MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2016
Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Eric Allen
Bullis
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2016
6.37c
Josh Netterville
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
6.47
J'Sean Williams
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.50
Shyheim Wright
Northwest
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
6.54
Nathan Phillips
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.57
Ty Mason
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.58
Timi Ayoh
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
6.64
Mayen McClain
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
6.64
Davino Frazer
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.65
Bryce Watson
Bullis
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2016
6.67c
Schezarone Carter
Watkins Mill
3A State Championship
02/23/2016
6.73
Max Edwards
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
6.74
Anthony Woods Jr.
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.77
Brandon Williams
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
6.79
Alvin Mukisa
Springbrook
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
6.80
DeVonte Doward
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
6.81
Raynard Bell
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.83
Michael Gorman
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.83
Darnell Pratt
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
6.84
Justin Page
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.84
Christopher Lafontant
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.84
Odera Nweke
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
6.84
Zae Wright
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
6.87
Lance Hudson
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
6.89
Austin Allen
Bullis
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
6.89
Jamokan Beckford
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
6.91
Wesley McCormick
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
6.91
Enoch Owumi
John F. Kennedy
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
6.92
Christopher Harris
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
6.93
Max Davis
Paint Branch
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
6.93
Michael Van Gieson
Rockville
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
6.94
Erick Zokouri
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
6.96
Mayowa Tinubu
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
6.96
Evan Gresser
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
6.97
Christopher Butler
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
6.97
Cyrus Miller
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.00
Jonathan Imes
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
7.00
Jordan Johnson
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.01
Sertac Er
Poolesville
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
7.01
Marqel Simpkins
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.03
Ben Horton
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.04
Kendrick Norwood
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.04
Ponce DeLeon
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
7.06
Salekri Sayen
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.06
Greg Stuppard
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.07
Drew Byrd
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.08
Aaron Tucker
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.09
Brandon Coleman
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.09
Cameron Rice
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.10
Amael Etcheu
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.10
Quinton Bowles
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.10
Tristian Dye
Quince Orchard
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
7.10
Jalen Poston
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.11
Alexander Desnoes
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.11
Enrique Zuniga
Richard Montgomery
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
7.11
Michael Rice
Damascus
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
7.11
Matthew Thrower
St. Andrews Episcopal
Hoxton Invitational
02/13/2016
7.11
Keith Cartwright
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.12
Chris Kidwell
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.12
Solomon Lucas
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.12
Xavier Smith
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.13
Charlie Brill
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.13
Carlin Bason
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.14
Abdul Akibu
Magruder
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.14
Rashed Fogarty
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.14
Lance Wilson
Seneca Valley
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
7.14
Will Richardson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.15
Brandon Davis
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.15
Robert Antonescu
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
7.15
Collins Takah
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.16
Brendan Cogdell
Bullis
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12/29/2015
7.16
Marcus Quintanilla Coreas
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.17
Kris Ricks
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.17
Justice Williams
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.17
Noam Rand
Walter Johnson
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
7.17
Nathaniel Vault
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
7.17
Douglas Washington
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.18
Jared Lee
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.18
Jamarcus Plato
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.18
Chris Leby
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
7.18
Brian Mcneary
Watkins Mill
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
7.19
Khalid Bradford-El
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.20
Greyson Glimer-Hack
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.20
Matthew Morton
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
7.20
Samuel Pyne
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.22
John Milton
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.22
Steven Zou
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.23
Govind Anand
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
7.24
Jack Feigin
Walt Whitman
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
7.25
Cole Leacock
Sherwood
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
7.25
Nicholas Chui
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.25
Darius Golston
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.26
Latyr Samba
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.26
Kamal Vauls
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.26
Seungkyoon Bong
Poolesville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.26
Kobi Asante
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.27
Caleb Fancois
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.27
Norvel Clarke
Rockville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.27
Rushaad Wright
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
7.27
Michael Jarvis
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
7.27
Jump to Top
Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Eric Allen
Bullis
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2016
22.16
Darnell Pratt
Good Counsel
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
22.20
Nathan Phillips
James H. Blake
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
22.49
Bryce Watson
Bullis
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2016
22.91
Schezarone Carter
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
23.25
Austin Allen
Bullis
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12/29/2015
23.63
Brendan Cogdell
Bullis
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12/29/2015
23.96
Jonathan Imes
Good Counsel
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
24.16
Nathaniel Vault
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
24.85
Michael Rice
Damascus
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
25.07
Govind Anand
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
25.76
Robert Antonescu
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
26.43
Zion Belinga
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
26.44
Dhani Geer
Good Counsel
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
27.39
Ryan O'Conor
Damascus
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
27.96
Jump to Top
Boys 300m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Darnell Pratt
Good Counsel
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
34.63
Nathan Phillips
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
35.38
Shyheim Wright
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
35.58
Josh Netterville
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
35.64
Mayen McClain
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
35.69
Schezarone Carter
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
35.88
Lance Hudson
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
36.73
Andrew Daniels
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
36.90
J'Sean Williams
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
36.93
Theo Chambers
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
36.97
Alvin Mukisa
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
37.14
Matthew Thrower
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
37.16
Jacari Ramsey
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
37.27
Michael Gorman
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
37.29
Khaloni Mganga
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
37.43
Jonathan Imes
Good Counsel
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
37.54
Andree' Di-Reumante
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
37.59
Christopher Butler
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
37.76
Anthony Woods Jr.
