                  6.90       7.59   4
 55 Brandon Graves               Bishop McNamara                    7.67   8
 56 Marquise Blackwell           Northwestern-PG         7.10       7.68   8
 57 Kendall Tyson                Riverdale Baptis        7.08       7.72  11
 58 Donte Simpson                Northwestern-PG         7.20       7.73   3
 59 D'Shaun Vance                Thomas Stone            7.00       7.83   8
 60 Pongpipatchai Pramethat      Watkins Mill            7.00       7.91   6
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Allen                   Suitland                6.75       6.58   1
  2 Yaw Adjei                    Fairmont Heights        6.72       6.64   1
  3 Kyle Baker                   Archbishop Spald        6.74       6.70   1
  4 Khalek Shepherd              Gwynn Park              6.84       6.72   2
  5 Blake Anderson               Bowie                   6.77       6.76   1
  6 Rakeem Jones                 Thomas Stone            6.77       6.77   2
  7 Dontrey Kelly                Suitland                6.82       6.78   2
  8 Langston Caldwell            Watkins Mill            6.66       6.84   1
  9 Jayvon Reddick               Dunbar                  6.79       6.86   2
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ben McKenzie                 Largo                  35.00      35.68   1
  2 DeAngelo Boomer              Dunbar                 35.80      36.18   1
  3 Sean Sutton                  Our Lady Of Good       36.00      36.36   2
  4 Brandon Addison              Watkins Mill           35.00      36.63   1
  5 Cortlandt Harris             Our Lady Of Good       36.00      36.73   2
  6 Yaw Adjei                    Fairmont Heights       36.40      36.88   2
  7 L'Zerek Chapman              Laurel                 37.01      37.18   4
  8 Dennis Wolley                Largo                  37.00      37.30   4
  9 Andrew Boseman               Gwynn Park                        37.43  19
 10 Jordan Pridgen               Digital Harbor         36.61      37.61   3
 11 TJ Richardson                Thomas Stone           37.00      37.68   4
 12 Wylliam Yougnia              Watkins Mill           36.00      37.69   1
 13 Brian Burns                  Riverdale Baptis                  37.71  14
 14 Matthew Henton               Oakton                 37.25      37.84   5
 15 Blake Anderson               Bowie                             37.86   3
 16 teyvon jacobs                Suitland                          37.87  19
 17 Brian Davis                  Loch Raven             37.41      37.92   5
 18 Shaquano Brooks              Central                38.00      38.07   6
 19 Allan Meyer                  Oakton                 37.59      38.15   5
 19 Kyle Baker                   Archbishop Spald       37.20      38.15   4
 21 Jeff Matthews                Mount St. Joseph       38.00      38.19   8
 22 Kyle Fuller                  Mount St. Joseph       37.00      38.23   4
 23 Sterling Parks               Riverdale Baptis       39.50      38.47  11
 24 Oshea Johnson                C.H. Flowers           38.50      38.55   9
 25 Delonte Brooks               Crossland              38.20      38.65   8
 26 Randy Harris                 Mount St. Joseph       39.00      38.70  10
 27 Steve Carr                   Western Stes           39.00      38.82  11
 28 miles matin                  Wise                   38.00      38.99   7
 29 Donte Thomas                 Tuscarora              38.64      39.20  10
 30 Marquez Fernandez            McDonogh School        37.40      39.23   5
 31 Carter Bidwick               Our Lady Of Good                  39.47  20
 32 ,mario Bartee                H.D. Woodson           36.00      39.48   2
 33 Najee Green                  Gwynn Park                        39.52  19
 34 Faris Patterson Khan         Oakton                 40.05      39.53  12
 35 jeremiah johnson             Suitland                          39.61   6
 36 Nkonyeasua Uwandi            Parkdale               38.60      39.64   9
 37 David Coates                 Roosevelt              37.00      39.71   3
 38 Cameron Richardson           Western Stes           38.00      39.79   7
 38 Tyler Fini                   La Plata               39.00      39.79  10
 40 Alonzo Russell               H.D. Woodson           35.00      39.82   1
 41 Duane McGill                 Watkins Mill           37.00      39.85   3
 42 Sherman Hodges               Douglass-PG            40.00      39.91  12
 43 Yves Nguessan                Laurel                 38.10      40.17   8
 44 Paris Baxter                 DuVal                  41.00      40.34  14
