MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2010
Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Bisi Ezekoye
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.54
Hassan Dixon
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.55
Alimamy Kallay
Gaithersburg
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
6.55
Brandon Addison
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.57
Langston Caldwell
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
6.66
Sean Sutton
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
6.69
Anthony Blocker
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
6.73
Jason Bishop
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.75
Micah Phillips-Spencer
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.77
William Yougnia
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.80
Isaac Cudjoe
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
6.80
Lawrence Miller
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.81
Dillon Davis
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.82
Devin Moreno
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.85
Brian Lucas
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
6.87
Seth Margolis
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.88
Jaquille Veii
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.90
Casey Shamma
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.90
Brandon Swepson
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.94
Kwabena Asante
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
6.94
Brian Campos
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.95
Robert Petzoid
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
6.97
Samoy Young
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
7.00
Joel Ross
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
7.01
Owen Davis
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
7.02
John Son
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.02
Neiman Thompson
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.03
Anthony Donnay-wood
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
7.03
AC Lincoln
Magruder
PR Holiday Invitational
12/26/2009
7.05
Will Marinaccio
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
7.06
Mike Jefferson
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
7.07
Malcolm Ayers
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
7.09
AJ Akward
Magruder
PR Holiday Invitational
12/26/2009
7.09
Antwan Ames
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
7.10
James Speight
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
7.12
Donito Smith
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.13
Carter Bidwick
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
7.20
Ricku Ramesh
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.21
Alex Zier
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
7.21
Kenny Lang
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.23
Kevin Assie
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
7.23
Melvin Hernandez
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.24
Milton Pratt
Poolesville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
7.24
Darren Upson
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
7.24
Paul Kelly
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
7.25
Joe Cudjoe
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
7.25
Tommy Richey
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
7.27
Alex Whipp
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.28
Ben Bailer
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.30
John Sharp
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
7.30
De'Vante McNeil
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
7.30
Carlos Montivan
Rockville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
7.33
Ntando Philip
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.34
Jojo Dobbs
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.37
Robert Tapparo
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
7.37
Dillon Reio
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.38
DeAngelo Hairston
John F. Kennedy
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
7.39
Davarian Brown
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
7.39
Cole Ahnell
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.39
Anthony Wuya
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.40
CJ Watts
Magruder
FIT Invitational
12/30/2009
7.42
Alex Sofela
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
7.50
Charles Banks
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.52
Davon Davis
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
7.58
Bryce Akonnor
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
7.62
Michael Vernon
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.64
Jonathan Zier
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
7.71
Ruben Carlo
Rockville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
7.84
Jerome Nicholson
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
7.89
Greg Gadbois
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
7.91
Pongpipatchai Pramethat
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
7.91
Tito Miranda
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
8.09
Lucson Pierre
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
8.12
Ryan Wesson
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
8.16
Kaos Williamson
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
8.17
Jamal Kingori
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
8.22
Devin Suvarnasuddhi
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
8.54
Jump to Top
Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sean Sutton
Good Counsel
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
22.38
Cortlandt Harris
Good Counsel
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2010
22.42
Micah Phillips-Spencer
Winston Churchill
Howard County Winterfest
12/12/2009
23.89
Leland Pittman
Landon
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
23.97
Joel Ross
Damascus
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
24.11
Anthony Blocker
Damascus
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
24.56
Alex Mulchandani
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
24.77
Alex Zier
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
25.26
Prince Dawkins
John F. Kennedy
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
25.31
Seiya Eguchi
Winston Churchill
Howard County Winterfest
12/12/2009
25.41
DeAngelo Hairston
John F. Kennedy
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
26.10
Jump to Top
Boys 300m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Brandon Addison
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
35.80
Sean Sutton
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
35.93
Hassan Dixon
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
35.97
Kizon Garrett
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
36.60
Terrence James
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
36.71
Cortlandt Harris
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
36.73
Devin Moreno
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
36.81
Martin Dally
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
36.85
Malcolm Ayers
Clarksburg
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
37.04
Robert Bowis
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
37.13
Owen Davis
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
37.20
Jason Bellamy
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
37.25
Leland Pittman
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
37.34
Rodney Kizito
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
37.41
Joel Ross
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
37.45
Kevin Dickerson
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
