MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Run
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2008-10-03

PAUL SHORT 7 H S BOYS BROWN 5K

Oct. 3, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Perk Valley             154    4    6   14   25  105  199  204   16:10      1:34
  2   Upper Dublin            156   12   18   19   42   65  219  252   16:18        48
  3   Cumb V                  161   16   28   35   37   45   69  177   16:22        34
  4   La Salle                193   23   38   39   41   52   70   85   16:29        23
  5   St Joes                 223   11   17   27   64  104  116  159   16:27      1:15
  6   Lower Merion            241    1    3   36   95  106  136  156   16:20      1:54
  7   Ger Friends             243    7   31   43   79   83   91   94   16:32      1:15
  8   Haverford               324   15   57   71   78  103  120  122   16:44      1:12
  9   Great Valley            344   26   59   75   77  107  124  126   16:49        55
 10   Strath Haven            345   33   58   68   87   99  212  213   16:49        45
 11   Friends Central         353    5   13   76  110  149  166  206   16:39      1:50
 12   Northport               358    9   48   54   90  157  160  183   16:46      1:42
 13   Cb South                387   21   74   81   98  113  115  167   16:54      1:02
 14   Churchill               392   22   50   93   96  131  146  163   16:54      1:07
 15   Scranton Prep           432   30   60   61  102  179  203  233   16:58      1:30
 16   Northwest               446   55   66   88  114  123  129  148   17:01        40
 17   Elk Lake                462   51   80   92  100  139  178  191   17:04        49
 18   Spr Delco               469   44   62   72  130  161  200  261   17:02      1:05
 19   Bensalem                543   32   84  118  125  184  243  256   17:12      1:31
 20   Hempfield               554   10   86  140  143  175             17:08      1:51
 21   Cs Wilmington           563   47   97  101  154  164  165  197   17:14      1:04
 22   Walt Whitman            571    2   49  145  181  194  224  249   17:04      2:34
 23   Hill                    583   34   53  138  151  207  222  254   17:13      1:37
 24   Emmaus                  610    8  127  137  150  188  225  241   17:12      2:08
 25   Methacton               616   24   73  155  171  193  208  228   17:18      1:41
 26   Fairview                648  109  121  132  142  144  189  209   17:22        13
 27   Haverford School        680   56  117  141  174  192  220  248   17:26      1:18
 28   Quince Orchard          708   29   82  172  202  223  232        17:30      1:59
 29   Upper Darby             725   46  135  158  176  210  215  217   17:29      1:31
 30   Chevy Chase             769   40  133  169  211  216  230  235   17:35      1:44
 31   Timber Creek            800  108  111  170  185  226  238  240   17:42      1:07
 32   Conestoga               803  128  134  152  168  221  242  253   17:40        59
 33   Spring-Ford             804   67  112  195  196  234  239  244   17:43      1:47
 34   Spr Montco              839   63  153  186  187  250  255  262   17:52      2:25
 35   Blue Mt.                848   20   89  231  251  257  259  263   18:09      3:36
 36   Wilson Area             885  119  180  182  190  214  246  247   17:51        56
 37   Nazareth                939  162  173  198  201  205  227  237   17:54        24
 38   Harriton               1075  147  218  229  236  245  258  260   18:19      1:21

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
B McDevitt
Crestwood
Engineering
Lake-Lehman
Spotswood

Individuals

1. Perk Valley
 2670     4  Jimmy Tarsnane, Sr          15:38    5:02
 2667     6  Vince Perozzi, Jr           15:45    5:05
 2657    14  Scott Armstrong, Jr         15:58    5:09
 2672    25  Regis Wagner, Sr            16:18    5:15
 2661   105  Devon Gross, Sr             17:12    5:33
 2659   199  Matt Dallago, So            18:01    5:48
 2668   204  Eric Ragusa, Fr             18:02    5:49
Time = 1:20:49     Places = 154

2. Upper Dublin
 2764    12  Mike Palmisano, Sr          15:57    5:09
 2766    18  Paul Reilly, Sr             16:06    5:11
 2763    19  Matt Lorenzo, Sr            16:08    5:12
 2765    42  Patrick Reilly, Sr          16:33    5:20
 2768    65  Sam Stortz, Sr              16:45    5:24
 2758   219  Andrew Gourley, Sr          18:18    5:54
 2769   252  Dom Visco, Sr               19:20    6:14
Time = 1:21:28     Places = 156

3. Cumb V
 2362    16  Mark Fuller, Sr             16:00    5:10
 2370    28  Mike Nemeth, Sr             16:21    5:16
 2369    35  Ken Murphy, Jr              16:27    5:18
 2373    37  Seth Robbins, Jr            16:28    5:18
 2363    45  Ryan Hartzel, So            16:34    5:21
 2361    69  Andy Flynn, So              16:47    5:25
 2374   177  Abdallah Soliman, Fr        17:48    5:44
Time = 1:21:48     Places = 161

4. La Salle
 2544    23  Pat Donnelly, Sr            16:15    5:14
 2555    38  Tom Okane, Jr               16:29    5:19
 2550    39  Sean McCullough, Sr         16:30    5:19
 2556    41  Shawn Quinn, Jr             16:31    5:19
 2559    52  Tom Trainer, So             16:38    5:22
 2557    70  James Stevenson, Jr         16:48    5:25
 2551    85  Nick Molloy, Jr             17:02    5:30
Time = 1:22:21     Places = 193

5. St Joes
 2726    11  John Pickhaver, Sr          15:57    5:09
 2725    17  Chris Osullivan, Jr         16:04    5:11
 2721    27  John Castillo, Sr           16:19    5:16
 2724    64  Tim Dougherty, Sr           16:44    5:24
 2722   104  Matt Chung, Sr              17:11    5:33
 2727   116  Brian Wolff, So             17:16    5:34
 2723   159  Frank Dougherty, Sr         17:37    5:41
Time = 1:22:14     Places = 223

6. Lower Merion
 2575     1  Ben Furcht, Sr              15:19    4:56
 2565     3  Neal Berman, Sr             15:34    5:01
 2581    36  Andrew Ledonne, Sr          16:28    5:18
 2588    95  Jake Perry, Sr              17:07    5:31
 2598   106  Harry Winkler, Sr           17:12    5:33
 2580   136  Kyle Ingerman, Jr           17:25    5:37
 2597   156  Jason Warrington, Sr        17:35    5:40
Time = 1:21:38     Places = 241

7. Ger Friends
 2431     7  Gus McKenzie, Jr            15:46    5:05
 2436    31  Ross Wistar, Jr             16:22    5:17
 2420    43  Evan Caldwell, So           16:34    5:20
 2434    79  David Waterman, So          16:59    5:29
 2426    83  Fenn Hoffman, Sr            17:01    5:29
 2419    91  Sam Butler, Jr              17:06    5:31
 2435    94  Thomas Waterman, Jr         17:07    5:31
Time = 1:22:40     Places = 243

8. Haverford
 2476    15  Steve Hand, Sr              15:59    5:09
 2478    57  Jeff Hosan, Jr              16:41    5:23
 2470    71  Ed Donnelly, Jr             16:49    5:25
 2486    78  Greg Nicosia, Sr            16:58    5:28
 2499   103  Scott Walton, Sr            17:11    5:32
 2481   120  Woo Kim, So                 17:17    5:34
 2480   122  Josh Kays, Jr               17:18    5:35
Time = 1:23:37     Places = 324

9. Great Valley
 2440    26  Kevin Borillo, Sr           16:19    5:16
 2452    59  Ned Willig, Fr              16:42    5:23
 2442    75  Charles Chiang, Jr          16:56    5:28
 2447    77  Jake Koffer, Sr             16:56    5:28
 2451   107  Will Turney, Sr             17:14    5:33
 2450   124  Joe Toole, So               17:19    5:35
 2448   126  Eric Shaver, Sr             17:20    5:35
Time = 1:24:05     Places = 344

10. Strath Haven
 2737    33  Dan Tyler, Sr               16:25    5:18
 2729    58  George Dickson, Jr          16:41    5:23
 2736    68  Richard Scott, Jr           16:46    5:24
 2732    87  David Klein, Jr             17:03    5:30
 2734    99  Sam Perricone, So           17:09    5:32
 2731   212  James Innelli, Jr           18:09    5:51
 2735   213  Michael Psitos, Jr          18:11    5:52
Time = 1:24:03     Places = 345

11. Friends Central
 2410     5  Patrick Desabato, Sr        15:39    5:03
 2413    13  Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Sr       15:58    5:09
 2415    76  Alex Shetlzer, So           16:56    5:28
 2414   110  Daniel Segal, So            17:15    5:34
 2416   149  Jacob Snider, Sr            17:29    5:38
 2409   166  David Dawson, Jr            17:41    5:42
 2411   206  Ben Filreis, Jr             18:03    5:49
Time = 1:23:15     Places = 353

12. Northport
 2629     9  Evan Bloomberg, Sr          15:54    5:08
 2633    48  Rob Fallon, Sr              16:37    5:21
 2628    54  Colin Anderson, Sr          16:39    5:22
 2636    90  Mike Lopizzo, Sr            17:05    5:30
 2634   157  Jordan Fernald, Sr          17:35    5:40
 2635   160  Alex Haffner, Sr            17:38    5:41
 2631   183  Joe Corrigan, Jr            17:55    5:47
Time = 1:23:47     Places = 358

13. Cb South
 2281    21  Tom Mallon, Jr              16:14    5:14
 2277    74  Jeff Dickson, Sr            16:53    5:27
 2282    81  Dave Manion, Sr             17:00    5:29
 2276    98  Tom Denno, Jr               17:09    5:32
 2271   113  Andrew Bernardo, So         17:15    5:34
 2280   115  Austin Gregor, So           17:16    5:34
 2287   167  Matt Poiesz, Sr             17:42    5:43
Time = 1:24:29     Places = 387

14. Churchill
 2319    22  Sean King, Sr               16:15    5:14
 2309    50  Matt Bernstein, Sr          16:37    5:22
 2322    93  Sei Masuoka, Jr             17:07    5:31
 2314    96  Tarik Elhage, Jr            17:08    5:31
 2323   131  Justin Rheingold, So        17:22    5:36
 2324   146  Adam Rosenberg, Jr          17:27    5:38
 2313   163  Will Draffin, Sr            17:39    5:42
Time = 1:24:26     Places = 392

15. Scranton Prep
 2688    30  Peter Frein, Sr             16:21    5:16
 2689    60  Arjun Gnanendran, Sr        16:42    5:23
 2690    61  Sam Kuchwara, Jr            16:43    5:23
 2694   102  Leo Walsh, Jr               17:11    5:32
 2691   179  Andrew Lunney, Sr           17:51    5:45
 2687   203  Michael Frein, So           18:01    5:49
 2686   233  Lou Cornacchione, Sr        18:32    5:59
Time = 1:24:46     Places = 432

16. Northwest
 2648    55  Chris Miller, So            16:40    5:22
 2656    66  Bobby Sonken, So            16:45    5:24
 2643    88  John Dinardo, Sr            17:03    5:30
 2645   114  John Ingraham, Sr           17:16    5:34
 2644   123  Nick Gummo, Sr              17:19    5:35
 2653   129  Olivier Poulain, Jr         17:21    5:36
 2642   148  John Borg, So               17:29    5:38
Time = 1:25:01     Places = 446

17. Elk Lake
 2376    51  Mike Bedell, So             16:38    5:22
 2391    80  Tyler Williams, Jr          17:00    5:29
 2386    92  Brent Salsman, Sr           17:07    5:31
 2380   100  Ryne Carney, Sr             17:09    5:32
 2378   139  Will Bennett, Fr            17:26    5:37
 2381   178  Sean Carney, So             17:50    5:45
 2382   191  Bryan Grosvenor, So         17:58    5:48
Time = 1:25:18     Places = 462

18. Spr Delco
 2702    44  Dave Smith, Sr              16:34    5:20
 2698    62  Steve Norwood, Jr           16:43    5:24
 2701    72  Matt Sinnott, Sr            16:51    5:26
 2700   130  Mike Russom, Sr             17:21    5:36
 2697   161  Rob Marro, So               17:38    5:41
 2696   200  Matt Govannicci, Jr         18:01    5:49
 2699   261  Chuck Ringwalt, So          20:26    6:35
Time = 1:25:06     Places = 469

19. Bensalem
 2250    32  Kyle Klapatauskas, Sr       16:24    5:17
 2261    84  Willie Swinney, Jr          17:02    5:30
 2263   118  Jaison Zachariah, Sr        17:17    5:34
 2246   125  Adam Creamer, Sr            17:19    5:35
 2251   184  Joe Krawczyk, Jr            17:55    5:47
 2245   243  Taz Bacchus, Jr             18:45    6:03
 2257   256  Steve Pina, Sr              19:38    6:20
Time = 1:25:56     Places = 543

20. Hempfield
 2508    10  Kevin Hull, Sr              15:56    5:08
 2509    86  Frank Lee, Jr               17:03    5:30
 2520   140  Brad White, Sr              17:26    5:37
 2503   143  Ryan Defelice, Jr           17:27    5:38
 2516   175  Greg Schimmel, Jr           17:47    5:44
Time = 1:25:36     Places = 554

21. Cs Wilmington
 2347    47  Eric Macedo, Sr             16:36    5:21
 2339    97  Zach Binder, Fr             17:08    5:31
 2350   101  Jaymin Modi, So             17:10    5:32
 2351   154  Chris Rinschler, Jr         17:34    5:40
 2344   164  Brendan Czupryna, Sr        17:40    5:42
 2349   165  Matt Metz, Sr               17:41    5:42
 2345   197  Andrew Ho, Jr               18:00    5:48
Time = 1:26:06     Places = 563

22. Walt Whitman
 2779     2  Andrew Palmer, Jr           15:25    4:58
 2781    49  Brandt Silver-Korn, Jr      16:37    5:21
 2775   145  Drew Katz, Jr               17:27    5:38
 2774   181  Mike Harder, So             17:54    5:46
 2783   194  John Yarochoan, Sr          17:59    5:48
 2778   224  Jonathan Lowry, Fr          18:20    5:55
 2773   249  Eric Harder, So             19:04    6:09
Time = 1:25:20     Places = 571

23. Hill
 2531    34  Rich Lafferty, Sr           16:26    5:18
 2535    53  Tyler Mueller, Jr           16:38    5:22
 2528   138  Jon Font, Jr                17:26    5:37
 2526   151  Ben Eberhardt, So           17:31    5:39
 2529   207  Tyler Gofus, Sr             18:03    5:49
 2532   222  Adrian Li, Jr               18:19    5:55
 2537   254  Paul Pflieger, So           19:24    6:15
Time = 1:26:02     Places = 583

24. Emmaus
 2396     8  Tom Luff, Sr                15:50    5:06
 2397   127  Chris Macomb, Sr            17:20    5:35
 2395   137  Jason Graybill, Fr          17:25    5:37
 2394   150  Joe Dodd-O, Jr              17:29    5:38
 2392   188  Paolo Aranoff, Jr           17:57    5:47
 2398   225  Andrew Monteleone, Sr       18:20    5:55
 2399   241  Dan Perovich, Sr            18:43    6:02
Time = 1:26:00     Places = 610

25. Methacton
 2607    24  Brandon Mash, Jr            16:18    5:15
 2608    73  Zach Mussellman, So         16:52    5:26
 2605   155  Sean Gilmore, Jr            17:35    5:40
 2606   171  Jeff Kurish, Jr             17:45    5:43
 2604   193  Jim Freeman, Sr             17:59    5:48
 2603   208  Shane Denecke, Sr           18:04    5:49
 2609   228  Colin Pauline, Fr           18:25    5:56
Time = 1:26:26     Places = 616

26. Fairview
 2405   109  John Hurd, So               17:14    5:33
 2408   121  Adam Walker, Jr             17:18    5:35
 2403   132  Greg Facchine, Jr           17:22    5:36
 2401   142  Brit Claridge, Sr           17:27    5:38
 2407   144  Jacob Robertson, So         17:27    5:38
 2402   189  Josh Eckendorf, Sr          17:58    5:48
 2406   209  Cj Kennett, Sr              18:05    5:50
Time = 1:26:46     Places = 648

27. Haverford School
 2488    56  Mike Petrakis, Sr           16:41    5:23
 2484   117  Ryan Lind, Sr               17:17    5:34
 2475   141  Colton Growney, Sr          17:26    5:37
 2485   174  Bill Merrick, So            17:46    5:44
 2489   192  Andrew Pilling, Sr          17:58    5:48
 2467   220  Alex Butt, Sr               18:18    5:54
 2497   248  Riley Vroome, Jr            18:54    6:06
Time = 1:27:06     Places = 680

28. Quince Orchard
 2674    29  Wayne Bartholomew, Sr       16:21    5:16
 2682    82  Conor Spaulding, So         17:01    5:29
 2680   172  Thomas McNamara, Jr         17:45    5:43
 2678   202  Evan Laratta, Fr            18:01    5:49
 2681   223  Geoff Moores, Jr            18:20    5:55
 2675   232  Corey Danoff, Jr            18:31    5:58
Time = 1:27:26     Places = 708

29. Upper Darby
 2746    46  Daniel Edgar, Sr            16:34    5:21
 2745   135  Amar Ali, Sr                17:25    5:37
 2748   158  John King, Sr               17:35    5:40
 2753   176  Adrien Riest, So            17:48    5:44
 2754   210  Dagmawi Teshome, Jr         18:05    5:50
 2755   215  Ephrem Teshome, Sr          18:13    5:52
 2751   217  Shama Pierre, Jr            18:14    5:53
Time = 1:27:25     Places = 725

30. Chevy Chase
 2297    40  Matt Davey-Karlson, Sr      16:30    5:19
 2302   133  Eliot Gerson, So            17:23    5:36
 2299   169  Andrew Finkelstein, Sr      17:44    5:43
 2305   211  Nick Theiss, Sr             18:06    5:50
 2296   216  Eric Damtoft, Jr            18:14    5:53
 2298   230  Thomas Erickson, Sr         18:28    5:57
 2304   235  Chris Henderson, Jr         18:35    5:59
Time = 1:27:56     Places = 769

31. Timber Creek
 2744   108  Saliym Starkey, Sr          17:14    5:33
 2743   111  Mike Short, Sr              17:15    5:34
 2741   170  Brett Liszewski, So         17:45    5:43
 2740   185  Allen Jackson, Sr           17:56    5:47
 2738   226  John Engelbert, Jr          18:21    5:55
 2739   238  Shane Flinn, So             18:38    6:01
 2742   240  Tyler Quigley, So           18:41    6:02
Time = 1:28:28     Places = 800

32. Conestoga
 2333   128  James Ferguson, So          17:21    5:36
 2334   134  Rehan Iqbal, Sr             17:24    5:37
 2331   152  Ben Allen, Fr               17:33    5:39
 2336   168  Adam Rodriguez, So          17:43    5:43
 2332   221  Britt Buerkle, Sr           18:19    5:54
 2335   242  Dan Hatfield, Sr            18:44    6:02
 2337   253  Sean Walmsley, Jr           19:21    6:14
Time = 1:28:17     Places = 803

33. Spring-Ford
 2719    67  Josh Sutterfield, Jr        16:46    5:24
 2713   112  Casey Long, Sr              17:15    5:34
 2715   195  Tyler Marchewski, Jr        18:00    5:48
 2716   196  Matt Olsen, So              18:00    5:48
 2720   234  Nick Vespaziani, Jr         18:33    5:59
 2710   239  James Detweiler, Jr         18:38    6:01
 2718   244  Mark Ricchini, So           18:46    6:03
Time = 1:28:32     Places = 804

34. Spr Montco
 2705    63  Matt Finn, Sr               16:44    5:24
 2704   153  Matt Fields, So             17:34    5:40
 2709   186  Scott Vierick, So           17:56    5:47
 2703   187  Sal D'Angelo, Jr            17:57    5:47
 2707   250  Francisco Marty, So         19:09    6:10
 2708   255  Evan Robinson, Jr           19:30    6:17
 2706   262  Cesar Marroquin, Sr         20:34    6:38
Time = 1:29:18     Places = 839

35. Blue Mt.
 2270    20  John Reilly, Sr             16:09    5:13
 2269    89  Tyler Rauenzahn, Sr         17:04    5:30
 2267   231  Kyle Obrien, So             18:30    5:58
 2266   251  Jarrod Kunkel, Sr           19:16    6:13
 2265   257  Andrew Koberg, Sr           19:45    6:22
 2264   259  Tom Hricisak, Sr            20:11    6:30
 2268   263  Dakota Ramus, So            20:34    6:38
Time = 1:30:42     Places = 848

36. Wilson Area
 2784   119  Justin Berger, Jr           17:17    5:34
 2805   180  Austin Warman, Sr           17:53    5:46
 2803   182  Ryan Spirko, Fr             17:54    5:46
 2797   190  Rory McAtee, So             17:58    5:48
 2785   214  Brandon Brzezinski, Jr      18:12    5:52
 2786   246  Matthew Brzezinski, Jr      18:53    6:05
 2789   247  Sean Fritz, So              18:53    6:05
Time = 1:29:13     Places = 885

37. Nazareth
 2618   162  Luke Munyan, So             17:39    5:41
 2624   173  David Smith, Jr             17:45    5:43
 2620   198  Steven Ruch, So             18:01    5:48
 2616   201  Dan Kent, Sr                18:01    5:49
 2611   205  Jeff Evanko, Sr             18:02    5:49
 2617   227  Steven Marino, So           18:23    5:56
 2626   237  John Zerfass, Sr            18:37    6:00
Time = 1:29:26     Places = 939

