MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational Meet Program

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2016 02:45 PM
                    Montgomery Invitational 2016 - 1/9/2016                    
                         Hosted by  Walter Johnson HS                          
                       Landover Sports & Learning Center                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Largo                                                1:29.00 
  2  Gar-Field                                            1:29.34 
  3  Springbrook                                          1:30.00 
  4  Glen Mills Sch                                       1:31.00 
  5  Riverdale Baptist                                    1:31.40 
  6  Northwest                                            1:32.00 
  7  Glenelg                                              1:32.80 
  8  C.H. Flowers                                         1:33.00 
  9  Bowie                                                1:33.34 
 10  Westlake                                             1:33.50 
 11  Loyola Blakefield                                    1:33.50 
 12  Oakton                                               1:33.75 
 13  Franklin                                             1:34.00 
 14  Mt. Hebron                                           1:34.00 
 15  Brooke Point                                         1:34.06 
 16  Gonzaga                                              1:34.09 
 17  Dulaney                                              1:34.50 
 18  Atholton                                             1:34.64 
 19  City College                                         1:34.73 
 20  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                             1:35.00 
 21  DuVal                                                1:35.00 
 22  Wilde Lake                                           1:35.24 
 23  West Springfield                                     1:35.34 
 24  McDonogh School                                      1:35.50 
 25  Edison, Thomas                                       1:35.80 
 26  Newark                                               1:35.92 
 27  River Hill                                           1:36.00 
 28  Richard Montgomery                                   1:36.10 
 29  Clarksburg                                           1:36.22 
 30  John F. Kennedy                                      1:36.45 
 31  Montgomery Blair                                     1:36.46 
 32  McKinley Tech                                        1:36.80 
 33  Woodson, W. T.                                       1:36.82 
 34  Archbishop Curley                                    1:36.90 
 35  Georgetown Prep                                      1:37.00 
 36  Fairmont Heights                                     1:37.00 
 37  Paint Branch                                         1:37.00 
 38  Long Reach                                           1:37.00 
 39  Seneca Valley                                        1:37.57 
 40  Washington Latin Pcs                                 1:38.00 
 41  Watkins Mill                                         1:38.00 
 42  Quince Orchard                                       1:38.00 
 43  Archbishop Spalding                                  1:38.00 
 44  Christiana                                           1:38.00 
 45  Osbourn Park                                         1:38.00 
 46  Parkdale                                             1:38.00 
 47  Dunbar                                               1:38.20 
 48  North Point                                          1:38.21 
 49  Patriot                                              1:38.25 
 50  Sherwood                                             1:38.40 
 51  Washington-Lee                                       1:38.56 
 52  Stafford                                             1:39.04 
 53  Walter Johnson HS                                    1:39.50 
 54  Wootton                                              1:40.00 
 55  Queen Annes County                                   1:40.00 
 56  Northwood                                            1:40.00 
 57  Linganore                                            1:40.00 
 58  Annapolis                                            1:40.00 
 59  Liberty                                              1:40.29 
 60  La Plata                                             1:40.45 
 61  Phelps Ace                                           1:40.51 
 62  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                 1:41.00 
 63  Brentsville District                                 1:41.25 
 64  Poolesville                                          1:42.00 
 65  Wheaton                                              1:42.47 
 66  Gaithersburg                                              NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Woodbridge                                           1:39.24 
  2  Riverdale Baptist                                    1:40.00 
  3  Largo                                                1:44.00 
  4  Bullis                                               1:44.50 
  5  Brooke Point                                         1:44.95 
  6  Northwest                                            1:46.00 
  7  Paint Branch                                         1:46.00 
  8  C.H. Flowers                                         1:46.00 
  9  Clarksburg                                           1:46.20 
 10  Wilde Lake                                           1:47.03 
 11  City College                                         1:47.21 
 12  Bowie                                                1:47.54 
 13  Osbourn Park                                         1:48.00 
 14  South County                                         1:48.00 
 15  Springbrook                                          1:48.00 
 16  Brentsville District                                 1:48.32 
 17  Mountain View                                        1:48.77 
 18  Washington Latin Pcs                                 1:48.96 
 19  Long Reach                                           1:49.00 
 20  Watkins Mill                                         1:49.00 
 21  McKinley Tech                                        1:49.20 
 22  Atholton                                             1:49.60 
 23  Franklin                                             1:49.60 
 24  River Hill                                           1:50.00 
 25  Mt. Hebron                                           1:50.00 
 26  John F. Kennedy                                      1:50.00 
 27  Surrattsville                                        1:50.01 
 28  Walter Johnson HS                                    1:50.10 
 29  Maryvale Prep                                        1:50.65 
 30  Winston Churchill                                    1:51.00 
 31  Woodson, W. T.                                       1:51.63 
 32  Liberty                                              1:52.00 
 33  Washington-Lee                                       1:52.34 
 34  South River                                          1:52.50 
 35  Marshall, George                                     1:52.56 
 36  Quince Orchard                                       1:53.00 
 37  Annapolis                                            1:53.00 
 38  Dunbar                                               1:53.00 
 39  Westlake                                             1:53.38 
 40  Sherwood                                             1:53.50 
 41  Damascus                                             1:54.00 
 42  Queen Annes County                                   1:54.00 
 43  La Plata                                             1:54.45 
 44  Oakton                                               1:55.00 
 45  Elizabeth Seton                                      1:55.00 
 46  Wootton                                              1:55.00 
 47  Seneca Valley                                        1:55.10 
 48  Perryville                                           1:55.31 
 49  Christiana                                           1:55.70 
 50  West Springfield                                     1:55.84 
 51  Fairmont Heights                                     1:56.00 
 52  Towson                                               1:56.20 
 53  Montgomery Blair                                     1:57.22 
 54  Newark                                               1:58.00 
 55  Richard Montgomery                                   1:58.00 
 56  Gar-Field                                            1:58.24 
 57  Glenelg                                              1:58.44 
 58  Cape Henlopen                                        1:58.69 
 59  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                 1:59.00 
 60  Wheaton                                              1:59.57 
 61  Magruder                                             2:00.00 
 62  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                             2:00.00 
 63  Poolesville                                          2:01.00 
 64  Phelps Ace                                           2:03.44 
 65  Northwood                                            2:08.00 
 66  Gaithersburg                                              NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mountain View                                        8:07.44 
  2  Northwest                                            8:12.00 
  3  Springbrook                                          8:15.00 
  4  Osbourn Park                                         8:15.00 
  5  Wootton                                              8:15.00 
  6  River Hill                                           8:19.00 
  7  Mt. Hebron                                           8:25.00 
  8  Woodson, W. T.                                       8:25.00 
  9  Marshall, George                                     8:25.00 
 10  Woodbridge                                           8:26.70 
 11  Walter Johnson HS                                    8:28.00 
 12  Winston Churchill                                    8:28.00 
 13  Edison, Thomas                                       8:28.00 
 14  West Springfield                                     8:28.24 
 15  Washington-Lee                                       8:29.34 
 16  Brentsville District                                 8:30.49 
 17  Oakton                                               8:30.65 
 18  Atholton                                             8:32.00 
 19  Gonzaga                                              8:33.44 
 20  Newark                                               8:37.00 
 21  Stafford                                             8:37.44 
 22  Gaithersburg                                         8:39.00 
 23  Patriot                                              8:39.10 
 24  Largo                                                8:40.00 
 25  South River                                          8:40.00 
 26  Hershey                                              8:40.00 
 27  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                 8:40.00 
 28  Quince Orchard                                       8:40.00 
 29  Archbishop Curley                                    8:40.00 
 30  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                             8:40.00 
 31  Huntingtown                                          8:40.09 
 32  Richard Montgomery                                   8:42.00 
 33  Fairmont Heights                                     8:42.00 
 34  Damascus                                             8:45.00 
 35  Georgetown Prep                                      8:45.00 
 36  Archbishop Spalding                                  8:45.00 
 37  Linganore                                            8:45.00 
 38  South County                                         8:45.26 
 39  Wilde Lake                                           8:47.00 
 40  John F. Kennedy                                      8:47.00 
 41  City College                                         8:47.50 
 42  Gar-Field                                            8:47.94 
 43  Westlake                                             8:48.00 
 44  Seneca Valley                                        8:48.00 
 45  Sherwood                                             8:48.00 
 46  Christiana                                           8:48.00 
 47  C.H. Flowers                                         8:48.00 
 48  Clarksburg                                           8:48.00 
 49  Franklin                                             8:48.00 
 50  Paint Branch                                         8:48.00 
 51  Riverdale Baptist                                    8:48.00 
 52  Montgomery Blair                                     8:48.00 
 53  Northwood                                            8:48.00 
 54  La Plata                                             9:55.06 
 55  Chambersburg                                              NT 
 56  Magruder                                                  NT 
 57  Aberdeen                                                  NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshall, George                                     9:30.00 
  2  Patriot                                              9:30.24 
  3  Damascus                                             9:50.00 
  4  West Springfield                                     9:50.24 
  5  Oakton                                               9:50.45 
  6  Yorktown                                             9:52.84 
  7  North Point                                          9:54.58 
  8  Mount de Sales                                       9:55.00 
  9  Atholton                                             9:55.00 
 10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                 9:58.00 
 11  South County                                         9:58.00 
 12  Hershey                                             10:05.00 
 13  Northern-Cal                                        10:05.00 
 14  Woodbridge                                          10:08.64 
 15  Winston Churchill                                   10:10.00 
 16  Clarksburg                                          10:10.00 
 17  River Hill                                          10:19.50 
 18  Stafford                                            10:20.00 
 19  Chambersburg                                        10:20.10 
 20  Huntingtown                                         10:22.00 
 21  Brentsville District                                10:22.45 
 22  McDonogh School                                     10:22.95 
 23  Queen Annes County                                  10:25.00 
 24  Liberty                                             10:25.00 
 25  Woodson, W. T.                                      10:25.14 
 26  Springbrook                                         10:28.00 
 27  Richard Montgomery                                  10:28.00 
 28  City College                                        10:30.00 
