MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Boys XC Leaderboard - XC 2000
Leaderboards prior to 2006 were populated retroactively with available results

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jack AdrianLandon Footlocker Northeast Regional 2000-11-25 16:03.2
Matt HanlonGood Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2000-10-14 16:04
Kevin GravesGood Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2000-10-14 16:06
Marcus HershbergerGaithersburg Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:14.7
Aaron AndersonGaithersburg Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:18.3
Fanuel ChagezaWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:19.8
Joey NorcioGood Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2000-10-14 16:36
Michael GaskeThomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2000-11-02 16:36.17
Hubert KojWatkins Mill Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:37.2
Chris EarlePoolesville Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:39.7
Kyle SobeckWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:40.0
Stephen HayesWinston Churchill 4A West Regional 2000-11-02 16:40.30
Christopher SloaneQuince Orchard 4A West Regional 2000-11-02 16:40.52
Robert DewhurstSeneca Valley Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:40.7
Brian FlynnDamascus Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:41.7
Florent GrobergWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:45.7
Eric WeissGood Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2000-10-14 16:46
Maksudal AliGaithersburg Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:48.6
Bryan ReedGood Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2000-10-14 16:49
Michael LogieNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2000-10-14 16:55
Bradley BairdPoolesville Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:55.5
Eric PauleyGaithersburg Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:57.4
Daniel BernsteinWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 16:58.2
Sean GravesWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2000-10-26 17:00.6
Matthew HardWinston Churchill 4A West Regional 2000-11-02 17:00.82
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Marcus HershbergerGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 15:31
Aaron AndersonGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 15:38
Maksudal AliGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 15:48
Christopher SloaneQuince Orchard William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 16:09
Robert DewhurstSeneca Valley William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 16:18
Matt HanlonGood Counsel Bull Run Invitational 2000-09-24 16:21
Brian FlynnDamascus William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 16:25
Michael GaskeThomas S. Wootton MD XC State Championship 2000-11-06 16:34.85
Pj HartSt. Andrews Episcopal William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 16:42
Joey NorcioGood Counsel Bull Run Invitational 2000-09-24 16:42
Brian KellyDamascus William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 16:43
Eric PauleyGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 16:45
Kevin GravesGood Counsel Bull Run Invitational 2000-09-24 16:54
Fanuel ChagezaWalter Johnson MD XC State Championship 2000-11-06 17:05.95
Hubert KojWatkins Mill Westminster Invitational 2000-10-12 17:06.0
Nick SchaferRockville William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 17:07
Will NorthudSt. Andrews Episcopal William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 17:08
Joe TyvelaDamascus William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 17:11
David MagidaSt. Andrews Episcopal William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 17:11
Ralph ByrdGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 17:13
Peter BurnsDamascus William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 17:13
Dan RyanGood Counsel Bull Run Invitational 2000-09-24 17:15
Florent GrobergWalter Johnson MD XC State Championship 2000-11-06 17:15.19
Chris EarlePoolesville MD XC State Championship 2000-11-06 17:15.86
Christopher ShankQuince Orchard William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07 17:17

Email | About