38. Harriton
 2457   147  Chris Depowell, Jr          17:28    5:38
 2455   218  James Butler, So            18:16    5:53
 2461   229  Elliot Weiser, Sr           18:26    5:57
 2459   236  Max Pavel, Jr               18:36    6:00
 2460   245  Alex Schupper, Jr           18:48    6:04
 2458   258  Issac Jennings, So          19:54    6:25
 2456   260  Ramses Caro, So             20:17    6:33
Time = 1:31:32     Places = 1075
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 2575     1     1  Ben Furcht, Sr                   5:03    15:19    4:56  Lower Merion
 2779     2     2  Andrew Palmer, Jr                5:02    15:25    4:58  Walt Whitman
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 2565     3     3  Neal Berman, Sr                  5:02    15:34    5:01  Lower Merion
 2670     4     4  Jimmy Tarsnane, Sr               5:02    15:38    5:02  Perk Valley
 2410     5     5  Patrick Desabato, Sr             5:03    15:39    5:03  Friends Central
 2238     6        Joe Beveridge, Sr                5:02    15:41    5:03  B McDevitt
 2667     7     6  Vince Perozzi, Jr                5:04    15:45    5:05  Perk Valley
 2431     8     7  Gus McKenzie, Jr                 5:02    15:46    5:05  Ger Friends
 2396     9     8  Tom Luff, Sr                     5:03    15:50    5:06  Emmaus
 2629    10     9  Evan Bloomberg, Sr               5:02    15:54    5:08  Northport
 2508    11    10  Kevin Hull, Sr                   5:04    15:56    5:08  Hempfield
 2726    12    11  John Pickhaver, Sr               5:03    15:57    5:09  St Joes
 2764    13    12  Mike Palmisano, Sr               5:03    15:57    5:09  Upper Dublin
 2413    14    13  Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Sr            5:05    15:58    5:09  Friends Central
 2657    15    14  Scott Armstrong, Jr              5:07    15:58    5:09  Perk Valley
 2476    16    15  Steve Hand, Sr                   5:04    15:59    5:09  Haverford
 2362    17    16  Mark Fuller, Sr                   :00    16:00    5:10  Cumb V
 2338    18        Robert Micikas, Sr               5:02    16:01    5:10  Crestwood
 2725    19    17  Chris Osullivan, Jr               :00    16:04    5:11  St Joes
 2766    20    18  Paul Reilly, Sr                  5:04    16:06    5:11  Upper Dublin
 2763    21    19  Matt Lorenzo, Sr                 5:03    16:08    5:12  Upper Dublin
 2270    22    20  John Reilly, Sr                  5:04    16:09    5:13  Blue Mt.
 2281    23    21  Tom Mallon, Jr                   5:06    16:14    5:14  Cb South
 2319    24    22  Sean King, Sr                    5:09    16:15    5:14  Churchill
 2544    25    23  Pat Donnelly, Sr                 5:07    16:15    5:14  La Salle
 2607    26    24  Brandon Mash, Jr                 5:05    16:18    5:15  Methacton
 2672    27    25  Regis Wagner, Sr                 5:07    16:18    5:15  Perk Valley
 2440    28    26  Kevin Borillo, Sr                5:06    16:19    5:16  Great Valley
 2721    29    27  John Castillo, Sr                5:04    16:19    5:16  St Joes
 2370    30    28  Mike Nemeth, Sr                  5:07    16:21    5:16  Cumb V
 2674    31    29  Wayne Bartholomew, Sr            5:12    16:21    5:16  Quince Orchard
 2688    32    30  Peter Frein, Sr                  5:08    16:21    5:16  Scranton Prep
 2436    33    31  Ross Wistar, Jr                  5:13    16:22    5:17  Ger Friends
 2250    34    32  Kyle Klapatauskas, Sr            5:07    16:24    5:17  Bensalem
 2737    35    33  Dan Tyler, Sr                    5:10    16:25    5:18  Strath Haven
 2531    36    34  Rich Lafferty, Sr                5:07    16:26    5:18  Hill
 2369    37    35  Ken Murphy, Jr                   5:10    16:27    5:18  Cumb V
 2581    38    36  Andrew Ledonne, Sr               5:13    16:28    5:18  Lower Merion
 2373    39    37  Seth Robbins, Jr                 5:06    16:28    5:18  Cumb V
 2555    40    38  Tom Okane, Jr                    5:07    16:29    5:19  La Salle
 2550    41    39  Sean McCullough, Sr              5:06    16:30    5:19  La Salle
 2297    42    40  Matt Davey-Karlson, Sr           5:09    16:30    5:19  Chevy Chase
 2556    43    41  Shawn Quinn, Jr                  5:07    16:31    5:19  La Salle
 2695    44        Peter Thorpe, Sr                 5:04    16:32    5:20  Spotswood
 2765    45    42  Patrick Reilly, Sr               5:08    16:33    5:20  Upper Dublin
 2420    46    43  Evan Caldwell, So                5:15    16:34    5:20  Ger Friends
 2702    47    44  Dave Smith, Sr                   5:12    16:34    5:20  Spr Delco
 2363    48    45  Ryan Hartzel, So                 5:08    16:34    5:21  Cumb V
 2746    49    46  Daniel Edgar, Sr                 5:15    16:34    5:21  Upper Darby
 2347    50    47  Eric Macedo, Sr                  5:12    16:36    5:21  Cs Wilmington
 2562    51        Mike Ryan, Sr                    5:07    16:37    5:21  Lake-Lehman
 2633    52    48  Rob Fallon, Sr                   5:14    16:37    5:21  Northport
 2781    53    49  Brandt Silver-Korn, Jr           5:10    16:37    5:21  Walt Whitman
 2309    54    50  Matt Bernstein, Sr               5:10    16:37    5:22  Churchill
 2376    55    51  Mike Bedell, So                  5:14    16:38    5:22  Elk Lake
 2559    56    52  Tom Trainer, So                  5:12    16:38    5:22  La Salle
 2535    57    53  Tyler Mueller, Jr                5:20    16:38    5:22  Hill
 2628    58    54  Colin Anderson, Sr               5:06    16:39    5:22  Northport
 2648    59    55  Chris Miller, So                 5:12    16:40    5:22  Northwest
 2488    60    56  Mike Petrakis, Sr                5:09    16:41    5:23  Haverford School
 2478    61    57  Jeff Hosan, Jr                   5:14    16:41    5:23  Haverford
 2729    62    58  George Dickson, Jr               5:14    16:41    5:23  Strath Haven
 2452    63    59  Ned Willig, Fr                   5:09    16:42    5:23  Great Valley
 2689    64    60  Arjun Gnanendran, Sr             5:08    16:42    5:23  Scranton Prep
 2690    65    61  Sam Kuchwara, Jr                 5:18    16:43    5:23  Scranton Prep
 2698    66    62  Steve Norwood, Jr                5:10    16:43    5:24  Spr Delco
 2705    67    63  Matt Finn, Sr                    5:06    16:44    5:24  Spr Montco
 2724    68    64  Tim Dougherty, Sr                5:17    16:44    5:24  St Joes
 2768    69    65  Sam Stortz, Sr                   5:21    16:45    5:24  Upper Dublin
 2656    70    66  Bobby Sonken, So                 5:12    16:45    5:24  Northwest
 2719    71    67  Josh Sutterfield, Jr             5:15    16:46    5:24  Spring-Ford
 2736    72    68  Richard Scott, Jr                5:12    16:46    5:24  Strath Haven
 2361    73    69  Andy Flynn, So                   5:09    16:47    5:25  Cumb V
 2557    74    70  James Stevenson, Jr              5:17    16:48    5:25  La Salle
 2470    75    71  Ed Donnelly, Jr                  5:07    16:49    5:25  Haverford
 2701    76    72  Matt Sinnott, Sr                 5:12    16:51    5:26  Spr Delco
 2608    77    73  Zach Mussellman, So              5:20    16:52    5:26  Methacton
 2277    78    74  Jeff Dickson, Sr                 5:12    16:53    5:27  Cb South
 2442    79    75  Charles Chiang, Jr               5:21    16:56    5:28  Great Valley
 2415    80    76  Alex Shetlzer, So                5:28    16:56    5:28  Friends Central
 2447    81    77  Jake Koffer, Sr                  5:18    16:56    5:28  Great Valley
 2486    82    78  Greg Nicosia, Sr                 5:19    16:58    5:28  Haverford
 2434    83    79  David Waterman, So               5:14    16:59    5:29  Ger Friends
 2391    84    80  Tyler Williams, Jr               5:16    17:00    5:29  Elk Lake
 2282    85    81  Dave Manion, Sr                  5:12    17:00    5:29  Cb South
 2682    86    82  Conor Spaulding, So              5:19    17:01    5:29  Quince Orchard
 2426    87    83  Fenn Hoffman, Sr                 5:18    17:01    5:29  Ger Friends
 2261    88    84  Willie Swinney, Jr               5:16    17:02    5:30  Bensalem
 2551    89    85  Nick Molloy, Jr                  5:11    17:02    5:30  La Salle
 2509    90    86  Frank Lee, Jr                    5:26    17:03    5:30  Hempfield
 2732    91    87  David Klein, Jr                  5:13    17:03    5:30  Strath Haven
 2643    92    88  John Dinardo, Sr                 5:13    17:03    5:30  Northwest
 2269    93    89  Tyler Rauenzahn, Sr              5:34    17:04    5:30  Blue Mt.
 2636    94    90  Mike Lopizzo, Sr                 5:13    17:05    5:30  Northport
 2552    95        Seamus Morgan, So                5:19    17:06    5:31  La Salle
 2419    96    91  Sam Butler, Jr                   5:21    17:06    5:31  Ger Friends
 2386    97    92  Brent Salsman, Sr                5:18    17:07    5:31  Elk Lake
 2322    98    93  Sei Masuoka, Jr                  5:21    17:07    5:31  Churchill
 2435    99    94  Thomas Waterman, Jr              5:09    17:07    5:31  Ger Friends
 2588   100    95  Jake Perry, Sr                   5:13    17:07    5:31  Lower Merion
 2314   101    96  Tarik Elhage, Jr                 5:22    17:08    5:31  Churchill
 2339   102    97  Zach Binder, Fr                  5:27    17:08    5:31  Cs Wilmington
 2560   103        Ryan Werner, Jr                  5:16    17:09    5:32  La Salle
 2276   104    98  Tom Denno, Jr                    5:19    17:09    5:32  Cb South
 2734   105    99  Sam Perricone, So                5:17    17:09    5:32  Strath Haven
 2380   106   100  Ryne Carney, Sr                  5:08    17:09    5:32  Elk Lake
 2350   107   101  Jaymin Modi, So                  5:15    17:10    5:32  Cs Wilmington
 2694   108   102  Leo Walsh, Jr                    5:27    17:11    5:32  Scranton Prep
 2499   109   103  Scott Walton, Sr                 5:21    17:11    5:32  Haverford
 2722   110   104  Matt Chung, Sr                   5:27    17:11    5:33  St Joes
 2661   111   105  Devon Gross, Sr                  5:16    17:12    5:33  Perk Valley
 2598   112   106  Harry Winkler, Sr                5:21    17:12    5:33  Lower Merion
 2451   113   107  Will Turney, Sr                  5:20    17:14    5:33  Great Valley
 2561   114        Carson Baker, Jr                 5:16    17:14    5:33  Lake-Lehman
 2744   115   108  Saliym Starkey, Sr                :00    17:14    5:33  Timber Creek
 2405   116   109  John Hurd, So                    5:17    17:14    5:33  Fairview
 2414   117   110  Daniel Segal, So                 5:28    17:15    5:34  Friends Central
 2743   118   111  Mike Short, Sr                   5:24    17:15    5:34  Timber Creek
 2713   119   112  Casey Long, Sr                   5:30    17:15    5:34  Spring-Ford
 2271   120   113  Andrew Bernardo, So              5:18    17:15    5:34  Cb South
 2645   121   114  John Ingraham, Sr                5:19    17:16    5:34  Northwest
 2280   122   115  Austin Gregor, So                5:20    17:16    5:34  Cb South
 2727   123   116  Brian Wolff, So                  5:27    17:16    5:34  St Joes
 2484   124   117  Ryan Lind, Sr                    5:17    17:17    5:34  Haverford School
 2263   125   118  Jaison Zachariah, Sr             5:16    17:17    5:34  Bensalem
 2784   126   119  Justin Berger, Jr                5:13    17:17    5:34  Wilson Area
 2481   127   120  Woo Kim, So                      5:22    17:17    5:34  Haverford
 2408   128   121  Adam Walker, Jr                  5:18    17:18    5:35  Fairview
 2546   129        Dan Lamorte, Jr                  5:17    17:18    5:35  La Salle
 2480   130   122  Josh Kays, Jr                    5:28    17:18    5:35  Haverford
 2644   131   123  Nick Gummo, Sr                   5:15    17:19    5:35  Northwest
 2450   132   124  Joe Toole, So                    5:12    17:19    5:35  Great Valley
 2246   133   125  Adam Creamer, Sr                 5:19    17:19    5:35  Bensalem
 2448   134   126  Eric Shaver, Sr                  5:19    17:20    5:35  Great Valley
 2397   135   127  Chris Macomb, Sr                 5:15    17:20    5:35  Emmaus
 2333   136   128  James Ferguson, So               5:26    17:21    5:36  Conestoga
 2653   137   129  Olivier Poulain, Jr              5:20    17:21    5:36  Northwest
 2700   138   130  Mike Russom, Sr                  5:23    17:21    5:36  Spr Delco
 2323   139   131  Justin Rheingold, So             5:26    17:22    5:36  Churchill
 2403   140   132  Greg Facchine, Jr                5:20    17:22    5:36  Fairview
 2302   141   133  Eliot Gerson, So                 5:15    17:23    5:36  Chevy Chase
 2334   142   134  Rehan Iqbal, Sr                  5:27    17:24    5:37  Conestoga
 2439   143        Scott Biddle, Sr                 5:20    17:24    5:37  Great Valley
 2745   144   135  Amar Ali, Sr                     5:21    17:25    5:37  Upper Darby
 2580   145   136  Kyle Ingerman, Jr                5:16    17:25    5:37  Lower Merion
 2395   146   137  Jason Graybill, Fr               5:24    17:25    5:37  Emmaus
 2528   147   138  Jon Font, Jr                     5:26    17:26    5:37  Hill
 2378   148   139  Will Bennett, Fr                 5:21    17:26    5:37  Elk Lake
 2520   149   140  Brad White, Sr                   5:21    17:26    5:37  Hempfield
 2475   150   141  Colton Growney, Sr               5:27    17:26    5:37  Haverford School
 2401   151   142  Brit Claridge, Sr                5:22    17:27    5:38  Fairview
 2503   152   143  Ryan Defelice, Jr                5:19    17:27    5:38  Hempfield
 2407   153   144  Jacob Robertson, So              5:17    17:27    5:38  Fairview
 2775   154   145  Drew Katz, Jr                    5:18    17:27    5:38  Walt Whitman
 2324   155   146  Adam Rosenberg, Jr               5:35    17:27    5:38  Churchill
 2457   156   147  Chris Depowell, Jr               5:23    17:28    5:38  Harriton
 2642   157   148  John Borg, So                    5:31    17:29    5:38  Northwest
 2416   158   149  Jacob Snider, Sr                 5:36    17:29    5:38  Friends Central
 2394   159   150  Joe Dodd-O, Jr                   5:14    17:29    5:38  Emmaus
 2526   160   151  Ben Eberhardt, So                5:30    17:31    5:39  Hill
 2423   161        Sam Ebert, Jr                    5:20    17:31    5:39  Ger Friends
 2331   162   152  Ben Allen, Fr                    5:26    17:33    5:39  Conestoga
 2704   163   153  Matt Fields, So                  5:29    17:34    5:40  Spr Montco
 2351   164   154  Chris Rinschler, Jr              5:33    17:34    5:40  Cs Wilmington
 2605   165   155  Sean Gilmore, Jr                 5:33    17:35    5:40  Methacton
 2597   166   156  Jason Warrington, Sr             5:29    17:35    5:40  Lower Merion
 2634   167   157  Jordan Fernald, Sr               5:26    17:35    5:40  Northport
 2748   168   158  John King, Sr                    5:19    17:35    5:40  Upper Darby
 2723   169   159  Frank Dougherty, Sr              5:18    17:37    5:41  St Joes
 2437   170        Zhewen Zhang, So                 5:37    17:37    5:41  Ger Friends
 2635   171   160  Alex Haffner, Sr                 5:26    17:38    5:41  Northport
 2697   172   161  Rob Marro, So                    5:26    17:38    5:41  Spr Delco
 2618   173   162  Luke Munyan, So                  5:23    17:39    5:41  Nazareth
 2313   174   163  Will Draffin, Sr                 5:17    17:39    5:42  Churchill
 2344   175   164  Brendan Czupryna, Sr             5:24    17:40    5:42  Cs Wilmington
 2349   176   165  Matt Metz, Sr                    5:21    17:41    5:42  Cs Wilmington
 2409   177   166  David Dawson, Jr                 5:39    17:41    5:42  Friends Central
 2287   178   167  Matt Poiesz, Sr                  5:11    17:42    5:43  Cb South
 2336   179   168  Adam Rodriguez, So               5:22    17:43    5:43  Conestoga
 2299   180   169  Andrew Finkelstein, Sr           5:18    17:44    5:43  Chevy Chase
 2741   181   170  Brett Liszewski, So              5:36    17:45    5:43  Timber Creek
 2606   182   171  Jeff Kurish, Jr                  5:34    17:45    5:43  Methacton
 2424   183        Eddie Einbender-Luks, Sr         5:21    17:45    5:43  Ger Friends
 2446   184        Alec Koffer, Sr                  5:26    17:45    5:43  Great Valley
 2680   185   172  Thomas McNamara, Jr              5:24    17:45    5:43  Quince Orchard
 2624   186   173  David Smith, Jr                  5:23    17:45    5:43  Nazareth
 2485   187   174  Bill Merrick, So                 5:34    17:46    5:44  Haverford School
 2326   188        Harvey Schwartz, Sr              5:35    17:46    5:44  Churchill
 2591   189        Dylan Scott, Jr                  5:35    17:46    5:44  Lower Merion
 2516   190   175  Greg Schimmel, Jr                5:36    17:47    5:44  Hempfield
 2586   191        Conor Murphy, Sr                 5:32    17:47    5:44  Lower Merion
 2753   192   176  Adrien Riest, So                 5:33    17:48    5:44  Upper Darby
 2374   193   177  Abdallah Soliman, Fr             5:28    17:48    5:44  Cumb V
 2364   194        Kyle Heckelman, Sr               5:28    17:49    5:45  Cumb V
 2464   195        Jack Barnett, Sr                 5:24    17:49    5:45  Haverford
 2381   196   178  Sean Carney, So                  5:32    17:50    5:45  Elk Lake
 2691   197   179  Andrew Lunney, Sr                5:28    17:51    5:45  Scranton Prep
 2495   198        Ryan Thompson, So                5:22    17:52    5:46  Haverford
 2649   199        Steven Obrzut, Jr                5:31    17:52    5:46  Northwest
 2805   200   180  Austin Warman, Sr                5:17    17:53    5:46  Wilson Area
 2774   201   181  Mike Harder, So                  5:43    17:54    5:46  Walt Whitman
 2803   202   182  Ryan Spirko, Fr                  5:38    17:54    5:46  Wilson Area
 2631   203   183  Joe Corrigan, Jr                 5:27    17:55    5:47  Northport
 2251   204   184  Joe Krawczyk, Jr                 5:25    17:55    5:47  Bensalem
 2469   205        Ethan Cole, Sr                   5:35    17:56    5:47  Haverford
 2740   206   185  Allen Jackson, Sr                5:24    17:56    5:47  Timber Creek
 2709   207   186  Scott Vierick, So                5:36    17:56    5:47  Spr Montco
 2316   208        Mark Hannallah, Sr               5:35    17:56    5:47  Churchill
 2703   209   187  Sal D'Angelo, Jr                 5:33    17:57    5:47  Spr Montco
 2392   210   188  Paolo Aranoff, Jr                5:24    17:57    5:47  Emmaus
 2291   211        Eric Weiss, Sr                   5:35    17:58    5:48  Cb South
 2402   212   189  Josh Eckendorf, Sr               5:28    17:58    5:48  Fairview
 2797   213   190  Rory McAtee, So                  5:31    17:58    5:48  Wilson Area
 2382   214   191  Bryan Grosvenor, So              5:34    17:58    5:48  Elk Lake
 2489   215   192  Andrew Pilling, Sr               5:30    17:58    5:48  Haverford School
 2604   216   193  Jim Freeman, Sr                  5:36    17:59    5:48  Methacton
 2783   217   194  John Yarochoan, Sr               5:41    17:59    5:48  Walt Whitman
 2596   218        Lucas Van Houten, Jr             5:35    18:00    5:48  Lower Merion
 2715   219   195  Tyler Marchewski, Jr             5:27    18:00    5:48  Spring-Ford
 2716   220   196  Matt Olsen, So                   5:36    18:00    5:48  Spring-Ford
 2345   221   197  Andrew Ho, Jr                    5:35    18:00    5:48  Cs Wilmington
 2620   222   198  Steven Ruch, So                  5:33    18:01    5:48  Nazareth
 2659   223   199  Matt Dallago, So                 5:20    18:01    5:48  Perk Valley
 2696   224   200  Matt Govannicci, Jr              5:29    18:01    5:49  Spr Delco
 2616   225   201  Dan Kent, Sr                     5:33    18:01    5:49  Nazareth
 2678   226   202  Evan Laratta, Fr                 5:36    18:01    5:49  Quince Orchard
 2687   227   203  Michael Frein, So                5:39    18:01    5:49  Scranton Prep
 2668   228   204  Eric Ragusa, Fr                  5:41    18:02    5:49  Perk Valley
 2611   229   205  Jeff Evanko, Sr                  5:33    18:02    5:49  Nazareth
 2400   230        Khalil Taylor, Fr                5:37    18:03    5:49  Engineering
 2411   231   206  Ben Filreis, Jr                  5:30    18:03    5:49  Friends Central
 2529   232   207  Tyler Gofus, Sr                  5:23    18:03    5:49  Hill
 2603   233   208  Shane Denecke, Sr                5:34    18:04    5:49  Methacton
 2438   234        Matt Addis, Sr                   5:23    18:04    5:50  Great Valley
 2406   235   209  Cj Kennett, Sr                   5:22    18:05    5:50  Fairview
 2754   236   210  Dagmawi Teshome, Jr              5:33    18:05    5:50  Upper Darby
 2305   237   211  Nick Theiss, Sr                  5:40    18:06    5:50  Chevy Chase
 2355   238        Nolan Weaver, Jr                 5:23    18:06    5:50  Cs Wilmington
 2308   239        Sami Auogab, So                  5:37    18:08    5:51  Churchill
 2731   240   212  James Innelli, Jr                5:32    18:09    5:51  Strath Haven
 2735   241   213  Michael Psitos, Jr               5:32    18:11    5:52  Strath Haven
 2785   242   214  Brandon Brzezinski, Jr           5:38    18:12    5:52  Wilson Area
 2755   243   215  Ephrem Teshome, Sr               5:33    18:13    5:52  Upper Darby
 2296   244   216  Eric Damtoft, Jr                 5:34    18:14    5:53  Chevy Chase
 2751   245   217  Shama Pierre, Jr                 5:24    18:14    5:53  Upper Darby
 2455   246   218  James Butler, So                 5:43    18:16    5:53  Harriton
 2758   247   219  Andrew Gourley, Sr               5:39    18:18    5:54  Upper Dublin
 2467   248   220  Alex Butt, Sr                    5:37    18:18    5:54  Haverford School
 2332   249   221  Britt Buerkle, Sr                5:30    18:19    5:54  Conestoga
 2532   250   222  Adrian Li, Jr                    5:35    18:19    5:55  Hill
 2681   251   223  Geoff Moores, Jr                 5:36    18:20    5:55  Quince Orchard
 2778   252   224  Jonathan Lowry, Fr               5:50    18:20    5:55  Walt Whitman
 2398   253   225  Andrew Monteleone, Sr            5:36    18:20    5:55  Emmaus
 2244   254        Steve Molitoris, Sr              5:42    18:21    5:55  B McDevitt
 2738   255   226  John Engelbert, Jr               5:37    18:21    5:55  Timber Creek
 2617   256   227  Steven Marino, So                5:37    18:23    5:56  Nazareth
 2609   257   228  Colin Pauline, Fr                5:34    18:25    5:56  Methacton
 2461   258   229  Elliot Weiser, Sr                5:34    18:26    5:57  Harriton
 2646   259        Patrick Lester, So               5:44    18:27    5:57  Northwest
 2298   260   230  Thomas Erickson, Sr              5:41    18:28    5:57  Chevy Chase
 2730   261        Brian Free, Sr                   5:42    18:28    5:57  Strath Haven
 2728   262        Andrew Ciampa, Sr                5:36    18:28    5:57  Strath Haven
 2279   263        Jeff Goldkamp, Jr                5:38    18:28    5:57  Cb South
 2267   264   231  Kyle Obrien, So                  5:34    18:30    5:58  Blue Mt.
 2346   265        Dhanush Hoskere, Jr              5:36    18:30    5:58  Cs Wilmington
 2675   266   232  Corey Danoff, Jr                 5:44    18:31    5:58  Quince Orchard
 2686   267   233  Lou Cornacchione, Sr             5:40    18:32    5:59  Scranton Prep
 2720   268   234  Nick Vespaziani, Jr              5:40    18:33    5:59  Spring-Ford
 2289   269        Dominic Raguz, Jr                5:43    18:34    5:59  Cb South
 2304   270   235  Chris Henderson, Jr              5:40    18:35    5:59  Chevy Chase
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 2459   271   236  Max Pavel, Jr                    5:41    18:36    6:00  Harriton
 2664   272        Patrick Leahy, So                5:41    18:36    6:00  Perk Valley
 2626   273   237  John Zerfass, Sr                 5:30    18:37    6:00  Nazareth
 2739   274   238  Shane Flinn, So                  5:42    18:38    6:01  Timber Creek
 2710   275   239  James Detweiler, Jr              5:41    18:38    6:01  Spring-Ford
 2412   276        Josh Glen, Fr                    5:45    18:39    6:01  Friends Central
 2742   277   240  Tyler Quigley, So                5:40    18:41    6:02  Timber Creek
 2399   278   241  Dan Perovich, Sr                 5:29    18:43    6:02  Emmaus
 2335   279   242  Dan Hatfield, Sr                 5:45    18:44    6:02  Conestoga
 2615   280        Alex Kelchner, Jr                5:49    18:44    6:03  Nazareth
 2245   281   243  Taz Bacchus, Jr                  5:42    18:45    6:03  Bensalem
 2718   282   244  Mark Ricchini, So                5:46    18:46    6:03  Spring-Ford
 2460   283   245  Alex Schupper, Jr                5:35    18:48    6:04  Harriton
 2384   284        Jeff Horvath, So                 5:48    18:50    6:04  Elk Lake
 2786   285   246  Matthew Brzezinski, Jr           5:44    18:53    6:05  Wilson Area
 2789   286   247  Sean Fritz, So                   5:43    18:53    6:05  Wilson Area
 2497   287   248  Riley Vroome, Jr                 5:49    18:54    6:06  Haverford School
 2652   288        Luke Owen, Jr                    5:39    18:54    6:06  Northwest
 2613   289        Eric Johnson, Fr                 5:37    18:55    6:06  Nazareth
 2733   290        Sam Lemaster, Jr                 5:38    18:59    6:07  Strath Haven
 2663   291        Blaire Heaps, So                 5:37    19:00    6:08  Perk Valley
 2692   292        Tim McGurrin, Sr                 5:52    19:00    6:08  Scranton Prep
 2773   293   249  Eric Harder, So                  5:51    19:04    6:09  Walt Whitman
 2500   294        Roland Yang, Jr                  5:42    19:07    6:10  Haverford School
 2707   295   250  Francisco Marty, So              5:45    19:09    6:10  Spr Montco
 2693   296        Tom Perry, So                    5:46    19:11    6:11  Scranton Prep
 2393   297        Colin Christopoulos, Jr          6:01    19:11    6:11  Emmaus
 2625   298        Craig Welker, So                 5:50    19:14    6:12  Nazareth
 2266   299   251  Jarrod Kunkel, Sr                5:52    19:16    6:13  Blue Mt.
 2769   300   252  Dom Visco, Sr                    5:52    19:20    6:14  Upper Dublin
 2337   301   253  Sean Walmsley, Jr                5:45    19:21    6:14  Conestoga
 2377   302        Keaton Bennett, Jr               5:54    19:23    6:15  Elk Lake
 2537   303   254  Paul Pflieger, So                5:48    19:24    6:15  Hill
 2792   304        Ryan Johnson, Sr                 5:54    19:27    6:16  Wilson Area
 2780   305        Zach Shapiro, Sr                 5:55    19:27    6:16  Walt Whitman
 2685   306        Bill Burke, So                   5:54    19:28    6:17  Scranton Prep
 2777   307        Nathan Lowery, Sr                5:55    19:29    6:17  Walt Whitman
 2708   308   255  Evan Robinson, Jr                5:53    19:30    6:17  Spr Montco
 2468   309        Russell Carabasi, Jr             5:49    19:33    6:18  Haverford School
 2257   310   256  Steve Pina, Sr                   5:38    19:38    6:20  Bensalem
 2527   311        George Fleming, Sr               5:49    19:41    6:21  Hill
 2265   312   257  Andrew Koberg, Sr                6:01    19:45    6:22  Blue Mt.
 2458   313   258  Issac Jennings, So               6:08    19:54    6:25  Harriton
 2802   314        Kory Rolek, So                   5:40    20:01    6:27  Wilson Area
 2264   315   259  Tom Hricisak, Sr                 6:00    20:11    6:30  Blue Mt.
 2456   316   260  Ramses Caro, So                  6:08    20:17    6:33  Harriton
 2699   317   261  Chuck Ringwalt, So               6:09    20:26    6:35  Spr Delco
 2787   318        Anthony Davidson, Sr             5:20    20:33    6:38  Wilson Area
 2706   319   262  Cesar Marroquin, Sr              6:01    20:34    6:38  Spr Montco
 2268   320   263  Dakota Ramus, So                 6:09    20:34    6:38  Blue Mt.
 2385   321        Boner Jehiel, Sr                 6:18    20:36    6:39  Elk Lake
 2530   322        Elucia Khruschev, Sr             6:31    20:37    6:39  Hill
 2541   323        Joe Solly, Jr                    6:32    20:57    6:45  Hill
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 4006   324        Dan Macfarland, Fr               7:05    24:21    7:51  Spr Montco
"*" indicates females
15 finishers among Men 1 & Under
68 finishers among Men 2 - 2
100 finishers among Men 3 - 3
141 finishers among Men 4 - 4
324 male finishers
0 female finishers
324 total finishers


PAUL SHORT 8 H S GIRLSBROWN 5K

Oct. 3, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Emmaus                   77    3   11   14   19   30   74  106   19:09        53
  2   Cumb V                  133    4   23   25   40   41   86   94   19:28      1:06
  3   Padua                   167    1    7   34   50   75  113  117   19:28      1:56
  4   Perk Valley             263   32   48   52   59   72   73  211   20:01        46
  5   Strath Haven            281   21   26   45   84  105  173  175   20:00      1:18
  6   St. John Villa          291   28   31   58   62  112  122  144   20:02      1:12
  7   Allen Cc                310    9   64   66   80   91  108  143   20:05      1:33
  8   Cs Wilmington           327    2   10   69  114  132  157  224   19:55      2:27
  9   The Haverford           379   13   35   65  110  156  181  194   20:13      2:01
 10   Northwest               381   18   29   95  116  123  146  147   20:12      1:34
 11   Quince Orchard          399   17   42   57  115  168  171  225   20:18      2:14
 12   Walt Whitman            402   16   20   38  158  170  172  200   20:12      2:18
 13   East Meadow             404   54   68   79   85  118  161  169   20:24        42
 14   C Ohara                 420   51   60  100  102  107  125  128   20:26        42
 15   Northern                421   37   44   71  129  140  149  206   20:23      1:18
 16   Churchill               430   15   24  104  137  150  220  223   20:17      1:56
 17   Tennent                 435   27   46   97  127  138  141  151   20:24      1:31
 18   Bethlehem (Ny)          474   70   77   82  119  126  212        20:33        35
 19   Spring-Ford             477   43   63   76  121  174  207  210   20:34      1:40
 20   St Basil                482   36   78  109  111  148  163  166   20:32      1:21
 21   Conestoga               494   39   83   87  131  154  167  177   20:34      1:22
 22   Lower Merion            496   47   55   99  133  162  179  180   20:36      1:23
 23   Ger Friends             559   12   49   90  193  215  216  230   20:42      3:04
 24   Nazareth                586    8   33  135  188  222  231  234   20:44      3:30
 25   Villa Maria             610   56   67  124  176  187  203  204   20:53      1:33
 26   Upper Dublin            616   89   92  120  155  160  182  239   20:51        47
 27   Saucon V                635    5   81  164  190  195  226  229   20:49      3:03
 28   Vjm                     672   88   96  136  153  199  201  221   21:00      1:21
 29   Mt St Joes              696   53   98  165  189  191  217  218   21:06      1:38
 30   Honesdale               719   61  130  159  184  185  186  209   21:08      1:27
 31   Wilson                  733   22  134  145  192  240  241  242   21:40      5:39
 32   Great Valley            739  101  103  139  183  213  214  228   21:12      1:30
 33   Tulpehocken             765    6  152  178  202  227  235        21:12      3:54
 34   Solehi                  898   93  142  208  219  236  237  238   21:53      3:02
 35   Howell                 1028  196  197  198  205  232  233        22:01        58

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Mansfield
Engineering
Harriton
Spotswood
Elco

Individuals

1. Emmaus
 3346     3  Lindsey Graybill, Sr*       18:41    6:02
 3343    11  Amanda Faust, Jr*           19:03    6:09
 3349    14  Melissa Meade, Sr*          19:11    6:11
 3344    19  Brianna Faust, Jr*          19:18    6:14
 3345    30  Christina Faust, Jr*        19:34    6:18
 3342    74  Kelsey Coates, Jr*          20:20    6:33
 3350   106  Meaghan Zang, Sr*           20:41    6:40
Time = 1:35:45     Places = 77