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
37.84
Brandon Coleman
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
37.92
Jelani Wendt
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
37.97
Raynard Bell
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
37.99
Xavier Smith
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.07
Dylan Madden
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
38.18
Justin Cleaver
Good Counsel
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
38.24
Brendan Cogdell
Bullis
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
38.25
Aaron Wilkerson
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.26
Richard Roath
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
38.27
Alexander Schmidt
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.27
Davino Frazer
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
38.28
Justin Wells
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
38.34
Sertac Er
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.64
Enoch Owumi
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
38.65
Cole Leacock
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.65
Brandon Williams
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
38.67
Evan Gresser
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
38.72
Max Davis
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
38.73
Jordan Johnson
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.77
Kalus Murphy
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
38.79
Marqel Simpkins
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
38.93
Jamarcus Plato
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.94
Christopher Lafontant
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38.94
Jacob Palmisano
Damascus
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
38.95
Hoang-Thien Cao
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
38.95
Joshua Lebedinsky
Richard Montgomery
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
38.95
Kewsi Owubah
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
39.02
Abdul Akibu
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
39.13
Cameron Horst
Damascus
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.13
Perry Beamer
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
39.18
Hassan Coulibaly
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
39.21
Kendrick Norwood
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
39.22
Matthew Morton
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
39.31
Justin Page
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.32
Will Richardson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
39.33
Wesley McCormick
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.35
Keith Cartwright
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
39.41
Austin Allen
Bullis
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
39.42
Nathaniel Vault
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
39.44
Ponce DeLeon
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.50
Joe Viqueira
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.57
Donovan Beckett-Simms
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.66
Greg Gross
Magruder
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
39.67
Marco Ramirez
Rockville
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
39.67
John McNeill III
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
39.69
Robert Hedberg
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
39.70
Caleb Fancois
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.73
Kyle Valdivia
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
39.74
Lance Wilson
Seneca Valley
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
39.75
Christopher Rivera
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
39.78
Javon Gordon
Clarksburg
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
39.79
Aidan Shea
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
39.85
Timothy Kress
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
39.88
Chris Kidwell
Walter Johnson
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
39.90
Eric Viera
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.93
Chris Spiess
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.95
Cyrus Miller
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
39.97
Solomon Hawkins
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
39.97
Kenneth Benson
Damascus
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
39.99
Jared Lee
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
40.02
Enrique Zuniga
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
40.04
Marcello Amorelli
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
40.05
Amit Koppel
Richard Montgomery
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
40.08
Javon Giwa
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
40.16
Robert Antonescu
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
40.18
DeVonte Doward
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.19
James Cobb
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.22
Norvel Clarke
Rockville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.24
Alex Wonnacott
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
40.30
Salekri Sayen
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.30
Matthew Mulhern
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.37
Nick Bailey
Bethesda Chevy Chase
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
40.38
Amael Etcheu
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
40.39
Glenn Jones
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
40.41
Junior Armooh
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
40.43
Calab Blaise
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.44
Daniel Goodman
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.45
Duge Assamenew
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
40.46
Kris Ricks
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
40.46
Solomon Lucas
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
40.47
Drew Byrd
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
40.47
Jump to Top
Boys 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Darnell Pratt
Good Counsel
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
48.68
Schezarone Carter
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
52.37
Austin Allen
Bullis
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
53.33
Rasheed Gaal
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
54.05
John McNeill III
Damascus
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
56.49
Samuel Eticha
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
57.83
Joshua Freilich
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
58.42
Daniel Junghans
Damascus
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
59.50
Will Chan
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
59.86
Zion Belinga
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
60.39
Cole Shapiro
Damascus
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
62.12
Jonathan Simpson
Good Counsel
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
63.74
Jump to Top
Boys 500m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jacari Ramsey
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
01:07.99
Khaloni Mganga
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:08.42
Andree' Di-Reumante
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:08.50
William Ryba
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:08.7
Matthew Thrower
St. Andrews Episcopal
Hoxton Invitational
02/13/2016
01:08.74
Liam Walsh
Quince Orchard
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
01:09.50
Dylan Madden
Walt Whitman
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
01:09.52
Thierry Siewe Yanga
Montgomery Blair
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
01:09.63
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:09.87
Kevin O'Leary
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:09.91
Jonathan Imes
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
01:09.98
Will Richardson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:10.18
Zach Smith
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:10.5
Chase Osborne
Northwest
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:11.1
Philippe Masson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:11.3
Eldon Phillips
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:11.3
Evan Gresser
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:11.55
David Yazdani
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:11.7
Elton Quansah
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
01:12.00
Shyheim Wright
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:12.2
Michael Hughes
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:12.3
Mark Unger
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:12.40
Miles Oliver
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
01:12.41
Xavier Smith
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:12.49
Rasheed Gaal
Watkins Mill
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
01:12.51
Marco Ramirez
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:12.6
Gary Confrey
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:12.76
Elias Boussouf
James H. Blake
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
01:12.89
Aaron Wilkerson
Northwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:12.9
Michael Payne
Poolesville
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
01:13.18
Hassan Coulibaly
Paint Branch
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
01:13.43
Eric Viera
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:13.47
Amit Koppel
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:13.56
Eli Holmstead
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:13.57
Cameron Horst
Damascus
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:13.9
Christopher Rivera
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:14.08
Schezarone Carter
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:14.2
Omid Tabatabaee
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:14.8
David Singleton
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
01:14.96
Samuel Eticha