 45 Jerome Davis                 Parkdale                          40.39   7
 46 Derrick Graham               Suitland                          40.40  19
 47 Kenny Robinson               Our Lady Of Good       38.00      40.44   7
 48 Marcus King                  Gwynn Park                        40.52  19
 49 Mohamad Sesay                Wise                   38.00      40.56   6
 50 Marcus Anderson              Douglass-PG            42.00      40.66  15
 51 Jerel Waters                 Western Stes           38.50      40.73   9
 52 Avery Gaskins                Bishop McNamara                   40.79  18
 53 Tyrell Arrington             H.D. Woodson           36.70      40.96   3
 54 Calvin Jones                 Our Lady Of Good                  41.07  20
 55 Justin Mcpherson             Northwestern-PG        38.50      41.10   9
 56 Samson Robinson              Harford Tech           38.00      41.29   7
 57 Marquise Johnson             Northwestern-PG        41.40      41.40  15
 58 Tavon Phillips               Dunbar                 43.00      41.63  16
 59 Kevin Walters                Bishop McNamara                   41.70  18
 60 Ryan Moore                   Tuscarora              39.63      41.78  11
 61 Jonathan Jackson             H.D. Woodson           36.50      41.81   2
 62 Devon Cox                    Friendly               36.00      41.95   1
 62 Jake Greenbeck               Loch Raven             40.01      41.95  12
 64 Dera Nwosu                   Bladensburg                       42.11  14
 65 Michael Allen                Laurel                 40.10      42.15  13
 66 Aswad Nurul-Haqq             Roosevelt              38.00      42.30   7
 67 Derrick Williams             Wise                              42.54   6
 68 Alex Severn                  High Point             38.67      42.56  10
 69 Drew Henderson               River Hill             42.27      42.58  15
 70 Neville Hibbert              Loch Raven             40.15      42.78  13
 71 Greg Fitch                   La Plata               43.00      43.06  16
 72 Kevin Victor                 Northwestern-PG        40.50      43.12  14
 73 David Jones                  Surrattsville          44.00      43.24  16
 74 Gregory Pinkney              Bishop McNamara                   43.26  18
 75 Kevin Brown                  Forestville Acad       38.20      43.43   8
 76 Richard Williams             Friendly                          43.53  18
 77 TeAundray Smith              Laurel                 40.10      43.67  13
 78 muhammed salmi               DuVal                  40.00      43.78  12
 79 Varun Tilva                  River Hill             41.56      43.87  15
 80 Dominque Stubbs              Northwestern-PG        44.50      44.51  17
 81 Phillip Harris               Fairmont Heights                  44.62  12
 82 Marquise Blackwell           Northwestern-PG        41.90      44.86  15
 83 Malik Butts                  Crossland              48.00      50.09  17
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Edwards Jr.             Bowie                1:05.90    1:06.70   1
  2 Ben McKenzie                 Largo                1:05.00    1:06.79   1
  3 Brandon Bailey               McDonogh School      1:10.00    1:10.93   4
  4 Afolabi Shokunbi             Our Lady Of Good     1:08.00    1:11.50   2
  5 Dean Mertz                   Archbishop Spald     1:09.80    1:11.66   3
  6 Carlton Smith                Central              1:14.60    1:11.79   6
  7 Keven King                   Wise                 1:08.00    1:12.01   2
  8 Thomas Tallerico             Our Lady Of Good     1:08.00    1:12.05   2
  9 Chris Barrazatto             Archbishop Spald     1:12.00    1:12.11   6
 10 Adolph Michelin              H.D. Woodson         1:12.00    1:12.29   5
 11 Joel Roberson                Laurel               1:10.00    1:12.58   4
 12 Kalada Abbey                 Laurel               1:07.10    1:12.68   1
 13 Ronald Hall                  H.D. Woodson         1:14.32    1:13.16   6
 14 Michael Scott                Bladensburg          1:10.00    1:13.17   3
 15 Kemahn Jones                 Western Stes         1:13.00    1:13.19   6
 16 Brandon Henton               Oakton               1:09.54    1:13.30   3
 17 Brandon Alexander            Mount St. Joseph     1:12.00    1:13.36   5
 18 miles matin                  Wise                 1:10.00    1:13.37   4
 19 Dane Powell                  Western Stes         1:10.50    1:13.55   4
 20 Nelson Damachi               Parkdale             1:12.00    1:13.62   5
 21 Mike Benns                   Western Stes         1:10.50    1:13.69   4