 29  Sherwood                                            10:30.00 
 30  C.H. Flowers                                        10:30.00 
 31  Wootton                                             10:30.00 
 32  Franklin                                            10:30.00 
 33  Montgomery Blair                                    10:30.00 
 34  Mt. Hebron                                          10:30.00 
 35  Maryvale Prep                                       10:30.00 
 36  John F. Kennedy                                     10:30.00 
 37  McKinley Tech                                       10:30.00 
 38  Fairmont Heights                                    10:30.00 
 39  Paint Branch                                        10:30.00 
 40  Quince Orchard                                      10:30.00 
 41  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            10:30.00 
 42  La Plata                                            13:03.03 
 43  Surrattsville                                             NT 
 44  Washington-Lee                                            NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Everett                   Aberdeen               6.35 
  2  Jabari Reddick                   Largo                  6.40 
  3  Keon Rantin                      Glen Mills S           6.40 
  4  Tajh Gilchrist                   Bowie                  6.47 
  5  Robert Miller                    City College           6.49 
  6  Nicholas Rosario                 Glen Mills S           6.50 
  7  Alpha Rogers                     North Point            6.50 
  8  Darean Robertson                 West Springf           6.52 
  9  Randall Bussey                   Brooke Point           6.53 
 10  Tre'zhon Delaney                 Dunbar                 6.53 
 11  Brendan Sherman                  Newark                 6.54 
 12  Will Moten                       Westlake               6.54 
 13  Joshua Netterville               Northwest              6.54 
 14  Quez Bradley                     Wilde Lake             6.55 
 15  Chidera Egeonu                   Newark                 6.57 
 16  Daniel Adu                       West Springf           6.57 
 17  Christopher Frederick            Gar-Field              6.57 
 18  Mayen McClain                    Springbrook            6.58 
 19  Perry Donker                     South County           6.58 
 20  Darnell Pratt                    Our Lady Of            6.58 
 21  Keith Barbour                    Gar-Field              6.59 
 22  Christian Saulsbury              Wilde Lake             6.59 
 23  Brandon Davis                    Northwood              6.60 
 24  Eric Zokouri                     Montgomery B           6.60 
 25  William Kubler                   Osbourn Park           6.60 
 26  Warren McGee Jr                  North Point            6.60 
 27  Ponce DeLeon                     Montgomery B           6.60 
 28  Nathaniel Hatcher                Mt. Hebron             6.60 
 29  Davino Fraizer                   Northwest              6.60 
 30  Doug Washington                  Northwood              6.60 
 31  Trevon Howard                    Northern-Cal           6.60 
 32  Schezarone Carter                Watkins Mill           6.60 
 33  Matthew Fitch                    Westlake               6.60 
 34  J'Sean Williams                  Seneca Valle           6.60 
 35  DeVonte Doward                   Sherwood               6.60 
 36  Adam Hinders                     Woodson, W.            6.60 
 37  Steven Zou                       Wootton                6.60 
 38  John Ankapong                    Wheaton                6.60 
 39  Benajah Pierre                   Wheaton                6.60 
 40  Deshaun Hawkins                  Queen Annes            6.60 
 41  Kyle Thomas                      River Hill             6.60 
 42  Justin Page                      Paint Branch           6.60 
 43  Charlie Brill                    Poolesville            6.60 
 44  Sir Patrick                      Riverdale Ba           6.60 
 45  John Oliver                      Riverdale Ba           6.60 
 46  Jake Lancelotta                  River Hill             6.60 
 47  Mikel Irvin                      Atholton               6.60 
 48  Jelani Dula                      Atholton               6.60 
 49  Bryce Watson                     Bullis                 6.60 
 50  Bruce Shepherd                   Archbishop S           6.60 
 51  Steven Shin                      Archbishop S           6.60 
 52  Brandon Williams                 Clarksburg             6.60 
 53  VonCeaco Hill                    Dunbar                 6.60 
 54  Cooper Russell                   Christiana             6.60 
 55  Vincent Shepperson               City College           6.60 
 56  Wardell Allen                    Cape Henlope           6.60 
 57  Kory Harris                      Chambersburg           6.60 
 58  Peter Odaka                      C.H. Flowers           6.60 
 59  Jarrod Caldwell                  C.H. Flowers           6.60 
 60  William Janey                    Annapolis              6.60 
 61  Omar'od White                    Annapolis              6.60 
 62  Isreal Bernal-Ortiz              St. Elizabet           6.60 
 63  Benjamin Bryan                   St. Elizabet           6.60 
 64  Jacob Han                        Marshall, Ge           6.60 
 65  Alvin Mukisa                     Springbrook            6.60 
 66  Sebastien Toscano                Marshall, Ge           6.60 
 67  Raynard Bell                     John F. Kenn           6.60 
 68  Ronald Simpson                   McKinley Tec           6.60 
 69  Joey Leonard                     Glenelg                6.60 
 70  Meki Bowers                      Long Reach             6.60 
 71  Biafra Okoronkwo                 Loyola Blake           6.60 
 72  Gregory Lucas-Roscoe             Edison, Thom           6.60 
 73  Chase Goldstein                  Franklin               6.60 
 74  Rick Nickel                      Loyola Blake           6.60 
 75  Chris Kidwell                    WJ                     6.90 
 76  Cassell Robinson                 McKinley Tec           7.01 
 77  Miles Tinsley                    Washington M             NT 
 78  Nyjay Nelson                     McDonogh Sch             NT 
 79  Armani Addison                   Mergenthaler             NT 
 80  Antonio Cooper                   Washington M             NT 
 81  Brendan Cogdell                  Bullis                   NT 
 82  Danny O'Connell                  McDonogh Sch             NT 
 83  Cayden Matthews                  La Plata                 NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Alexys Taylor                    Osbourn Park           7.04 
  2  Shalah Smiling                   Brooke Point           7.18 
  3  Stephanie Davis                  Riverdale Ba           7.18 
  4  madeline akobundu                DuVal                  7.20 
  5  Jamila Brown                     Wilde Lake             7.23 
  6  Kierra Henderson                 South County           7.26 
  7  Taylor Wright                    Northwest              7.30 
  8  Jasmyne Sanchious                Riverdale Ba           7.31 
  9  Jon Glass                        Bullis                 7.31 
 10  Asha Washington                  Atholton               7.39 
 11  Joelle Bailey                    Long Reach             7.40 
 12  Samantha Whipp                   Watkins Mill           7.40 
 13  Brigette Wang                    River Hill             7.40 
 14  Karis Lee                        Winston Chur           7.40 
 15  Kyra Miller                      North Point            7.40 
 16  Naomi Rochelin                   Paint Branch           7.40 
 17  Eboni Carter                     Largo                  7.40 
 18  Harleigh White                   Huntingtown            7.43 
 19  Esther Agyemang                  Woodbridge             7.44 
 20  Kelsie McGlynn                   South River            7.45 
 21  Nava Kiss                        Woodson, W.            7.47 
 22  Beverly Val-Addo                 Springbrook            7.47 
 23  Jenae Dorsey                     Franklin               7.48 
 24  Denisha Hoosier                  Brooke Point           7.49 
 25  Desiree Blount                   Washington M           7.50 
 26  Cori Brown                       Northwest              7.50 
 27  Dajia Harper                     Watkins Mill           7.50 
 28  Zakaiyah Bright                  Quince Orcha           7.50 
 29  Archae Ford                      Washington M           7.50 
 30  Keashia Johnson                  Queen Annes            7.50 
 31  Denise Woode                     Damascus               7.50 
 32  Latrease Magwood                 Bowie                  7.51 
 33  Destiny Nash                     McKinley Tec           7.51 
 34  Erin Andrewlevich                Patriot                7.51 
 35  Kamtochi Okeke                   Towson                 7.52 
 36  Brady Bartee                     South County           7.53 
 37  Jordan Burzynski                 Mountain Vie           7.53 
 38  Khaalea Collins                  Surrattsvill           7.54 
 39  Jordan Fitzgerald                Oakton                 7.54 
 40  Krystal Wood                     Atholton               7.54 
 41  Julie Davis                      Wilde Lake             7.55 
 42  Keyona Curry                     Elizabeth Se           7.55 
 43  Emma Tilson                      Liberty                7.55 
 44  Gabby Johnson                    Bullis                 7.55 
 45  Rose McGough                     Washington-L           7.56 
 46  Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo                Winston Chur           7.56 
 47  Kyla Harris                      West Springf           7.56 
 48  Nisa Shelton                     Dunbar                 7.57 
 49  Brianna Boston                   Elizabeth Se           7.58 
 50  Jasmine Morgan                   Edison, Thom           7.58 
 51  Isabella Corry                   Washington-L           7.59 
 52  Rebecca Currica                  Gaithersburg           7.59 
 53  Meher Kaur                       Poolesville            7.59 
 54  Onyia Linton                     Dunbar                 7.59 
 55  Ryley Hinson                     C.H. Flowers           7.59 
 56  Lauren Epler                     Hershey                7.60 
 57  Robinson Leya Hall               Bullis                 7.60 
 58  Hannah Malmer                    Hershey                7.60 
 59  Caitlyn Ettienne                 Our Lady Of            7.60 
 60  Helnsarah Penda                  Seneca Valle           7.60 
 61  Tamia Bowers                     Wheaton                7.60 
 62  Vienna Iacona                    Cape Henlope           7.60 
 63  Hannah White                     C.H. Flowers           7.60 
 64  Phaval Hall                      Wheaton                7.60 
 65  Nabila Okudo                     Wootton                7.60 
 66  Midori Smith                     Wootton                7.60 
 67  Jasmine Rouse                    Fairmont Hei           7.60 
 68  Tamia Allen                      Fairmont Hei           7.60 
 69  Taylor Stuckman                  Gar-Field              7.60 
 70  Anabelle Lee                     Marshall, Ge           7.60 
 71  Tierra Smooth                    Franklin               7.60 
 72  Korie Roane                      Annapolis              7.60 
 73  Deyana Counts                    Springbrook            7.60 
 74  Nimotallahi Adedeji              John F. Kenn           7.60 
 75  Hannah Smith                     Marshall, Ge           7.60 
 76  Camryn Deanes                    Bullis                 7.60 
 77  Kayla Barnes                     City College           7.60 
 78  Emma Lopus                       Bethesda-Che           7.60 
 79  Morgan McLendon                  Annapolis              7.60 
 80  Mariel Juwillie                  Clarksburg             7.60 
 81  Darien Steele                    Damascus               7.60 
 82  Taliah Hardie                    Clarksburg             7.60 
 83  Ally Furnari                     Maryvale Pre           7.60 
 84  Jaiden Ritter                    Mt. Hebron             7.60 
 85  Juliana Owens                    St. Elizabet           7.60 
 86  Neva Taylor                      Montgomery B           7.60 
 87  Claudia Young                    Montgomery B           7.60 
 88  Layel Givens                     Long Reach             7.60 
 89  Kalin Colbert                    Northwood              7.60 
 90  Jasmine Holland                  Northern-Cal           7.60 
 91  Alex Martinez                    Maryvale Pre           7.60 
 92  Isis Manley                      McKinley Tec           7.77 
 93  Courtney Christian               WJ                     7.80 
 94  Jordyn Jeffers                   Bullis                 7.95 
 95  Dyamond Bell                     Christiana               NT 
 96  Ifeoma Aghaneuna                 Magruder                 NT 
 97  Keila Robertson                  Magruder                 NT 
 98  Erika Mariera                    La Plata                 NT 
 99  Rakiya Taylor                    Surrattsvill             NT 
100  Ayanna Lynn                      Gaithersburg             NT 
101  Sarah Dohler                     McDonogh Sch             NT 
102  Alysia Bland                     Christiana               NT 
103  Kristina Whitaker                McDonogh Sch             NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Robert Miller                    City College           7.46 
  2  Shyheim Wright                   Northwest              7.49 
  3  Dylan Beard                      Archbishop S           7.60 
  4  Jalen Elliott                    Westlake               7.62 
  5  Jahvante Marcelle                Patriot                7.73 
  6  Bruce Shepherd                   Archbishop S           7.80 
  7  William Healy                    Gonzaga                7.80 
  8  Melton Campbell                  North Point            7.82 
  9  Jessie Frimpong                  Bowie                  7.83 
 10  Andrew Daniels                   Northwest              7.89 
 11  TJ Lyles                         Wilde Lake             7.96 
 12  Michale Reyes                    Fairmont Hei           8.08 
 13  Makiyah Gorman                   Huntingtown            8.09 
 14  Tre Ross                         Brooke Point           8.11 
 15  Michael Mbawuike                 Gar-Field              8.14 
 16  Quez Bradley                     Wilde Lake             8.16 
 17  Kendel Hammock                   North Point            8.17 
 18  Austin Allen                     Bullis                 8.20 
 19  Theo Smith-Mensah                Gar-Field              8.21 
 20  Malik Debow                      Dulaney                8.24 
 21  Jaelyn Demory                    Woodbridge             8.24 
 22  andreus Price                    Loyola Blake           8.26 