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:15.0
Juan Lepe
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:15.0
Marcus Toombs
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:15.1
Andres Garcia
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:15.2
Dylan Jaeger
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:15.3
Calvin Sempebwa
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:15.41
Jose Hannan
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:15.5
Brenan Andre
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:15.6
Sebastian Jones
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:15.8
Demetrius Sye
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:15.8
Cole Leacock
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:16.2
Giovani Palermo
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:16.2
Chris Spiess
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:16.3
John McNeill III
Damascus
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:16.3
Daniel Goodman
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
01:16.31
Luis Rivas
Damascus
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:16.4
Renaldo Smith
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:16.6
Paul Lee
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
01:16.8
Michael Thomas
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:16.9
Hollis Ma
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:17.1
Lance Hudson
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:17.17
Nathan Cineda
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:17.2
Justice Williams
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
01:17.2
Alex Wonnacott
Quince Orchard
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
01:17.38
Robert Hedberg
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:17.4
Hermon Tesfatsion
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:17.5
Ian Davis
Good Counsel
Terry Baker Invitational
12/04/2015
01:17.50
Sebastian Lambert
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:17.6
Pat Swanton
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
01:17.60
Brendan Gage
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:17.8
Hari Patel
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:17.8
Lorenzo Wilson
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:17.9
David Mejia
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:17.9
PJ Greif
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
01:17.90
Fabian Rodriguez
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:18.0
Cameron Kane
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:18.1
Matthew O'Neill
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:18.1
Daniel Junghans
Damascus
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:18.1
Philip Miljanic
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:18.3
Adam Nakasaka
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:18.4
Sam Wasserman
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:18.5
Obi Oranuba
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
01:18.50
Matthew Owens
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:18.6
Yoel Rivas
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:18.6
Ronald Wong
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:18.7
Jonah Ruskin
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.0
Abou Sow
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.0
Lucas Fernandez
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.1
Austin Yang
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.1
Victor D'Almeida
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.3
Reynold Bascal
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
01:19.3
Byron Olsen
Magruder
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.5
Justin Travis
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.6
Billy Reyes
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.7
Thomas Del Vecchio
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:19.7
Sertac Er
Poolesville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:19.8
Garret Kern
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:19.9
Vikram Akwei
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:20.0
Nick Bailey
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
01:20.1
Jordan Greene
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:20.3
Quincy Thompson
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:20.39
Jump to Top
Boys 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Liam Walsh
Quince Orchard
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
01:58.40
Thierry Siewe Yanga
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:59.96
Andree' Di-reumante
Northwood
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
02:01.11
William Ryba
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:01.6
Kevin O'Leary
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:02.77
Chase Osborne
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
02:03.13
Jacob Grant
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
02:04.65
Komlan Attiogbe
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:04.8
Philippe Masson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:05.8
Colin SyBing
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:06.2
Joe Viqueira
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:06.51
Elton Quansah
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:06.95
Branson Oduor
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:07.0
Mac Morgan
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:07.08
Matthew Goldsmith
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
02:07.10
Mitchell Welter
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:07.2
Matt Lopez
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:07.77
Eli Holmstead
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:07.91
Michael Hughes
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:08.2
Carter May
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:08.3
Eldon Phillips
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:09.0
Cameron Horst
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
02:09.24
Dylan Madden
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:09.3
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:09.6
Ebenezer Arunkumar
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:10.22
Jonathan Imes
Good Counsel
Terry Baker Invitational
12/04/2015
02:10.31
Gary Confrey
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:10.6
George Drewyer
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:10.79
Patrick Winter
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:10.8
Marco Ramirez
Rockville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:11.0
Adam Nakasaka
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:11.4
Lorenzo Wilson
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:11.8
Giovani Palermo
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
02:12.07
Joshua Freilich
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:12.18
Sebastian Jones
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:12.3
Luis Rivas
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
02:12.41
Samad Iqbal
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:12.5
Jonah Ruskin
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:12.50
Bryan Midlam
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:12.58
Jack O'Grady
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:13.24
Matthew Owens
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:13.8
Michael Thomas
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:14.05
Scott Albertini
Bullis
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12/29/2015
02:14.06
Omid Tabatabaee
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:14.08
Ethan Mara
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:14.1
Nick Bailey
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
02:14.29
Saahr Edouard
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:15.1
Demetrius Sye
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:15.7
Zach Smith
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:15.8
Christian McCann
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:15.9
Victor D'Almeida
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
02:16.39
Tyler Plunkett
Paint Branch
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
02:16.58
Stefan Lehman
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:16.8
Mervyn Akumbe
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:16.8
Shashank Narayan
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:17.1
Reynold Bascal
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:17.4
Mitchell Fanger
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:17.4
Calvin Sempebwa
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:17.58
Yoseph Gebru
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:17.6
Sam Wasserman
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:17.7
Daniel Lee
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:17.7
Michael Gorman
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:18.0
Josh Fry
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:18.4
Brendan Gage
Rockville
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:18.6
Matthew Halverson
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:18.8
Garret Kern
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:18.9
Ethan Tagliere
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:18.9
Hollis Ma
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:18.9
Mir Pandya
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:18.99
James Tirrell
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:19.1
Sebastian Lambert
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:19.5
Ritchie Limpecki
Damascus
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:19.5
Jeremiah Melton
Good Counsel
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
02:19.62
Daniel Junghans
Damascus
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:20.4
Alex Wonnacott
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:20.4
Ari Weissfeld
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:20.5
Marcus Toombs
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:20.7