2. Cumb V
 3304     4  Leigha Anderson, So*        18:43    6:02
 3318    23  Darcy McKinleylester, Sr*   19:28    6:17
 3322    25  Cassie Pecht, Fr*           19:30    6:17
 3321    40  Krista Nemeth, So*          19:49    6:23
 3316    41  Jessie Huber, Jr*           19:49    6:23
 3329    86  Katie Wiechelt, Sr*         20:28    6:36
 3317    94  Hayley Kidd, Jr*            20:34    6:38
Time = 1:37:17     Places = 133

3. Padua
 3536     1  Meghan Smith, Sr*           18:26    5:57
 3534     7  Morgan Morrow, Sr*          18:53    6:05
 3540    34  Sara Walker, Sr*            19:42    6:21
 3510    50  Garcelle Alequine, Fr*      20:01    6:27
 3532    75  Kristina McCrea, Sr*        20:21    6:34
 3519   113  Alyssa Donahue, Sr*         20:44    6:41
 3527   117  Katelynne Lord, Sr*         20:47    6:42
Time = 1:37:20     Places = 167

4. Perk Valley
 3555    32  Emma Sidoriak, Jr*          19:34    6:19
 3546    48  Kiersten Bonsall, Sr*       20:00    6:27
 3545    52  Khrystina Baumann, Sr*      20:01    6:27
 3548    59  Laura Dallago, Sr*          20:10    6:30
 3556    72  Traci Tempone, Jr*          20:19    6:33
 3552    73  Jenn Nyce, Jr*              20:20    6:33
 3553   211  Katie Rovito, Jr*           22:04    7:07
Time = 1:40:02     Places = 263

5. Strath Haven
 3653    21  Hannah Meyer, So*           19:23    6:15
 3655    26  Sarah Rutkowski, So*        19:30    6:17
 3656    45  Erin Seglem, Jr*            19:58    6:26
 3654    84  Becky Painter, Sr*          20:27    6:36
 3658   105  Kendra Sultzer, Jr*         20:40    6:40
 3657   173  Katie Murray, Jr*           21:32    6:57
 3650   175  Hope Kildea, Sr*            21:32    6:57
Time = 1:39:57     Places = 281

6. St. John Villa
 3643    28  Alexis Bivona, Jr*          19:33    6:18
 3648    31  Dana Mannarino, Jr*         19:34    6:18
 3644    58  Christine Connelly, So*     20:09    6:30
 3645    62  Kelly Dennis, Sr*           20:11    6:31
 3647   112  Samantha Lauro, Jr*         20:44    6:41
 3646   122  Gabrielle Improta, Jr*      20:50    6:43
 3642   144  Jillian Biagini, So*        21:03    6:47
Time = 1:40:09     Places = 291

7. Allen Cc
 3223     9  Megan Kinsella, Sr*         18:59    6:07
 3220    64  Emily Hachey, Jr*           20:15    6:32
 3235    66  Brianna Sweeney, So*        20:16    6:32
 3234    80  Natalie Snyder, Fr*         20:24    6:35
 3216    91  Gabby Cocco, Jr*            20:31    6:37
 3219   108  Elisa Hachey, So*           20:42    6:41
 3230   143  Vanessa Rappold, Fr*        21:03    6:47
Time = 1:40:23     Places = 310

8. Cs Wilmington
 3296     2  Julie Macedo, Fr*           18:31    5:58
 3299    10  Kayleigh Skinner, Jr*       19:01    6:08
 3300    69  Meredith Steenkamer, So*    20:17    6:32
 3303   114  Kristin Weiher, So*         20:45    6:41
 3289   132  Elise Braun, So*            20:58    6:46
 3288   157  Becky Braun, Sr*            21:13    6:50
 3291   224  Logan Coale, So*            22:31    7:16
Time = 1:39:31     Places = 327

9. The Haverford
 3696    13  Sophia Meehan, Fr*          19:10    6:11
 3697    35  Christine Montgomery, Sr*   19:42    6:21
 3695    65  Jessica Matusky, So*        20:15    6:32
 3698   110  Caroline Morgan, Sr*        20:44    6:41
 3701   156  Megan Smith, Jr*            21:11    6:50
 3691   181  Ali Hostler, So*            21:36    6:58
 3687   194  Elizabeth Clinton, Fr*      21:46    7:01
Time = 1:41:01     Places = 379

10. Northwest
 3503    18  Alyssa Henshaw, Jr*         19:17    6:13
 3500    29  Britt Eckerstrom, So*       19:34    6:18
 3506    95  Sarah Sekscienski, So*      20:34    6:38
 3505   116  Kai Santangelo, So*         20:47    6:42
 3501   123  Paula Fuenzalida, Jr*       20:51    6:43
 3504   146  India Knight, Fr*           21:04    6:48
 3498   147  Emily Balcombe, Fr*         21:04    6:48
Time = 1:41:00     Places = 381

11. Quince Orchard
 3562    17  Aimee Moores, Sr*           19:14    6:12
 3558    42  Stephanie Joson, Jr*        19:51    6:24
 3559    57  Maddie Kelly, Sr*           20:09    6:30
 3564   115  Shannon Wagner, So*         20:46    6:42
 3563   168  Julia Shapiro, Fr*          21:28    6:55
 3560   171  Jade Lebrock, So*           21:30    6:56
 3561   225  Jacelyn Lee, Jr*            22:33    7:16
Time = 1:41:26     Places = 399

12. Walt Whitman
 3757    16  Anna Ryba, Fr*              19:12    6:11
 3748    20  Shayna Barbash, Jr*         19:19    6:14
 3755    38  Alexandre Phillips, Fr*     19:44    6:22
 3758   158  Melanie Stern, So*          21:14    6:51
 3756   170  Mariana Robertson, So*      21:30    6:56
 3750   172  Cara Bennet, So*            21:31    6:56
 3753   200  Danielle Newsham, So*       21:49    7:02
Time = 1:40:57     Places = 402

13. East Meadow
 3335    54  Cara Mattson, Sr*           20:05    6:29
 3338    68  Priya Patel, Sr*            20:17    6:32
 3334    79  Jen Flores, Jr*             20:24    6:35
 3337    85  Theresa Park, Jr*           20:28    6:36
 3331   118  Sara Alpert, Sr*            20:47    6:42
 3339   161  Valerie Sanders, Jr*        21:18    6:52
 3340   169  Bonnie Suen, Sr*            21:29    6:56
Time = 1:41:58     Places = 404

14. C Ohara
 3255    51  Nicole Delgrosso, So*       20:01    6:27
 3259    60  Kelsey Harm, Sr*            20:10    6:30
 3258   100  Amanda Geary, Sr*           20:37    6:39
 3256   102  Fiona Egan, Fr*             20:38    6:39
 3254   107  Brittany Boyer, So*         20:42    6:40
 3262   125  Emily Scanlon, Sr*          20:52    6:44
 3261   128  Bridget McDermott, Sr*      20:53    6:44
Time = 1:42:06     Places = 420

15. Northern
 3495    37  Taryn Weaver, So*           19:44    6:22
 3483    44  Maegan Boucher, Jr*         19:55    6:25
 3496    71  Abby Wong, Sr*              20:18    6:33
 3485   129  Kaylin Delvecchio, So*      20:54    6:44
 3492   140  Angie Pettinato, Jr*        21:01    6:47
 3494   149  Molly Veres, Sr*            21:05    6:48
 3490   206  Sara Murphy, So*            21:55    7:04
Time = 1:41:51     Places = 421

16. Churchill
 3268    15  Maryam Fikri, Jr*           19:11    6:11
 3270    24  Alex Giedd, Jr*             19:28    6:17
 3272   104  Sophie Jacobson, Jr*        20:39    6:39
 3273   137  Vera Johne, So*             21:00    6:46
 3275   150  Pheobe Palmer, Jr*          21:07    6:48
 3266   220  Caroline Chevat, Jr*        22:19    7:12
 3264   223  Diane Bojanova, So*         22:25    7:14
Time = 1:41:23     Places = 430

17. Tennent
 3659    27  Anne Areias, Jr*            19:30    6:17
 3669    46  Ashley Haslett, So*         19:59    6:27
 3668    97  Alex Geiger, So*            20:36    6:39
 3673   127  Jenna Littrell, Jr*         20:52    6:44
 3666   138  Nikki Fox, So*              21:01    6:47
 3672   141  Jenna Lefevre, So*          21:01    6:47
 3664   151  Jackie Conklin, Jr*         21:07    6:49
Time = 1:41:57     Places = 435

18. Bethlehem (Ny)
 3241    70  Mariel Doyle, So*           20:18    6:33
 3242    77  Molly Hassett, Sr*          20:23    6:34
 3245    82  Amy Luke, So*               20:26    6:35
 3248   119  Bridget Murphy, Fr*         20:47    6:42
 3251   126  Kate Thomas, Jr*            20:52    6:44
 3250   212  Elena Rooney, Sr*           22:07    7:08
Time = 1:42:43     Places = 474

19. Spring-Ford
 3604    43  Audrey Burger, Fr*          19:52    6:24
 3614    63  Kim Thompson, Sr*           20:12    6:31
 3613    76  Susanna Sousa, Sr*          20:22    6:34
 3603   121  Ruth Akintoye, Sr*          20:50    6:43
 3609   174  Erin Miller, Sr*            21:32    6:57
 3610   207  Amber Muhammad, So*         21:56    7:04
 3607   210  Alexis Karkoska, Sr*        22:03    7:06
Time = 1:42:46     Places = 477

20. St Basil
 3619    36  Colleen Gilmore, Sr*        19:43    6:22
 3615    78  Liz Barrett, Jr*            20:24    6:35
 3626   109  Holly McGarrity, So*        20:43    6:41
 3637   111  Stephaine Welte, Fr*        20:44    6:41
 3632   148  Talia Shaw, Fr*             21:04    6:48
 3624   163  Rachel Mack, Sr*            21:22    6:53
 3641   166  Regina Wilson, So*          21:27    6:55
Time = 1:42:36     Places = 482

21. Conestoga
 3283    39  Maddie Klebe, So*           19:48    6:23
 3286    83  Caroline Sheep, So*         20:27    6:36
 3280    87  Liz Bennet, Jr*             20:29    6:36
 3285   131  Meghan Shanley, Sr*         20:58    6:46
 3282   154  Emily Heckman, Sr*          21:09    6:49
 3281   167  Claire Eddleson, So*        21:27    6:55
 3284   177  Caroline Moles, Sr*         21:32    6:57
Time = 1:42:47     Places = 494

22. Lower Merion
 3424    47  Frances Loeb, So*           20:00    6:27
 3434    55  Natalie Plick, Fr*          20:06    6:29
 3415    99  Jenna Greensweig, So*       20:37    6:39
 3420   133  Emily Kleiman, Sr*          20:58    6:46
 3438   162  Jessica Randel, Sr*         21:22    6:53
 3426   179  Zoe Matza, Jr*              21:34    6:57
 3444   180  Lacey Serletti, Fr*         21:35    6:58
Time = 1:43:00     Places = 496

23. Ger Friends
 3360    12  Jasia Kaulbach, Jr*         19:06    6:10
 3364    49  Brooke Palus, So*           20:00    6:27
 3356    90  Ashleigh Frank, So*         20:31    6:37
 3353   193  Katherine Celata, Sr*       21:44    7:01
 3357   215  Taya Freidan, Jr*           22:10    7:09
 3363   216  Kendra Mayberry, Sr*        22:10    7:09
 3362   230  Jess Love, So*              22:45    7:20
Time = 1:43:30     Places = 559

24. Nazareth
 3473     8  Margaret Diacont, Sr*       18:55    6:06
 3474    33  Hannah Fuller, Jr*          19:38    6:20
 3477   135  Abigale Labar, Fr*          21:00    6:46
 3472   188  Lauren Cancelliere, Sr*     21:40    6:59
 3479   222  Erika Livermore, So*        22:25    7:14
 3471   231  Taylor Blake, Fr*           22:46    7:21
 3480   234  Julie Macleod, Sr*          23:11    7:29
Time = 1:43:36     Places = 586

25. Villa Maria
 3719    56  Alyssa Autieri, So*         20:07    6:29
 3730    67  Paige Oneill, Jr*           20:16    6:32
 3720   124  Jacqueline Blackburn, Sr*   20:51    6:43
 3726   176  Sara Maguire, Fr*           21:32    6:57
 3722   187  Rachel Fulton, Fr*          21:40    6:59
 3731   203  Grace Ribble, So*           21:53    7:03
 3728   204  Amanda McKenna, Jr*         21:54    7:04
Time = 1:44:24     Places = 610

26. Upper Dublin
 3713    89  Sarah Holl, Fr*             20:30    6:36
 3715    92  Dana Lockard, Sr*           20:32    6:37
 3716   120  Elizabeth McLaughlin, Jr*   20:48    6:43
 3711   155  Kelly Broadbent, Jr*        21:11    6:50
 3717   160  Gina Ranieri, Sr*           21:16    6:52
 3714   182  Aurora Janes, So*           21:37    6:58
 3712   239  Michelle Eng, So*           24:30    7:54
Time = 1:44:15     Places = 616

27. Saucon V
 3580     5  Lainie Smith, Fr*           18:44    6:02
 3581    81  Megan Stack, So*            20:25    6:35
 3579   164  Emily Pronchik, Sr*         21:24    6:54
 3573   190  Sara Pazzaglia, Jr*         21:43    7:00
 3566   195  Sara Cote, So*              21:47    7:01
 3572   226  Samantha Marri, So*         22:34    7:17
 3570   229  Brianna Lohman, Fr*         22:43    7:19
Time = 1:44:01     Places = 635

28. Vjm
 3739    88  Emma Mahony, Fr*            20:29    6:36
 3733    96  Kate Brady, Sr*             20:36    6:38
 3744   136  Meg Rother, Sr*             21:00    6:46
 3746   153  Caitlin Vanleer, So*        21:08    6:49
 3743   199  Jen Parodi, Jr*             21:49    7:02
 3740   201  Caitlin McDonald, Sr*       21:52    7:03
 3734   221  Colleen Geiss, Jr*          22:24    7:13
Time = 1:45:00     Places = 672

29. Mt St Joes
 3469    53  Tori Perri, Jr*             20:05    6:29
 3462    98  Danielle Leporace, Fr*      20:36    6:39
 3464   165  Maggie McCabe, Fr*          21:26    6:55
 3467   189  Brionna Oconnor, Jr*        21:41    7:00

 3466   191  Alex Nader, Fr*             21:43    7:00
 3454   217  Meghan Cheek, Jr*           22:14    7:10
 3468   218  Emma Pacheco, Sr*           22:16    7:11
Time = 1:45:30     Places = 696

30. Honesdale
 3386    61  Erin Craig, So*             20:11    6:31
 3387   130  Megan Davis, Jr*            20:56    6:45
 3389   159  Sienna George, Sr*          21:15    6:51
 3397   184  Corina Robbins, Jr*         21:37    6:58
 3388   185  Moriah Diamond, Sr*         21:38    6:59
 3396   186  Kristen Propst, Jr*         21:39    6:59
 3390   209  Lucie Henry, Sr*            22:01    7:06
Time = 1:45:36     Places = 719

31. Wilson
 3764    22  Maggie Lawrence, So*        19:26    6:16
 3766   134  Kate Miller, Sr*            20:59    6:46
 3769   145  Katie Peters, Sr*           21:03    6:47
 3767   192  Kristin Overman, Sr*        21:44    7:00
 3771   240  Emilie Tieman, Jr*          25:05    8:05
 3770   241  Elizabeth Tieman, Jr*       25:30    8:13
 3765   242  Jackie Leblanc, Jr*         26:11    8:27
Time = 1:48:16     Places = 733

32. Great Valley
 3369   101  Rachel Bartoldson, So*      20:38    6:39
 3378   103  Ailey Kemmerer, Fr*         20:38    6:39
 3374   139  Samantha Harbison, Fr*      21:01    6:47
 3371   183  Helen Desoi, So*            21:37    6:58
 3379   213  Elizabeth Norcini, Fr*      22:07    7:08
 3377   214  Caroline Kelley, Fr*        22:08    7:08
 3373   228  Devon Hagan, Sr*            22:41    7:19
Time = 1:45:59     Places = 739

33. Tulpehocken
 3710     6  Heather Weiss, Jr*          18:46    6:03
 3705   152  Nikki Dunlap, So*           21:08    6:49
 3707   178  Kelli Noecker, So*          21:32    6:57
 3709   202  Jenny Reinhart, Sr*         21:52    7:03
 3708   227  Jenna Pendleton, So*        22:40    7:19
 3706   235  Madison Holzman, Sr*        23:21    7:32
Time = 1:45:56     Places = 765

34. Solehi
 3600    93  Alita Zabrecky, Sr*         20:33    6:38
 3594   142  Chelsea Rivenbark, So*      21:02    6:47
 3586   208  Emily Cerciello, So*        21:58    7:05
 3598   219  Kelly Senters, Sr*          22:17    7:11
 3588   236  Eleni Dimou, So*            23:34    7:36
 3592   237  Jill Omalley, Jr*           24:03    7:45
 3584   238  Sarah Bishop, Sr*           24:21    7:51
Time = 1:49:22     Places = 898