 23  Chris Flowers                    Long Reach             8.28 
 24  Caleb Mable                      Riverdale Ba           8.29 
 25  Clayton Hansen                   Newark                 8.29 
 26  Bashir Lamptey                   C.H. Flowers           8.30 
 27  Tyler Barron                     Gonzaga                8.31 
 28  Mermose Goy                      Paint Branch           8.37 
 29  Joseph Branch                    West Springf           8.38 
 30  Aaron Hacket                     Largo                  8.38 
 31  Michael Lieb                     Woodson, W.            8.40 
 32  Ethan Liu                        Winston Chur           8.40 
 33  Jack Caldwell                    Woodson, W.            8.40 
 34  Marco Ramirez                    Rockville              8.40 
 35  Jeremy Lyons                     Richard Mont           8.40 
 36  Christopher Rivera               Seneca Valle           8.40 
 37  Ethan Cadogan                    Long Reach             8.40 
 38  Elijah Darden                    Glenelg                8.40 
 39  Kyle Su                          Wootton                8.40 
 40  Curtys Kamdoum                   Clarksburg             8.40 
 41  Taylor Blake                     C.H. Flowers           8.40 
 42  Sam Doe                          Dulaney                8.40 
 43  Ricky Williams                   Mt. Hebron             8.40 
 44  Joshua Diop                      Northwood              8.40 
 45  Nicholas Kent                    Mt. Hebron             8.40 
 46  Hoang-Thien Cao                  Montgomery B           8.40 
 47  Ian Davis                        Our Lady Of            8.40 
 48  Alexander Schmidt                WJ                     9.00 
 49  Paul Lee                         Sherwood               9.33 
 50  Hayden Wright                    La Plata               9.88 
 51  Stephen Hilliard                 McKinley Tec          10.37 
 52  Nasier Taylor                    John F. Kenn             NT 
 53  Tyler Stanley                    La Plata                 NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Alexus Pyles                     Clarksburg             8.15 
  2  madeline akobundu                DuVal                  8.30 
  3  Janiyah Battle                   Largo                  8.40 
  4  Taylor Parker                    Largo                  8.40 
  5  Alexis Postell                   Bullis                 8.41 
  6  Khaalea Collins                  Surrattsvill           8.50 
  7  Lindsay Lewis                    Bullis                 8.50 
  8  Helnsarah Penda                  Seneca Valle           8.67 
  9  Alaina Pagliaro                  South County           8.71 
 10  Leondra Correia                  Northwest              8.75 
 11  Natalia Allen                    Edison, Thom           8.75 
 12  Courtney Christian               WJ                     8.80 
 13  Cierra Pyles                     Clarksburg             8.84 
 14  DaJonte Mackey                   Cape Henlope           8.93 
 15  Sydney Veator                    Winston Chur           8.97 
 16  Dameece Neal                     Dunbar                 8.98 
 17  Antionetta Avant                 Osbourn Park           9.04 
 18  Alyssa Lednum                    La Plata               9.04 
 19  Paige Adams                      Maryvale Pre           9.08 
 20  Keileen Estrada                  Springbrook            9.17 
 21  Rachel Ransom                    Mountain Vie           9.18 
 22  Ayanna Johnson                   Bullis                 9.20 
 23  Dyonne Hicks                     C.H. Flowers           9.22 
 24  Lucy Lee                         Winston Chur           9.27 
 25  Sam Wyatt                        Cape Henlope           9.30 
 26  Grace Olawuni                    Montgomery B           9.30 
 27  Cierra Walker                    Elizabeth Se           9.30 
 28  Christin Hackney                 Our Lady Of            9.32 
 29  Brook Tannehi                    Washington-L           9.34 
 30  Casey Richardson                 Gar-Field              9.34 
 31  Alison Walters                   West Springf           9.34 
 32  Maya Foxworth                    Elizabeth Se           9.35 
 33  Samantha Bryant                  Springbrook            9.35 
 34  Christina Quigley                South County           9.36 
 35  Molly Elkjaer                    Bethesda-Che           9.40 
 36  Hannah Malmer                    Hershey                9.40 
 37  Sarah Humm                       Mt. Hebron             9.40 
 38  Shahlaa Davis                    Newark                 9.40 
 39  Nikki Nuama                      Paint Branch           9.40 
 40  Paige Munshell                   Sherwood               9.40 
 41  Deshawna Edwards                 Franklin               9.40 
 42  Estrella Alleyne                 Long Reach             9.40 
 43  Isabel Posey                     Glenelg                9.40 
 44  Annaya Ahmand                    Gar-Field              9.40 
 45  Aisha Alabi                      Long Reach             9.40 
 46  Sydney King                      Maryvale Pre           9.40 
 47  Deandra James                    C.H. Flowers           9.40 
 48  Kimberly Ubadiniru               John F. Kenn           9.40 
 49  Mia Jacob                        Damascus               9.40 
 50  Elaina Teramoto                  Winston Chur           9.63 
 51  Robinson Leya Hall               Bullis                10.00 
 52  Eliza Asbury                     Winston Chur          10.50 
 53  Khadijah Nixon                   McKinley Tec          10.57 
 54  Mya Thompkins                    McKinley Tec          10.65 
 55  Kailih Taylor                    Gaithersburg             NT 
 56  Jordyn Jeffers                   Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Trevor Stewart                   South County        1:04.00 
  2  gerald amobi                     DuVal               1:06.00 
  3  Andree' Di-Reumante              Northwood           1:06.90 
  4  Khaloni Mganga                   Northwest           1:07.00 
  5  Ari Wilson                       C.H. Flowers        1:07.00 
  6  Jhaunell Burnside                Glen Mills S        1:07.00 
  7  Elisha Harrell                   Woodbridge          1:07.10 
  8  Moses Kamara                     Edison, Thom        1:07.50 
  9  Jeremy Falwell                   Atholton            1:07.64 
 10  Malik Prince                     Riverdale Ba        1:08.00 
 11  Jamanie Byfield                  Largo               1:08.00 
 12  Conner Weed                      Mountain Vie        1:08.12 
 13  Austin Eby                       Loyola Blake        1:08.50 
 14  Christy Andjalepou               Cardozo             1:08.99 
 15  Caleb Foster                     South River         1:09.00 
 16  Jacari Ramsey                    Springbrook         1:09.00 
 17  Ryan Corkill                     Marshall, Ge        1:09.00 
 18  David Yazdani                    Wootton             1:09.00 
 19  Miles Smith                      La Plata            1:09.13 
 20  Kyle Alston                      Ocean Lakes         1:09.24 
 21  Matt Wilson                      Patriot             1:09.74 
 22  Fadhili Maina                    Franklin            1:09.80 
 23  Thomas Alcorn                    Westlake            1:09.94 
 24  Miles Mowbray                    Glenelg             1:10.00 
 25  Ben Carroll                      Liberty             1:10.00 
 26  Nathan Reed                      Aberdeen            1:10.00 
 27  Deonte' Ferguson                 Mt. Hebron          1:10.00 
 28  Jonathan Imes                    Our Lady Of         1:10.00 
 29  Noah McCoy                       McDonogh Sch        1:10.00 
 30  Sean Allison                     Mergenthaler        1:10.00 
 31  Evan Gresser                     Montgomery B        1:10.00 
 32  Jon Akinsanya                    Washington L        1:10.02 
 33  Zach Smith                       Gaithersburg        1:10.50 
 34  Clay Buckman                     Linganore           1:10.80 
 35  Timothy Kress                    Quince Orcha        1:11.00 
 36  Cordell Rogers                   Queen Annes         1:11.00 
 37  Damian Gauthney                  Bowie               1:11.22 
 38  Amit Koppel                      Richard Mont        1:11.52 
 39  Charles Elmer                    Washington-L        1:11.73 
 40  Darrien MacIntosh                North Point         1:11.82 
 41  Reginald Bricoe                  St. Charles         1:11.90 
 42  Sean DeLoatche                   West Springf        1:11.94 
 43  James Douglas                    Newark              1:11.98 
 44  Donald Zimmerman                 River Hill          1:12.00 
 45  Xavier Smith                     Clarksburg          1:12.00 
 46  Nordaine Smellie                 Parkdale            1:12.00 
 47  Malik Debow                      Dulaney             1:12.00 
 48  Khalil Reid                      Archbishop C        1:12.00 
 49  Eric Johnson                     Woodlawn            1:12.00 
 50  Billy Reyes                      John F. Kenn        1:12.00 
 51  Darrion Vinson                   St. Albans          1:12.21 
 52  Wayne Johnson                    Wilde Lake          1:12.34 
 53  Marco Ramirez                    Rockville           1:12.60 
 54  Marc Brown                       St. Elizabet        1:12.80 
 55  Gary Confrey                     Sherwood            1:12.80 
 56  Spenser Craig                    Woodson, W.         1:12.80 
 57  Chance Johnson                   Osbourn Park        1:12.84 
 58  Jared Brustman                   Perryville          1:12.89 
 59  Rasheed Gaal                     Watkins Mill        1:13.00 
 60  Samuel Eticha                    Winston Chur        1:13.00 
 61  Ronald Patterson                 Dunbar              1:13.00 
 62  Caleb White                      City College        1:13.00 
 63  Carlos Vega-Diaz                 Archbishop S        1:13.00 
 64  Will Richardson                  Bethesda-Che        1:13.00 
 65  Rex  Mwangi Chege                Christiana          1:13.00 
 66  Kevin Davila                     Annapolis           1:13.00 
 67  Michael Payne                    Poolesville         1:13.00 
 68  Christopher Rivera               Seneca Valle        1:13.00 
 69  Justin Hotchkiss                 Long Reach          1:13.00 
 70  David Hounyo                     McKinley Tec        1:13.00 
 71  Antonio Cooper                   Washington M             NT 
 72  Bilal Siddiqui                   Wheaton                  NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nyjari McNeil                    Franklin            1:15.31 
  2  Masai Russell                    Bullis              1:15.50 
  3  Cameron Hinton                   Maryvale Pre        1:15.50 
  4  Oluchi Ike                       C.H. Flowers        1:17.00 
  5  Ayanna Johnson                   Bullis              1:17.50 
  6  Sydney Robinson                  River Hill          1:18.75 
  7  Searra White                     Mountain Vie        1:18.77 
  8  Alyssa Rishell                   Watkins Mill        1:19.00 
  9  Sydney Gilbert                   Franklin            1:19.00 
 10  Rachel Maizel                    Wootton             1:19.00 
 11  Christina Quigley                South County        1:19.54 
 12  Holly Ann Huff-Edsall            Atholton            1:19.80 
 13  Susanna Maisto                   Montgomery B        1:20.00 
 14  Ebere Ugorji                     Mt. Hebron          1:20.00 
 15  Jasmine Chin                     Springbrook         1:20.00 
 16  Mallorie Smith                   North Point         1:20.24 
 17  Felicia Haidara                  Bowie               1:20.32 
 18  Ryan Paine                       Osbourn Park        1:20.64 
 19  Samaria Ward                     Largo               1:21.00 
 20  Ava Bir                          Marshall, Ge        1:21.00 
 21  Tamia Howard                     John F. Kenn        1:22.00 
 22  Evelyn Zietowski                 Liberty             1:22.00 
 23  Taylor Peck                      Queen Annes         1:22.00 
 24  Cydney Davis                     Riverdale Ba        1:22.00 
 25  Katie Flanagan                   Hershey             1:22.00 
 26  Cristina Lopez                   Dulaney             1:22.00 
 27  cynthia ubah                     DuVal               1:22.00 
 28  Cecilia Craig                    Mount de Sal        1:22.17 
 29  Analise Schmidt                  Bethesda-Che        1:22.40 
 30  Irline Cadet                     Northwood           1:22.50 
 31  Margaret Donovan                 McDonogh Sch        1:22.50 
 32  Jessica Hightower                St. Charles         1:23.00 
 33  Juliana Ancalmo                  Damascus            1:23.00 
 34  Joelle Bailey                    Long Reach          1:23.00 
 35  Tiana Lewis                      Woodbridge          1:23.44 
 36  Ivonna Hoskins                   City College        1:24.00 
 37  Elizabeth Kaniecki               Our Lady Of         1:24.00 
 38  Jenny Giampalmo                  Glenelg             1:24.00 
 39  Ruth Mkone                       Washington M        1:24.00 
 40  Julia Sloan                      Quince Orcha        1:24.00 
 41  Cirsten Kelly                    Chambersburg        1:24.00 
 42  Donja Wilkinson                  Dunbar              1:24.00 
 43  Lananda Correia                  Northwest           1:24.00 
 44  Constanza Hasselmann             West Springf        1:24.14 
 45  Grace Schwab                     Patriot             1:24.22 
 46  Zalika Whatley                   Fairmont Hei        1:24.30 
 47  Stephanie Shosanya               Winston Chur        1:24.50 
 48  Rachel Kitchen                   Poolesville         1:24.56 
 49  Dejah Saunders                   Brooke Point        1:24.72 
 50  Tori Epps                        Elizabeth Se        1:24.88 
 51  Zoe' Mangum                      Newark              1:24.88 
 52  Taijae Wheeler                   Christiana          1:24.98 
 53  Alyssa McCloskey                 Clarksburg          1:25.00 
 54  Autumn Estep                     Perryville          1:25.00 
 55  Twyla Lee                        Woodson, W.         1:25.00 
 56  Aisha Dozier                     McKinley Tec        1:25.00 
 57  Abby Bryd                        Annapolis           1:25.00 
 58  Cynthia Sen Bessi                Seneca Valle        1:25.00 
 59  Skye Cummings                    Westlake            1:25.00 
 60  Jessie Pettit                    WJ                  1:28.00 
 61  Taysia Phelps                    Surrattsvill             NT 
 62  Sheqoya Moore                    Queen Annes              NT 
 63  Erika Pendleton                  Aberdeen                 NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper Leslie                    Camp Hill HS        4:20.62 
  2  Harrison Martingayle             Princess Anne HS    4:22.91 
  3  Henrik Anderson                  Mountain Vie        4:23.58 