 22 Sterling Cadeau              Watkins Mill         1:11.20    1:14.11   4
 23 Steve Waithe                 Loch Raven           1:09.70    1:14.13   3
 24 Beysean Hamilton             Riverdale Baptis     1:13.00    1:14.26   6
 25 Erick Jackson                Dunbar               1:11.50    1:14.50   5
 26 Thomas Lawrence              C.H. Flowers         1:10.00    1:14.54   3
 27 Donte Thomas                 Tuscarora                       1:14.63   5
 28 Kaadem Grant                 High Point           1:14.00    1:14.74   6
 29 Marvin Lambert               Western Stes         1:13.00    1:15.11   6
 30 Wesley Gordon                Bishop McNamara                 1:15.48   8
 31 Sam Dodd                     Mount St. Joseph     1:12.00    1:15.71   5
 32 Ian Butt                     McDonogh School      1:10.10    1:15.73   4
 33 Joey Waltrich                Oakton               1:11.50    1:16.14   4
 34 Anthony Williams             Largo                1:12.00    1:16.20   6
 35 Daniel Pichola               La Plata             1:20.00    1:16.74   7
 36 Andrew Clark                 Loch Raven           1:15.90    1:16.94   7
 37 Edose Ibadin                 DuVal                1:12.00    1:17.05   5
 38 Sean Salisbury               River Hill           1:14.50    1:17.27   6
 39 DeAndre Walker               H.D. Woodson         1:16.00    1:17.60   7
 40 Jerome Davis                 Parkdale             1:12.00    1:17.69   5
 41 Karlmichael Bailey           Parkdale             1:13.00    1:17.76   6
 42 Chuka Elue                   Laurel               1:10.00    1:17.82   3
 43 Galvin Burton                Wise                 1:12.00    1:18.01   5
 44 Cory Keiffer                 Mount St. Joseph     1:12.00    1:18.42   5
 44 Joseph Haymon                Gwynn Park                      1:18.42   8
 46 Jamal Simmons                Digital Harbor       1:09.00    1:19.20   2
 47 Darren Upson                 Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:20.27   7
 48 Esiah Fleming                Laurel                          1:20.39   7
 49 Patrick Campbell             Tuscarora            1:15.63    1:20.64   7
 50 Aaron Cardwell               Friendly             1:11.00    1:20.85   4
 51 Josh Little                  Loch Raven           1:15.80    1:21.06   7
 52 Matthew Bylis                River Hill           1:16.80    1:21.30   7
 53 nazell alston                Central              1:20.00    1:21.63   8
 54 Bryan Dubon                  Bladensburg          1:15.00    1:21.85   9
 55 Richard Williams             Friendly                        1:22.55   8
 56 Jimmy Greer  3rd             Bishop McNamara                 1:23.83   8
 57 Wesley Hilliard              Dunbar                          1:24.51   8
 58 Dominque Stubbs              Northwestern-PG      1:30.10    1:24.79   8
 59 Compton Saul                 High Point           1:15.00    1:25.23   7
 60 derrick barnett              DuVal                1:11.00    1:25.30   4
 61 Samuel Epps                  Dunbar                          1:26.10   8
 62 Jerome Sheldon               Western Stes         1:27.00    1:26.35   8
 63 Zachary Osborne              Central              1:25.00    1:26.88   8
 64 Najee Green                  Gwynn Park                      1:30.21   9
 65 Antonio Dixon                Friendly                        1:33.99   9
 66 Phillip Harris               Fairmont Heights     1:20.00    1:34.33   7
 -- Jordan Pridgen               Digital Harbor       1:08.00        DNF   2
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Edwards Jr.             Bowie                1:58.00    2:01.56  
  2 Scott Heydrick               River Hill           2:03.00    2:01.84  
  3 Imani Kelly                  Roosevelt            2:00.00    2:03.71  
  4 Cullen Moseley               Parkdale             2:00.00    2:03.85  
  5 Darrian Graves               C.H. Flowers         2:07.00    2:06.09  
  6 Brandon Bailey               McDonogh School      2:03.50    2:07.42  
  7 Tyree Smith                  Tuscarora            2:05.36    2:08.44  
  8 Rahim Bussie                 Bladensburg          2:05.00    2:08.82  
  9 jerome brown                 Bowie                2:08.00    2:10.15  
 10 Nelson Damachi               Parkdale             2:04.00    2:11.48  
 11 Keven King                   Wise                 2:07.00    2:11.61  
 12 Andy Wang                    River Hill           2:08.00    2:13.29  
 13 Zawar Mahdi                  Western Stes         2:11.00    2:13.41  
 14 Lenworth McKenzie            Suitland             2:10.00    2:14.84  
