MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Girls XC Leaderboard - XC 2017

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson DCXC Invitational 2017-09-23 17:54
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville Third Battle Invitational 2017-10-14 18:21.7
Genevieve DiBariStone Ridge NXN Southeast Regional 2017-11-25 18:37.4
Janet ScottWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 18:44.80
Yasmine KassPaint Branch NXN Southeast Regional 2017-11-25 18:47.1
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:01.50
Jessica TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:02.80
Charlotte TuressonRichard Montgomery NXN Southeast Regional 2017-11-25 19:08.2
Jenna GoldbergWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:09.70
Adna TrakicThomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:17.00
Anaiah Little-DiopBethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:18.90
Heather DelaplaineDamascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:19.70
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:20.10
Alicia LauwersWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:20.20
Avery JacksonClarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:26.10
Sophia ScobellWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:28.30
Logan RohdePoolesville Third Battle Invitational 2017-10-14 19:29.0
Emily GravellSherwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:29.40
Helena LeeNorthwest Tidewater Classic 2017-10-04 19:37.23
Breanna McDonaldWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:38.30
Kristen BitsbergerHolton Arms DCXC Invitational 2017-09-23 19:39
Elizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:44.10
Nefret El-MasryRichard Montgomery Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:45.30
Isabelle SajoniaQuince Orchard Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:46.30
Alexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:48.80
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:17.40
Avery JacksonClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 18:44.6
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville Brunswick Invitational 2017-09-02 18:59.97
Kristen BitsbergerHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 19:16.7
Janet ScottWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:27.40
Logan RohdePoolesville Brunswick Invitational 2017-09-02 19:33.82
Yasmine KassPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:36.00
Jessica TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:37.60
Heather DelaplaineDamascus 2A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:41.79
Joelle SaddClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 19:42.2
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:51.10
Alicia LauwersWalt Whitman 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:52.90
Jenna GoldbergWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:54.40
Shifra EskinHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 19:54.8
Adna TrakicThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:54.90
Isabelle SajoniaQuince Orchard 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:55.70
Alyssa McCloskeyClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 20:09.2
Lusya EngenHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 20:09.3
Nefret El-MasryRichard Montgomery Interstate Classic 2017-09-02 20:10.6
Jahmei WyattClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 20:11.7
Helena LeeNorthwest Brunswick Invitational 2017-09-02 20:17.34
Breanna McdonaldWalt Whitman 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 20:23.30
Elise DurrGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2017-10-14 20:26.5
Michelle CampanoRichard Montgomery Interstate Classic 2017-09-02 20:27.9
Alyssa D'ArpaThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 20:29.90

Email | About