  4  Liam Walsh                       Quince Orcha        4:24.00 
  5  Maxwell Carpenter                Marshall, Ge        4:24.03 
  6  Jack McNally                     Brentsville         4:25.78 
  7  Jacob Willis                     Brentsville         4:25.80 
  8  Bobby Lockwood                   Woodson, W.         4:28.37 
  9  Lucas Wright                     McDonogh Sch        4:31.57 
 
Event 12  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hayley Jackson                   Patuxent            4:54.14 
  2  Rachel McArthur                  Patriot             4:55.54 
  3  Maria Coffin                     Annapolis           5:00.90 
  4  Reagan Bustamante                West Springf        5:02.24 
  5  Doria Martingayle                Princess Anne HS    5:05.91 
  6  Rachel Beston                    Newark              5:06.00 
  7  Bridget Abbatiello               Stafford            5:06.33 
  8  Madeleine King                   Ocean Lakes         5:06.40 
  9  Julia Squillante                 Mountain Vie        5:09.44 
 10  Rachel Boyce                     Ocean Lakes         5:09.60 
 11  Abigail Green                    WJ                  5:10.00 
 12  Casey Kendall                    Oakton              5:11.78 
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Branson Odoor                    Northwest           4:27.00 
  2  Nick Boogades                    South River         4:29.00 
  3  Ahmed Hassan                     Oakton              4:29.31 
  4  Miles Smith                      La Plata            4:30.00 
  5  Luke Davies                      Archbishop S        4:30.00 
  6  Kevin McGivern                   Our Lady Of         4:30.00 
  7  Bryce Catlett                    Osbourn Park        4:31.00 
  8  Brandon Smith                    Newark              4:31.00 
  9  Eric Speeney                     Patriot             4:31.34 
 10  Colin SyBing                     Wootton             4:32.00 
 11  Kyle Misencik                    Woodbridge          4:32.54 
 12  Mitchell Welter                  Winston Chur        4:33.06 
 13  Andrew King                      Dulaney             4:34.00 
 14  Kevin Wegner                     Loyola Blake        4:34.00 
 15  Daniel Smolyak                   Atholton            4:34.00 
 16  Sam Mader                        Washington L        4:34.32 
 17  Patrick Lynch                    Marshall, Ge        4:35.00 
 18  Rahul Reddy                      River Hill          4:35.00 
 19  Andrew Sullivan                  Hershey             4:35.00 
 20  Greg Bisant                      Mt. Hebron          4:35.10 
 21  Anthony Glasgow                  Fairmont Hei        4:36.00 
 22  Caleb Yonas                      Edison, Thom        4:36.00 
 23  Ben Cheng                        West Springf        4:36.24 
 24  Chris Wurtz                      Chambersburg        4:37.50 
 25  Gregory Biddle                   Newark              4:37.50 
 26  Hunter Kahn                      Wilde Lake          4:37.56 
 27  Tyreece Huff                     Phelps Ace          4:37.69 
 28  Brian Lopez                      South County        4:38.00 
 29  Justin Johnson                   Largo               4:38.00 
 30  Ben Macek                        Damascus            4:38.00 
 31  William McCann                   Gonzaga             4:38.22 
 32  Ryan Schleicher                  Ocean Lakes         4:38.24 
 33  James Gusmer                     Washington-L        4:38.34 
 34  Michael Belmaggio                Linganore           4:39.00 
 35  Max Barbour                      Loyola Blake        4:39.00 
 36  David Mejia                      Springbrook         4:39.00 
 37  Justin Diehl                     Calvert             4:39.00 
 38  Emerson Miller                   John F. Kenn        4:39.00 
 39  Menelik Eldridge                 Bowie               4:39.59 
 40  John Tower                       Annapolis           4:40.00 
 41  Justin Travis                    Rockville           4:40.00 
 42  Alex Noel                        St. Elizabet        4:40.00 
 43  Bryan Midland                    Seneca Valle        4:40.00 
 44  Lucas Heinzerling                Bethesda-Che        4:40.00 
 45  Jay Hall                         Westlake            4:40.00 
 46  Craig Johnson                    C.H. Flowers        4:40.00 
 47  Patrick Winter                   WJ                  4:40.00 
 48  Tucker Deacon                    Eatern Technical    4:40.00 
 49  Kaleb Hurley                     Greencastle         4:40.00 
 50  Sam Nye                          Cape Henlope        4:40.00 
 51  Joseph Queen                     Franklin            4:40.00 
 52  Omar Castro                      Gar-Field           4:40.00 
 53  Andrew Lent                      Poolesville         4:40.00 
 54  James Newport                    James H. Bla        4:40.00 
 55  Sidney Geertsema                 Montgomery B        4:40.00 
 56  Toby Dilworth                    Glenelg             4:40.00 
 57  Brandon Murphy                   Christiana          4:40.00 
 58  Mir Pandya                       Clarksburg          4:40.00 
 59  Brandon Betts                    Riverdale Ba        4:40.00 
 60  Mac Morgan                       Richard Mont        4:40.00 
 61  Christian McCann                 Quince Orcha        4:40.00 
 62  Baylon Baffer                    McKinley Tec        5:35.84 
 63  Scott Albertini                  Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Isabelle Oliver                  Trinity School      5:11.50 
  2  Louisa McPherson                 South County        5:12.90 
  3  Emily Craig                      Maryvale Pre        5:13.29 
  4  Kiera Bothwell                   West Springf        5:18.24 
  5  Jill Bracaglia                   Oakton              5:18.57 
  6  Katy Kirsch                      WJ                  5:19.00 
  7  Laura Ramirez                    Washington-L        5:19.34 
  8  Jasmine Tiamfook                 River Hill          5:20.00 
  9  Danielle Bartholomew             Osbourn Park        5:20.00 
 10  Katriane Kirsch                  WJ                  5:21.00 
 11  Hannah McGlynn                   South River         5:22.00 
 12  Alexandra Banham                 Mt. Hebron          5:22.10 
 13  Khalialh Hamer                   Woodbridge          5:23.50 
 14  Emily Newcombe                   Richard Mont        5:25.00 
 15  Heather Delaplaine               Damascus            5:25.00 
 16  Samantha Facius                  Mount de Sal        5:25.29 
 17  Kaylee Mowery                    Chambersburg        5:26.00 
 18  Sofia Zarate                     Northwest           5:27.00 
 19  Kristin Meek                     Dulaney             5:28.00 
 20  Celine Pisanic                   Atholton            5:28.00 
 21  Jessica Rogers                   C. Milton Wr        5:29.00 
 22  Sydney Friedel                   Calvert             5:29.00 
 23  madison hurley                   Greencastle         5:30.00 
 24  Riley Specht                     South County        5:30.22 
 25  Naomi DuCharme                   Woodson, W.         5:30.29 
 26  Heidi Rinehart                   Liberty             5:30.54 
 27  Isabelle Sajonia                 Quince Orcha        5:32.00 
 28  Megan Crilly                     Our Lady Of         5:33.00 
 29  Emily Gates                      Queen Annes         5:35.00 
 30  Michaela Peterson                Bethesda-Che        5:35.00 
 31  Angelica Gaughran                Edison, Thom        5:35.00 
 32  Jenna Robbins                    Marshall, Ge        5:35.00 
 33  Kelsey Luther                    Brentsville         5:35.07 
 34  Nana Sullivan                    West Springf        5:35.94 
 35  Julie Thomasian                  Winston Chur        5:38.00 
 36  Mckenzie Patrick                 Franklin            5:38.00 
 37  Amanda Hayes-Putfarcken          Sherwood            5:38.00 
 38  Julia Orloff                     Wilde Lake          5:39.00 
 39  Isabel Pineo                     Maryvale Pre        5:39.01 
 40  Xia Howard                       Newark              5:39.60 
 41  Zoe Callard                      Cape Henlope        5:40.00 
 42  Anna Coffin                      Annapolis           5:40.00 
 43  Cara Nardone                     Glenelg             5:40.00 
 44  Yasmine Sebbti                   John F. Kenn        5:40.00 
 45  Yamuna Satsangi                  Poolesville         5:40.00 
 46  Isabel Present                   Montgomery B        5:40.00 
 47  Sarah Natchipolsky               Rockville           5:40.00 
 48  Sarah Wu                         Washington L        5:40.00 
 49  Yasmine Boumais                  Clarksburg          5:40.00 
 50  Ruth Tesfai                      McKinley Tec        5:45.29 
 51  Gelila Hailemariam               Wheaton             5:47.32 
 52  Adair Freeman                    Surrattsvill             NT 
 53  Leah Ferguson                    Christiana               NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kenny Rowe                       Loyola Blake        1:52.90 
  2  Justin Johnson                   Mt. Hebron          1:57.00 
  3  Dan Vinton                       Loyola Blake        1:57.50 
  4  Miles Smith                      La Plata            1:58.10 
  5  Cameron Burgess                  C.H. Flowers        1:58.80 
  6  Anthony Glasgow                  Fairmont Hei        1:59.00 
  7  Andree' Di-Reumante              Northwood           1:59.00 
  8  gerald amobi                     DuVal               1:59.00 
  9  Christy Andjalepou               Cardozo             1:59.35 
 10  Miles Gordon                     Mountain Vie        1:59.46 
 11  Jason Tyler                      St. Charles         2:00.00 
 12  Lucas Wright                     McDonogh Sch        2:00.50 
 13  Jacob McCabe                     Mountain Vie        2:00.66 
 14  Daniel Mwaniki                   Newark              2:00.77 
 15  Gavin Brennan                    Aberdeen            2:00.88 
 16  Kevin O'Leary                    WJ                  2:00.99 
 17  Jacob Grant                      Winston Chur        2:01.10 
 18  Caleb Foster                     South River         2:01.83 
 19  Thierry Siewe                    Montgomery B        2:02.00 
 20  CJ Anderson                      Archbishop S        2:02.00 
 21  Gustavo Castro                   Woodbridge          2:02.24 
 22  Logan Sawyer                     Ocean Lakes         2:02.94 
 23  Ebenezer Arunkumar               Springbrook         2:03.00 
 24  Sam Mader                        Washington L        2:03.86 
 25  Elton Quansah                    Northwest           2:04.00 
 26  Sebastian Jones                  Bethesda-Che        2:04.00 
 27  Toby Dilworth                    Glenelg             2:04.00 
 28  Kevin Glasper                    Riverdale Ba        2:04.00 
 29  Matt Lopez                       Our Lady Of         2:04.00 
 30  Cameron Horst                    Damascus            2:04.00 
 31  Joe Viqueira                     Bethesda-Che        2:04.00 
 32  Andrew King                      Dulaney             2:04.00 
 33  Eli Holmstead                    Quince Orcha        2:04.00 
 34  Carlos Gaurdado                  Woodbridge          2:04.24 
 35  Brandon Smith                    Newark              2:04.38 
 36  Braxton Hammock                  North Point         2:05.00 
 37  Orrin Wilson                     Hershey             2:05.00 
 38  Carl Stierle                     South County        2:05.00 
 39  Hunter Kahn                      Wilde Lake          2:05.00 
 40  Sawyer Frantz                    Franklin            2:05.00 
 41  George Drewyer                   Our Lady Of         2:05.00 
 42  Jacob Floam                      Gonzaga             2:05.01 
 43  Alex Hayden                      Chambersburg        2:05.10 
 44  Francisco LeFors                 Atholton            2:05.20 
 45  Jack Kavka                       Atholton            2:05.20 
 46  Alec Pellicciotti                Liberty             2:05.34 
 47  Matt Blair                       Patriot             2:05.44 
 48  Tyreke Thompson                  Fairmont Hei        2:05.60 
 49  Quinn Mangan                     Chambersburg        2:05.60 
 50  Jacob Laudie                     West Springf        2:05.74 
 51  Andy Herrera                     Gar-Field           2:05.94 
 52  Giovanni Palermo                 Watkins Mill        2:06.00 
 53  Eric Holton                      Riverdale Ba        2:06.00 
 54  Tucker Deacon                    Eatern Technical    2:06.00 
 55  Josh Spann                       Washington L        2:06.00 
 56  Bryan Midland                    Seneca Valle        2:06.00 
 57  Taylor Baronski                  Eatern Technical    2:06.00 
 58  Victor D'Almeida D'Almeida       Watkins Mill        2:06.00 
 59  Venae Sidhu                      Franklin            2:06.00 
 60  Brandon Dakessian                Edison, Thom        2:06.00 
 61  Gage White                       La Plata            2:06.00 
 62  Shaun Thompson                   Glenelg             2:06.00 
 63  Otto Wilson                      Aberdeen            2:06.00 
 64  Kristopher Chapman               Largo               2:06.00 
 65  Jonathan Esteva                  Edison, Thom        2:06.00 
 66  Michael Thomas                   Clarksburg          2:06.00 
 67  Lance Sheridan                   Ocean Lakes         2:06.00 
 68  James Warner                     North Point         2:06.00 
 69  Kevin Cassinelli                 Queen Annes         2:06.00 
 70  Caius Kim                        Poolesville         2:06.00 
 71  Perkins Broussard                McKinley Tec        2:06.00 
 72  Michael Schlining                Mt. Hebron          2:06.00 
 73  Christopher Black                McKinley Tec        2:26.44 
 74  Andrew Hill                      Long Reach               NT 
 75  Scott Albertini                  Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nyjari McNeil                    Franklin            2:14.80 
  2  Mia Gyau                         Bullis              2:15.00 
  3  Alyssa Rishell                   Watkins Mill        2:20.00 
  4  Valencia McDowell                North Point         2:20.31 
  5  Megan Benoit                     Mt. Hebron          2:21.00 
  6  Dejah Grant                      C.H. Flowers        2:21.00 
  7  cynthia ubah                     DuVal               2:22.00 
  8  Rachel Maizel                    Wootton             2:22.00 
  9  Analise Schmidt                  Bethesda-Che        2:22.00 
 10  Abagail Hines                    James H. Bla        2:23.00 
 11  Julia Reicin                     Winston Chur        2:23.00 
 12  Hannah McGlynn                   South River         2:23.00 
 13  Erin Pocratsky                   Our Lady Of         2:23.14 
 14  Jordan Burgess                   McDonogh Sch        2:24.00 
 15  Shea McCloskey                   Clarksburg          2:24.00 
 16  Waderlisa Franco                 Watkins Mill        2:24.00 
 17  Kendall Gray                     Maryvale Pre        2:24.01 
 18  Sarah Coleman                    West Springf        2:24.04 
 19  Teresa Guzman                    South County        2:24.33 
 20  Diana Hernandez                  Woodbridge          2:24.44 
 21  Evelyn Zietowski                 Liberty             2:24.48 
 22  Alaina Bosmans                   Atholton            2:24.80 
 23  Taylor Peck                      Queen Annes         2:25.00 
 24  Melissa Kameka                   Damascus            2:25.00 
 25  Tatiana Ogundeko                 North Point         2:25.00 
 26  Samantha Kameka                  Damascus            2:25.00 
 27  Gabby Halaby                     Maryvale Pre        2:25.01 
 28  Anna Marcucci                    West Springf        2:25.14 
 29  Kaylee Valenzia                  South County        2:25.20 
 30  Fanny Yayi-Bondje                Atholton            2:25.20 
 31  Cadie Kiser                      Chambersburg        2:25.50 
 32  Olivia Jordan                    Woodbridge          2:25.54 
 33  Cassie Essis                     Chambersburg        2:25.70 
 34  Halimah Roberson                 Newark              2:25.92 
 35  Zalika Whatley                   Fairmont Hei        2:26.00 
 36  Tonisha Byrd                     Fairmont Hei        2:26.00 
 37  Allana Hamilton                  Riverdale Ba        2:26.00 
 38  Alexis Carroll                   Wilde Lake          2:26.00 
 39  Alison Nichols                   Poolesville         2:26.00 
 40  Jasmine Garrett                  WJ                  2:26.00 
 41  Suzanne Luthy                    Franklin            2:26.00 
 42  Kristin Meek                     Dulaney             2:26.00 
 43  Amelia Getka                     Mount de Sal        2:26.00 
 44  Jessica Rogers                   C. Milton Wr        2:26.00 
 45  Desiree Thaniel                  City College        2:26.00 
 46  Kaelyn Carter                    City College        2:26.00 
 47  Anna Coffin                      Annapolis           2:26.00 
 48  Regina Gretschel                 Montgomery B        2:26.00 
 49  Nicole Starego                   Liberty             2:26.00 
 50  Lily O'Dowd                      Bethesda-Che        2:26.00 
 51  Peyton McGee                     St. Elizabet        2:26.00 
 52  J'Niya Butler                    McKinley Tec        2:26.00 
 53  Isabelle Oliver                  Trinity School      2:27.00 
 54  Tanisha Murphy                   Christiana          2:41.05 
 55  Jazzmyne Morant                  McKinley Tec        2:51.75 
 56  Tylar Constantine                Dunbar              3:10.06 
 57  Alexis Glenn                     Surrattsvill             NT 
 58  Emily Gates                      Queen Annes              NT 
 59  Yesenia Rimerez                  Cape Henlope             NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Trevor Stewart                   South County          34.28 
  2  Keon Rantin                      Glen Mills S          34.80 
  3  Robert Miller                    City College          35.22 
  4  Keith Barbour                    Gar-Field             35.34 
  5  Tajh Gilchrist                   Bowie                 35.42 
  6  Jordan Carruthers                Woodbridge            35.44 
  7  Jonathan Simmons                 Riverdale Ba          35.50 
  8  Shyheim Wright                   Northwest             35.50 
  9  Mayen McClain                    Springbrook           35.70 
 10  Brodie Holmes                    Loyola Blake          35.90 
 11  Miles Hollimon                   Franklin              35.97 
 12  Jared Allen                      Glenelg               36.00 
 13  Schezarone Carter                Watkins Mill          36.00 
 14  Andrew Dates                     Brooke Point          36.10 
 15  Will Moten                       Westlake              36.11 
 16  Tsarte Martin                    Largo                 36.30 
 17  James Currie                     Gar-Field             36.44 
 18  John Heriot                      Atholton              36.82 
 19  Abdul Akibu                      Magruder              37.00 
 20  Lance Hudson                     Clarksburg            37.20 
 21  Brichon Shepard                  Newark                37.21 
 22  Nathan Crabbe                    Stafford              37.34 
 23  Darean Robertson                 West Springf          37.34 
 24  Reggie Carnegie                  C.H. Flowers          37.50 
 25  Michale Reyes                    Fairmont Hei          37.50 
 26  Cordell Rogers                   Queen Annes           37.50 
 27  Nathaniel Hatcher                Mt. Hebron            37.52 
 28  Jordan Ross                      McDonogh Sch          37.56 
 29  Temitope Agoro                   Parkdale              37.56 
 30  Christian Saulsbury              Wilde Lake            37.57 
 31  Ali Brown                        Chambersburg          37.72 
 32  Jay Nash                         Dulaney               37.90 
 33  Cameron Biendl                   Patriot               37.91 
 34  Evan Gresser                     Montgomery B          38.00 
 35  Fekedeselassie Kinfu             Wheaton               38.00 
 36  Evan Harris                      McKinley Tec          38.00 
 37  Aaron Wilkerson                  Northwood             38.00 
 38  Isaiah Everett                   Aberdeen              38.00 
 39  Prince Ajegwu                    Eatern Technical      38.12 
 40  Michael Flanagan                 South River           38.14 
 41  David Gatlin                     Osbourn Park          38.30 
 42  Lawrence Qui                     River Hill            38.42 
 43  Max Davis                        Paint Branch          38.50 
 44  Alpha Rogers                     North Point           38.62 
 45  Raynard Bell                     John F. Kenn          38.63 
 46  Marc Brown                       St. Elizabet          38.70 
 47  J'Sean Williams                  Seneca Valle          38.72 
 48  Robert Myers                     Brentsville           38.78 
 49  Lars Eklund                      Linganore             38.80 
 50  Dylan Beard                      Archbishop S          38.80 
 51  Ben Carroll                      Liberty               38.82 
 52  Mussa Seid                       Washington-L          38.84 
 53  Kalus Murphy                     Bethesda-Che          39.00 
 54  Darrion Vinson                   St. Albans            39.00 
 55  Cole Leacock                     Sherwood              39.00 
 56  Hamza Barnes                     Christiana            39.00 
 57  Chris Flowers                    Long Reach            39.00 
 58  Tyler Cleaver                    Our Lady Of           39.00 
 59  Makiyah Gorman                   Huntingtown           39.05 
 60  Kahllil Turnbull                 Woodson, W.           39.14 
 61  Nikolas Mejia                    Annapolis             39.15 
 62  Max Muradian                     Washington L          39.22 
 63  Tristan Dye                      Quince Orcha          39.50 
 64  William Cherry                   Oakton                39.50 
 65  Alexander Schmidt                WJ                    39.50 
 66  Tyrin Ross                       Dunbar                39.50 
 67  Junior Armooh                    Gaithersburg          39.95 
 68  Keith Cartwright                 Wootton               40.00 
 69  Matthew Morton                   Winston Chur          40.00 
 70  Eric Sullivan                    Hershey               40.00 
 71  Cole Shapiro                     Damascus              40.00 
 72  Alex Hernandez                   Perryville            40.00 
 73  Cayden Matthews                  La Plata              40.00 
 74  Sertac Er                        Poolesville           40.00 
 75  Joshua Buie                      Washington M             NT 
 76  Armani Addison                   Mergenthaler             NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dnia Freeman                     Riverdale Ba          39.00 
  2  Cameron Hinton                   Maryvale Pre          39.90 
  3  Alexys Taylor                    Osbourn Park          40.07 
  4  Lauryn Harris                    Bullis                40.58 
  5  Taylor Wright                    Northwest             40.78 
  6  madeline akobundu                DuVal                 41.00 
  7  Jamila Brown                     Wilde Lake            41.13 
  8  Kelsie McGlynn                   South River           41.25 
  9  Harleigh White                   Huntingtown           41.32 
 10  Denise Woode                     Damascus              41.40 
 11  Jordan Burzynski                 Mountain Vie          41.47 
 12  Jenae Dorsey                     Franklin              41.51 
 13  Shalah Smiling                   Brooke Point          41.68 
 14  Alexis Goodman                   Largo                 42.00 
 15  Foyinsola Fapohunda              Springbrook           42.00 
 16  Kyra Miller                      North Point           42.04 
 17  Cori Brown                       Northwest             42.10 
 18  Sarah Caggiano                   WJ                    42.20 
 19  Malana Johnson                   Bullis                42.20 
 20  Erin Andrewlevich                Patriot               42.42 
 21  Arianna Richards                 Bullis                42.50 
 22  Courtney Kenny                   Maryvale Pre          42.50 
 23  Kayla Barnes                     City College          42.74 
 24  Keashia Johnson                  Queen Annes           43.00 
 25  Keri Yoon                        South County          43.00 
 26  Susanna Maisto                   Montgomery B          43.00 
 27  Joelle Bailey                    Long Reach            43.00 
 28  Marian Sankoh                    Watkins Mill          43.00 
 29  Chanel Solomon                   Clarksburg            43.21 
 30  Le'Anna Thomas                   Westlake              43.33 
 31  Victoria Lewis                   Woodbridge            43.34 
 32  Sarah Dohler                     McDonogh Sch          43.46 
 33  Tamir Jacobs                     Paint Branch          43.50 
 34  Caliyah McKeithan                McKinley Tec          43.70 
 35  Briana Bullock                   C.H. Flowers          43.80 
 36  Ashyoa Williams                  Bowie                 43.87 
 37  Krystal Wood                     Atholton              43.90 
 38  Katie Smith                      Stafford              44.09 
 39  Karley Hampton                   Quince Orcha          44.17 
 40  Jaiden Ritter                    Mt. Hebron            44.20 
 41  Katerina Boutselis               Mount de Sal          44.30 
 42  Kirsten Crawford                 Glenelg               44.30 
 43  Karis Lee                        Winston Chur          44.50 
 44  Kalin Colbert                    Northwood             44.50 
 45  Lauren Kudrich                   Liberty               44.50 
 46  Rakiya Taylor                    Surrattsvill          44.53 
 47  Emani McNeil                     Annapolis             44.54 
 48  Juliana Walker                   Washington-L          44.56 
 49  Olivia Juliano                   Bethesda-Che          44.82 
 50  Gabby Lozano                     West Springf          44.84 
 51  Christina Cropper                St. Elizabet          44.90 
 52  Naphlia Farquharson              John F. Kenn          45.00 
 53  My'Ja Miller                     Dunbar                45.00 
 54  Cirsten Kelly                    Chambersburg          45.16 
 55  Celita Pope                      Elizabeth Se          45.29 
 56  Emma Tilson                      Liberty               45.46 
 57  Archae Ford                      Washington M          45.50 
 58  Juanita Jaramillo                Poolesville           45.68 
 59  Tonisha Byrd                     Fairmont Hei          45.70 
 60  Saida Barnes                     Brentsville           45.87 
 61  Alysa Conway                     Perryville            45.88 
 62  Chloe Frantz                     Newark                45.88 
 63  Anita Pope                       Calvert               45.94 
 64  Danyale Hutson                   Woodson, W.           45.99 
 65  Casey Richardson                 Gar-Field             46.00 
 66  Sam Wyatt                        Cape Henlope          46.00 
 67  Keanna Blue                      Seneca Valle          46.00 
 68  Shireen Chavoshi                 Wootton               46.00 
 69  Lauren Epler                     Hershey               46.00 
 70  Isabelle Oliver                  Trinity School        46.37 
 71  Mallorie Smith                   North Point              NT 
 72  Alyssa Lednum                    La Plata                 NT 
 73  Ohenenana Sarowah                Christiana               NT 
 74  Erika Pendleton                  Aberdeen                 NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Walz                        Dulaney             9:21.42 
  2  Rohan Asfaw                      Richard Mont        9:26.00 
  3  Dalton Hengst                    McDonogh Sch        9:29.40 
  4  Jack Wavering                    Our Lady Of         9:32.00 
  5  Matt Bennett                     Northern-Cal        9:32.63 
  6  Frankie Legambi                  Loyola Blake        9:43.40 
  7  Trent Rose                       River Hill          9:46.51 
  8  Conner Prosser                   Brentsville         9:46.60 
  9  Yared Mekonnen                   Edison, Thom        9:47.49 
 10  Andrew Lackey                    West Springf        9:50.24 
 11  Micah Hewitson                   Linganore           9:51.54 
 12  Adam Nakasaka                    Bethesda-Che        9:51.68 
 13  Patrick Lynch                    Marshall, Ge        9:52.41 
 14  Kevin Wegner                     Loyola Blake        9:55.60 
 15  Anthony Glasgow                  Fairmont Hei        9:57.84 
 16  Jay Hall                         Westlake            9:57.89 
 17  Carter Williams                  Mount ST Josephs    9:57.99 
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Abby Yourkavitch                 Chambersburg       10:59.00 
  2  Emily Craig                      Maryvale Pre       11:12.09 
  3  Faith Zolper                     South County       11:14.84 
  4  Heather Holt                     Marshall, Ge       11:14.86 
  5  Emily Keast                      West Springf       11:24.00 
  6  Rachel Nueslein                  North Point        11:32.30 
  7  Julia Carroll                    Yorktown           11:32.78 
  8  Madeline Peloff                  Sherwood           11:32.90 
  9  Claudia Wendt                    Our Lady Of        11:33.00 
 10  Thi Nguyen                       Oakton             11:33.00 
 11  Heidi Rinehart                   Liberty            11:36.00 
 12  Maya Jacobsen                    Quince Orcha       11:42.00 
 13  Heather Delaplaine               Damascus           11:42.00 
 14  Maeve Lyons                      Liberty            11:44.50 
 15  Joanna Moffitt                   Oakton             11:47.00 
