MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Boys XC Leaderboard - XC 2019

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Garrett SuhrRichard Montgomery Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:16.0
Ayalew FantawNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:32.2
Surafel MengistSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 15:37
Nicholas KarayianisBullis Third Battle Invitational 2019-10-19 15:40.6
Henok EshetuNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:43.8
Timothy BoyceNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:45.7
Tamrat SnyderDamascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 15:54
Jacob MarksWalter Johnson Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:54.0
Aidan Goldenberg-HartRichard Montgomery Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:57.1
Elias ApplebaumRichard Montgomery Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:59.1
Sean EnrightSherwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:59.2
Lamine FofanaNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 16:00.4
Jackson MegaryWalt Whitman NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:01.4
Jack AndersonSherwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 16:05.5
Joel SimpsonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:14
Gabriel WorthingtonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:14
Andrew SchellWalter Johnson Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 16:15.4
Alex ScottWalter Johnson Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 16:18.1
Lucas CoreaRichard Montgomery NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:20.5
Tsach MackeyWinston Churchill Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:22
Jake McCartyBethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:28
Julien HigginsWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:33.7
Lamar WilsonNorthwood NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:34.4
Ryan TempleMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:36.5
Edward LynessMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:39.1
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tamrat SnyderDamascus Frank Keyser Invitational 2019-10-12 15:30.1
Garrett SuhrRichard Montgomery Interstate Classic 2019-09-07 15:53.8
Surafel MengistSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 15:58.51
Elias ApplebaumRichard Montgomery NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:15.00
Sean EnrightSherwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:17.81
Aidan Goldenberg-HartRichard Montgomery NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:18.00
Tsach MackeyWinston Churchill NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:19.00
Jackson MegaryWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 16:22.5
Jack AndersonSherwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:28.05
Henok EshetuNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:28.53
Timothy BoyceNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:32.18
Henry KayeRichard Montgomery NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:39.00
Gabriel WorthingtonMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:40.17
Mark CunniffWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 16:43.8
Jacob MarksWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:44.09
Lamine FofanaNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:44.69
Gage OsborneNorthwest NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:46.00
Caden DeValleDamascus Frank Keyser Invitational 2019-10-12 16:46.8
Esrom WeldegiorgisMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:49.74
Nicholas OlanoRichard Montgomery NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:51.00
Roger AriasNorthwest NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:51.50
Alex ScottWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:52.81
Lucas CoreaRichard Montgomery NW, Churchill at RM 2019-09-17 16:53.00
Julien HigginsWinston Churchill 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:55.49
Ryan TempleMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:56.49

Email | About