35. Howell
 3407   196  Jacquie Ward, Jr*           21:49    7:02
 3406   197  Alyssa Pinney, Jr*          21:49    7:02
 3403   198  Laura Kochenash, So*        21:49    7:02
 3401   205  Jamie Hand, Fr*             21:54    7:04
 3402   232  Victoria Kimberlin, So*     22:47    7:21
 3405   233  Melissa Parato, Sr*         23:09    7:28
Time = 1:50:05     Places = 1028
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 3536     1     1  Meghan Smith, Sr*                5:50    18:26    5:57  Padua
 3296     2     2  Julie Macedo, Fr*                5:49    18:31    5:58  Cs Wilmington
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3346     3     3  Lindsey Graybill, Sr*            5:51    18:41    6:02  Emmaus
 3304     4     4  Leigha Anderson, So*             5:50    18:43    6:02  Cumb V
 3580     5     5  Lainie Smith, Fr*                5:50    18:44    6:02  Saucon V
 3710     6     6  Heather Weiss, Jr*               5:49    18:46    6:03  Tulpehocken
 3341     7        Kayleigh Perry, Jr*              5:53    18:48    6:04  Elco
 3534     8     7  Morgan Morrow, Sr*               5:59    18:53    6:05  Padua
 3473     9     8  Margaret Diacont, Sr*            5:51    18:55    6:06  Nazareth
 3223    10     9  Megan Kinsella, Sr*              5:54    18:59    6:07  Allen Cc
 3299    11    10  Kayleigh Skinner, Jr*            5:56    19:01    6:08  Cs Wilmington
 3343    12    11  Amanda Faust, Jr*                5:50    19:03    6:09  Emmaus
 3360    13    12  Jasia Kaulbach, Jr*              5:57    19:06    6:10  Ger Friends
 3696    14    13  Sophia Meehan, Fr*               5:59    19:10    6:11  The Haverford
 3349    15    14  Melissa Meade, Sr*               5:52    19:11    6:11  Emmaus
 3268    16    15  Maryam Fikri, Jr*                5:59    19:11    6:11  Churchill
 3757    17    16  Anna Ryba, Fr*                   5:59    19:12    6:11  Walt Whitman
 3562    18    17  Aimee Moores, Sr*                5:57    19:14    6:12  Quince Orchard
 3503    19    18  Alyssa Henshaw, Jr*              6:01    19:17    6:13  Northwest
 3344    20    19  Brianna Faust, Jr*               5:52    19:18    6:14  Emmaus
 3748    21    20  Shayna Barbash, Jr*              6:03    19:19    6:14  Walt Whitman
 3653    22    21  Hannah Meyer, So*                6:12    19:23    6:15  Strath Haven
 3764    23    22  Maggie Lawrence, So*             6:09    19:26    6:16  Wilson
 3318    24    23  Darcy McKinleylester, Sr*        6:00    19:28    6:17  Cumb V
 3270    25    24  Alex Giedd, Jr*                  6:01    19:28    6:17  Churchill
 3322    26    25  Cassie Pecht, Fr*                5:59    19:30    6:17  Cumb V
 3655    27    26  Sarah Rutkowski, So*             6:12    19:30    6:17  Strath Haven
 3659    28    27  Anne Areias, Jr*                 5:58    19:30    6:17  Tennent
 3643    29    28  Alexis Bivona, Jr*               6:01    19:33    6:18  St. John Villa
 3500    30    29  Britt Eckerstrom, So*            6:07    19:34    6:18  Northwest
 3345    31    30  Christina Faust, Jr*             5:58    19:34    6:18  Emmaus
 3648    32    31  Dana Mannarino, Jr*              6:01    19:34    6:18  St. John Villa
 3555    33    32  Emma Sidoriak, Jr*               5:59    19:34    6:19  Perk Valley
 3474    34    33  Hannah Fuller, Jr*               5:58    19:38    6:20  Nazareth
 3540    35    34  Sara Walker, Sr*                 6:02    19:42    6:21  Padua
 3697    36    35  Christine Montgomery, Sr*        6:09    19:42    6:21  The Haverford
 3619    37    36  Colleen Gilmore, Sr*             5:53    19:43    6:22  St Basil
 3495    38    37  Taryn Weaver, So*                6:09    19:44    6:22  Northern
 3453    39        Susan Learn, So*                 6:09    19:44    6:22  Mansfield
 3755    40    38  Alexandre Phillips, Fr*          6:06    19:44    6:22  Walt Whitman
 3283    41    39  Maddie Klebe, So*                6:01    19:48    6:23  Conestoga
 3321    42    40  Krista Nemeth, So*               6:05    19:49    6:23  Cumb V
 3316    43    41  Jessie Huber, Jr*                6:03    19:49    6:23  Cumb V
 3558    44    42  Stephanie Joson, Jr*             6:08    19:51    6:24  Quince Orchard
 3604    45    43  Audrey Burger, Fr*               6:06    19:52    6:24  Spring-Ford
 3483    46    44  Maegan Boucher, Jr*              6:16    19:55    6:25  Northern
 3656    47    45  Erin Seglem, Jr*                 6:16    19:58    6:26  Strath Haven
 3669    48    46  Ashley Haslett, So*              6:09    19:59    6:27  Tennent
 3424    49    47  Frances Loeb, So*                6:12    20:00    6:27  Lower Merion
 3546    50    48  Kiersten Bonsall, Sr*            6:10    20:00    6:27  Perk Valley
 3364    51    49  Brooke Palus, So*                6:14    20:00    6:27  Ger Friends
 3510    52    50  Garcelle Alequine, Fr*           6:05    20:01    6:27  Padua
 3255    53    51  Nicole Delgrosso, So*            6:05    20:01    6:27  C Ohara
 3545    54    52  Khrystina Baumann, Sr*           6:10    20:01    6:27  Perk Valley
 3469    55    53  Tori Perri, Jr*                  5:58    20:05    6:29  Mt St Joes
 3335    56    54  Cara Mattson, Sr*                6:21    20:05    6:29  East Meadow
 3434    57    55  Natalie Plick, Fr*               6:17    20:06    6:29  Lower Merion
 3719    58    56  Alyssa Autieri, So*              6:08    20:07    6:29  Villa Maria
 3559    59    57  Maddie Kelly, Sr*                6:07    20:09    6:30  Quince Orchard
 3644    60    58  Christine Connelly, So*          6:14    20:09    6:30  St. John Villa
 3548    61    59  Laura Dallago, Sr*               6:10    20:10    6:30  Perk Valley
 3259    62    60  Kelsey Harm, Sr*                 6:11    20:10    6:30  C Ohara
 3386    63    61  Erin Craig, So*                  6:14    20:11    6:31  Honesdale
 3645    64    62  Kelly Dennis, Sr*                6:08    20:11    6:31  St. John Villa
 3614    65    63  Kim Thompson, Sr*                6:12    20:12    6:31  Spring-Ford
 3220    66    64  Emily Hachey, Jr*                6:10    20:15    6:32  Allen Cc
 3695    67    65  Jessica Matusky, So*             6:20    20:15    6:32  The Haverford
 3235    68    66  Brianna Sweeney, So*             6:09    20:16    6:32  Allen Cc
 3730    69    67  Paige Oneill, Jr*                6:09    20:16    6:32  Villa Maria
 3338    70    68  Priya Patel, Sr*                 6:20    20:17    6:32  East Meadow
 3300    71    69  Meredith Steenkamer, So*         6:17    20:17    6:32  Cs Wilmington
 3241    72    70  Mariel Doyle, So*                6:20    20:18    6:33  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3496    73    71  Abby Wong, Sr*                   6:15    20:18    6:33  Northern
 3556    74    72  Traci Tempone, Jr*               6:12    20:19    6:33  Perk Valley
 3552    75    73  Jenn Nyce, Jr*                   6:27    20:20    6:33  Perk Valley
 3342    76    74  Kelsey Coates, Jr*               6:06    20:20    6:33  Emmaus
 3532    77    75  Kristina McCrea, Sr*             6:15    20:21    6:34  Padua
 3613    78    76  Susanna Sousa, Sr*               6:17    20:22    6:34  Spring-Ford
 3242    79    77  Molly Hassett, Sr*               6:20    20:23    6:34  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3615    80    78  Liz Barrett, Jr*                 5:53    20:24    6:35  St Basil
 3334    81    79  Jen Flores, Jr*                  6:15    20:24    6:35  East Meadow
 3234    82    80  Natalie Snyder, Fr*              6:12    20:24    6:35  Allen Cc
 3581    83    81  Megan Stack, So*                 6:18    20:25    6:35  Saucon V
 3245    84    82  Amy Luke, So*                    6:18    20:26    6:35  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3286    85    83  Caroline Sheep, So*              6:19    20:27    6:36  Conestoga
 3654    86    84  Becky Painter, Sr*               6:16    20:27    6:36  Strath Haven
 3337    87    85  Theresa Park, Jr*                6:25    20:28    6:36  East Meadow
 3329    88    86  Katie Wiechelt, Sr*              6:09    20:28    6:36  Cumb V
 3280    89    87  Liz Bennet, Jr*                  6:15    20:29    6:36  Conestoga
 3739    90    88  Emma Mahony, Fr*                 6:14    20:29    6:36  Vjm
 3713    91    89  Sarah Holl, Fr*                  6:04    20:30    6:36  Upper Dublin
 3356    92    90  Ashleigh Frank, So*              6:22    20:31    6:37  Ger Friends
 3216    93    91  Gabby Cocco, Jr*                 6:11    20:31    6:37  Allen Cc
 3715    94    92  Dana Lockard, Sr*                6:18    20:32    6:37  Upper Dublin
 3600    95    93  Alita Zabrecky, Sr*              6:25    20:33    6:38  Solehi
 3317    96    94  Hayley Kidd, Jr*                 6:09    20:34    6:38  Cumb V
 3506    97    95  Sarah Sekscienski, So*           6:24    20:34    6:38  Northwest
 3733    98    96  Kate Brady, Sr*                  6:29    20:36    6:38  Vjm
 3668    99    97  Alex Geiger, So*                 6:20    20:36    6:39  Tennent
 3462   100    98  Danielle Leporace, Fr*           6:11    20:36    6:39  Mt St Joes
 3415   101    99  Jenna Greensweig, So*            6:16    20:37    6:39  Lower Merion
 3258   102   100  Amanda Geary, Sr*                6:29    20:37    6:39  C Ohara
 3369   103   101  Rachel Bartoldson, So*           6:27    20:38    6:39  Great Valley
 3351   104        Kasia Taylor, Jr*                6:17    20:38    6:39  Engineering
 3256   105   102  Fiona Egan, Fr*                  6:15    20:38    6:39  C Ohara
 3378   106   103  Ailey Kemmerer, Fr*              6:27    20:38    6:39  Great Valley
 3272   107   104  Sophie Jacobson, Jr*             6:16    20:39    6:39  Churchill
 3658   108   105  Kendra Sultzer, Jr*              6:26    20:40    6:40  Strath Haven
 3350   109   106  Meaghan Zang, Sr*                6:17    20:41    6:40  Emmaus
 3254   110   107  Brittany Boyer, So*              6:23    20:42    6:40  C Ohara
 3219   111   108  Elisa Hachey, So*                6:12    20:42    6:41  Allen Cc
 3626   112   109  Holly McGarrity, So*             6:14    20:43    6:41  St Basil
 3698   113   110  Caroline Morgan, Sr*             6:19    20:44    6:41  The Haverford
 3637   114   111  Stephaine Welte, Fr*             6:13    20:44    6:41  St Basil
 3647   115   112  Samantha Lauro, Jr*              6:12    20:44    6:41  St. John Villa
 3519   116   113  Alyssa Donahue, Sr*              6:15    20:44    6:41  Padua
 3303   117   114  Kristin Weiher, So*              6:19    20:45    6:41  Cs Wilmington
 3564   118   115  Shannon Wagner, So*              6:15    20:46    6:42  Quince Orchard
 3505   119   116  Kai Santangelo, So*              6:28    20:47    6:42  Northwest
 3527   120   117  Katelynne Lord, Sr*              6:33    20:47    6:42  Padua
 3331   121   118  Sara Alpert, Sr*                 6:27    20:47    6:42  East Meadow
 3248   122   119  Bridget Murphy, Fr*              6:22    20:47    6:42  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3716   123   120  Elizabeth McLaughlin, Jr*        6:27    20:48    6:43  Upper Dublin
 3603   124   121  Ruth Akintoye, Sr*               6:20    20:50    6:43  Spring-Ford
 3646   125   122  Gabrielle Improta, Jr*           6:22    20:50    6:43  St. John Villa
 3501   126   123  Paula Fuenzalida, Jr*            6:27    20:51    6:43  Northwest
 3720   127   124  Jacqueline Blackburn, Sr*        6:13    20:51    6:43  Villa Maria
 3262   128   125  Emily Scanlon, Sr*               6:19    20:52    6:44  C Ohara
 3251   129   126  Kate Thomas, Jr*                 6:23    20:52    6:44  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3673   130   127  Jenna Littrell, Jr*              6:19    20:52    6:44  Tennent
 3261   131   128  Bridget McDermott, Sr*           6:23    20:53    6:44  C Ohara
 3485   132   129  Kaylin Delvecchio, So*           6:28    20:54    6:44  Northern
 3387   133   130  Megan Davis, Jr*                 6:27    20:56    6:45  Honesdale
 3285   134   131  Meghan Shanley, Sr*              6:17    20:58    6:46  Conestoga
 3289   135   132  Elise Braun, So*                 6:29    20:58    6:46  Cs Wilmington
 3420   136   133  Emily Kleiman, Sr*               6:22    20:58    6:46  Lower Merion
 3766   137   134  Kate Miller, Sr*                 6:23    20:59    6:46  Wilson
 3477   138   135  Abigale Labar, Fr*               6:24    21:00    6:46  Nazareth
 3744   139   136  Meg Rother, Sr*                  6:21    21:00    6:46  Vjm
 3273   140   137  Vera Johne, So*                  6:16    21:00    6:46  Churchill
 3666   141   138  Nikki Fox, So*                   6:28    21:01    6:47  Tennent
 3374   142   139  Samantha Harbison, Fr*           6:32    21:01    6:47  Great Valley
 3520   143        Laura Fay, So*                   6:38    21:01    6:47  Padua
 3537   144        Mary Kathleen Steiner, Jr*       6:34    21:01    6:47  Padua
 3492   145   140  Angie Pettinato, Jr*             6:34    21:01    6:47  Northern
 3672   146   141  Jenna Lefevre, So*               6:21    21:01    6:47  Tennent
 3594   147   142  Chelsea Rivenbark, So*           6:33    21:02    6:47  Solehi
 3230   148   143  Vanessa Rappold, Fr*             6:33    21:03    6:47  Allen Cc
 3642   149   144  Jillian Biagini, So*             6:18    21:03    6:47  St. John Villa
 3769   150   145  Katie Peters, Sr*                6:27    21:03    6:47  Wilson
 3504   151   146  India Knight, Fr*                6:29    21:04    6:48  Northwest
 3498   152   147  Emily Balcombe, Fr*              6:30    21:04    6:48  Northwest
 3632   153   148  Talia Shaw, Fr*                  6:13    21:04    6:48  St Basil
 3602   154        Nicole Salge, Sr*                6:25    21:04    6:48  Spotswood
 3494   155   149  Molly Veres, Sr*                 6:33    21:05    6:48  Northern
 3348   156        Rachel Lichtenwalner, Sr*        6:18    21:05    6:48  Emmaus
 3275   157   150  Pheobe Palmer, Jr*               6:24    21:07    6:48  Churchill
 3664   158   151  Jackie Conklin, Jr*              6:09    21:07    6:49  Tennent
 3705   159   152  Nikki Dunlap, So*                6:23    21:08    6:49  Tulpehocken
 3746   160   153  Caitlin Vanleer, So*             6:21    21:08    6:49  Vjm
 3282   161   154  Emily Heckman, Sr*               6:23    21:09    6:49  Conestoga
 3711   162   155  Kelly Broadbent, Jr*             6:30    21:11    6:50  Upper Dublin
 3701   163   156  Megan Smith, Jr*                 6:27    21:11    6:50  The Haverford
 3288   164   157  Becky Braun, Sr*                 6:29    21:13    6:50  Cs Wilmington
 3758   165   158  Melanie Stern, So*               6:33    21:14    6:51  Walt Whitman
 3389   166   159  Sienna George, Sr*               6:28    21:15    6:51  Honesdale
 3674   167        Katie Martin, Fr*                6:33    21:16    6:51  Tennent
 3717   168   160  Gina Ranieri, Sr*                6:36    21:16    6:52  Upper Dublin
 3528   169        Lauren Lord, So*                 6:38    21:17    6:52  Padua
 3667   170        Tyler Gangi, So*                 6:34    21:18    6:52  Tennent
 3339   171   161  Valerie Sanders, Jr*             6:44    21:18    6:52  East Meadow
 3438   172   162  Jessica Randel, Sr*              6:25    21:22    6:53  Lower Merion
 3624   173   163  Rachel Mack, Sr*                 6:13    21:22    6:53  St Basil
 3508   174        Hillary Siegall, Jr*             6:29    21:23    6:54  Northwest
 3579   175   164  Emily Pronchik, Sr*              6:30    21:24    6:54  Saucon V
 3675   176        Ellen Maurer, Sr*                6:35    21:24    6:54  Tennent
 3502   177        Michaela Gramzinski, Jr*         6:31    21:24    6:54  Northwest
 3226   178        Meghan McFadden, So*             6:27    21:25    6:55  Allen Cc
 3464   179   165  Maggie McCabe, Fr*               6:31    21:26    6:55  Mt St Joes
 3641   180   166  Regina Wilson, So*               6:14    21:27    6:55  St Basil
 3281   181   167  Claire Eddleson, So*             6:28    21:27    6:55  Conestoga
 3563   182   168  Julia Shapiro, Fr*               6:21    21:28    6:55  Quince Orchard
 3340   183   169  Bonnie Suen, Sr*                 6:43    21:29    6:56  East Meadow
 3756   184   170  Mariana Robertson, So*           6:44    21:30    6:56  Walt Whitman
 3560   185   171  Jade Lebrock, So*                6:35    21:30    6:56  Quince Orchard
 3750   186   172  Cara Bennet, So*                 6:45    21:31    6:56  Walt Whitman
 3657   187   173  Katie Murray, Jr*                6:41    21:32    6:57  Strath Haven
 3609   188   174  Erin Miller, Sr*                 6:24    21:32    6:57  Spring-Ford
 3650   189   175  Hope Kildea, Sr*                 6:41    21:32    6:57  Strath Haven
 3726   190   176  Sara Maguire, Fr*                6:32    21:32    6:57  Villa Maria
 3284   191   177  Caroline Moles, Sr*              6:28    21:32    6:57  Conestoga
 3707   192   178  Kelli Noecker, So*               6:37    21:32    6:57  Tulpehocken
 3426   193   179  Zoe Matza, Jr*                   6:26    21:34    6:57  Lower Merion
 3444   194   180  Lacey Serletti, Fr*              6:26    21:35    6:58  Lower Merion
 3229   195        Kelsey Pecka, So*                6:27    21:36    6:58  Allen Cc
 3691   196   181  Ali Hostler, So*                 6:45    21:36    6:58  The Haverford
 3714   197   182  Aurora Janes, So*                6:40    21:37    6:58  Upper Dublin
 3371   198   183  Helen Desoi, So*                 6:32    21:37    6:58  Great Valley
 3397   199   184  Corina Robbins, Jr*              6:32    21:37    6:58  Honesdale
 3388   200   185  Moriah Diamond, Sr*              6:45    21:38    6:59  Honesdale
 3396   201   186  Kristen Propst, Jr*              6:33    21:39    6:59  Honesdale
 3722   202   187  Rachel Fulton, Fr*               6:33    21:40    6:59  Villa Maria
 3347   203        Kelsey Leonard, Sr*              6:31    21:40    6:59  Emmaus
 3472   204   188  Lauren Cancelliere, Sr*          6:24    21:40    6:59  Nazareth
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3260   205        Keirstan Kee, So*                6:33    21:41    7:00  C Ohara
 3467   206   189  Brionna Oconnor, Jr*             6:31    21:41    7:00  Mt St Joes
 3651   207        Katherine Loiselle, Sr*          6:25    21:43    7:00  Strath Haven
 3573   208   190  Sara Pazzaglia, Jr*              6:33    21:43    7:00  Saucon V
 3466   209   191  Alex Nader, Fr*                  6:32    21:43    7:00  Mt St Joes
 3767   210   192  Kristin Overman, Sr*             6:36    21:44    7:00  Wilson
 3353   211   193  Katherine Celata, Sr*            6:38    21:44    7:01  Ger Friends
 3687   212   194  Elizabeth Clinton, Fr*           6:50    21:46    7:01  The Haverford
 3566   213   195  Sara Cote, So*                   6:43    21:47    7:01  Saucon V
 3618   214        Carolyn Edwards, Sr*             6:40    21:48    7:02  St Basil
 3694   215        Amanda Macedo, Fr*               6:49    21:48    7:02  The Haverford
 3407   216   196  Jacquie Ward, Jr*                6:50    21:49    7:02  Howell
 3406   217   197  Alyssa Pinney, Jr*               6:50    21:49    7:02  Howell
 3403   218   198  Laura Kochenash, So*             6:51    21:49    7:02  Howell
 3627   219        Maura Nolan, Fr*                 6:32    21:49    7:02  St Basil
 3743   220   199  Jen Parodi, Jr*                  6:39    21:49    7:02  Vjm
 3753   221   200  Danielle Newsham, So*            6:48    21:49    7:02  Walt Whitman
 3218   222        Emily Ganser, So*                6:42    21:50    7:02  Allen Cc
 3740   223   201  Caitlin McDonald, Sr*            6:39    21:52    7:03  Vjm
 3709   224   202  Jenny Reinhart, Sr*              6:38    21:52    7:03  Tulpehocken
 3731   225   203  Grace Ribble, So*                6:39    21:53    7:03  Villa Maria
 3728   226   204  Amanda McKenna, Jr*              6:34    21:54    7:04  Villa Maria
 3401   227   205  Jamie Hand, Fr*                  6:50    21:54    7:04  Howell
 3336   228        Helen Park, Jr*                  6:33    21:55    7:04  East Meadow
 3490   229   206  Sara Murphy, So*                 6:48    21:55    7:04  Northern
 3718   230        Alex Antel, Fr*                  6:42    21:55    7:04  Villa Maria
 3308   231        Theresa Burnham, So*             6:14    21:56    7:04  Cumb V
 3610   232   207  Amber Muhammad, So*              6:40    21:56    7:04  Spring-Ford
 3601   233        Brooke Astor, Jr*                6:30    21:56    7:04  Spotswood
 3425   234        Julie Loeb, So*                  6:30    21:57    7:05  Lower Merion
 3332   235        Elsa Echeverry, Jr*              6:50    21:57    7:05  East Meadow
 3586   236   208  Emily Cerciello, So*             6:39    21:58    7:05  Solehi
 3263   237        Natalie White, Jr*               6:47    21:59    7:05  C Ohara
 3390   238   209  Lucie Henry, Sr*                 6:36    22:01    7:06  Honesdale
 3607   239   210  Alexis Karkoska, Sr*             6:39    22:03    7:06  Spring-Ford
 3553   240   211  Katie Rovito, Jr*                6:53    22:04    7:07  Perk Valley
 3497   241        Kate Allaway, Jr*                6:51    22:06    7:08  Northwest
 3250   242   212  Elena Rooney, Sr*                6:49    22:07    7:08  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3379   243   213  Elizabeth Norcini, Fr*           6:54    22:07    7:08  Great Valley
 3377   244   214  Caroline Kelley, Fr*             6:52    22:08    7:08  Great Valley
 3333   245        Bridget Faria, Sr*               6:43    22:09    7:08  East Meadow
 3357   246   215  Taya Freidan, Jr*                6:59    22:10    7:09  Ger Friends
 3363   247   216  Kendra Mayberry, Sr*             6:55    22:10    7:09  Ger Friends
 3454   248   217  Meghan Cheek, Jr*                6:40    22:14    7:10  Mt St Joes
 3468   249   218  Emma Pacheco, Sr*                6:40    22:16    7:11  Mt St Joes
 3598   250   219  Kelly Senters, Sr*               6:45    22:17    7:11  Solehi
 3383   251        Katie Yody, So*                  6:44    22:19    7:12  Harriton
 3392   252        Randijo Kowalczyk, So*           6:44    22:19    7:12  Honesdale
 3266   253   220  Caroline Chevat, Jr*             6:43    22:19    7:12  Churchill
 3382   254        Emma Lawrence, So*               6:44    22:20    7:12  Harriton
 3749   255        Itzia Belausteguigoitia, Jr*
                                                  6:49    22:21    7:12  Walt Whitman
 3399   256        Stellie Tasselmyer, So*          6:48    22:23    7:13  Honesdale
 3734   257   221  Colleen Geiss, Jr*               6:39    22:24    7:13  Vjm
 3455   258        Alex Cox, Jr*                    6:50    22:24    7:13  Mt St Joes
 3479   259   222  Erika Livermore, So*             6:43    22:25    7:14  Nazareth
 3264   260   223  Diane Bojanova, So*              6:43    22:25    7:14  Churchill
 3278   261        Hannah Suttora, Jr*              6:46    22:27    7:14  Churchill
 3291   262   224  Logan Coale, So*                 6:41    22:31    7:16  Cs Wilmington
 3561   263   225  Jacelyn Lee, Jr*                 6:52    22:33    7:16  Quince Orchard
 3572   264   226  Samantha Marri, So*              6:48    22:34    7:17  Saucon V
 3616   265        Megan Black, So*                 6:43    22:35    7:17  St Basil
 3279   266        Amelie Svensson, Jr*             6:46    22:37    7:18  Churchill
 3292   267        Lauren Cordova, So*              6:41    22:40    7:18  Cs Wilmington
 3754   268        Gavi Perl, So*                   6:51    22:40    7:18  Walt Whitman
 3708   269   227  Jenna Pendleton, So*             6:51    22:40    7:19  Tulpehocken
 3373   270   228  Devon Hagan, Sr*                 6:49    22:41    7:19  Great Valley
 3570   271   229  Brianna Lohman, Fr*              6:52    22:43    7:19  Saucon V
 3362   272   230  Jess Love, So*                   6:45    22:45    7:20  Ger Friends
 3471   273   231  Taylor Blake, Fr*                6:46    22:46    7:21  Nazareth
 3402   274   232  Victoria Kimberlin, So*          6:50    22:47    7:21  Howell
 3649   275        Molly Cohen, Sr*                 7:01    22:47    7:21  Strath Haven
 3375   276        Laura Hashem, Sr*                6:54    22:48    7:21  Great Valley
 3549   277        Lisa Kapp, Sr*                   6:58    22:49    7:22  Perk Valley
 3725   278        Kellie Lynch, Fr*                7:00    22:50    7:22  Villa Maria
 3557   279        Ximena Violante, Jr*             6:54    22:51    7:22  Perk Valley
 3376   280        Kim Healy, Jr*                   6:56    22:53    7:23  Great Valley
 3365   281        Ava Samuel, So*                  6:51    22:54    7:23  Ger Friends
 3368   282        Camilla Warren, Sr*              6:50    22:55    7:23  Ger Friends
 3459   283        McKenna Kardish, So*             6:45    23:00    7:25  Mt St Joes
 3463   284        Christine McBride, Sr*           6:53    23:04    7:26  Mt St Joes
 3405   285   233  Melissa Parato, Sr*              7:00    23:09    7:28  Howell
 3480   286   234  Julie Macleod, Sr*               6:56    23:11    7:29  Nazareth
 3269   287        Michelle Fish, Jr*               7:02    23:16    7:30  Churchill
 3287   288        Nicole Avallone, So*             6:45    23:17    7:31  Cs Wilmington
 3652   289        Grace Meloy, Sr*                 7:07    23:19    7:31  Strath Haven
 3706   290   235  Madison Holzman, Sr*             6:55    23:21    7:32  Tulpehocken
 3478   291        Michaela Labar, Jr*              6:54    23:24    7:33  Nazareth
 3257   292        Diane Garrsion, Jr*              6:47    23:26    7:34  C Ohara
 3576   293        Kimberly Polizzano, Sr*          6:46    23:28    7:34  Saucon V
 3683   294        Maggie Anzalone, So*             6:51    23:32    7:35  The Haverford
 3588   295   236  Eleni Dimou, So*                 6:52    23:34    7:36  Solehi
 3481   296        Monica Shell, Fr*                7:04    23:35    7:36  Nazareth
 3565   297        Deanna Zare, Jr*                 7:06    24:00    7:44  Quince Orchard
 3592   298   237  Jill Omalley, Jr*                7:02    24:03    7:45  Solehi
 3584   299   238  Sarah Bishop, Sr*                7:16    24:21    7:51  Solehi
 3587   300        Sarah Davis, Jr*                 7:32    24:28    7:54  Solehi
 3712   301   239  Michelle Eng, So*                7:12    24:30    7:54  Upper Dublin
 3596   302        Kayla Ruth, Sr*                  7:24    24:35    7:56  Solehi
 3138     1        Jake Cermak, So                  7:32    24:37    7:56  Solehi
 3732   303        Olivia Zug, Jr*                  7:11    24:43    7:58  Villa Maria
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3771   304   240  Emilie Tieman, Jr*               7:31    25:05    8:05  Wilson
 3770   305   241  Elizabeth Tieman, Jr*            7:37    25:30    8:13  Wilson
 3765   306   242  Jackie Leblanc, Jr*              7:39    26:11    8:27  Wilson
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Men 2 - 2
41 finishers among Women 1 & Under
89 finishers among Women 2 - 2
88 finishers among Women 3 - 3
88 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 male finishers
306 female finishers
307 total finishers


PAUL SHORT 9 H S BOYS WHITE 5K

Oct. 3, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Tennent                 134    6   18   19   45   46   59   99   17:39        53
  2   Wilson                  156    4   13   21   37   81  102  139   17:37      1:52
  3   B Eustace               172    2   31   34   51   54   89  112   17:40      1:42
  4   Arch Wood               180    7    8   49   56   60   65   67   17:47      1:02
  5   Phil-Mont               192    3   12   30   69   78  114  124   17:45      1:59
  6   Northern                229    9   10   53   61   96  120  122   17:57      1:39
  7   Pottsgrove              253   17   20   58   75   83   90  104   18:05      1:13
  8   Dock                    260   29   32   40   66   93  146  148   18:07      1:07
  9   Jenkintown              270    5   16   43   76  130  149  155   18:05      2:06
 10   Lansdale C              278    1   24   71   72  110  121  137   17:58      2:50
 11   Allen Cc                316   22   36   44  103  111  119  133   18:17      1:29
 12   Honesdale               327   25   62   63   86   91   95  115   18:21      1:12
 13   W Chester E             348   28   64   70   77  109  128  129   18:25      1:23
 14   Saucon V                350   35   38   79   97  101  138  154   18:26      1:03
 15   Upper Perk              360   47   52   82   87   92  105  106   18:29        45
 16   Muhlenberg              378   15   39   50  108  166  174  180   18:32      2:51
 17   Ridley                  411   42   80   88   94  107  147  157   18:38      1:04
 18   Notre Dame              492   57   73   85  125  152  159  167   18:55      1:43
 19   John Carroll            502   14   23  132  161  172             18:56      3:03
 20   Wallenpaupack           513   41   48  131  142  151  165  171   18:59      1:56
 21   Kennard Dale            518   26   27  123  169  173  182  185   19:02      2:44
 22   Danl Boone              571   98  113  116  117  127  145  181   19:06        23
 23   Del Val                 592   55   74  144  156  163  164  168   19:18      1:58
 24   Solehi                  595   33  118  126  158  160  179  184   19:15      2:11
 25   St Pius X               620   11   68  176  178  187             19:38      4:25
 26   Allen                   656   84  100  140  162  170  177  186   19:31      1:35
 27   Howell                  689  134  135  136  141  143  150  153   19:35        11
 28   M Newtown               925  175  183  188  189  190  191  192   22:07      3:34

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Pennington
Sun Valley

Individuals

1. Tennent
 3176     6  Connor Simpson, Jr          17:11    5:33
 3175    18  John Simila, Fr             17:28    5:38
 3165    19  Alex Cichitti, So           17:30    5:39
 3170    45  Ed Kwait, So                18:02    5:49
 3168    46  Andrew Kalman, Jr           18:04    5:49
 3167    59  Dan Gwynn, Sr               18:13    5:52
 3173    99  Tim McGorrey, Fr            18:53    6:05
Time = 1:28:13     Places = 134

2. Wilson
 3211     4  Matt Rutt, Sr               16:46    5:24
 3209    13  Nate Loeper, Jr             17:16    5:34
 3203    21  James Carrigan, Sr          17:32    5:39
 3210    37  James Oswald, Jr            17:54    5:46
 3213    81  Troy Turner, Jr             18:37    6:00
 3205   102  Nick Dragonette, Jr         18:55    6:06
 3212   139  Justin Triest, So           19:37    6:20
Time = 1:28:03     Places = 156

3. B Eustace
 2898     2  Andrew Arnold, Sr           16:28    5:19
 2904    31  Keegan Dougherty, Sr        17:47    5:44
 2912    34  Ryan Tegeler, Sr            17:51    5:45
 2910    51  Derek Miller, Sr            18:07    5:50
 2913    54  William Tso, So             18:09    5:51
 2908    89  Luke Mazzochette, So        18:47    6:03
 2905   112  Steve Jaworski, Fr          19:05    6:09
Time = 1:28:20     Places = 172

4. Arch Wood
 2896     7  John Ruland, Sr             17:12    5:33
 2893     8  Chris Muldoon, Fr           17:12    5:33
 2883    49  Steve Costa, Jr             18:06    5:50
 2886    56  Tim Goodwin, So             18:11    5:52
 2882    60  Mike Cosenza, Fr            18:13    5:53
 2890    65  Ryan Kuhn, So               18:20    5:55
 2888    67  Jack Kennedy, Sr            18:22    5:55
Time = 1:28:52     Places = 180

5. Phil-Mont
 3090     3  Jon Shope, Jr               16:37    5:21
 3093    12  Wes Tomer, Sr               17:16    5:34
 3087    30  Andrew Maienshein, Jr       17:47    5:44
 3084    69  Schuyler Hasty, Jr          18:27    5:57
 3082    78  David Defelice, Sr          18:36    6:00
 3089   114  Ken Sawyer, Sr              19:07    6:10
 3091   124  Jakob Sorkness, Fr          19:14    6:12
Time = 1:28:41     Places = 192

6. Northern
 3059     9  Jon Foster, Sr              17:13    5:33
 3062    10  Ben Meck, So                17:15    5:34
 3064    53  Casey Neidig, So            18:09    5:51
 3058    61  Micah Engle, So             18:16    5:53
 3063    96  Tim Monko, Fr               18:52    6:05
 3054   120  Abram Albert, Jr            19:11    6:11
 3057   122  Matt Deluca, Jr             19:12    6:12
Time = 1:29:43     Places = 229

7. Pottsgrove
 3114    17  Logan Weisbach, Sr          17:27    5:38
 3103    20  A J. Discianni, Sr          17:31    5:39
 3100    58  Quinn Davis, Fr             18:11    5:52
 3106    75  Mason Frederick, Jr         18:34    5:59
 3101    83  Andrew Delena, Jr           18:40    6:01
 3098    90  Kelson Coddington, So       18:48    6:04
 3096   104  Chris Brennan, Jr           18:58    6:07
Time = 1:30:22     Places = 253

8. Dock
 2944    29  Steve Nase, So              17:43    5:43
 2940    32  Andrew Johnson, Fr          17:48    5:44
 2945    40  Phil Rakszawski, Sr         17:56    5:47
 2946    66  Seth Umbenhauer, Sr         18:21    5:55
 2943    93  Ryan Moyer, Jr              18:49    6:04
 2941   146  Zach Kerns, Sr              19:47    6:23
 2942   148  Nick Martin, Jr             19:49    6:23
Time = 1:30:35     Places = 260

9. Jenkintown
 2990     5  Phil Khaisman, So           17:11    5:32
 2986    16  Stephen Arena, Jr           17:24    5:37
 2993    43  Ed Limmer, Jr               18:00    5:48
 2989    76  Andrew Greer, Jr            18:34    5:59
 2994   130  Gabe Lorenz, So             19:17    6:13
 2998   149  Christian Wall, So          19:52    6:24
 2996   155  Nick Satterthwaite, Fr      19:56    6:26
Time = 1:30:23     Places = 270

10. Lansdale C
 3026     1  Dan Day, Sr                 16:13    5:14
 3024    24  Austin Brauns, Sr           17:36    5:40
 3031    71  Greg Swierzewski, Jr        18:28    5:57
 3025    72  Tim Crowley, Jr             18:29    5:58
 3032   110  Connor Unger, Sr            19:03    6:08
 3027   121  Chris Delia, Jr             19:11    6:11
 3028   137  Stas Gawel, Sr              19:33    6:18
Time = 1:29:47     Places = 278

11. Allen Cc
 2857    22  Colin Bakey, Sr             17:35    5:40
 2863    36  Dan Fitzpatrick, So         17:53    5:46
 2871    44  Carlos Laluz, Sr            18:01    5:49
 2879   103  Ryan Turner, So             18:55    6:06
 2875   111  Pat Schilling, So           19:03    6:09
 2859   119  Nolan Bet, Sr               19:11    6:11
 2862   133  Colin Fitzgerald, Fr        19:31    6:18
Time = 1:31:25     Places = 316

12. Honesdale
 2969    25  Ryan Kelly, Sr              17:37    5:41
 2973    62  James Mayeski, Jr           18:17    5:54
 2968    63  Tim Jurkowski, So           18:17    5:54
 2965    86  Alex Hicks, So              18:45    6:03
 2974    91  Luke O'Neill, So            18:48    6:04
 2964    95  Mike Heesh, Sr              18:51    6:05
 2962   115  Ethan Chapka, So            19:08    6:10
Time = 1:31:42     Places = 327

13. W Chester E
 3193    28  Tom Zamadics, Jr            17:40    5:42
 3192    64  Nick Libbi, So              18:20    5:55
 3191    70  Adam Keating, Jr            18:27    5:57
 3187    77  Richard Beck, Jr            18:35    6:00
 3188   109  Mike Brignola, So           19:03    6:08
 3190   128  Stephen Helmig, Fr          19:16    6:13
 3189   129  James Helmig, Jr            19:16    6:13
Time = 1:32:03     Places = 348

14. Saucon V
 3124    35  Josh Durbin, Sr             17:51    5:45
 3123    38  Matt Barndt, Sr             17:55    5:47
 3129    79  Michael Laporta, Sr         18:36    6:00
 3134    97  Andrew Stauffer, So         18:52    6:05
 3130   101  Patrick McGovern, Sr        18:54    6:06
 3131   138  James Paul, Sr              19:35    6:19
 3128   154  Greg Kurtz, So              19:56    6:26
Time = 1:32:07     Places = 350