37.63
Jason Bishop
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
37.68
Jairo Fuentes
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
37.68
William Yougnia
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
37.69
David Hamilton
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
37.84
Cecil Jonas
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
37.90
Michael Li
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
37.93
Seth Margolis
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
38.15
Kevin Fallet
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
38.22
Zachary Raker
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
38.29
Robert Petzoid
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
38.29
Jakub Lizon
Magruder
FIT Invitational
12/30/2009
38.38
Kemol Anderson
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
38.41
Tom Zier
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
38.74
Brian Lucas
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
38.78
John Peatross
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
38.81
CJ Watts
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
38.90
Xavier Nelson
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39.13
Kwame Dickson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39.24
John Son
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39.28
Joe Cudjoe
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
39.44
Carter Bidwick
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
39.47
Carlos Montivan
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39.57
Zachary Angel
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39.60
AC Lincoln
Magruder
PR Holiday Invitational
12/26/2009
39.63
Brian Campos
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39.70
Prince Dawkins
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
39.72
Anthony Blocker
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
39.84
Duane McGill
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
39.85
Chaquille Daniel
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
39.86
Melvin Hernandez
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39.92
Joe Pratt
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.05
Carlos Delgado-Rios
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.09
Kennedy Otieno
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.12
Nick Shelton
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
40.13
Kenny Robinson
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
40.44
JP Purce
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
40.54
Austin Ahimbisilbwe
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
40.68
Loren Heap
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.74
Andre Agbele
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.75
Nicholas Shelton
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.83
Kevin Connor
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.85
Jackson Schaeffer
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40.89
Jojo Dobbs
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
41.00
Calvin Jones
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
41.07
Chris Helmey
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
41.16
Amin Sijelmassi
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
41.86
Donito Smith
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
42.00
Tyler Coleman
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
42.18
Jaylen Little
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
42.30
Cole Ahnell
Walter Johnson
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
42.40
Nilo Lopes
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
42.45
Eddie Musa
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
42.48
Will Marinaccio
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
42.49
Matt Masson
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
42.80
Bryce Akonnor
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
43.05
Ryan Wesson
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
43.90
Joe Crapo
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
44.20
Matt Abrams
Sherwood
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
44.37
Ruben Carlo
Rockville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
45.53
Travis Arthur
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
47.02
Jump to Top
Boys 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Cortlandt Harris
Good Counsel
Kentucky Invitational
02/20/2010
49.72
Nick Letourneau
Georgetown Prep
NSIC
03/12/2010
51.21
Brandon Addison
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
51.37
Rodney Kizito
Springbrook
NSIC
03/12/2010
51.63
Kevin Dickerson
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
52.60
Jakub Lizon
Magruder
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
52.71
Devin Moreno
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
53.04
Owen Davis
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
53.04
Leland Pittman
Landon
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
53.16
DeVante' Thomas
Damascus
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
53.35
Jon Constantinides
Damascus
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
53.62
Abdul Mohammed
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
53.74
Brandon Swepson
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
53.83
Reginald Steele
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
54.40
Joe Pratt
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
54.43
Robert Bowis
Winston Churchill
Howard County Winterfest
12/12/2009
54.69
Zachary Angel
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
55.20
William McGarry
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
55.45
Malcolm Ayers
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
55.59
Sterling Cadeau
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
55.76
Kwame Dickson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
55.77
Jason Bellamy
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
55.92
Jashawn Thomas
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
56.05
Kemol Anderson
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
56.18
Duane McGill
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
57.49
Alexander Barrett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
57.51
Stefon Colbert
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
57.82
Samoy Young
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
57.90
Will Marinaccio
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
58.31
Kevin Wilford
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
59.18
Kenny Robinson
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
60.38
Nick Shelton
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
61.22
Joe Cudjoe
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
61.74
Lorenzo Jones
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
64.50
Michael Frimpong
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
66.00
Drew Brown
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
67.10
Peter Calhoun
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
67.30
Jump to Top
Boys 500m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Nick Letourneau
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
01:06.14
Martin Dally
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
01:06.85
Cortlandt Harris
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
01:07.68
Jon Constantinides
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:08.39
Rodney Kizito
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:08.50
David Hamilton
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
01:08.85
DeVante' Thomas
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:08.87
Jakub Lizon
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:09.58
Afolabi Shokunbi