Vicente Rudolph
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:20.7
Aristides Villatoro Santos
John F. Kennedy
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
02:21.17
Adrian Tan-Fahed
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:21.3
Hassan Coulibaly
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:21.4
Caius Kim
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:21.43
Jonathan Botello
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:21.9
Deric Aberin
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:22.0
Lucas Fernandez
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:22.3
Iverson Sauceda
Damascus
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
02:22.32
Jeremie Sarrazin
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:22.4
Aaron Wilkerson
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:22.4
Hermon Tesfatsion
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:22.6
Nhan-An Troung
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:22.72
Cameron Wheeden
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:22.9
Alex Coster
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:23.0
Marcus Miranda
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:23.1
Amir Van Gieson
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:23.1
Ethan Do
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:23.3
Jamarcus Plato
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:23.5
Nhan-an Truong
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:23.8
Alexey Tomon
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
02:23.9
John Huddle
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:23.9
Walta Neguse
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
02:23.9
Jump to Top
Boys 1000m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
William Ryba
Walt Whitman
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
02:36.53
Kevin O'Leary
Walter Johnson
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
02:38.66
Philippe Masson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
02:48.90
Matt Lopez
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
02:49.28
Patrick Mullery
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
02:53.18
George Drewyer
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
02:54.91
Alejandro Arias
Albert Einstein
Liberty Flames Invitational
01/16/2016
02:55.15
Arihant Chadda
Landon
Hoxton Invitational
02/13/2016
02:55.54
Sebastian Jones
Bethesda Chevy Chase
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
02:56.38
Tyler Wilson
Albert Einstein
Liberty Flames Invitational
01/16/2016
02:58.95
Scott Albertini
Bullis
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
03:00.09
Matthew Owens
Quince Orchard
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
03:00.85
Sam Wasserman
Walt Whitman
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
03:01.89
Alex Wonnacott
Quince Orchard
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
03:03.09
Steven Anderson
Paint Branch
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
03:03.68
Matthew Lowrie
Landon
Hoxton Invitational
02/13/2016
03:03.94
Yoseph Gebru
Paint Branch
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
03:04.14
Patrick Howley
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
03:05.15
Oscar Penate
Seneca Valley
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
03:31.18
Nick Michel
Seneca Valley
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
03:32.30
Austin Butz
St. Andrews Episcopal
Hoxton Invitational
02/13/2016
03:36.81
Jump to Top
Boys 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jack Wavering
Good Counsel
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
04:23.33
Kevin McGivern
Good Counsel
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
04:23.66
Rohann Asfaw
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:23.82
Liam Walsh
Quince Orchard
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
04:24.13
Colin SyBing
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:28.20
Branson Oduor
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
04:29.95
Ben Macek
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2016
04:32.46
Chase Osborne
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:35.24
Mitchell Welter
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
04:35.90
Patrick Winter
Walter Johnson
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
04:35.96c
Richard Medina
Magruder
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:38.8
Jacob Grant
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:39.2
William Ryba
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:41.2
Kevin O'Leary
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:41.9
Andree' Di-Reumante
Northwood
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
04:42.47
Wesley Feldman
Landon
Hoxton Invitational
02/13/2016
04:43.21
Andrew Lent
Poolesville
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
04:44.33
Adam Nakasaka
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:44.7
Josh Fry
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:45.25
Komlan Attiogbe
Northwest
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:45.5
Lucas Heinzerling
Bethesda Chevy Chase
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
04:45.76
Christian McCann
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:45.9
Matthew Halverson
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:46.44
Hermon Tesfatsion
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:46.58
James Newport
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:47.12
Jeremiah Melton
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
04:47.83
Michael Belay
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:47.89
Ethan Mara
Quince Orchard
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
04:48.67
John Stout
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:49.24
Mac Morgan
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
04:49.82
Carter May
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:50.5
David Mejia
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:52.3
Bryan Midlam
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
04:52.69
Mir Pandya
Clarksburg
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
04:53.54
Mark Unger
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:54.1
Jose Infante-Rosales
Northwest
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:54.4
Yoel Rivas
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:54.5
Jonah Rosenblum
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:54.7
Adam Sarsony
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:55.3
Lorenzo Wilson
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:55.6
Justin Travis
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:56.00
Vicente Rudolph
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
04:56.7
Samad Iqbal
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:57.0
Shane McGovern
Paint Branch
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
04:57.52
Emerson Miller
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
04:58.26
Joshua Engels
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:58.3
Michael Thomas
Clarksburg
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
04:58.78
Sebastian Jones
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:58.9
Alejandro Arias
Albert Einstein
Liberty Flames Invitational
01/16/2016
04:59.24
Tyler Plunkett
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
04:59.90
Michael Hughes
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
05:00.43
Ebenezer Arunkumar
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:00.48
Scott Albertini
Bullis
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
05:00.99
Eli Holmstead
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:01.08
Evan Pollack
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:01.1
Alex Coster
Richard Montgomery
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
05:01.33
Mitchell Fanger
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:01.6
Arihant Chadda
Landon
Early Bird Invitational
12/11/2015
05:01.74
Philip Miljanic
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:02.0
Nick Bailey
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:02.1
Luis Rivas
Damascus
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:02.20
Chris Thoms
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:03.3
Stefan Lehman
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:03.37
Peter Antonetti
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:03.6
Sidney Geertsema
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
05:04.14
Moti Heda
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:04.4
Aaron Bratt
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
05:04.90
Ethan Tagliere
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
05:05.26
Sam Wasserman
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:05.49
Brendan Gage
Rockville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:06.3
Ari Weissfeld
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:06.7
Tyler Wilson
Albert Einstein
Liberty Flames Invitational
01/16/2016
05:06.85
Matthew Vedrin
John F. Kennedy
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
05:07.08
Amanuel Ayano
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
05:07.44
Travis Armbruster
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:09.05
Marcus Hibblen
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:09.19
Rasheed Gaal
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:09.35
Victor D'Almeida
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:09.69
Mervyn Akumbe
Northwest
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:10.1
Steven Anderson
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:10.74
Brian Hung
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
05:10.88
Alex Wonnacott
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:11.45
Amir Van Gieson
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:11.6
Arjun Swaminathan
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:11.72
Aristides Villatoro Santos
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:12.2
Jonah Ruskin
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:12.21