15. Upper Perk
 3179    47  Collin Junk, Fr             18:04    5:50
 3184    52  Cody Schmoyer, Sr           18:08    5:51
 3185    82  Dylan Umstead, Jr           18:40    6:01
 3178    87  Dave Hoffman, Fr            18:46    6:03
 3181    92  Cody Mauer, So              18:49    6:04
 3183   105  Mike Sames, Fr              18:58    6:07
 3180   106  Zach Kern, Fr               18:59    6:07
Time = 1:32:25     Places = 360

16. Muhlenberg
 3046    15  Timothy Boyer, Jr           17:22    5:36
 3052    39  Josh Rinker, Fr             17:55    5:47
 3053    50  Aaron Sload, Jr             18:07    5:50
 3049   108  Jordan Holder, Fr           19:02    6:08
 3048   166  Westley Corwin, Jr          20:12    6:31
 3045   174  Andrew Bohn, Jr             20:22    6:34
 3051   180  Marquis Marshall, Fr        20:27    6:36
Time = 1:32:36     Places = 378

17. Ridley
 3119    42  Matt McGeehan, Sr           17:58    5:47
 3117    80  Will Ferrell, Sr            18:37    6:00
 3118    88  Brenden McGeehan, Jr        18:47    6:03
 3122    94  Mike Wright, So             18:49    6:04
 3121   107  Mike Tooley, Jr             19:01    6:08
 3116   147  Eric Emery, Sr              19:47    6:23
 3120   157  Fazil Rastam, Jr            19:59    6:26
Time = 1:33:10     Places = 411

18. Notre Dame
 3070    57  Brett Gubitosi, Fr          18:11    5:52
 3072    73  Matt Long, So               18:30    5:58
 3074    85  Nikolai Schieferly, Sr      18:44    6:02
 3073   125  Dave Rennekamp, So          19:14    6:12
 3068   152  Mike Coleman, So            19:54    6:25
 3071   159  Jp Letendre, Sr             20:00    6:27
 3069   167  Mike Gonsky, Sr             20:13    6:31
Time = 1:34:31     Places = 492

19. John Carroll
 3006    14  Ben Pickett, Fr             17:19    5:35
 3007    23  Ian Richardson, Jr          17:35    5:40
 3000   132  Dan Gallen, Jr              19:25    6:16
 3008   161  Evan Steere, Fr             20:03    6:28
 3001   172  Mike Greig, Jr              20:21    6:34
Time = 1:34:39     Places = 502

20. Wallenpaupack
 3194    41  Greg Guerrieri, Sr          17:57    5:47
 3202    48  Patrick Woods, Sr           18:05    5:50
 3195   131  John Lohman, Jr             19:20    6:14
 3196   142  Jeff Maxson, Jr             19:38    6:20
 3201   151  Steve Wildenberg, Sr        19:52    6:24
 3199   165  Philip Stack, So            20:11    6:31
 3200   171  Caleb Wehrman, Jr           20:19    6:33
Time = 1:34:51     Places = 513

21. Kennard Dale
 3020    26  Brandon Taylor, So          17:38    5:41
 3015    27  Steve McAndrew, Jr          17:39    5:42
 3016   123  Cameron Naylor, Jr          19:13    6:12
 3018   169  James Stanley, Jr           20:18    6:33
 3011   173  David Cagle, Fr             20:21    6:34
 3017   182  Kyle Reuter, So             20:47    6:42
 3014   185  Jake Humphries, Fr          21:03    6:47
Time = 1:35:07     Places = 518

22. Danl Boone
 2921    98  Joel Kutz, Jr               18:52    6:05
 2917   113  Frank Fox, Jr               19:06    6:10
 2916   116  Benjamin Chelquist, Jr      19:08    6:10
 2925   117  Nathan Snyder, So           19:10    6:11
 2922   127  Luke Miller, Fr             19:14    6:12
 2924   145  Aaron Snyder, Fr            19:46    6:22
 2919   181  Eric Hiser, Jr              20:44    6:41
Time = 1:35:29     Places = 571

23. Del Val
 2931    55  Justin Hubbard, Sr          18:10    5:52
 2929    74  Eric Donten, Jr             18:31    5:58
 2934   144  Tyler Kornheisl, Jr         19:44    6:22
 2930   156  Thomas Hartman, So          19:57    6:26
 2926   163  John Black, Jr              20:07    6:29
 2928   164  Drew Corry, Fr              20:10    6:30
 2927   168  Sean Burns, So              20:14    6:32
Time = 1:36:28     Places = 592

24. Solehi
 3143    33  Dan Gordon, Sr              17:50    5:45
 3146   118  Luke Miller, Jr             19:10    6:11
 3149   126  Stefan Swanson, Sr          19:14    6:12
 3140   158  Nicholas Daniel, Jr         19:59    6:27
 3142   160  John Formanek, Sr           20:00    6:27
 3145   179  Mike Martilla, Sr           20:25    6:35
 3147   184  Ryan Omalley, Fr            21:02    6:47
Time = 1:36:12     Places = 595

25. St Pius X
 3154    11  Chris Lacava, So            17:16    5:34
 3153    68  Brian Koronkiewicz, Jr      18:25    5:56
 3155   176  Aaron Rizzardi, So          20:23    6:34
 3150   178  Mike Bryson, Fr             20:24    6:35
 3152   187  Rich Havyer, So             21:41    6:59
Time = 1:38:08     Places = 620

26. Allen
 2856    84  Zak Zabower, So             18:43    6:02
 2855   100  Kyle Winkelspecht, So       18:53    6:05
 2854   140  Nick White, So              19:38    6:20
 2852   162  Augosto Valentin, Sr        20:05    6:28
 2848   170  Alex Ozoa, Fr               20:18    6:33
 2851   177  Wilfredo Santiago, So       20:23    6:35
 2845   186  Travis Holihan, So          21:22    6:53
Time = 1:37:35     Places = 656

27. Howell
 2984   134  Eric Siss, Jr               19:31    6:18
 2980   135  Tyler Gillies, So           19:32    6:18
 2982   136  Aansh Mehta, Jr             19:33    6:18
 2978   141  Baunach Billy, So           19:38    6:20
 2981   143  Motto Matt, So              19:42    6:21
 2979   150  James Curtis, Jr            19:52    6:24
 2983   153  Sommons Nick, Jr            19:55    6:25
Time = 1:37:54     Places = 689

28. M Newtown
 3036   175  Brian Landi, Fr             20:23    6:34
 3041   183  James Pierce, Sr            21:01    6:46
 3042   188  Adam Rios, So               22:34    7:16
 3037   189  David Lee, Fr               22:44    7:20
 3035   190  Mike Fulton, Sr             23:56    7:43
 3039   191  Cooper Morris, So           24:41    7:57
 3043   192  Max Seiler, Fr              25:41    8:17
Time = 1:50:35     Places = 925
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 3081     1        Phil Wood, Sr                    4:57    15:49    5:06  Pennington
 3026     2     1  Dan Day, Sr                      5:06    16:13    5:14  Lansdale C
 2898     3     2  Andrew Arnold, Sr                5:07    16:28    5:19  B Eustace
 3090     4     3  Jon Shope, Jr                    5:08    16:37    5:21  Phil-Mont
 3211     5     4  Matt Rutt, Sr                    5:17    16:46    5:24  Wilson
 3156     6        Ed Brittingham, Sr               5:16    17:06    5:31  Sun Valley
 2990     7     5  Phil Khaisman, So                5:41    17:11    5:32  Jenkintown
 3176     8     6  Connor Simpson, Jr               5:24    17:11    5:33  Tennent
 2896     9     7  John Ruland, Sr                  5:27    17:12    5:33  Arch Wood
 2893    10     8  Chris Muldoon, Fr                5:28    17:12    5:33  Arch Wood
 3059    11     9  Jon Foster, Sr                   5:25    17:13    5:33  Northern
 3062    12    10  Ben Meck, So                     5:30    17:15    5:34  Northern
 3154    13    11  Chris Lacava, So                 5:27    17:16    5:34  St Pius X
 3093    14    12  Wes Tomer, Sr                    5:19    17:16    5:34  Phil-Mont
 3209    15    13  Nate Loeper, Jr                  5:20    17:16    5:34  Wilson
 3006    16    14  Ben Pickett, Fr                  5:28    17:19    5:35  John Carroll
 3046    17    15  Timothy Boyer, Jr                5:32    17:22    5:36  Muhlenberg
 2986    18    16  Stephen Arena, Jr                5:41    17:24    5:37  Jenkintown
 3114    19    17  Logan Weisbach, Sr               5:24    17:27    5:38  Pottsgrove
 3175    20    18  John Simila, Fr                  5:31    17:28    5:38  Tennent
 3165    21    19  Alex Cichitti, So                5:27    17:30    5:39  Tennent
 3103    22    20  A J. Discianni, Sr               5:24    17:31    5:39  Pottsgrove
 3203    23    21  James Carrigan, Sr               5:20    17:32    5:39  Wilson
 2857    24    22  Colin Bakey, Sr                  5:18    17:35    5:40  Allen Cc
 3007    25    23  Ian Richardson, Jr               5:30    17:35    5:40  John Carroll
 3024    26    24  Austin Brauns, Sr                5:24    17:36    5:40  Lansdale C
 2969    27    25  Ryan Kelly, Sr                   5:27    17:37    5:41  Honesdale
 3020    28    26  Brandon Taylor, So               5:46    17:38    5:41  Kennard Dale
 3015    29    27  Steve McAndrew, Jr               5:33    17:39    5:42  Kennard Dale
 3193    30    28  Tom Zamadics, Jr                 5:29    17:40    5:42  W Chester E
 2944    31    29  Steve Nase, So                   5:28    17:43    5:43  Dock
 3087    32    30  Andrew Maienshein, Jr            5:30    17:47    5:44  Phil-Mont
 2904    33    31  Keegan Dougherty, Sr             5:24    17:47    5:44  B Eustace
 2940    34    32  Andrew Johnson, Fr               5:28    17:48    5:44  Dock
 3143    35    33  Dan Gordon, Sr                   5:27    17:50    5:45  Solehi
 2912    36    34  Ryan Tegeler, Sr                 5:23    17:51    5:45  B Eustace
 3124    37    35  Josh Durbin, Sr                  5:27    17:51    5:45  Saucon V
 2863    38    36  Dan Fitzpatrick, So              5:27    17:53    5:46  Allen Cc
 3210    39    37  James Oswald, Jr                 5:28    17:54    5:46  Wilson
 3123    40    38  Matt Barndt, Sr                  5:29    17:55    5:47  Saucon V
 3052    41    39  Josh Rinker, Fr                  5:34    17:55    5:47  Muhlenberg
 2945    42    40  Phil Rakszawski, Sr              5:44    17:56    5:47  Dock
 3194    43    41  Greg Guerrieri, Sr               5:29    17:57    5:47  Wallenpaupack
 3119    44    42  Matt McGeehan, Sr                5:21    17:58    5:47  Ridley
 2993    45    43  Ed Limmer, Jr                    5:44    18:00    5:48  Jenkintown
 2871    46    44  Carlos Laluz, Sr                 5:18    18:01    5:49  Allen Cc
 3170    47    45  Ed Kwait, So                     5:32    18:02    5:49  Tennent
 3168    48    46  Andrew Kalman, Jr                5:25    18:04    5:49  Tennent
 3179    49    47  Collin Junk, Fr                  5:40    18:04    5:50  Upper Perk
 3202    50    48  Patrick Woods, Sr                5:37    18:05    5:50  Wallenpaupack
 2883    51    49  Steve Costa, Jr                  5:39    18:06    5:50  Arch Wood
 3053    52    50  Aaron Sload, Jr                  5:36    18:07    5:50  Muhlenberg
 2910    53    51  Derek Miller, Sr                 5:42    18:07    5:50  B Eustace
 3184    54    52  Cody Schmoyer, Sr                5:37    18:08    5:51  Upper Perk
 3064    55    53  Casey Neidig, So                 5:36    18:09    5:51  Northern
 2913    56    54  William Tso, So                  5:45    18:09    5:51  B Eustace
 2931    57    55  Justin Hubbard, Sr               5:30    18:10    5:52  Del Val
 2886    58    56  Tim Goodwin, So                  5:36    18:11    5:52  Arch Wood
 3070    59    57  Brett Gubitosi, Fr               5:40    18:11    5:52  Notre Dame
 3100    60    58  Quinn Davis, Fr                  5:42    18:11    5:52  Pottsgrove
 3167    61    59  Dan Gwynn, Sr                    5:38    18:13    5:52  Tennent
 2882    62    60  Mike Cosenza, Fr                 5:36    18:13    5:53  Arch Wood
 3058    63    61  Micah Engle, So                  5:40    18:16    5:53  Northern
 2973    64    62  James Mayeski, Jr                5:40    18:17    5:54  Honesdale
 2968    65    63  Tim Jurkowski, So                5:40    18:17    5:54  Honesdale
 3192    66    64  Nick Libbi, So                   5:37    18:20    5:55  W Chester E
 2890    67    65  Ryan Kuhn, So                    5:41    18:20    5:55  Arch Wood
 2946    68    66  Seth Umbenhauer, Sr              5:45    18:21    5:55  Dock
 2888    69    67  Jack Kennedy, Sr                 5:37    18:22    5:55  Arch Wood
 3153    70    68  Brian Koronkiewicz, Jr           5:45    18:25    5:56  St Pius X
 3084    71    69  Schuyler Hasty, Jr               5:40    18:27    5:57  Phil-Mont
 3191    72    70  Adam Keating, Jr                 5:41    18:27    5:57  W Chester E
 3031    73    71  Greg Swierzewski, Jr             5:43    18:28    5:57  Lansdale C
 3079    74        Justin Marcus, Sr                5:27    18:28    5:57  Pennington
 3025    75    72  Tim Crowley, Jr                  5:43    18:29    5:58  Lansdale C
 3072    76    73  Matt Long, So                    5:41    18:30    5:58  Notre Dame
 2929    77    74  Eric Donten, Jr                  5:45    18:31    5:58  Del Val
 3106    78    75  Mason Frederick, Jr              5:36    18:34    5:59  Pottsgrove
 2989    79    76  Andrew Greer, Jr                 5:59    18:34    5:59  Jenkintown
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3187    80    77  Richard Beck, Jr                 5:38    18:35    6:00  W Chester E
 3082    81    78  David Defelice, Sr               5:35    18:36    6:00  Phil-Mont
 3129    82    79  Michael Laporta, Sr              5:39    18:36    6:00  Saucon V
 3117    83    80  Will Ferrell, Sr                 5:42    18:37    6:00  Ridley
 3213    84    81  Troy Turner, Jr                  5:42    18:37    6:00  Wilson
 3185    85    82  Dylan Umstead, Jr                5:49    18:40    6:01  Upper Perk
 3101    86    83  Andrew Delena, Jr                5:36    18:40    6:01  Pottsgrove
 2891    87        Pat McFadden, Fr                 5:40    18:43    6:02  Arch Wood
 2856    88    84  Zak Zabower, So                  5:43    18:43    6:02  Allen
 3162    89        Kyle Moretti, So                 5:45    18:43    6:02  Sun Valley
 3074    90    85  Nikolai Schieferly, Sr           5:53    18:44    6:02  Notre Dame
 2965    91    86  Alex Hicks, So                   5:40    18:45    6:03  Honesdale
 3178    92    87  Dave Hoffman, Fr                 5:49    18:46    6:03  Upper Perk
 3118    93    88  Brenden McGeehan, Jr             5:43    18:47    6:03  Ridley
 2885    94        Evan Gonzalez, Jr                5:40    18:47    6:03  Arch Wood
 2908    95    89  Luke Mazzochette, So             5:35    18:47    6:03  B Eustace
 3098    96    90  Kelson Coddington, So            5:46    18:48    6:04  Pottsgrove
 2974    97    91  Luke O'Neill, So                 5:47    18:48    6:04  Honesdale
 3181    98    92  Cody Mauer, So                   5:51    18:49    6:04  Upper Perk
 2943    99    93  Ryan Moyer, Jr                   6:00    18:49    6:04  Dock
 3122   100    94  Mike Wright, So                  5:43    18:49    6:04  Ridley
 2964   101    95  Mike Heesh, Sr                   5:43    18:51    6:05  Honesdale
 3063   102    96  Tim Monko, Fr                    5:49    18:52    6:05  Northern
 3134   103    97  Andrew Stauffer, So              5:52    18:52    6:05  Saucon V
 2921   104    98  Joel Kutz, Jr                    5:53    18:52    6:05  Danl Boone
 3173   105    99  Tim McGorrey, Fr                 5:49    18:53    6:05  Tennent
 2855   106   100  Kyle Winkelspecht, So            5:59    18:53    6:05  Allen
 3130   107   101  Patrick McGovern, Sr             6:05    18:54    6:06  Saucon V
 3205   108   102  Nick Dragonette, Jr              5:44    18:55    6:06  Wilson
 2879   109   103  Ryan Turner, So                  5:41    18:55    6:06  Allen Cc
 3096   110   104  Chris Brennan, Jr                5:52    18:58    6:07  Pottsgrove
 3183   111   105  Mike Sames, Fr                   5:53    18:58    6:07  Upper Perk
 3180   112   106  Zach Kern, Fr                    5:50    18:59    6:07  Upper Perk
 3121   113   107  Mike Tooley, Jr                  5:52    19:01    6:08  Ridley
 3049   114   108  Jordan Holder, Fr                5:54    19:02    6:08  Muhlenberg
 3188   115   109  Mike Brignola, So                5:54    19:03    6:08  W Chester E
 3032   116   110  Connor Unger, Sr                 5:44    19:03    6:08  Lansdale C
 2875   117   111  Pat Schilling, So                5:45    19:03    6:09  Allen Cc
 2905   118   112  Steve Jaworski, Fr               6:03    19:05    6:09  B Eustace
 2917   119   113  Frank Fox, Jr                    5:49    19:06    6:10  Danl Boone
 3089   120   114  Ken Sawyer, Sr                   5:56    19:07    6:10  Phil-Mont
 2962   121   115  Ethan Chapka, So                 5:52    19:08    6:10  Honesdale
 2916   122   116  Benjamin Chelquist, Jr           6:07    19:08    6:10  Danl Boone
 2901   123        Eric Carpizo, So                 6:03    19:09    6:11  B Eustace
 2925   124   117  Nathan Snyder, So                6:07    19:10    6:11  Danl Boone
 3146   125   118  Luke Miller, Jr                  5:53    19:10    6:11  Solehi
 2859   126   119  Nolan Bet, Sr                    5:50    19:11    6:11  Allen Cc
 3054   127   120  Abram Albert, Jr                 5:54    19:11    6:11  Northern
 3027   128   121  Chris Delia, Jr                  5:50    19:11    6:11  Lansdale C
 3057   129   122  Matt Deluca, Jr                  5:51    19:12    6:12  Northern
 3016   130   123  Cameron Naylor, Jr               6:32    19:13    6:12  Kennard Dale
 3091   131   124  Jakob Sorkness, Fr               5:56    19:14    6:12  Phil-Mont
 3073   132   125  Dave Rennekamp, So               5:54    19:14    6:12  Notre Dame
 3149   133   126  Stefan Swanson, Sr               5:57    19:14    6:12  Solehi
 2922   134   127  Luke Miller, Fr                  6:09    19:14    6:12  Danl Boone
 3190   135   128  Stephen Helmig, Fr               5:58    19:16    6:13  W Chester E
 3189   136   129  James Helmig, Jr                 5:57    19:16    6:13  W Chester E
 2994   137   130  Gabe Lorenz, So                  6:04    19:17    6:13  Jenkintown
 3112   138        Dustin Suits, Sr                 5:51    19:17    6:13  Pottsgrove
 3195   139   131  John Lohman, Jr                  5:53    19:20    6:14  Wallenpaupack
 3078   140        Mac Kyle, So                     6:08    19:23    6:15  Pennington
 3115   141        Matt Zarley, So                  5:54    19:24    6:15  Pottsgrove
 3000   142   132  Dan Gallen, Jr                   5:48    19:25    6:16  John Carroll
 2862   143   133  Colin Fitzgerald, Fr             5:55    19:31    6:18  Allen Cc
 2984   144   134  Eric Siss, Jr                    6:19    19:31    6:18  Howell
 2980   145   135  Tyler Gillies, So                6:18    19:32    6:18  Howell
 2982   146   136  Aansh Mehta, Jr                  6:19    19:33    6:18  Howell
 3028   147   137  Stas Gawel, Sr                   6:04    19:33    6:18  Lansdale C
 3029   148        Tyler Knipe, Jr                  5:50    19:34    6:19  Lansdale C
 3131   149   138  James Paul, Sr                   6:05    19:35    6:19  Saucon V
 3212   150   139  Justin Triest, So                6:03    19:37    6:20  Wilson
 2854   151   140  Nick White, So                   6:09    19:38    6:20  Allen
 2978   152   141  Baunach Billy, So                 :00    19:38    6:20  Howell
 3196   153   142  Jeff Maxson, Jr                  6:05    19:38    6:20  Wallenpaupack
 3030   154        T J. Scalfaro, Sr                5:59    19:41    6:21  Lansdale C
 2981   155   143  Motto Matt, So                   6:19    19:42    6:21  Howell
 2864   156        Ethan Hall, Sr                   6:06    19:43    6:22  Allen Cc
 2934   157   144  Tyler Kornheisl, Jr              6:07    19:44    6:22  Del Val
 2924   158   145  Aaron Snyder, Fr                 6:08    19:46    6:22  Danl Boone
 3161   159        Connor McGuire, So               6:09    19:46    6:23  Sun Valley
 2941   160   146  Zach Kerns, Sr                   6:19    19:47    6:23  Dock
 3116   161   147  Eric Emery, Sr                   6:07    19:47    6:23  Ridley
 2942   162   148  Nick Martin, Jr                  6:13    19:49    6:23  Dock
 2998   163   149  Christian Wall, So               6:18    19:52    6:24  Jenkintown
 2979   164   150  James Curtis, Jr                 6:19    19:52    6:24  Howell
 3201   165   151  Steve Wildenberg, Sr             5:51    19:52    6:24  Wallenpaupack
 3068   166   152  Mike Coleman, So                 6:25    19:54    6:25  Notre Dame
 2874   167        Nathan Rector, So                6:00    19:54    6:25  Allen Cc
 2983   168   153  Sommons Nick, Jr                 6:19    19:55    6:25  Howell
 2860   169        Tony Bocardi, So                 5:38    19:55    6:25  Allen Cc
 3128   170   154  Greg Kurtz, So                   6:05    19:56    6:26  Saucon V
 2996   171   155  Nick Satterthwaite, Fr           6:18    19:56    6:26  Jenkintown
 3023   172        Chris Baldasano, Fr              6:04    19:56    6:26  Lansdale C
 2930   173   156  Thomas Hartman, So               5:54    19:57    6:26  Del Val
 3120   174   157  Fazil Rastam, Jr                 6:08    19:59    6:26  Ridley
 3140   175   158  Nicholas Daniel, Jr              6:10    19:59    6:27  Solehi
 3071   176   159  Jp Letendre, Sr                  6:10    20:00    6:27  Notre Dame
 3142   177   160  John Formanek, Sr                6:05    20:00    6:27  Solehi
 3008   178   161  Evan Steere, Fr                  6:02    20:03    6:28  John Carroll
 2852   179   162  Augosto Valentin, Sr             6:02    20:05    6:28  Allen
 2926   180   163  John Black, Jr                   6:07    20:07    6:29  Del Val
 2928   181   164  Drew Corry, Fr                   6:18    20:10    6:30  Del Val
 3199   182   165  Philip Stack, So                 6:08    20:11    6:31  Wallenpaupack
 3048   183   166  Westley Corwin, Jr               5:53    20:12    6:31  Muhlenberg
 3069   184   167  Mike Gonsky, Sr                  6:17    20:13    6:31  Notre Dame
 2927   185   168  Sean Burns, So                   6:14    20:14    6:32  Del Val
 3182   186        Dan Niess, Sr                    6:09    20:15    6:32  Upper Perk
 3127   187        Patrick Kane, So                 6:11    20:17    6:33  Saucon V
 3018   188   169  James Stanley, Jr                6:25    20:18    6:33  Kennard Dale
 2848   189   170  Alex Ozoa, Fr                    6:16    20:18    6:33  Allen
 3200   190   171  Caleb Wehrman, Jr                6:11    20:19    6:33  Wallenpaupack
 3001   191   172  Mike Greig, Jr                   6:10    20:21    6:34  John Carroll
 3011   192   173  David Cagle, Fr                  6:33    20:21    6:34  Kennard Dale
 3045   193   174  Andrew Bohn, Jr                  5:58    20:22    6:34  Muhlenberg
 3036   194   175  Brian Landi, Fr                  6:11    20:23    6:34  M Newtown
 3155   195   176  Aaron Rizzardi, So               6:09    20:23    6:34  St Pius X
 2851   196   177  Wilfredo Santiago, So            6:05    20:23    6:35  Allen
 2992   197        Cory Landis, Jr                  6:32    20:24    6:35  Jenkintown
 3150   198   178  Mike Bryson, Fr                  6:21    20:24    6:35  St Pius X
 3145   199   179  Mike Martilla, Sr                6:12    20:25    6:35  Solehi
 3051   200   180  Marquis Marshall, Fr             6:14    20:27    6:36  Muhlenberg
 3086   201        Steve Koffel, So                 6:15    20:32    6:37  Phil-Mont
 2919   202   181  Eric Hiser, Jr                   6:07    20:44    6:41  Danl Boone
 2933   203        Colby Kelly, Sr                  6:21    20:46    6:42  Del Val
 3017   204   182  Kyle Reuter, So                  6:34    20:47    6:42  Kennard Dale
 3160   205        Shawn Lessik, Jr                 6:12    20:56    6:45  Sun Valley
 2915   206        Cody Carr, Jr                    6:32    20:58    6:46  Danl Boone
 3041   207   183  James Pierce, Sr                 5:54    21:01    6:46  M Newtown
 3147   208   184  Ryan Omalley, Fr                 6:23    21:02    6:47  Solehi
 3014   209   185  Jake Humphries, Fr               6:35    21:03    6:47  Kennard Dale
 3126   210        Nathan Gorkos, Sr                6:33    21:03    6:47  Saucon V
 3125   211        Oliver Flores, Jr                6:22    21:19    6:52  Saucon V
 2845   212   186  Travis Holihan, So               6:50    21:22    6:53  Allen
 2936   213        Joe Purtill, Sr                  6:13    21:24    6:54  Del Val
 2987   214        Blaise Coggin, Fr                6:37    21:34    6:57  Jenkintown
 3047   215        Matt Christman, Fr               6:35    21:38    6:59  Muhlenberg
 3080   216        Jake Orben, So                   6:34    21:40    6:59  Pennington
 3152   217   187  Rich Havyer, So                  6:35    21:41    6:59  St Pius X
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 2914   218        Eric Bologa, So                  6:28    21:41    7:00  Danl Boone
 2923   219        Shane Pusey, Fr                  6:37    21:45    7:01  Danl Boone
 2997   220        Jake Soloff, Fr                  6:42    21:46    7:01  Jenkintown
 3092   221        Brandon Stiles, Jr               6:49    21:57    7:05  Phil-Mont
 3050   222        Jacob Krott, Fr                  6:55    22:14    7:10  Muhlenberg
 2849   223        James Ragan, Fr                  6:50    22:16    7:11  Allen
 2840   224        Dan Buss, So                     6:51    22:20    7:12  Allen
 3042   225   188  Adam Rios, So                    7:03    22:34    7:16  M Newtown
 3139   226        Jason Cox, Sr                    6:53    22:42    7:19  Solehi
 3037   227   189  David Lee, Fr                    7:03    22:44    7:20  M Newtown
 2841   228        Jared Callery, So                6:44    22:45    7:20  Allen
 3198   229        Martin Spaits, Sr                6:52    22:50    7:22  Wallenpaupack
 3035   230   190  Mike Fulton, Sr                  6:27    23:56    7:43  M Newtown
 3039   231   191  Cooper Morris, So                6:52    24:41    7:57  M Newtown
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 3043   232   192  Max Seiler, Fr                   7:12    25:41    8:17  M Newtown
 3033   233        Dan Bristow, Sr                  7:26    25:44    8:18  M Newtown
"*" indicates females
41 finishers among Men 1 & Under
63 finishers among Men 2 - 2
66 finishers among Men 3 - 3
63 finishers among Men 4 - 4
233 male finishers
0 female finishers
233 total finishers


