MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Girls XC Leaderboard - XC 2019

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jenna GoldbergWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 17:28
Charlotte TuressonRichard Montgomery Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 17:42.7
Ella GaulWalter Johnson Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 18:45.1
Francesca CettaHolton Arms IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2019-10-26 18:51.76
Katie KanekoSherwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 18:55.0
Emmersen WeinbergWalt Whitman Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 19:09.9
Avery JacksonClarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:11
Madeleine BlaisdellWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:19
Rebecca VasconezThomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:27
Natalie DeSarboHolton Arms Westminster Invitational 2019-10-05 19:33.0
Ellie RogersWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:36
Emily GravellSherwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:37
Isabelle SenfauteWalter Johnson Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 19:39.0
Alicia LauwersWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:40
Elizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:40
Anna BaldwinThomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:45
Elsa BenhamouBethesda Chevy Chase Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 19:45.0
Katherine StrongStone Ridge IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2019-10-26 19:45.73
Olivia RosemondNorthwood 4A North Regional 2019-10-31 19:46.2
Emilie Gros-SlovinskaWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:49
Anaiya BoboNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:49
Alexa AvilaMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:51
Maria DibariStone Ridge NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 19:55.0
Anna AvilaHoly Cross WCAC Championship 2019-10-26 19:57
Lusya EngenHolton Arms IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2019-10-26 19:57.54
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Charlotte TuressonRichard Montgomery NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 17:46.00
Jenna GoldbergWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:50.47
Alexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus Frank Keyser Invitational 2019-10-12 19:14.1
Emmersen WeinbergWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 19:30.3
Alicia LauwersWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 19:31.6
Elizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 19:32.3
Ella GaulWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 19:37.17
Alexa AvilaMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 19:42.09
Anaiya BoboNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 19:45.45
Ellie RogersWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 19:46.75
Rebecca VasconezThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 19:53.96
Avery JacksonClarksburg Clarksburg at R. Montgomery 2019-09-10 19:55.00
Madeleine BlaisdellWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 19:56.6
Ana BastosWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 19:59.8
Emilie Gros-SlovinskaWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 20:04.0
Olivia RosemondNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:13.95
Anna BaldwinThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:16.53
Maya DuckerNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:25.85
Christy TrangSherwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:28.94
Kiara ChuangWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 20:30.1
Isabelle SenfauteWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:37.37
Emely VelaDamascus Frank Keyser Invitational 2019-10-12 20:38.1
Alyssa D'ArpaThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:38.11
Emma HelgesonThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:43.12
Helena LeeNorthwest Brunswick Invitational 2019-09-07 20:45.16

Email | About