Ritchie Limpecki
Damascus
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
05:13.23
Matthew Owens
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:13.41
Giovani Palermo
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:13.58
Christopher Nguyen
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:14.05
Yoseph Gebru
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:14.29
Jackson Kilosky
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:15.18
Robert Schmidt
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:15.94
Rory O'Neil
Northwest
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:16.88
Noah Clifford
Wheaton
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
05:17.49
Sam Beesley
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
05:17.71
Daniel Lee
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:17.8
Justin Bloomberg
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:18.2
Lucas Fernandez
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:18.7
Ian Wilson
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
05:19.0
Jump to Top
Boys 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Rohann Asfaw
Richard Montgomery
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
09:07.89c
Jack Wavering
Good Counsel
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
09:10.31c
Adam Nakasaka
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
09:48.45
Branson Oduor
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09:50.58
Mitchell Welter
Winston Churchill
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
09:57.08
James Newport
James H. Blake
3A State Championship
02/23/2016
10:02.49
Christian McCann
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:05.3
Dylan Kannapell
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:05.5
Kevin McGivern
Good Counsel
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
10:08.60
Jacob Rushkoff
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:11.70
Carter May
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:14.47
Adam Sarsony
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:15.47
Michael Hughes
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:18.51
Ben Macek
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:19.38
Daniel Singer
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:20.37
Ethan Mara
Quince Orchard
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
10:20.74
Zachary Worthman
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
10:21.2
Josh Fry
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:21.4
Komlan Attiogbe
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
10:21.5
Alejandro Arias
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:21.8
Lucas Heinzerling
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:22.7
Patrick Winter
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:23.2
Joshua Engels
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:25.61
Chris Thoms
Quince Orchard
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
10:27.00
Hailu Daniel
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
10:32.7
Jose Infante-Rosales
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
10:33.20
Mark Unger
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:34.1
Evan Pollack
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:34.46
Saahr Edouard
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:34.8
Michael Belay
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:36.8
Yoel Rivas
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:38.54
Bryan Midlam
Seneca Valley
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
10:39.70
Peter Antonetti
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:40.34
Grant Dong
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:40.6
Jonah Rosenblum
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:41.0
Moti Heda
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:42.34
Tyler Wilson
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:43.01
David Mejia
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:43.2
Rory O'Neil
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:46.4
Hermon Tesfatsion
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:46.8
Spencer Levitt
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
10:47.2
Matthew Halverson
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:52.3
Benjamin Shapiro
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
10:54.44
Patrick Howley
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
10:54.50
Michael Zhang
Winston Churchill
Dickinson College Invitational
12/19/2015
10:56.39
Ebenezer Arunkumar
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:57.5
Amir Van Gieson
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
10:57.8
Oscar Penate
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:00.0
Shane McGovern
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:01.2
Emerson Miller
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:01.5
Tyler Plunkett
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:03.0
Philip Miljanic
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:04.6
Grant Gibson
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:07.9
Justin Bloomberg
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:09.6
Jackson Kilosky
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:10.6
Kevin Kaufman
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:10.7
Yosefe Eshete
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:10.9
Amanuel Ayano
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:12.3
Mitchell Fanger
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:12.4
Noah Clifford
Wheaton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:13.1
Arihant Chadda
Landon
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
11:15.12
Matthew Vedrin
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:17.7
Aristides Villatoro Santos
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:18.3
Varun Mishra
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:19.4
Marcus Hibblen
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:22.8
Robert Schmidt
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:23.0
Aaron Bratt
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:23.9
George Kotsanos
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:28.1
Jordan Gaskins
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:29.0
Jackson May
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:30.1
Andy Carr
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
11:30.85
Mervyn Akumbe
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:32.0
Jack Robertson
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
11:33.49
Vincente Maltagliati
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:35.1
Pranav Maniktala
Damascus
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:35.6
Leul Abate
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11:35.6
Obsaa Feda
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:37.5
Howard Kirk
Rockville
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:37.6
Elias Siressa
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:38.1
Luca Zeitvogel
Wheaton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:39.7
Nick Vafa
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:41.4
Jesse Stout
James H. Blake
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
11:41.52
John Sakhi
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:43.0
Jacob Bhatti
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:46.6
Caius Kim
Poolesville
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:49.5
Redeate Kidane
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:57.6
Ian Murren
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:58.2
Loc Pham
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:59.6
Colin Hrenko
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11:59.9
Sam Rosenberg
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
12:01.24
Ian Wilson
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
12:02.0
Eric Lang
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12:02.4
Wasique Iqbal
Magruder
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
12:05.2
Byron Olsen
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12:06.7
Ian Shaer
Magruder
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
12:06.7
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12:07.0
Robel Asfaw
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12:07.7
Newell Mulugeta
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12:10.7
Ibrahim Kaba
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12:11.8
Enow-Mpey AsamEyong
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12:14.2
Jump to Top
Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Shyheim Wright
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
07.39
Ian Davis
Good Counsel
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
07.55
Andrew Daniels
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
07.65
Marco Ramirez
Rockville
3A State Championship
02/23/2016
08.02
Tyrek Goy
Paint Branch
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
08.13
Robert Gicheru
Northwest
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
08.19
Austin Allen
Bullis
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
08.24
Gregory D'Elia
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
08.51
Juvet Ebai
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
08.54
Curtis Kamdoum
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
08.55
Elias Boussouf
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
08.56
Jamar Foster
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
08.66
Ethan Liu
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
08.71
Hoang-Thien Cao
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
08.81
Will Richardson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
08.84
Christopher Rivera
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
08.86
Marcello Amorelli
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09.03
Joshua Diop
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
09.06
Hakeem Smith
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
09.06
Paul Lee
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09.07