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
01:09.99
Mabekebeke Segojane
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
01:10.05
Cecil Jonas
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
01:10.19
Abdul Mohammed
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:10.64
Andrew Kyeremeh
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:10.82
Alex Popeck
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:10.98
Zimin Hang
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:11.29
Matt Carlson
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:11.61
Sami Aougab
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:11.68
Sterling Cadeau
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:11.79
Thomas Tallerico
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
01:12.05
Carlos Delgado-Rios
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:12.33
Jashawn Thomas
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:12.52
Cameron Brown
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:12.57
Youssouf Souare
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:12.60
Steve Webster
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
01:12.86
Alexander Barrett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:13.10
Terry Koanger
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:13.30
Nick Shelton
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:13.41
Elijah Sutton
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:13.61
Kenny Hunsley
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
01:13.82
Wes Hutto
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:14.05
Jatin Narang
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
01:14.46
Llewellyn Smith
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:14.56
Doug Chalmers
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:14.74
Devin Moreno
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
01:14.74
Stefon Colbert
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
01:14.89
Jordan Psaltakis
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:14.89
Joseph Tchimu
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:14.95
Okera Beidleman
Northwest
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:15.3
Malik Keels
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:15.31
Sekou Sangare
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:15.35
Jorge Vinueza
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:15.37
alejandro newell
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:15.38
Evan Burnham
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:15.66
Joel Hackett
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
01:15.67
Zachary Angel
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:15.8
Adam Altamirano
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:15.86
Sean Wikman
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:15.92
Kevin Wilford
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
01:16.35
Geoffrey Moores
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:16.52
Marcus Moore
Magruder
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:16.6
Alex Kim
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:16.7
Micky Hagos
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:17.05
Ruben Carlo
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:17.07
Sebastian Arrazola
Magruder
PR Holiday Invitational
12/26/2009
01:17.81
Jonathan Bullock
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:17.88
David Segun
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:18.17
Jeremiah Bowden
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
01:18.30
Matt Abrams
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:18.34
Ehab Abutaleb
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:19.23
Andrew Russo
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:19.97
Eddie Musa
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:20.03
Darren Upson
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
01:20.27
David Soriano
Springbrook
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:20.5
Ibrahim Zifa
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:20.64
Kwesi Adoko
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:20.89
Malcolm Ayers
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
01:21.32
Will Quackenbush
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:21.7
Aaron Tian
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:21.95
Russ Daley
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
01:24.60
peter calhoun
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:24.86
Chris Maldonado
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:25.34
Aimin Abdelmouti
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:25.35
Jump to Top
Boys 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Joseph Woiwode
Georgetown Prep
NSIC
03/12/2010
01:52.86
Russell Hornsby
Georgetown Prep
NSIC
03/12/2010
01:54.39
Thomas Tallerico
Good Counsel
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
01:56.83
Thomas Arias
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:58.11
Sam Martin
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:59.43
Jon Constantinides
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:00.36
Afolabi Shokunbi
Good Counsel
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
02:01.34
Jacob Cantor
Richard Montgomery
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
02:03.30
Martin Dally
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:04.06
Will Conway
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:04.08
Alex Kim
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:04.62
Ben Constantinides
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
02:04.64
Sam Widmayer
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:05.55
Nicholas Regan
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:05.63
Mac Hightower
Landon
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
02:05.87
Joel Hackett
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:05.88
Zimin Hang
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:06.07
Denzel Woode
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
02:06.10
Alex Popeck
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:07.62
Adam Boothman
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:07.81
Evan Laratta
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:08.02
Enricco Reumante
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:09.32
Matt Carlson
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
02:09.45
Nathan Austin
Rockville
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
02:09.82
Sami Aougab
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:09.9
Alistair Mclean
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
02:11.58
Daniel Abdool
Magruder
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
02:12.06
Forrest Osgood
Rockville
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
02:12.24
Chris Henderson
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:12.52
Eric Damtoft
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:12.60
Sebastian Arrazola
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:12.74
Doug Chalmers
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:12.85
Evan Burnham
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
02:13.16
Ken Shimomoto
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:13.52
Jared Brody
Magruder
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:15.3
Connor Dowd
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:15.42
James Thomas
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:15.88
Tom Zier
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
02:16.02
Duane McGill
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:16.45
Konrad Slepoy
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:16.67
Darcy Lemus