 15 Sean Salisbury               River Hill           2:09.00    2:15.99  
 16 Dera Nwosu                   Bladensburg          2:10.00    2:16.22  
 17 Dallas Boodhoo               Western Stes         2:11.00    2:16.71  
 18 Michael Smith                Dunbar               2:15.00    2:17.05  
 18 Daniel DaNeal                Largo                2:12.00    2:17.05  
 20 Wyssmy Despagne              Parkdale             2:15.00    2:17.30  
 21 Jamiel Majett                Tuscarora            2:05.63    2:17.33  
 22 Matt Rhoades                 Thomas Stone         2:10.00    2:17.72  
 23 Zachary Goldberger           Oakton               2:07.14    2:18.40  
 24 Nick Hall                    Mount St. Joseph     2:10.00    2:19.23  
 25 Michael Raiti                Oakton               2:06.40    2:19.32  
 26 Marc Evans                   H.D. Woodson         2:03.00    2:22.46  
 27 Najee Anderson               C.H. Flowers         2:15.00    2:22.75  
 28 Chuka Elue                   Laurel               2:15.00    2:22.85  
 29 Edose Ibadin                 DuVal                2:03.32    2:24.80  
 30 Dominique Woodruff           Riverdale Baptis     2:20.00    2:25.58  
 31 Alex Czujko                  Our Lady Of Good     2:15.00    2:27.57  
 32 David Linton                 High Point           2:25.00    2:28.25  
 33 Lawrence Garrett             C.H. Flowers         2:14.00    2:29.85  
 34 Devvin Lee                   Fairmont Heights                2:30.22  
 35 Johnathan Hightower          Bishop McNamara                 2:30.24  
 36 Ryan Rogers                  Archbishop Spald     2:20.00    2:30.53  
 37 Galvin Burton                Wise                 2:15.00    2:31.91  
 38 Donnell Wood                 Douglass-PG          2:30.00    2:32.09  
 39 Cassius Mackel               Friendly             2:15.00    2:33.65  
 40 Jeff Corrigan                Archbishop Spald                2:33.81  
 41 Shaun Allen                  Forestville Acad     2:35.00    2:38.62  
 42 Antonio Dixon                Friendly                        2:40.66  
 43 Kenton Connors               Forestville Acad     2:40.00    2:45.28  
 44 Darren White                 Friendly                        2:46.63  
 45 Eugene Duncan                Forestville Acad     2:30.00    2:52.52  
 46 Devin James                  Fairmont Heights     2:25.00    3:09.12  
 47 Delonte Freeland             Crossland            3:00.00    3:42.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott Heydrick               River Hill           4:28.00    4:31.52  
  2 Cullen Moseley               Parkdale             4:31.00    4:33.88  
  3 Imani Kelly                  Roosevelt            4:39.00    4:39.13  
  4 Kyle Graves                  Our Lady Of Good     4:27.00    4:39.69  
  5 Ian Butt                     McDonogh School      4:35.00    4:44.88  
  6 Andy Wang                    River Hill           4:46.00    4:47.63  
  7 James Caracoglia             Oakton               4:47.50    4:48.58  
  8 Kevin Farley                 La Plata             4:55.00    4:57.15  
  9 Mathew Haile                 Parkdale             5:00.00    4:58.20  
  9 Gidewon Zecarias             Bladensburg          4:59.00    4:58.20  
 11 Christian Harrison           Bishop McNamara      5:20.00    4:58.57  
 12 Allen Merringold             Our Lady Of Good     4:50.00    5:00.60  
 13 Delonte Braxton              Digital Harbor       4:51.00    5:00.70  
 14 Gerardo Amaya                Bowie                4:45.00    5:04.02  
 15 Nick Nonn                    Western Stes         4:50.00    5:07.95  
 16 John Walker                  Bowie                5:00.00    5:09.01  
 17 Giorgi Sprow                 Tuscarora            5:10.36    5:10.02  
 18 Adrain Miller                Wise                 4:54.00    5:10.92  
 19 Kenneth Futrell              Western Stes         5:15.00    5:12.64  
 20 Calvin Crawley               DuVal                4:53.70    5:13.10  
 21 Matt Rhoades                 Thomas Stone         5:14.00    5:13.13  
 22 Troy Browne                  C.H. Flowers         4:30.00    5:13.37  
 23 Allan Huang                  River Hill           5:08.00    5:13.38  
 24 Matt Hedin                   Archbishop Spald     5:00.00    5:14.01  
 25 Donnie Macary                Archbishop Spald     5:05.00    5:17.88  
 26 Xavier Douglass              Riverdale Baptis     5:10.00    5:18.79  
 27 Charles Njiande              Roosevelt            5:00.00    5:19.31  
 28 Justin Stine                 La Plata             4:55.00    5:21.88  
 29 amajoyi ihiou                DuVal                5:10.00    5:27.21  
 30 Devvin Lee                   Fairmont Heights     5:10.00    5:29.61  
 31 Duane Levy                   Gwynn Park                      5:30.77  
 32 Jonathan Cook                Digital Harbor       5:01.00    5:35.72  
 33 Jeff Corrigan                Archbishop Spald     5:15.00    5:36.88  
 34 Pat McCabe                   Archbishop Spald     5:25.00    5:45.74  
 35 Ian Vitanovec                Thomas Stone         5:25.00    5:46.59  
 36 Johnathan Hightower          Bishop McNamara                 5:48.46  
 37 David Linton                 High Point           6:15.00    5:50.38  
 38 Olaolu Akinfenwa             Bladensburg          5:30.00    5:57.73  
 39 Shaun Allen                  Forestville Acad     6:05.00    5:58.71  
 40 Darren White                 Friendly                        6:26.73  
 41 Kenton Connors               Forestville Acad     6:35.00    6:56.81  
 42 Aaron Hutt                   Forestville Acad     6:45.00    7:24.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Fulghum              Oakton               9:45.63   10:24.27  
  2 Logan Jones                  Tuscarora           10:37.70   10:25.81  
  3 Kevin Shankar                River Hill          10:42.00   10:29.01  
  4 James Henriksen              Our Lady Of Good    10:40.00   10:30.87  
  5 Rhema Chick-Ndjami           Bladensburg         10:22.00   10:34.63  
  6 Max Gernhard                 Oakton              10:45.20   10:55.97  
  7 Alan Ottenstein              Bowie               10:20.00   10:58.44  
  8 Mathew Haile                 Parkdale            10:45.00   10:59.62  
  9 Michael Fitzgerld            Our Lady Of Good    10:40.00   11:20.30  
 10 Adrain Miller                Wise                10:55.00   11:20.87  
 11 James Glassman               Loch Raven          10:35.00   11:38.27  
 12 Matthew Bellerose            La Plata            11:55.00   12:05.76  
 13 Matt Devlin                  Archbishop Spald    11:00.00   12:06.36  
 14 Nick Murchake                Archbishop Spald               12:44.91  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Gross                 McDonogh School         7.71       7.81q  1
  2 Nigel Crawley                Bishop McNamara         8.10       7.84q  1
  3 stephen ehahoun              Bladensburg             8.34       8.13q  3
  4 Ikeem Pingshaw               Dunbar                  7.90       8.25q  2
  5 James Scott-Ransom           Bowie                   7.90       8.38q  3
  6 Ben Alston                   Mount St. Joseph        8.50       8.41q  2
  7 Tavon Cooper                 Wise                               8.42q  2
  8 Quille Giles                 Tuscarora               8.77       8.74q  1
  9 Kyle Martin                  Our Lady Of Good        8.00       9.34   2
 10 George Flaujamo              Digital Harbor          9.21      10.68   1
 11 Michael Hopkins              La Plata               10.00      11.32   3
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Gross                 McDonogh School         7.81       7.68  
  2 Nigel Crawley                Bishop McNamara         7.84       7.76  
  3 stephen ehahoun              Bladensburg             8.13       7.78  
  4 Ikeem Pingshaw               Dunbar                  8.25       8.07  
  5 Tavon Cooper                 Wise                    8.42       8.28  
  6 Ben Alston                   Mount St. Joseph        8.41       8.48  
  7 Quille Giles                 Tuscarora               8.74       8.63  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gwynn Park  'A'                                   1:35.40    1:33.93   3
  2 Suitland  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:34.07   1
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:32.00    1:34.76   1
  4 Bowie  'A'                                        1:32.00    1:34.80   1
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:33.00    1:35.00   2
  6 Dunbar  'A'                                       1:32.00    1:35.26   1
  7 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          1:34.10    1:35.42   2
  8 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             1:34.50    1:36.43   2
  9 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:35.50    1:37.46   3
 10 Central  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:38.99   5
 11 H.D. Woodson  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:39.33   2
 12 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:39.68   4
 13 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:34.54    1:39.75   2
 14 High Point  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:39.78   4