Kyle Su
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09.13
Jeremy Lyons
Richard Montgomery
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
09.18
Nadir Sharif
Wheaton
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
09.24
Nathan Cineda
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
09.26
Toron Williams
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
09.56
Glenn Jones
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
09.65
Nasier Taylor
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
09.73
Zachary Opon
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
09.76
Cameron Garland
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
09.80
Jump to Top
Boys 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2016 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
01:30.81
2016 Bullis_Relays
Bullis
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
01:30.91
2016 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
01:32.75
2016 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
01:33.28
2016 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
01:33.92
2016 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Last Track to Philly
02/13/2016
01:34.40
2016 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:35.05
2016 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
01:35.41
2016 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:35.56
2016 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
01:35.59
2016 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
01:36.02
2016 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
01:36.79
2016 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:38.26
2016 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:38.31
2016 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:38.85
2016 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:39.20
2016 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
01:39.57
2016 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
01:40.36
2016 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
01:40.62
2016 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
01:40.67
2016 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
01:41.10
2016 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
01:41.26
2016 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
01:43.66
2016 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
01:44.78
2016 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
01:46.74
2016 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
01:49.90
2016 Landon_Relays
Landon
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
01:55.02
Jump to Top
Boys 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2016 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
03:29.21
2016 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
03:29.48
2016 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
03:33.79
2016 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
3A State Championship
02/23/2016
03:35.14
2016 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
03:36.57
2016 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
03:36.84
2016 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
03:41.26
2016 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
03:41.76
2016 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
03:42.79
2016 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
03:42.84
2016 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
03:44.80
2016 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
03:45.31
2016 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
03:45.38
2016 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
03:45.73
2016 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/19/2015
03:46.05
2016 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
03:48.51
2016 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
03:48.58
2016 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
03:49.62
2016 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
03:49.65
2016 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
03:50.27
2016 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
03:51.60
2016 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
04:00.00
2016 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
04:00.19
2016 Landon_Relays
Landon
Early Bird Invitational
12/11/2015
04:14.04
2016 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
04:22.73
Jump to Top
Boys 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2016 NW_Relays
Northwest
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
08:15.30
2016 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
08:18.38
2016 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
08:27.56
2016 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
08:29.10
2016 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
08:30.07
2016 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
08:32.36
2016 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
08:41.03
2016 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
08:42.08
2016 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
08:43.71
2016 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
08:48.23
2016 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
08:49.89
2016 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
08:50.9
2016 Rockville_Relays
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
08:52.66
2016 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
08:56.66
2016 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
08:57.38
2016 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
09:00.15
2016 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
09:00.94
2016 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09:04.47
2016 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09:07.00
2016 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
09:12.44
2016 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09:13.03
2016 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
09:14.50
2016 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
09:16.28
2016 Landon_Relays
Landon
Early Bird Invitational
12/11/2015
09:21.43
2016 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
09:50.81
2016 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
09:51.37
Jump to Top
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2016 NW_Relays
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
03:44.31
2016 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Last Track to Philly
02/13/2016
03:46.60
2016 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
03:51.82
2016 Andrews_Relays
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2016
03:53.1
2016 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Last Track to Philly
02/13/2016
03:54.50
2016 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
04:06.47
2016 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
04:18.90
Jump to Top
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2016 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
10:54.86
2016 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
11:08.43
2016 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
11:14.17
2016 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
11:17.75
2016 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
11:17.90
2016 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
11:31.22
2016 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
11:57.07
2016 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
11:57.70
2016 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
12:01.90
2016 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
12:08.87
2016 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
12:20.81
2016 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
12:56.86
Jump to Top
Boys High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Dylan Bikim
Quince Orchard
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
6-04.00
Gregory D'Elia
Quince Orchard
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
6-03.00
Sahil Shrestha
Watkins Mill
Dickinson HS Meet #2
01/16/2016
6-02.00
Tyrek Goy
Paint Branch
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
6-02.00
Andrew Leverenz
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
6-00.00
Shyheim Wright
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
6-00.00
Robert Gicheru
Northwest
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
6-00.00
Demetrius Sye
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
5-08.00
Sery Pouamon
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
5-08.00
Josh Netterville
Northwest
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
5-08.00
Matthew O'Neill
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-06.00
Myles Jarman
Springbrook
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
5-06.00
Collins Takah
Springbrook
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
5-06.00
Mamadou Kouyate
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-06.00
Manuel Lee
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-06.00
Richard Medina
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-06.00
Hari Patel
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
5-04.00
Ryan Lam
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-04.00
Amadou Gaye
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
5-04.00
Jordan Seubert
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
5-02.00
Selom Kalin-salman
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
5-00.00
Kaleb Holton
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
5-00.00
Kyle Yi
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-00.00
Juvet Ebai
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-00.00
Anthony Frazier
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
5-00.00
Jump to Top
Boys Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Ty Mason
James H. Blake
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
23-05.50
Josh Netterville
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
22-01.00
Austin Allen
Bullis
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
21-06.00
Donovan Beckett-simms
Seneca Valley
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
21-05.25
Anthony Woods Jr.