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:16.67
Hayder Cherinet
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
02:17.03
Nicholas Hahn
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:17.16
Xavier Duah
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:20.29
Llewellyn Smith
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:20.8
Cory Moorefield
John F. Kennedy
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
02:21.05
Thomas Delacour
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:21.80
Aidan Larsen
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
02:22.01
Geoffrey Moores
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:22.24
Corey Norris
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:22.79
Strong Wu
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
02:23.90
Devin Moreno
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
02:24.70
Terry Koanger
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:24.78
Roberto Andaya
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:26.08
Tyler Furman
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:26.72
Dewayne Johnson
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
02:26.92
Alex Czujko
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
02:27.57
Malcolm Ayers
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
02:27.80
Billy Kimmel
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:28.49
Ibrahim Zifa
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
02:28.80
Robert Wong
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
02:29.71
Chaquille Daniel
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
02:31.10
Dominique Cook
Paint Branch
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
02:33.0
Kevin Mok
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:33.78
Kyle Summers
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
02:34.40
Tony Harris
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
02:37.28
Allen Meringolo
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
02:37.54
Mehran Hossaini
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
03:02.24
Jump to Top
Boys 1000m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thomas Tallerico
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
02:36.95
Joseph Woiwode
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
02:37.82
Ben Constantinides
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
02:40.62
Afolabi Shokunbi
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
02:41.50
Nicolas Escobar
Magruder
PR Holiday Invitational
12/26/2009
02:43.35
Mac Hightower
Landon
Hoxton Invitational
02/20/2010
02:48.80
Brett Donaghue
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
02:50.14
Michael Fitzgerald
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
02:57.93
Sebastian Arrazola
Magruder
FIT Invitational
12/30/2009
03:01.37
Randall Seeger
Landon
Hoxton Invitational
02/20/2010
03:02.90
Henry Zhu
Landon
Hoxton Invitational
02/20/2010
03:03.20
Aidan Larsen
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
03:05.54
Danny Lee
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
03:06.80
Daniel Abdool
Magruder
FIT Invitational
12/30/2009
03:07.00
Alistair McLean
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
03:08.20
Allen Meringolo
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
03:20.36
Tony Harris
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
03:32.60
Jump to Top
Boys 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kyle Graves
Good Counsel
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
04:19.10c
Nicolas Escobar
Magruder
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
04:21.84c
Sean O'Leary
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
04:21.90
Thomas Arias
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
04:28.33
Jackson Reams
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:32.78
Ben Constantinides
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:34.38
Jatin Narang
Clarksburg
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
04:35.36
Evan Laratta
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:35.81
Alex Willett
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:35.81
Josh Ellis
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:36.59
Joey Chapin
Georgetown Prep
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:37.12
Alex Arias
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
04:38.61
Eric Holmstead
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:40.36
Sei Masuoka
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:41.34
Tarek Elhage
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:41.80
Conor Spaulding
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:42.36
Will Conway
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:43.47
Denzel Woode
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:44.74
Jacob Cantor
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:46.02
Nick Ashur
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
04:48.92
Nathan Austin
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:50.21
Ben Naughton
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
04:51.56
Jacob Brennan
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:51.60
Mark Mechak
Magruder
FIT Invitational
12/30/2009
04:51.82
Eric Damtoft
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:53.54
Shane Stepek
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:55.28
Kevin Hogan
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:55.52
Will Bertrand
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
04:56.00
Forrest Osgood
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:57.24
Michael Pasti
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:57.66
Allen Meringolo
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
04:57.69
Olivier Poulain
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:57.91
Dagmawi Abebe
Magruder
PR Holiday Invitational
12/26/2009
04:58.01
Kyle Tockman
Sherwood
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
04:59.2
James Henriksen
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
04:59.22
James McNamara
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
04:59.95
Sam Rivers
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:01.07
Andrew Zerby
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:02.46
Ariel Rodriguez
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:02.62
Konrad Slepoy
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:02.9
Christian Haudenschild
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:03.54
Kenneth Wohl
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:04.83
rohan raju
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
05:05.44
Peter Giblin
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:06.49
Russ Daley
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
05:07.33
Joel Hackett
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
05:09.10
David Wilson
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:09.19
John Pepelnjak
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
05:09.33
Corey Danoff
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:09.68
Anthony Warfield
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
05:09.73
Adam Brill
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
05:11.35
Adam Ostrove
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
05:12.69
Cory Moorefield
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:15.45
Connor Dowd
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:16.94
James Thomas
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
05:21.90
Billy Kuhn
Landon
Hoxton Invitational
02/20/2010
05:22.90
Alistair McLean
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
05:27.30
Elijah Sutton
John F. Kennedy
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
05:27.43
Dominic Florin
