MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2016

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 6.37c
Josh Netterville Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 6.47
J'Sean Williams Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 6.50
Shyheim Wright Northwest PG Invitational 2016-01-16 6.54
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 6.57
Ty Mason James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 6.58
Timi Ayoh Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2016-02-19 6.64
Mayen McClain Springbrook 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 6.64
Davino Frazer Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 6.65
Bryce Watson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 6.67c
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 22.16
Darnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 22.20
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 22.49
Bryce Watson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 22.91
Schezarone Carter Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 23.25
Austin Allen Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 23.63
Brendan Cogdell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 23.96
Jonathan Imes Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 24.16
Nathaniel Vault Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 24.85
Michael Rice Damascus Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 25.07
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Darnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 34.63
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 35.38
Shyheim Wright Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 35.58
Josh Netterville Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 35.64
Mayen McClain Springbrook 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 35.69
Schezarone Carter Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 35.88
Lance Hudson Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 36.73
Andrew Daniels Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 36.90
J'Sean Williams Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 36.93
Theo Chambers Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2016-02-19 36.97
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Darnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 48.68
Schezarone Carter Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 52.37
Austin Allen Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 53.33
Rasheed Gaal Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 54.05
John Mcneill Damascus Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 56.49
Samuel Eticha Winston Churchill Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 57.83
Joshua Freilich Winston Churchill Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 58.42
Daniel Junghans Damascus Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 59.50
Will Chan Winston Churchill Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 59.86
Zion Belinga Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 60.39
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jacari Ramsey Springbrook 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:07.99
Khaloni Mganga Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:08.42
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:08.50
William Ryba Walt Whitman MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 01:08.7
Matthew Thrower St. Andrews Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2016-02-13 01:08.74
Liam Walsh Quince Orchard Southern MD Invitational 2016-01-02 01:09.50
Dylan Madden Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:09.52
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:09.63
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:09.87
Kevin O'Leary Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:09.91
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Liam Walsh Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:58.40
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:59.96
Andree' Di-reumante Northwood 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 02:01.11
William Ryba Walt Whitman MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 02:01.6
Kevin O'Leary Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 02:02.77
Chase Osborne Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 02:03.13
Jacob Grant Winston Churchill Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 02:04.65
Komlan Attiogbe Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 02:04.8
Philippe Masson Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 02:05.8
Colin SyBing Thomas S. Wootton MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 02:06.2
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
William Ryba Walt Whitman Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 02:36.53
Kevin O'Leary Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 02:38.66
Philippe Masson Bethesda Chevy Chase =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 02:48.90
Matt Lopez Our Lady of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 02:49.28
Patrick Mullery Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2016-02-19 02:53.18
George Drewyer Our Lady of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 02:54.91
Alejandro Arias Albert Einstein Liberty Flames Invitational 2016-01-16 02:55.15
Arihant Chadda Landon Hoxton Invitational 2016-02-13 02:55.54
Sebastian Jones Bethesda Chevy Chase =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 02:56.38
Tyler Wilson Albert Einstein Liberty Flames Invitational 2016-01-16 02:58.95
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jack Wavering Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 04:23.33
Kevin McGivern Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 04:23.66
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:23.82
Liam Walsh Quince Orchard Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 04:24.13
Colin SyBing Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:28.20
Branson Oduor Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:29.95
Ben Macek Damascus 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:32.46
Chase Osborne Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:35.24
Mitchell Welter Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 04:35.90
Patrick Winter Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 04:35.96c
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 09:07.89c
Jack Wavering Our Lady of Good Counsel NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 09:10.31c
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 09:48.45
Branson Oduor Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 09:50.58
Mitchell Welter Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 09:57.08
James Newport James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 10:02.49
Christian McCann Quince Orchard MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 10:05.3
Dylan Kannapell Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 10:05.5
Kevin McGivern Our Lady of Good Counsel UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 10:08.60
Jacob Rushkoff Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:11.70
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shyheim Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 07.39
Ian Davis Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 07.55
Andrew Daniels Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 07.65
Marco Ramirez Rockville 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.02
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 08.13
Robert Gicheru Northwest PG Invitational 2016-01-16 08.19
Austin Allen Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 08.24
Gregory D'Elia Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.51
Juvet Ebai Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.54
Curtis Kamdoum Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 08.55
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:30.81
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 01:30.91
2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:32.75
2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 01:33.28
2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 01:33.92
2016 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2016-02-13 01:34.40
2016 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:35.05
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:35.41
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:35.56
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 01:35.59
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 03:29.21
2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 03:29.48
2016 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 03:33.79
2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 03:35.14
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 03:36.57
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 03:36.84
2016 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 03:41.26
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 03:41.76
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 03:42.79
2016 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2016-02-19 03:42.84
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 NW_Relays Northwest PG Invitational 2016-01-16 08:15.30
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08:18.38
2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 08:27.56
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08:29.10
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08:30.07
2016 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 08:32.36
2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 08:41.03
2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 08:42.08
2016 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 08:43.71
2016 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2016-02-19 08:48.23
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 NW_Relays Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 03:44.31
2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2016-02-13 03:46.60
2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 03:51.82
2016 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2016-01-15 03:53.1
2016 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2016-02-13 03:54.50
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:06.47
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:18.90
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 10:54.86
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:08.43
2016 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:14.17
2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:17.75
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:17.90
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:31.22
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG County Relays 2015-12-18 11:57.07
2016 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:57.70
2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 12:01.90
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill PG County Relays 2015-12-18 12:08.87
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dylan Bikim Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 6-04.00
Gregory D'Elia Quince Orchard =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 6-03.00
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 6-02.00
Sahil Shrestha Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 6-02.00
Andrew Leverenz Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 6-00.00
Shyheim Wright Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 6-00.00
Robert Gicheru Northwest PG Invitational 2016-01-16 6-00.00
Sery Pouamon John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-08.00
Demetrius Sye Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-08.00
Josh Netterville Northwest MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 5-08.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ty Mason James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 23-05.50
Josh Netterville Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 22-01.00
Austin Allen Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 21-06.00
Donovan Beckett-simms Seneca Valley =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 21-05.25
Anthony Woods Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 21-02.00
Drew Byrd Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 20-04.00
Renaldo Smith Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 20-03.75
Ian Davis Our Lady of Good Counsel UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 20-02.00
Ethan Liu Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 19-08.00
Zach Smith Gaithersburg MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 19-06.50
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Donovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 45-09.00
Renaldo Smith Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 44-06.75
James Cobb Paint Branch MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 43-10.75
Langston Stephens Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 43-07.75
Shyheim Wright Northwest PG Invitational 2016-01-16 43-03.50
Yasin Mohammed Paint Branch MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 42-00.00
Cameron Brown Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 41-03.00
Myles Jarman Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 41-02.00
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 41-00.50
Juvet Ebai Paint Branch MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 40-09.50
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jabari Bennett James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 55-03.75
Osajele Ikheloa Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 46-04.00
Caleb Gills Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 45-09.50
Erik Blautzik Rockville 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 45-09.50
Sheldon Ellis James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 43-10.50
Ajani Grant Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 43-10.50
Tajai Romano Clarksburg MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 43-01.00
Neil Alban Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 39-10.00
Ryan Lam Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 38-01.00
Jake Hagy Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2016-02-19 38-01.00
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chris Spiess Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 13-06.00
Jonathan Paravano Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2016-02-19 11-00.00
Jose Hannan Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 10-07.00
Kyle Yi Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 10-00.00
Christopher Barclay Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 09-06.00
Daniel Goodman Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 09-00.00

Email | About