MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PG Invitational History


2018PG Holiday Invitational
2016PG Holiday Invitational
2016PG Invitational
2014PG County Invitational
2013PG Indoor Track Carnival
2012PG County Invitational
2010PG County Invite
2010PG New Years Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 6.54
60m DashCaleb Benga James H. Blake 2018 7.37
200m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2016 23.23
300m DashSean Sutton Our Lady of Good Counsel 2010 36.36
400m DashVicco Bedell Magruder 2013 51.91
500m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2016 01:09.88
800m RunKomlan Attiogbe Northwest 2016 02:05.04
1600m RunKyle Graves Our Lady of Good Counsel 2010 04:39.69
Mile RunAndrew Le James H. Blake 2018 05:37.80
3200m RunBranson Oduor Northwest 2016 09:59.09
55m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2016 07.77
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:31.51
4x400m Relay2010 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2010 03:33.95
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 08:15.30
High JumpRobert Gicheru Northwest 2016 6-00.00
Long JumpJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 21-04.00
Triple JumpShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 43-03.50
Shot PutDaniel Knowles Our Lady of Good Counsel 2010 46-04.00

55m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 7.20
60m DashTianna White James H. Blake 2018 9.33
200m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2018 25.22
300m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 41.74
400m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2018 58.01
500m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2016 01:20.31
800m RunMorgana D'Ottavi Montgomery Blair 2012 02:29.43
1600m RunKatie Koenig Our Lady of Good Counsel 2010 05:43.70
3200m RunBianca Zeigler Northwest 2016 12:48.52
55m HurdlesTeju Adewole Our Lady of Good Counsel 2010 08.62
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:46.84
4x400m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 04:08.18
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 10:30.72
High JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 5-02.00
Long JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 17-02.50
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 37-10.00
Shot PutStella Lwango John F. Kennedy 2013 24-10.50

Email | About