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:33.04
Austin Boliek
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:34.21
Xavier Duah
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:37.75
Andrew Crouch
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:37.8
Peter Barnhard
Springbrook
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:40.8
West Boliek
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:44.07
Dewayne Johnson
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
05:44.25
Noah Tondari
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
05:44.41
Avinash Smith
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:44.8
Hayder Cherinet
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
05:46.00
Nicholas Hall
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:46.30
Cameron Constantine
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:48.42
Kevin Mok
Springbrook
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
05:57.1
Connor Gaffney
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
05:58.80
Tony Harris
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
05:59.20
Raymond Trang
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
06:05.20
Jason Rogers
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
06:10.32
Terry Koanger
Seneca Valley
Mountain Express Meet
12/30/2009
06:37.36
Jump to Top
Boys 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kyle Graves
Good Counsel
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
09:17.82c
Andrew Palmer
Walt Whitman
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
09:20.47c
Jackson Reams
Sherwood
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
09:43.61
Nicolas Escobar
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:47.32
Ishan Dey
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:50.59
Tarek Elhage
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:50.65
Sean O'Leary
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:53.22
Zachary Weinstein
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:58.78
Chris Miller
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
09:59.00
Alex Arias
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
10:02.32
Conor Spaulding
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
10:05.04
Ben Constantinides
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
10:05.08
Jatin Narang
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
10:06.36
Kyle Tockman
Sherwood
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
10:07.90
Evan Laratta
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
10:12.15
Nathan Austin
Rockville
2A State Championship
02/22/2010
10:13.40
Dagmawi Abebe
Magruder
FIT Invitational
12/30/2009
10:23.96
Charlie Ramirez
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
10:28.16
James Henriksen
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
10:30.87
Andrew Ceruzzi
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
10:32.10
Trevor Stephens
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
10:42.87
David Wilson
Poolesville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
10:46.18
Russ Daley
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
10:47.50
Anthony Warfield
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
10:48.09
Michael Fitzgerald
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
10:49.89
Jack McCullough
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
10:53.35
John Pepelnjak
Georgetown Prep
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
10:59.93
Kemal Talen
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
11:00.77
Kenneth Wohl
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
11:09.61
Mark Mechak
Magruder
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
11:11.64
John Borg
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
11:14.60
Nick Adams
Walt Whitman
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
11:19.53
Ariel Rodriguez
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
11:21.78
Robert Wong
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
11:22.50
Shane Stepek
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
11:23.42
Michael Pasti
Magruder
PR Holiday Invitational
12/26/2009
11:30.52
Adam Ostrove
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
11:34.88
James Thomas
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
11:37.10
Nick Richter
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
11:40.59
Ziv Dreyfuss
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
11:44.24
Connor Gaffney
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
11:50.70
Tariq Beidleman
Poolesville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
11:54.56
Brian Cadigan
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
11:54.61
James Blum
Winston Churchill
Howard County Winterfest
12/12/2009
12:01.64
Simon Shahinian
Winston Churchill
Howard County Winterfest
12/12/2009
12:02.98
Erik Fisher
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
12:22.24
Strong Wu
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
12:40.20
Sorre Asfaw
Springbrook
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
12:40.49
Chabwe Kalaba
John F. Kennedy
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
13:08.39
Cameron Constantine
James H. Blake
Around the Town Invite Day 1
12/15/2009
13:18.30
Jump to Top
Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Trevon Carroll
Gaithersburg
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
07.80
Samuel Asiamah
Albert Einstein
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
07.86
Alimamy Kallay
Gaithersburg
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
07.92
Damiete Roberts
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
07.97
Randy Markush
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08.30
Nick McGuire
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
08.42
Randy Ribeiro
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08.47
Chaquille Daniel
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08.50
Kyle Martin
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
08.50
Khurram Sarfraz
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
08.68
Darius Lewis
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
08.72
Sheldon Trotman
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08.78
Nick Hu
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08.80
Abdel Ndam
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
08.80
Kenny Lang
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
08.83
Ehab Abutaleb
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08.87
Eric Bishop
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
08.95
Kenny Hunsley
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
09.00
Nilo Lopes
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09.09
Cho-Hsien Leung
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09.10
Andres Grimm
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
09.18
Cecil Jonas
Damascus
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
09.27
Andrew Kolczynski
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
09.41
Jackson Schaeffer
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09.63
Lucas Hogue
Winston Churchill
Howard County Winterfest
12/12/2009
09.69
Robert Wong
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
09.70
Leo Leung
Winston Churchill
Howard County Winterfest
12/12/2009
09.78
Jump to Top
Boys 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:32.53
2010 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
01:32.61
2010 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
01:33.69
2010 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:34.72
2010 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:35.18
2010 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
01:35.28
2010 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:35.40