 16  Zoe Nuechterlein                 Bethesda-Che       11:53.90 
 17  Michaela Peterson                Bethesda-Che       11:53.90 
 18  Abigail Levine                   Bethesda-Che       11:54.92 
 
Event 21  Boys Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northwest                                           10:48.00 
  2  Gonzaga                                             10:50.22 
  3  Woodbridge                                          10:54.00 
  4  Quince Orchard                                      10:55.00 
  5  Mt. Hebron                                          10:57.00 
  6  Hershey                                             11:00.00 
  7  Wootton                                             11:00.00 
  8  John F. Kennedy                                     11:02.00 
  9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                11:05.00 
 10  Edison, Thomas                                      11:05.00 
 11  Aberdeen                                            11:05.00 
 12  Woodson, W. T.                                      11:05.00 
 13  Winston Churchill                                   11:10.00 
 14  Calvert                                             11:10.00 
 15  Fairmont Heights                                    11:11.94 
 16  Brentsville District                                11:22.00 
 17  Walter Johnson HS                                   11:22.00 
 18  West Springfield                                    11:22.24 
 19  Springbrook                                         11:25.00 
 20  Towson                                              11:27.00 
 21  James H. Blake                                      11:30.00 
 22  Linganore                                           11:30.00 
 23  Aberdeen  'B'                                             NT 
 24  Northern-Cal                                              NT 
 
Event 22  Girls Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Springfield                                    12:30.24 
  2  Paint Branch                                        12:35.00 
  3  Walter Johnson HS                                   12:36.00 
  4  Maryvale Prep                                       12:37.00 
  5  Northern-Cal                                        12:40.00 
  6  Mount de Sales                                      12:50.00 
  7  Brentsville District                                12:50.00 
  8  Mt. Hebron                                          12:53.00 
  9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                12:59.00 
 10  Hershey                                             13:00.00 
 11  Atholton                                            13:05.00 
 12  Calvert                                             13:05.00 
 13  Winston Churchill                                   13:10.00 
 14  John F. Kennedy                                     13:20.00 
 15  Woodson, W. T.                                      13:20.00 
 16  Newark                                              13:25.00 
 17  Towson                                              13:28.00 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  C.H. Flowers                                         3:22.00 
  2  Newark                                               3:23.32 
  3  Woodbridge                                           3:27.34 
  4  Loyola Blakefield                                    3:28.00 
  5  Northwest                                            3:29.00 
  6  Largo                                                3:30.00 
  7  Springbrook                                          3:30.00 
  8  Glen Mills Sch                                       3:30.00 
  9  West Springfield                                     3:30.24 
 10  Mt. Hebron                                           3:31.00 
 11  Glenelg                                              3:32.00 
 12  Atholton                                             3:32.20 
 13  Bowie                                                3:33.63 
 14  Westlake                                             3:33.90 
 15  Patriot                                              3:34.00 
 16  DuVal                                                3:35.00 
 17  Oakton                                               3:35.00 
 18  Fairmont Heights                                     3:36.00 
 19  John F. Kennedy                                      3:36.00 
 20  Franklin                                             3:36.00 
 21  Clarksburg                                           3:36.00 
 22  North Point                                          3:36.32 
 23  Montgomery Blair                                     3:37.00 
 24  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                             3:37.00 
 25  Walter Johnson HS                                    3:37.00 
 26  Paint Branch                                         3:37.00 
 27  Dulaney                                              3:37.00 
 28  Phelps Ace                                           3:37.45 
 29  Parkdale                                             3:38.00 
 30  Gonzaga                                              3:38.22 
 31  Watkins Mill                                         3:39.00 
 32  Wilde Lake                                           3:39.50 
 33  Linganore                                            3:40.00 
 34  Wootton                                              3:40.00 
 35  Washington Latin Pcs                                 3:40.00 
 36  Brentsville District                                 3:41.00 
 37  Christiana                                           3:42.40 
 38  McKinley Tech                                        3:42.43 
 39  La Plata                                             3:43.58 
 40  Riverdale Baptist                                    3:44.61 
 41  Woodson, W. T.                                       3:44.75 
 42  Queen Annes County                                   3:45.00 
 43  Northwood                                            3:45.00 
 44  City College                                         3:47.00 
 45  Liberty                                              3:47.07 
 46  Sherwood                                             3:47.50 
 47  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                 3:48.00 
 48  Winston Churchill                                    3:48.00 
 49  Poolesville                                          3:50.00 
 50  Towson                                               3:53.00 
 51  Aberdeen                                             4:02.00 
 52  Gaithersburg                                              NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bullis                                               3:54.00 
  2  C.H. Flowers                                         3:59.00 
  3  South County                                         4:03.00 
  4  Springbrook                                          4:05.00 
  5  Riverdale Baptist                                    4:06.00 
  6  Oakton                                               4:08.56 
  7  Bowie                                                4:08.75 
  8  City College                                         4:08.75 
  9  Patriot                                              4:09.81 
 10  John F. Kennedy                                      4:10.00 
 11  Largo                                                4:10.00 
 12  Watkins Mill                                         4:10.00 
 13  Woodbridge                                           4:10.54 
 14  Mt. Hebron                                           4:11.00 
 15  Brentsville District                                 4:11.65 
 16  North Point                                          4:11.79 
 17  Walter Johnson HS                                    4:13.00 
 18  Paint Branch                                         4:15.00 
 19  McKinley Tech                                        4:16.68 
 20  Atholton                                             4:18.50 
 21  Northern-Cal                                         4:18.50 
 22  Westlake                                             4:18.93 
 23  West Springfield                                     4:19.24 
 24  Queen Annes County                                   4:20.00 
 25  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                 4:20.00 
 26  Liberty                                              4:20.00 
 27  Poolesville                                          4:20.00 
 28  Washington Latin Pcs                                 4:20.00 
 29  Perryville                                           4:24.68 
 30  Elizabeth Seton                                      4:25.00 
 31  Clarksburg                                           4:25.00 
 32  Wilde Lake                                           4:25.00 
 33  Newark                                               4:25.50 
 34  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                             4:26.00 
 35  Glenelg                                              4:28.74 
 36  Montgomery Blair                                     4:29.00 
 37  Dunbar                                               4:30.00 
 38  Wootton                                              4:30.00 
 39  Sherwood                                             4:32.80 
 40  Christiana                                           4:34.18 
 41  La Plata                                             4:35.34 
 42  Surrattsville                                        4:35.38 
 43  Cape Henlopen                                        4:40.00 
 44  Towson                                               4:50.00 
 45  Phelps Ace                                           5:13.49 
 46  Fairmont Heights                                          NT 
 47  Gaithersburg                                              NT 
 48  Winston Churchill                                         NT 
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tim McEvoy                       Osbourn Park       14-03.00 
  2  Luke Barstow                     Osbourn Park       14-00.00 
  3  Braeden Balch                    Liberty            13-09.00 
  4  Jaelyn Demory                    Woodbridge         13-06.00 
  5  Wes Gurnee                       Unionville         13-00.00 
  6  Chris Spiess                     Clarksburg         12-06.00 
  7  Michael Fairbanks                South County       12-00.00 
  8  Connor Motsko                    McDonogh Sch       12-00.00 
  9  Andrew Ankeny                    Loyola Blake       12-00.00 
 10  Jonathan Paravano                Georgetown P       11-11.75 
 11  Edwin Ahn                        South County       11-06.00 
 12  Stephen Tauber                   Archbishop C       11-00.00 
 13  Steven Martin                    Woodbridge         10-06.00 
 14  Ryan Dougherty                   Oakton             10-06.00 
 15  Jason Cho                        South County       10-06.00 
 16  Matthew Wingate                  Mt. Hebron         10-06.00 
 17  Dillon Cutaiar                   Mt. Hebron         10-06.00 
 18  Benjamin Paulis                  Towson             10-01.00 
 19  Kyle Yi                          Clarksburg         10-00.00 
 20  Paul Pittman                     Woodson, W.        10-00.00 
 21  Jose Hannan                      Bethesda-Che       10-00.00 
 22  Ryan Head                        Cape Henlope       10-00.00 
 23  Daniel Goodman                   Northwest          10-00.00 
 24  Malik Langley                    Gar-Field          10-00.00 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Graves                    Mountain Vie       11-00.00 
  2  Sophie Caplan                    River Hill         10-06.00 
  3  Jane Tripp                       Wilde Lake          9-06.00 
  4  Paige Evans                      Clarksburg          9-06.00 
  5  Taylor Jones                     South County        9-06.00 
  6  Madie Best                       Woodbridge          9-06.00 
  7  Hannah Robertson                 West Springf        9-00.00 
  8  Gwen Zeckowski                   South River         9-00.00 
  9  Abby Shapiro                     Hershey             9-00.00 
 10  Marisa Bermudez                  Woodbridge          8-06.00 
 11  Destiny Boodhoo                  Osbourn Park        8-06.00 
 12  Mary Cate Clark                  Unionville          8-06.00 
 13  Ashley Stafford                  Osbourn Park        8-00.00 
 14  Alex Oylear                      Stafford            8-00.00 
 15  Holly Settles                    West Springf        8-00.00 
 16  Mia Prantil                      Unionville          8-00.00 
 17  Emily Faupel                     Liberty             8-00.00 
 18  Victoria Toth                    Bethesda-Che        8-00.00 
 19  Brionne Pyles                    Clarksburg          8-00.00 
 20  Cassie Arndt                     Liberty             8-00.00 
 21  Holly Clark                      Unionville          7-06.00 
 22  Bethany Wheeler                  Maryvale Pre        7-06.00 
 23  Madison Feser                    Maryvale Pre        7-06.00 
 24  Sara Jackson                     Maryvale Pre        7-06.00 
 25  Hannah Taylor                    Towson              7-06.00 
 26  Casey Richardson                 Gar-Field           7-00.00 
 27  Leah Ferguson                    Christiana          7-00.00 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kelton Chastulik                 Chambersburg       53-01.00 
  2  Benedict Draghi                  Washington-L       52-11.00 
  3  M att Selba                      Archbishop C       50-10.00 
  4  Alexander Devine                 La Plata           49-04.00 
  5  Jabari Bennnett                  Gonzaga            49-00.00 
  6  Antoine Auguste                  Washington-L       48-05.00 
  7  Robert Meador                    Huntingtown        47-09.50 
  8  Chimaobi Iwumune                 Archbishop C       47-09.00 
  9  Myles Campbell                   Westlake           46-03.00 
 10  Christopher Alexy                Huntingtown        45-10.00 
 11  Josh Cabaniss                    Liberty            45-02.00 
 12  Semaj Robinson                   Glen Mills S       44-11.75 
 13  Luca Pagni                       Liberty            44-09.00 
 14  Charles Leonard                  Newark             44-05.50 
 15  Cameron Brown                    Bullis             44-00.00 
 16  Tim Allison                      Stafford           43-11.50 
 17  Tajai Romano                     Clarksburg         43-07.00 
 18  Caleb Gills                      Northwest          43-00.00 
 19  Saboor Davis-Wallace             Glen Mills S       42-11.75 
 20  Tyler Davidson                   Archbishop C       42-11.00 
 21  Dae'Trell Gordon                 Atholton           42-07.00 
 22  Osajele Ikheloa                  Sherwood           42-06.00 
 23  Raiquan Mosley                   Cape Henlope       42-04.00 
 24  James Moye                       Largo              42-00.00 
 25  Eric Bussman                     Mt. Hebron         41-06.00 
