MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2010

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.54
Hassan Dixon Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.55
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 6.55
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.57
Langston Caldwell Watkins Mill PG New Years Invitational 2010-01-02 6.66
Sean Sutton Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 6.69
Anthony Blocker Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 6.73
Jason Bishop Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.75
Micah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.77
William Yougnia Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.80
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sean Sutton Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 22.38
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady of Good Counsel Kentucky Invitational 2010-02-20 22.42
Micah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 23.89
Leland Pittman Landon Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 23.97
Joel Ross Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 24.11
Anthony Blocker Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 24.56
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 24.77
Alex Zier Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 25.26
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 25.31
Seiya Eguchi Winston Churchill Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 25.41
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 35.80
Sean Sutton Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 35.93
Hassan Dixon Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 35.97
Kizon Garrett Clarksburg Around the Town Invite Day 2 2009-12-16 36.60
Terrence James Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 36.71
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady of Good Counsel PG New Years Invitational 2010-01-02 36.73
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 36.81
Martin Dally Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 36.85
Malcolm Ayers Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 37.04
Robert Bowis Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 37.13
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady of Good Counsel Kentucky Invitational 2010-02-20 49.72
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 51.21
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 51.37
Rodney Kizito Springbrook NSIC 2010-03-12 51.63
Kevin Dickerson Poolesville Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 52.60
Jakub Lizon Magruder Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 52.71
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 53.04
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 53.04
Leland Pittman Landon Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 53.16
DeVante' Thomas Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 53.35
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:06.14
Martin Dally Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:06.85
Cortlandt Harris Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:07.68
Jon Constantinides Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:08.39
Rodney Kizito Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:08.50
David Hamilton Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 01:08.85
DeVante' Thomas Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:08.87
Jakub Lizon Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:09.58
Afolabi Shokunbi Our Lady of Good Counsel Coach O Invitational 2009-12-12 01:09.99
Mabekebeke Segojane Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:10.05
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 01:52.86
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 01:54.39
Thomas Tallerico Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 01:56.83
Thomas Arias Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:58.11
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:59.43
Jon Constantinides Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 02:00.36
Afolabi Shokunbi Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 02:01.34
Jacob Cantor Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 02:03.30
Martin Dally Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:04.06
Will Conway Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:04.08
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thomas Tallerico Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:36.95
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:37.82
Ben Constantinides Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 02:40.62
Afolabi Shokunbi Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:41.50
Nicolas Escobar Magruder PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 02:43.35
Mac Hightower Landon Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:48.80
Brett Donaghue Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 02:50.14
Michael Fitzgerald Our Lady of Good Counsel Coach O Invitational 2009-12-12 02:57.93
Sebastian Arrazola Magruder FIT Invitational 2009-12-30 03:01.37
Randall Seeger Landon Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:02.90
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyle Graves Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 04:19.10c
Nicolas Escobar Magruder Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 04:21.84c
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:21.90
Thomas Arias Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:28.33
Jackson Reams Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:32.78
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:33.13
Ben Constantinides Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:34.38
Jatin Narang Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:35.36
Alex Willett Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:35.81
Evan Laratta Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:35.81
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyle Graves Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 09:17.82c
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 09:20.47c
Jackson Reams Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 09:43.61
Nicolas Escobar Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:47.32
Ishan Dey Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:50.59
Tarek Elhage Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:50.65
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:53.22
Zachary Weinstein Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:58.78
Chris Miller Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 09:59.00
Alex Arias Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 10:02.32
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Trevon Carroll Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.80
Samuel Asiamah Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.86
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.92
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 07.97
Randy Markush Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.30
Nick McGuire Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 08.42
Randy Ribeiro Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.47
Chaquille Daniel Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.50
Kyle Martin Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 08.50
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 08.68
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:32.53
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:32.61
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:33.69
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:34.72
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:35.18
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:35.28
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:35.40
2010 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:36.13
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 01:36.36
2010 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:36.94
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 03:24.06
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 03:25.17
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 03:27.04
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 03:31.62
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:33.57
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:35.00
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2A State Championship 2010-02-22 03:36.16
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 03:36.81
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:37.36
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 03:38.29
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 07:48.99
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NSIC 2010-03-12 07:52.07
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 08:03.12
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 08:04.20
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08:15.34
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 08:20.50
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2A West Regional 2010-02-17 08:26.82
2010 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08:27.00
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 08:31.52
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 08:34.72
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 03:31.25
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 03:34.76
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 03:51.52
2010 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:00.45
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:01.72
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:02.00
2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 04:06.38
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:10.40
2010 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:12.47
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 04:24.89
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 10:23.70
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 10:41.66
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 10:56.09
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:01.27
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 11:04.24
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:05.85
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:07.59
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:10.86
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:21.49
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville HoCo MoCo Challenge 2009-12-05 11:29.40
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Zach Fetters Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 6-04.00
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-10.00
Kevin Sanders Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 5-10.00
James Bartlett Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-09.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 5-08.00
Simba Gwashavanhu Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 5-08.00
Eric Bishop Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 5-06.00
Sonny Kirksey Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 5-06.00
Michael Changwe John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 5-06.00
Shahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-06.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kendall Fuller Our Lady of Good Counsel Coach O Invitational 2009-12-12 21-01.00
Sheldon Trotman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-05.75
AJ Akward Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-04.75
Robert Bowis Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-03.00
Etienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-03.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 20-03.00
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 20-02.50
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 19-10.50
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 19-08.00
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 19-07.00
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 44-01.25
Kendall Fuller Our Lady Of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 43-00.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 42-06.50
Etienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-10.25
Sheldon Trotman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-08.00
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-07.00
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 41-02.50
Shahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-01.25
Randy Ribeiro Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 40-09.00
Rori Kameka Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 40-07.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thor Serafenas Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 54-00.00
Ryan Watson Our Lady of Good Counsel Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 47-06.25
Jake Furr Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 46-08.25
Daniel Knowles Our Lady of Good Counsel PG New Years Invitational 2010-01-02 46-04.00
Matt Gordon Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 46-04.00
Kevin Mattingly Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 45-09.00
Charles Banks Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 45-06.75
Joe Dobrzanski Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 44-07.00
Nnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 44-01.00
Chaquille Daniel Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 43-06.50
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 12-00.00
Robbie Brehm Sherwood 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 11-00.00
Robbie Ginsbrug-Brehm Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 10-06.00
Andrew Mengle Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 10-00.00
Geoffrey Moores Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 10-00.00

Email | About