2010 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:36.13
2010 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
01:36.36
2010 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:36.94
2010 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:37.79
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:37.87
2010 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:38.03
2010 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
01:38.09
2010 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
01:38.98
2010 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
01:39.07
2010 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
01:39.14
2010 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:39.37
2010 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:39.65
2010 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
01:40.06
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
01:40.23
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
01:40.32
2010 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
01:40.62
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
01:40.63
2010 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:40.96
2010 Landon_Relays
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
01:42.34
2010 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:45.11
2010 Andrews_Relays
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
01:45.30
2010 Rockville_Relays
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:46.41
Jump to Top
Boys 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
03:24.06
2010 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
NSIC
03/12/2010
03:25.17
2010 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
03:27.04
2010 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
03:31.62
2010 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:33.57
2010 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:35.00
2010 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
2A State Championship
02/22/2010
03:36.16
2010 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
03:36.81
2010 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:37.36
2010 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
03:38.29
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:38.57
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
03:40.88
2010 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:42.87
2010 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
03:42.99
2010 Landon_Relays
Landon
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
03:44.26
2010 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
03:45.53
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:47.28
2010 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:47.35
2010 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:48.52
2010 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:48.59
2010 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
03:48.66
2010 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:51.61
2010 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:51.66
2010 Rockville_Relays
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
03:55.67
2010 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
03:58.93
2010 Andrews_Relays
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
04:07.60
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
04:18.95
Jump to Top
Boys 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
NSIC
03/12/2010
07:48.99
2010 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
NSIC
03/12/2010
07:52.07
2010 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
08:03.12
2010 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
08:04.20
2010 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08:15.34
2010 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
08:20.50
2010 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
08:26.82
2010 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08:27.00
2010 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
08:31.52
2010 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
08:34.72
2010 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
08:37.49
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
08:37.88
2010 Landon_Relays
Landon
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
08:43.66
2010 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08:45.80
2010 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08:50.76
2010 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
08:57.19
2010 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:03.97
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
09:05.90
2010 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:14.58
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:16.31
2010 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09:24.97
2010 Andrews_Relays
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
09:35.30
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
09:53.32
2010 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
10:26.14
Jump to Top
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
NSIC
03/12/2010
03:31.25
2010 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
03:34.76
2010 Landon_Relays
Landon
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
03:51.52
2010 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
04:00.45
2010 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
04:01.72
2010 Andrews_Relays
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
04:02.00
2010 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
04:06.38
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
04:10.40
2010 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
04:12.47
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
04:24.89
2010 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
04:25.85
2010 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
05:09.61
Jump to Top
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
10:23.70
2010 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Nike Indoor Nationals
03/12/2010
10:41.66
2010 GP_Relays
Georgetown Prep
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
10:56.09
2010 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
11:01.27
2010 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
11:04.24
2010 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
11:05.85
2010 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
11:07.59
2010 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
11:10.86
2010 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
11:21.49
2010 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
11:29.40
2010 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
11:45.55
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
11:49.33
2010 Rockville_Relays
Rockville
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
12:03.67
2010 NW_Relays
Northwest
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
12:05.48
2010 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
12:17.26
2010 Andrews_Relays
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
12:18.00
2010 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
12:19.99
2010 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
12:29.56
2010 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
12:41.13
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
13:05.32
2010 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
13:16.64
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
13:58.56
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
14:30.52
Jump to Top
Boys High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Zach Fetters
Gaithersburg
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
6-04.00
Kevin Sanders
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
5-10.00
Alimamy Kallay
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
5-10.00
James Bartlett