 15 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:40.19   3
 16 Oakton  'A'                                       1:39.56    1:40.31   5
 17 Largo  'A'                                        1:33.00    1:40.72   2
 18 Loch Raven  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:41.80   4
 19 Northwestern-PG  'A'                              1:36.80    1:44.91   4
 20 La Plata  'A'                                     1:38.50    1:45.52   5
 21 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:34.70    1:47.15   3
 22 Bishop McNamara  'A'                              1:38.00    1:48.69   4
 23 River Hill  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:52.86   5
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suitland  'A'                                     3:21.44    3:28.93   1
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:33.00    3:33.95   1
  3 Laurel  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:34.73   1
  4 Largo  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:37.06   1
  5 Bladensburg  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:37.10   1
  6 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:37.43   2
  7 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 3:33.20    3:39.99   1
  8 H.D. Woodson  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:43.08   2
  9 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          3:37.00    3:44.30   2
 10 Loch Raven  'A'                                   3:40.83    3:44.89   3
 11 Roosevelt  'A'                                    3:43.00    3:45.41   3
 12 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             3:35.00    3:46.65   2
 13 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            3:58.00    3:49.68   3
 14 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:38.63    3:49.71   2
 15 Bishop McNamara  'A'                              4:08.00    3:50.08   3
 16 Gwynn Park  'A'                                   3:43.22    3:55.22   3
 17 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:55.41   2
 18 La Plata  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:56.58   3
 19 Dunbar  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:57.03   3
 20 High Point  'A'                                   3:40.00    4:08.22   3
 21 River Hill  'A'                                   3:52.00    4:10.92   3
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     8:20.00    8:21.56  
  2 Suitland  'A'                                     8:37.00    8:32.52  
  3 Parkdale  'A'                                     8:45.00    8:42.99  
  4 Bladensburg  'A'                                  8:44.00    8:43.29  
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                    8:42.36    8:52.67  
  6 Laurel  'A'                                       8:50.00    9:03.62  
  7 Largo  'A'                                        8:55.00    9:10.87  
  8 Bowie  'A'                                        8:50.00    9:17.45  
  9 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:17.72  
 10 Wise  'A'                                         9:00.00    9:22.77  
 11 La Plata  'A'                                     8:55.00    9:23.80  
 12 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:27.32  
 13 Gwynn Park  'A'                                   9:06.00    9:39.57  
 14 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          8:55.00    9:53.86  
 15 River Hill  'A'                                   9:40.00   10:22.99  
 -- Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            9:20.00         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jerimah Hendy                Bowie                6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 Albert Clarke                Mount St. Joseph                6-02.00  
  3 Kevin Ruzbacki               Tuscarora            6-00.00    5-08.00  
  4 Steve Waithe                 Loch Raven                      5-06.00  
  5 Patrick Steger               La Plata                        5-04.00  
  5 Marvin Ogu                   Largo                           5-04.00  
  5 Allan Meyer                  Oakton               5-08.00    5-04.00  
  5 Darian Wilson                Digital Harbor                  5-04.00  
  5 Tavon Cooper                 Wise                            5-04.00  
  5 Christian Harrison           Bishop McNamara                 5-04.00  
 11 Drico Washington             Suitland                        5-02.00  
 11 Jake Greenbeck               Loch Raven                      5-02.00  