 26  Nanakofi Appiah                  C.H. Flowers       41-05.25 
 27  Sam Count                        Atholton           41-05.00 
 28  Erik Blautzik                    Rockville          41-02.00 
 29  Drew Witalec                     Brooke Point       41-00.00 
 30  Charles Monie                    C.H. Flowers       40-08.00 
 31  Eric Hunter                      Newark             40-07.50 
 32  Tim Eng                          Gar-Field          40-01.00 
 33  Tyler Bowling                    Liberty            39-10.00 
 34  Ajani Grant                      Paint Branch       39-05.00 
 35  Thomas Felder                    Dunbar             39-00.00 
 36  Troy Moore                       Riverdale Ba       39-00.00 
 37  Robert Mitchell                  Cape Henlope       39-00.00 
 38  Nasheed Bridgeman                Gonzaga            39-00.00 
 39  Jovan Percy-Byrd                 Largo              39-00.00 
 40  Patrick Lewsen                   Oakton             38-09.00 
 41  Joe Russo                        Linganore          38-07.00 
 42  Leonardo Rivas                   Mt. Hebron         38-05.00 
 43  Eddie Umana                      Brooke Point       38-01.50 
 44  Justin Nguyen                    John F. Kenn       38-01.00 
 45  Neil Alban                       Watkins Mill       38-01.00 
 46  Jacob Likins                     La Plata           38-00.00 
 47  Conner George                    Watkins Mill       38-00.00 
 48  Edwin Reyes                      Fairmont Hei       38-00.00 
 49  Michael Morgan                   Poolesville        38-00.00 
 50  Justin Roomets                   Quince Orcha       38-00.00 
 51  Matthew Beekey                   Clarksburg         38-00.00 
 52  Tim Lehr                         Clarksburg         38-00.00 
 53  Del Yarweh                       Christiana         38-00.00 
 54  Nathan Scott                     Dunbar             32-07.00 
 55  Austin Allen                     Bullis                   ND 
 56  Anton Brown                      McKinley Tec             ND 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tyteuna Jackson                  Dunbar             91-10.50 
  2  Makayla McGowan                  Brentsville        43-02.50 
  3  Amanda Murphy                    Franklin           39-06.00 
  4  Taylor Parker                    Largo              39-00.00 
  5  Megan Busch                      Annapolis          37-08.00 
  6  Francesca Chambers               Riverdale Ba       36-00.00 
  7  Justina Ababio                   Clarksburg         36-00.00 
  8  Alanna Newby                     C.H. Flowers       35-10.25 
  9  Victoria Gray                    Osbourn Park       35-06.00 
 10  Nazarin Walker                   Riverdale Ba       35-05.00 
 11  Anastasia Kramer                 Brooke Point       34-08.50 
 12  Biamba Tshitenge                 Northwest          34-00.00 
 13  Kaylin Butler                    City College       33-11.00 
 14  Reagan Winebrenner               Chambersburg       33-04.50 
 15  Shardae Williams                 Largo              33-00.00 
 16  Kiarra Kelly                     Maryvale Pre       33-00.00 
 17  Tadajah Lofland                  Maryvale Pre       33-00.00 
 18  Samantha Bolin                   Huntingtown        32-09.00 
 19  Danielle Pitts                   Mt. Hebron         32-08.00 
 20  Ciara Bonner                     Edison, Thom       32-08.00 
 21  Maiya Chapman                    Elizabeth Se       32-03.25 
 22  Samirah Brown                    Northern-Cal       32-03.00 
 23  Ceyra Middleton                  Cape Henlope       32-01.00 
 24  Jailynn Cox                      Riverdale Ba       32-00.00 
 25  Jarah Cevis                      Perryville         32-00.00 
 26  Alyssa Barton                    Stafford           31-11.00 
 27  Nina Coleman                     South County       31-09.00 
 28  Alanis Loveless                  Northern-Cal       31-04.00 
 29  Margaret Donovan                 McDonogh Sch       31-01.00 
 30  Kortney Cooper                   City College       31-00.00 
 31  Lonnie Garrett                   Maryvale Pre       31-00.00 
 32  Kendell Ashwood-Hayes            Bowie              30-09.25 
 33  Kemi Moore                       River Hill         30-05.00 
 34  Dannie Griggs                    Marshall, Ge       30-00.00 
 35  Emisi Bashonga                   Springbrook        30-00.00 
 36  Rachel Williams                  Bowie              29-01.50 
 37  Tenyah Hall                      Elizabeth Se       29-01.25 
 38  Nako Caternor                    Clarksburg         29-00.00 
 39  MacKenzie Parker                 Cape Henlope       29-00.00 
 40  Caitlin Trenkle                  WJ                 28-11.00 
 41  Alexis McDonald                  Surrattsvill       28-11.00 
 42  Rachel Goldberg                  Sherwood           28-10.00 
 43  Ciara Wainwright                 Atholton           28-08.50 
 44  Zaklya Williams                  Dunbar             28-08.00 
 45  Heather Calvin                   Quince Orcha       28-07.00 
 46  Kalin Morgan                     Elizabeth Se       28-02.75 
 47  Faith Queen                      Fairmont Hei       28-01.00 
 48  Alezia Avant                     Osbourn Park       28-00.00 
 49  Morgan Young                     Atholton           28-00.00 
 50  Caelin Broader                   Our Lady Of        28-00.00 
 51  Lindsay Lewis                    Bullis             28-00.00 
 52  Andy Brzoska                     Cape Henlope       28-00.00 
 53  Hope Queen                       Fairmont Hei       28-00.00 
 54  Alanna Hunt                      C.H. Flowers       28-00.00 
 55  Irene Hu                         St. Elizabet       28-00.00 
 56  Alex Stanley                     Newark             28-00.00 
 57  Katie Sims                       Montgomery B       28-00.00 
 58  Arianna Richards                 Bullis             28-00.00 
 59  Alexis Postell                   Bullis             28-00.00 
 60  Melany Moran                     John F. Kenn       28-00.00 
 61  Zoe Moreno                       Montgomery B       28-00.00 
 62  Sarah Giacalone                  Clarksburg         28-00.00 
 63  Gabrielle Majors                 Osbourn Park       28-00.00 
 64  Binta Mbenga                     McKinley Tec       25-09.00 
 65  De'Andra Wheeler                 Christiana         22-01.50 
 66  Ciara Mitchell                   Surrattsvill             ND 
 67  Anelle Tarke                     Gaithersburg             ND 
 68  Peyton McGee                     St. Elizabet             ND 
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dylan Bikim                      Quince Orcha        6-06.00 
  2  Keith Barbour                    Gar-Field           6-04.00 
  3  Lars Eklund                      Linganore           6-03.00 
  4  Gregory D'Elia                   Quince Orcha        6-03.00 
  5  Marcus Perkins                   Newark              6-02.00 
  6  Matt Minilli                     Patriot             6-02.00 
  7  Jahvante Marcelle                Patriot             6-00.00 
  8  Nnamdi Chandler                  Westlake            6-00.00 
  9  Daniel Adu                       West Springf        6-00.00 
 10  Quenten Stuart                   St. Charles         6-00.00 
 11  Sahil Shrestha                   Watkins Mill        6-00.00 
 12  DeAndre Sheppard                 Cape Henlope        6-00.00 
 13  Jahsani Findlay                  Long Reach          5-10.00 
 14  Mermose Goy                      Paint Branch        5-10.00 
 15  Robert Gicheru                   Northwest           5-10.00 
 16  Gary Smith                       Brooke Point        5-10.00 
 17  Eric Sullivan                    Hershey             5-10.00 
 18  Toloupe Ogunlola                 Fairmont Hei        5-09.00 
 19  Andrew Schuck                    Towson              5-08.00 
 20  Roshen Abraham                   Atholton            5-08.00 
 21  Beau DeKonick                    Washington-L        5-08.00 
 22  Justin Williams                  C.H. Flowers        5-08.00 
 23  Kahalifa Ndir                    C.H. Flowers        5-08.00 
 24  Andrew Leverenz                  WJ                  5-08.00 
 25  Ali Brown                        Chambersburg        5-08.00 
 26  Abraham Cherif                   Towson              5-08.00 
 27  Jackson Hopkins                  West Springf        5-08.00 
 28  Sery Pouamon                     John F. Kenn        5-08.00 
 29  Nathan Bruns                     Glenelg             5-08.00 
 30  Hari Patel                       Montgomery B        5-08.00 
 31  Aaron Souza                      Long Reach          5-08.00 
 32  Richard Medina                   Magruder            5-08.00 
 33  Nahshon Godfrey                  City College        5-08.00 
 34  David Briken                     Atholton            5-08.00 
 35  Michael Williams                 Northern-Cal        5-08.00 
 36  Kaleel Day                       City College        5-08.00 
 37  Christopher Black                McKinley Tec        5-00.00 
 38  Perkins Broussard                McKinley Tec             NH 
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Aisha Brown                      Patriot             5-06.00 
  2  Taylor Tinsley                   Stafford            5-05.00 
  3  Sydney Banks                     Osbourn Park        5-05.00 
  4  Sierra Villarreal                Mountain Vie        5-04.00 
  5  Dejah Grant                      C.H. Flowers        5-04.00 
  6  Nala Gilbert                     Franklin            5-03.00 
  7  Deanna Yancey                    Wilde Lake          5-02.00 
  8  Precious Igwebuike               Paint Branch        5-02.00 
  9  Dameece Neal                     Dunbar              5-02.00 
 10  Destiny Hudson                   Largo               5-00.00 
 11  Zaria Barnes                     Brentsville         5-00.00 
 12  Jasmine Perry                    Bowie               5-00.00 
 13  Stephanie Bateky                 Northwest           5-00.00 
 14  Esme Phillips                    WJ                  5-00.00 
 15  Taylor Parker                    Largo               5-00.00 
 16  Amy Trembly                      Northern-Cal        4-11.00 
 17  Lonnie Garrett                   Maryvale Pre        4-10.00 
 18  Madison Wellinghoff              Quince Orcha        4-10.00 
 19  Caroline Cotton                  Hershey             4-10.00 
 20  Regin Maxwell                    Surrattsvill        4-10.00 
 21  Aman Moore                       Atholton            4-10.00 
 22  Jewel Crumbley                   Annapolis           4-10.00 
 23  Cassidy Bunyard                  Atholton            4-10.00 
 24  Kloe Faucher                     Clarksburg          4-10.00 
 25  Sarah Louk                       Clarksburg          4-10.00 
 26  Dejah Saunders                   Brooke Point        4-10.00 
 27  Grace Barnes                     Woodson, W.         4-08.00 
 28  Helena Abbott                    WJ                  4-08.00 
 29  Claire Guion                     WJ                  4-08.00 
 30  Nazarin Walker                   Riverdale Ba        4-08.00 
 31  Emma Zuber                       Woodson, W.         4-08.00 
 32  Amanda Grotos                    Washington-L        4-08.00 
 33  Sydney Johnson                   Riverdale Ba        4-08.00 
 34  Mina Del Borrello                Damascus            4-08.00 
 35  Langley Allen                    Bullis              4-08.00 
 36  Kimberly Ubadiniru               John F. Kenn        4-08.00 
 37  Lynn Krushinski                  Glenelg             4-08.00 
 38  Candice Huntley                  Newark              4-08.00 
 39  Tsahai Lord                      Bowie               4-08.00 
 40  Orianna Chard                    Annapolis           4-08.00 
 41  Destiny Nash                     McKinley Tec        4-08.00 
 42  Hannah Runaldue                  Maryvale Pre        4-08.00 
 43  Julia Shanley                    Mt. Hebron          4-08.00 
 44  Emily Dixon                      La Plata            4-08.00 
 45  Alexandra Collins                Long Reach          4-08.00 
 46  Paige Adams                      Maryvale Pre        4-08.00 
 47  Elyse McShepherd                 Surrattsvill             NH 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Elisha Harrell                   Woodbridge         45-11.00 
  2  Donovan Becket-Simms             Seneca Valle       45-01.00 
  3  Perry Donker                     South County       45-01.00 
  4  Jeffrey Onyeador                 C.H. Flowers       44-00.00 
  5  Cameron Brown                    Bullis             43-11.00 
  6  Quez Bradley                     Wilde Lake         43-05.50 
  7  Langston Stephens                Bullis             43-05.00 
  8  Michael Mbawuike                 Gar-Field          43-03.00 
  9  Elias Lindsey                    Oakton             42-02.00 
 10  Yasin Mohammed                   Paint Branch       42-00.00 
 11  Calvin Taylor                    Bowie              41-11.00 
 12  Aaron Souza                      Long Reach         41-09.00 
 13  Tobias Hurley                    Westlake           41-07.50 
 14  Kammeron Green                   Chambersburg       41-05.00 
 15  Myles Jarman                     Springbrook        41-01.00 
 16  Adam Kinder                      Huntingtown        41-00.50 
 17  Connor Robinson                  Wilde Lake         41-00.00 
 18  Keiron Fontaine                  Edison, Thom       40-10.00 
 19  Meki Bowers                      Long Reach         40-10.00 
 20  Michael Bell                     Loyola Blake       40-09.00 
 21  Ethan Liu                        Winston Chur       40-08.00 
 22  Renaldo Smith                    Sherwood           40-06.00 
 23  Dvale Mudd                       Glen Mills S       40-04.00 
 24  Daniel Adu                       West Springf       40-04.00 
 25  Cameron Kane                     Springbrook        40-03.00 
 26  Boris Baning                     Bowie              40-01.75 
 27  Juvet Ebai                       Paint Branch       40-00.00 
 28  Joshua Routh                     Edison, Thom       40-00.00 
 29  Chris Leby                       Clarksburg         40-00.00 
 30  Jahvante Marcelle                Patriot            40-00.00 
 31  Cameron Kisailus                 Gonzaga            39-10.00 
 32  Tory Duckett                     Archbishop C       39-08.00 
 33  Taylor Blake                     C.H. Flowers       39-08.00 
 34  Tre Ross                         Brooke Point       39-06.00 
 35  Kevin Simms                      Fairmont Hei       39-03.00 
 36  Franklin Harris                  Gar-Field          39-01.00 
 37  Kaleb Holton                     WJ                 39-01.00 
 38  Kyle Mayden                      City College       39-00.00 
 39  Sam Gonson                       Gonzaga            38-10.00 
 40  Hamza Barnes                     Christiana         38-07.00 