Damascus
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
5-09.00
Simba Gwashavanhu
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
5-08.00
Fonati Quinn
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
5-08.00
Eric Bishop
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
5-06.00
Sonny Kirksey
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
5-06.00
Michael Changwe
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
5-06.00
Shahidou Mariko
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
5-06.00
Zachary Raker
Winston Churchill
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
5-04.00
Mikal Mayo
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
5-04.00
Kevin Liang
Thomas S. Wootton
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
5-02.00
Stephon Hill
Wheaton
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
5-02.00
Rojay Daley
Wheaton
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
5-02.00
Sheldon Trotman
Northwest
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
5-02.00
Nilesh Kumar
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
5-00
Nick May
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
4-10.00
Strong Wu
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
4-09.00
Jump to Top
Boys Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kendall Fuller
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
21-01.00
Sheldon Trotman
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
20-05.75
AJ Akward
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
20-04.75
Fonati Quinn
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
20-03.00
Etienne Bodog-Bikim
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
20-03.00
Robert Bowis
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
20-03.00
Alex Mulchandani
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
20-02.50
John Peatross
St. Andrews Episcopal
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
19-10.50
Nick Letourneau
Georgetown Prep
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
19-08.00
Prince Dawkins
John F. Kennedy
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
19-07.00
Hassan Dixon
Northwest
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
19-06.00
Damiete Roberts
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
19-04.50
Jonathan Chen
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
19-04.00
Trevon Carroll
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
19-03.50
Nick Hu
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
19-02.00
Randy Ribeiro
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
19-00.50
Rori Kameka
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
18-11.00
Nick May
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
18-07.00
Anhtuan Nguyen
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
18-05.50
James Bartlett
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
18-04.00
Kaleb Springer
Magruder
FIT Invitational
12/30/2009
18-03.50
Kenny Lang
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
18-03.25
Ben Bailer
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
18-01.50
Damian Cruz
Thomas S. Wootton
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
17-10.00
Edwin Jallah
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
17-09.50
Ahmed Fakher
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
17-07.75
Shahidou Mariko
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
17-06.00
Andrew Kyeremeh
Northwest
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
17-05.50
Andres Grimm
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
17-05.00
Tony Dantzler
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
17-03.00
Xavier Nelson
Springbrook
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
17-02.00
Micah Phillips-Spencer
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
17-00.50
Philip Tran
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
17-00.00
Malik Keels
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
16-10.00
Jonathan Vargas
Rockville
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
16-10.00
Robert Wong
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
16-09.50
Julien Dorsey
Bethesda Chevy Chase
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
16-08.00
Oliver Sangster
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
16-05.50
Vince Rubertone
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
16-03.50
Kyle Martin
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
16-02.00
Paul Joseph
Clarksburg
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
16-00.00
Jaylen Little
Clarksburg
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
15-10.00
Joe Cudjoe
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
15-10.00
Dewayne Johnson
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
15-07.00
Robert Petzoid
Paint Branch
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
15-05.00
Matt May
Damascus
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
15-03.00
Darren Upson
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
15-02.50
Strong Wu
Clarksburg
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
14-09.00
Jabril Omar
Sherwood
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
14-08.00
lorenzo jones
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
14-02.50
Chris Anselmo
Quince Orchard
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
14-02.00
Mark Oribiyi
Springbrook
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
13-08.00
Thomas Horton
Bethesda Chevy Chase
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
13-05.00
Eddie Musa
Northwood
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
13-05.00
Andrew Crouch
Bethesda Chevy Chase
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
13-04.00
Xavier Duah
Paint Branch
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
12-00.00
Pongpipatchai Pramethat
Watkins Mill
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
11-02.00
Jump to Top
Boys Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Alimamy Kallay
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
44-01.25
Kendall Fuller
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
43-00.00
Fonati Quinn
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
42-06.50
Etienne Bodog-Bikim
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
41-10.25
Sheldon Trotman
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
41-08.00
Damiete Roberts
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
41-07.00
Prince Dawkins
John F. Kennedy
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
41-02.50
Shahidou Mariko
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
41-01.25
Randy Ribeiro
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40-09.00
Nick May
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
40-07.00
Rori Kameka
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
40-07.00
anthony donnay-wood
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
39-05.50
Ricku Ramesh
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
38-09.75
James Bartlett
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
38-07.00
Paul Joseph
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
38-03.25
Zach Fetters
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
38-02.00
Alex Mulchandani
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
38-02.00
Tony Dantzler
Springbrook
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
37-06.75
Damian Cruz
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
37-02.50
Strong Wu
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
36-07.00
Eric Bishop
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
36-05.25
Seiya Eguchi
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
36-04.00
Kevin Sanders
Damascus
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
36-01.50
Chris White
Good Counsel
Private School Invitational