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
21-02.00
Drew Byrd
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
20-04.00
Renaldo Smith
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
20-03.75
Ian Davis
Good Counsel
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
20-02.00
Ethan Liu
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
19-08.00
Zach Smith
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
19-06.50
Chris Leby
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
19-06.50
Kaleb Holton
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
19-06.00
Collins Takah
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
19-02.50
Christopher Butler
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
18-10.75
Lance Wilson
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
18-10.50
Wesley McCormick
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
18-10.25
Brendan Tan-Fahed
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
18-06.00
Malik Mosley
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
18-04.75
Michael Van Gieson
Rockville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
18-04.00
Amael Etcheu
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
18-02.00
Jonathan Garagiola
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
18-02.00
Felix Gouanette-Taieng
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
18-01.00
Cameron Kane
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
17-11.00
Tyrek Goy
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
17-09.50
Nicholas Chui
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
17-09.00
Michael Jarvis
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
17-08.00
Justice Williams
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
17-06.50
Junior Armooh
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
17-06.00
Aaron Wilkerson
Northwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
17-05.00
Calab Blaise
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
17-05.00
Lawrence Jung
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
17-04.50
Aidan Shea
Poolesville
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
17-04.00
Kamal Vauls
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
17-03.25
Matthew O'Neill
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
17-02.00
Ryan Dimmick
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
17-01.50
Nathan Cineda
John F. Kennedy
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
17-01.50
Matthew Mulhern
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
17-00.00
Nasier Taylor
John F. Kennedy
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
17-00.00
Xavier Smith
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
17-00.00
Dominick Gilpin
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-11.50
Brandon Davis
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-11.00
Juvet Ebai
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-11.00
Justin Page
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
16-11.00
Simon Enagonio
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-10.00
Sean Rudolph
Good Counsel
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
16-10.00
Issac Choi
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
16-09.50
Jackson Puente
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
16-09.00
Chris Spiess
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
16-08.50
John Milton
Richard Montgomery
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-07.00
Zach Ayisi
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
16-06.50
Kyle Yi
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
16-06.50
Daniel Kim
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-05.25
Mamadou Kouyate
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-05.00
Joey Perkins
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-04.00
Robert Gicheru
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
16-04.00
Leo West
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
16-04.00
Rickey Powell-Graves
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-03.00
Jamokan Beckford
Northwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
16-03.00
Aaron Zheng
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-02.50
James Cobb
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
16-01.50
Cullen Yankey
Good Counsel
FIT Invitational
12/26/2015
16-01.00
Michael Morgan
Poolesville
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
16-00.50
Shuan Lee
James H. Blake
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
15-11.25
Vikram Akwei
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
15-10.50
Joel Garrett
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
15-10.50
Nathaniel Baiden
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
15-09.50
Jeddison Ortiz
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
15-07.50
Junon Seo
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
15-07.50
Reilly Caprioglio-
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
15-06.00
Winston Broadbell
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
15-05.50
Lucas Rodriguez
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
15-05.00
Ryan Nordheimer
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
15-04.50
Adam Schneider
Rockville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
15-02.50
Arthur Kavanagh
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
14-10.50
Owen Hananel
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
14-10.50
Manuel Lee
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
14-10.00
Kalus Murphy
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
14-08.00
Jose Hannan
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
14-08.00
Fares Massoud
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
14-07.50
Jamarcus Plato
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
14-05.50
Daniel Goodman
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
14-05.00
Matthew Williams
Northwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
13-09.25
Zion Hawkins
Bullis
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
13-09.00
Solomon Lucas
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
13-03.50
Achmad O'Brien
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
13-01.00
James Barberis
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12-09.50
Nicholas Huynh
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
12-08.00
Abdul Samateh
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
12-06.75
Cameron Rice
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12-05.00
Damon Farrell
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12-05.00
Elijah Girr
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12-04.00
Perry Beamer
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
12-00.25
Julian Mobley
Rockville
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
11-11.00
Kevin Do
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
11-10.00
Andre Puddie
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
11-09.00
Nicholas Ramlal
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
11-07.00
Jump to Top
Boys Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Donovan Beckett-Simms
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
45-09.00
Renaldo Smith
Sherwood
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/30/2016
44-06.75
James Cobb
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
43-10.75
Langston Stephens
Bullis
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2016
43-07.75
Shyheim Wright
Northwest
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
43-03.50
Yasin Mohammed
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
42-00.00
Cameron Brown
Bullis
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2016
41-03.00
Myles Jarman
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
41-02.00
Tyrek Goy
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
41-00.50
Juvet Ebai
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
40-09.50
Ethan Liu
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
40-08.00
Amael Etcheu
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
40-05.00
Cameron Kane
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
40-04.00
Chris Leby
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
40-03.00
Nathaniel Baiden
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
39-11.00
Danarian King
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
39-10.50
Cullen Yankey
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
39-05.75
Sery Pouamon
John F. Kennedy
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
39-03.75
Kaleb Holton
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
39-00.25
Marcello Amorelli
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38-11.50
Ryan Lam
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
38-09.00
Felix Gouanette-Taieng
Northwest
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
38-08.00
Jackson Puente
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
38-02.50
Dylan Jaeger
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
36-09.00
Sahil Shrestha
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