 41  Steven Seals                     West Springf       38-06.00 
 42  Danarian King                    John F. Kenn       38-03.00 
 43  Chandler Valentine               Brooke Point       38-01.75 
 44  Tyler Stowell                    Yorktown           38-01.00 
 45  Cullen Yankey                    Our Lady Of        38-00.00 
 46  Nicholas Kent                    Mt. Hebron         38-00.00 
 47  Jamir Grayton                    McKinley Tec             ND 
 48  Davon Franks                     McKinley Tec             ND 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Alexus Pyles                     Clarksburg         39-06.00 
  2  Taylor Wright                    Northwest          39-00.00 
  3  Harleigh White                   Huntingtown        38-06.00 
  4  Ayana Dozier                     Dunbar             38-01.25 
  5  J'Tae Joyner                     Bowie              36-05.00 
  6  Alia Marshall                    Cape Henlope       36-00.00 
  7  Briyonna Carter                  Wilde Lake         35-08.50 
  8  Stephanie Bateky                 Northwest          35-00.00 
  9  Denise Woode                     Damascus           35-00.00 
 10  Alaina Pagliaro                  South County       34-05.00 
 11  Kyla Harris                      West Springf       34-04.00 
 12  Metasebia Ermias                 West Springf       34-04.00 
 13  Kayla Hamilton                   Mount de Sal       34-03.00 
 14  Taylor Jones                     South County       34-03.00 
 15  Kalin Colbert                    Northwood          34-01.50 
 16  michelle ubah                    DuVal              34-00.00 
 17  Keileen Estrada                  Springbrook        34-00.00 
 18  Domonique Jackson                Largo              34-00.00 
 19  Adiam Asmorom                    South County       34-00.00 
 20  Elisabeth Kan                    Winston Chur       33-11.00 
 21  Izabella Sabharwal               National Cat       33-07.25 
 22  Bryony Hollingsworth             Richard Mont       33-05.00 
 23  DaJonte Mackey                   Cape Henlope       33-04.75 
 24  Sarah Humm                       Mt. Hebron         33-00.00 
 25  Jordan Harmon                    McKinley Tec       33-00.00 
 26  Mia Jacob                        Damascus           33-00.00 
 27  Destiny Hudson                   Largo              33-00.00 
 28  Natalia Allen                    Edison, Thom       33-00.00 
 29  Jewel Crumbley                   Annapolis          32-06.00 
 30  Annie Burns                      Maryvale Pre       32-00.00 
 31  Bethany Wheeler                  Maryvale Pre       32-00.00 
 32  Mya Christopher                  Hershey            32-00.00 
 33  Samantha Bryant                  Springbrook        32-00.00 
 34  Bryanna Chambers                 Maryvale Pre       32-00.00 
 35  Lenea Johnson                    Dunbar             31-08.00 
 36  Madeline Tchong                  Woodson, W.        31-06.00 
 37  Elicia Craig                     Wilde Lake         31-05.00 
 38  Lailani Clement                  Bowie              31-05.00 
 39  Genevieve Phillips               Edison, Thom       31-00.00 
 40  Kristina Whitaker                McDonogh Sch       31-00.00 
 41  Claire Mallory                   WJ                 31-00.00 
 42  Marnae Duffy                     Cape Henlope       30-09.75 
 43  Victoria Lewis                   Woodbridge         30-07.00 
 44  Paris Clark                      Our Lady Of        30-02.50 
 45  Julia Bain                       Patriot            30-01.00 
 46  Dyonne Hicks                     C.H. Flowers       30-00.00 
 47  Taylor Stuckman                  Gar-Field          30-00.00 
 48  Esther Agyemang                  Woodbridge         29-10.00 
 49  Kyra Ballard                     Oakton             29-10.00 
 50  Madison Wellinghoff              Quince Orcha       28-11.00 
 51  Emily Dixon                      La Plata           28-08.25 
 52  Sarah Craig                      Patriot            28-08.00 
 53  Lynn Krushinski                  Glenelg            28-00.00 
 54  Khristel Thompson                Gar-Field          28-00.00 
 55  Kristy Stine                     La Plata                 ND 
 56  Keila Robertson                  Magruder                 ND 
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Perry Donker                     South County       22-06.00 
  2  Donovan Becket-Simms             Seneca Valle       22-01.00 
  3  Austin Allen                     Bullis             22-00.00 
  4  Gregory Lucas-Roscoe             Edison, Thom       21-06.00 
  5  Joshua Netterville               Northwest          21-02.00 
  6  Chandler Valentine               Brooke Point       21-01.50 
  7  Adam Hinders                     Woodson, W.        21-00.25 
  8  Michael Bell                     Loyola Blake       20-09.00 
  9  Jahvante Marcelle                Patriot            20-08.00 
 10  Matt Minilli                     Patriot            20-06.00 
 11  Tre Ross                         Brooke Point       20-05.50 
 12  Quez Bradley                     Wilde Lake         20-05.00 
 13  TJ Lyles                         Wilde Lake         20-04.00 
 14  Marcus Perkins                   Newark             20-04.00 
 15  Eric Sullivan                    Hershey            20-02.00 
 16  Michale Reyes                    Fairmont Hei       20-02.00 
 17  Thomas Alcorn                    Westlake           20-00.50 
 18  Jeffrey Onyeador                 C.H. Flowers       20-00.00 
 19  Ricky Williams                   Mt. Hebron         20-00.00 
 20  Michael Mbawuike                 Gar-Field          20-00.00 
 21  Chris Baylor                     Woodbridge         19-11.00 
 22  Ethan Liu                        Winston Chur       19-10.50 
 23  Drew Byrd                        Richard Mont       19-10.00 
 24  Gbanka Hallowell                 Woodbridge         19-09.50 
 25  Kammeron Green                   Chambersburg       19-09.00 
 26  Renaldo Smith                    Sherwood           19-08.75 
 27  Timothy Ballah                   Bowie              19-08.50 
 28  Anthony Woods                    Northwest          19-08.00 
 29  Collins Takah                    Springbrook        19-07.00 
 30  Nicholas Kent                    Mt. Hebron         19-07.00 
 31  James Medrano                    Washington L       19-07.00 
 32  Wardell Allen                    Cape Henlope       19-06.00 
 33  Brendan Cogdell                  Bullis             19-05.00 
 34  Tyler Stowell                    Yorktown           19-04.50 
 35  Franklin Harris                  Gar-Field          19-03.00 
 36  Myles Jarman                     Springbrook        19-03.00 
 37  Cameron Kisailus                 Gonzaga            19-02.00 
 38  Brian Nelson                     C.H. Flowers       19-00.00 
 39  Zion Hawkins                     Bullis             19-00.00 
 40  Derek Tay                        Patriot            19-00.00 
 41  Kaleb Holton                     WJ                 19-00.00 
 42  William Janey                    Annapolis          19-00.00 
 43  Jordan Carruthers                Woodbridge         19-00.00 
 44  Tavon Ross                       Brooke Point       18-10.00 
 45  Tylor Youngblood                 Woodson, W.        18-10.00 
 46  Meki Bowers                      Long Reach         18-09.00 
 47  Cameron Kane                     Springbrook        18-08.00 
 48  Jeffrey Bilbo                    Osbourn Park       18-07.00 
 49  Amael Etcheu                     Quince Orcha       18-07.00 
 50  Nick Wu                          West Springf       18-06.00 
 51  Sekou Jackson                    Dunbar             18-06.00 
 52  Chris Leby                       Clarksburg         18-06.00 
 53  Karl Zuber                       Woodson, W.        18-05.75 
 54  Cortez Jackson                   Riverdale Ba       18-05.00 
 55  Nyjay Nelson                     McDonogh Sch       18-05.00 
 56  Hykeem Evans                     Cape Henlope       18-05.00 
 57  Kevin Simms                      Fairmont Hei       18-04.00 
 58  Dvale Mudd                       Glen Mills S       18-03.75 
 59  Adam Kinder                      Huntingtown        18-03.00 
 60  Conner Pfeckl                    Brentsville        18-02.00 
 61  Jonathan Garagiola               Poolesville        18-01.00 
 62  Steven Seals                     West Springf       18-01.00 
 63  Cassell Robinson                 McKinley Tec       18-00.00 
 64  Lawrence Jung                    Wootton            18-00.00 
 65  Leo West                         Montgomery B       18-00.00 
 66  Joey Leonard                     Glenelg            18-00.00 
 67  Kevin Atkins                     Annapolis          18-00.00 
 68  Kamal Vauls                      John F. Kenn       18-00.00 
 69  Daymon Williams                  Riverdale Ba       18-00.00 
 70  Ian Davis                        Our Lady Of        18-00.00 
 71  Eric Holton                      Riverdale Ba       18-00.00 
 72  Daniel Terminello                Oakton             18-00.00 
 73  Christopher Butler               Montgomery B       18-00.00 
 74  Andrew South                     Osbourn Park       18-00.00 
 75  Jamir Grayton                    McKinley Tec       14-00.00 
 76  Nathan Reed                      Aberdeen                 ND 
 77  Jacob Wible                      Aberdeen                 ND 
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Woods                     Riverdale Ba       19-07.00 
  2  madeline akobundu                DuVal              18-10.00 
  3  Lindsay Lewis                    Bullis             18-00.00 
  4  Sydney Robinson                  River Hill         18-00.00 
  5  Arianna Richards                 Bullis             18-00.00 
  6  Alexis Postell                   Bullis             18-00.00 
  7  Leondra Correia                  Northwest          17-10.00 
  8  Cierra Pyles                     Clarksburg         17-07.00 
  9  Alia Marshall                    Cape Henlope       17-02.00 
 10  Harleigh White                   Huntingtown        17-01.50 
 11  Diamond Wellons                  City College       17-01.00 
 12  Izabella Sabharwal               National Cat       17-00.25 
 13  Nelana James                     C.H. Flowers       17-00.00 
 14  Stephanie Bateky                 Northwest          16-11.00 
 15  Sarah Louk                       Clarksburg         16-10.00 
 16  Briyonna Carter                  Wilde Lake         16-08.50 
 17  Jazmine Wiggs                    Bowie              16-07.50 
 18  Tema Nwana                       Woodson, W.        16-07.25 
 19  Jenae Dorsey                     Franklin           16-05.00 
 20  Elicia Craig                     Wilde Lake         16-04.00 
 21  Mari Alves                       Elizabeth Se       16-02.50 
 22  Kierra Henderson                 South County       16-02.00 
 23  Tiana Lewis                      Woodbridge         16-02.00 
 24  Nikki Nuama                      Paint Branch       16-02.00 
 25  Danielle Davis                   Surrattsvill       16-01.50 
 26  J'Tae Joyner                     Bowie              16-01.25 
 27  Saida Barnes                     Brentsville        16-01.00 
 28  Kyla Harris                      West Springf       16-01.00 
 29  michelle ubah                    DuVal              16-00.00 
 30  Samantha Bryant                  Springbrook        16-00.00 
 31  Sarah Humm                       Mt. Hebron         16-00.00 
 32  Antionetta Avant                 Osbourn Park       16-00.00 
 33  Hannah White                     C.H. Flowers       16-00.00 
 34  Aisha Brown                      Patriot            16-00.00 
 35  Victoria Lewis                   Woodbridge         16-00.00 
 36  Christina Cropper                St. Elizabet       16-00.00 
 37  Dameece Neal                     Dunbar             15-11.75 
 38  Isis Manley                      McKinley Tec       15-11.00 
 39  Jordan Harmon                    McKinley Tec       15-11.00 
 40  Destiny Hudson                   Largo              15-11.00 
 41  Kristina Whitaker                McDonogh Sch       15-10.00 
 42  Kyra Ballard                     Oakton             15-09.50 
 43  Candace Burks                    Bowie              15-08.75 
 44  Grace Yeboah-Kodie               Osbourn Park       15-08.00 
 45  Domonique Jackson                Largo              15-08.00 
 46  Sydney Gilbert                   Franklin           15-08.00 
 47  Esther Agyemang                  Woodbridge         15-07.50 
 48  Sydney King                      Maryvale Pre       15-07.00 
 49  Alex Martinez                    Maryvale Pre       15-07.00 
 50  Lonnie Garrett                   Maryvale Pre       15-07.00 
 51  Megan Ogawa                      Osbourn Park       15-07.00 
 52  Emma Zuber                       Woodson, W.        15-07.00 
 53  Elisabeth Kan                    Winston Chur       15-06.50 
 54  Nia Taylor                       Elizabeth Se       15-06.25 
 55  Lenea Johnson                    Dunbar             15-06.00 
 56  Caroline Cotton                  Hershey            15-06.00 
 57  DaJonte Mackey                   Cape Henlope       15-05.50 
 58  Josie Buhrow                     South County       15-05.00 
 59  Cree Haynes                      Riverdale Ba       15-05.00 
 60  Metasebia Ermias                 West Springf       15-04.00 
 61  Ollivette Sillah                 John F. Kenn       15-04.00 
 62  London Powell                    Elizabeth Se       15-03.25 
 63  Camille Palmer                   Woodson, W.        15-03.00 
 64  Sekai Bonner-Flagg               Springbrook        15-03.00 
 65  Christina Quigley                South County       15-03.00 
 66  Dominique Merritt                Christiana         15-03.00 
 67  Vienna Iacona                    Cape Henlope       15-02.00 
 68  Jasmine Morgan                   Edison, Thom       15-00.00 
 69  Mia Jacob                        Damascus           15-00.00 
 70  Summer Giemer                    Annapolis          15-00.00 
 71  Casey Richardson                 Gar-Field          15-00.00 
 72  Katie Sims                       Montgomery B       15-00.00 
 73  Orianna Chard                    Annapolis          15-00.00 
 74  Mina Del Borrello                Damascus           15-00.00 
 75  Sarah Caggiano                   WJ                 15-00.00 
 76  Sofia Devin                      Marshall, Ge       15-00.00 
 77  Lynn Krushinski                  Glenelg            15-00.00 
 78  Christin Hackney                 Our Lady Of        15-00.00 
 79  Taylor Stuckman                  Gar-Field          15-00.00 
 80  Nina Orozco                      Marshall, Ge       15-00.00 
 81  Erika Pendleton                  Aberdeen                 ND 
 82  Keila Robertson                  Magruder                 ND 
 83  Erika Mariera                    La Plata                 ND 
 84  Faith Zolper                     South County             ND 




Return to Top

Email | About