PAUL SHORT 10 H S GIRLS WHITE 5K

Oct. 3, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Chevy Chase             116    2   27   28   29   30   60  128   20:30      2:00
  2   Arch Wood               122   10   12   18   19   63   72   84   20:35      1:24
  3   Scranton Prep           156   13   20   37   42   44   96  104   20:52        58
  4   Hempfield               166   15   33   34   39   45   69   86   20:57        56
  5   John Carroll            184    3   14   31   61   75   78   92   20:45      3:00
  6   St. Huberts             209   21   41   43   51   53   57   70   21:11        52
  7   Methacton               217    9   36   46   52   74   97  101   21:09      1:51
  8   W Chester E             226   17   35   48   59   67   76   88   21:13      1:18
  9   Wilson Area             266    8   24   40   85  109  121  169   21:21      3:12
 10   Upper Perk              309    4   25   49  102  129  161  173   21:31      4:38
 11   Spr Delco               326   22   26   68   77  133  148        21:48      3:06
 12   Ridley                  334    7   38   66   83  140  167  168   21:43      4:16
 13   Upper Darby             390    6   54   87  117  126  152  172   22:00      3:51
 14   Danl Boone              391   11   55   81  103  141  155        22:07      3:45
 15   B McDevitt              394   23   56   98  105  112  134        22:07      2:15
 16   Blue Mt.                400   16   65   94  107  118  120  124   22:05      2:48
 17   Phil-Mont               443    1   47  111  130  154  185        22:14      5:44
 18   Del Val                 447   50   82   93  108  114  122  125   22:21      1:39
 19   Elk Lake                486   32   73   79  136  166             22:49      4:18
 20   G Mercy                 495   62   71   89  131  142  145  150   22:42      2:26
 21   Wallenpaupack           498    5  100  110  137  146             22:37      4:36
 22   Muhlenberg              508   64   91   99  116  138  139  149   22:44      2:17
 23   Sun Valley              538   80   95  113  123  127  132  164   22:55      1:31
 24   M Newtown               629   58  115  143  156  157  180  184   23:35      3:10
 25   Penn Charter            729  119  135  153  160  162  176  177   24:14      1:44
 26   Bensalem                736  106  144  151  165  170  171        24:26      3:01
 27   Kennard Dale            761   90  159  163  174  175  178  182   24:54      3:54
 28   Allen                   848  147  158  179  181  183             26:23      3:45

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Spr Montco
Dock
Jenkintown
Pennington
Pottsgrove
St Pius X

Individuals

1. Chevy Chase
 3828     2  Addie Tousley, Sr*          18:56    6:06
 3823    27  Kate Leuba, Jr*             20:52    6:44
 3820    28  Kate Bouvatte, Sr*          20:54    6:44
 3818    29  Gwynedd Arbury, Sr*         20:55    6:45
 3822    30  Ava Farrell, Fr*            20:56    6:45
 3824    60  Darcy Oconnor, Jr*          21:33    6:57
 3826   128  Leah Schulz, Jr*            23:38    7:37
Time = 1:42:30     Places = 116

2. Arch Wood
 3781    10  Kiersten Brown, So*         20:14    6:31
 3782    12  Maura Craney, Jr*           20:15    6:32
 3780    18  Kate Boligitz, So*          20:25    6:35
 3788    19  Courtney Logan, Fr*         20:25    6:35
 3784    63  Jackie Dougherty, Sr*       21:37    6:58
 3792    72  Rebecca Whitlock, Jr*       21:51    7:03
 3787    84  Sam Kuhar, Jr*              22:12    7:09
Time = 1:42:53     Places = 122

3. Scranton Prep
 3989    13  Kathleen Druther, Sr*       20:17    6:32
 3990    20  Carrie Frattail, Sr*        20:29    6:36
 3994    37  Kellie McIntrye, Sr*        21:07    6:49
 3988    42  Lizzy Doherty, Jr*          21:11    6:50
 3986    44  Julia Blaskiewiz, Jr*       21:14    6:51
 3987    96  Tara Calvey, Sr*            22:26    7:14
 3991   104  Alyssa Jones, Jr*           22:44    7:20
Time = 1:44:16     Places = 156

4. Hempfield
 3890    15  Korinne Piper, Sr*          20:19    6:33
 3886    33  Danielle Loiseau, So*       21:01    6:47
 3885    34  Laura Godshalk, So*         21:03    6:47
 3884    39  Kelley Donovan, So*         21:09    6:49
 3888    45  Shaina Melnick, So*         21:14    6:51
 3891    69  Rachel Wynn, Sr*            21:45    7:01
 3883    86  Natalie Disebastian, Sr*    22:15    7:11
Time = 1:44:45     Places = 166

5. John Carroll
 3907     3  Elizabeth Tauber, So*       18:57    6:07
 3905    14  Meghan McAdorey, Sr*        20:18    6:33
 3899    31  Taylor Battaglia, Fr*       20:57    6:45
 3904    61  Janine Martin, Jr*          21:34    6:57
 3902    75  Amanda Hudak, So*           21:57    7:05
 3908    78  Melissa Vinton, Sr*         22:00    7:06
 3901    92  Sarah Driver, So*           22:23    7:13
Time = 1:43:41     Places = 184

6. St. Huberts
 4017    21  Carolan Difiore, Jr*        20:38    6:39
 4015    41  Claire Del Casale, So*      21:10    6:50
 4022    43  Gina Montgomery, Fr*        21:12    6:50
 4025    51  Ashley Sexton, Fr*          21:24    6:54
 4019    53  Caitlin Hooven, Jr*         21:29    6:56
 4016    57  Elise Del Casale, Jr*       21:32    6:57
 4026    70  Tina Streleckis, So*        21:48    7:02
Time = 1:45:51     Places = 209

7. Methacton
 3932     9  Shannon Palmer, So*         20:03    6:28
 3927    36  Kellye Foulke, Jr*          21:06    6:48
 3931    46  Allie Natale, Jr*           21:15    6:51
 3929    52  Bridget McCarron, Sr*       21:27    6:55
 3926    74  Emily Dinan, Jr*            21:53    7:03
 3930    97  Macenzie Miller, Jr*        22:28    7:15
 3928   101  Adrienne Fulton, Sr*        22:42    7:19
Time = 1:45:41     Places = 217

8. W Chester E
 4057    17  Lauren Pershouse, Jr*       20:24    6:35
 4054    35  Steph Keenan, Jr*           21:04    6:48
 4053    48  Sonya Karagelian, So*       21:20    6:53
 4056    59  Maddie Mazurek, Fr*         21:33    6:57
 4055    67  Theresa Lacolla, So*        21:42    7:00
 4052    76  Megan Gadson, Sr*           21:58    7:05
 4059    88  Jackie Vincent, Sr*         22:17    7:11
Time = 1:46:01     Places = 226

9. Wilson Area
 4076     8  Julissa Mushlitz, Sr*       19:43    6:21
 4073    24  Carlye Messman, So*         20:47    6:42
 4068    40  Melissa Drzewicki, Sr*      21:10    6:50
 4078    85  Kimberly Wain, Fr*          22:14    7:10
 4077   109  Caitlin Vanek, Sr*          22:54    7:23
 4069   121  Emily Fucci, So*            23:17    7:30
 4075   169  Jacelin Muschlitz, Fr*      25:34    8:15
Time = 1:46:45     Places = 266

10. Upper Perk
 4044     4  Audrey Malloy, Jr*          19:02    6:08
 4047    25  Madison Scripture, Fr*      20:48    6:43
 4042    49  Emily Heiser, So*           21:21    6:53
 4043   102  Roni Janton, Jr*            22:43    7:19
 4048   129  Steph Steigerwalt, So*      23:39    7:38
 4046   161  Micah Schweitzer, Jr*       24:49    8:00
 4041   173  Sara Allison, Jr*           26:02    8:24
Time = 1:47:31     Places = 309

11. Spr Delco
 4001    22  Christina Smith, So*        20:41    6:40
 3999    26  Francie McNally, So*        20:52    6:44
 3996    68  Natalie Baker, Sr*          21:43    7:00
 4000    77  Stephanie Miller, Sr*       21:59    7:05
 3998   133  Julie Marro, Fr*            23:47    7:40
 3997   148  Bridget Kearney, Jr*        24:16    7:50
Time = 1:49:00     Places = 326

12. Ridley
 3980     7  Amanda Bascelli, Jr*        19:40    6:21
 3983    38  Sarah Rutter, Jr*           21:08    6:49
 3982    66  Dana Reuther, Sr*           21:40    6:59
 3985    83  Julia Saunders, Jr*         22:10    7:09
 3981   140  Natalie Meyer, Sr*          23:56    7:43
 3979   167  Lauren Apakian, Sr*         25:31    8:14
 3984   168  Amy Saunders, Fr*           25:31    8:14
Time = 1:48:33     Places = 334

13. Upper Darby
 4034     6  Meghan Dietzler, Sr*        19:39    6:20
 4036    54  Audrey Jackson, So*         21:29    6:56
 4040    87  Emily Williamson, Sr*       22:16    7:11
 4035   117  Tara Iannucci, Sr*          23:08    7:28
 4039   126  Maria Scudder, So*          23:29    7:34
 4038   152  Tanisha Reason, Fr*         24:23    7:52
 4037   172  Leah Mullaly, So*           25:56    8:22
Time = 1:50:00     Places = 390

14. Danl Boone
 3833    11  Jodie Kitchell, Jr*         20:15    6:32
 3835    55  Erin McGreal, So*           21:30    6:56
 3836    81  Alyssa Murphy, So*          22:07    7:08
 3838   103  Brittany Stepp, So*         22:44    7:20
 3837   141  Sarah Rohlfing, Jr*         23:59    7:44
 3829   155  Nicole Burns, Jr*           24:36    7:56
Time = 1:50:33     Places = 391

15. B McDevitt
 3796    23  Madeline Hanes, Sr*         20:44    6:41
 3793    56  Joelle Augustine, Fr*       21:31    6:56
 3795    98  Allison Erb, So*            22:35    7:17
 3797   105  Jessica Miller, So*         22:44    7:20
 3798   112  Hilary Radic, Jr*           22:58    7:24
 3794   134  Kate Aulenbach, Jr*         23:50    7:41
Time = 1:50:31     Places = 394

16. Blue Mt.
 3816    16  Alexa Yoder, So*            20:23    6:34
 3811    65  Claire Harlos, Sr*          21:38    6:59
 3815    94  Sierra Pritiskutch, Fr*     22:25    7:14
 3817   107  Katharine Yuengling, Jr*    22:47    7:21
 3814   118  Becca Kovac, Jr*            23:10    7:28
 3812   120  Liz Helwig, Sr*             23:16    7:30
 3813   124  Catherine Juritsch, Jr*     23:23    7:32
Time = 1:50:21     Places = 400

17. Phil-Mont
 3965     1  Cecelia Forshee, Sr*        18:45    6:03
 3964    47  Claar Ennis, So*            21:16    6:51
 3970   111  Daisy Woodside, Sr*         22:55    7:23
 3968   130  Dana Schnitzel, Jr*         23:44    7:39
 3966   154  Sarah Ghattas, So*          24:29    7:54
 3967   185  Cindy Itza, Jr*             29:50    9:37
Time = 1:51:07     Places = 443

18. Del Val
 3844    50  Rebecca Ewald, Fr*          21:22    6:53
 3846    82  Katie Koenig, Fr*           22:07    7:08
 3850    93  Amanda Raun, Sr*            22:24    7:13
 3841   108  Mary Kate Burns, Fr*        22:49    7:22
 3849   114  Alyssa Pagano, Sr*          23:00    7:25
 3840   122  Maura Beck, So*             23:19    7:31
 3845   125  Rebecca Gruber, Sr*         23:27    7:34
Time = 1:51:41     Places = 447

19. Elk Lake
 3861    32  Kim Caines, Sr*             20:59    6:46
 3865    73  Laura Nulton, Jr*           21:53    7:03
 3866    79  Hannah Owens, Jr*           22:07    7:08
 3864   136  Caitlain Morahan, Jr*       23:52    7:42
 3862   166  Ayla Capwell, Fr*           25:16    8:09
Time = 1:54:05     Places = 486

20. G Mercy
 3871    62  Christine Donnelly, Sr*     21:36    6:58
 3874    71  Carolyn Keen, Jr*           21:50    7:02
 3881    89  Maura Weber, Jr*            22:19    7:12
 3870   131  Gina D'Angelo, Fr*          23:45    7:40
 3872   142  Melissa Donnelly, Fr*       24:01    7:45
 3878   145  Chloe Rapp, So*             24:07    7:47
 3877   150  Danielle Plunkett, Fr*      24:21    7:51
Time = 1:53:28     Places = 495

21. Wallenpaupack
 4066     5  Rachel Schmalzle, Sr*       19:33    6:18
 4063   100  Mariamne Everett, So*       22:36    7:17
 4065   110  Ashley Nazario, Fr*         22:55    7:23
 4061   137  Kaci Chern, Jr*             23:53    7:42
 4062   146  Michele Dilella, So*        24:08    7:47
Time = 1:53:02     Places = 498

22. Muhlenberg
 3935    64  Erica Ligenza, Fr*          21:38    6:59
 3937    91  Danielle Rushing, Fr*       22:22    7:13
 3938    99  Kelsy Rushing, Jr*          22:36    7:17
 3939   116  Rachel Sandritter, Fr*      23:07    7:27
 3934   138  Amanda Eager, Jr*           23:54    7:43
 3941   139  Ashley Skwiat, Fr*          23:56    7:43
 3943   149  Emily Vogel, Sr*            24:20    7:51
Time = 1:53:36     Places = 508

23. Sun Valley
 4029    80  Krissy Finn, Jr*            22:07    7:08
 4033    95  Brandy Savage, Jr*          22:26    7:14
 4030   113  Jess Garrity, So*           22:59    7:25
 4027   123  Amanda Bowden, So*          23:22    7:32
 4032   127  Alyssa McGinnis, So*        23:38    7:37
 4031   132  Ana Guenther, So*           23:45    7:40
 4028   164  Sam Cranford, So*           25:02    8:04
Time = 1:54:31     Places = 538

24. M Newtown
 3920    58  Lauren Huston, Jr*          21:32    6:57
 3921   115  Emily Loro, Jr*             23:01    7:25
 3923   143  Carley Morrow, Fr*          24:02    7:45
 3919   156  Jada Goodwin, Jr*           24:39    7:57
 3918   157  Christina Descano, So*      24:42    7:58
 3925   180  Jen Torelli, Jr*            27:20    8:49
 3922   184  Nica Morrison, Fr*          28:44    9:16
Time = 1:57:54     Places = 629

25. Penn Charter
 3951   119  Shi Kuang, Fr*              23:11    7:28
 3956   135  Lauren Veznedaroglu, Fr*    23:51    7:42
 3946   153  Kelsey Flitter, Jr*         24:28    7:53
 3945   160  Molly Allanoff, Sr*         24:47    8:00
 3947   162  Hope Fullen, Jr*            24:54    8:02
 3944   176  Joya Ahmad, So*             26:24    8:31
 3954   177  Darcy Resch, Sr*            26:39    8:36
Time = 2:01:09     Places = 729

26. Bensalem
 3808   106  Rachel Morley, Jr*          22:47    7:21
 3800   144  Kristen Branca, So*         24:06    7:46
 3801   151  Jessica Challappa, So*      24:21    7:51
 3803   165  Brianna Hiltey, Sr*         25:10    8:07
 3805   170  Katie McAndrews, Jr*        25:47    8:19
 3807   171  Molly Moran, So*            25:55    8:21
Time = 2:02:09     Places = 736

27. Kennard Dale
 3916    90  Hana Krechel, Sr*           22:19    7:12
 3911   159  Emily Dandy, Jr*            24:47    8:00
 3912   163  Megan Dodson, Sr*           24:59    8:03
 3909   174  Sara Bracey, Jr*            26:12    8:27
 3910   175  Jess Craft, Fr*             26:13    8:27
 3914   178  Katie Foster, Jr*           26:52    8:40
 3913   182  Sarah Dodson, Sr*           27:48    8:58
Time = 2:04:29     Places = 761

28. Allen
 3774   147  Natalie Geise, So*          24:14    7:49
 3775   158  Shante Grayer, Sr*          24:45    7:59
 3776   179  Alicia Hunt, Sr*            27:18    8:48
 3777   181  Yessica Santiago, Fr*       27:38    8:55
 3778   183  Toye Tasha, Jr*             27:59    9:01
Time = 2:11:52     Places = 848
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 3965     1     1  Cecelia Forshee, Sr*             6:00    18:45    6:03  Phil-Mont
 3828     2     2  Addie Tousley, Sr*               6:00    18:56    6:06  Chevy Chase
 3907     3     3  Elizabeth Tauber, So*            6:00    18:57    6:07  John Carroll
 4044     4     4  Audrey Malloy, Jr*               6:00    19:02    6:08  Upper Perk
 4066     5     5  Rachel Schmalzle, Sr*            6:00    19:33    6:18  Wallenpaupack
 3977     6        Olivia Powell, So*               6:02    19:36    6:19  Pottsgrove
 4034     7     6  Meghan Dietzler, Sr*             6:04    19:39    6:20  Upper Darby
 3980     8     7  Amanda Bascelli, Jr*             6:04    19:40    6:21  Ridley
 4076     9     8  Julissa Mushlitz, Sr*            6:01    19:43    6:21  Wilson Area
 3859    10        Janine Powis, So*                6:14    19:49    6:23  Dock
 3976    11        Sarah O'Brien, So*               6:10    20:01    6:27  Pottsgrove
 3932    12     9  Shannon Palmer, So*              6:07    20:03    6:28  Methacton
 3781    13    10  Kiersten Brown, So*              6:11    20:14    6:31  Arch Wood
 3833    14    11  Jodie Kitchell, Jr*              6:19    20:15    6:32  Danl Boone
 3782    15    12  Maura Craney, Jr*                6:11    20:15    6:32  Arch Wood
 3989    16    13  Kathleen Druther, Sr*            6:25    20:17    6:32  Scranton Prep
 3905    17    14  Meghan McAdorey, Sr*             6:27    20:18    6:33  John Carroll
 3890    18    15  Korinne Piper, Sr*               6:14    20:19    6:33  Hempfield
 3816    19    16  Alexa Yoder, So*                 6:23    20:23    6:34  Blue Mt.
 4057    20    17  Lauren Pershouse, Jr*            6:19    20:24    6:35  W Chester E
 3780    21    18  Kate Boligitz, So*               6:19    20:25    6:35  Arch Wood
 3788    22    19  Courtney Logan, Fr*              6:18    20:25    6:35  Arch Wood
 3973    23        Shelby Garner, So*               6:11    20:26    6:35  Pottsgrove
 3990    24    20  Carrie Frattail, Sr*             6:26    20:29    6:36  Scranton Prep
 4017    25    21  Carolan Difiore, Jr*             6:19    20:38    6:39  St. Huberts
 3857    26        Alicia Meyers*                   6:32    20:41    6:40  Dock
 4001    27    22  Christina Smith, So*             6:26    20:41    6:40  Spr Delco
 4013    28        Samantha Fulmer, So*             6:27    20:42    6:40  St Pius X
 3796    29    23  Madeline Hanes, Sr*              6:25    20:44    6:41  B McDevitt
 4073    30    24  Carlye Messman, So*              6:22    20:47    6:42  Wilson Area
 4047    31    25  Madison Scripture, Fr*           6:24    20:48    6:43  Upper Perk
 3999    32    26  Francie McNally, So*             6:18    20:52    6:44  Spr Delco
 3823    33    27  Kate Leuba, Jr*                  6:31    20:52    6:44  Chevy Chase
 3820    34    28  Kate Bouvatte, Sr*               6:31    20:54    6:44  Chevy Chase
 3818    35    29  Gwynedd Arbury, Sr*              6:37    20:55    6:45  Chevy Chase
 3822    36    30  Ava Farrell, Fr*                 6:30    20:56    6:45  Chevy Chase
 3899    37    31  Taylor Battaglia, Fr*            6:26    20:57    6:45  John Carroll
 3861    38    32  Kim Caines, Sr*                  6:30    20:59    6:46  Elk Lake
 3886    39    33  Danielle Loiseau, So*            6:30    21:01    6:47  Hempfield
 3885    40    34  Laura Godshalk, So*              6:31    21:03    6:47  Hempfield
 4054    41    35  Steph Keenan, Jr*                6:21    21:04    6:48  W Chester E
 3927    42    36  Kellye Foulke, Jr*               6:31    21:06    6:48  Methacton
 3994    43    37  Kellie McIntrye, Sr*             6:41    21:07    6:49  Scranton Prep
 3983    44    38  Sarah Rutter, Jr*                6:33    21:08    6:49  Ridley
 3884    45    39  Kelley Donovan, So*              6:30    21:09    6:49  Hempfield
 4068    46    40  Melissa Drzewicki, Sr*           6:23    21:10    6:50  Wilson Area
 4015    47    41  Claire Del Casale, So*           6:34    21:10    6:50  St. Huberts
 3988    48    42  Lizzy Doherty, Jr*               6:41    21:11    6:50  Scranton Prep
 4022    49    43  Gina Montgomery, Fr*             6:34    21:12    6:50  St. Huberts
 3986    50    44  Julia Blaskiewiz, Jr*            6:41    21:14    6:51  Scranton Prep
 3888    51    45  Shaina Melnick, So*              6:32    21:14    6:51  Hempfield
 3931    52    46  Allie Natale, Jr*                6:33    21:15    6:51  Methacton
 3964    53    47  Claar Ennis, So*                 6:27    21:16    6:51  Phil-Mont
 4053    54    48  Sonya Karagelian, So*            6:25    21:20    6:53  W Chester E
 4042    55    49  Emily Heiser, So*                6:38    21:21    6:53  Upper Perk
 3844    56    50  Rebecca Ewald, Fr*               6:37    21:22    6:53  Del Val
 4025    57    51  Ashley Sexton, Fr*               6:37    21:24    6:54  St. Huberts
 3929    58    52  Bridget McCarron, Sr*            6:43    21:27    6:55  Methacton
 4019    59    53  Caitlin Hooven, Jr*              6:35    21:29    6:56  St. Huberts
 4036    60    54  Audrey Jackson, So*              6:28    21:29    6:56  Upper Darby
 3835    61    55  Erin McGreal, So*                6:35    21:30    6:56  Danl Boone
 3793    62    56  Joelle Augustine, Fr*            6:32    21:31    6:56  B McDevitt
 4016    63    57  Elise Del Casale, Jr*            6:35    21:32    6:57  St. Huberts
 3920    64    58  Lauren Huston, Jr*               6:43    21:32    6:57  M Newtown
 4056    65    59  Maddie Mazurek, Fr*              6:40    21:33    6:57  W Chester E
 3824    66    60  Darcy Oconnor, Jr*               6:37    21:33    6:57  Chevy Chase
 3904    67    61  Janine Martin, Jr*               6:31    21:34    6:57  John Carroll
 3871    68    62  Christine Donnelly, Sr*          6:31    21:36    6:58  G Mercy
 3784    69    63  Jackie Dougherty, Sr*            6:39    21:37    6:58  Arch Wood
 3935    70    64  Erica Ligenza, Fr*               6:39    21:38    6:59  Muhlenberg
 3811    71    65  Claire Harlos, Sr*               6:43    21:38    6:59  Blue Mt.
 3982    72    66  Dana Reuther, Sr*                6:34    21:40    6:59  Ridley
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 4055    73    67  Theresa Lacolla, So*             6:25    21:42    7:00  W Chester E
 3996    74    68  Natalie Baker, Sr*               6:44    21:43    7:00  Spr Delco
 3891    75    69  Rachel Wynn, Sr*                 6:38    21:45    7:01  Hempfield
 4026    76    70  Tina Streleckis, So*             6:49    21:48    7:02  St. Huberts
 3874    77    71  Carolyn Keen, Jr*                6:35    21:50    7:02  G Mercy
 3792    78    72  Rebecca Whitlock, Jr*            6:37    21:51    7:03  Arch Wood
 3865    79    73  Laura Nulton, Jr*                6:48    21:53    7:03  Elk Lake
 3926    80    74  Emily Dinan, Jr*                 6:42    21:53    7:03  Methacton
 3902    81    75  Amanda Hudak, So*                6:34    21:57    7:05  John Carroll
 4052    82    76  Megan Gadson, Sr*                6:45    21:58    7:05  W Chester E
 4000    83    77  Stephanie Miller, Sr*            6:41    21:59    7:05  Spr Delco
 3908    84    78  Melissa Vinton, Sr*              6:31    22:00    7:06  John Carroll
 3866    85    79  Hannah Owens, Jr*                6:46    22:07    7:08  Elk Lake
 4029    86    80  Krissy Finn, Jr*                 6:43    22:07    7:08  Sun Valley
 3836    87    81  Alyssa Murphy, So*               6:56    22:07    7:08  Danl Boone
 3846    88    82  Katie Koenig, Fr*                6:46    22:07    7:08  Del Val
 4024    89        Kayla Reilly, Jr*                6:52    22:09    7:08  St. Huberts
 3985    90    83  Julia Saunders, Jr*              6:43    22:10    7:09  Ridley
 3787    91    84  Sam Kuhar, Jr*                   6:37    22:12    7:09  Arch Wood
 4078    92    85  Kimberly Wain, Fr*               6:54    22:14    7:10  Wilson Area
 3883    93    86  Natalie Disebastian, Sr*         6:19    22:15    7:11  Hempfield
 4040    94    87  Emily Williamson, Sr*            6:50    22:16    7:11  Upper Darby
 4059    95    88  Jackie Vincent, Sr*              6:42    22:17    7:11  W Chester E
 3881    96    89  Maura Weber, Jr*                 6:36    22:19    7:12  G Mercy
 3916    97    90  Hana Krechel, Sr*                6:56    22:19    7:12  Kennard Dale
 3937    98    91  Danielle Rushing, Fr*            6:51    22:22    7:13  Muhlenberg
 3901    99    92  Sarah Driver, So*                6:57    22:23    7:13  John Carroll
 3850   100    93  Amanda Raun, Sr*                 6:59    22:24    7:13  Del Val
 3815   101    94  Sierra Pritiskutch, Fr*          6:51    22:25    7:14  Blue Mt.
 4033   102    95  Brandy Savage, Jr*               6:59    22:26    7:14  Sun Valley
 3987   103    96  Tara Calvey, Sr*                 6:55    22:26    7:14  Scranton Prep
 3930   104    97  Macenzie Miller, Jr*             6:57    22:28    7:15  Methacton
 3795   105    98  Allison Erb, So*                 6:53    22:35    7:17  B McDevitt
 3938   106    99  Kelsy Rushing, Jr*               7:06    22:36    7:17  Muhlenberg
 4063   107   100  Mariamne Everett, So*            6:51    22:36    7:17  Wallenpaupack
 4021   108        Erin Hughes, So*                 6:51    22:38    7:18  St. Huberts
 3928   109   101  Adrienne Fulton, Sr*             6:57    22:42    7:19  Methacton
 4043   110   102  Roni Janton, Jr*                 7:02    22:43    7:19  Upper Perk
 3838   111   103  Brittany Stepp, So*              6:57    22:44    7:20  Danl Boone
 3991   112   104  Alyssa Jones, Jr*                7:03    22:44    7:20  Scranton Prep
 3797   113   105  Jessica Miller, So*              6:53    22:44    7:20  B McDevitt
 3995   114        Maggie Ware, So*                 7:06    22:47    7:21  Scranton Prep
 3808   115   106  Rachel Morley, Jr*               6:53    22:47    7:21  Bensalem
 3817   116   107  Katharine Yuengling, Jr*         7:02    22:47    7:21  Blue Mt.
 3957   117        Sally Gibb, Sr*                  6:54    22:48    7:21  Pennington
 3841   118   108  Mary Kate Burns, Fr*             7:06    22:49    7:22  Del Val
 3900   119        Maddie Schiminger, Sr*           7:11    22:50    7:22  John Carroll
 3896   120        Maggie Kuhl, Fr*                 7:17    22:53    7:23  Jenkintown
 4077   121   109  Caitlin Vanek, Sr*               7:05    22:54    7:23  Wilson Area
 4007   122        Jenny Uehling, So*               6:28    22:54    7:23  Spr Montco
 4065   123   110  Ashley Nazario, Fr*              6:59    22:55    7:23  Wallenpaupack
 3970   124   111  Daisy Woodside, Sr*              6:58    22:55    7:23  Phil-Mont
 3791   125        Leighann Ortiz, So*              6:42    22:58    7:24  Arch Wood
 3798   126   112  Hilary Radic, Jr*                7:04    22:58    7:24  B McDevitt
 4030   127   113  Jess Garrity, So*                6:56    22:59    7:25  Sun Valley
 3849   128   114  Alyssa Pagano, Sr*               7:08    23:00    7:25  Del Val
 3921   129   115  Emily Loro, Jr*                  6:56    23:01    7:25  M Newtown
 3906   130        Liz Heron, Jr*                   7:06    23:02    7:26  John Carroll
 3939   131   116  Rachel Sandritter, Fr*           7:07    23:07    7:27  Muhlenberg
 4035   132   117  Tara Iannucci, Sr*               7:07    23:08    7:28  Upper Darby
 3814   133   118  Becca Kovac, Jr*                 7:11    23:10    7:28  Blue Mt.
 3882   134        Claire Conwell, Sr*              7:11    23:10    7:28  Hempfield
 3951   135   119  Shi Kuang, Fr*                   6:49    23:11    7:28  Penn Charter
 3992   136        Jordan Kelly, Jr*                6:59    23:12    7:29  Scranton Prep
 4011   137        Colette Faust, Sr*               6:58    23:13    7:29  St Pius X
 3889   138        Jessie Nendza, Sr*               6:58    23:15    7:30  Hempfield
 3898   139        Andrea Zielinski, So*            7:18    23:16    7:30  Jenkintown
 3812   140   120  Liz Helwig, Sr*                  7:13    23:16    7:30  Blue Mt.
 4051   141        Natalie Falcone, Jr*             6:56    23:17    7:30  W Chester E
 4069   142   121  Emily Fucci, So*                 7:15    23:17    7:30  Wilson Area
 3840   143   122  Maura Beck, So*                  7:09    23:19    7:31  Del Val
 4027   144   123  Amanda Bowden, So*               7:07    23:22    7:32  Sun Valley
 3813   145   124  Catherine Juritsch, Jr*          7:11    23:23    7:32  Blue Mt.
 4005   146        Kristen O'Connell, Fr*           7:17    23:24    7:33  Spr Montco
 3845   147   125  Rebecca Gruber, Sr*              7:11    23:27    7:34  Del Val
 4039   148   126  Maria Scudder, So*               6:58    23:29    7:34  Upper Darby
 3962   149        Lisa Thompson, Sr*               7:12    23:34    7:36  Pennington
 3958   150        Amber Hoeffner, So*              7:12    23:34    7:36  Pennington
 3851   151        Dayna Richter, Jr*               7:17    23:37    7:37  Del Val
 4032   152   127  Alyssa McGinnis, So*             6:59    23:38    7:37  Sun Valley
 3826   153   128  Leah Schulz, Jr*                 7:13    23:38    7:37  Chevy Chase
 4048   154   129  Steph Steigerwalt, So*           7:19    23:39    7:38  Upper Perk
 3968   155   130  Dana Schnitzel, Jr*              6:58    23:44    7:39  Phil-Mont
 3870   156   131  Gina D'Angelo, Fr*               7:10    23:45    7:40  G Mercy
 4031   157   132  Ana Guenther, So*                7:17    23:45    7:40  Sun Valley
 3998   158   133  Julie Marro, Fr*                 7:10    23:47    7:40  Spr Delco
 3794   159   134  Kate Aulenbach, Jr*              7:06    23:50    7:41  B McDevitt
 3956   160   135  Lauren Veznedaroglu, Fr*         7:12    23:51    7:42  Penn Charter
 3963   161        Maggie Wardell, Jr*              7:13    23:52    7:42  Pennington
 3864   162   136  Caitlain Morahan, Jr*            7:08    23:52    7:42  Elk Lake
 4061   163   137  Kaci Chern, Jr*                  7:17    23:53    7:42  Wallenpaupack
 3934   164   138  Amanda Eager, Jr*                7:12    23:54    7:43  Muhlenberg
 3941   165   139  Ashley Skwiat, Fr*               7:19    23:56    7:43  Muhlenberg
 3981   166   140  Natalie Meyer, Sr*               7:17    23:56    7:43  Ridley
 3837   167   141  Sarah Rohlfing, Jr*              7:05    23:59    7:44  Danl Boone
 3872   168   142  Melissa Donnelly, Fr*            7:14    24:01    7:45  G Mercy
 3923   169   143  Carley Morrow, Fr*               7:09    24:02    7:45  M Newtown
 4003   170        Mara Kelly, Fr*                  7:34    24:06    7:46  Spr Montco
 3800   171   144  Kristen Branca, So*              7:15    24:06    7:46  Bensalem
 3878   172   145  Chloe Rapp, So*                  7:05    24:07    7:47  G Mercy
 4062   173   146  Michele Dilella, So*             7:17    24:08    7:47  Wallenpaupack
 3774   174   147  Natalie Geise, So*               7:24    24:14    7:49  Allen
 3860   175        Julianne Salem, So*              7:40    24:15    7:49  Dock
 3997   176   148  Bridget Kearney, Jr*             7:34    24:16    7:50  Spr Delco
 3943   177   149  Emily Vogel, Sr*                 7:32    24:20    7:51  Muhlenberg
 3877   178   150  Danielle Plunkett, Fr*           7:12    24:21    7:51  G Mercy
 3801   179   151  Jessica Challappa, So*           7:27    24:21    7:51  Bensalem
 4038   180   152  Tanisha Reason, Fr*              7:23    24:23    7:52  Upper Darby
 3869   181        Emily D'Angelo, Jr*              7:13    24:26    7:53  G Mercy
 3946   182   153  Kelsey Flitter, Jr*              7:21    24:28    7:53  Penn Charter
 3966   183   154  Sarah Ghattas, So*               7:26    24:29    7:54  Phil-Mont
 3887   184        Marie Loiseau, Jr*               7:12    24:34    7:55  Hempfield
 3829   185   155  Nicole Burns, Jr*                7:23    24:36    7:56  Danl Boone
 3919   186   156  Jada Goodwin, Jr*                7:32    24:39    7:57  M Newtown
 3918   187   157  Christina Descano, So*           7:32    24:42    7:58  M Newtown
 3843   188        Katie Eaton, Jr*                 7:28    24:43    7:58  Del Val
 3847   189        Kaitlin Loveall, Jr*             7:39    24:43    7:58  Del Val
 3775   190   158  Shante Grayer, Sr*               7:38    24:45    7:59  Allen
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 3911   191   159  Emily Dandy, Jr*                 7:45    24:47    8:00  Kennard Dale
 3945   192   160  Molly Allanoff, Sr*              7:19    24:47    8:00  Penn Charter
 4046   193   161  Micah Schweitzer, Jr*            7:19    24:49    8:00  Upper Perk
 3947   194   162  Hope Fullen, Jr*                 7:40    24:54    8:02  Penn Charter
 3912   195   163  Megan Dodson, Sr*                7:17    24:59    8:03  Kennard Dale
 4028   196   164  Sam Cranford, So*                7:25    25:02    8:04  Sun Valley
 3803   197   165  Brianna Hiltey, Sr*              7:28    25:10    8:07  Bensalem
 3862   198   166  Ayla Capwell, Fr*                7:43    25:16    8:09  Elk Lake
 4010   199        Kaitlin Chrobocinski, Sr*        7:33    25:21    8:11  St Pius X
 3903   200        Sarah Kouneski, Jr*              7:27    25:25    8:12  John Carroll
 3979   201   167  Lauren Apakian, Sr*              7:38    25:31    8:14  Ridley
 3984   202   168  Amy Saunders, Fr*                7:59    25:31    8:14  Ridley
 4075   203   169  Jacelin Muschlitz, Fr*           7:40    25:34    8:15  Wilson Area
 3805   204   170  Katie McAndrews, Jr*             7:21    25:47    8:19  Bensalem
 3807   205   171  Molly Moran, So*                 7:50    25:55    8:21  Bensalem
 4037   206   172  Leah Mullaly, So*                7:52    25:56    8:22  Upper Darby
 4041   207   173  Sara Allison, Jr*                7:55    26:02    8:24  Upper Perk
 3876   208        Malena Marandol, So*             7:55    26:10    8:26  G Mercy
 3909   209   174  Sara Bracey, Jr*                 8:03    26:12    8:27  Kennard Dale
 3910   210   175  Jess Craft, Fr*                  8:04    26:13    8:27  Kennard Dale
 3944   211   176  Joya Ahmad, So*                  8:00    26:24    8:31  Penn Charter
 3954   212   177  Darcy Resch, Sr*                 8:00    26:39    8:36  Penn Charter
 3914   213   178  Katie Foster, Jr*                8:08    26:52    8:40  Kennard Dale
 3776   214   179  Alicia Hunt, Sr*                 8:04    27:18    8:48  Allen
 4014   215        Christina Grajewski, Fr*         8:01    27:19    8:49  St Pius X
 3925   216   180  Jen Torelli, Jr*                 8:26    27:20    8:49  M Newtown
 3892   217        Molly Berkowitz, Fr*             8:24    27:26    8:51  Jenkintown
 3777   218   181  Yessica Santiago, Fr*            7:22    27:38    8:55  Allen
 3993   219        Natalie Launchi, Sr*             7:31    27:41    8:56  Scranton Prep
 3913   220   182  Sarah Dodson, Sr*                8:09    27:48    8:58  Kennard Dale
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 3778   221   183  Toye Tasha, Jr*                  8:09    27:59    9:01  Allen
 3875   222        Lauren Last Name, Fr*            8:23    28:33    9:12  G Mercy
 3922   223   184  Nica Morrison, Fr*               8:26    28:44    9:16  M Newtown
 3967   224   185  Cindy Itza, Jr*                  8:22    29:50    9:37  Phil-Mont
"*" indicates females
38 finishers among Women 1 & Under
59 finishers among Women 2 - 2
70 finishers among Women 3 - 3
56 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
224 female finishers
224 total finishers