36-02.75
Chris Spiess
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
36-01.00
Sean Rudolph
Good Counsel
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
35-09.00
Marco Ramirez
Rockville
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
35-06.75
Jean-Philippe Beard
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
34-05.50
William Wallingford
Thomas S. Wootton
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
34-02.00
Demetrius Sye
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
33-10.50
Cameron Garland
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
33-08.00
Kyle Yi
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
33-06.00
Jose Hannan
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
30-02.00
Jump to Top
Boys Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jabari Bennett
James H. Blake
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2016
55-03.75
Osajele Ikheloa
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
46-04.00
Erik Blautzik
Rockville
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
45-09.50
Caleb Gills
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
45-09.50
Ajani Grant
Paint Branch
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
43-10.50
Sheldon Ellis
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
43-10.50
Tajai Romano
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
43-01.00
Neil Alban
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
39-10.00
Ryan Lam
Northwest
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
38-01.00
Jake Hagy
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
38-01.00
Fabian Wilson
Paint Branch
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
37-11.25
Connor George
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
37-04.00
Orbell Keshishi
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
37-02.00
Justin Roomets
Quince Orchard
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
36-10.50
Dagim Minale
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
36-08.50
Darius Jeter
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
36-04.50
Marcello Amorelli
Richard Montgomery
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
35-00.00
Jake Lewis
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
34-07.75
Wesley McCormick
Northwest
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
34-04.75
Tim Lehr
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
34-04.00
Gael St. Jean
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
34-00.75
Hakeem Howard
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
33-11.50
Darius Golston
Seneca Valley
=PR= Holiday Invitational
12/19/2015
33-09.50
Matthew Brooks
James H. Blake
UMES Invitational
01/02/2016
33-09.00
Matthew Beekly
Clarksburg
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
33-04.00
Joshua Lebedinsky
Richard Montgomery
Howard Co. Invitational
12/12/2015
33-03.00
Rodney Mensah
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/04/2016
32-08.50
William Mishkin
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
32-08.50
Michael Morgan
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
32-04.00
Kewsi Owubah
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
32-02.00
Marc Sanchez
Springbrook
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
32-01.00
Ryan Dimmick
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
32-00.25
Kendall Johnson
John F. Kennedy
Southern MD Invitational
01/02/2016
31-11.50
Ausjai Davis
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
31-08.00
Beekly Beekey
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
31-02.75
Noah Davis
Springbrook
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
31-02.00
George Shalloway
Landon
Early Bird Invitational
12/11/2015
31-01.00
Maxwell Hansberry
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
31-01.00
Eric Shalloway
Landon
Early Bird Invitational
12/11/2015
30-10.50
Zachary Bridwell
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
30-10.00
Nashon Waters
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
30-08.50
Daniel Fernandez
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
30-08.00
Samuel Pyne
Northwood
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
30-05.25
Austin Allen
Bullis
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12/29/2015
30-05.00
Deyon Corprew
Gaithersburg
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
30-01.00
Sebastien Beard
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
29-08.75
Matt Fana
Magruder
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
29-07.50
Oswald Alabi-ga
Paint Branch
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
29-07.00
Andrew Daniels
Northwest
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
29-05.00
Daniel Suarez
Watkins Mill
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
29-02.00
Justin Nguyen
John F. Kennedy
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
29-00.50
Mike Choi
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
28-11.75
Al Thompson
Springbrook
PG Invitational
01/16/2016
28-07.25
Desmond Slaughter
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
28-04.00
Edwin Sanchez
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
28-02.75
Jason Brito
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
28-02.00
Marving-Kel Dogbeh-Agbo
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
28-01.75
Kenneth McKenney
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
28-01.50
Daniel Scott
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
28-01.00
Kene Nwankwo
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
28-00.00
William Fried
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
27-10.00
Orlando Carillo-Ndasco
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
27-09.25
Julian Andaya
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
27-08.00
Jack Barnes
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
27-03.75
Nathan Deychman
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
27-02.25
Jon Guglielmone
Clarksburg
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
27-00.50
Marco Ramirez
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
26-11.50
Mickey Daniel
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
26-09.00
Khalid Bradford-El
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
26-08.00
John Joyner
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
26-02.00
Matteo Patzy
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
26-02.00
Jovan Kouakou
Georgetown Prep
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2016
25-08.00
Griffin Garcia
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
25-05.25
Sebastian Arana
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
25-05.00
Charles Ridley
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
25-04.50
Steven Luc
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
25-03.75
Michael Richardson
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
25-03.50
Marion Lejara
Albert Einstein
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
25-01.00
Axel Garcia de la Ga
Quince Orchard
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
24-08.00
Benjamin Shapiro
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
24-08.00
Nicholas Papageorge
Winston Churchill
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
24-07.75
Zack Werhan
Landon
Early Bird Invitational
12/11/2015
24-05.00
Victor Garcia
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
23-07.75
Elijah Girr
Walter Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
23-06.00
Joel Inoa Reyes
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
23-02.50
Michael Oyejele
James H. Blake
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
23-01.75
Thomas Jennings
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
22-06.50
Winston Broadbell
Bethesda Chevy Chase
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
22-03.50
Thaibinh Cao
Sherwood
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
22-02.00
Edwin Mayorga
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
22-01.00
Horace Swaby
Springbrook
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
22-00.00
Jonathan Garagiola
Poolesville
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
21-11.00
Greg Gross
Magruder
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
21-10.50
Omar Faruque
Seneca Valley
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
21-10.25
William Stricklett
Walt Whitman
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
21-09.00
Jump to Top
Boys Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Chris Spiess
Clarksburg
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
13-06.00
Jonathan Paravano
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/19/2016
11-00.00
Jose Hannan
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
02/04/2016
10-07.00
Kyle Yi
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
10-00.00
Christopher Barclay
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/06/2016
09-06.00
Daniel Goodman
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2016
09-00.00
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc