MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Boys Ranking Week 1
9/8/2019

Rank Previous Name School Year Points
1 1 Nicholas Karayianis Bullis 2020 215.9
2 2 Surafel Mengist Springbrook 2020 188.3
3 5 Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2020 171.7
4 3 Jack Anderson Sherwood 2021 169.8
5 4 Sean Enright Sherwood 2020 158.4
6 6 Sam Bodmer Poolesville 2020 116.4
7 8 Jacob Marks Walter Johnson 2020 112.8
8 10 Lamar Wilson Northwood 2022 108.1
9 9 Aidan Goldenberg-Hart Richard Montgomery 2020 103.8
10 11 Henok Eshetu Northwood 2020 102.0
11 12 Tsach Mackey Churchill 2021 100.2
12 13 Seth Bangser Walter Johnson 2020 98.5
13 14 Gabriel Worthington Blair 2020 95.3
14 7 Nicholas Olano Richard Montgomery 2020 91.2
15 15 Andrew Misura Churchill 2020 85.7
16 16 Lamine Fofana Northwood 2020 84.8
17 23 Tinoda Matsatsa Northwest 2022 66.8
18 28 Chris Stallard Poolesville 2021 63.9
19 Gage Osborne Northwest 2023 63.0
20 18 Levi Bryant Einstein 2021 62.7
21 20 Alex Scott Walter Johnson 2021 62.0
22 19 Liam Keefe Good Counsel 2021 54.8
23 22 Samuel Wank Churchill 2021 47.9
24 37 Elias Applebaum Richard Montgomery 2021 47.5
25 24 Joel Simpson Blair 2021 46.0
26 26 Andrew Schell Walter Johnson 2022 43.6
27 41 Jackson Megary Whitman 2022 41.1
28 27 Jason Wang Wootton 2022 40.2
29 Lucas Corea Richard Montgomery 2022 38.0
30 21 Stefan Ney Northwest 2020 34.0
31 29 Johan Deyonou Einstein 2020 32.9
32 40 Roger Arias Northwest 2021 32.7
33 30 Max Worley Blair 2020 31.0
34 31 Jeremy Simon B-CC 2022 28.8
35 33 Lewis Sisler B-CC 2021 28.2
36 Jack Goehrung Good Counsel 2021 28.0
37 34 Christian Harris Blake 2020 24.5
38 35 Nathaniel Grey Walter Johnson 2020 24.2
39 36 Abel Shiferaw Springbrook 2021 23.9
40 38 Yosef Tsigie Paint Branch 2021 21.0
41 39 Caden DeValle Damascus 2021 20.6
42 25 Benjamin Lesser Whitman 2020 20.5
43 42 Mark Cunniff Whitman 2022 19.7
44 43 Ryan Carlson Blair 2020 16.6
45 Michael Gilbert Landon 2020 16.0
46 44 Joseph DeJong Franklin Wootton 2020 15.4
47 46 Eamon Plante Sherwood 2020 12.0
48 47 Sam Eig Clarksburg 2020 11.7
49 48 Ian Gormley Sherwood 2020 11.5
50 49 Yabsira Gugsa Paint Branch 2020 9.4
51 50 Esrom Weldegiorgis Blair 2020 7.2
52 52 James Plunkett Paint Branch 2020 6.4
53 53 Joey Caiazza-Blum B-CC 2020 6.2
54 51 Justin Grondine Good Counsel 2020 2.7

Email | About