PAUL SHORT 11 H S BOYS JV 5K

Oct. 3, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM


              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 2566     1     1  Shourjo Chakravorty, Jr          5:26    17:14    5:33  Lower Merion
 2443     2     2  Zach Davis, Jr                   5:22    17:18    5:35  Great Valley
 2558     3     3  Brendan Stone, So                5:24    17:22    5:36  La Salle
 2548     4     4  Jordan Malpass, Sr               5:31    17:27    5:38  La Salle
 2549     5     5  Seamus McCullough, Jr            5:24    17:32    5:39  La Salle
 3038     6        John Livezey, So                 5:20    17:32    5:39  M Newtown
 2432     7     6  Caleb Rau, So                    5:30    17:34    5:40  Ger Friends
 2547     8     7  Bob Long, Sr                     5:26    17:38    5:41  La Salle
 2892     9     8  John McKeon, Sr                  5:27    17:46    5:44  Arch Wood
 2445    10     9  Chris Hoops, Fr                  5:29    17:47    5:44  Great Valley
 2425    11    10  Ben Finkel, Sr                   5:29    17:49    5:45  Ger Friends
 2327    12    11  Shervin Sepehri, Sr              5:33    17:49    5:45  Churchill
 2315    13    12  Noah Goetzel, Sr                 5:33    17:50    5:45  Churchill
 2328    14    13  Simon Shahinian, Jr              5:33    17:51    5:45  Churchill
 2554    15    14  Tim Nolan, So                    5:40    17:52    5:46  La Salle
 2632    16    15  Terence Corrigan, Jr             5:29    17:54    5:46  Northport
 2365    17    16  Ryan Hogan, So                   5:30    17:58    5:48  Cumb V
 2368    18    17  Sean Morgan, So                  5:31    18:02    5:49  Cumb V
 2545    19    18  Pat Heck, Jr                     5:25    18:04    5:50  La Salle
 2601    20    19  Zach Zelouf, Jr                  5:44    18:10    5:51  Lower Merion
 2512    21    20  Shawn McMullen, Jr               5:44    18:11    5:52  Hempfield
 2490    22    21  Brian Sanderson, Jr              5:35    18:11    5:52  Haverford
 2428    23    22  Sam Korus, So                    5:36    18:12    5:52  Ger Friends
 2375    24    23  Eric Wickens, So                 5:36    18:12    5:52  Cumb V
 2418    25    24  Henry Blood, So                  5:37    18:12    5:52  Ger Friends
 2358    26    25  Patrick Boynton, Jr              5:37    18:14    5:53  Cumb V
 2348    27    26  Shane McCloskey, So              5:45    18:16    5:53  Cs Wilmington
 2595    28    27  Chris Turton, Jr                 5:40    18:17    5:54  Lower Merion
 2306    29    28  Alex Kim, So                     5:53    18:18    5:54  Churchill
 2273    30    29  Stephen Chappell, Fr             5:41    18:20    5:55  Cb South
 2320    31    30  Philip Korpeck, Jr               5:41    18:21    5:55  Churchill
 2510    32    31  Erich Leiden, So                 5:40    18:21    5:55  Hempfield
 2466    33    32  Luke Bilyeu, Jr                  5:50    18:21    5:55  Haverford
 2553    34    33  Chris Muggler, So                5:46    18:21    5:55  La Salle
 2307    35    34  Dan Valero, So                   5:43    18:22    5:55  Churchill
 2353    36    35  Tyler Slouf, Jr                  5:47    18:23    5:56  Cs Wilmington
 2573    37    36  Tom Fischer, So                  5:50    18:23    5:56  Lower Merion
 2417    38    37  Graham Barrett, So               5:39    18:24    5:56  Ger Friends
 3164    39    38  Jeff Bangs, So                   5:44    18:27    5:57  Tennent
 2568    40    39  Tom Clark, So                    5:40    18:28    5:57  Lower Merion
 2679    41    40  Pat Majurski, Sr                 5:44    18:29    5:58  Quince Orchard
 2498    42    41  Conor Walsh, So                  5:46    18:29    5:58  Haverford
 2444    43    42  Tyler Holleran, So               5:32    18:32    5:58  Great Valley
 2472    44    43  Alex Giannascoli, So             5:48    18:33    5:59  Haverford
 2587    45    44  Nick Normile, So                 5:47    18:34    5:59  Lower Merion
 2762    46    45  Thomas Lorenzi, Jr               5:42    18:34    5:59  Upper Dublin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2465    47    46  Patrick Barnett, So              5:52    18:35    6:00  Haverford
 2441    48    47  Doug Cates, Jr                   5:52    18:36    6:00  Great Valley
 2342    49    48  Jeff Brooks, Sr                  5:50    18:37    6:00  Cs Wilmington
 2454    50    49  Ben Wofford, Jr                  5:49    18:40    6:01  Great Valley
 2567    51    50  Scott Cheloha, So                5:45    18:40    6:01  Lower Merion
 2330    52    51  Mike Weston-Dawkes, Sr           5:49    18:41    6:01  Churchill
 2341    53    52  David Brickhouse, Fr             5:47    18:42    6:02  Cs Wilmington
 2640    54    53  Cory Ryan, Sr                    5:46    18:43    6:02  Northport
 2621    55    54  Brandon Rumsey, So               5:44    18:43    6:02  Nazareth
 2647    56        James Martin, So                 5:47    18:43    6:02  Northwest
 3174    57    55  Carlos Quintero, Jr              5:49    18:44    6:02  Tennent
 2427    58    56  James Kelly, Sr                  5:40    18:44    6:02  Ger Friends
 2371    59    57  Robert Ogrady, Jr                5:47    18:45    6:03  Cumb V
 2570    60    58  Zach Eikov, So                   5:51    18:46    6:03  Lower Merion
 2340    61    59  Logan Brady, Jr                  5:51    18:46    6:03  Cs Wilmington
 2747    62        Abdul Hamid, Jr                  5:32    18:47    6:03  Upper Darby
 2453    63    60  Matt Witman, Sr                  5:48    18:47    6:03  Great Valley
 2310    64    61  James Blum, Jr                   5:53    18:47    6:03  Churchill
 2272    65    62  Andrew Cameron, Jr               5:53    18:48    6:04  Cb South
 2514    66    63  Derek Ness, Jr                   5:46    18:49    6:04  Hempfield
 2772    67    64  Steven Goldberg, Fr              6:01    18:50    6:04  Walt Whitman
 2493    68    65  Nick Simonson, Fr                5:53    18:52    6:05  Haverford
 2585    69    66  Walker Mills, So                 5:58    18:53    6:05  Lower Merion
 2782    70    67  Kemal Talen, Jr                  5:52    18:54    6:06  Walt Whitman
 2300    71    68  Christian Frable, Sr             5:55    18:54    6:06  Chevy Chase
 2295    72    69  Andrew Crouch, Jr                5:55    18:54    6:06  Chevy Chase
 2717    73        Tyler Pecharo, So                5:51    18:55    6:06  Spring-Ford
 3166    74    70  Dave Dupre, Fr                   5:48    18:56    6:06  Tennent
 2684    75    71  Andy Zerby, Jr                   5:43    18:57    6:07  Quince Orchard
 2449    76    72  Henry Szupica, Jr                5:46    18:58    6:07  Great Valley
 2895    77    73  Phil Repisky, So                 5:50    18:58    6:07  Arch Wood
 2422    78    74  Charles Diaz, Fr                 5:47    18:58    6:07  Ger Friends
 2650    79        Chris Onuigbo, Sr                5:48    18:59    6:07  Northwest
 2651    80        Chris Onuigbo, Sr                5:54    18:59    6:07  Northwest
 2967    81    75  Carl Jurkowski, So               5:43    19:01    6:08  Honesdale
 2462    82    76  Colin Acchione, Sr               5:58    19:02    6:08  Haverford
 2602    83    77  Ben Zielonka, Jr                 5:44    19:02    6:08  Lower Merion
 2666    84    78  Matt O'Reilly, So                5:53    19:03    6:08  Perk Valley
 2578    85    79  Ben Halpern, So                  5:51    19:04    6:09  Lower Merion
 2641    86    80  Steve Suozzi, So                 5:49    19:04    6:09  Northport
 2352    87    81  Sam Singer, Sr                   5:46    19:06    6:09  Cs Wilmington
 2492    88    82  Eric Shaw, Jr                    5:53    19:06    6:10  Haverford
 2676    89    83  Drew Habel, Jr                   5:59    19:06    6:10  Quince Orchard
 2429    90    84  Ruben Wilson, Jr                 5:50    19:07    6:10  Ger Friends
 2966    91    85  Hunter Hill, So                  5:57    19:08    6:10  Honesdale
 3055    92    86  Ian Anderson, So                 5:50    19:09    6:10  Northern
 2274    93    87  Steven Clark, So                 5:53    19:09    6:11  Cb South
 2749    94        Andrew Nitz, Fr                  5:42    19:10    6:11  Upper Darby
 2771    95    88  Nick Gay, So                     5:53    19:10    6:11  Walt Whitman
 2502    96    89  Kyle Brady, Sr                   5:56    19:11    6:11  Hempfield
 2614    97    90  Ryan Kately, So                  5:46    19:11    6:11  Nazareth
 2283    98    91  Rikin Marfatia, So               5:50    19:12    6:11  Cb South
 2518    99    92  Eric Slaugh, So                  5:53    19:12    6:12  Hempfield
 2795   100    93  Joel Maynard, Jr                 5:45    19:13    6:12  Wilson Area
 2286   101    94  David Nguyen, So                 5:59    19:14    6:12  Cb South
 2671   102    95  Chris Torpey, So                 5:58    19:16    6:13  Perk Valley
 2776   103    96  Marc Katz, Sr                    5:54    19:16    6:13  Walt Whitman
 2479   104    97  Jon Kays, Fr                     6:02    19:16    6:13  Haverford
 2677   105    98  Adam Kruszewski, Sr              5:56    19:17    6:13  Quince Orchard
 2869   106    99  Kelsy Kostelnik, Jr              5:57    19:18    6:13  Allen Cc
 2301   107   100  Patrick Frampus, So              5:55    19:19    6:14  Chevy Chase
 2610   108   101  Andrew Bridgeforth, Fr           5:58    19:20    6:14  Nazareth
 2288   109   102  Tom Porter, Sr                   5:59    19:20    6:14  Cb South
 2357   110   103  Tom Berry, So                    5:50    19:22    6:15  Cumb V
 2260   111   104  Chris Swenson, Sr                5:57    19:23    6:15  Bensalem
 2583   112   105  Jonah Mann, Jr                   5:51    19:23    6:15  Lower Merion
 2430   113   106  Charlie McClelland, So           5:56    19:25    6:16  Ger Friends
 2788   114   107  Shane Duraes, Fr                 5:56    19:25    6:16  Wilson Area
 2714   115        Ryan Maher, Fr                   5:59    19:27    6:16  Spring-Ford
 2290   116   108  Kevin Ross, Jr                   6:00    19:27    6:16  Cb South
 2421   117   109  Nick Dye, Fr                     6:00    19:29    6:17  Ger Friends
 2293   118   110  Philip Catterall, Jr             5:54    19:30    6:17  Chevy Chase
 2683   119   111  Mike Wagner, Sr                  5:46    19:30    6:17  Quince Orchard
 2894   120   112  Mike Nordeman, Jr                6:02    19:31    6:17  Arch Wood
 2318   121   113  Thomas Kimelblatt, Sr            6:01    19:31    6:17  Churchill
 2343   122   114  Henry Chen, Jr                   6:01    19:33    6:18  Cs Wilmington
 2638   123   115  Dj Ronde, Sr                     6:14    19:34    6:19  Northport
 2262   124   116  John Walz, Fr                    6:07    19:35    6:19  Bensalem
 2303   125   117  Rob Hagerty, So                  6:11    19:36    6:19  Chevy Chase
 2757   126   118  Paul Choi, Sr                    6:03    19:36    6:19  Upper Dublin
 2712   127        Zach Lamar, Jr                   5:54    19:37    6:20  Spring-Ford
 2278   128   119  Sean Dougherty, So               6:13    19:38    6:20  Cb South
 2970   129   120  Sean Lawson, Sr                  5:54    19:38    6:20  Honesdale
 2627   130   121  Joe Albino, So                   6:23    19:38    6:20  Northport
 2253   131   122  James Mycek, Fr                  6:00    19:39    6:20  Bensalem
 2971   132   123  Jesse Lucrezi, Jr                5:56    19:39    6:20  Honesdale
 2794   133   124  Jay Martinson, Jr                6:12    19:40    6:21  Wilson Area
 3110   134   125  Tyler Riley, Fr                  6:01    19:41    6:21  Pottsgrove
 2491   135   126  Mike Shafer, Jr                  6:04    19:42    6:21  Haverford
 2569   136   127  Jeremy Eckstein, So              5:59    19:43    6:22  Lower Merion
 3056   137   128  Brady Beck, Sr                   5:57    19:44    6:22  Northern
 2662   138   129  Blaise Harmon, Fr                6:04    19:45    6:22  Perk Valley
 2759   139   130  Eric Lau, Jr                     5:49    19:46    6:22  Upper Dublin
 2433   140   131  Jackson Walker, So               5:49    19:46    6:22  Ger Friends
 2317   141   132  Joe Kachovec, Sr                 5:58    19:46    6:22  Churchill
 2976   142   133  Levi Propst, So                  6:07    19:49    6:23  Honesdale
 2881   143   134  Matt Butler, Fr                  6:02    19:50    6:24  Arch Wood
 2903   144        Nick Dipalo, Fr                  6:20    19:53    6:25  B Eustace
 2660   145   135  Mike Driscoll, So                6:09    19:54    6:25  Perk Valley
 2799   146   136  Donald Merkt, Fr                 6:18    19:55    6:25  Wilson Area
 2619   147   137  Blake O'Connell, So              6:03    19:56    6:26  Nazareth
 2767   148   138  Charles Smuggar, So              6:11    19:56    6:26  Upper Dublin
 2630   149   139  Chris Broere, Sr                 5:58    19:56    6:26  Northport
 3067   150   140  Eric Williams, So                5:57    19:57    6:26  Northern
 2354   151   141  Eric Staats, So                  6:02    19:57    6:26  Cs Wilmington
 2665   152   142  Josh McFarland, Jr               6:09    19:58    6:26  Perk Valley
 2977   153   143  Jarod Przywara, Sr               5:42    19:59    6:26  Honesdale
 2658   154   144  Jordan Catagnus, Fr              6:09    19:59    6:27  Perk Valley
 2972   155   145  John Martin, So                  6:12    20:00    6:27  Honesdale
 2241   156        Armand Jackson, Jr               6:12    20:00    6:27  B McDevitt
 2961   157   146  Cory Blowers, Sr                 6:03    20:03    6:28  Honesdale
 2639   158   147  Dj Ronde, Sr                     6:18    20:12    6:31  Northport
 3186   159        Jordan Williams, Fr              6:09    20:13    6:31  Upper Perk
 2770   160   148  Ty Diringer, Sr                  6:11    20:13    6:31  Walt Whitman
 2800   161   149  Ryan Oddo, Jr                    6:17    20:13    6:31  Wilson Area
 2521   162   150  Conor White, So                  6:00    20:15    6:32  Hempfield
 2796   163   151  Chris McAtee, So                 5:59    20:15    6:32  Wilson Area
 2240   164        Patrick Erb, Sr                  6:12    20:15    6:32  B McDevitt
 2963   165   152  Sean Fowler, Sr                  6:12    20:16    6:32  Honesdale
 2907   166        Burch Martin, Fr                 6:26    20:17    6:32  B Eustace
 2239   167        Ross Diskin, Sr                  6:12    20:17    6:32  B McDevitt
 2379   168        Cody Butler, So                  6:10    20:19    6:33  Elk Lake
 2612   169   153  Justin Gum, Fr                   6:08    20:19    6:33  Nazareth
 2284   170   154  Mike Marshall, So                6:13    20:20    6:33  Cb South
 2571   171   155  Ryan Farber, Sr                  6:34    20:22    6:34  Lower Merion
 2906   172        Brandon Lim, Fr                  6:26    20:22    6:34  B Eustace
 3061   173   156  Tj Joppy, Sr                     6:21    20:25    6:35  Northern
 2761   174   157  David Lerman, So                 6:11    20:29    6:36  Upper Dublin
 2564   175   158  Bryan Berman, So                 6:15    20:29    6:36  Lower Merion
 2760   176   159  Brian Lee, Jr                    6:02    20:30    6:37  Upper Dublin
 2574   177   160  Aaron Freedman, So               6:22    20:30    6:37  Lower Merion
 3066   178   161  Jared Ross, So                   6:21    20:33    6:38  Northern
 2791   179   162  Tim Heck, Sr                     6:19    20:33    6:38  Wilson Area
 2366   180   163  Alex Mattes, Sr                  6:28    20:36    6:38  Cumb V
 2372   181   164  Matt Park, Jr                    6:09    20:36    6:39  Cumb V
 2594   182   165  Alex Thames, So                  6:15    20:40    6:40  Lower Merion
 2579   183   166  Jake Heyman, Sr                  6:18    20:40    6:40  Lower Merion
 2517   184   167  Colin Shiner, Jr                 6:42    20:41    6:40  Hempfield
 2798   185   168  Patrick McCoale, Jr              6:35    20:42    6:40  Wilson Area
 2872   186   169  Wattanai Manaurangkul, So        6:31    20:42    6:40  Allen Cc
 3097   187   170  Shawn Cochran, Sr                6:04    20:43    6:41  Pottsgrove
 3021   188   171  Jeff Weaver, Fr                  6:41    20:44    6:41  Kennard Dale
 2513   189   172  Matt Miller, So                  6:26    20:46    6:42  Hempfield
 2622   190   173  Zachary Ruth, Jr                 6:21    20:48    6:43  Nazareth
 3010   191   174  Tom Bollinger, Jr                6:38    20:49    6:43  Kennard Dale
 2599   192   175  Dan Witte, Jr                    6:24    20:49    6:43  Lower Merion
 2589   193   176  Zach Ray, Jr                     6:24    20:49    6:43  Lower Merion
 2861   194   177  Connor Burns, Sr                 6:25    20:53    6:44  Allen Cc
 2887   195   178  Connor Kealey, Jr                6:28    20:54    6:44  Arch Wood
 2505   196   179  Brendon Good, Jr                 6:26    20:55    6:45  Hempfield
 3060   197   180  Jared Haley, So                  6:28    20:55    6:45  Northern
 2590   198   181  Daniel Sansweet, So              6:14    20:57    6:45  Lower Merion
 2243   199        Ethan Krokonko, Jr               6:22    20:58    6:46  B McDevitt
 2511   200   182  Andrew Leon, Jr                  6:26    20:59    6:46  Hempfield
 2473   201        Sebastian Gilbert, Sr            6:17    21:02    6:47  Haverford School
 2876   202   183  Dennis Scully, Sr                5:26    21:02    6:47  Allen Cc
 2909   203        Joe Meloni, Fr                   6:31    21:02    6:47  B Eustace
 2756   204   184  Ed Brown, Jr                     6:28    21:10    6:50  Upper Dublin
 2889   205   185  Alex Kenney, Sr                  6:24    21:11    6:50  Arch Wood
 2870   206   186  Pat Lafferty, Sr                 6:21    21:13    6:50  Allen Cc
 2865   207   187  Brian Houdek, Jr                 6:16    21:13    6:50  Allen Cc
 3133   208        Adam Snyder, Jr                  6:21    21:14    6:51  Saucon V
 2623   209   188  Michael Schaninger, So           6:12    21:18    6:52  Nazareth
 2711   210        Mike Haslam, Sr                  6:25    21:21    6:53  Spring-Ford
 3177   211   189  Ed Wyland, Fr                    6:34    21:22    6:53  Tennent
 3099   212   190  Nick Davis, Sr                   6:03    21:23    6:54  Pottsgrove
 2258   213   191  Robert Reeves, Sr                6:17    21:25    6:54  Bensalem
 2858   214   192  Austin Becker, Fr                6:25    21:27    6:55  Allen Cc
 2582   215   193  Jon Lubeck, Jr                   6:18    21:38    6:59  Lower Merion
 3113   216   194  Jeremy Tonnessen, Fr             6:28    21:39    6:59  Pottsgrove
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3135   217        Michael Sutherland, Fr           6:33    21:46    7:01  Saucon V
 3022   218   195  Dan Wernig, So                   6:43    21:47    7:01  Kennard Dale
 2669   219   196  Joe Riley, So                    6:10    21:47    7:02  Perk Valley
 3019   220   197  Danny Starr, So                  6:37    21:48    7:02  Kennard Dale
 2524   221   198  Andrew Cass, Sr                  6:48    21:49    7:02  Hill
 2897   222   199  Kevin Shaw, Jr                   6:19    21:49    7:02  Arch Wood
 2387   223        Shea Skinner, So                 6:38    21:51    7:03  Elk Lake
 2367   224   200  Alessio Mazzone, So              6:26    21:53    7:03  Cumb V
 2522   225   201  David Winne, Jr                  6:46    21:56    7:04  Hempfield
 2356   226   202  Michael Beers, Fr                6:37    22:06    7:08  Cumb V
 3108   227   203  Austin Latoskie, Fr              6:46    22:07    7:08  Pottsgrove
 2292   228   204  Del Broadwater, Fr               6:28    22:16    7:11  Chevy Chase
 2867   229   205  Steve Kinney, Jr                 6:59    22:19    7:12  Allen Cc
 3102   230   206  Jon Dieter, Sr                   6:32    22:30    7:15  Pottsgrove
 2878   231   207  Luke Taus, Fr                    6:46    22:33    7:16  Allen Cc
 3169   232   208  Tim Kilkullen, So                6:58    22:42    7:19  Tennent
 3065   233   209  Bryden Pollard, So               6:20    22:45    7:20  Northern
 3013   234   210  Craig Hires, Jr                  7:02    22:48    7:21  Kennard Dale
 2801   235   211  Chris Robinson, Sr               6:48    22:56    7:24  Wilson Area
 2975   236   212  Deaver Propst, Sr                6:53    22:57    7:24  Honesdale
 2383   237        Billy Guenter, So                7:10    23:17    7:31  Elk Lake
 2804   238   213  Omar Tarry, Sr                   6:48    23:18    7:31  Wilson Area
 2252   239   214  Steve Lo, Jr                     6:59    23:23    7:32  Bensalem
 2496   240        Chris Vattima, Fr                7:00    23:24    7:33  Haverford School
 2285   241   215  Garrett Murray, Jr               7:07    23:26    7:33  Cb South
 2572   242   216  Conor Ferguson, So               6:47    23:28    7:34  Lower Merion
 2507   243   217  Dan Herr, So                     7:22    23:29    7:35  Hempfield
 2884   244   218  Mike Dwyer, Fr                   7:21    23:32    7:35  Arch Wood
 3009   245   219  Daniel Balesteri, Fr             7:07    23:39    7:38  Kennard Dale
 2255   246   220  Brice Nolte, Jr                  7:24    23:43    7:39  Bensalem
 2360   247   221  Scott Dorwart, Jr                6:54    23:43    7:39  Cumb V
 3012   248   222  Matt Hilferding, Sr              7:31    23:49    7:41  Kennard Dale
 3095   249   223  Devin Bilardo, Fr                7:07    24:06    7:46  Pottsgrove
 2538   250   224  Charles Plambeck, Sr             7:24    24:39    7:57  Hill
 2539   251   225  Alex Pumphrey, So                7:30    24:45    7:59  Hill
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3109   252   226  Athony Ray, Fr                   7:18    25:21    8:11  Pottsgrove
 2600   253   227  Pedro Xia, So                    8:04    25:36    8:15  Lower Merion
 3171   254   228  Mike Lambraste, Fr               7:42    25:44    8:18  Tennent
 2247   255   229  Andrew Fitz, So                  7:33    25:46    8:19  Bensalem
 2259   256   230  Andrew Stockette, So             7:39    25:53    8:21  Bensalem
 2592   257   231  Ryan Spencer, Jr                 7:44    26:17    8:28  Lower Merion
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2248   258   232  Chad Frye, Fr                    8:40    28:47    9:17  Bensalem
 2542   259   233  Nick Wancio, Fr                  7:55    29:07    9:24  Hill
 2536   260   234  Victor Pandunata, So             8:27    30:57    9:59  Hill
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2534   261   235  Samer Muallem, Sr                9:25    32:40   10:32  Hill
"*" indicates females
43 finishers among Men 1 & Under
87 finishers among Men 2 - 2
72 finishers among Men 3 - 3
59 finishers among Men 4 - 4
261 male finishers
0 female finishers
261 total finishers


PAUL SHORT 12 H S GIRLS JV 5K

Oct. 3, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM


              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 3507     1        Eileen Ser, So*                  6:38    21:04    6:48  Northwest
 3330     2     1  Kaitlyn Wingard, So*             6:34    21:09    6:49  Cumb V
 3541     3     2  Molly Wessel, Sr*                6:39    21:16    6:51  Padua
 3307     4     3  Alexia Bieg, Jr*                 6:34    21:19    6:53  Cumb V
 3665     5     4  Ellen Dooley, Fr*                6:43    21:22    6:53  Tennent
 3516     6     5  Lauren Brooking, Sr*             6:44    21:35    6:58  Padua
 3530     7     6  Kristen Marbury, Jr*             6:53    21:37    6:58  Padua
 3249     8     7  Haley Rice, So*                  6:47    21:37    6:58  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3239     9     8  Meera Connors, So*               6:38    21:38    6:58  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3246    10     9  Sydney Macmillan, Fr*            6:34    21:39    6:59  Bethlehem (Ny)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3517    11    10  Grace Burns, Jr*                 6:44    21:42    7:00  Padua
 3295    12    11  Hilary Hanus, Sr*                6:50    21:45    7:01  Cs Wilmington
 3535    13    12  Rebecca Santoleri, So*           6:46    21:47    7:01  Padua
 3243    14    13  Lindsay Chev, Fr*                6:48    21:48    7:02  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3306    15    14  Katherine Berry, Sr*             6:40    21:51    7:03  Cumb V
 3324    16    15  Evan Petschke, Fr*               6:48    21:52    7:03  Cumb V
 3309    17    16  Melissa Campbell, Jr*            6:47    22:02    7:06  Cumb V
 3312    18    17  Kaitlyn Gardner, So*             6:47    22:03    7:07  Cumb V
 3305    19    18  Katie Barrett, Jr*               6:43    22:04    7:07  Cumb V
 3606    20        Liz Johnson, Sr*                 6:51    22:13    7:10  Spring-Ford
 3301    21    19  Becca Virden, So*                6:52    22:14    7:10  Cs Wilmington
 3521    22    20  Emily Gispert, Jr*               6:57    22:15    7:11  Padua
 3214    23    21  Ryan Burns, Fr*                  7:00    22:16    7:11  Allen Cc
 3538    24    22  Abby Tinari, Fr*                 6:53    22:19    7:12  Padua
 3682    25    23  Steph Zeitz, So*                 6:50    22:22    7:13  Tennent
 3662    26    24  Shanna Cattell, Sr*              6:50    22:23    7:13  Tennent
 3634    27    25  Stephaine Unger, Sr*             6:51    22:23    7:13  St Basil
 3689    28    26  Sondra Goldschmidt, Fr*          6:58    22:31    7:15  The Haverford
 4018    29        Lindsay Hogan, So*               6:53    22:33    7:16  St. Huberts
 3487    30    27  Dana Engle, Sr*                  7:07    22:34    7:17  Northern
 3509    31        Ida Yu, Jr*                      7:00    22:36    7:17  Northwest
 3688    32    28  Lindsay Goldschmidt, Jr*         7:02    22:38    7:18  The Haverford
 3409    33    29  Kate Callahan, So*               6:56    22:39    7:18  Lower Merion
 3244    34    30  Lizzy Licht, Fr*                 7:00    22:41    7:19  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3680    35    31  Mary Welsh, Fr*                  6:54    22:42    7:19  Tennent
 3677    36    32  Shannon Smith, So*               6:54    22:43    7:20  Tennent
 3759    37    33  Andi Sunshine, Sr*               6:58    22:44    7:20  Walt Whitman
 3611    38        Kisha Oister, Jr*                6:56    22:44    7:20  Spring-Ford
 3238    39    34  Sarah Clift, Jr*                 6:54    22:45    7:20  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3237    40    35  Elena Boughton, Fr*              7:00    22:47    7:21  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3554    41        Brooke Seiple, Jr*               6:58    22:48    7:21  Perk Valley
 3253    42        Leigh Yakubowski, So*            6:52    22:49    7:21  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3752    43    36  Caroline Lippold, Jr*            7:04    22:49    7:22  Walt Whitman
 3543    44        Alexis Zabielski, Sr*            7:01    22:51    7:22  Padua
 3313    45        Sam Gardner, Sr*                 6:59    22:51    7:22  Cumb V
 3605    46        Lauren Hannan, Sr*               7:10    22:51    7:22  Spring-Ford
 3636    47    37  Brigid Walker, Jr*               7:05    22:52    7:22  St Basil
 3531    48        Patty McCaffery, Sr*             7:10    22:52    7:22  Padua
 3702    49    38  Sarah Somers, Jr*                7:06    22:52    7:23  The Haverford
 3690    50    39  Jenna Hannan, So*                6:55    22:53    7:23  The Haverford
 3686    51    40  Lisa Chen, Jr*                   6:55    22:54    7:23  The Haverford
 3311    52        Emily Essis, So*                 7:00    22:54    7:23  Cumb V
 3760    53    41  Christie Tono, Jr*               7:06    22:55    7:23  Walt Whitman
 3221    54    42  Maureen Joyce, Fr*               7:01    22:55    7:23  Allen Cc
 3738    55    43  Kirsten Kuchera, So*             7:06    22:56    7:24  Vjm
 3736    56    44  Bernadette Hritzo, So*           7:06    22:56    7:24  Vjm
 3512    57        Olivia Allegretto, Fr*           7:05    22:58    7:24  Padua
 3525    58        Erika Kibblehouse, Sr*           7:10    22:59    7:25  Padua
 3314    59        Sarah Glei, So*                  6:57    23:00    7:25  Cumb V
 3413    60    45  Katie Glick, So*                 7:10    23:00    7:25  Lower Merion
 3754    61    46  Gavi Perl, So*                   7:05    23:04    7:26  Walt Whitman
 3385    62    47  Kourtney Brussell, Jr*           7:04    23:04    7:26  Honesdale
 3231    63    48  Sam Raymond, Sr*                 7:01    23:04    7:26  Allen Cc
 3290    64    49  Gretchen Brizendine, Sr*         7:03    23:04    7:26  Cs Wilmington
 3435    65    50  Gwen Porter, Fr*                 7:04    23:05    7:27  Lower Merion
 3430    66    51  Julia Morrison, Fr*              7:10    23:05    7:27  Lower Merion
 3827    67        Alison Thomas, Fr*               7:13    23:05    7:27  Chevy Chase
 3518    68        Carly Calhoon, Jr*               7:09    23:06    7:27  Padua
 3678    69    52  Allison Thomas, Jr*              6:56    23:07    7:27  Tennent
 3486    70    53  Alyssa Doll, So*                 6:55    23:11    7:28  Northern
 3372    71        Rachel Durkan, Fr*               7:02    23:11    7:28  Great Valley
 3489    72    54  Chelsea McCracken, Sr*           7:07    23:12    7:29  Northern
 3825    73        Naomi Roochnick, Sr*             7:16    23:13    7:29  Chevy Chase
 3608    74        Diana Michel, Jr*                7:07    23:13    7:29  Spring-Ford
 3423    75    55  Laura Levine, Jr*                7:05    23:15    7:30  Lower Merion
 3783    76    56  Regina Craney, Fr*               7:03    23:16    7:30  Arch Wood
 3443    77    57  Victoria Seidman, So*            7:07    23:16    7:30  Lower Merion
 3848    78        Liz Mildenstein, So*             6:56    23:17    7:31  Del Val
 3511    79        Ally Allegretto, Fr*             7:06    23:18    7:31  Padua
 3361    80    58  Kristen Kelly, Fr*               7:31    23:19    7:31  Ger Friends
 3276    81    59  Jeannette Perthal, So*           7:17    23:25    7:33  Churchill
 3703    82    60  Briana Weisgerber, So*           7:05    23:25    7:33  The Haverford
 3297    83    61  Nicole Podesta, Jr*              7:01    23:26    7:33  Cs Wilmington
 3671    84    62  Kim Koob, Jr*                    7:11    23:28    7:34  Tennent
 3751    85    63  Carolyn Connor, So*              7:06    23:29    7:34  Walt Whitman
 3620    86    64  Gabby Herrmann, So*              7:05    23:30    7:35  St Basil
 3617    87    65  Kaitlin Donahue, Fr*             7:16    23:31    7:35  St Basil
 3513    88        Devon Bartholf, Fr*              7:05    23:31    7:35  Padua
 3359    89    66  Addison Hoffman, So*             7:09    23:32    7:35  Ger Friends
 3550    90        Ali Destafano, Fr*               6:51    23:32    7:35  Perk Valley
 3437    91    67  Julie Prizer, So*                7:07    23:34    7:36  Lower Merion
 3421    92        Jamie Lam, So*                   7:01    23:35    7:36  Lower Merion
 3294    93    68  Jill Faull, Jr*                  7:04    23:36    7:37  Cs Wilmington
 3761    94    69  Caitlen West, Fr*                7:24    23:38    7:37  Walt Whitman
 3274    95    70  Ping Ni, Fr*                     7:17    23:41    7:38  Churchill
 3735    96    71  Reilly Geiss, Fr*                7:12    23:44    7:39  Vjm
 3302    97    72  Chelsea Virden, Sr*              7:11    23:45    7:39  Cs Wilmington
 3240    98        Megan Crawford, So*              7:25    23:45    7:40  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3482    99        Emily Wasson, Fr*                7:04    23:47    7:40  Nazareth
 3325   100        Sukesha Ray, Fr*                 7:10    23:48    7:40  Cumb V
 3367   101    73  Avery Stern, Jr*                 7:20    23:48    7:41  Ger Friends
 3499   102        Anna D'Alessio, Sr*              7:19    23:48    7:41  Northwest
 3544   103        Emily Zangla, Jr*                7:27    23:49    7:41  Padua
 3853   104        Megan Welsh, So*                 7:09    23:50    7:41  Del Val
 3526   105        Jessica Kibblehouse, Fr*         7:27    23:50    7:41  Padua
 3633   106    74  Samantha Singer, Fr*             7:17    23:50    7:41  St Basil
 3352   107    75  Lexi Brown, Jr*                  7:26    23:52    7:42  Ger Friends
 3484   108    76  Lindsi Ceriani, Jr*              7:09    23:53    7:42  Northern
 3228   109    77  Ashley Myers, Sr*                7:02    23:54    7:42  Allen Cc
 3394   110    78  Kayla Lowe, Jr*                  7:15    23:56    7:43  Honesdale
 3354   111    79  Allie Daniels, Fr*               7:33    23:57    7:43  Ger Friends
 3547   112        Sara Brandt, Fr*                 7:19    23:59    7:44  Perk Valley
 3670   113        Katelyn Kenderdine, Sr*          7:07    23:59    7:44  Tennent
 4020   114        Kaitlin Horwarth, Fr*            7:17    24:00    7:44  St. Huberts
 3327   115        Kelly Silvis, So*                7:21    24:00    7:44  Cumb V
 3542   116        Alana Whitmarsh, Fr*             7:28    24:00    7:44  Padua
 3457   117    80  Tara Hank, Fr*                   7:19    24:00    7:44  Mt St Joes
 3252   118        Hannah Walsh, So*                7:20    24:00    7:44  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3411   119        Hannah Decleene, Sr*             7:07    24:00    7:45  Lower Merion
 3476   120        Allison Imboden, Sr*             7:12    24:05    7:46  Nazareth
 3293   121    81  Courtney Dabney, Jr*             7:23    24:05    7:46  Cs Wilmington
 3475   122        Allysen Goffredo, Fr*            7:23    24:05    7:46  Nazareth
 3699   123    82  Caitlin Nelson, Sr*              7:08    24:06    7:46  The Haverford
 3355   124    83  Danaya Etheridge, Jr*            7:26    24:08    7:47  Ger Friends
 3380   125        Sarah Walker, Jr*                7:14    24:09    7:47  Great Valley
 3975   126        Celeste Miller, So*              7:11    24:11    7:48  Pottsgrove
 3779   127    84  Kate Arbizo, So*                 6:58    24:12    7:48  Arch Wood
 3460   128    85  Kerry Krouchick, So*             7:19    24:13    7:48  Mt St Joes
 3236   129        Kelly Bartlett, So*              7:24    24:15    7:49  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3416   130        Carolina Howland, Jr*            7:18    24:15    7:49  Lower Merion
 3623   131    86  Danielle Lanttanzi, So*          7:23    24:16    7:49  St Basil
 3265   132    87  Melissa Keeney, Sr*              7:17    24:16    7:50  Churchill
 3247   133        Patty Ritter, So*                7:26    24:17    7:50  Bethlehem (Ny)
 3470   134    88  Alex Zanetti, Jr*                7:18    24:18    7:50  Mt St Joes
 3515   135        Bridget Brainard, Jr*            7:27    24:20    7:51  Padua
 3631   136    89  Jennifer Ryan, Jr*               7:23    24:22    7:51  St Basil
 3639   137        Julie White, Fr*                 7:25    24:24    7:52  St Basil
 3640   138        Leighann Wilson, Sr*             7:09    24:24    7:52  St Basil
 3493   139    90  Kristin Taylor, Jr*              7:47    24:25    7:53  Northern
 3514   140        Sarah Bowden, Jr*                7:35    24:27    7:53  Padua
 3319   141        Kelsi McKinleylester, So*        7:33    24:27    7:53  Cumb V
 3684   142        Kelly Barrett, So*               7:31    24:29    7:54  The Haverford
 3663   143        Lauren Centafont, Jr*            7:14    24:34    7:55  Tennent
 3729   144        Siobhan McKenna, Fr*             7:22    24:36    7:56  Villa Maria
 3465   145    91  Erin Morgan, Jr*                 7:20    24:39    7:57  Mt St Joes
 3597   146    92  Katelyn Scheetz, Fr*             8:02    24:41    7:58  Solehi
 3267   147    93  Rebecca Faigen, Sr*              7:32    24:41    7:58  Churchill
 3277   148    94  Sarah Reitzes, Fr*               7:17    24:43    7:58  Churchill
 3551   149        Katie Mussell, So*               8:18    24:45    7:59  Perk Valley
 3681   150        Ally Zeitz, So*                  7:34    24:47    7:59  Tennent
 3447   151        Audrey Utkus, So*                7:17    24:47    7:59  Lower Merion
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3676   152        Megan Rafferty, So*              7:40    24:48    8:00  Tennent
 3635   153        Gina Vanore, So*                 7:18    24:49    8:00  St Basil
 3622   154        Alexa Keehfuss, Fr*              7:39    24:50    8:00  St Basil
 3436   155        Jessica Porter, Fr*              7:29    24:50    8:01  Lower Merion
 3458   156    95  Emma Harnitchek, Jr*             7:32    24:51    8:01  Mt St Joes
 3685   157        Steph Case, Jr*                  7:33    24:52    8:01  The Haverford
 3232   158    96  Jen Rogers, So*                  7:22    24:58    8:03  Allen Cc
 3790   159    97  Sydney Maxwell, So*              7:15    24:59    8:03  Arch Wood
 3629   160        Michelle Pocorba, Jr*            7:32    24:59    8:03  St Basil
 3785   161    98  Laura Hanisco, Fr*               7:16    24:59    8:03  Arch Wood
 3461   162    99  Suzy Lawlor, Jr*                 7:04    25:01    8:04  Mt St Joes
 3786   163   100  Colleen Jacob, Jr*               7:20    25:03    8:05  Arch Wood
 3628   164        Megan Onslager, So*              7:31    25:07    8:06  St Basil
 3591   165   101  Eliana Katz, So*                 7:45    25:08    8:06  Solehi
 3704   166        Cristabel York, Sr*              7:29    25:09    8:07  The Haverford
 3692   167        Laura Keehn*                     7:45    25:14    8:08  The Haverford
 3747   168   102  Tori Widmer, Fr*                 7:30    25:16    8:09  Vjm
 3567   169        Maggie Desalvio, So*             7:17    25:17    8:09  Saucon V
 3410   170        Claire Cochran, Fr*              7:41    25:19    8:10  Lower Merion
 3749   171   103  Itzia Belausteguigoitia, Jr*
                                                  7:50    25:20    8:10  Walt Whitman
 3621   172        Meaghan Hofmeister, So*          7:35    25:20    8:10  St Basil
 3693   173        Rachel Lowe, Fr*                 7:45    25:21    8:10  The Haverford
 4074   174        Kirsten Miller, Sr*              7:40    25:22    8:11  Wilson Area
 3522   175        Theresa Gravatt, Sr*             7:42    25:23    8:11  Padua
 3491   176   104  Shannon Neidig, So*              7:34    25:24    8:11  Northern
 3271   177   105  Jennifer Hollrah, Sr*            7:32    25:25    8:12  Churchill
 3442   178        Hannah Schaeffer, Fr*            7:41    25:27    8:13  Lower Merion
 3488   179   106  Kailey Gibb, Sr*                 7:42    25:35    8:15  Northern
 3568   180        Megan Geiter, So*                7:35    26:05    8:25  Saucon V
 3582   181        Erika Weisbach, So*              7:35    26:07    8:25  Saucon V
 3978   182        Lara Weisbach, Fr*               7:58    26:08    8:26  Pottsgrove
 3741   183   107  Shannon McDonald, Fr*            7:59    26:12    8:27  Vjm
 3819   184        Anna Blumenthal, Jr*             7:37    26:12    8:27  Chevy Chase
 3451   185        Wenwen Yang, So*                 7:51    26:14    8:28  Lower Merion
 3742   186   108  Nicole Morvant, Fr*              7:59    26:15    8:28  Vjm
 3452   187        Rachel Zelouf, So*               7:41    26:18    8:29  Lower Merion
 3721   188        Christine Ferrari, Sr*           7:40    26:21    8:30  Villa Maria
 3439   189        Molly Rothschild, So*            7:41    26:25    8:31  Lower Merion
 3393   190   109  Karey Lowe, Jr*                  7:57    26:35    8:34  Honesdale
 3660   191        Sam Barton, So*                  8:06    26:43    8:37  Tennent
 3593   192   110  Marissa Oswald, Sr*              8:00    26:46    8:38  Solehi
 3417   193        Erica Hummel, Fr*                7:55    26:47    8:38  Lower Merion
 3215   194   111  Anna Canfalone, Jr*              8:06    26:48    8:38  Allen Cc
 3391   195   112  Kendra Hubert, Sr*               8:17    26:59    8:42  Honesdale
 3595   196   113  Alyssa Russek, Jr*               7:58    27:03    8:43  Solehi
 3448   197        Sarah Winston, Jr*               8:05    27:04    8:44  Lower Merion
 3222   198   114  Joanne Kinney, Fr*               8:03    27:10    8:45  Allen Cc
 3224   199        Monica Lupin, Fr*                8:12    27:12    8:46  Allen Cc
 3398   200   115  Brittany Smith, Sr*              7:51    27:14    8:47  Honesdale
 3225   201        Aubrey Macgill, Sr*              8:23    27:14    8:47  Allen Cc
 3802   202        Nicole Creamer, Fr*              8:02    27:21    8:49  Bensalem
 3578   203        Jessica Powell, Jr*              8:13    27:24    8:50  Saucon V
 3533   204        Tarae Minor, So*                 8:14    27:28    8:52  Padua
 3789   205   116  Sarah Markiewicz, Fr*            8:15    27:31    8:53  Arch Wood
 3974   206        Rowan Meador, Fr*                8:24    27:35    8:54  Pottsgrove
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3590   207   117  Noelle Kantra, Sr*               8:33    27:56    9:00  Solehi
 4072   208        Michelle Maynard, Sr*            8:30    28:01    9:02  Wilson Area
 3310   209        Beth Carlson, Jr*                8:12    28:01    9:02  Cumb V
 3419   210        Kelly Kempf, Sr*                 8:39    28:17    9:07  Lower Merion
 3804   211        Jennifer Hyms*                   8:02    28:18    9:08  Bensalem
 3395   212   118  Katherine Montelione, Sr*        8:34    28:41    9:15  Honesdale
 3217   213        Sinead Eck, Fr*                  8:24    28:42    9:15  Allen Cc
 3585   214   119  Kathryn Brink, So*               8:39    28:58    9:20  Solehi
 3727   215        Bridget McCurdy, Sr*             8:39    29:08    9:24  Villa Maria
 3445   216        Laura Snyder, Fr*                8:53    29:56    9:39  Lower Merion
 3630   217        Carol Risko, Sr*                 8:48    30:34    9:51  St Basil
 3233   218        Emily Sharp, Jr*                 9:34    30:52    9:57  Allen Cc
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3971   219        Mary Burckhardt, So*             8:53    31:30   10:09  Pottsgrove
 3227   220        Annemarie Murphy, Fr*            9:34    31:57   10:18  Allen Cc
 4071   221        Beate Liepina, So*               9:14    32:45   10:34  Wilson Area
"*" indicates females
58 finishers among Women 1 & Under
63 finishers among Women 2 - 2
54 finishers among Women 3 - 3
44 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
221 female finishers
221 total finishers


Return to Top

Email | About