 11 ka'Ron sewell                DuVal                           5-02.00  
 -- Marc Armstrong               Thomas Stone                         NH  
 -- Chad Wilkerson               Archbishop Spald     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Mohamed Cisse                Largo                                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Fichman                River Hill          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  2 Ryan Mazon                   Oakton               9-06.00  J10-06.00  
  3 Daniel Cook                  Oakton              10-00.00    9-06.00  
  4 Nolan Hoenicke               River Hill           9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Josh Johns                   McDonogh School     12-06.00         NH  
 -- Sam Polino                   McDonogh School     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Newman Adrian                Wise                                 NH  
 -- Newman Devan                 Wise                                 NH  
 -- Stephen Michaelis            Oakton               9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Gross                 McDonogh School     22-05.50   22-11.00  
  2 Kyle Fuller                  Mount St. Joseph    21-00.00   21-06.00  
  3 Zach Sheahan                 Oakton              20-03.75   20-04.50  
  4 Nigel Crawley                Bishop McNamara     20-10.00   19-01.00  
  5 Kendall Fuller               Our Lady Of Good    21-01.00   18-09.50  
  6 Bryant Nwosu                 Bowie               21-00.00   18-09.00  
  7 Rakeem Jones                 Thomas Stone        20-00.00   18-07.00  
  8 Tavon Cooper                 Wise                19-00.00   18-01.00  
  9 Lorenzo Hoff                 DuVal               20-02.00   17-08.00  
 10 Ricardo Hames                DuVal                          16-08.50  
 11 Kyle Martin                  Our Lady Of Good    18-05.00   16-02.00  
 12 Robert Gaines                Dunbar                         15-00.00  
 13 Princeton Phillips           Thomas Stone        18-00.00   14-11.00  
 14 Mikail Ingram                Dunbar                         14-07.00  
 15 Donnell Wood                 Douglass-PG         11-06.00   14-06.00  
 16 Kaden Norwood                Oakton              17-00.00   14-04.50  
 17 Pongpipatchai Pramethat      Watkins Mill        18-02.00   11-02.00  
 -- William Stancil              Bishop McNamara                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson Butler             Wise                52-08.00   53-09.50  
  2 Okoye Bozeman                Bowie               43-00.00   47-02.00  
  3 Daniel Knowles               Our Lady Of Good               46-04.00  
  4 Isaac Jorgensen              McDonogh School     45-05.00   45-11.00  
  5 Chaning Johnson              Wise                45-00.00   44-05.00  
  6 Vann Pugh                    Bishop McNamara     45-08.00   43-08.50  
  7 Joe Rosenblatt               Our Lady Of Good               40-00.50  
  8 Taylor Fallin                Bowie               41-00.00   38-08.00  
  9 Robert Allard                La Plata            39-01.00   38-02.75  
 10 Bryan Egolum                 Forestville Acad    38-00.00   38-01.00  
 11 Christopher Martin           H.D. Woodson        44-09.00   37-11.00  
 12 Phillip Coleman              C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   37-09.00  
 13 Steven Copley                Our Lady Of Good               36-04.00  
 14 Dale Williams                Largo               39-00.00   35-07.00  
 15 Anthony McDaniel             Wise                43-00.00   35-04.50  
 16 cordell young                DuVal                          34-00.00  
 17 Alex Solefa                  Watkins Mill        36-09.00   32-09.00  
 18 LeRoy Williams               Surrattsville       33-08.00   32-07.00  
 19 Peter Lang                   Loch Raven          31-10.50   32-06.00  
 20 Christopher Labidou          C.H. Flowers        29-00.00   32-00.00  
 21 Derwin Bowens                Tuscarora           36-06.00   31-07.00  
 22 Drew Henderson               River Hill          32-08.00   31-04.00  
 22 Robert Dorwart               La Plata            33-00.00   31-04.00  
 24 Matt Maguire                 Archbishop Spald    30-00.00   30-08.50  
 25 Carlos Likins                Thomas Stone        30-00.00   27-09.50  
 26 Tavaughnn Bradford           Forestville Acad    30-10.00   27-00.50  
 27 Brandon Murray               Thomas Stone        35-00.00   25-05.00  
 28 Charlie Myers                Tuscarora           38-06.00   24-10.00  


Return to Top

Email | About