02/13/2010
35-03.75
Vikas Agrawal
Quince Orchard
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
35-01.00
Shane Crawford
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
34-11.50
Robert Wong
Clarksburg
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
34-04.00
Randy Markush
Northwest
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
33-02.00
Nicholas Xydis
Richard Montgomery
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
32-08.00
Jalen Muse
Northwest
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
32-03.00
Jack O'Keefe
Quince Orchard
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
31-00.00
Jump to Top
Boys Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thor Serafenas
Good Counsel
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
54-00.00
Ryan Watson
Good Counsel
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
02/27/2010
47-06.25
Jake Furr
Damascus
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
46-08.25
Matt Gordon
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
46-04.00
Daniel Knowles
Good Counsel
PG New Years Invitational
01/02/2010
46-04.00
Kevin Mattingly
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
45-09.00
Charles Banks
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2010
45-06.75
Joe Dobrzanski
Damascus
DCIAA Invitational
01/13/2010
44-07.00
Nnamdi Edokobi
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
44-01.00
Chaquille Daniel
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
43-06.50
Martin Onley
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
43-05.50
Julian Green
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
43-05.00
Anthony Donnay-wood
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
42-10.00
Edwin Johnson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
42-08.50
Joe Rosenblatt
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
42-02.50
Adam Berger
Sherwood
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
41-09.75
Jon Levin
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
40-06.25
Brendon Ganbin
Sherwood
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
39-09.00
Ajit Bahra
Wheaton
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
39-00.75
Rodrigue Andele
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
38-08.50
Alex Sofela
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
38-01.00
Richard Adjou
Gaithersburg
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
38-00.50
Stephen Copley
Good Counsel
Coach O Invitational
12/12/2009
37-09.50
Joe Cudjoe
Seneca Valley
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
37-06.00
Kamar Ghaemi
Richard Montgomery
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
36-10.00
Elvis Bustos
Quince Orchard
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
36-08.50
Brian Lucas
Damascus
Warrior Invitational
12/11/2009
36-07.00
Miguel Hernandez
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
36-02.50
Gene Cann
Watkins Mill
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
35-09.00
Alex Skarzynski
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
35-04.00
Calvin Kane
Northwood
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
34-08.75
Kevin Gordon
Magruder
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
34-05.25
JJ Alharmoosh
Damascus
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
34-03.25
Jamie Dillon
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
34-02.50
Eric Song
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
34-02.00
Inongo Agbormbai
John F. Kennedy
Delaware Invitational
12/05/2009
33-03.50
Keith Oelschlaeger
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
33-03.00
Dan Dresser
Poolesville
2A West Regional
02/17/2010
33-01.75
Cory Brown
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
33-00.00
Eric Olsen
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
32-08.50
Tripp Plamondon
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
32-06.00
Fabrice Fabrice
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
32-06.00
Jacob Cantor
Richard Montgomery
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
32-03.50
Mustafa Kamel
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
31-11.75
Barry Adkins
Damascus
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
31-10.50
Bryan Grooms
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
31-08.50
James Craig
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
31-08.25
Nick Guthrie
Georgetown Prep
Jesuit Invitational
02/20/2010
31-04.00
Quentin Wellington
Richard Montgomery
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
30-08.25
Robert Bowers
John F. Kennedy
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
30-08.00
Kameron Myers
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
30-04.50
Jeff Morrison
Clarksburg
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
30-03.00
Chris Alexander
Walter Johnson
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
30-00.00
Rori Kameka
Thomas S. Wootton
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
30-00.00
Chris Mallick
Clarksburg
Around the Town Invite Day 2
12/16/2009
30-00
Benross Adebgembo
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
29-11.00
Mered Wossenseged
Northwood
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
29-09.75
Alex Uherek
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
29-06.00
Jonathan Vargas
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
29-05.50
Omar Kadry
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
29-01.50
Philip Tran
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
28-10.00
Gavin Holt
Richard Montgomery
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
28-09.00
Nick Thrane
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
28-07.50
Vicente Kinney
Clarksburg
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
28-04.00
Vijay Raju
James H. Blake
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
27-09.75
Marcus Marshall
John F. Kennedy
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
27-09.00
Rankin Everett
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
27-05.00
Isaac Banks
Magruder
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
27-04.50
Patrick Broussol
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
27-03.50
Andrew Park
Clarksburg
Holiday Invitational
12/12/2009
27-02.50
Kentrell William
Seneca Valley
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
27-01.25
Nilo Lopes
Paint Branch
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
26-06.50
Seiya Eguchi
Winston Churchill
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
26-03.00
Aidan Bundy
St. Andrews Episcopal
Maroon & Black Relays
01/15/2010
26-01.50
Ricardo Ledesma
Sherwood
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
25-10.50
Austin Polun
Landon
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
01/22/2010
25-10.50
Thomas Keating
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
25-05.00
Biff Brennen
Paint Branch
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
25-01.50
danny simpson
James H. Blake
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
25-00.00
Chaz Apostolides
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
24-08.50
Gayan Abeysinghe
Quince Orchard
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
22-10.00
Sam Sapp
Sherwood
HoCo MoCo Challenge
12/05/2009
21-02.00
Jump to Top
Boys Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anhtuan Nguyen
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
12-00.00
Robbie Brehm
Sherwood
4A West Regional
02/17/2010
11-00.00
Robbie Ginsbrug-Brehm
Sherwood
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
10-06.00
Geoffrey Moores
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2010
10-00.00
Andrew Mengle
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2010
10-00.00
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc