MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By: Loudon County
Leesburg, Virginia
2008-09-20
http://va.milesplit.us/meets/37860

Results from Milestat.com
-OATLANDS VARSITY BOYS A 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Oakton Cross Country    133   15   22   26   33   37   57   62   16:49        33
  2   Jw Robinson             165    6   20   28   35   76   88  186   16:51      1:26
  3   Potomac Falls           216   16   31   50   59   60  104  145   17:06        48
  4   Clarke County           328    8   63   65   91  101  150        17:18      1:26
  5   Gonzaga                 331    9   51   78   96   97  191  316   17:19      1:22
  6   Atlee                   338   24   25   40  122  127  173  217   17:19      1:14
  7   Winston Churchill Bul   347   21   54   67   84  121  140  234   17:24      1:11
  8   Our Lady Of Good Coun   355   43   44   53   69  146  199  238   17:28        59
  9   Mountain View           369    3   71   87   89  119  120  201   17:18      2:05
 10   Sherwood High School    381    1   17  114  118  131  161  241   17:10      2:37
 11   Spotswood               398   23   55   92   98  130  157  193   17:29      1:17
 12   Centreville Wildcats    413   18   36   68  106  185  224  237   17:28      1:46
 13   Dominion                425   29   49   80   90  177  213  306   17:33      1:34
 14   Hermitage               432   27   72   74  112  147  210  244   17:34      1:22
 15   Loudoun County High S   505   41   94  103  116  151  154  232   17:45      1:04
 16   Osbourn Park High Sch   510   30   56  129  132  163  176  225   17:42      1:26
 17   Sherando                543   12   32   81  148  270  271  279   17:43      3:08
 18   Western Albemarle       568    2   10  178  183  195  260  311   17:30      2:47
 19   West Springfield        589   61   73  141  144  170  174  218   17:54        58
 20   Brentsville District    599   34   64   82  197  222  229  243   17:50      1:51
 21   Battlefield             610   42  111  139  156  162  169  289   17:56      1:06
 22   West Potomac            617   99  102  136  138  142  172  206   17:57        26
 23   Stafford High School    646   47  100  134  158  207  226  230   17:59      1:21
 24   Millbrook High School   656   70   86  108  192  200  272  273   17:59      1:07
 25   Walt Whitman            671    4   79  179  189  220  253  292   17:48      2:52
 26   Louisa County           676    7  115  124  135  295  307        18:03      4:01
 27   Corning Hs              679   66  126  128  155  204  249  251   18:02      1:11
 28   Harrisonburg            686   48  109  143  153  233  267  304   18:05      1:41
 29   Annandale High School   698   13   39  152  203  291  320        18:07      3:38
 30   Williamsport, Marylan   719   14   52  133  242  278  283  293   18:09      3:14
 31   South Lakes             730  107  125  160  167  171  190  209   18:08        34
 32   Washington-Lee          746   75   85  105  227  254  268  286   18:11      1:43
 33   Chantilly               751   11  110  188  211  231  259  263   18:02      2:32
 34   Lee-Davis               785   19  165  184  205  212  216  277   18:08      1:56
 35   Liberty High School     827   95  137  180  194  221             18:17      1:03
 36   James Wood High Schoo   867   38  113  117  294  305  321        18:44      3:31
 37   Turner Ashby            926    5  164  219  235  303  313        18:28      4:24
 38   Woodbridge Shs          939  123  149  182  240  245  247        18:32      1:10
 39   James Madison           957   46  198  208  236  269  275  281   18:34      2:12
 40   Langley                1043  166  181  202  246  248  257        18:43        51
 41   North Stafford         1044   58  228  239  255  264  274  290   18:45      2:02
 42   George C. Marshall     1062  159  168  196  252  287  288  301   18:52      1:45
 43   Fredericksburg Acad.   1077   45  187  262  284  299  300  308   19:02      3:01
 44   Cosby                  1106   77  223  250  276  280  310        19:00      2:16
 45   Paul Vi                1109   93  175  258  285  298  309        19:06      2:33
 46   Hylton                 1133   83  214  256  266  314  319        19:11      3:26
 47   Strasburg              1390  215  261  297  302  315  322        19:58      2:37
 48   Park View High School  1472  265  282  296  312  317  318  323   20:23      2:03

Individuals

1. Oakton Cross Country
 2634    15  Andrew McCullen, Jr         16:34    5:20
 2614    22  Neal Hendricks, Sr          16:45    5:24
 2632    26  Patrick Fulghum, Jr         16:48    5:25
 2616    33  Dante Morales, Sr           16:53    5:27
 2610    37  Karlan Cruz, Sr             17:07    5:31
 2642    57  Matt Woodhouse, Jr          17:19    5:35
 2618    62  Chris Weil, Sr              17:24    5:37
Time = 1:24:04     Places = 133

2. Jw Robinson
 1686     6  Jared Berman, Sr            16:08    5:12
 1694    20  Stuart Steen, Sr            16:44    5:24
 1688    28  Eric Flanagan, Sr           16:50    5:26
 1716    35  Nick Reed, So               17:00    5:29
 1699    76  Austin Brooks, Jr           17:33    5:40
 1689    88  Jared Gonzales, Sr          17:39    5:41
 1701   186  Sean Dolan, Jr              18:27    5:57
Time = 1:24:12     Places = 165

3. Potomac Falls
 2906    16  Ryan Hagen, Sr              16:35    5:21
 2907    31  Joshua Hardin, Sr           16:53    5:27
 2913    50  Brian Robinson, Sr          17:16    5:34
 2911    59  Andrew Mott, Sr             17:21    5:36
 2923    60  Alvaro Morales, Jr          17:23    5:36
 2930   104  Juan Campos, So             17:46    5:44
 2947   145  Patrick Wilson, So          18:10    5:51
Time = 1:25:26     Places = 216

4. Clarke County
  609     8  Chris York, Sr              16:18    5:15
  607    63  Sean Healy, Sr              17:24    5:37
  619    65  Paul Myer, So               17:24    5:37
  615    91  Adam Owens, Jr              17:40    5:42
  622   101  Steven Trayer, So           17:44    5:43
  611   150  Colin Brown, Jr             18:14    5:53
Time = 1:26:29     Places = 328

5. Gonzaga
 1092     9  Billy Ledder, Jr            16:21    5:16
 1083    51  Will Fleury, Jr             17:16    5:34
 1106    78  Ben Zeiss, Jr               17:34    5:40
 1069    96  Billy Lewis, Sr             17:42    5:42
 1067    97  Mike Kerrigan, Sr           17:42    5:42
 1061   191  Kevin Creamer, Sr           18:29    5:57
 1066   316  Devin Kelly, Sr             21:22    6:53
Time = 1:26:33     Places = 331

6. Atlee
 4304    24  Andrew Catanese, So         16:45    5:24
 4309    25  Andy Hesse, So              16:48    5:25
 4321    40  Wes Steenborgh, Jr          17:10    5:32
 4319   122  Christian Snider, Sr        17:55    5:47
 4317   127  Devon Richardson, Sr        17:59    5:48
 4303   173  Josh Bland, Sr              18:22    5:55
 4322   217  Justin Yepes, Sr            18:40    6:01
Time = 1:26:35     Places = 338

7. Winston Churchill Bul
 4176    21  Sean King, Sr               16:44    5:24
 4169    54  Matt Bernstein, Sr          17:18    5:35
 4172    67  Will Draffin, Sr            17:26    5:37
 4192    84  Justin Rheingold, So        17:36    5:41
 4184   121  Sei Masuoka, Jr             17:55    5:47
 4185   140  Adam Rosenberg, Jr          18:08    5:51
 4190   234  Tarek Elhage, So            18:56    6:06
Time = 1:26:58     Places = 347

8. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2818    43  Sam Rainard, Sr             17:12    5:33
 2823    44  Kyle Graves, Jr             17:13    5:33
 2831    53  Jack Riely, Fr              17:18    5:35
 2815    69  David Barrios, Sr           17:27    5:38
 2817   146  Stephen Czujko, Sr          18:11    5:52
 2820   199  David Sullivan, Sr          18:33    5:59
 2826   238  Michael Fitzgerald, Fr      19:00    6:08
Time = 1:27:19     Places = 355

9. Mountain View
 2384     3  Thomas Porter, Sr           15:49    5:06
 2392    71  Logan O'Baker, Jr           17:28    5:38
 2394    87  Grant Shoope, Jr            17:39    5:41
 2402    89  Jared Elly, So              17:39    5:41
 2395   119  Brad Shultis, Jr            17:54    5:46
 2412   120  Nich Wolfe, Fr              17:54    5:46
 2385   201  Tim Wisnieswki, Sr          18:34    5:59
Time = 1:26:27     Places = 369

10. Sherwood High School
 3241     1  Solomon Haile, Sr           15:25    4:58
 3238    17  Kyle Balderson, Sr          16:38    5:22
 3250   114  Nate Toll, Sr               17:52    5:46
 3243   118  Jacob Lowe, Sr              17:53    5:46
 3278   131  Jackson Reams, Fr           18:02    5:49
 3254   161  Kevin Hogan, Jr             18:17    5:54
 3266   241  Christian Larsen, So        19:03    6:08
Time = 1:25:49     Places = 381

11. Spotswood
 3341    23  Matt Hoerner, Sr            16:45    5:24
 3340    55  Kris Gorbea, Sr             17:19    5:35
 3346    92  Michael Hoerner, Jr         17:40    5:42
 3349    98  Samuel Pankey, Jr           17:42    5:43
 3347   130  Jay Jarrels, Jr             18:01    5:49
 3337   157  Matthew Basinger, Sr        18:16    5:53
 3343   193  Garret Burks, Jr            18:29    5:58
Time = 1:27:25     Places = 398

12. Centreville Wildcats
  470    18  Dan Grimm, Sr               16:41    5:23
  481    36  Yazid Zouaimia, Jr          17:00    5:29
  474    68  Mattson Heiner, Jr          17:27    5:38
  480   106  Bennett Salmon, Jr          17:47    5:44
  485   185  Bobby Kelly, So             18:26    5:57
  472   224  Tyler Bickley, Jr           18:48    6:04
  471   237  Clay Pulsipher, Sr          18:59    6:07
Time = 1:27:19     Places = 413

13. Dominion
  785    29  J T Duke, So                16:51    5:26
  773    49  Nick Phillips, Sr           17:16    5:34
  774    80  Jimmy Rion, Sr              17:34    5:40
  781    90  Nick Sharp, Jr              17:39    5:42
  772   177  Steven Ochocki, Sr          18:24    5:56
  775   213  Matt Weber, Sr              18:39    6:01
  779   306  Brendan Lidral-Porter, Jr   20:38    6:39
Time = 1:27:43     Places = 425

14. Hermitage
 1326    27  Roger Cooke, Sr             16:49    5:25
 1334    72  Nick Clark, Jr              17:29    5:38
 1332    74  Dupree Bostic, Jr           17:31    5:39
 1338   112  Quang Pham, So              17:51    5:45
 1330   147  Erik Alterescu, Jr          18:11    5:52
 1340   210  Kamau Bostic, Fr            18:38    6:00
 1324   244  Matt Banton, Sr             19:05    6:09
Time = 1:27:49     Places = 432

15. Loudoun County High S
 1972    41  Matt Joseph, Sr             17:10    5:32
 1996    94  Tommy Curtin, So            17:41    5:42
 1985   103  Scott Cypher, Jr            17:46    5:44
 1974   116  Chris Lyford, Sr            17:53    5:46
 2007   151  Austin Talbot, So           18:14    5:53
 1976   154  Andy Marshall, Sr           18:15    5:53
 1971   232  James Hauptman, Sr          18:55    6:06
Time = 1:28:42     Places = 505

16. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2739    30  Nolan Compton, Sr           16:52    5:26
 2737    56  Richard Arena, Sr           17:19    5:35
 2748   129  Alex Hoak, Jr               18:00    5:48
 2738   132  Richard Brezina, Sr         18:02    5:49
 2751   163  Dean Naldrett, Jr           18:17    5:54
 2749   176  Thomas Macgregor, Jr        18:24    5:56
 2743   225  Brett Spencer, Sr           18:48    6:04
Time = 1:28:30     Places = 510

17. Sherando
 3206    12  Danny Stiefvater, Sr        16:25    5:18
 3204    32  Scott Guichard, Sr          16:53    5:27
 3207    81  Colby Witt, Sr              17:35    5:40
 3214   148  Berham McDowell, So         18:11    5:52
 3208   270  Mike Riley, Jr              19:33    6:18
 3213   271  Jake Lewis, So              19:33    6:18
 3209   279  Eli Vanalsburg, Jr          19:48    6:23
Time = 1:28:35     Places = 543

18. Western Albemarle
 3977     2  Tyler Stutzman, Sr          15:44    5:04
 3976    10  James Howard-Smith, Sr      16:23    5:17
 3984   178  Michael Terribile, Jr       18:24    5:56
 3981   183  Andrew Jennings, Jr         18:26    5:57
 3988   195  Henry Giles, So             18:31    5:58
 3987   260  Arun Dutta, So              19:19    6:14
 3979   311  Lane Gearhart, Jr           20:57    6:45
Time = 1:27:26     Places = 568

19. West Springfield
 3921    61  Daniel Tobin, Sr            17:24    5:36
 3938    73  Colin Taylor, So            17:30    5:39
 3937   141  Niko Sward, So              18:08    5:51
 3928   144  John Locke, Jr              18:09    5:51
 3918   170  Mark Schissler, Sr          18:21    5:55
 3915   174  Joe Dolan, Sr               18:23    5:56
 3916   218  Ryan Erbe, Sr               18:41    6:02
Time = 1:29:30     Places = 589

20. Brentsville District
  207    34  Grant Burress, Sr           16:54    5:27
  236    64  Zach Morrow, So             17:24    5:37
  229    82  Andrew Hull, So             17:35    5:40
  225   197  Chris Cunningham, So        18:32    5:59
  226   222  Matt Earman, So             18:45    6:03
  214   229  Jared Broemmel, Jr          18:51    6:05
  222   243  Adam Wojtysiak, Jr          19:05    6:09
Time = 1:29:09     Places = 599

21. Battlefield
   98    42  Kyle Beach, So              17:12    5:33
   90   111  Darren Driscoll, Jr         17:50    5:45
   88   139  James Chrisman, Jr          18:07    5:51
   86   156  Matthew Shaughnessy, Sr     18:15    5:53
   96   162  Kyle Moller, Jr             18:17    5:54
   89   169  Garrick Clemente, Jr        18:20    5:55
   84   289  Gary Martin, Sr             20:06    6:29
Time = 1:29:40     Places = 610

22. West Potomac
 3861    99  Peter Stebbins, Jr          17:43    5:43
 3863   102  Khoki Bernier, So           17:45    5:43
 3846   136  Ben Hammond, Sr             18:04    5:50
 3869   138  Graham Kolle, So            18:06    5:50
 3851   142  Brendan Murphy, Sr          18:08    5:51
 3855   172  Alex Triplett, Sr           18:22    5:55
 3849   206  Max Kreis, Sr               18:36    6:00
Time = 1:29:44     Places = 617

23. Stafford High School
 3403    47  Tyler Oliver, So            17:15    5:34
 3401   100  Aubrey Heflin, Jr           17:43    5:43
 3400   134  Matt Hazelgren, Jr          18:03    5:49
 3402   158  Jacob Lysher, Jr            18:16    5:53
 4395   207  Brandon Hinton, Fr          18:36    6:00
 3398   226  Jacob Yeagar, Sr            18:48    6:04
 3404   230  Deven Firek, Fr             18:53    6:05
Time = 1:29:51     Places = 646

24. Millbrook High School
 2284    70  Ryan Farnan, So             17:28    5:38
 2270    86  Josh Cecil, Sr              17:38    5:41
 2275   108  Jacob Leonardis, Sr         17:48    5:44
 2283   192  David Caswell, So           18:29    5:58
 2280   200  Michael Grove, Jr           18:34    5:59
 2273   272  Pat Doumont, Sr             19:33    6:18
 2277   273  Alex Breeden, Jr            19:34    6:19
Time = 1:29:54     Places = 656

25. Walt Whitman
 3702     4  Andrew Palmer, Jr           15:52    5:07
 3700    79  Drew Katz, Jr               17:34    5:40
 3692   179  Nathan Lowry, Sr            18:24    5:56
 3697   189  John Yarchoan, Sr           18:28    5:57
 3711   220  Mike Harder, So             18:44    6:02
 3696   253  Zach Shapiro, Sr            19:13    6:12
 3710   292  Eric Harder, So             20:09    6:30
Time = 1:29:00     Places = 671

26. Louisa County
 2149     7  Thomas Baker, Sr            16:11    5:13
 2161   115  Christopher Springer, Fr    17:53    5:46
 2151   124  Eric Stone, Sr              17:56    5:47
 2154   135  Christopher Jackson, Jr     18:04    5:50
 2157   295  Brandon Bennington, Fr      20:11    6:31
 2155   307  Brady Coleman, So           20:42    6:41
Time = 1:30:13     Places = 676

27. Corning Hs
  686    66  Peter Young, Sr             17:24    5:37
  692   126  Cedric Forbes, Jr           17:58    5:48
  682   128  Sean Bates, Sr              18:00    5:48
  705   155  Zach Williams, So           18:15    5:53
  690   204  Jarred Cornfield, Jr        18:35    6:00
  698   249  Chris Layton, So            19:10    6:11
  697   251  Ryan Carl, So               19:11    6:11
Time = 1:30:10     Places = 679

28. Harrisonburg
 1210    48  Keith Thomas, So            17:15    5:34
 1197   109  Andy Goodstein, Sr          17:49    5:45
 1202   143  Mohammad Bani-Hani, Jr      18:08    5:51
 1201   153  Parker Wenos, Sr            18:14    5:53
 1195   233  Zach Fichter, Sr            18:56    6:06
 1213   267  Nevin Heckman, Fr           19:24    6:15
 1217   304  Will Turner, Fr             20:29    6:36
Time = 1:30:21     Places = 686

29. Annandale High School
   38    13  Scott Plunkett, Sr          16:29    5:19
   41    39  Michael Ejigu, Jr           17:08    5:32
   44   152  Charles Simpson, Jr         18:14    5:53
   40   203  Yohan Calcuttawalla, Jr     18:35    5:59
   39   291  Kyle Schlarman, Sr          20:06    6:29
   35   320  Lucas Cochran, Sr           21:57    7:05
Time = 1:30:31     Places = 698

30. Williamsport, Marylan
 4114    14  Michael Lilley, Sr          16:34    5:20
 4111    52  Naseem Haje, Sr             17:17    5:34
 4110   133  Rio Ferrario, Sr            18:03    5:49
 4109   242  Nathanial Clark, Sr         19:04    6:09
 4125   278  Danny Quinn, Jr             19:47    6:23
 4134   283  Graylon Wright, So          19:56    6:26
 4108   293  Evan Clark, Sr              20:11    6:30
Time = 1:30:42     Places = 719

31. South Lakes
 3312   107  Will Sickenberger, So       17:47    5:44
 3305   125  Nick Guarnaccia, So         17:57    5:47
 3308   160  Kevin Muir, So              18:17    5:54
 3302   167  Steven Zaboji, Jr           18:19    5:54
 3316   171  Fred Kyle, Fr               18:21    5:55
 3309   190  Andrew Reinhold, So         18:28    5:57
 3304   209  Alex Clough, So             18:37    6:00
Time = 1:30:40     Places = 730

32. Washington-Lee
 3777    75  Luke Malley, Sr             17:32    5:39
 3792    85  Steve Sanmiguel, Jr         17:37    5:41
 3788   105  Brian McGrail, Jr           17:47    5:44
 3779   227  Regis Peeples, Sr           18:49    6:04
 3778   254  Marc Patton, Sr             19:14    6:12
 3783   268  George Guerrero, Jr         19:26    6:16
 3787   286  Brad McGann, Jr             19:59    6:27
Time = 1:30:55     Places = 746

33. Chantilly
  539    11  Chris Foley, Jr             16:23    5:17
  535   110  Matt Cumpian, Jr            17:49    5:45
  526   188  David Harsh, Sr             18:27    5:57
  531   211  Andrew Zulick, Sr           18:38    6:01
  528   231  Patrick Roberts, Sr         18:54    6:06
  525   259  Ethan Gramstad, Sr          19:19    6:14
  521   263  Wilson Bever, Sr            19:21    6:14
Time = 1:30:10     Places = 751

34. Lee-Davis
 1893    19  Cody Snyder, So             16:43    5:23
 1881   165  Travis Dawson, Jr           18:18    5:54
 1892   184  Robbie Longest, So          18:26    5:57
 1883   205  Michael Hoy, Jr             18:35    6:00
 1890   212  Kyle Jordan, So             18:39    6:01
 1884   216  Anthony Lineberry, Jr       18:40    6:01
 1885   277  Shaun Wichelman, Jr         19:41    6:21
Time = 1:30:39     Places = 785

35. Liberty High School
 1924    95  Robert Ashby, Jr            17:41    5:42
 1921   137  Jason Lloyd, Sr             18:05    5:50
 1922   180  Mike Loy, Sr                18:25    5:56
 1923   194  Daniel Peyton, Sr           18:30    5:58
 1932   221  Josh Mitchell, So           18:44    6:03
Time = 1:31:24     Places = 827

36. James Wood High Schoo
 1613    38  Darin Longerbeam, Sr        17:07    5:31
 1611   113  Joseph Damron, Sr           17:51    5:45
 1615   117  David Pugh, Jr              17:53    5:46
 1620   294  Trey Bloomfield, Fr         20:11    6:30
 1619   305  Blake Armstrong, Fr         20:37    6:39
 1621   321  Courtlin Crosen, Fr         22:18    7:12
Time = 1:33:37     Places = 867

37. Turner Ashby
 3617     5  Alex Ott, Sr                15:59    5:09
 3618   164  Adam Ott, Jr                18:18    5:54
 3619   219  Matthew Denlinger, So       18:43    6:02
 3623   235  Alan Moore, Fr              18:59    6:07
 3622   303  Lupe Delgado, Fr            20:23    6:34
 3616   313  Abe McUlloch, Sr            21:00    6:46
Time = 1:32:20     Places = 926

38. Woodbridge Shs
 4227   123  Gabe Wentlandt, So          17:56    5:47
 4226   149  Ryan McGreal, So            18:12    5:52
 4213   182  Mark Flores, Sr             18:25    5:56
 4222   240  Colin Woods, Jr             19:01    6:08
 4224   245  Brad Jones, So              19:06    6:09
 4220   247  Kemper Pogue, Jr            19:06    6:10
Time = 1:32:37     Places = 939

39. James Madison
 1520    46  Matt Sollinger, So          17:15    5:34
 1481   198  Quincy Schmidt, Sr          18:33    5:59
 1497   208  Curtis Khol, Jr             18:36    6:00
 1486   236  Jj Zolper, Sr               18:59    6:07
 1506   269  Jacob Bodmer, So            19:26    6:16
 1492   275  Will Hayward, Jr            19:39    6:20
 1480   281  Matt Russiello, Sr          19:53    6:25
Time = 1:32:47     Places = 957

40. Langley
 1835   166  Michael Meyer, Fr           18:19    5:54
 1812   181  Tommy Bylund, Jr            18:25    5:56
 1813   202  Alex Colvard, Jr            18:34    5:59
 1810   246  David Raffman, Sr           19:06    6:10
 1811   248  Chris West, Sr              19:09    6:11
 1809   257  Akash Jassal, Sr            19:15    6:13
Time = 1:33:32     Places = 1043

41. North Stafford
 2445    58  Daniel Pelletier, Sr        17:20    5:35
 2443   228  Kevin Curran, Sr            18:49    6:04
 2465   239  Robert Kidby, So            19:01    6:08
 2454   255  Matt Carroll, Jr            19:15    6:12
 2451   264  Evan Yeager, Sr             19:22    6:15
 2444   274  Tim Daniels, Sr             19:38    6:20
 2452   290  Andrew Zeck, Sr             20:06    6:29
Time = 1:33:44     Places = 1044

42. George C. Marshall
  992   159  Lucas Rooney, Sr            18:17    5:54
 1003   168  William Sullivan, Jr        18:20    5:55
  999   196  Andrew Dickson, Jr          18:31    5:58
  991   252  Roger Rangel-Lafuente, Sr   19:13    6:12
  994   287  Daniel Zirkle, Sr           20:01    6:27
 1016   288  Logan Hirka, Fr             20:01    6:27
  987   301  Samuel Hagopian, Sr         20:20    6:33
Time = 1:34:19     Places = 1062

43. Fredericksburg Acad.
 4337    45  William Hazel               17:13    5:33
 4330   187  Nicholas Ducharme-Barth     18:27    5:57
 4339   262  Brian Hong                  19:19    6:14
 4332   284  William Hamilton            19:57    6:26
 4342   299  Jonathan Lewis              20:14    6:31
 4331   300  Griffen Hamilton            20:17    6:33
 4329   308  Trent Butterworth           20:44    6:41
Time = 1:35:08     Places = 1077

44. Cosby
  747    77  Evan Niciphor, So           17:34    5:40
  731   223  Trae Mann, Sr               18:46    6:03
  739   250  Kyle Sherman, Jr            19:10    6:11
  736   276  Elliot Herman, Jr           19:41    6:21
  743   280  Brady Garrison, So          19:49    6:24
  748   310  Chris Dunn, Fr              20:52    6:44
Time = 1:34:58     Places = 1106

45. Paul Vi
 2874    93  Charles Horne, Sr           17:41    5:42
 2879   175  Blaize Johnson, Jr          18:23    5:56
 2883   258  Matt Gandolfo, So           19:18    6:13
 2880   285  James Stohlman, Jr          19:57    6:26
 2877   298  Robbie Connors, Jr          20:13    6:31
 2873   309  Grant Higginbotham, Sr      20:46    6:42
Time = 1:35:29     Places = 1109

46. Hylton
 1453    83  Ryan Domingues, Fr          17:36    5:40
 1438   214  Mike Belote, Sr             18:40    6:01
 1440   256  Jason Hamilton, Sr          19:15    6:12
 1439   266  Chris Chladek, Sr           19:24    6:15
 1448   314  Tomohiro Eskew, So          21:02    6:47
 1444   319  Josh Holy, Jr               21:28    6:55
Time = 1:35:54     Places = 1133

47. Strasburg
 3475   215  Colin Christensen, Jr       18:40    6:01
 3476   261  Jonathan Howard, Jr         19:19    6:14
 3478   297  Dylan Morey, Jr             20:12    6:31
 3477   302  Patrick Kohlhaas, Jr        20:21    6:34
 3474   315  Jonathan Pearson, Sr        21:17    6:52
 3479   322  Daniel Reynolds, So         22:50    7:22
Time = 1:39:47     Places = 1390

48. Park View High School
 2854   265  Tommy Vereb, Jr             19:22    6:15
 2850   282  Kevin Cruz, Jr              19:55    6:25
 2846   296  David Fischer, Sr           20:11    6:31
 2848   312  Robert Stoepker, Sr         21:00    6:46
 2849   317  Joseph Costanza, Jr         21:25    6:54
 2856   318  Shamal Lord, So             21:26    6:55
 2847   323  Diar Godani, Sr             24:00    7:44
Time = 1:41:51     Places = 1472
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3241     1     1  Solomon Haile, Sr           15:25    4:58  Sherwood High School
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 3977     2     2  Tyler Stutzman, Sr          15:44    5:04  Western Albemarle
 2384     3     3  Thomas Porter, Sr           15:49    5:06  Mountain View
 3702     4     4  Andrew Palmer, Jr           15:52    5:07  Walt Whitman
 3617     5     5  Alex Ott, Sr                15:59    5:09  Turner Ashby
 1686     6     6  Jared Berman, Sr            16:08    5:12  Jw Robinson
 2149     7     7  Thomas Baker, Sr            16:11    5:13  Louisa County
  609     8     8  Chris York, Sr              16:18    5:15  Clarke County
 1092     9     9  Billy Ledder, Jr            16:21    5:16  Gonzaga
 3976    10    10  James Howard-Smith, Sr      16:23    5:17  Western Albemarle
  539    11    11  Chris Foley, Jr             16:23    5:17  Chantilly
 3206    12    12  Danny Stiefvater, Sr        16:25    5:18  Sherando
   38    13    13  Scott Plunkett, Sr          16:29    5:19  Annandale High School
 4114    14    14  Michael Lilley, Sr          16:34    5:20  Williamsport, Marylan
 2634    15    15  Andrew McCullen, Jr         16:34    5:20  Oakton Cross Country
 2906    16    16  Ryan Hagen, Sr              16:35    5:21  Potomac Falls
 3238    17    17  Kyle Balderson, Sr          16:38    5:22  Sherwood High School
  470    18    18  Dan Grimm, Sr               16:41    5:23  Centreville Wildcats
 1893    19    19  Cody Snyder, So             16:43    5:23  Lee-Davis
 1694    20    20  Stuart Steen, Sr            16:44    5:24  Jw Robinson
 4176    21    21  Sean King, Sr               16:44    5:24  Winston Churchill Bul
 2614    22    22  Neal Hendricks, Sr          16:45    5:24  Oakton Cross Country
 3341    23    23  Matt Hoerner, Sr            16:45    5:24  Spotswood
 4304    24    24  Andrew Catanese, So         16:45    5:24  Atlee
 4309    25    25  Andy Hesse, So              16:48    5:25  Atlee
 2632    26    26  Patrick Fulghum, Jr         16:48    5:25  Oakton Cross Country
 1326    27    27  Roger Cooke, Sr             16:49    5:25  Hermitage
 1688    28    28  Eric Flanagan, Sr           16:50    5:26  Jw Robinson
  785    29    29  J T Duke, So                16:51    5:26  Dominion
 2739    30    30  Nolan Compton, Sr           16:52    5:26  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2907    31    31  Joshua Hardin, Sr           16:53    5:27  Potomac Falls
 3204    32    32  Scott Guichard, Sr          16:53    5:27  Sherando
 2616    33    33  Dante Morales, Sr           16:53    5:27  Oakton Cross Country
  207    34    34  Grant Burress, Sr           16:54    5:27  Brentsville District
 1716    35    35  Nick Reed, So               17:00    5:29  Jw Robinson
  481    36    36  Yazid Zouaimia, Jr          17:00    5:29  Centreville Wildcats
 2610    37    37  Karlan Cruz, Sr             17:07    5:31  Oakton Cross Country
 1613    38    38  Darin Longerbeam, Sr        17:07    5:31  James Wood High Schoo
   41    39    39  Michael Ejigu, Jr           17:08    5:32  Annandale High School
 4321    40    40  Wes Steenborgh, Jr          17:10    5:32  Atlee
 1972    41    41  Matt Joseph, Sr             17:10    5:32  Loudoun County High S
   98    42    42  Kyle Beach, So              17:12    5:33  Battlefield
 2818    43    43  Sam Rainard, Sr             17:12    5:33  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2823    44    44  Kyle Graves, Jr             17:13    5:33  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 4337    45    45  William Hazel               17:13    5:33  Fredericksburg Acad.
 1520    46    46  Matt Sollinger, So          17:15    5:34  James Madison
 3403    47    47  Tyler Oliver, So            17:15    5:34  Stafford High School
 1210    48    48  Keith Thomas, So            17:15    5:34  Harrisonburg
  773    49    49  Nick Phillips, Sr           17:16    5:34  Dominion
 2913    50    50  Brian Robinson, Sr          17:16    5:34  Potomac Falls
 1083    51    51  Will Fleury, Jr             17:16    5:34  Gonzaga
 4111    52    52  Naseem Haje, Sr             17:17    5:34  Williamsport, Marylan
 2831    53    53  Jack Riely, Fr              17:18    5:35  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 4169    54    54  Matt Bernstein, Sr          17:18    5:35  Winston Churchill Bul
 3340    55    55  Kris Gorbea, Sr             17:19    5:35  Spotswood
 2737    56    56  Richard Arena, Sr           17:19    5:35  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2642    57    57  Matt Woodhouse, Jr          17:19    5:35  Oakton Cross Country
 2445    58    58  Daniel Pelletier, Sr        17:20    5:35  North Stafford
 2911    59    59  Andrew Mott, Sr             17:21    5:36  Potomac Falls
 2923    60    60  Alvaro Morales, Jr          17:23    5:36  Potomac Falls
 3921    61    61  Daniel Tobin, Sr            17:24    5:36  West Springfield
 2618    62    62  Chris Weil, Sr              17:24    5:37  Oakton Cross Country
  607    63    63  Sean Healy, Sr              17:24    5:37  Clarke County
  236    64    64  Zach Morrow, So             17:24    5:37  Brentsville District
  619    65    65  Paul Myer, So               17:24    5:37  Clarke County
  686    66    66  Peter Young, Sr             17:24    5:37  Corning Hs
 4172    67    67  Will Draffin, Sr            17:26    5:37  Winston Churchill Bul
  474    68    68  Mattson Heiner, Jr          17:27    5:38  Centreville Wildcats
 2815    69    69  David Barrios, Sr           17:27    5:38  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2284    70    70  Ryan Farnan, So             17:28    5:38  Millbrook High School
 2083    71        Chris Weeks, Jr             17:28    5:38  Loudoun Valley
 2392    72    71  Logan O'Baker, Jr           17:28    5:38  Mountain View
 1334    73    72  Nick Clark, Jr              17:29    5:38  Hermitage
 3938    74    73  Colin Taylor, So            17:30    5:39  West Springfield
 1332    75    74  Dupree Bostic, Jr           17:31    5:39  Hermitage
 3777    76    75  Luke Malley, Sr             17:32    5:39  Washington-Lee
 1699    77    76  Austin Brooks, Jr           17:33    5:40  Jw Robinson
  747    78    77  Evan Niciphor, So           17:34    5:40  Cosby
 1106    79    78  Ben Zeiss, Jr               17:34    5:40  Gonzaga
 3700    80    79  Drew Katz, Jr               17:34    5:40  Walt Whitman
  774    81    80  Jimmy Rion, Sr              17:34    5:40  Dominion
 3207    82    81  Colby Witt, Sr              17:35    5:40  Sherando
  229    83    82  Andrew Hull, So             17:35    5:40  Brentsville District
 2096    84        Ben Walker, So              17:35    5:40  Loudoun Valley
 1453    85    83  Ryan Domingues, Fr          17:36    5:40  Hylton
 4192    86    84  Justin Rheingold, So        17:36    5:41  Winston Churchill Bul
 3792    87    85  Steve Sanmiguel, Jr         17:37    5:41  Washington-Lee
 2270    88    86  Josh Cecil, Sr              17:38    5:41  Millbrook High School
 2394    89    87  Grant Shoope, Jr            17:39    5:41  Mountain View
 1689    90    88  Jared Gonzales, Sr          17:39    5:41  Jw Robinson
 2402    91    89  Jared Elly, So              17:39    5:41  Mountain View
  781    92    90  Nick Sharp, Jr              17:39    5:42  Dominion
  615    93    91  Adam Owens, Jr              17:40    5:42  Clarke County
 3346    94    92  Michael Hoerner, Jr         17:40    5:42  Spotswood
 2874    95    93  Charles Horne, Sr           17:41    5:42  Paul Vi
 1996    96    94  Tommy Curtin, So            17:41    5:42  Loudoun County High S
 1924    97    95  Robert Ashby, Jr            17:41    5:42  Liberty High School
 1069    98    96  Billy Lewis, Sr             17:42    5:42  Gonzaga
 1067    99    97  Mike Kerrigan, Sr           17:42    5:42  Gonzaga
 3349   100    98  Samuel Pankey, Jr           17:42    5:43  Spotswood
 3861   101    99  Peter Stebbins, Jr          17:43    5:43  West Potomac
 3401   102   100  Aubrey Heflin, Jr           17:43    5:43  Stafford High School
  622   103   101  Steven Trayer, So           17:44    5:43  Clarke County
 3863   104   102  Khoki Bernier, So           17:45    5:43  West Potomac
 1985   105   103  Scott Cypher, Jr            17:46    5:44  Loudoun County High S
 2930   106   104  Juan Campos, So             17:46    5:44  Potomac Falls
 3788   107   105  Brian McGrail, Jr           17:47    5:44  Washington-Lee

  480   108   106  Bennett Salmon, Jr          17:47    5:44  Centreville Wildcats
 3312   109   107  Will Sickenberger, So       17:47    5:44  South Lakes
 2275   110   108  Jacob Leonardis, Sr         17:48    5:44  Millbrook High School
 1197   111   109  Andy Goodstein, Sr          17:49    5:45  Harrisonburg
  535   112   110  Matt Cumpian, Jr            17:49    5:45  Chantilly
   90   113   111  Darren Driscoll, Jr         17:50    5:45  Battlefield
 1338   114   112  Quang Pham, So              17:51    5:45  Hermitage
 1611   115   113  Joseph Damron, Sr           17:51    5:45  James Wood High Schoo
 3250   116   114  Nate Toll, Sr               17:52    5:46  Sherwood High School
 2161   117   115  Christopher Springer, Fr    17:53    5:46  Louisa County
 1974   118   116  Chris Lyford, Sr            17:53    5:46  Loudoun County High S
 1615   119   117  David Pugh, Jr              17:53    5:46  James Wood High Schoo
 3243   120   118  Jacob Lowe, Sr              17:53    5:46  Sherwood High School
 2395   121   119  Brad Shultis, Jr            17:54    5:46  Mountain View
 2412   122   120  Nich Wolfe, Fr              17:54    5:46  Mountain View
 4184   123   121  Sei Masuoka, Jr             17:55    5:47  Winston Churchill Bul
 4319   124   122  Christian Snider, Sr        17:55    5:47  Atlee
 4227   125   123  Gabe Wentlandt, So          17:56    5:47  Woodbridge Shs
 2151   126   124  Eric Stone, Sr              17:56    5:47  Louisa County
 3305   127   125  Nick Guarnaccia, So         17:57    5:47  South Lakes
  692   128   126  Cedric Forbes, Jr           17:58    5:48  Corning Hs
 4317   129   127  Devon Richardson, Sr        17:59    5:48  Atlee
  682   130   128  Sean Bates, Sr              18:00    5:48  Corning Hs
 2748   131   129  Alex Hoak, Jr               18:00    5:48  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3347   132   130  Jay Jarrels, Jr             18:01    5:49  Spotswood
 3278   133   131  Jackson Reams, Fr           18:02    5:49  Sherwood High School
 2738   134   132  Richard Brezina, Sr         18:02    5:49  Osbourn Park High Sch
 4110   135   133  Rio Ferrario, Sr            18:03    5:49  Williamsport, Marylan
 3400   136   134  Matt Hazelgren, Jr          18:03    5:49  Stafford High School
 2154   137   135  Christopher Jackson, Jr     18:04    5:50  Louisa County
 3846   138   136  Ben Hammond, Sr             18:04    5:50  West Potomac
 1921   139   137  Jason Lloyd, Sr             18:05    5:50  Liberty High School
 3869   140   138  Graham Kolle, So            18:06    5:50  West Potomac
   88   141   139  James Chrisman, Jr          18:07    5:51  Battlefield
 4185   142   140  Adam Rosenberg, Jr          18:08    5:51  Winston Churchill Bul
 3937   143   141  Niko Sward, So              18:08    5:51  West Springfield
 3851   144   142  Brendan Murphy, Sr          18:08    5:51  West Potomac
 1202   145   143  Mohammad Bani-Hani, Jr      18:08    5:51  Harrisonburg
 3928   146   144  John Locke, Jr              18:09    5:51  West Springfield
 2947   147   145  Patrick Wilson, So          18:10    5:51  Potomac Falls
 2817   148   146  Stephen Czujko, Sr          18:11    5:52  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1330   149   147  Erik Alterescu, Jr          18:11    5:52  Hermitage
 3214   150   148  Berham McDowell, So         18:11    5:52  Sherando
 4226   151   149  Ryan McGreal, So            18:12    5:52  Woodbridge Shs
  611   152   150  Colin Brown, Jr             18:14    5:53  Clarke County
 2007   153   151  Austin Talbot, So           18:14    5:53  Loudoun County High S
   44   154   152  Charles Simpson, Jr         18:14    5:53  Annandale High School
 1201   155   153  Parker Wenos, Sr            18:14    5:53  Harrisonburg
 1976   156   154  Andy Marshall, Sr           18:15    5:53  Loudoun County High S
  705   157   155  Zach Williams, So           18:15    5:53  Corning Hs
   86   158   156  Matthew Shaughnessy, Sr     18:15    5:53  Battlefield
 3337   159   157  Matthew Basinger, Sr        18:16    5:53  Spotswood
 3402   160   158  Jacob Lysher, Jr            18:16    5:53  Stafford High School
  992   161   159  Lucas Rooney, Sr            18:17    5:54  George C. Marshall
 3308   162   160  Kevin Muir, So              18:17    5:54  South Lakes
 3254   163   161  Kevin Hogan, Jr             18:17    5:54  Sherwood High School
   96   164   162  Kyle Moller, Jr             18:17    5:54  Battlefield
 2751   165   163  Dean Naldrett, Jr           18:17    5:54  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3618   166   164  Adam Ott, Jr                18:18    5:54  Turner Ashby
 1881   167   165  Travis Dawson, Jr           18:18    5:54  Lee-Davis
 1835   168   166  Michael Meyer, Fr           18:19    5:54  Langley
 3302   169   167  Steven Zaboji, Jr           18:19    5:54  South Lakes
 1003   170   168  William Sullivan, Jr        18:20    5:55  George C. Marshall
   89   171   169  Garrick Clemente, Jr        18:20    5:55  Battlefield
 3918   172   170  Mark Schissler, Sr          18:21    5:55  West Springfield
 3316   173   171  Fred Kyle, Fr               18:21    5:55  South Lakes
 3855   174   172  Alex Triplett, Sr           18:22    5:55  West Potomac
 4303   175   173  Josh Bland, Sr              18:22    5:55  Atlee
 3915   176   174  Joe Dolan, Sr               18:23    5:56  West Springfield
 2879   177   175  Blaize Johnson, Jr          18:23    5:56  Paul Vi
 2749   178   176  Thomas Macgregor, Jr        18:24    5:56  Osbourn Park High Sch
  772   179   177  Steven Ochocki, Sr          18:24    5:56  Dominion
 3984   180   178  Michael Terribile, Jr       18:24    5:56  Western Albemarle
 3692   181   179  Nathan Lowry, Sr            18:24    5:56  Walt Whitman
 1922   182   180  Mike Loy, Sr                18:25    5:56  Liberty High School
 1812   183   181  Tommy Bylund, Jr            18:25    5:56  Langley
 4213   184   182  Mark Flores, Sr             18:25    5:56  Woodbridge Shs
 3981   185   183  Andrew Jennings, Jr         18:26    5:57  Western Albemarle
 1892   186   184  Robbie Longest, So          18:26    5:57  Lee-Davis
  485   187   185  Bobby Kelly, So             18:26    5:57  Centreville Wildcats
 1701   188   186  Sean Dolan, Jr              18:27    5:57  Jw Robinson
 4330   189   187  Nicholas Ducharme-Barth     18:27    5:57  Fredericksburg Acad.
  526   190   188  David Harsh, Sr             18:27    5:57  Chantilly
 3697   191   189  John Yarchoan, Sr           18:28    5:57  Walt Whitman
 3309   192   190  Andrew Reinhold, So         18:28    5:57  South Lakes
 1061   193   191  Kevin Creamer, Sr           18:29    5:57  Gonzaga
 2283   194   192  David Caswell, So           18:29    5:58  Millbrook High School
 3343   195   193  Garret Burks, Jr            18:29    5:58  Spotswood
 1923   196   194  Daniel Peyton, Sr           18:30    5:58  Liberty High School
 3988   197   195  Henry Giles, So             18:31    5:58  Western Albemarle
  999   198   196  Andrew Dickson, Jr          18:31    5:58  George C. Marshall
  225   199   197  Chris Cunningham, So        18:32    5:59  Brentsville District
 1481   200   198  Quincy Schmidt, Sr          18:33    5:59  James Madison
 2820   201   199  David Sullivan, Sr          18:33    5:59  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2280   202   200  Michael Grove, Jr           18:34    5:59  Millbrook High School
 2385   203   201  Tim Wisnieswki, Sr          18:34    5:59  Mountain View
 1813   204   202  Alex Colvard, Jr            18:34    5:59  Langley
   40   205   203  Yohan Calcuttawalla, Jr     18:35    5:59  Annandale High School

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
  690   206   204  Jarred Cornfield, Jr        18:35    6:00  Corning Hs
 1883   207   205  Michael Hoy, Jr             18:35    6:00  Lee-Davis
 3849   208   206  Max Kreis, Sr               18:36    6:00  West Potomac
 4395   209   207  Brandon Hinton, Fr          18:36    6:00  Stafford High School
 1497   210   208  Curtis Khol, Jr             18:36    6:00  James Madison
 3304   211   209  Alex Clough, So             18:37    6:00  South Lakes
 1340   212   210  Kamau Bostic, Fr            18:38    6:00  Hermitage
  531   213   211  Andrew Zulick, Sr           18:38    6:01  Chantilly
 1890   214   212  Kyle Jordan, So             18:39    6:01  Lee-Davis
  775   215   213  Matt Weber, Sr              18:39    6:01  Dominion
 1438   216   214  Mike Belote, Sr             18:40    6:01  Hylton
 3475   217   215  Colin Christensen, Jr       18:40    6:01  Strasburg
 1884   218   216  Anthony Lineberry, Jr       18:40    6:01  Lee-Davis
 4322   219   217  Justin Yepes, Sr            18:40    6:01  Atlee
 3916   220   218  Ryan Erbe, Sr               18:41    6:02  West Springfield
 3619   221   219  Matthew Denlinger, So       18:43    6:02  Turner Ashby
 3711   222   220  Mike Harder, So             18:44    6:02  Walt Whitman
 1932   223   221  Josh Mitchell, So           18:44    6:03  Liberty High School
  226   224   222  Matt Earman, So             18:45    6:03  Brentsville District
  731   225   223  Trae Mann, Sr               18:46    6:03  Cosby
  472   226   224  Tyler Bickley, Jr           18:48    6:04  Centreville Wildcats
 2743   227   225  Brett Spencer, Sr           18:48    6:04  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3398   228   226  Jacob Yeagar, Sr            18:48    6:04  Stafford High School
 3779   229   227  Regis Peeples, Sr           18:49    6:04  Washington-Lee
 2443   230   228  Kevin Curran, Sr            18:49    6:04  North Stafford
  214   231   229  Jared Broemmel, Jr          18:51    6:05  Brentsville District
 3404   232   230  Deven Firek, Fr             18:53    6:05  Stafford High School
  528   233   231  Patrick Roberts, Sr         18:54    6:06  Chantilly
 1971   234   232  James Hauptman, Sr          18:55    6:06  Loudoun County High S
 1195   235   233  Zach Fichter, Sr            18:56    6:06  Harrisonburg
 4190   236   234  Tarek Elhage, So            18:56    6:06  Winston Churchill Bul
 3623   237   235  Alan Moore, Fr              18:59    6:07  Turner Ashby
 1486   238   236  Jj Zolper, Sr               18:59    6:07  James Madison
  471   239   237  Clay Pulsipher, Sr          18:59    6:07  Centreville Wildcats
 2826   240   238  Michael Fitzgerald, Fr      19:00    6:08  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2465   241   239  Robert Kidby, So            19:01    6:08  North Stafford
 4222   242   240  Colin Woods, Jr             19:01    6:08  Woodbridge Shs
 3266   243   241  Christian Larsen, So        19:03    6:08  Sherwood High School
 4109   244   242  Nathanial Clark, Sr         19:04    6:09  Williamsport, Marylan
  222   245   243  Adam Wojtysiak, Jr          19:05    6:09  Brentsville District
 1324   246   244  Matt Banton, Sr             19:05    6:09  Hermitage
 4224   247   245  Brad Jones, So              19:06    6:09  Woodbridge Shs
 1810   248   246  David Raffman, Sr           19:06    6:10  Langley
 4220   249   247  Kemper Pogue, Jr            19:06    6:10  Woodbridge Shs
 1811   250   248  Chris West, Sr              19:09    6:11  Langley
  698   251   249  Chris Layton, So            19:10    6:11  Corning Hs
  739   252   250  Kyle Sherman, Jr            19:10    6:11  Cosby
  697   253   251  Ryan Carl, So               19:11    6:11  Corning Hs
  991   254   252  Roger Rangel-Lafuente, Sr   19:13    6:12  George C. Marshall
 3696   255   253  Zach Shapiro, Sr            19:13    6:12  Walt Whitman
 3778   256   254  Marc Patton, Sr             19:14    6:12  Washington-Lee
 2454   257   255  Matt Carroll, Jr            19:15    6:12  North Stafford
 1440   258   256  Jason Hamilton, Sr          19:15    6:12  Hylton
 1809   259   257  Akash Jassal, Sr            19:15    6:13  Langley
 2883   260   258  Matt Gandolfo, So           19:18    6:13  Paul Vi
  525   261   259  Ethan Gramstad, Sr          19:19    6:14  Chantilly
 3987   262   260  Arun Dutta, So              19:19    6:14  Western Albemarle
 3476   263   261  Jonathan Howard, Jr         19:19    6:14  Strasburg
 4339   264   262  Brian Hong                  19:19    6:14  Fredericksburg Acad.
  521   265   263  Wilson Bever, Sr            19:21    6:14  Chantilly
 2451   266   264  Evan Yeager, Sr             19:22    6:15  North Stafford
 2854   267   265  Tommy Vereb, Jr             19:22    6:15  Park View High School
 1439   268   266  Chris Chladek, Sr           19:24    6:15  Hylton
 1213   269   267  Nevin Heckman, Fr           19:24    6:15  Harrisonburg
 3783   270   268  George Guerrero, Jr         19:26    6:16  Washington-Lee
 1506   271   269  Jacob Bodmer, So            19:26    6:16  James Madison
 3208   272   270  Mike Riley, Jr              19:33    6:18  Sherando
 3213   273   271  Jake Lewis, So              19:33    6:18  Sherando
 2273   274   272  Pat Doumont, Sr             19:33    6:18  Millbrook High School
 2277   275   273  Alex Breeden, Jr            19:34    6:19  Millbrook High School
 2444   276   274  Tim Daniels, Sr             19:38    6:20  North Stafford
 1492   277   275  Will Hayward, Jr            19:39    6:20  James Madison
  736   278   276  Elliot Herman, Jr           19:41    6:21  Cosby
 1885   279   277  Shaun Wichelman, Jr         19:41    6:21  Lee-Davis
 4125   280   278  Danny Quinn, Jr             19:47    6:23  Williamsport, Marylan
 3209   281   279  Eli Vanalsburg, Jr          19:48    6:23  Sherando
  743   282   280  Brady Garrison, So          19:49    6:24  Cosby
 1480   283   281  Matt Russiello, Sr          19:53    6:25  James Madison
 2850   284   282  Kevin Cruz, Jr              19:55    6:25  Park View High School
 4134   285   283  Graylon Wright, So          19:56    6:26  Williamsport, Marylan
 4332   286   284  William Hamilton            19:57    6:26  Fredericksburg Acad.
 2880   287   285  James Stohlman, Jr          19:57    6:26  Paul Vi
 3787   288   286  Brad McGann, Jr             19:59    6:27  Washington-Lee
  994   289   287  Daniel Zirkle, Sr           20:01    6:27  George C. Marshall
 1016   290   288  Logan Hirka, Fr             20:01    6:27  George C. Marshall
   84   291   289  Gary Martin, Sr             20:06    6:29  Battlefield
 2452   292   290  Andrew Zeck, Sr             20:06    6:29  North Stafford
   39   293   291  Kyle Schlarman, Sr          20:06    6:29  Annandale High School
 3710   294   292  Eric Harder, So             20:09    6:30  Walt Whitman
 4108   295   293  Evan Clark, Sr              20:11    6:30  Williamsport, Marylan
 1620   296   294  Trey Bloomfield, Fr         20:11    6:30  James Wood High Schoo
 2157   297   295  Brandon Bennington, Fr      20:11    6:31  Louisa County
 2846   298   296  David Fischer, Sr           20:11    6:31  Park View High School
 3478   299   297  Dylan Morey, Jr             20:12    6:31  Strasburg
 2877   300   298  Robbie Connors, Jr          20:13    6:31  Paul Vi
 4342   301   299  Jonathan Lewis              20:14    6:31  Fredericksburg Acad.
 4331   302   300  Griffen Hamilton            20:17    6:33  Fredericksburg Acad.
  987   303   301  Samuel Hagopian, Sr         20:20    6:33  George C. Marshall
 3477   304   302  Patrick Kohlhaas, Jr        20:21    6:34  Strasburg
 3622   305   303  Lupe Delgado, Fr            20:23    6:34  Turner Ashby
 1217   306   304  Will Turner, Fr             20:29    6:36  Harrisonburg
 1619   307   305  Blake Armstrong, Fr         20:37    6:39  James Wood High Schoo
  779   308   306  Brendan Lidral-Porter, Jr   20:38    6:39  Dominion
 2155   309   307  Brady Coleman, So           20:42    6:41  Louisa County
 4329   310   308  Trent Butterworth           20:44    6:41  Fredericksburg Acad.
 2873   311   309  Grant Higginbotham, Sr      20:46    6:42  Paul Vi
  748   312   310  Chris Dunn, Fr              20:52    6:44  Cosby
 3979   313   311  Lane Gearhart, Jr           20:57    6:45  Western Albemarle
 2848   314   312  Robert Stoepker, Sr         21:00    6:46  Park View High School
 3616   315   313  Abe McUlloch, Sr            21:00    6:46  Turner Ashby
 1448   316   314  Tomohiro Eskew, So          21:02    6:47  Hylton
 3474   317   315  Jonathan Pearson, Sr        21:17    6:52  Strasburg
 1066   318   316  Devin Kelly, Sr             21:22    6:53  Gonzaga
 2849   319   317  Joseph Costanza, Jr         21:25    6:54  Park View High School
 2856   320   318  Shamal Lord, So             21:26    6:55  Park View High School
 1444   321   319  Josh Holy, Jr               21:28    6:55  Hylton
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
   35   322   320  Lucas Cochran, Sr           21:57    7:05  Annandale High School
 1621   323   321  Courtlin Crosen, Fr         22:18    7:12  James Wood High Schoo
 3479   324   322  Daniel Reynolds, So         22:50    7:22  Strasburg
 2847   325   323  Diar Godani, Sr             24:00    7:44  Park View High School
"*" indicates females
21 finishers among Men 1 & Under
63 finishers among Men 2 - 2
101 finishers among Men 3 - 3
133 finishers among Men 4 - 4
325 male finishers
0 female finishers
325 total finishers


-OATLANDS VARSITY GIRLS A 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Saratoga Springs         33    3    4    5   10   11   36        19:14        17
  2   Brentsville District    206   19   30   38   40   79   80  128   20:19      1:29
  3   Oakton Cross Country    218   22   25   55   56   60  103  117   20:19      1:04
  4   Osbourn Park High Sch   236   14   35   48   50   89   91  127   20:23      1:58
  5   Clarke County           242    9   33   51   68   81  139  161   20:26      2:00
  6   Northwest               336    6   32   77   95  126  140  153   20:49      2:58
  7   Grandview High School   342   17   53   73   84  115  146  226   20:54      2:24
  8   Sherando                358   24   66   70   92  106  119  143   20:59      1:56
  9   Western Albemarle       379   39   62   63  101  114  118  152   21:08      1:35
 10   Potomac Falls           382   41   64   78   88  111  154  176   21:08      1:27
 11   Jw Robinson             385   34   43   90  102  116  122  129   21:06      1:54
 12   Corning Hs              389    1   75   85   93  135  179  182   21:00      3:22
 13   Walt Whitman            395   13   27   98  124  133  157  158   21:01      2:51
 14   Winston Churchill Bul   397   29   52   94  110  112  172  180   21:08      1:53
 15   West Springfield        418   20   71   72  100  155             21:12      2:49
 16   John Handley            453   23   54   69  137  170  171  185   21:19      3:07
 17   Cosby                   455    8   12   99  162  174  181        21:10      3:42
 18   Millbrook High School   458   15   21   28  184  210  238        21:14      4:29
 19   Mountain View           462    2   82   83   87  208             21:21      4:49
 20   Clover Hill             483   31   45  113  125  169  229        21:28      2:49
 21   T. C. Williams          495   46   76   86  138  149  151  214   21:32      2:02
 22   Langley                 501   57   61   67  123  193  219  223   21:36      2:52
 23   Brooke Point            544   37   42  121  156  188  194  237   21:44      3:04
 24   Loudoun County High S   547   16   47  144  163  177  204  216   21:38      3:31
 25   Lee-Davis               598   18   58  147  186  189  233        21:52      3:39
 26   James Wood High Schoo   659   74  134  136  150  165  166  175   22:10      1:37
 27   Sherwood High School    675  105  107  109  167  187  212  236   22:15      1:37
 28   Our Lady Of Good Coun   709   26   65  202  203  213  225        22:26      4:07
 29   Woodbridge Shs          725   59   96  159  200  211             22:29      3:12
 30   James Madison           735   44  145  160  190  196  206  224   22:29      3:06
 31   Elkins High School      744    7  108  192  198  239  240        23:02      7:51
 32   Harrisonburg            754  130  131  142  168  183  191        22:32      1:00
 33   North Stafford          773   97  104  148  209  215  217  218   22:43      2:30
 34   Paul Vi                 787   49  132  164  220  222  230        22:49      3:51
 35   Turner Ashby            948  120  195  205  207  221  232        23:29      2:18
 36   Hylton                 1000  141  173  227  228  231  241        24:32      3:57
 37   Stafford High School   1009  178  197  199  201  234  235        24:08      3:44

Individuals

1. Saratoga Springs
 3183     3  Sydney King, So*            19:05    6:09
 3171     4  Cassie Goutos, Jr*          19:11    6:11
 3191     5  Keelin Hollowood, 8*        19:11    6:11
 3169    10  Brianne Bellon, Jr*         19:20    6:14
 3179    11  Amanda Borroughs, So*       19:21    6:14
 3189    36  Katie Treichel, Fr*         20:12    6:31
Time = 1:36:07     Places = 33

2. Brentsville District
  255    19  Allison Bartels, Jr*        19:42    6:21
  251    30  Maggie Gentry, Sr*          20:01    6:27
  259    38  Caitlin Hoffman, Jr*        20:16    6:32
  249    40  Sarah Earman, Sr*           20:21    6:34
  252    79  Courtney McGowan, Sr*       21:11    6:50
  248    80  Lauren Bussian, Sr*         21:12    6:50
  271   128  Morgan Price, So*           22:10    7:09
Time = 1:41:31     Places = 206

3. Oakton Cross Country
 2685    22  Becca Kassabian, Sr*        19:46    6:22
 2697    25  Lanie Smith, Jr*            19:49    6:23
 2680    55  Kelly Jones, Sr*            20:36    6:39
 2692    56  Alison Gregor, Jr*          20:36    6:39
 2688    60  Kathryn Berlin, Jr*         20:50    6:43
 2698   103  Oshin Shukla, So*           21:39    6:59
 2681   117  Jenna Cahill, Sr*           22:00    7:06
Time = 1:41:35     Places = 218

4. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2780    14  Ariel Karabinus, Jr*        19:23    6:15
 2802    35  Kayla Tyrrell, So*          20:07    6:29
 2793    48  Natalie Geleta, So*         20:29    6:36
 2785    50  Ashley Wybersky, Jr*        20:33    6:38
 2774    89  Jenna Dagenhart, Sr*        21:21    6:53
 2798    91  Kaitlin Mulder, So*         21:24    6:54
 2796   127  Courtney Maimon, So*        22:10    7:09
Time = 1:41:52     Places = 236

5. Clarke County
  627     9  Sophia Holmes, Sr*          19:16    6:13
  625    33  Erin Broy, Sr*              20:05    6:28
  628    51  Tori Neuber, Sr*            20:34    6:38
  631    68  Madeline McKelway, Jr*      20:59    6:46
  639    81  Ally Kuehm, So*             21:15    6:51
  635   139  Samantha Wiltrout, Jr*      22:18    7:11
  643   161  Georgie Thomas, So*         22:40    7:19
Time = 1:42:06     Places = 242

6. Northwest
 2559     6  Britt Eckerstrom, So*       19:12    6:11
 2552    32  Alyssa Henshaw, Jr*         20:04    6:28
 2565    77  Sarah Sekscienski, So*      21:10    6:50
 2564    95  Kai Santangelo, So*         21:30    6:56
 2555   126  Hillary Siegall, Jr*        22:09    7:09
 2550   140  Paula Fuenzalida, Jr*       22:19    7:12
 2548   153  Kate Allaway, Jr*           22:32    7:16
Time = 1:44:02     Places = 336

7. Grandview High School
 1190    17  Jamie Anderson, Jr*         19:35    6:19
 1192    53  Michelle Oberndorf, So*     20:36    6:38
 1188    73  Samantha Pitchford, Sr*     21:04    6:48
 1193    84  Emily Baade, Fr*            21:16    6:52
 1191   115  Ariana Horton, So*          21:59    7:05
 1187   146  Lauren Gryzbowski, Sr*      22:27    7:14
 1189   226  Courtney St Martin, Sr*     25:22    8:11
Time = 1:44:28     Places = 342

8. Sherando
 3231    24  Krista Deceault, So*        19:47    6:23
 3232    66  Erin Dougherty, So*         20:57    6:45
 3227    70  Jenny Ice, Jr*              21:01    6:47
 3235    92  Marchessault Emily, Fr*     21:25    6:54
 3221   106  Megan Hunt, Sr*             21:43    7:00
 3224   119  Julee Steele, Sr*           22:02    7:06
 3233   143  Nell Garver, So*            22:20    7:12
Time = 1:44:53     Places = 358

9. Western Albemarle
 4009    39  Claire Johnson, So*         20:20    6:33
 4010    62  Mattie Webb, So*            20:53    6:44
 4352    63  Katie Farina, Fr*           20:53    6:44
 4350   101  Emily Moffet, So*           21:38    6:59
 3980   114  Jordan Haws, Jr*            21:55    7:04
 4005   118  Hilary Wayland, Sr*         22:00    7:06
 4004   152  Erin Plews-Ogan, Sr*        22:32    7:16
Time = 1:45:37     Places = 379

10. Potomac Falls
 2979    41  Melissa Saunders, So*       20:23    6:34
 2958    64  Shannon Brady, Sr*          20:54    6:44
 2968    78  Rachel Diniega, Jr*         21:10    6:50
 2981    88  Koeley Brady, Fr*           21:21    6:53
 2975   111  Rachel Hagen, So*           21:50    7:02
 2965   154  Margaret Williams, Sr*      22:33    7:16
 2991   176  Ruthane Rowane, Fr*         23:02    7:26
Time = 1:45:36     Places = 382

11. Jw Robinson
 1734    34  Stephanie Bray, Sr*         20:06    6:29
 1740    43  Kelly Kavanaugh, Sr*        20:24    6:35
 1776    90  Barbara Platenburg, Fr*     21:21    6:53
 1742   102  Amanda Nevlud, Sr*          21:38    6:59
 1748   116  Lauren Brindley, Jr*        21:59    7:05
 1751   122  Diana Fontanez, Jr*         22:03    7:07
 1745   129  Ashley Swim, Sr*            22:11    7:09
Time = 1:45:27     Places = 385

12. Corning Hs
  714     1  Kate Rosettie, Sr*          18:54    6:06
  717    75  Alex Nagle, Jr*             21:07    6:48
  712    85  Jenn Abel, Sr*              21:19    6:52
  718    93  Mattea Rossettie, Jr*       21:26    6:55
  723   135  Laura Cooper, Fr*           22:16    7:11
  721   179  Taylor Royce-Pavlot, So*    23:07    7:27
  713   182  Aisha Muhammad, Sr*         23:09    7:28
Time = 1:45:00     Places = 389

13. Walt Whitman
 3759    13  Anna Ryba, Fr*              19:23    6:15
 3727    27  Shayna Barbash, Jr*         19:53    6:25
 3758    98  Alexandra Phillips, Fr*     21:32    6:57
 3726   124  Andi Sunshine, Sr*          22:04    7:07
 3752   133  Melanie Stern, So*          22:14    7:10
 3747   157  Danielle Newsham, So*       22:38    7:18
 3749   158  Mariana Robertson, So*      22:38    7:18
Time = 1:45:05     Places = 395

14. Winston Churchill Bul
 4199    29  Maryam Fikri, Jr*           19:59    6:27
 4200    52  Alex Giedd, Jr*             20:35    6:38
 4209    94  Vera Johne, So*             21:29    6:56
 4203   110  Phoebe Palmer, Jr*          21:48    7:02
 4202   112  Sophie Jacobson, Jr*        21:52    7:03
 4208   172  Diane Bojanova, So*         22:56    7:24
 4198   180  Caroline Chevat, Jr*        23:08    7:27
Time = 1:45:40     Places = 397

15. West Springfield
 3956    20  Paige Kvartunas, Jr*        19:44    6:22
 3951    71  Monica Rabil, Sr*           21:03    6:47
 3952    72  Anna Barber, Jr*            21:03    6:47
 3972   100  Sarah Lepley, Fr*           21:38    6:58
 3973   155  Shelby Locke, Fr*           22:33    7:16
Time = 1:45:58     Places = 418

16. John Handley
 1683    23  Britani Myers, Fr*          19:47    6:23
 1664    54  Claire Bridgeforth, Jr*     20:36    6:39
 1684    69  Cindy Quarles, Fr*          21:00    6:46
 1663   137  Sarah Holbrook, Sr*         22:17    7:11
 1676   170  Yiyang Wang, So*            22:54    7:23
 1661   171  Angela Felicio, Sr*         22:55    7:23
 1677   185  Amy Youmans, So*            23:13    7:29
Time = 1:46:33     Places = 453

17. Cosby
  753     8  Jenna Moye, Sr*             19:15    6:12
  767    12  Megan Moye, Fr*             19:22    6:15
  760    99  Taylor Broadwater, So*      21:37    6:58
  757   162  Morgan Cain, Jr*            22:41    7:19
  759   174  Mary Angel, So*             22:57    7:24
  765   181  Hillary Traveline, So*      23:08    7:28
Time = 1:45:49     Places = 455

18. Millbrook High School
 2292    15  Sullivan Parkes, Sr*        19:25    6:16
 2293    21  Tammy Cheung, Jr*           19:45    6:22
 2306    28  Crystal Nelson, Fr*         19:55    6:25
 2296   184  Caitlin Crawford, So*       23:11    7:29
 2302   210  Jocelyn Miller, So*         23:54    7:42
 2303   238  Sarah Thomas, So*           27:02    8:43
Time = 1:46:08     Places = 458

19. Mountain View
 2420     2  Kaitlyn Davis, Jr*          19:01    6:08
 2435    82  Liz Reinwald, So*           21:16    6:52
 2438    83  Mackenzie Davis, Fr*        21:16    6:52
 2429    87  Lauren Braney, So*          21:20    6:53
 2426   208  Kristi Lyman, Jr*           23:50    7:41
Time = 1:46:43     Places = 462

20. Clover Hill
  672    31  Abby Badura, So*            20:02    6:28
  668    45  Morgan Denecke, Sr*         20:25    6:35
  674   113  Lilly O'Dea, So*            21:54    7:04
  677   125  Madison White, So*          22:07    7:08
  679   169  Courtney Groh, Fr*          22:51    7:22
  681   229  Janae Jones, Fr*            25:59    8:23
Time = 1:47:16     Places = 483

21. T. C. Williams
 3533    46  Shannon Smyth, Fr*          20:27    6:36
 3512    76  Sarah Bryan, Sr*            21:08    6:49
 3524    86  Adugna Desalegn, So*        21:20    6:53
 3518   138  Alex Bryant, Jr*            22:17    7:11
 3522   149  Katie Newsham, Jr*          22:29    7:15
 3513   151  Claire McNabb, Sr*          22:31    7:16
 3523   214  Shenandoah Raycroft, Jr*    24:00    7:44
Time = 1:47:40     Places = 495

22. Langley
 1845    57  Lauren Shaw, Sr*            20:37    6:39
 1844    61  Carolyn Shaw, Sr*           20:52    6:44
 1846    67  Amanda Steffy, Sr*          20:58    6:46
 1850   123  Ishana Laszlo, Jr*          22:04    7:07
 1842   193  Sarah Braselton, Sr*        23:28    7:34
 1849   219  Kettia Lapiltus, Jr*        24:16    7:49
 1843   223  Katharine Forward, Sr*      24:23    7:52
Time = 1:47:57     Places = 501

23. Brooke Point
  445    37  Kellie Hall, Jr*            20:15    6:32
  447    42  Katherine Walker, Jr*       20:23    6:35
  443   121  Katelyn Brown, Jr*          22:03    7:07
  442   156  Lacey Merz, Sr*             22:38    7:18
  448   188  Casey Leonard, So*          23:19    7:31
  450   194  Riana Wilhelm, So*          23:28    7:34
  444   237  Yvonne Eber, Jr*            26:57    8:42
Time = 1:48:37     Places = 544

24. Loudoun County High S
 2042    16  Julie Strange, Jr*          19:33    6:18
 2049    47  Rebecca Hinch, So*          20:28    6:36
 2051   144  Leslie Lyford, So*          22:23    7:13
 2058   163  Amanda Presgrave, Fr*       22:41    7:19
 2055   177  Kitty Foster, Fr*           23:04    7:26
 2056   204  Sammy Johnson, Fr*          23:42    7:39
 2057   216  Chloe Passarello, Fr*       24:02    7:45
Time = 1:48:06     Places = 547

25. Lee-Davis
 1903    18  Stephanie Cario, Jr*        19:41    6:21
 1898    58  Jacki Ferrance, Sr*         20:39    6:40
 1910   147  Logan Bryan, Fr*            22:27    7:14
 1901   186  Suzanne Trachy, Sr*         23:14    7:30
 1904   189  Cara Webb, Jr*              23:19    7:31
 1909   233  Tiel Westbrook, So*         26:28    8:32
Time = 1:49:18     Places = 598

26. James Wood High Schoo
 1627    74  Roni Frye, Sr*              21:06    6:48
 1629   134  Olivia Wymer, Sr*           22:15    7:11
 1635   136  Kylie Wince, Fr*            22:17    7:11
 1630   150  Whitney Dennis, Jr*         22:30    7:15
 1628   165  Crystal Printz, Sr*         22:42    7:19
 1632   166  Erin Gardner, So*           22:43    7:20
 1626   175  Debbie Baldwin, Sr*         23:01    7:25
Time = 1:50:48     Places = 659

27. Sherwood High School
 3287   105  Teresa Cronin, Jr*          21:41    7:00
 3294   107  Olivia Mahalmann, So*       21:44    7:00
 3293   109  Abby Iacangelo, So*         21:47    7:01
 3286   167  Ally Becker, Jr*            22:45    7:20
 3284   187  Lindsay Blank, Sr*          23:17    7:31
 3297   212  Kelly Kendall, Fr*          23:57    7:43
 3290   236  Emily Witt, Jr*             26:51    8:40
Time = 1:51:12     Places = 675

28. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2839    26  Katie Koenig, Jr*           19:52    6:24
 2837    65  Beth Conlon, Jr*            20:57    6:45
 2843   202  Samantha Stadnik, Fr*       23:41    7:38
 2835   203  Kara Riely, Sr*             23:41    7:38
 2842   213  Alex Tyminski, So*          23:59    7:44
 2836   225  Deidre Byrne, Jr*           24:48    8:00
Time = 1:52:09     Places = 709

29. Woodbridge Shs
 4233    59  Michelle Britto, Sr*        20:42    6:41
 4240    96  Erin Rolaf, Jr*             21:30    6:56
 4234   159  Madeline Hodges, Sr*        22:39    7:18
 4243   200  Dakota Fader, So*           23:39    7:37
 4237   211  Rachel Bednar, Jr*          23:54    7:42
Time = 1:52:23     Places = 725

30. James Madison
 1544    44  Brigid Byrne, Sr*           20:25    6:35
 1553   145  Alyssa Tutterow, Jr*        22:26    7:14
 1543   160  Jessica Bowden, Sr*         22:40    7:19
 1563   190  Nadia Shebaro, So*          23:23    7:32
 1549   196  Laura Firey, Jr*            23:30    7:35
 1541   206  Beth Armitage, Sr*          23:47    7:40
 1567   224  Rebecca Henry, Fr*          24:45    7:59
Time = 1:52:23     Places = 735

31. Elkins High School
  872     7  Letitia Propst, So*         19:15    6:12
  868   108  Cora Fry, Sr*               21:46    7:01
  870   192  Lynnse Spencer, Sr*         23:28    7:34
  871   198  Chelesi White, Jr*          23:35    7:36
  869   239  Maggie Jones, Sr*           27:05    8:44
  873   240  Rachel Burky, Fr*           28:16    9:07
Time = 1:55:06     Places = 744

32. Harrisonburg
 1231   130  Maria Rose, So*             22:11    7:09
 1221   131  Lauren Hill, Sr*            22:11    7:09
 1218   142  Miranda Brewer, Sr*         22:19    7:12
 1225   168  Emma Dinapoli, Jr*          22:49    7:21
 1233   183  Tabea Zimmermann, So*       23:11    7:28
 1227   191  Dasha Love, Jr*             23:23    7:32
Time = 1:52:39     Places = 754

33. North Stafford
 2485    97  Jessica McClelland, Jr*     21:32    6:57
 2488   104  Emily Debrito, Fr*          21:40    6:59
 2491   148  Aspen Pash, Fr*             22:28    7:15
 2490   209  Nicole Haselden, Fr*        23:51    7:41
 2479   215  Carli Haselden, Sr*         24:02    7:45
 2476   217  Kelly Austin, Sr*           24:09    7:47
 2477   218  Joanna Brennis, Sr*         24:12    7:48
Time = 1:53:31     Places = 773

34. Paul Vi
 2893    49  Lizzie Greene, Jr*          20:31    6:37
 2892   132  Meaghan Grant, Jr*          22:12    7:09
 2899   164  Cristina Kling, So*         22:42    7:19
 2898   220  Grace Higginbotham, So*     24:19    7:50
 2891   222  Kristin Grady, Jr*          24:21    7:51
 2890   230  Paige Swientisky, Sr*       26:02    8:24
Time = 1:54:03     Places = 787

35. Turner Ashby
 3630   120  Claire Capasso, So*         22:03    7:07
 3628   195  Ragan Walker, Jr*           23:29    7:34
 3629   205  Long Blair, So*             23:44    7:39
 3624   207  Alyssa Holliday, Sr*        23:49    7:41
 3625   221  Virginia Moore, Sr*         24:20    7:51
 3631   232  Martha Putney, So*          26:21    8:30
Time = 1:57:23     Places = 948

36. Hylton
 1461   141  Shannen Daly, So*           22:19    7:12
 1459   173  Cimone Barbour, So*         22:56    7:24
 1469   227  Tyler Price, Fr*            25:25    8:12
 1470   228  Julie Simon, Fr*            25:46    8:18
 1460   231  Caryon Crotty, So*          26:15    8:28
 1462   241  Asiza Isler, So*            29:03    9:22
Time = 2:02:38     Places = 1000

37. Stafford High School
 4385   178  Nina Gonzales, Jr*          23:04    7:26
 4389   197  Zoe Wuckovich, So*          23:33    7:36
 4386   199  Madeline Lovegrove, So*     23:35    7:36
 4383   201  Cierra Butler, Jr*          23:40    7:38
 4387   234  Sarah Silk, Sr*             26:47    8:38
 4388   235  Svenja Suhr, Jr*            26:50    8:39
Time = 2:00:38     Places = 1009
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  714     1     1  Kate Rosettie, Sr*          18:54    6:06  Corning Hs
 2420     2     2  Kaitlyn Davis, Jr*          19:01    6:08  Mountain View
 3183     3     3  Sydney King, So*            19:05    6:09  Saratoga Springs
 3171     4     4  Cassie Goutos, Jr*          19:11    6:11  Saratoga Springs
 3191     5     5  Keelin Hollowood, 8*        19:11    6:11  Saratoga Springs
 2559     6     6  Britt Eckerstrom, So*       19:12    6:11  Northwest
  872     7     7  Letitia Propst, So*         19:15    6:12  Elkins High School
  753     8     8  Jenna Moye, Sr*             19:15    6:12  Cosby
  627     9     9  Sophia Holmes, Sr*          19:16    6:13  Clarke County
 3169    10    10  Brianne Bellon, Jr*         19:20    6:14  Saratoga Springs
 3179    11    11  Amanda Borroughs, So*       19:21    6:14  Saratoga Springs
  767    12    12  Megan Moye, Fr*             19:22    6:15  Cosby
 3759    13    13  Anna Ryba, Fr*              19:23    6:15  Walt Whitman
 2780    14    14  Ariel Karabinus, Jr*        19:23    6:15  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2292    15    15  Sullivan Parkes, Sr*        19:25    6:16  Millbrook High School
 3009    16        Debra Baner, So*            19:32    6:18  Potomac High School
 2042    17    16  Julie Strange, Jr*          19:33    6:18  Loudoun County High S
 1190    18    17  Jamie Anderson, Jr*         19:35    6:19  Grandview High School
 1903    19    18  Stephanie Cario, Jr*        19:41    6:21  Lee-Davis
  255    20    19  Allison Bartels, Jr*        19:42    6:21  Brentsville District
 3956    21    20  Paige Kvartunas, Jr*        19:44    6:22  West Springfield
 2293    22    21  Tammy Cheung, Jr*           19:45    6:22  Millbrook High School
 2685    23    22  Becca Kassabian, Sr*        19:46    6:22  Oakton Cross Country
 1683    24    23  Britani Myers, Fr*          19:47    6:23  John Handley
 3231    25    24  Krista Deceault, So*        19:47    6:23  Sherando
 2697    26    25  Lanie Smith, Jr*            19:49    6:23  Oakton Cross Country
 2839    27    26  Katie Koenig, Jr*           19:52    6:24  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3727    28    27  Shayna Barbash, Jr*         19:53    6:25  Walt Whitman
 3445    29        Stephanie Paradis, Sr*      19:55    6:25  Stone Bridge
 2306    30    28  Crystal Nelson, Fr*         19:55    6:25  Millbrook High School
 4199    31    29  Maryam Fikri, Jr*           19:59    6:27  Winston Churchill Bul
  251    32    30  Maggie Gentry, Sr*          20:01    6:27  Brentsville District
  672    33    31  Abby Badura, So*            20:02    6:28  Clover Hill
 3481    34        Katyln Ayers, Fr*           20:03    6:28  Strasburg
 2552    35    32  Alyssa Henshaw, Jr*         20:04    6:28  Northwest
  625    36    33  Erin Broy, Sr*              20:05    6:28  Clarke County
 1734    37    34  Stephanie Bray, Sr*         20:06    6:29  Jw Robinson
 2802    38    35  Kayla Tyrrell, So*          20:07    6:29  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3896    39        Kelsey Rosenberg, Jr*       20:08    6:30  West Potomac
 3899    40        Julianne Bigler, So*        20:11    6:30  West Potomac
 3189    41    36  Katie Treichel, Fr*         20:12    6:31  Saratoga Springs
  445    42    37  Kellie Hall, Jr*            20:15    6:32  Brooke Point
  259    43    38  Caitlin Hoffman, Jr*        20:16    6:32  Brentsville District
 2105    44        Hanah Scheren, Sr*          20:20    6:33  Loudoun Valley
 4009    45    39  Claire Johnson, So*         20:20    6:33  Western Albemarle
  249    46    40  Sarah Earman, Sr*           20:21    6:34  Brentsville District
 2979    47    41  Melissa Saunders, So*       20:23    6:34  Potomac Falls
  447    48    42  Katherine Walker, Jr*       20:23    6:35  Brooke Point
 1740    49    43  Kelly Kavanaugh, Sr*        20:24    6:35  Jw Robinson
 1544    50    44  Brigid Byrne, Sr*           20:25    6:35  James Madison
  668    51    45  Morgan Denecke, Sr*         20:25    6:35  Clover Hill
 3533    52    46  Shannon Smyth, Fr*          20:27    6:36  T. C. Williams
  982    53        Lindsi Arrington, Jr*       20:28    6:36  Gar-Field High School
 2049    54    47  Rebecca Hinch, So*          20:28    6:36  Loudoun County High S
 2793    55    48  Natalie Geleta, So*         20:29    6:36  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2893    56    49  Lizzie Greene, Jr*          20:31    6:37  Paul Vi
 2785    57    50  Ashley Wybersky, Jr*        20:33    6:38  Osbourn Park High Sch
  628    58    51  Tori Neuber, Sr*            20:34    6:38  Clarke County
 1408    59        Carolyn Hennessey, So*      20:34    6:38  Herndon
 1399    60        Laura Ortel, Sr*            20:35    6:38  Herndon
 4200    61    52  Alex Giedd, Jr*             20:35    6:38  Winston Churchill Bul
 1192    62    53  Michelle Oberndorf, So*     20:36    6:38  Grandview High School
 1664    63    54  Claire Bridgeforth, Jr*     20:36    6:39  John Handley
 2680    64    55  Kelly Jones, Sr*            20:36    6:39  Oakton Cross Country
 2692    65    56  Alison Gregor, Jr*          20:36    6:39  Oakton Cross Country
 1845    66    57  Lauren Shaw, Sr*            20:37    6:39  Langley
 1898    67    58  Jacki Ferrance, Sr*         20:39    6:40  Lee-Davis
 4233    68    59  Michelle Britto, Sr*        20:42    6:41  Woodbridge Shs
 2688    69    60  Kathryn Berlin, Jr*         20:50    6:43  Oakton Cross Country
 1844    70    61  Carolyn Shaw, Sr*           20:52    6:44  Langley
 4010    71    62  Mattie Webb, So*            20:53    6:44  Western Albemarle
 4352    72    63  Katie Farina, Fr*           20:53    6:44  Western Albemarle
 2958    73    64  Shannon Brady, Sr*          20:54    6:44  Potomac Falls
 2837    74    65  Beth Conlon, Jr*            20:57    6:45  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3232    75    66  Erin Dougherty, So*         20:57    6:45  Sherando
 1846    76    67  Amanda Steffy, Sr*          20:58    6:46  Langley
  631    77    68  Madeline McKelway, Jr*      20:59    6:46  Clarke County
 1684    78    69  Cindy Quarles, Fr*          21:00    6:46  John Handley
 3227    79    70  Jenny Ice, Jr*              21:01    6:47  Sherando
 3951    80    71  Monica Rabil, Sr*           21:03    6:47  West Springfield
 3952    81    72  Anna Barber, Jr*            21:03    6:47  West Springfield
 1188    82    73  Samantha Pitchford, Sr*     21:04    6:48  Grandview High School
 1627    83    74  Roni Frye, Sr*              21:06    6:48  James Wood High Schoo
  717    84    75  Alex Nagle, Jr*             21:07    6:48  Corning Hs
 3512    85    76  Sarah Bryan, Sr*            21:08    6:49  T. C. Williams
 2565    86    77  Sarah Sekscienski, So*      21:10    6:50  Northwest
 2968    87    78  Rachel Diniega, Jr*         21:10    6:50  Potomac Falls
  252    88    79  Courtney McGowan, Sr*       21:11    6:50  Brentsville District
  248    89    80  Lauren Bussian, Sr*         21:12    6:50  Brentsville District
  639    90    81  Ally Kuehm, So*             21:15    6:51  Clarke County
 2435    91    82  Liz Reinwald, So*           21:16    6:52  Mountain View
 2438    92    83  Mackenzie Davis, Fr*        21:16    6:52  Mountain View
 1193    93    84  Emily Baade, Fr*            21:16    6:52  Grandview High School
  712    94    85  Jenn Abel, Sr*              21:19    6:52  Corning Hs
 3524    95    86  Adugna Desalegn, So*        21:20    6:53  T. C. Williams
 2429    96    87  Lauren Braney, So*          21:20    6:53  Mountain View
 2981    97    88  Koeley Brady, Fr*           21:21    6:53  Potomac Falls
 2774    98    89  Jenna Dagenhart, Sr*        21:21    6:53  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1776    99    90  Barbara Platenburg, Fr*     21:21    6:53  Jw Robinson
 2798   100    91  Kaitlin Mulder, So*         21:24    6:54  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3235   101    92  Marchessault Emily, Fr*     21:25    6:54  Sherando
 1433   102        Kathryn Scully, So*         21:26    6:55  Holton-Arms
  718   103    93  Mattea Rossettie, Jr*       21:26    6:55  Corning Hs
 3890   104        Caitlin Corcoran, Jr*       21:28    6:55  West Potomac
 4209   105    94  Vera Johne, So*             21:29    6:56  Winston Churchill Bul
 2564   106    95  Kai Santangelo, So*         21:30    6:56  Northwest
 4240   107    96  Erin Rolaf, Jr*             21:30    6:56  Woodbridge Shs
 2485   108    97  Jessica McClelland, Jr*     21:32    6:57  North Stafford
 3758   109    98  Alexandra Phillips, Fr*     21:32    6:57  Walt Whitman
  760   110    99  Taylor Broadwater, So*      21:37    6:58  Cosby
 3972   111   100  Sarah Lepley, Fr*           21:38    6:58  West Springfield
 4350   112   101  Emily Moffet, So*           21:38    6:59  Western Albemarle
 1742   113   102  Amanda Nevlud, Sr*          21:38    6:59  Jw Robinson
 2698   114   103  Oshin Shukla, So*           21:39    6:59  Oakton Cross Country
 1402   115        Jessica Wilds, Sr*          21:40    6:59  Herndon
 2488   116   104  Emily Debrito, Fr*          21:40    6:59  North Stafford
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 3287   117   105  Teresa Cronin, Jr*          21:41    7:00  Sherwood High School
 3221   118   106  Megan Hunt, Sr*             21:43    7:00  Sherando
 3294   119   107  Olivia Mahalmann, So*       21:44    7:00  Sherwood High School
 2116   120        Hailey Scheren, Jr*         21:46    7:01  Loudoun Valley
  868   121   108  Cora Fry, Sr*               21:46    7:01  Elkins High School
 3293   122   109  Abby Iacangelo, So*         21:47    7:01  Sherwood High School
 4203   123   110  Phoebe Palmer, Jr*          21:48    7:02  Winston Churchill Bul
 2975   124   111  Rachel Hagen, So*           21:50    7:02  Potomac Falls
 3480   125        Samantha Hancock, Sr*       21:52    7:03  Strasburg
 4202   126   112  Sophie Jacobson, Jr*        21:52    7:03  Winston Churchill Bul
  674   127   113  Lilly O'Dea, So*            21:54    7:04  Clover Hill
 3980   128   114  Jordan Haws, Jr*            21:55    7:04  Western Albemarle
 1191   129   115  Ariana Horton, So*          21:59    7:05  Grandview High School
 1748   130   116  Lauren Brindley, Jr*        21:59    7:05  Jw Robinson
 2681   131   117  Jenna Cahill, Sr*           22:00    7:06  Oakton Cross Country
 4005   132   118  Hilary Wayland, Sr*         22:00    7:06  Western Albemarle
 3224   133   119  Julee Steele, Sr*           22:02    7:06  Sherando
 3630   134   120  Claire Capasso, So*         22:03    7:07  Turner Ashby
  443   135   121  Katelyn Brown, Jr*          22:03    7:07  Brooke Point
 1751   136   122  Diana Fontanez, Jr*         22:03    7:07  Jw Robinson
 1850   137   123  Ishana Laszlo, Jr*          22:04    7:07  Langley
 3726   138   124  Andi Sunshine, Sr*          22:04    7:07  Walt Whitman
  677   139   125  Madison White, So*          22:07    7:08  Clover Hill
 2555   140   126  Hillary Siegall, Jr*        22:09    7:09  Northwest
 2796   141   127  Courtney Maimon, So*        22:10    7:09  Osbourn Park High Sch
  271   142   128  Morgan Price, So*           22:10    7:09  Brentsville District
 1745   143   129  Ashley Swim, Sr*            22:11    7:09  Jw Robinson
 1231   144   130  Maria Rose, So*             22:11    7:09  Harrisonburg
 1221   145   131  Lauren Hill, Sr*            22:11    7:09  Harrisonburg
 2892   146   132  Meaghan Grant, Jr*          22:12    7:09  Paul Vi
 3752   147   133  Melanie Stern, So*          22:14    7:10  Walt Whitman
 1629   148   134  Olivia Wymer, Sr*           22:15    7:11  James Wood High Schoo
  723   149   135  Laura Cooper, Fr*           22:16    7:11  Corning Hs
 1635   150   136  Kylie Wince, Fr*            22:17    7:11  James Wood High Schoo
 1663   151   137  Sarah Holbrook, Sr*         22:17    7:11  John Handley
 3518   152   138  Alex Bryant, Jr*            22:17    7:11  T. C. Williams
  635   153   139  Samantha Wiltrout, Jr*      22:18    7:11  Clarke County
 2550   154   140  Paula Fuenzalida, Jr*       22:19    7:12  Northwest
 1461   155   141  Shannen Daly, So*           22:19    7:12  Hylton
 1218   156   142  Miranda Brewer, Sr*         22:19    7:12  Harrisonburg
 3233   157   143  Nell Garver, So*            22:20    7:12  Sherando
 2051   158   144  Leslie Lyford, So*          22:23    7:13  Loudoun County High S
  983   159        Theresa Tweedie, Jr*        22:23    7:13  Gar-Field High School
 1553   160   145  Alyssa Tutterow, Jr*        22:26    7:14  James Madison
 1187   161   146  Lauren Gryzbowski, Sr*      22:27    7:14  Grandview High School
 1910   162   147  Logan Bryan, Fr*            22:27    7:14  Lee-Davis
 2491   163   148  Aspen Pash, Fr*             22:28    7:15  North Stafford
 3522   164   149  Katie Newsham, Jr*          22:29    7:15  T. C. Williams
 1630   165   150  Whitney Dennis, Jr*         22:30    7:15  James Wood High Schoo
 3513   166   151  Claire McNabb, Sr*          22:31    7:16  T. C. Williams
 4004   167   152  Erin Plews-Ogan, Sr*        22:32    7:16  Western Albemarle
 1946   168        Taelor Gilbert, Jr*         22:32    7:16  Liberty High School
 2548   169   153  Kate Allaway, Jr*           22:32    7:16  Northwest

 2965   170   154  Margaret Williams, Sr*      22:33    7:16  Potomac Falls
 3973   171   155  Shelby Locke, Fr*           22:33    7:16  West Springfield
 1423   172        Sara Putterman, Sr*         22:33    7:16  Holton-Arms
  442   173   156  Lacey Merz, Sr*             22:38    7:18  Brooke Point
 3747   174   157  Danielle Newsham, So*       22:38    7:18  Walt Whitman
 3749   175   158  Mariana Robertson, So*      22:38    7:18  Walt Whitman
 4234   176   159  Madeline Hodges, Sr*        22:39    7:18  Woodbridge Shs
 1543   177   160  Jessica Bowden, Sr*         22:40    7:19  James Madison
  643   178   161  Georgie Thomas, So*         22:40    7:19  Clarke County
  757   179   162  Morgan Cain, Jr*            22:41    7:19  Cosby
 2058   180   163  Amanda Presgrave, Fr*       22:41    7:19  Loudoun County High S
 2899   181   164  Cristina Kling, So*         22:42    7:19  Paul Vi
 1628   182   165  Crystal Printz, Sr*         22:42    7:19  James Wood High Schoo
 1632   183   166  Erin Gardner, So*           22:43    7:20  James Wood High Schoo
 3286   184   167  Ally Becker, Jr*            22:45    7:20  Sherwood High School
 1225   185   168  Emma Dinapoli, Jr*          22:49    7:21  Harrisonburg
  679   186   169  Courtney Groh, Fr*          22:51    7:22  Clover Hill
 1676   187   170  Yiyang Wang, So*            22:54    7:23  John Handley
 1661   188   171  Angela Felicio, Sr*         22:55    7:23  John Handley
 1425   189        Caroline Ingelsby, Jr*      22:56    7:24  Holton-Arms
 4208   190   172  Diane Bojanova, So*         22:56    7:24  Winston Churchill Bul
 1459   191   173  Cimone Barbour, So*         22:56    7:24  Hylton
  759   192   174  Mary Angel, So*             22:57    7:24  Cosby
 1396   193        Ashley Jensen, Sr*          22:59    7:25  Herndon
 1626   194   175  Debbie Baldwin, Sr*         23:01    7:25  James Wood High Schoo
 2991   195   176  Ruthane Rowane, Fr*         23:02    7:26  Potomac Falls
 2055   196   177  Kitty Foster, Fr*           23:04    7:26  Loudoun County High S
 4385   197   178  Nina Gonzales, Jr*          23:04    7:26  Stafford High School
  721   198   179  Taylor Royce-Pavlot, So*    23:07    7:27  Corning Hs
 4198   199   180  Caroline Chevat, Jr*        23:08    7:27  Winston Churchill Bul
  765   200   181  Hillary Traveline, So*      23:08    7:28  Cosby
  713   201   182  Aisha Muhammad, Sr*         23:09    7:28  Corning Hs
 1233   202   183  Tabea Zimmermann, So*       23:11    7:28  Harrisonburg
 2296   203   184  Caitlin Crawford, So*       23:11    7:29  Millbrook High School
 2858   204        Megan Barnes, Sr*           23:11    7:29  Park View High School
 1677   205   185  Amy Youmans, So*            23:13    7:29  John Handley
 1901   206   186  Suzanne Trachy, Sr*         23:14    7:30  Lee-Davis
 3284   207   187  Lindsay Blank, Sr*          23:17    7:31  Sherwood High School
  448   208   188  Casey Leonard, So*          23:19    7:31  Brooke Point
 1904   209   189  Cara Webb, Jr*              23:19    7:31  Lee-Davis
 1563   210   190  Nadia Shebaro, So*          23:23    7:32  James Madison
 1227   211   191  Dasha Love, Jr*             23:23    7:32  Harrisonburg
  870   212   192  Lynnse Spencer, Sr*         23:28    7:34  Elkins High School
 1842   213   193  Sarah Braselton, Sr*        23:28    7:34  Langley
  450   214   194  Riana Wilhelm, So*          23:28    7:34  Brooke Point
 3628   215   195  Ragan Walker, Jr*           23:29    7:34  Turner Ashby
 1549   216   196  Laura Firey, Jr*            23:30    7:35  James Madison
 4389   217   197  Zoe Wuckovich, So*          23:33    7:36  Stafford High School
  871   218   198  Chelesi White, Jr*          23:35    7:36  Elkins High School
 4386   219   199  Madeline Lovegrove, So*     23:35    7:36  Stafford High School
 4243   220   200  Dakota Fader, So*           23:39    7:37  Woodbridge Shs
 4383   221   201  Cierra Butler, Jr*          23:40    7:38  Stafford High School
 2843   222   202  Samantha Stadnik, Fr*       23:41    7:38  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2835   223   203  Kara Riely, Sr*             23:41    7:38  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2056   224   204  Sammy Johnson, Fr*          23:42    7:39  Loudoun County High S
 3629   225   205  Long Blair, So*             23:44    7:39  Turner Ashby
 1541   226   206  Beth Armitage, Sr*          23:47    7:40  James Madison
 3624   227   207  Alyssa Holliday, Sr*        23:49    7:41  Turner Ashby
 2426   228   208  Kristi Lyman, Jr*           23:50    7:41  Mountain View
 2490   229   209  Nicole Haselden, Fr*        23:51    7:41  North Stafford
 2302   230   210  Jocelyn Miller, So*         23:54    7:42  Millbrook High School
 4237   231   211  Rachel Bednar, Jr*          23:54    7:42  Woodbridge Shs
 3297   232   212  Kelly Kendall, Fr*          23:57    7:43  Sherwood High School
 2861   233        Lauren Rymer, Sr*           23:58    7:44  Park View High School
 2842   234   213  Alex Tyminski, So*          23:59    7:44  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3523   235   214  Shenandoah Raycroft, Jr*    24:00    7:44  T. C. Williams
 2479   236   215  Carli Haselden, Sr*         24:02    7:45  North Stafford
 2057   237   216  Chloe Passarello, Fr*       24:02    7:45  Loudoun County High S
 2864   238        Meghan Linsley, Jr*         24:05    7:46  Park View High School
 2476   239   217  Kelly Austin, Sr*           24:09    7:47  North Stafford
 2477   240   218  Joanna Brennis, Sr*         24:12    7:48  North Stafford
 1849   241   219  Kettia Lapiltus, Jr*        24:16    7:49  Langley
 2898   242   220  Grace Higginbotham, So*     24:19    7:50  Paul Vi
 3625   243   221  Virginia Moore, Sr*         24:20    7:51  Turner Ashby
 2891   244   222  Kristin Grady, Jr*          24:21    7:51  Paul Vi
 1843   245   223  Katharine Forward, Sr*      24:23    7:52  Langley
 1567   246   224  Rebecca Henry, Fr*          24:45    7:59  James Madison

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 2836   247   225  Deidre Byrne, Jr*           24:48    8:00  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1189   248   226  Courtney St Martin, Sr*     25:22    8:11  Grandview High School
 1469   249   227  Tyler Price, Fr*            25:25    8:12  Hylton
 1470   250   228  Julie Simon, Fr*            25:46    8:18  Hylton
  681   251   229  Janae Jones, Fr*            25:59    8:23  Clover Hill
 2890   252   230  Paige Swientisky, Sr*       26:02    8:24  Paul Vi
 1460   253   231  Caryon Crotty, So*          26:15    8:28  Hylton
 3631   254   232  Martha Putney, So*          26:21    8:30  Turner Ashby
 1909   255   233  Tiel Westbrook, So*         26:28    8:32  Lee-Davis
 4387   256   234  Sarah Silk, Sr*             26:47    8:38  Stafford High School
 4388   257   235  Svenja Suhr, Jr*            26:50    8:39  Stafford High School
 3290   258   236  Emily Witt, Jr*             26:51    8:40  Sherwood High School
  444   259   237  Yvonne Eber, Jr*            26:57    8:42  Brooke Point
 2303   260   238  Sarah Thomas, So*           27:02    8:43  Millbrook High School
  869   261   239  Maggie Jones, Sr*           27:05    8:44  Elkins High School
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  873   262   240  Rachel Burky, Fr*           28:16    9:07  Elkins High School
 1462   263   241  Asiza Isler, So*            29:03    9:22  Hylton
"*" indicates females
36 finishers among Women 1 & Under
72 finishers among Women 2 - 2
78 finishers among Women 3 - 3
76 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women 8 - 8
0 male finishers
263 female finishers
263 total finishers

-OATLANDS VARSITY BOYS B 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Jefferson St      29    2    3    5    7   12   31   59   17:02        29
  2   Saratoga Springs        117    1    4   11   15   86  109  131   17:19      1:48
  3   Northwest               151    8   21   28   40   54   98  108   17:38        50
  4   Governor Thomas Johns   228   16   33   51   57   71   96  114   17:52        44
  5   Herndon                 261   30   41   43   69   78   81        17:58        32
  6   John Handley            265   10   13   49   93  100  106  170   17:54      1:16
  7   Gonzaga                 305   17   35   56   72  125  141  151   18:01      1:11
  8   Briar Woods             356   24   34   70  102  126  179  246   18:08      1:04
  9   Quince Orchard          379   19   26   48  137  149  160  164   18:07      1:20
 10   Monticello Hs           391   20   58   73  111  129  177  207   18:12      1:10
 11   Grandview High School   414   36   44   50  140  144  158  182   18:13      1:02
 12   Oakton Cross Country    480   62   76   84  112  146  163  166   18:24        42
 13   Winston Churchill Bul   489   64   75   87  104  159  202  229   18:26        48
 14   Walkersville            491   47   68  117  121  138  174  256   18:24        48
 15   Potomac Falls           513   29  101  115  116  152  154  157   18:26      1:09
 16   Georgetown Prep         525    9   63  107  162  184  217        18:23      1:53
 17   Clover Hill             560   61   67   95  156  181  226  284   18:32        59
 18   Heritage Leesburg       573   32   66  142  165  168  199  323   18:30      1:16
 19   Clarke County           597   82   83   90  148  194  223        18:36        53
 20   Linganore High School   598   42   89   94  135  238  239  307   18:37      1:47
 21   Bishop Ireton Hs        615   46   99  133  147  190  225  380   18:37      1:15
 22   Riverview               687   22   37  172  178  278             18:42      2:35
 23   Loudoun Valley          697   79   97  132  180  209  213  267   18:46      1:07
 24   Westfield               701    6  123  155  197  220  221        18:40      2:24
 25   McLean                  706   65   77  130  193  241  280  289   18:46      1:33
 26   Freedom South Riding    769   88  127  134  192  228  231  276   18:54      1:10
 27   James Monroe            771   18   74  176  249  254  320  321   18:51      2:20
 28   Stone Bridge            803   85  136  175  201  206             18:56        57
 29   Eastern Mennonite       818   14   80  103  297  324  331  356   19:01      3:17
 30   T. C. Williams          871   25  118  173  265  290  319        19:05      2:35
 31   Robert E. Lee H S (Sp   882   92  187  195  203  205  210  237   19:04        51
 32   St. Johns College Hs    897  124  150  183  216  224  245  300   19:06        52
 33   Battlefield             917   60  105  214  242  296  316        19:12      2:12
 34   Sherwood High School    925   91  113  161  251  309  358  383   19:14      2:02
 35   Charlottesville         933   53  119  233  262  266  279  312   19:14      2:02
 36   Broad Run High School   958   52  200  215  218  273  275  302   19:13      2:05
 37   Brooke Point            975   45  153  186  285  306  315  362   19:17      2:32
 38   Northwood               980   23  120  240  261  336  368  377   19:21      3:19
 39   Brentsville District   1019  128  167  219  252  253  277  337   19:21      1:09
 40   Falls Church High Sch  1030   39  191  204  291  305  314        19:22      2:34
 41   Elkins High School     1031   38  171  255  272  295  329        19:23      2:28
 42   James Madison          1087  139  198  208  259  283  308  318   19:28      1:26
 43   Osbourn High School    1142  122  185  222  303  310  344  374   19:37      1:50
 44   Millbrook High School  1163  143  212  235  243  330  357        19:38      1:57
 45   Osbourn Park High Sch  1170  169  196  248  264  293  294  304   19:38      1:16
 46   Washington High Schoo  1205   27  145  325  349  359  370  376   19:57      3:50
 47   Loudoun County High S  1211  188  227  236  268  292  311  338   19:42      1:07
 48   Yorktown               1216   55  110  340  351  360             20:03      3:32
 49   Stafford High School   1286  189  234  258  263  342  363  387   19:56      1:55
 50   Walt Whitman           1304  211  250  257  287  299  334  343   19:54        58
 51   North Stafford         1351  232  247  271  288  313  322  332   20:00        56
 52   Annandale High School  1480  260  274  281  298  367  379        20:25      1:45
 53   George C. Marshall     1524  230  282  328  339  345  347  369   20:29      1:31
 54   Cosby                  1590  269  326  327  333  335  371        20:37        53
 55   Mountain View          1661  270  286  355  372  378             21:07      2:09
 56   Manassas Park High Sc  1727  244  348  365  384  386             22:04      5:00
 57   Catoctin               1752  301  317  361  385  388             22:33      6:29
 58   Hylton                 1766  346  350  352  354  364             21:15        31
 59   Williamsport, Marylan  1808  341  353  366  373  375  381  382   21:35      1:02

Individuals

1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3543     2  Alex Witko, Sr              16:49    5:25
 3537     3  Logan Gates, Sr             16:56    5:28
 3536     5  Timmy Galvin, Sr            17:01    5:29
 3550     7  James Wu, Jr                17:06    5:31
 3544    12  Joey Jachowski, Jr          17:17    5:34
 3535    31  Max Dreo, Sr                17:42    5:42
 3545    59  Will Manaker, Jr            18:05    5:50
Time = 1:25:07     Places = 29

2. Saratoga Springs
 3148     1  Demetri Goutos, Sr          16:35    5:21
 3155     4  Sam Place, So               16:59    5:29
 3157    11  Kyle Wegner, So             17:17    5:34
 3154    15  Joe Fairley, So             17:24    5:37
 3150    86  Adam Coolong, Jr            18:22    5:55
 3151   109  Matt Rocco, Jr              18:34    5:59
 3149   131  Ethan Myers, Sr             18:41    6:01
Time = 1:26:35     Places = 117

3. Northwest
 2522     8  Chris Miller, So            17:10    5:32
 2494    21  Nick Gummo, Sr              17:31    5:39
 2493    28  John Dinardo, Sr            17:40    5:42
 2496    40  John Ingraham, Sr           17:50    5:45
 2512    54  Olivier Poulain, Jr         17:59    5:48
 2510    98  Steven Obrzut, Jr           18:30    5:58
 2501   108  Joseph Santangelo, Sr       18:34    5:59
Time = 1:28:09     Places = 151

4. Governor Thomas Johns
 1164    16  Scott Shatto, Sr            17:27    5:38
 1154    33  Andrew Cantor, Sr           17:43    5:43
 1156    51  Ben Ebert-Zavos, Sr         17:57    5:47
 1159    57  Dan Johnson, Sr             18:03    5:49
 1157    71  Andrew Edland, Sr           18:11    5:52
 1167    96  Matt Healy, Jr              18:30    5:58
 1162   114  Brian McShea, Sr            18:35    5:59
Time = 1:29:19     Places = 228

5. Herndon
 1366    30  Todd Van Luling, Sr         17:42    5:42
 1367    41  Alex Anthony, Jr            17:52    5:46
 1368    43  Jack Jasper, Jr             17:53    5:46
 1378    69  Jimmy Luehrs, So            18:10    5:51
 1363    78  Sean Deford, Sr             18:13    5:53
 1377    81  Michael Kloosterboer, So    18:16    5:53
Time = 1:29:47     Places = 261

6. John Handley
 1645    10  Tom Delaney, So             17:15    5:34
 1646    13  Terris Elliott, So          17:20    5:35
 1652    49  Chris Arslan, Fr            17:56    5:47
 1637    93  Stewart Boyd, Sr            18:27    5:57
 1639   100  Matt Gowdy, Sr              18:30    5:58
 1636   106  Dane Bouck, Sr              18:33    5:59
 1641   170  Tyler Wert, Sr              18:59    6:07
Time = 1:29:27     Places = 265

7. Gonzaga
 1114    17  Colin Leibold, So           17:29    5:38
 1115    35  Fran Lewis, So              17:45    5:43
 1118    56  Connor Ryan, So             18:01    5:49
 1065    72  Nick Howell, Sr             18:11    5:52
 1086   125  Kevin Greene, Jr            18:39    6:01
 1110   141  Pat Flaherty, So            18:44    6:02
 1102   151  Jp Shannon, Jr              18:50    6:04
Time = 1:30:04     Places = 305

8. Briar Woods
  327    24  Connor Pompilio, Fr         17:36    5:41
  310    34  Zach Deaton, Jr             17:43    5:43
  300    70  Billy Calhoun, Sr           18:10    5:52
  314   102  Andy Luhmann, Jr            18:31    5:58
  311   126  Ryan Faulkner, Jr           18:40    6:01
  309   179  Chris Butler, Jr            19:04    6:09
  316   246  Jimmy Oneill, Jr            19:44    6:22
Time = 1:30:39     Places = 356

9. Quince Orchard
 3037    19  Conor Spaulding, So         17:30    5:38
 3013    26  Wayne Bartholomew, Sr       17:38    5:41
 3024    48  Thomas McNamara, Jr         17:55    5:47
 3019   137  Corey Danoff, Jr            18:43    6:02
 3017   149  Alex Baker, Jr              18:49    6:04
 3046   160  Evan Laratta, Fr            18:55    6:06
 3025   164  Geoffrey Moores, Jr         18:57    6:07
Time = 1:30:33     Places = 379

10. Monticello Hs
 2307    20  Simon Cushman, Sr           17:30    5:39
 2313    58  Thomas Campbell, Jr         18:03    5:49
 2311    73  Brian Huffman, Sr           18:11    5:52
 2308   111  Zach Davidson, Sr           18:34    5:59
 2314   129  Tj McDermott, Jr            18:40    6:01
 2315   177  Dakota Thompson-Diggs, Jr   19:03    6:09
 2312   207  Mike Albert, Jr             19:18    6:13
Time = 1:30:57     Places = 391

11. Grandview High School
 1178    36  Robert Berg, Sr             17:45    5:43
 1182    44  Joey Bender, So             17:53    5:46
 1180    50  Brendan Burns, Sr           17:57    5:47
 1179   140  Jason Bunker, Sr            18:43    6:02
 1185   144  Jordan McVicker, Fr         18:46    6:03
 1183   158  William Boekel, So          18:54    6:06
 1181   182  Brendon Larson, Sr          19:04    6:09
Time = 1:31:04     Places = 414

12. Oakton Cross Country
 2625    62  Kevin Chow, Jr              18:06    5:50
 2611    76  Stephen Despins, Sr         18:12    5:52
 2631    84  Padraic Flynn, Jr           18:20    5:55
 2637   112  Aidan Sharpley, Jr          18:34    5:59
 2619   146  Scott Wright, Sr            18:48    6:04
 2638   163  Stefan Sharpley, Jr         18:57    6:07
 2615   166  Abdullah Mohammadi, Sr      18:58    6:07
Time = 1:31:59     Places = 480

13. Winston Churchill Bul
 4173    64  Mark Hannallah, Sr          18:07    5:50
 4197    75  Harvey Schwartz, Sr         18:12    5:52
 4182    87  Noah Goetzel, Jr            18:23    5:56
 4187   104  Shervin Sepehri, Jr         18:32    5:59
 4186   159  Ryan Schorer, Jr            18:54    6:06
 4189   202  Sami Aougab, So             19:16    6:13
 4178   229  Ian Schoch, Sr              19:34    6:18
Time = 1:32:07     Places = 489

14. Walkersville
 3663    47  Stephen Keith, So           17:55    5:47
 3657    68  Christian Blackner, Jr      18:10    5:51
 3653   117  Colin Hartman, Sr           18:36    6:00
 3656   121  Luke Zeller, Sr             18:38    6:01
 3655   138  Michael Patschak, Sr        18:43    6:02
 3665   174  Zach Zeller, So             19:01    6:08
 3669   256  Jacob Myers, Fr             19:53    6:25
Time = 1:32:00     Places = 491

15. Potomac Falls
 2902    29  Josh Belin, Sr              17:41    5:42
 2927   101  Jon Wyers, Jr               18:31    5:58
 2924   115  Rennix Offutt, Jr           18:35    6:00
 2922   116  Kevin King, Jr              18:35    6:00
 2946   152  Conner Wilson, So           18:50    6:04
 2920   154  Garrett Hansen, Jr          18:52    6:05
 2921   157  Chris Johnson, Jr           18:54    6:06
Time = 1:32:10     Places = 513

16. Georgetown Prep
 1029     9  Carl Dennis, Sr             17:13    5:33
 1052    63  Andrew Gyenis, Fr           18:06    5:50
 1045   107  Anthony Warfield, Jr        18:34    5:59
 1041   162  Nick McGuire, Jr            18:57    6:06
 1037   184  Devin Drewyer, Jr           19:06    6:10
 1033   217  Joseph Kenny, Sr            19:28    6:16
Time = 1:31:54     Places = 525

17. Clover Hill
  652    61  Colin Mason, Sr             18:05    5:50
  649    67  Allan Kirchhoff, Sr         18:09    5:51
  667    95  Joe Eck, Fr                 18:30    5:58
  651   156  Ethan Lowery, Sr            18:54    6:06
  662   181  Terrence Graves, So         19:04    6:09
  663   226  Reuben Han, So              19:33    6:18
  656   284  John Woodward, Sr           20:09    6:30
Time = 1:32:40     Places = 560

18. Heritage Leesburg
 1242    32  Jake Flanagan, Jr           17:43    5:43
 1247    66  Josh Klug, Jr               18:08    5:51
 1246   142  Drew Holcomb, Jr            18:44    6:02
 1250   165  Spencer Page, Jr            18:57    6:07
 1259   168  Andy Salzer, So             18:59    6:07
 1236   199  Mitch Blankenship, Sr       19:13    6:12
 1258   323  Matthew Holton, So          20:39    6:39
Time = 1:32:29     Places = 573

19. Clarke County
  610    82  Harley Biddle-Snead, Jr     18:18    5:54
  608    83  Derek Samples, Sr           18:19    5:54
  613    90  Ilia Donner, Jr             18:25    5:56
  617   148  Adam King, So               18:49    6:04
  620   194  Chris Smalley, So           19:10    6:11
  614   223  Tom Lipscomb, Jr            19:30    6:17
Time = 1:33:00     Places = 597

20. Linganore High School
 4368    42  Adam Rudy, Jr               17:52    5:46
 4375    89  Braden Bruning, Fr          18:24    5:56
 4365    94  Lyndon Novotny, Sr          18:29    5:57
 4363   135  Russell Martin, Sr          18:42    6:02
 4369   238  Erik Woytowitz, Jr          19:38    6:20
 4364   239  David Noah, Sr              19:38    6:20
 4372   307  Michael Maczis, So          20:26    6:35
Time = 1:33:03     Places = 598

21. Bishop Ireton Hs
  129    46  Kevin Gottlieb, Sr          17:55    5:47
  149    99  Jake Reichert, So           18:30    5:58
  156   133  Liam O'Connor, Fr           18:42    6:02
  132   147  Dan Palmer, Sr              18:48    6:04
  135   190  Billy Burns, Jr             19:09    6:10
  142   225  Michael Andersen, So        19:32    6:18
  126   380  Colin Barkell, Sr           22:12    7:09
Time = 1:33:02     Places = 615

22. Riverview
 3074    22  Alex Myers, Sr              17:33    5:39
 3077    37  Eddie Grystar, Jr           17:47    5:44
 3075   172  Bill Rush, Sr               19:00    6:08
 3073   178  Patrick Donavan, Sr         19:04    6:09
 3079   278  Brady Hunzeker, So          20:07    6:29
Time = 1:33:29     Places = 687

23. Loudoun Valley
 2067    79  Matt Pearson, Sr            18:14    5:53
 2076    97  Joel Martinez, Jr           18:30    5:58
 2100   132  Joe Laude, Fr               18:41    6:01
 2066   180  Ryan Page, Sr               19:04    6:09
 2078   209  Mike Reilly, Jr             19:20    6:14
 2068   213  Cockrill Richard, Sr        19:22    6:15
 2074   267  Eric Gillwald, Jr           20:00    6:27
Time = 1:33:47     Places = 697

24. Westfield
 4012     6  Jack Canatsey, Sr           17:06    5:31
 4022   123  Peter Malm, Sr              18:39    6:01
 4028   155  Josh White, Sr              18:53    6:05
 4037   197  Luke Pilcher, Jr            19:11    6:11
 4036   220  Mark Pfluger, Jr            19:30    6:17
 4058   221  David Valverde, So          19:30    6:17
Time = 1:33:17     Places = 701

25. McLean
 2192    65  Joe Thompson, Sr            18:08    5:51
 2188    77  Kristoff Inocentes, Sr      18:13    5:52
 2196   130  Daniel Mooney, Jr           18:40    6:01
 2197   193  Kevin Pyne, Jr              19:10    6:11
 2191   241  Daniel Russell, Sr          19:41    6:21
 2186   280  Paul Capp, Sr               20:07    6:29
 2190   289  Sam Radlete, Sr             20:11    6:31
Time = 1:33:49     Places = 706

26. Freedom South Riding
  938    88  Peter Johnson, So           18:24    5:56
  933   127  Kurt Stegmeier, Jr          18:40    6:01
  946   134  Thorpe Lichtenberg, Fr      18:42    6:02
  926   192  Mike Surowiec, Sr           19:10    6:11
  924   228  Evan Novalis, Sr            19:33    6:18
  932   231  Gage Richert, Jr            19:34    6:19
  940   276  Chris Schemmel, So          20:04    6:28
Time = 1:34:27     Places = 769

27. James Monroe
 1574    18  Will Helfrich, Sr           17:29    5:38
 1580    74  Dylan Schuler, Jr           18:12    5:52
 1585   176  Paul Mason, So              19:02    6:08
 1587   249  Chol Yai, So                19:46    6:23
 1575   254  Trey Lamar, Sr              19:48    6:23
 1578   320  Thomas Bowen, Jr            20:36    6:38
 1586   321  Robert Paul, So             20:37    6:39
Time = 1:34:15     Places = 771

28. Stone Bridge
 3426    85  Joe Lynch, So               18:21    5:55
 3437   136  Nick Robles, Fr             18:43    6:02
 3409   175  Nick Driskill, Jr           19:01    6:08
 3412   201  Kevin Hart, Jr              19:16    6:13
 3413   206  Jesse Pedroni, Jr           19:18    6:13
Time = 1:34:37     Places = 803

29. Eastern Mennonite
  818    14  Aaron Zook, Sr              17:22    5:36
  821    80  Brian Shenk, Jr             18:14    5:53
  816   103  Matthew Layman, Sr          18:32    5:59
  814   297  Nels Akerson, Sr            20:18    6:33
  817   324  James Souder, Sr            20:39    6:40
  815   331  Joe Bender, Sr              20:49    6:43
  819   356  Brendan Erb, Jr             21:21    6:53
Time = 1:35:04     Places = 818

30. T. C. Williams
 3482    25  Danny Ackerman, Sr          17:37    5:41
 3507   118  Patrick Murphy, Fr          18:37    6:00
 3493   173  Darren Foreman, So          19:01    6:08
 3486   265  Thomas Caine, Jr            20:00    6:27
 3491   290  Jimmy Carragier, So         20:11    6:31
 3488   319  Matt Megill, Jr             20:34    6:38
Time = 1:35:24     Places = 871

31. Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3106    92  Mason Wilson, Jr            18:26    5:57
 3107   187  Abraham Yacob, Jr           19:07    6:10
 3096   195  Timothy Stewart, Sr         19:11    6:11
 3092   203  Michael Mugno, Sr           19:17    6:13
 3115   205  Christopher Puddy, So       19:17    6:13
 3109   210  Ryan Maher, So              19:21    6:14
 3099   237  John Christenson, Jr        19:37    6:20
Time = 1:35:16     Places = 882

32. St. Johns College Hs
 3368   124  Sam Foo, Jr                 18:39    6:01
 3367   150  Phil Weigand, Sr            18:50    6:04
 3379   183  Jon Williams, Jr            19:05    6:09
 3369   216  Gabriel Hassler, Jr         19:27    6:16
 3386   224  John Tracey, So             19:30    6:17
 3366   245  Noah Patton, Sr             19:44    6:22
 3380   300  Christian Winters, Jr       20:20    6:33
Time = 1:35:30     Places = 897

33. Battlefield
   85    60  David Miles, Sr             18:05    5:50
  100   105  Sean Domitrovits, So        18:33    5:59
  102   214  Owen Malinowski, So         19:25    6:16
   93   242  Ryan Fowler, Jr             19:42    6:21
  108   296  Jacob Maltbie, Fr           20:16    6:32
   83   316  Chris Lutz, Sr              20:34    6:38
Time = 1:35:59     Places = 917

34. Sherwood High School
 3237    91  Kristoph Ahlers, Sr         18:26    5:57
 3242   113  James Kerrick, Sr           18:34    5:59
 3249   161  Justin Thareja, Sr          18:55    6:06
 3240   251  Chris Freedman, Sr          19:48    6:23
 3259   309  Daniel Portner, Jr          20:28    6:36
 3246   358  Vinay Sharma, Sr            21:26    6:55
 3239   383  Nolan Eckroade, Sr          22:40    7:19
Time = 1:36:09     Places = 925

35. Charlottesville
  583    53  Shaim Abdul-Satar, Jr       17:59    5:48
  593   119  Henry Risberg, So           18:37    6:00
  588   233  Harrison Brookeman, Jr      19:35    6:19
  581   262  Luke Allen, Sr              19:57    6:26
  592   266  Joe Nelson, Jr              20:00    6:27
  584   279  Sam Barry, Jr               20:07    6:29
  587   312  Ben Brewer, Jr              20:30    6:37
Time = 1:36:06     Places = 933

36. Broad Run High School
  372    52  Brandon Tully, Sr           17:57    5:47
  379   200  Denis Murray, Jr            19:13    6:12
  368   215  Sean Kelley, Sr             19:26    6:16
  383   218  Steven Hurwitt, So          19:28    6:17
  374   273  Apoorv Chebolu, Jr          20:02    6:28
  384   275  Alex Kerr, So               20:04    6:28
  378   302  Ryan Johnson, Jr            20:21    6:34
Time = 1:36:05     Places = 958

37. Brooke Point
  429    45  Alex Williams, Jr           17:54    5:46
  434   153  Kevin McGlade, So           18:51    6:05
  424   186  Robert Houk, Jr             19:07    6:10
  437   285  John Surin, So              20:09    6:30
  432   306  Luke Grady, So              20:25    6:35
  425   315  Jason Hunt, Jr              20:32    6:37
  433   362  Sean Hamlin, So             21:34    6:57
Time = 1:36:24     Places = 975

38. Northwood
 2581    23  Enricco Reumante, So        17:36    5:40
 2574   120  Soren Kaverkamp, Sr         18:38    6:00
 2583   240  Patrick Shelley, So         19:40    6:20
 2585   261  Scott Sullivan, So          19:56    6:26
 2587   336  Austin Moore, Fr            20:54    6:44
 2578   368  Nikolai Lederer, Jr         21:45    7:01
 2577   377  Marvin Flores, Jr           22:08    7:08
Time = 1:36:41     Places = 980

39. Brentsville District
  244   128  Tyler Eliason, Fr           18:40    6:01
  245   167  Steven Filler, Fr           18:58    6:07
  216   219  Kurtis Farr, Jr             19:30    6:17
  208   252  Paul Cleveland, Sr          19:48    6:23
  239   253  Josh Wojtysiak, So          19:48    6:23
  240   277  Taylor Belisch, Fr          20:05    6:28
  210   337  Aaron McMullen, Sr          20:55    6:45
Time = 1:36:42     Places = 1019

40. Falls Church High Sch
  883    39  Alex Howe, Jr               17:50    5:45
  881   191  Peter Taylor, Sr            19:09    6:11
  876   204  Terence Lebegern, Sr        19:17    6:13
  874   291  Nick Engquist, Sr           20:12    6:31
  880   305  Scott Silvester, Sr         20:23    6:34
  891   314  Abdi Nur, So                20:32    6:37
Time = 1:36:49     Places = 1030

41. Elkins High School
  863    38  Ben Proudfoot, Jr           17:48    5:44
  866   171  Cam Viney, Fr               19:00    6:08
  865   255  Karl Smakula, Fr            19:49    6:23
  867   272  James White, Fr             20:02    6:28
  864   295  Zack Burnside, Fr           20:16    6:32
  861   329  Asa Mullenex, Sr            20:42    6:41
Time = 1:36:53     Places = 1031

42. James Madison
 1501   139  Kellen Schmitz, Jr          18:43    6:02
 1474   198  Greg Forbes, Sr             19:12    6:11
 1528   208  Tim Davis, Fr               19:19    6:14
 1514   259  Michael Land, So            19:56    6:26
 1473   283  Evan Clinton, Sr            20:09    6:30
 1488   308  Jesse Cohen, Jr             20:27    6:36
 1489   318  Grant Dressler, Jr          20:34    6:38
Time = 1:37:17     Places = 1087

43. Osbourn High School
 2715   122  Chenaniah Towner, Jr        18:38    6:01
 2714   185  Marcus Perez, Jr            19:07    6:10
 2712   222  Daniel Byrne, Jr            19:30    6:17
 2716   303  Jose Aramayo, So            20:22    6:34
 2717   310  Mark Dutch, So              20:28    6:36
 2711   344  Brandon Vanetten, Sr        21:04    6:48
 2713   374  Jeffery Hill, Jr            22:01    7:06
Time = 1:38:04     Places = 1142

44. Millbrook High School
 2278   143  Christian Crawford, Jr      18:46    6:03
 2272   212  Nick Doumont, Sr            19:22    6:15
 2276   235  Evan Boyle, Jr              19:36    6:19
 2291   243  Warren Ramirez, Fr          19:42    6:21
 2285   330  James Prentice, So          20:43    6:41
 2271   357  Robert Cunningham, Sr       21:26    6:55
Time = 1:38:08     Places = 1163

45. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2741   169  Matthew Reece, Sr           18:59    6:07
 2757   196  Cj Green, So                19:11    6:11
 2740   248  Nathan Jackson, Sr          19:46    6:22
 2747   264  Chris Guepe, Jr             19:58    6:26
 2753   293  Owen Sitler, Jr             20:14    6:32
 2752   294  Alex Sabol, Jr              20:15    6:32
 2750   304  Paul Moniuszko, Jr          20:23    6:34
Time = 1:38:06     Places = 1170

46. Washington High Schoo
 3763    27  Joshua Davis, So            17:39    5:41
 3766   145  Branden Hartman, Fr         18:48    6:04
 3765   325  Tyler Brandenburg, Fr       20:39    6:40
 3761   349  Paul Cassell, So            21:08    6:49
 3762   359  Nick Coughlin, So           21:28    6:55
 3767   370  Gregory Hawk, Fr            21:49    7:02
 3764   376  Quenton King, So            22:06    7:08
Time = 1:39:41     Places = 1205

47. Loudoun County High S
 1980   188  Miles Wentworth, Sr         19:08    6:10
 1975   227  Adam Macudzinski, Sr        19:33    6:18
 1973   236  Sid Lord, Sr                19:37    6:19
 1981   268  Danny Whitsett, Sr          20:00    6:27
 1978   292  Peter Satagaj, Sr           20:14    6:32
 1979   311  Michael Shields, Sr         20:29    6:36
 1969   338  Frank Cipriano, Sr          20:57    6:45
Time = 1:38:30     Places = 1211

48. Yorktown
 4258    55  Dylan McGowan, Jr           18:01    5:48
 4253   110  Papavizas John, Sr          18:34    5:59
 4266   340  Joseph Hager, So            21:00    6:46
 4261   351  Henry Resing, Jr            21:10    6:49
 4255   360  Phillip Garretson, Jr       21:32    6:57
Time = 1:40:15     Places = 1216

49. Stafford High School
 3399   189  Randy Gregorious, Jr        19:08    6:10
 4392   234  Jacob Brown, So             19:36    6:19
 4396   258  Mike West, Jr               19:55    6:25
 4397   263  Greg Bohmke, Fr             19:57    6:26
 4391   342  Levi Bey, So                21:03    6:47
 4393   363  Francisco Gonzales, So      21:35    6:58
 4390   387  John Alberto, Jr            25:02    8:04
Time = 1:39:37     Places = 1286

50. Walt Whitman
 3707   211  Kemal Talen, Jr             19:22    6:15
 3691   250  Marc Katz, Sr               19:46    6:23
 3705   257  Konrad Slepoy, Jr           19:54    6:25
 3709   287  Nick Gay, So                20:11    6:30
 3698   299  Austin Zimmet, Sr           20:19    6:33
 3693   334  Dillion Martin, Sr          20:51    6:43
 3689   343  Ty Diringer, Sr             21:04    6:47
Time = 1:39:30     Places = 1304

51. North Stafford
 2450   232  Alex Wright, Sr             19:35    6:19
 2457   247  Jose Gonzalez, Jr           19:45    6:22
 2473   271  Trynity Ojeda, Fr           20:01    6:27
 2467   288  Pat Tabb, So                20:11    6:30
 2475   313  Tyler White, Fr             20:31    6:37
 2460   322  Nick Marano, Jr             20:37    6:39
 2456   332  Steven Dalton, Jr           20:51    6:43
Time = 1:40:00     Places = 1351

52. Annandale High School
   53   260  Patrick Goodman, So         19:56    6:26
   54   274  James Grandchamp, So        20:03    6:28
   51   281  Kevin Cleary, So            20:08    6:30
   55   298  Matt Haines, So             20:18    6:33
   48   367  Jordan Aman, So             21:40    6:59
   47   379  Jonathan Zorn, Jr           22:11    7:09
Time = 1:42:03     Places = 1480

53. George C. Marshall
  993   230  Patrick Sullivan, Sr        19:34    6:19
 1006   282  Jason Dunlap, So            20:08    6:30
 1002   328  Domenic Scavuzzo, Jr        20:41    6:40
  998   339  Jason Capiello, Jr          20:58    6:46
  996   345  Thomas Barrett, Jr          21:05    6:48
  986   347  Daniel Farhood, Sr          21:06    6:48
 1009   369  Alex Norton, So             21:49    7:02
Time = 1:42:24     Places = 1524

54. Cosby
  732   269  Matt Nolan, Sr              20:00    6:27
  738   326  Ethan Precourt, Jr          20:40    6:40
  730   327  Mark Mackay, Sr             20:40    6:40
  734   333  Eric Estes, Jr              20:51    6:43
  745   335  Ryan Ligon, So              20:53    6:44
  751   371  Jacob Tignor, Fr            21:54    7:04
Time = 1:43:02     Places = 1590

55. Mountain View
 2383   270  Eric Lanz, Sr               20:00    6:27
 2407   286  Tyler Smith, So             20:10    6:30
 2401   355  Zach Bessette, So           21:18    6:52
 2389   372  Charlie Halsey, Jr          21:54    7:04
 2391   378  Matt McCarron, Jr           22:09    7:09
Time = 1:45:31     Places = 1661

56. Manassas Park High Sc
 2180   244  Nathan Thatcher, Jr         19:43    6:21
 2177   348  Mike McCarthy, Sr           21:07    6:49
 2179   365  Alan Thatcher, Sr           21:38    6:58
 2178   384  Logan Rosenburg, Sr         23:09    7:28
 2181   386  Herman Chan, So             24:43    7:58
Time = 1:50:18     Places = 1727

57. Catoctin
  456   301  Collin Dubois, Jr           20:21    6:34
  455   317  Chad Ammenheuser, Jr        20:34    6:38
  458   361  Nick Trapane, So            21:33    6:57
  460   385  Travis Whitney, Fr          23:27    7:34
  459   388  Julio Valcercel, Fr         26:49    8:39
Time = 1:52:41     Places = 1752

58. Hylton
 1452   346  Lawrence Cooper, Fr         21:05    6:48
 1441   350  James Johnson, Sr           21:09    6:49
 1454   352  Matt Heinz, Fr              21:11    6:50
 1451   354  Ben Chladek, Fr             21:17    6:52
 1442   364  Sean Lindenmuth, Sr         21:36    6:58
Time = 1:46:15     Places = 1766

59. Williamsport, Marylan
 4128   341  Michael Wyant, Jr           21:02    6:47
 4140   353  Zach Shoemaker, Fr          21:12    6:50
 4112   366  Stephen Ingraham, Sr        21:39    6:59
 4116   373  Brent Baker, Jr             21:56    7:04
 4122   375  Caleb Jernigan, Jr          22:03    7:07
 4115   381  Sean Walters, Sr            22:23    7:13
 4126   382  Kevin Walters, Jr           22:32    7:16
Time = 1:47:51     Places = 1808
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3148     1     1  Demetri Goutos, Sr          16:35    5:21  Saratoga Springs
 3543     2     2  Alex Witko, Sr              16:49    5:25  Thomas Jefferson St
 3537     3     3  Logan Gates, Sr             16:56    5:28  Thomas Jefferson St
 3155     4     4  Sam Place, So               16:59    5:29  Saratoga Springs
 3536     5     5  Timmy Galvin, Sr            17:01    5:29  Thomas Jefferson St
 4012     6     6  Jack Canatsey, Sr           17:06    5:31  Westfield
 3550     7     7  James Wu, Jr                17:06    5:31  Thomas Jefferson St
 2522     8     8  Chris Miller, So            17:10    5:32  Northwest
 1029     9     9  Carl Dennis, Sr             17:13    5:33  Georgetown Prep
 1645    10    10  Tom Delaney, So             17:15    5:34  John Handley
 3157    11    11  Kyle Wegner, So             17:17    5:34  Saratoga Springs
 3544    12    12  Joey Jachowski, Jr          17:17    5:34  Thomas Jefferson St
 1646    13    13  Terris Elliott, So          17:20    5:35  John Handley
  818    14    14  Aaron Zook, Sr              17:22    5:36  Eastern Mennonite
 3154    15    15  Joe Fairley, So             17:24    5:37  Saratoga Springs
 1164    16    16  Scott Shatto, Sr            17:27    5:38  Governor Thomas Johns
 1114    17    17  Colin Leibold, So           17:29    5:38  Gonzaga
 1574    18    18  Will Helfrich, Sr           17:29    5:38  James Monroe
 3037    19    19  Conor Spaulding, So         17:30    5:38  Quince Orchard
 2307    20    20  Simon Cushman, Sr           17:30    5:39  Monticello Hs
 2494    21    21  Nick Gummo, Sr              17:31    5:39  Northwest
 3074    22    22  Alex Myers, Sr              17:33    5:39  Riverview
 2581    23    23  Enricco Reumante, So        17:36    5:40  Northwood
  327    24    24  Connor Pompilio, Fr         17:36    5:41  Briar Woods
 3482    25    25  Danny Ackerman, Sr          17:37    5:41  T. C. Williams
 3013    26    26  Wayne Bartholomew, Sr       17:38    5:41  Quince Orchard
 3763    27    27  Joshua Davis, So            17:39    5:41  Washington High Schoo
 2493    28    28  John Dinardo, Sr            17:40    5:42  Northwest
 2902    29    29  Josh Belin, Sr              17:41    5:42  Potomac Falls
 1366    30    30  Todd Van Luling, Sr         17:42    5:42  Herndon
 3535    31    31  Max Dreo, Sr                17:42    5:42  Thomas Jefferson St
 1242    32    32  Jake Flanagan, Jr           17:43    5:43  Heritage Leesburg
 1154    33    33  Andrew Cantor, Sr           17:43    5:43  Governor Thomas Johns
  310    34    34  Zach Deaton, Jr             17:43    5:43  Briar Woods
 1115    35    35  Fran Lewis, So              17:45    5:43  Gonzaga
 1178    36    36  Robert Berg, Sr             17:45    5:43  Grandview High School
 3077    37    37  Eddie Grystar, Jr           17:47    5:44  Riverview
  863    38    38  Ben Proudfoot, Jr           17:48    5:44  Elkins High School
  883    39    39  Alex Howe, Jr               17:50    5:45  Falls Church High Sch
 2496    40    40  John Ingraham, Sr           17:50    5:45  Northwest
 3002    41        Andre Poindexter, Jr        17:51    5:45  Potomac High School
 1367    42    41  Alex Anthony, Jr            17:52    5:46  Herndon
 3608    43        Christopher Cornett, Jr     17:52    5:46  Trinity Meadow View
 4368    44    42  Adam Rudy, Jr               17:52    5:46  Linganore High School
 1368    45    43  Jack Jasper, Jr             17:53    5:46  Herndon
 1182    46    44  Joey Bender, So             17:53    5:46  Grandview High School
  429    47    45  Alex Williams, Jr           17:54    5:46  Brooke Point
  129    48    46  Kevin Gottlieb, Sr          17:55    5:47  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3663    49    47  Stephen Keith, So           17:55    5:47  Walkersville
 3024    50    48  Thomas McNamara, Jr         17:55    5:47  Quince Orchard
 1652    51    49  Chris Arslan, Fr            17:56    5:47  John Handley
 1180    52    50  Brendan Burns, Sr           17:57    5:47  Grandview High School
 1156    53    51  Ben Ebert-Zavos, Sr         17:57    5:47  Governor Thomas Johns
  372    54    52  Brandon Tully, Sr           17:57    5:47  Broad Run High School
  583    55    53  Shaim Abdul-Satar, Jr       17:59    5:48  Charlottesville
 2512    56    54  Olivier Poulain, Jr         17:59    5:48  Northwest
 4258    57    55  Dylan McGowan, Jr           18:01    5:48  Yorktown
 1118    58    56  Connor Ryan, So             18:01    5:49  Gonzaga
 1159    59    57  Dan Johnson, Sr             18:03    5:49  Governor Thomas Johns
 2313    60    58  Thomas Campbell, Jr         18:03    5:49  Monticello Hs
  833    61        Conor Messinger, Sr         18:04    5:50  Edmund Burke School
 3545    62    59  Will Manaker, Jr            18:05    5:50  Thomas Jefferson St
   85    63    60  David Miles, Sr             18:05    5:50  Battlefield
  652    64    61  Colin Mason, Sr             18:05    5:50  Clover Hill
 2625    65    62  Kevin Chow, Jr              18:06    5:50  Oakton Cross Country
 1052    66    63  Andrew Gyenis, Fr           18:06    5:50  Georgetown Prep
 4173    67    64  Mark Hannallah, Sr          18:07    5:50  Winston Churchill Bul
 2192    68    65  Joe Thompson, Sr            18:08    5:51  McLean
 1247    69    66  Josh Klug, Jr               18:08    5:51  Heritage Leesburg
  649    70    67  Allan Kirchhoff, Sr         18:09    5:51  Clover Hill
 3657    71    68  Christian Blackner, Jr      18:10    5:51  Walkersville
 1378    72    69  Jimmy Luehrs, So            18:10    5:51  Herndon
  300    73    70  Billy Calhoun, Sr           18:10    5:52  Briar Woods
 1157    74    71  Andrew Edland, Sr           18:11    5:52  Governor Thomas Johns
 1065    75    72  Nick Howell, Sr             18:11    5:52  Gonzaga
 2311    76    73  Brian Huffman, Sr           18:11    5:52  Monticello Hs
 1580    77    74  Dylan Schuler, Jr           18:12    5:52  James Monroe
 4197    78    75  Harvey Schwartz, Sr         18:12    5:52  Winston Churchill Bul
 2611    79    76  Stephen Despins, Sr         18:12    5:52  Oakton Cross Country
 2188    80    77  Kristoff Inocentes, Sr      18:13    5:52  McLean
 1363    81    78  Sean Deford, Sr             18:13    5:53  Herndon
 2067    82    79  Matt Pearson, Sr            18:14    5:53  Loudoun Valley
  821    83    80  Brian Shenk, Jr             18:14    5:53  Eastern Mennonite
 1377    84    81  Michael Kloosterboer, So    18:16    5:53  Herndon
  610    85    82  Harley Biddle-Snead, Jr     18:18    5:54  Clarke County
  608    86    83  Derek Samples, Sr           18:19    5:54  Clarke County
 2631    87    84  Padraic Flynn, Jr           18:20    5:55  Oakton Cross Country
 3426    88    85  Joe Lynch, So               18:21    5:55  Stone Bridge
 3150    89    86  Adam Coolong, Jr            18:22    5:55  Saratoga Springs
 4182    90    87  Noah Goetzel, Jr            18:23    5:56  Winston Churchill Bul
  938    91    88  Peter Johnson, So           18:24    5:56  Freedom South Riding
 4375    92    89  Braden Bruning, Fr          18:24    5:56  Linganore High School
 3913    93        Matt Bradley, Sr            18:24    5:56  West Springfield
  613    94    90  Ilia Donner, Jr             18:25    5:56  Clarke County
 3237    95    91  Kristoph Ahlers, Sr         18:26    5:57  Sherwood High School
 3106    96    92  Mason Wilson, Jr            18:26    5:57  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1637    97    93  Stewart Boyd, Sr            18:27    5:57  John Handley
 4365    98    94  Lyndon Novotny, Sr          18:29    5:57  Linganore High School
  667    99    95  Joe Eck, Fr                 18:30    5:58  Clover Hill
 1167   100    96  Matt Healy, Jr              18:30    5:58  Governor Thomas Johns
 2076   101    97  Joel Martinez, Jr           18:30    5:58  Loudoun Valley
 2510   102    98  Steven Obrzut, Jr           18:30    5:58  Northwest
  149   103    99  Jake Reichert, So           18:30    5:58  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1639   104   100  Matt Gowdy, Sr              18:30    5:58  John Handley
 2927   105   101  Jon Wyers, Jr               18:31    5:58  Potomac Falls
  314   106   102  Andy Luhmann, Jr            18:31    5:58  Briar Woods
  816   107   103  Matthew Layman, Sr          18:32    5:59  Eastern Mennonite
 4187   108   104  Shervin Sepehri, Jr         18:32    5:59  Winston Churchill Bul
  100   109   105  Sean Domitrovits, So        18:33    5:59  Battlefield
 1636   110   106  Dane Bouck, Sr              18:33    5:59  John Handley
 1045   111   107  Anthony Warfield, Jr        18:34    5:59  Georgetown Prep
 2501   112   108  Joseph Santangelo, Sr       18:34    5:59  Northwest
 3151   113   109  Matt Rocco, Jr              18:34    5:59  Saratoga Springs
 4253   114   110  Papavizas John, Sr          18:34    5:59  Yorktown
 2308   115   111  Zach Davidson, Sr           18:34    5:59  Monticello Hs
 2637   116   112  Aidan Sharpley, Jr          18:34    5:59  Oakton Cross Country
 3242   117   113  James Kerrick, Sr           18:34    5:59  Sherwood High School
 1162   118   114  Brian McShea, Sr            18:35    5:59  Governor Thomas Johns
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 2924   119   115  Rennix Offutt, Jr           18:35    6:00  Potomac Falls
 2922   120   116  Kevin King, Jr              18:35    6:00  Potomac Falls
 3653   121   117  Colin Hartman, Sr           18:36    6:00  Walkersville
 3507   122   118  Patrick Murphy, Fr          18:37    6:00  T. C. Williams
  593   123   119  Henry Risberg, So           18:37    6:00  Charlottesville
 2574   124   120  Soren Kaverkamp, Sr         18:38    6:00  Northwood
 3656   125   121  Luke Zeller, Sr             18:38    6:01  Walkersville
 2715   126   122  Chenaniah Towner, Jr        18:38    6:01  Osbourn High School
 4022   127   123  Peter Malm, Sr              18:39    6:01  Westfield
 3368   128   124  Sam Foo, Jr                 18:39    6:01  St. Johns College Hs
 1086   129   125  Kevin Greene, Jr            18:39    6:01  Gonzaga
  311   130   126  Ryan Faulkner, Jr           18:40    6:01  Briar Woods
  933   131   127  Kurt Stegmeier, Jr          18:40    6:01  Freedom South Riding
  244   132   128  Tyler Eliason, Fr           18:40    6:01  Brentsville District
 2314   133   129  Tj McDermott, Jr            18:40    6:01  Monticello Hs
 2196   134   130  Daniel Mooney, Jr           18:40    6:01  McLean
 3149   135   131  Ethan Myers, Sr             18:41    6:01  Saratoga Springs
 2100   136   132  Joe Laude, Fr               18:41    6:01  Loudoun Valley
  156   137   133  Liam O'Connor, Fr           18:42    6:02  Bishop Ireton Hs
  946   138   134  Thorpe Lichtenberg, Fr      18:42    6:02  Freedom South Riding
 4363   139   135  Russell Martin, Sr          18:42    6:02  Linganore High School
 3437   140   136  Nick Robles, Fr             18:43    6:02  Stone Bridge
 3019   141   137  Corey Danoff, Jr            18:43    6:02  Quince Orchard
 3655   142   138  Michael Patschak, Sr        18:43    6:02  Walkersville
 1501   143   139  Kellen Schmitz, Jr          18:43    6:02  James Madison
 1179   144   140  Jason Bunker, Sr            18:43    6:02  Grandview High School
 1110   145   141  Pat Flaherty, So            18:44    6:02  Gonzaga
 1246   146   142  Drew Holcomb, Jr            18:44    6:02  Heritage Leesburg
 2278   147   143  Christian Crawford, Jr      18:46    6:03  Millbrook High School
 1185   148   144  Jordan McVicker, Fr         18:46    6:03  Grandview High School
 3766   149   145  Branden Hartman, Fr         18:48    6:04  Washington High Schoo
 2619   150   146  Scott Wright, Sr            18:48    6:04  Oakton Cross Country
  132   151   147  Dan Palmer, Sr              18:48    6:04  Bishop Ireton Hs
  617   152   148  Adam King, So               18:49    6:04  Clarke County
 3017   153   149  Alex Baker, Jr              18:49    6:04  Quince Orchard
 3367   154   150  Phil Weigand, Sr            18:50    6:04  St. Johns College Hs
 1102   155   151  Jp Shannon, Jr              18:50    6:04  Gonzaga
 2946   156   152  Conner Wilson, So           18:50    6:04  Potomac Falls
  434   157   153  Kevin McGlade, So           18:51    6:05  Brooke Point
 2920   158   154  Garrett Hansen, Jr          18:52    6:05  Potomac Falls
 4028   159   155  Josh White, Sr              18:53    6:05  Westfield
  651   160   156  Ethan Lowery, Sr            18:54    6:06  Clover Hill
 2921   161   157  Chris Johnson, Jr           18:54    6:06  Potomac Falls
 1183   162   158  William Boekel, So          18:54    6:06  Grandview High School
 4186   163   159  Ryan Schorer, Jr            18:54    6:06  Winston Churchill Bul
 3046   164   160  Evan Laratta, Fr            18:55    6:06  Quince Orchard
 3249   165   161  Justin Thareja, Sr          18:55    6:06  Sherwood High School
 1041   166   162  Nick McGuire, Jr            18:57    6:06  Georgetown Prep
 2638   167   163  Stefan Sharpley, Jr         18:57    6:07  Oakton Cross Country
 3025   168   164  Geoffrey Moores, Jr         18:57    6:07  Quince Orchard
 1250   169   165  Spencer Page, Jr            18:57    6:07  Heritage Leesburg
 2615   170   166  Abdullah Mohammadi, Sr      18:58    6:07  Oakton Cross Country
  835   171        Simon Conrad, Jr            18:58    6:07  Edmund Burke School
  245   172   167  Steven Filler, Fr           18:58    6:07  Brentsville District
 1259   173   168  Andy Salzer, So             18:59    6:07  Heritage Leesburg
 2741   174   169  Matthew Reece, Sr           18:59    6:07  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1641   175   170  Tyler Wert, Sr              18:59    6:07  John Handley
  866   176   171  Cam Viney, Fr               19:00    6:08  Elkins High School
 3075   177   172  Bill Rush, Sr               19:00    6:08  Riverview
 3493   178   173  Darren Foreman, So          19:01    6:08  T. C. Williams
 3665   179   174  Zach Zeller, So             19:01    6:08  Walkersville
 3409   180   175  Nick Driskill, Jr           19:01    6:08  Stone Bridge
 1585   181   176  Paul Mason, So              19:02    6:08  James Monroe
 2315   182   177  Dakota Thompson-Diggs, Jr   19:03    6:09  Monticello Hs
 3073   183   178  Patrick Donavan, Sr         19:04    6:09  Riverview
  309   184   179  Chris Butler, Jr            19:04    6:09  Briar Woods
 2066   185   180  Ryan Page, Sr               19:04    6:09  Loudoun Valley
  662   186   181  Terrence Graves, So         19:04    6:09  Clover Hill
 1181   187   182  Brendon Larson, Sr          19:04    6:09  Grandview High School
 3379   188   183  Jon Williams, Jr            19:05    6:09  St. Johns College Hs
 1037   189   184  Devin Drewyer, Jr           19:06    6:10  Georgetown Prep
 2714   190   185  Marcus Perez, Jr            19:07    6:10  Osbourn High School
  424   191   186  Robert Houk, Jr             19:07    6:10  Brooke Point
 3107   192   187  Abraham Yacob, Jr           19:07    6:10  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1980   193   188  Miles Wentworth, Sr         19:08    6:10  Loudoun County High S
 3399   194   189  Randy Gregorious, Jr        19:08    6:10  Stafford High School
  135   195   190  Billy Burns, Jr             19:09    6:10  Bishop Ireton Hs
  881   196   191  Peter Taylor, Sr            19:09    6:11  Falls Church High Sch
  926   197   192  Mike Surowiec, Sr           19:10    6:11  Freedom South Riding
 2197   198   193  Kevin Pyne, Jr              19:10    6:11  McLean
  620   199   194  Chris Smalley, So           19:10    6:11  Clarke County
 3096   200   195  Timothy Stewart, Sr         19:11    6:11  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 2757   201   196  Cj Green, So                19:11    6:11  Osbourn Park High Sch
 4037   202   197  Luke Pilcher, Jr            19:11    6:11  Westfield
 1474   203   198  Greg Forbes, Sr             19:12    6:11  James Madison
 3637   204        Timothy Cossey, Jr          19:13    6:12  Wakefield Va
 1236   205   199  Mitch Blankenship, Sr       19:13    6:12  Heritage Leesburg
  379   206   200  Denis Murray, Jr            19:13    6:12  Broad Run High School
 3929   207        Sean Nickley, Jr            19:14    6:12  West Springfield
 3412   208   201  Kevin Hart, Jr              19:16    6:13  Stone Bridge
 4189   209   202  Sami Aougab, So             19:16    6:13  Winston Churchill Bul
 3092   210   203  Michael Mugno, Sr           19:17    6:13  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  876   211   204  Terence Lebegern, Sr        19:17    6:13  Falls Church High Sch
 3115   212   205  Christopher Puddy, So       19:17    6:13  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3413   213   206  Jesse Pedroni, Jr           19:18    6:13  Stone Bridge
 2312   214   207  Mike Albert, Jr             19:18    6:13  Monticello Hs
 1528   215   208  Tim Davis, Fr               19:19    6:14  James Madison
 2078   216   209  Mike Reilly, Jr             19:20    6:14  Loudoun Valley
 3109   217   210  Ryan Maher, So              19:21    6:14  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3707   218   211  Kemal Talen, Jr             19:22    6:15  Walt Whitman
 2272   219   212  Nick Doumont, Sr            19:22    6:15  Millbrook High School
 2068   220   213  Cockrill Richard, Sr        19:22    6:15  Loudoun Valley
  102   221   214  Owen Malinowski, So         19:25    6:16  Battlefield
 3641   222        Darion Flemming, So         19:26    6:16  Wakefield Va
  368   223   215  Sean Kelley, Sr             19:26    6:16  Broad Run High School
 3369   224   216  Gabriel Hassler, Jr         19:27    6:16  St. Johns College Hs
 1033   225   217  Joseph Kenny, Sr            19:28    6:16  Georgetown Prep
  383   226   218  Steven Hurwitt, So          19:28    6:17  Broad Run High School
  216   227   219  Kurtis Farr, Jr             19:30    6:17  Brentsville District
 4036   228   220  Mark Pfluger, Jr            19:30    6:17  Westfield
 4058   229   221  David Valverde, So          19:30    6:17  Westfield
 2712   230   222  Daniel Byrne, Jr            19:30    6:17  Osbourn High School
  614   231   223  Tom Lipscomb, Jr            19:30    6:17  Clarke County
 3386   232   224  John Tracey, So             19:30    6:17  St. Johns College Hs
  142   233   225  Michael Andersen, So        19:32    6:18  Bishop Ireton Hs
  663   234   226  Reuben Han, So              19:33    6:18  Clover Hill
 1975   235   227  Adam Macudzinski, Sr        19:33    6:18  Loudoun County High S
  924   236   228  Evan Novalis, Sr            19:33    6:18  Freedom South Riding
 4178   237   229  Ian Schoch, Sr              19:34    6:18  Winston Churchill Bul
  993   238   230  Patrick Sullivan, Sr        19:34    6:19  George C. Marshall
  932   239   231  Gage Richert, Jr            19:34    6:19  Freedom South Riding
 2450   240   232  Alex Wright, Sr             19:35    6:19  North Stafford
  588   241   233  Harrison Brookeman, Jr      19:35    6:19  Charlottesville
 4392   242   234  Jacob Brown, So             19:36    6:19  Stafford High School
 2276   243   235  Evan Boyle, Jr              19:36    6:19  Millbrook High School
 3914   244        Chris Connolly, Sr          19:37    6:19  West Springfield
 1973   245   236  Sid Lord, Sr                19:37    6:19  Loudoun County High S
  834   246        Casey Mlyniec, Sr           19:37    6:20  Edmund Burke School
 3099   247   237  John Christenson, Jr        19:37    6:20  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 4369   248   238  Erik Woytowitz, Jr          19:38    6:20  Linganore High School
 4364   249   239  David Noah, Sr              19:38    6:20  Linganore High School
 2583   250   240  Patrick Shelley, So         19:40    6:20  Northwood
 2191   251   241  Daniel Russell, Sr          19:41    6:21  McLean
 1927   252        Andrew Schloe, Jr           19:41    6:21  Liberty High School
   93   253   242  Ryan Fowler, Jr             19:42    6:21  Battlefield
 2291   254   243  Warren Ramirez, Fr          19:42    6:21  Millbrook High School
 2180   255   244  Nathan Thatcher, Jr         19:43    6:21  Manassas Park High Sc
 3366   256   245  Noah Patton, Sr             19:44    6:22  St. Johns College Hs
  316   257   246  Jimmy Oneill, Jr            19:44    6:22  Briar Woods
 2457   258   247  Jose Gonzalez, Jr           19:45    6:22  North Stafford
 2740   259   248  Nathan Jackson, Sr          19:46    6:22  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1587   260   249  Chol Yai, So                19:46    6:23  James Monroe
 3691   261   250  Marc Katz, Sr               19:46    6:23  Walt Whitman
 3240   262   251  Chris Freedman, Sr          19:48    6:23  Sherwood High School
  208   263   252  Paul Cleveland, Sr          19:48    6:23  Brentsville District
  239   264   253  Josh Wojtysiak, So          19:48    6:23  Brentsville District
 1575   265   254  Trey Lamar, Sr              19:48    6:23  James Monroe
  865   266   255  Karl Smakula, Fr            19:49    6:23  Elkins High School
  977   267        Mark Deanna, Jr             19:53    6:25  Gar-Field High School
 3669   268   256  Jacob Myers, Fr             19:53    6:25  Walkersville
 3705   269   257  Konrad Slepoy, Jr           19:54    6:25  Walt Whitman
 4396   270   258  Mike West, Jr               19:55    6:25  Stafford High School
 1514   271   259  Michael Land, So            19:56    6:26  James Madison
   53   272   260  Patrick Goodman, So         19:56    6:26  Annandale High School
 2585   273   261  Scott Sullivan, So          19:56    6:26  Northwood
  581   274   262  Luke Allen, Sr              19:57    6:26  Charlottesville
 4397   275   263  Greg Bohmke, Fr             19:57    6:26  Stafford High School
 2747   276   264  Chris Guepe, Jr             19:58    6:26  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3486   277   265  Thomas Caine, Jr            20:00    6:27  T. C. Williams
  592   278   266  Joe Nelson, Jr              20:00    6:27  Charlottesville
 2074   279   267  Eric Gillwald, Jr           20:00    6:27  Loudoun Valley
 1981   280   268  Danny Whitsett, Sr          20:00    6:27  Loudoun County High S
  732   281   269  Matt Nolan, Sr              20:00    6:27  Cosby
 2383   282   270  Eric Lanz, Sr               20:00    6:27  Mountain View
 2473   283   271  Trynity Ojeda, Fr           20:01    6:27  North Stafford
  978   284        Jaime Reynoso, Jr           20:01    6:27  Gar-Field High School
  867   285   272  James White, Fr             20:02    6:28  Elkins High School
  374   286   273  Apoorv Chebolu, Jr          20:02    6:28  Broad Run High School
   54   287   274  James Grandchamp, So        20:03    6:28  Annandale High School
  384   288   275  Alex Kerr, So               20:04    6:28  Broad Run High School
  940   289   276  Chris Schemmel, So          20:04    6:28  Freedom South Riding
  240   290   277  Taylor Belisch, Fr          20:05    6:28  Brentsville District
 3079   291   278  Brady Hunzeker, So          20:07    6:29  Riverview
  584   292   279  Sam Barry, Jr               20:07    6:29  Charlottesville
 2186   293   280  Paul Capp, Sr               20:07    6:29  McLean
   51   294   281  Kevin Cleary, So            20:08    6:30  Annandale High School
 1006   295   282  Jason Dunlap, So            20:08    6:30  George C. Marshall
 1473   296   283  Evan Clinton, Sr            20:09    6:30  James Madison
  656   297   284  John Woodward, Sr           20:09    6:30  Clover Hill
  437   298   285  John Surin, So              20:09    6:30  Brooke Point
 2407   299   286  Tyler Smith, So             20:10    6:30  Mountain View
 3709   300   287  Nick Gay, So                20:11    6:30  Walt Whitman
 2467   301   288  Pat Tabb, So                20:11    6:30  North Stafford
 2190   302   289  Sam Radlete, Sr             20:11    6:31  McLean
 3491   303   290  Jimmy Carragier, So         20:11    6:31  T. C. Williams
  874   304   291  Nick Engquist, Sr           20:12    6:31  Falls Church High Sch
 1919   305        Tim Angell, Sr              20:13    6:31  Liberty High School
 1929   306        Brett Williamson, Jr        20:14    6:32  Liberty High School
 1978   307   292  Peter Satagaj, Sr           20:14    6:32  Loudoun County High S
 2753   308   293  Owen Sitler, Jr             20:14    6:32  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2752   309   294  Alex Sabol, Jr              20:15    6:32  Osbourn Park High Sch
  864   310   295  Zack Burnside, Fr           20:16    6:32  Elkins High School
  108   311   296  Jacob Maltbie, Fr           20:16    6:32  Battlefield
  814   312   297  Nels Akerson, Sr            20:18    6:33  Eastern Mennonite
   55   313   298  Matt Haines, So             20:18    6:33  Annandale High School
 3919   314        Daniel Scolese, Sr          20:19    6:33  West Springfield
 3698   315   299  Austin Zimmet, Sr           20:19    6:33  Walt Whitman
 3380   316   300  Christian Winters, Jr       20:20    6:33  St. Johns College Hs
  456   317   301  Collin Dubois, Jr           20:21    6:34  Catoctin
  378   318   302  Ryan Johnson, Jr            20:21    6:34  Broad Run High School
 2716   319   303  Jose Aramayo, So            20:22    6:34  Osbourn High School
 2750   320   304  Paul Moniuszko, Jr          20:23    6:34  Osbourn Park High Sch
  880   321   305  Scott Silvester, Sr         20:23    6:34  Falls Church High Sch
  432   322   306  Luke Grady, So              20:25    6:35  Brooke Point
 4372   323   307  Michael Maczis, So          20:26    6:35  Linganore High School
 1488   324   308  Jesse Cohen, Jr             20:27    6:36  James Madison
 3259   325   309  Daniel Portner, Jr          20:28    6:36  Sherwood High School
 2717   326   310  Mark Dutch, So              20:28    6:36  Osbourn High School
 1926   327        Alex Schloe, Jr             20:29    6:36  Liberty High School
 1979   328   311  Michael Shields, Sr         20:29    6:36  Loudoun County High S
  587   329   312  Ben Brewer, Jr              20:30    6:37  Charlottesville
 2475   330   313  Tyler White, Fr             20:31    6:37  North Stafford
 3638   331        Muhammad Khan, Jr           20:31    6:37  Wakefield Va
  891   332   314  Abdi Nur, So                20:32    6:37  Falls Church High Sch
  425   333   315  Jason Hunt, Jr              20:32    6:37  Brooke Point
   83   334   316  Chris Lutz, Sr              20:34    6:38  Battlefield
  455   335   317  Chad Ammenheuser, Jr        20:34    6:38  Catoctin
 1489   336   318  Grant Dressler, Jr          20:34    6:38  James Madison
 3488   337   319  Matt Megill, Jr             20:34    6:38  T. C. Williams
 1578   338   320  Thomas Bowen, Jr            20:36    6:38  James Monroe
 1586   339   321  Robert Paul, So             20:37    6:39  James Monroe
 2460   340   322  Nick Marano, Jr             20:37    6:39  North Stafford
 1258   341   323  Matthew Holton, So          20:39    6:39  Heritage Leesburg
  817   342   324  James Souder, Sr            20:39    6:40  Eastern Mennonite
 3765   343   325  Tyler Brandenburg, Fr       20:39    6:40  Washington High Schoo
  738   344   326  Ethan Precourt, Jr          20:40    6:40  Cosby
  730   345   327  Mark Mackay, Sr             20:40    6:40  Cosby
 1002   346   328  Domenic Scavuzzo, Jr        20:41    6:40  George C. Marshall
  861   347   329  Asa Mullenex, Sr            20:42    6:41  Elkins High School
 2285   348   330  James Prentice, So          20:43    6:41  Millbrook High School
  815   349   331  Joe Bender, Sr              20:49    6:43  Eastern Mennonite
 2456   350   332  Steven Dalton, Jr           20:51    6:43  North Stafford
  734   351   333  Eric Estes, Jr              20:51    6:43  Cosby
 3693   352   334  Dillion Martin, Sr          20:51    6:43  Walt Whitman
  745   353   335  Ryan Ligon, So              20:53    6:44  Cosby
 2587   354   336  Austin Moore, Fr            20:54    6:44  Northwood
  210   355   337  Aaron McMullen, Sr          20:55    6:45  Brentsville District
 1969   356   338  Frank Cipriano, Sr          20:57    6:45  Loudoun County High S
  998   357   339  Jason Capiello, Jr          20:58    6:46  George C. Marshall
 4266   358   340  Joseph Hager, So            21:00    6:46  Yorktown
 4128   359   341  Michael Wyant, Jr           21:02    6:47  Williamsport, Marylan
 4391   360   342  Levi Bey, So                21:03    6:47  Stafford High School
 3689   361   343  Ty Diringer, Sr             21:04    6:47  Walt Whitman
 2711   362   344  Brandon Vanetten, Sr        21:04    6:48  Osbourn High School
  996   363   345  Thomas Barrett, Jr          21:05    6:48  George C. Marshall
 1452   364   346  Lawrence Cooper, Fr         21:05    6:48  Hylton
  986   365   347  Daniel Farhood, Sr          21:06    6:48  George C. Marshall
 2177   366   348  Mike McCarthy, Sr           21:07    6:49  Manassas Park High Sc
 3761   367   349  Paul Cassell, So            21:08    6:49  Washington High Schoo
 1441   368   350  James Johnson, Sr           21:09    6:49  Hylton
 4261   369   351  Henry Resing, Jr            21:10    6:49  Yorktown
 1454   370   352  Matt Heinz, Fr              21:11    6:50  Hylton
 4140   371   353  Zach Shoemaker, Fr          21:12    6:50  Williamsport, Marylan
 1451   372   354  Ben Chladek, Fr             21:17    6:52  Hylton
 2401   373   355  Zach Bessette, So           21:18    6:52  Mountain View
  819   374   356  Brendan Erb, Jr             21:21    6:53  Eastern Mennonite
 4346   375        Evan Sullivan               21:23    6:54  Fredericksburg Acad.
 2271   376   357  Robert Cunningham, Sr       21:26    6:55  Millbrook High School
 3246   377   358  Vinay Sharma, Sr            21:26    6:55  Sherwood High School
 3762   378   359  Nick Coughlin, So           21:28    6:55  Washington High Schoo
 4255   379   360  Phillip Garretson, Jr       21:32    6:57  Yorktown
  458   380   361  Nick Trapane, So            21:33    6:57  Catoctin
  433   381   362  Sean Hamlin, So             21:34    6:57  Brooke Point
 4340   382        Fitzhugh Johnson            21:34    6:57  Fredericksburg Acad.
 4393   383   363  Francisco Gonzales, So      21:35    6:58  Stafford High School
 1442   384   364  Sean Lindenmuth, Sr         21:36    6:58  Hylton
 2179   385   365  Alan Thatcher, Sr           21:38    6:58  Manassas Park High Sc
 4112   386   366  Stephen Ingraham, Sr        21:39    6:59  Williamsport, Marylan
   48   387   367  Jordan Aman, So             21:40    6:59  Annandale High School

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 2578   388   368  Nikolai Lederer, Jr         21:45    7:01  Northwood
 1009   389   369  Alex Norton, So             21:49    7:02  George C. Marshall
 3767   390   370  Gregory Hawk, Fr            21:49    7:02  Washington High Schoo
  751   391   371  Jacob Tignor, Fr            21:54    7:04  Cosby
 2389   392   372  Charlie Halsey, Jr          21:54    7:04  Mountain View
 4116   393   373  Brent Baker, Jr             21:56    7:04  Williamsport, Marylan
  837   394        Jeff Geltman, Jr            21:58    7:05  Edmund Burke School
 2713   395   374  Jeffery Hill, Jr            22:01    7:06  Osbourn High School
 4122   396   375  Caleb Jernigan, Jr          22:03    7:07  Williamsport, Marylan
 3764   397   376  Quenton King, So            22:06    7:08  Washington High Schoo
 2577   398   377  Marvin Flores, Jr           22:08    7:08  Northwood
 2391   399   378  Matt McCarron, Jr           22:09    7:09  Mountain View
   47   400   379  Jonathan Zorn, Jr           22:11    7:09  Annandale High School
  126   401   380  Colin Barkell, Sr           22:12    7:09  Bishop Ireton Hs
 4115   402   381  Sean Walters, Sr            22:23    7:13  Williamsport, Marylan
 4126   403   382  Kevin Walters, Jr           22:32    7:16  Williamsport, Marylan
 3612   404        Peter Ballou, Fr            22:38    7:18  Trinity Meadow View
 3239   405   383  Nolan Eckroade, Sr          22:40    7:19  Sherwood High School
 3610   406        Stephen Rowe, So            22:42    7:19  Trinity Meadow View
 2178   407   384  Logan Rosenburg, Sr         23:09    7:28  Manassas Park High Sc
 2996   408        Alex Chatman, Sr            23:11    7:29  Potomac High School
  460   409   385  Travis Whitney, Fr          23:27    7:34  Catoctin
 3001   410        Jason Gurrister, Jr         24:43    7:58  Potomac High School
 2181   411   386  Herman Chan, So             24:43    7:58  Manassas Park High Sc
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 4390   412   387  John Alberto, Jr            25:02    8:04  Stafford High School
  459   413   388  Julio Valcercel, Fr         26:49    8:39  Catoctin
"*" indicates females
38 finishers among Men 1 & Under
84 finishers among Men 2 - 2
147 finishers among Men 3 - 3
142 finishers among Men 4 - 4
413 male finishers
0 female finishers
413 total finishers

-OATLANDS VARSITY GIRLS B 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Jefferson St      52    2    3    9   12   26   27        20:26      1:34
  2   Gov Thomas Johnson Gi   166    5   13   22   41   85   97  147   21:15      2:12
  3   Quince Orchard          187    4   16   17   73   77  138  156   21:15      2:30
  4   Westfield               219   23   29   48   59   60   81  125   21:36        42
  5   Briar Woods             242    8   14   42   61  117  121  149   21:35      2:21
  6   James Monroe            256    7   21   34   89  105  231  291   21:44      2:17
  7   Yorktown                303   10   39   47   50  157             21:48      2:55
  8   Battlefield             309    6   15   56   78  154  164  191   21:48      3:04
  9   Hermitage               315   40   57   66   68   84  115  182   22:02        56
 10   Centreville Wildcats    339   32   37   67   99  104             22:07      1:25
 11   Loudoun Valley          369   19   24   25  136  165  177  219   22:05      2:38
 12   Freedom South Riding    379   49   58   63   95  114  130  167   22:13      1:18
 13   Heritage Leesburg       382   44   62   87   93   96  108  158   22:16      1:03
 14   Potomac Falls           390   69   70   79   80   92  128  215   22:21        26
 15   Osbourn Park High Sch   404   28   30  103  120  123  132  152   22:16      1:43
 16   Brentsville District    405   35   55   88   98  129  161        22:18      1:36
 17   Monticello Hs           441   11   74  106  119  131  218  232   22:22      2:25
 18   McLean                  448   52   71  100  107  118  234  235   22:29      1:15
 19   Falls Church High Sch   490   43   45   91  109  202  276        22:34      2:40
 20   West Springfield        505   51   54   86  143  171  247        22:36      2:06
 21   Dominion                506   38   65  116  134  153  238  258   22:38      1:58
 22   Chantilly               516    1   72   76  173  194  236        22:25      4:19
 23   Broad Run High School   578   18   31  146  169  214  216  246   22:46      3:27
 24   Robert E. Lee H S (Sp   627   20  102  124  168  213  260        22:59      3:19
 25   Western Albemarle       642   64   94  101  144  239  241  252   23:08      2:56
 26   Stone Bridge            662   53  112  162  163  172  195  201   23:09      2:06
 27   Louisa County           670   33  110  160  180  187  268        23:09      2:30
 28   Walt Whitman            785   82  139  170  196  198  200  220   23:31      1:46
 29   Clarke County           799  111  140  142  199  207  217        23:35      1:23
 30   Bishop Ireton Hs        864  148  174  176  181  185  226  229   23:46        34
 31   Liberty High School     872  126  135  178  193  240  254        23:49      1:56
 32   Osbourn High School     874   83  155  206  208  222  266  290   23:48      2:06
 33   Williamsport, Marylan   921   46  113  242  259  261  280  296   24:07      3:57
 34   James Madison           974  183  186  189  204  212  230  251   24:05        27
 35   Academy Of The Holy C   980  127  175  190  205  283  306        24:16      3:11
 36   Harrisonburg            997  137  141  211  243  265  271  277   24:18      2:29
 37   Linganore High School  1006   75  151  244  249  287  289  293   24:31      4:10
 38   Annandale High School  1011   36  122  275  279  299             24:56      6:30
 39   Mountain View          1031  166  179  210  228  248  285        24:21      1:34
 40   Roland Park            1080   90  150  264  278  298             25:05      5:02
 41   Washington-Lee         1088  145  203  233  250  257  297        24:37      2:07
 42   Loudoun County High S  1094  184  209  221  224  256  262  274   24:32      1:30
 43   Walkersville           1170  188  227  237  255  263  272  281   24:55      1:42
 44   Charlottesville        1177  159  223  225  269  301  302        25:21      4:38
 45   Catoctin               1207  133  197  288  294  295  305        25:38      4:07
 46   Millbrook High School  1270  192  245  267  282  284  304  307   25:29      2:16
 47   Washington High Schoo  1374  253  270  273  286  292  300  303   26:05      1:27

Individuals

1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3595     2  Stephanie Marzen, So*       19:43    6:21
 3603     3  Sarah Stites, Fr*           19:49    6:23
 3602     9  Katherine Sheridan, Fr*     20:38    6:39
 3586    12  Neesha Schnepf, Sr*         20:43    6:41
 3590    26  Margret Coad, So*           21:16    6:51
 3599    27  Sarah Neilsen, Fr*          21:16    6:52
Time = 1:42:07     Places = 52

2. Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 1136     5  Stephanie Bryan, Jr*        20:15    6:32
 1139    13  Kristen Luttrell, Jr*       20:46    6:42
 1138    22  Kelsey Igo, Jr*             21:14    6:51
 1146    41  Savanna Plombon, So*        21:32    6:57
 1143    85  Kristen Galligan, So*       22:27    7:14
 1133    97  Amanda Caudle, Sr*          22:39    7:18
 1142   147  Eileen Donoghue, So*        23:22    7:32
Time = 1:46:13     Places = 166

3. Quince Orchard
 3056     4  Aimee Moores, Sr*           19:50    6:24
 3055    16  Maddie Kelly, Sr*           20:55    6:45
 3058    17  Stephanie Joson, Jr*        20:56    6:45
 3068    73  Shannon Wagner, So*         22:15    7:10
 3072    77  Julia Shapiro, Fr*          22:20    7:12
 3060   138  Jacelyn Lee, Jr*            23:15    7:30
 3066   156  Jade Lebrock, So*           23:30    7:35
Time = 1:46:13     Places = 187

4. Westfield
 4070    23  Jessie Hartman, Sr*         21:15    6:51
 4088    29  Brianna Berling, So*        21:17    6:52
 4080    48  Leah Carroll, Jr*           21:37    6:58
 4068    59  Melissa Divecchia, Sr*      21:56    7:04
 4087    60  Maddie Senior, Jr*          21:57    7:05
 4099    81  Megan Webb, So*             22:23    7:13
 4082   125  Elizabeth Lazor, Jr*        23:01    7:25
Time = 1:48:00     Places = 219

5. Briar Woods
  349     8  Giana Leone, So*            20:36    6:39
  361    14  Alexa Kniley, Fr*           20:50    6:43
  359    42  Madison Horner, Fr*         21:33    6:57
  350    61  Amanda Presler, So*         21:57    7:05
  341   117  Analyse Apodaca, So*        22:56    7:24
  335   121  Jackie Ronk, Sr*            22:59    7:25
  337   149  Christine Edeline, Jr*      23:22    7:32
Time = 1:47:52     Places = 242

6. James Monroe
 1603     7  Rebecca Fisher, So*         20:34    6:38
 1597    21  Rebecca Clemo, Sr*          21:12    6:50
 1605    34  Holly Lambert, Fr*          21:29    6:56
 1602    89  Megan Wade, Jr*             22:33    7:16
 1598   105  Danielle Lambert, Sr*       22:51    7:22
 1606   231  Savannah Snead, Fr*         24:46    7:59
 1601   291  Katherine Gormley, Jr*      26:39    8:36
Time = 1:48:37     Places = 256

7. Yorktown
 4280    10  Lindsey Hunt, Jr*           20:39    6:40
 4285    39  Ann Carpenter, So*          21:31    6:56
 4286    47  Lydia Carpenter, So*        21:37    6:58
 4287    50  Kelsey Coia, So*            21:40    6:59
 4279   157  Andrea Oaxaca, Sr*          23:34    7:36
Time = 1:48:59     Places = 303

8. Battlefield
  116     6  Julia Zewe, Sr*             20:26    6:35
  118    15  Becky Kish, Jr*             20:54    6:44
  115    56  Elainie Travers, Sr*        21:49    7:02
  122    78  Claire Olsen, So*           22:20    7:12
  119   154  Kirsten Fling, So*          23:29    7:34
  117   164  Amanda Keeney, Jr*          23:40    7:38
  120   191  Ashley Haight, So*          23:59    7:44
Time = 1:48:57     Places = 309

9. Hermitage
 1350    40  Ashley Geohagan, So*        21:31    6:56
 1352    57  Nikki Puckett, So*          21:53    7:03
 1353    66  Julie Vial, So*             22:06    7:08
 1357    68  Alise Kinney, Fr*           22:11    7:09
 1358    84  Maya Walton, Fr*            22:27    7:14
 1355   115  Courtney Fano, Fr*          22:55    7:24
 1345   182  Erica Anyango, Jr*          23:54    7:42
Time = 1:50:06     Places = 315

10. Centreville Wildcats
  508    32  Juli Cuomo, So*             21:26    6:55
  507    37  Rachel Brown, So*           21:30    6:56
  506    67  Hayley Anderson, So*        22:09    7:08
  499    99  Katie Hickey, Jr*           22:40    7:19
  510   104  Sarah Hollenbeck, So*       22:51    7:22
Time = 1:50:33     Places = 339

11. Loudoun Valley
 2137    19  Michelle Crowley, Fr*       21:02    6:47
 2119    24  Lisa Beksel, So*            21:15    6:51
 2136    25  Lydia Cromwell, Fr*         21:16    6:51
 2131   136  Tess Warner, So*            23:11    7:29
 2129   165  Morgan Mullen, So*          23:40    7:38
 2109   177  Liz Cotter, Jr*             23:51    7:41
 2120   219  Kimberly Caputo, So*        24:29    7:54
Time = 1:50:22     Places = 369

12. Freedom South Riding
  965    49  Rachel Moffitt, So*         21:37    6:58
  958    58  Meghann Butler, So*         21:55    7:04
  956    63  Victoria Boone, So*         22:02    7:06
  959    95  Christine Cote, So*         22:38    7:18
  961   114  Natalie Gibson, So*         22:55    7:23
  957   130  Ashley Brady, So*           23:06    7:27
  969   167  Alexis Chaet, Fr*           23:43    7:39
Time = 1:51:05     Places = 379

13. Heritage Leesburg
 1281    44  Lauren Stephens, Sr*        21:36    6:58
 1277    62  Grace Corapi, Sr*           21:58    7:05
 1301    87  Jordan Gold, So*            22:32    7:16
 1299    93  Grace Foulke, So*           22:38    7:18
 1292    96  Hannah McLaughlin, Jr*      22:39    7:18
 1285   108  Angie Cerimele, Jr*         22:53    7:23
 1284   158  Sarah Andrew, Jr*           23:34    7:36
Time = 1:51:20     Places = 382

14. Potomac Falls
 2966    69  Abimbola Akinduro, Jr*      22:12    7:09
 2977    70  Noor Natour, So*            22:12    7:10
 2964    79  Suzanne Rodgers, Sr*        22:22    7:13
 2962    80  Kaitlyn Hunter, Sr*         22:22    7:13
 2961    92  Sinead Gilmore, Sr*         22:37    7:18
 2959   128  Denise Cordary, Sr*         23:04    7:26
 2960   215  Chelsea Daum, Sr*           24:24    7:52
Time = 1:51:43     Places = 390

15. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2814    28  Brandy Wybersky, Fr*        21:16    6:52
 2784    30  Kelly O'Toole, Jr*          21:19    6:53
 2803   103  Rachel Weinberg, So*        22:49    7:22
 2795   120  Amanda Kieffer, So*         22:57    7:24
 2776   123  Jessica O'Connell, Sr*      22:59    7:25
 2794   132  Rachael Jenner, So*         23:07    7:27
 2781   152  Rose Krieger, Jr*           23:29    7:34
Time = 1:51:20     Places = 404

16. Brentsville District
  262    35  Kesley Ostergren, Jr*       21:29    6:56
  269    55  Jill Marianos, So*          21:45    7:01
  258    88  Jessica Gausmann, Jr*       22:33    7:16
  267    98  Kayla Gallardy, So*         22:39    7:18
  254   129  Alexa Vadala, Sr*           23:05    7:27
  260   161  Emily Johnson, Jr*          23:38    7:37
Time = 1:51:28     Places = 405

17. Monticello Hs
 2324    11  Rich Holly, Sr*             20:42    6:40
 2341    74  Madeline Hermsmeier, Fr*    22:15    7:11
 2334   106  Kylie Thorpe, Jr*           22:52    7:22
 2337   119  Sarah King, So*             22:57    7:24
 2344   131  Claire Wolanski, Fr*        23:06    7:27
 2325   218  Anna Bagley, Jr*            24:28    7:53
 2329   232  Alana Johnson, Jr*          24:47    7:59
Time = 1:51:50     Places = 441

18. McLean
 2232    52  Kristin Wulff, Jr*          21:42    7:00
 2219    71  Samantha Audet, Sr*         22:13    7:10
 2227   100  Mary Covington, Jr*         22:41    7:19
 2221   107  Jenny Bergner, Sr*          22:53    7:23
 2229   118  Marissa Gitler, Jr*         22:57    7:24
 2228   234  Nicole Davidow, Jr*         24:49    8:00
 2230   235  Casey Jacobi, Jr*           24:50    8:00
Time = 1:52:23     Places = 448

19. Falls Church High Sch
  904    43  Suh-Hee Yang, Jr*           21:34    6:57
  896    45  Audrey May, Sr*             21:36    6:58
  899    91  Kim Bruyette, Jr*           22:36    7:17
  901   109  Riley Louden, Jr*           22:53    7:23
  903   202  Arianna Tyner, Jr*          24:13    7:49
  902   276  Saskia Nipp, Jr*            26:06    8:25
Time = 1:52:50     Places = 490

20. West Springfield
 3946    51  Katie Fabish, Sr*           21:41    6:59
 3948    54  Sam Iliff, Sr*              21:44    7:01
 3960    86  Marlena Allen, So*          22:31    7:16
 3970   143  Andrea Hamilton, Fr*        23:17    7:31
 3955   171  Catie Kinzel, Jr*           23:46    7:40
 3945   247  Veronica Adams, Sr*         25:11    8:07
Time = 1:52:58     Places = 505

21. Dominion
  811    38  Barbara Rion, So*           21:31    6:56
  804    65  Buffy Misanin, Jr*          22:03    7:07
  810   116  Sami Phillips, So*          22:55    7:24
  801   134  Cary Reyes, Sr*             23:10    7:28
  805   153  Erin Murdock, Jr*           23:29    7:34
  797   238  Rachel Ayers, Sr*           24:56    8:03
  800   258  Christelle Khattar, Sr*     25:26    8:12
Time = 1:53:07     Places = 506

22. Chantilly
  562     1  Rachel Grochowski, Jr*      19:43    6:21
  557    72  Katrine Gast, Sr*           22:13    7:10
  575    76  Hannah Strub, So*           22:20    7:12
  564   173  Megan Louis, Jr*            23:49    7:41
  560   194  Cory Davis, Jr*             24:01    7:45
  563   236  Kaitlyn Kinsey, Jr*         24:55    8:02
Time = 1:52:04     Places = 516

23. Broad Run High School
  403    18  Riley Newland, Jr*          20:57    6:45
  386    31  Sarah Smaltz, So*           21:25    6:54
  405   146  Ashley Nigro, So*           23:20    7:31
  420   169  Sarah Weber, Fr*            23:45    7:39
  394   214  Sarah Hanby, Sr*            24:23    7:52
  402   216  Natalie Craig, Jr*          24:25    7:52
  410   246  Maria Wilkins, So*          25:10    8:07
Time = 1:53:48     Places = 578

24. Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3133    20  Nina Srikongyos, So*        21:04    6:48
 3128   102  Kristine Hall, Jr*          22:45    7:20
 3135   124  Natalie Heinitz, Fr*        23:00    7:25
 3130   168  Nattasha Srikongyos, Jr*    23:44    7:39
 3139   213  Erin Williams, Fr*          24:23    7:52
 3127   260  Heather Camperson, Jr*      25:33    8:14
Time = 1:54:55     Places = 627

25. Western Albemarle
 4007    64  Ashley Lounsbury, Jr*       22:02    7:06
 4006    94  Lauren Hite, Jr*            22:38    7:18
 4008   101  Kelsey Grupp, So*           22:44    7:20
 3982   144  Kelsey McClary, Jr*         23:18    7:31
 4347   239  Megan Dierolf, So*          24:58    8:03
 4348   241  Meg Gould, So*              25:00    8:04
 4351   252  Hannah Schiller, So*        25:19    8:10
Time = 1:55:38     Places = 642

26. Stone Bridge
 3462    53  Caroline Snell, So*         21:43    7:00
 3447   112  Marissa Yoder, Sr*          22:55    7:23
 3452   162  Shannon Hall, Jr*           23:39    7:38
 3472   163  Danielle Swasey, Fr*        23:40    7:38
 3460   172  Joy Ruiz, So*               23:49    7:41
 3454   195  Amy Walther, Jr*            24:02    7:45
 3453   201  Shelby Shultz, Jr*          24:13    7:48
Time = 1:55:44     Places = 662

27. Louisa County
 2166    33  Hannah Best, Jr*            21:27    6:55
 2175   110  Nojai Veras, Fr*            22:54    7:23
 2170   160  Lydia Haren, Fr*            23:37    7:37
 2174   180  Chelsea Nelson, Fr*         23:52    7:42
 2173   187  Pricilla Houlgrave, Fr*     23:57    7:43
 2169   268  Mary Miller, So*            25:54    8:21
Time = 1:55:45     Places = 670

28. Walt Whitman
 3741    82  Cara Bennet, So*            22:24    7:13
 3728   139  Itzia Belausteguigoitia, Jr*
                                         23:15    7:30
 3760   170  Caitlin West, Fr*           23:46    7:40
 3738   196  Christina Tono, Jr*         24:03    7:45
 3748   198  Gavi Perl, So*              24:09    7:47
 3733   200  Caroline Lippold, Jr*       24:12    7:48
 3742   220  Carolyn Connor, So*         24:30    7:54
Time = 1:57:34     Places = 785

29. Clarke County
  644   111  Rebbeca York, So*           22:54    7:23
  636   140  Shelby Brown, So*           23:16    7:30
  626   142  Cammie Genda, Sr*           23:16    7:30
  629   199  Amanda Reap, Sr*            24:11    7:48
  630   207  Laura Conzen, Jr*           24:17    7:50
  633   217  Grace Schutte, Jr*          24:26    7:53
Time = 1:57:53     Places = 799

30. Bishop Ireton Hs
  170   148  Katie Wilcox, Sr*           23:22    7:32
  194   174  Kara Zielinski, So*         23:50    7:41
  203   176  Ellie Marrin, Fr*           23:51    7:41
  205   181  Margaret Nealon, Fr*        23:53    7:42
  177   185  Caitlin Degnan, Jr*         23:56    7:43
  160   226  Megan Berberian, Sr*        24:33    7:55
  183   229  Jenna Rupert, Jr*           24:41    7:57
Time = 1:58:50     Places = 864

31. Liberty High School
 1939   126  Laura Ayers, Sr*            23:03    7:26
 1949   135  Samantha Selvage, So*       23:11    7:29
 1941   178  Linsey Labarge, Sr*         23:51    7:41
 1948   193  Chelsea Schoenwetter, Jr*   24:01    7:45
 1947   240  Paige Naylor, Jr*           24:59    8:04
 1942   254  Frauke Meyer, Sr*           25:22    8:11
Time = 1:59:04     Places = 872

32. Osbourn High School
 2723    83  Megan Scarton, Jr*          22:26    7:14
 2735   155  Amy Vancampen, Fr*          23:30    7:35
 2728   206  Schofield Megan, So*        24:16    7:50
 2724   208  Julie Vetal, Jr*            24:17    7:50
 2733   222  Mikal Johnson, Fr*          24:31    7:54
 2722   266  Laura Andersen, Sr*         25:43    8:18
 2736   290  Emily Ward, Fr*             26:37    8:35
Time = 1:58:58     Places = 874

33. Williamsport, Marylan
 4144    46  Tracey Forsythe, Sr*        21:36    6:58
 4147   113  Kellie Quinn, Sr*           22:55    7:23
 4152   242  Amy Whitcraft, So*          25:01    8:04
 4142   259  Ginger Berry, Sr*           25:27    8:13
 4150   261  Candace Horchner, So*       25:33    8:14
 4143   280  Kayla Ferrario, Sr*         26:11    8:27
 4165   296  Miranda Willis, Fr*         27:21    8:49
Time = 2:00:31     Places = 921

34. James Madison
 1562   183  Lelia Shebaro, So*          23:55    7:43
 1559   186  Christina Leas, So*         23:56    7:43
 1550   189  Elizabeth Gauf, Jr*         23:58    7:44
 1547   204  Ally McKay, Sr*             24:13    7:49
 1552   212  Katy Reines, Jr*            24:22    7:51
 1570   230  Yesenia Stevenson, Fr*      24:42    7:58
 1545   251  Laura Collier, Sr*          25:18    8:09
Time = 2:00:23     Places = 974

35. Academy Of The Holy C
    1   127  Kate Baker, Sr*             23:04    7:26
   20   175  Grace McGann, Jr*           23:50    7:41
   23   190  Ariana Vitarelli, Jr*       23:58    7:44
    9   205  Caitlin Parker, Sr*         24:14    7:49
   12   283  Elizabeth Conti, Jr*        26:14    8:28
    6   306  Anna Davitt, Sr*            30:54    9:58
Time = 2:01:18     Places = 980

36. Harrisonburg
 1224   137  Tricia Comfort, Jr*         23:13    7:29
 1232   141  Haley Wenos, So*            23:16    7:30
 1222   211  Liz Klemt, Sr*              24:20    7:51
 1223   243  Ryan Wetsel, Sr*            25:02    8:04
 1226   265  Meagan Kelley, Jr*          25:41    8:17
 1219   271  Jenn Downey, Sr*            25:58    8:23
 1229   277  Alison Domonoske, So*       26:06    8:25
Time = 2:01:29     Places = 997

37. Linganore High School
 1957    75  Bridget Nolan, Jr*          22:18    7:11
 1958   151  Chelsea Smith, Jr*          23:28    7:34
 1952   244  Amanda Ouimette, Sr*        25:05    8:05
 1955   249  Emily Foden, Jr*            25:16    8:09
 1954   287  Margaret Brinkley, Jr*      26:28    8:32
 1960   289  Sara Hand, So*              26:37    8:35
 1953   293  Jennifer Turowski, Sr*      26:47    8:38
Time = 2:02:33     Places = 1006

38. Annandale High School
   65    36  Rebecca Grimsley, Sr*       21:29    6:56
   66   122  Ashley Swiger, Sr*          22:59    7:25
   69   275  Gwen Kennedy, Jr*           26:05    8:25
   68   279  Veronica Contreras, Jr*     26:09    8:26
   67   299  Stephanie Burns, Jr*        27:59    9:02
Time = 2:04:40     Places = 1011

39. Mountain View
 2439   166  Bria Elly, Fr*              23:40    7:38
 2417   179  Ashley Simons, Sr*          23:52    7:42
 2425   210  Amanda Leblanc, Jr*         24:19    7:51
 2433   228  Sara Leming, So*            24:40    7:57
 2423   248  Katie Henry, Jr*            25:14    8:08
 2416   285  Ehren McLaurin, Sr*         26:21    8:30
Time = 2:01:43     Places = 1031

40. Roland Park
 3140    90  Ginny Dudley, Sr*           22:34    7:17
 3142   150  Credit Katie, Sr*           23:27    7:34
 3147   264  Megan Fish, Fr*             25:40    8:17
 3145   278  Katie Prey, Jr*             26:06    8:25
 3141   298  Ashley Grebow, Sr*          27:35    8:54
Time = 2:05:21     Places = 1080

41. Washington-Lee
 3824   145  Meredith Denton, Jr*        23:19    7:31
 3828   203  Cecily Leahy, Jr*           24:13    7:49
 3842   233  Emily Walker, Fr*           24:48    8:00
 3820   250  Arley Turner, Sr*           25:17    8:09
 3835   257  Jasmine Herndon, Fr*        25:26    8:12
 3840   297  Paige Taylor, Fr*           27:21    8:49
Time = 2:03:01     Places = 1088

42. Loudoun County High S
 2043   184  Becky Tupaj, Jr*            23:56    7:43
 2036   209  Joanna Weeks, Sr*           24:18    7:50
 2039   221  Stephanie O'Neil, Jr*       24:31    7:54
 2037   224  Olivia Carmichael, Jr*      24:32    7:55
 2028   256  Victoria Cederle, Sr*       25:25    8:12
 2035   262  Allison Tompkins, Sr*       25:35    8:15
 2027   274  Sam Bleull, Sr*             26:02    8:24
Time = 2:02:39     Places = 1094

43. Walkersville
 3687   188  Megan Kaczor, Fr*           23:58    7:44
 3677   227  Nikki Roskowinski, Sr*      24:40    7:57
 3684   237  Erin Hub, Fr*               24:56    8:02
 3688   255  Amber Kloper, Fr*           25:23    8:11
 3671   263  Katherine Ake, Sr*          25:39    8:16
 3675   272  Katie Morgan, Sr*           26:00    8:23
 3678   281  Becca Foster, Jr*           26:11    8:27
Time = 2:04:34     Places = 1170

44. Charlottesville
  602   159  Olivia Allen, So*           23:34    7:36
  598   223  Emily Balcke, Jr*           24:31    7:54
  601   225  Emma Paine, Jr*             24:32    7:55
  600   269  Katrine Holgersen, Jr*      25:54    8:21
  605   301  Lane Rylander, So*          28:12    9:06
  606   302  Ephuah Yarney, So*          28:29    9:11
Time = 2:06:42     Places = 1177

45. Catoctin
  461   133  Kristy Steiner, Sr*         23:09    7:28
  462   197  Leah Stone, Jr*             24:03    7:45
  465   288  Shaleigh Saylor, So*        26:37    8:35
  463   294  Kara Althoff, So*           27:07    8:45
  466   295  Nicole Thom, So*            27:16    8:48
  467   305  Corell Umberger, So*        30:33    9:51
Time = 2:08:10     Places = 1207

46. Millbrook High School
 2300   192  Mitra Haines, So*           24:00    7:44
 2295   245  Sarah Smith, Jr*            25:10    8:07
 2298   267  Elizabeth Cunningham, So*   25:48    8:19
 2299   282  Shelby Franklin, So*        26:12    8:27
 2304   284  Caroline Ulich, So*         26:15    8:28
 2297   304  Marianne Crowley, So*       29:37    9:33
 2294   307  Catherine Covington, Jr*    31:44   10:14
Time = 2:07:22     Places = 1270

47. Washington High Schoo
 3776   253  Melissa Hernandez, Fr*      25:19    8:10
 3770   270  Nikole Hilbert, Jr*         25:56    8:22
 3772   273  Emily King, Jr*             26:00    8:23
 3768   286  Kylen Ford, Sr*             26:25    8:31
 3775   292  Abigail Behm, Fr*           26:45    8:38
 3773   300  Heather Reynolds, Jr*       28:09    9:05
 3771   303  Ashley Kangas, Jr*          29:27    9:30
Time = 2:10:23     Places = 1374
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  562     1     1  Rachel Grochowski, Jr*      19:43    6:21  Chantilly
 3595     2     2  Stephanie Marzen, So*       19:43    6:21  Thomas Jefferson St
 3603     3     3  Sarah Stites, Fr*           19:49    6:23  Thomas Jefferson St
 3056     4     4  Aimee Moores, Sr*           19:50    6:24  Quince Orchard
 1136     5     5  Stephanie Bryan, Jr*        20:15    6:32  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
  116     6     6  Julia Zewe, Sr*             20:26    6:35  Battlefield
 1603     7     7  Rebecca Fisher, So*         20:34    6:38  James Monroe
  349     8     8  Giana Leone, So*            20:36    6:39  Briar Woods
 3602     9     9  Katherine Sheridan, Fr*     20:38    6:39  Thomas Jefferson St
 4280    10    10  Lindsey Hunt, Jr*           20:39    6:40  Yorktown
 2324    11    11  Rich Holly, Sr*             20:42    6:40  Monticello Hs
 3586    12    12  Neesha Schnepf, Sr*         20:43    6:41  Thomas Jefferson St
 1139    13    13  Kristen Luttrell, Jr*       20:46    6:42  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
  361    14    14  Alexa Kniley, Fr*           20:50    6:43  Briar Woods
  118    15    15  Becky Kish, Jr*             20:54    6:44  Battlefield
 3055    16    16  Maddie Kelly, Sr*           20:55    6:45  Quince Orchard
 2369    17        Hylene Valdez, Sr*          20:55    6:45  Mount Vernon
 3058    18    17  Stephanie Joson, Jr*        20:56    6:45  Quince Orchard
  403    19    18  Riley Newland, Jr*          20:57    6:45  Broad Run High School
 2137    20    19  Michelle Crowley, Fr*       21:02    6:47  Loudoun Valley
 3133    21    20  Nina Srikongyos, So*        21:04    6:48  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1597    22    21  Rebecca Clemo, Sr*          21:12    6:50  James Monroe
 1138    23    22  Kelsey Igo, Jr*             21:14    6:51  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 4070    24    23  Jessie Hartman, Sr*         21:15    6:51  Westfield
 2119    25    24  Lisa Beksel, So*            21:15    6:51  Loudoun Valley
 2136    26    25  Lydia Cromwell, Fr*         21:16    6:51  Loudoun Valley
 3590    27    26  Margret Coad, So*           21:16    6:51  Thomas Jefferson St
 3599    28    27  Sarah Neilsen, Fr*          21:16    6:52  Thomas Jefferson St
 2814    29    28  Brandy Wybersky, Fr*        21:16    6:52  Osbourn Park High Sch
 4088    30    29  Brianna Berling, So*        21:17    6:52  Westfield
 2784    31    30  Kelly O'Toole, Jr*          21:19    6:53  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3086    32        Ali Taylor, Jr*             21:22    6:53  Riverview
  386    33    31  Sarah Smaltz, So*           21:25    6:54  Broad Run High School
  508    34    32  Juli Cuomo, So*             21:26    6:55  Centreville Wildcats
 2166    35    33  Hannah Best, Jr*            21:27    6:55  Louisa County
 1605    36    34  Holly Lambert, Fr*          21:29    6:56  James Monroe
  262    37    35  Kesley Ostergren, Jr*       21:29    6:56  Brentsville District
   65    38    36  Rebecca Grimsley, Sr*       21:29    6:56  Annandale High School
  507    39    37  Rachel Brown, So*           21:30    6:56  Centreville Wildcats
 3327    40        Val Moyer, Jr*              21:30    6:56  South Lakes
  811    41    38  Barbara Rion, So*           21:31    6:56  Dominion
 4285    42    39  Ann Carpenter, So*          21:31    6:56  Yorktown
 1350    43    40  Ashley Geohagan, So*        21:31    6:56  Hermitage
 1146    44    41  Savanna Plombon, So*        21:32    6:57  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
  359    45    42  Madison Horner, Fr*         21:33    6:57  Briar Woods
  904    46    43  Suh-Hee Yang, Jr*           21:34    6:57  Falls Church High Sch
 3084    47        Christi Trilli, Sr*         21:34    6:57  Riverview
 1281    48    44  Lauren Stephens, Sr*        21:36    6:58  Heritage Leesburg
  896    49    45  Audrey May, Sr*             21:36    6:58  Falls Church High Sch
 4144    50    46  Tracey Forsythe, Sr*        21:36    6:58  Williamsport, Marylan
 4286    51    47  Lydia Carpenter, So*        21:37    6:58  Yorktown
 4080    52    48  Leah Carroll, Jr*           21:37    6:58  Westfield
  965    53    49  Rachel Moffitt, So*         21:37    6:58  Freedom South Riding
 4287    54    50  Kelsey Coia, So*            21:40    6:59  Yorktown
 3946    55    51  Katie Fabish, Sr*           21:41    6:59  West Springfield
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2232    56    52  Kristin Wulff, Jr*          21:42    7:00  McLean
 3462    57    53  Caroline Snell, So*         21:43    7:00  Stone Bridge
 3948    58    54  Sam Iliff, Sr*              21:44    7:01  West Springfield
 3323    59        Devin Erickson, Sr*         21:45    7:01  South Lakes
  860    60        Nicole Puffett, Fr*         21:45    7:01  Elizabeth Seton
  269    61    55  Jill Marianos, So*          21:45    7:01  Brentsville District
  115    62    56  Elainie Travers, Sr*        21:49    7:02  Battlefield
 1352    63    57  Nikki Puckett, So*          21:53    7:03  Hermitage
  958    64    58  Meghann Butler, So*         21:55    7:04  Freedom South Riding
 4068    65    59  Melissa Divecchia, Sr*      21:56    7:04  Westfield
 4087    66    60  Maddie Senior, Jr*          21:57    7:05  Westfield
  350    67    61  Amanda Presler, So*         21:57    7:05  Briar Woods
 1277    68    62  Grace Corapi, Sr*           21:58    7:05  Heritage Leesburg
  956    69    63  Victoria Boone, So*         22:02    7:06  Freedom South Riding
 4007    70    64  Ashley Lounsbury, Jr*       22:02    7:06  Western Albemarle
  804    71    65  Buffy Misanin, Jr*          22:03    7:07  Dominion
 1353    72    66  Julie Vial, So*             22:06    7:08  Hermitage
  506    73    67  Hayley Anderson, So*        22:09    7:08  Centreville Wildcats
 1357    74    68  Alise Kinney, Fr*           22:11    7:09  Hermitage
 2966    75    69  Abimbola Akinduro, Jr*      22:12    7:09  Potomac Falls
 2977    76    70  Noor Natour, So*            22:12    7:10  Potomac Falls
 2219    77    71  Samantha Audet, Sr*         22:13    7:10  McLean
  557    78    72  Katrine Gast, Sr*           22:13    7:10  Chantilly
 3068    79    73  Shannon Wagner, So*         22:15    7:10  Quince Orchard
 2341    80    74  Madeline Hermsmeier, Fr*    22:15    7:11  Monticello Hs
 1957    81    75  Bridget Nolan, Jr*          22:18    7:11  Linganore High School
  575    82    76  Hannah Strub, So*           22:20    7:12  Chantilly
 3072    83    77  Julia Shapiro, Fr*          22:20    7:12  Quince Orchard
  122    84    78  Claire Olsen, So*           22:20    7:12  Battlefield
 2964    85    79  Suzanne Rodgers, Sr*        22:22    7:13  Potomac Falls
 2962    86    80  Kaitlyn Hunter, Sr*         22:22    7:13  Potomac Falls
 4099    87    81  Megan Webb, So*             22:23    7:13  Westfield
 3741    88    82  Cara Bennet, So*            22:24    7:13  Walt Whitman
 3083    89        Becky Craig, Sr*            22:25    7:14  Riverview
 2723    90    83  Megan Scarton, Jr*          22:26    7:14  Osbourn High School
 1358    91    84  Maya Walton, Fr*            22:27    7:14  Hermitage
 1143    92    85  Kristen Galligan, So*       22:27    7:14  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 3960    93    86  Marlena Allen, So*          22:31    7:16  West Springfield
 1301    94    87  Jordan Gold, So*            22:32    7:16  Heritage Leesburg
  258    95    88  Jessica Gausmann, Jr*       22:33    7:16  Brentsville District
 1602    96    89  Megan Wade, Jr*             22:33    7:16  James Monroe
 3140    97    90  Ginny Dudley, Sr*           22:34    7:17  Roland Park
  899    98    91  Kim Bruyette, Jr*           22:36    7:17  Falls Church High Sch
 2961    99    92  Sinead Gilmore, Sr*         22:37    7:18  Potomac Falls
 1299   100    93  Grace Foulke, So*           22:38    7:18  Heritage Leesburg
 4006   101    94  Lauren Hite, Jr*            22:38    7:18  Western Albemarle
  959   102    95  Christine Cote, So*         22:38    7:18  Freedom South Riding
 1292   103    96  Hannah McLaughlin, Jr*      22:39    7:18  Heritage Leesburg
 1133   104    97  Amanda Caudle, Sr*          22:39    7:18  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
  267   105    98  Kayla Gallardy, So*         22:39    7:18  Brentsville District
  499   106    99  Katie Hickey, Jr*           22:40    7:19  Centreville Wildcats
 2227   107   100  Mary Covington, Jr*         22:41    7:19  McLean
 4008   108   101  Kelsey Grupp, So*           22:44    7:20  Western Albemarle
 3128   109   102  Kristine Hall, Jr*          22:45    7:20  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 2803   110   103  Rachel Weinberg, So*        22:49    7:22  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3394   111        Ayanna Seals, Jr*           22:50    7:22  St. Johns College Hs
  510   112   104  Sarah Hollenbeck, So*       22:51    7:22  Centreville Wildcats
 1598   113   105  Danielle Lambert, Sr*       22:51    7:22  James Monroe
 2334   114   106  Kylie Thorpe, Jr*           22:52    7:22  Monticello Hs
 2221   115   107  Jenny Bergner, Sr*          22:53    7:23  McLean
 1285   116   108  Angie Cerimele, Jr*         22:53    7:23  Heritage Leesburg
  901   117   109  Riley Louden, Jr*           22:53    7:23  Falls Church High Sch
 2175   118   110  Nojai Veras, Fr*            22:54    7:23  Louisa County
  644   119   111  Rebbeca York, So*           22:54    7:23  Clarke County
 3447   120   112  Marissa Yoder, Sr*          22:55    7:23  Stone Bridge
 4147   121   113  Kellie Quinn, Sr*           22:55    7:23  Williamsport, Marylan
  961   122   114  Natalie Gibson, So*         22:55    7:23  Freedom South Riding
 1355   123   115  Courtney Fano, Fr*          22:55    7:24  Hermitage
  810   124   116  Sami Phillips, So*          22:55    7:24  Dominion
  341   125   117  Analyse Apodaca, So*        22:56    7:24  Briar Woods
 2229   126   118  Marissa Gitler, Jr*         22:57    7:24  McLean
 2337   127   119  Sarah King, So*             22:57    7:24  Monticello Hs
 2795   128   120  Amanda Kieffer, So*         22:57    7:24  Osbourn Park High Sch
  335   129   121  Jackie Ronk, Sr*            22:59    7:25  Briar Woods
   66   130   122  Ashley Swiger, Sr*          22:59    7:25  Annandale High School
 2776   131   123  Jessica O'Connell, Sr*      22:59    7:25  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3005   132        Dominique Whidbee, Sr*      23:00    7:25  Potomac High School
 3135   133   124  Natalie Heinitz, Fr*        23:00    7:25  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 4082   134   125  Elizabeth Lazor, Jr*        23:01    7:25  Westfield
 1939   135   126  Laura Ayers, Sr*            23:03    7:26  Liberty High School
    1   136   127  Kate Baker, Sr*             23:04    7:26  Academy Of The Holy C
 2959   137   128  Denise Cordary, Sr*         23:04    7:26  Potomac Falls
  254   138   129  Alexa Vadala, Sr*           23:05    7:27  Brentsville District
  957   139   130  Ashley Brady, So*           23:06    7:27  Freedom South Riding
 2344   140   131  Claire Wolanski, Fr*        23:06    7:27  Monticello Hs
 2794   141   132  Rachael Jenner, So*         23:07    7:27  Osbourn Park High Sch
  461   142   133  Kristy Steiner, Sr*         23:09    7:28  Catoctin
  801   143   134  Cary Reyes, Sr*             23:10    7:28  Dominion
 1949   144   135  Samantha Selvage, So*       23:11    7:29  Liberty High School
 2131   145   136  Tess Warner, So*            23:11    7:29  Loudoun Valley
 1224   146   137  Tricia Comfort, Jr*         23:13    7:29  Harrisonburg
  847   147        Emma Timbers, Jr*           23:14    7:30  Edmund Burke School
 3060   148   138  Jacelyn Lee, Jr*            23:15    7:30  Quince Orchard
 3728   149   139  Itzia Belausteguigoitia, Jr*
                                               23:15    7:30  Walt Whitman
  636   150   140  Shelby Brown, So*           23:16    7:30  Clarke County
 1232   151   141  Haley Wenos, So*            23:16    7:30  Harrisonburg
  626   152   142  Cammie Genda, Sr*           23:16    7:30  Clarke County
 3970   153   143  Andrea Hamilton, Fr*        23:17    7:31  West Springfield
 3982   154   144  Kelsey McClary, Jr*         23:18    7:31  Western Albemarle
 3824   155   145  Meredith Denton, Jr*        23:19    7:31  Washington-Lee
  405   156   146  Ashley Nigro, So*           23:20    7:31  Broad Run High School
 1142   157   147  Eileen Donoghue, So*        23:22    7:32  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
  170   158   148  Katie Wilcox, Sr*           23:22    7:32  Bishop Ireton Hs
  337   159   149  Christine Edeline, Jr*      23:22    7:32  Briar Woods
 3142   160   150  Credit Katie, Sr*           23:27    7:34  Roland Park
 1958   161   151  Chelsea Smith, Jr*          23:28    7:34  Linganore High School
 2781   162   152  Rose Krieger, Jr*           23:29    7:34  Osbourn Park High Sch
  805   163   153  Erin Murdock, Jr*           23:29    7:34  Dominion
  119   164   154  Kirsten Fling, So*          23:29    7:34  Battlefield
 2735   165   155  Amy Vancampen, Fr*          23:30    7:35  Osbourn High School
 3066   166   156  Jade Lebrock, So*           23:30    7:35  Quince Orchard
 4279   167   157  Andrea Oaxaca, Sr*          23:34    7:36  Yorktown
 1284   168   158  Sarah Andrew, Jr*           23:34    7:36  Heritage Leesburg
  602   169   159  Olivia Allen, So*           23:34    7:36  Charlottesville
 2170   170   160  Lydia Haren, Fr*            23:37    7:37  Louisa County
  260   171   161  Emily Johnson, Jr*          23:38    7:37  Brentsville District
 3452   172   162  Shannon Hall, Jr*           23:39    7:38  Stone Bridge
 3472   173   163  Danielle Swasey, Fr*        23:40    7:38  Stone Bridge
  117   174   164  Amanda Keeney, Jr*          23:40    7:38  Battlefield
 2129   175   165  Morgan Mullen, So*          23:40    7:38  Loudoun Valley
 2439   176   166  Bria Elly, Fr*              23:40    7:38  Mountain View
  969   177   167  Alexis Chaet, Fr*           23:43    7:39  Freedom South Riding
 3130   178   168  Nattasha Srikongyos, Jr*    23:44    7:39  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  420   179   169  Sarah Weber, Fr*            23:45    7:39  Broad Run High School
 3760   180   170  Caitlin West, Fr*           23:46    7:40  Walt Whitman
 3955   181   171  Catie Kinzel, Jr*           23:46    7:40  West Springfield
 3460   182   172  Joy Ruiz, So*               23:49    7:41  Stone Bridge
  564   183   173  Megan Louis, Jr*            23:49    7:41  Chantilly
  194   184   174  Kara Zielinski, So*         23:50    7:41  Bishop Ireton Hs
   20   185   175  Grace McGann, Jr*           23:50    7:41  Academy Of The Holy C
 3085   186        Steffi Ostrowski, Jr*       23:51    7:41  Riverview
  203   187   176  Ellie Marrin, Fr*           23:51    7:41  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2109   188   177  Liz Cotter, Jr*             23:51    7:41  Loudoun Valley
 1941   189   178  Linsey Labarge, Sr*         23:51    7:41  Liberty High School
 2417   190   179  Ashley Simons, Sr*          23:52    7:42  Mountain View
 2174   191   180  Chelsea Nelson, Fr*         23:52    7:42  Louisa County
  205   192   181  Margaret Nealon, Fr*        23:53    7:42  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1345   193   182  Erica Anyango, Jr*          23:54    7:42  Hermitage
 1562   194   183  Lelia Shebaro, So*          23:55    7:43  James Madison
 2043   195   184  Becky Tupaj, Jr*            23:56    7:43  Loudoun County High S
  177   196   185  Caitlin Degnan, Jr*         23:56    7:43  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1559   197   186  Christina Leas, So*         23:56    7:43  James Madison
 2173   198   187  Pricilla Houlgrave, Fr*     23:57    7:43  Louisa County
 3687   199   188  Megan Kaczor, Fr*           23:58    7:44  Walkersville
 1550   200   189  Elizabeth Gauf, Jr*         23:58    7:44  James Madison
   23   201   190  Ariana Vitarelli, Jr*       23:58    7:44  Academy Of The Holy C
  120   202   191  Ashley Haight, So*          23:59    7:44  Battlefield
 2300   203   192  Mitra Haines, So*           24:00    7:44  Millbrook High School
 1948   204   193  Chelsea Schoenwetter, Jr*   24:01    7:45  Liberty High School
  560   205   194  Cory Davis, Jr*             24:01    7:45  Chantilly
 3454   206   195  Amy Walther, Jr*            24:02    7:45  Stone Bridge
 3738   207   196  Christina Tono, Jr*         24:03    7:45  Walt Whitman
  462   208   197  Leah Stone, Jr*             24:03    7:45  Catoctin
 3748   209   198  Gavi Perl, So*              24:09    7:47  Walt Whitman
  629   210   199  Amanda Reap, Sr*            24:11    7:48  Clarke County
  764   211        Courtney Smith, So*         24:11    7:48  Cosby
 3733   212   200  Caroline Lippold, Jr*       24:12    7:48  Walt Whitman
 3453   213   201  Shelby Shultz, Jr*          24:13    7:48  Stone Bridge
  903   214   202  Arianna Tyner, Jr*          24:13    7:49  Falls Church High Sch
 3828   215   203  Cecily Leahy, Jr*           24:13    7:49  Washington-Lee
 1547   216   204  Ally McKay, Sr*             24:13    7:49  James Madison
    9   217   205  Caitlin Parker, Sr*         24:14    7:49  Academy Of The Holy C
 2728   218   206  Schofield Megan, So*        24:16    7:50  Osbourn High School
  630   219   207  Laura Conzen, Jr*           24:17    7:50  Clarke County
 2724   220   208  Julie Vetal, Jr*            24:17    7:50  Osbourn High School
 2036   221   209  Joanna Weeks, Sr*           24:18    7:50  Loudoun County High S
 2425   222   210  Amanda Leblanc, Jr*         24:19    7:51  Mountain View
 1222   223   211  Liz Klemt, Sr*              24:20    7:51  Harrisonburg
 1552   224   212  Katy Reines, Jr*            24:22    7:51  James Madison
 3139   225   213  Erin Williams, Fr*          24:23    7:52  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  394   226   214  Sarah Hanby, Sr*            24:23    7:52  Broad Run High School
 2960   227   215  Chelsea Daum, Sr*           24:24    7:52  Potomac Falls
  402   228   216  Natalie Craig, Jr*          24:25    7:52  Broad Run High School
  633   229   217  Grace Schutte, Jr*          24:26    7:53  Clarke County
 2325   230   218  Anna Bagley, Jr*            24:28    7:53  Monticello Hs
  762   231        Emily Phillips, So*         24:29    7:54  Cosby
 2120   232   219  Kimberly Caputo, So*        24:29    7:54  Loudoun Valley
 3742   233   220  Carolyn Connor, So*         24:30    7:54  Walt Whitman
 2039   234   221  Stephanie O'Neil, Jr*       24:31    7:54  Loudoun County High S
 2733   235   222  Mikal Johnson, Fr*          24:31    7:54  Osbourn High School
  598   236   223  Emily Balcke, Jr*           24:31    7:54  Charlottesville
 2037   237   224  Olivia Carmichael, Jr*      24:32    7:55  Loudoun County High S
  601   238   225  Emma Paine, Jr*             24:32    7:55  Charlottesville
 3322   239        Tess Deatley, Sr*           24:33    7:55  South Lakes
  160   240   226  Megan Berberian, Sr*        24:33    7:55  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3677   241   227  Nikki Roskowinski, Sr*      24:40    7:57  Walkersville
 2433   242   228  Sara Leming, So*            24:40    7:57  Mountain View
  183   243   229  Jenna Rupert, Jr*           24:41    7:57  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1570   244   230  Yesenia Stevenson, Fr*      24:42    7:58  James Madison
 1606   245   231  Savannah Snead, Fr*         24:46    7:59  James Monroe
 2329   246   232  Alana Johnson, Jr*          24:47    7:59  Monticello Hs

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3288   247        Mellownie Ho, Jr*           24:47    8:00  Sherwood High School
 3842   248   233  Emily Walker, Fr*           24:48    8:00  Washington-Lee
 2228   249   234  Nicole Davidow, Jr*         24:49    8:00  McLean
 2230   250   235  Casey Jacobi, Jr*           24:50    8:00  McLean
  563   251   236  Kaitlyn Kinsey, Jr*         24:55    8:02  Chantilly
 3684   252   237  Erin Hub, Fr*               24:56    8:02  Walkersville
  797   253   238  Rachel Ayers, Sr*           24:56    8:03  Dominion
 4347   254   239  Megan Dierolf, So*          24:58    8:03  Western Albemarle
 3289   255        Morgan Osborne, Jr*         24:59    8:03  Sherwood High School
 1947   256   240  Paige Naylor, Jr*           24:59    8:04  Liberty High School
 1436   257        Jamie Thompson, Fr*         25:00    8:04  Holton-Arms
 4348   258   241  Meg Gould, So*              25:00    8:04  Western Albemarle
 4152   259   242  Amy Whitcraft, So*          25:01    8:04  Williamsport, Marylan
 1223   260   243  Ryan Wetsel, Sr*            25:02    8:04  Harrisonburg
 1952   261   244  Amanda Ouimette, Sr*        25:05    8:05  Linganore High School
 2295   262   245  Sarah Smith, Jr*            25:10    8:07  Millbrook High School
  410   263   246  Maria Wilkins, So*          25:10    8:07  Broad Run High School
 3945   264   247  Veronica Adams, Sr*         25:11    8:07  West Springfield
 2423   265   248  Katie Henry, Jr*            25:14    8:08  Mountain View
 1955   266   249  Emily Foden, Jr*            25:16    8:09  Linganore High School
 3820   267   250  Arley Turner, Sr*           25:17    8:09  Washington-Lee
 1545   268   251  Laura Collier, Sr*          25:18    8:09  James Madison
 4351   269   252  Hannah Schiller, So*        25:19    8:10  Western Albemarle
 3776   270   253  Melissa Hernandez, Fr*      25:19    8:10  Washington High Schoo
 1942   271   254  Frauke Meyer, Sr*           25:22    8:11  Liberty High School
 3688   272   255  Amber Kloper, Fr*           25:23    8:11  Walkersville
 3291   273        Tyler Barnard, So*          25:24    8:11  Sherwood High School
 2028   274   256  Victoria Cederle, Sr*       25:25    8:12  Loudoun County High S
 3835   275   257  Jasmine Herndon, Fr*        25:26    8:12  Washington-Lee
  800   276   258  Christelle Khattar, Sr*     25:26    8:12  Dominion
 4142   277   259  Ginger Berry, Sr*           25:27    8:13  Williamsport, Marylan
 3127   278   260  Heather Camperson, Jr*      25:33    8:14  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 4150   279   261  Candace Horchner, So*       25:33    8:14  Williamsport, Marylan
 2035   280   262  Allison Tompkins, Sr*       25:35    8:15  Loudoun County High S
 3671   281   263  Katherine Ake, Sr*          25:39    8:16  Walkersville
  758   282        Caitlyn Sepelyak, Jr*       25:39    8:16  Cosby
 3147   283   264  Megan Fish, Fr*             25:40    8:17  Roland Park
 1226   284   265  Meagan Kelley, Jr*          25:41    8:17  Harrisonburg
 2722   285   266  Laura Andersen, Sr*         25:43    8:18  Osbourn High School
 2298   286   267  Elizabeth Cunningham, So*   25:48    8:19  Millbrook High School
  769   287        Tori Tschantz, Fr*          25:52    8:20  Cosby
 2169   288   268  Mary Miller, So*            25:54    8:21  Louisa County
  600   289   269  Katrine Holgersen, Jr*      25:54    8:21  Charlottesville
 3770   290   270  Nikole Hilbert, Jr*         25:56    8:22  Washington High Schoo
 1219   291   271  Jenn Downey, Sr*            25:58    8:23  Harrisonburg
 3675   292   272  Katie Morgan, Sr*           26:00    8:23  Walkersville
 3772   293   273  Emily King, Jr*             26:00    8:23  Washington High Schoo
 2027   294   274  Sam Bleull, Sr*             26:02    8:24  Loudoun County High S
   69   295   275  Gwen Kennedy, Jr*           26:05    8:25  Annandale High School
  902   296   276  Saskia Nipp, Jr*            26:06    8:25  Falls Church High Sch
 1229   297   277  Alison Domonoske, So*       26:06    8:25  Harrisonburg
 3145   298   278  Katie Prey, Jr*             26:06    8:25  Roland Park
   68   299   279  Veronica Contreras, Jr*     26:09    8:26  Annandale High School
 4143   300   280  Kayla Ferrario, Sr*         26:11    8:27  Williamsport, Marylan
 3678   301   281  Becca Foster, Jr*           26:11    8:27  Walkersville
 2299   302   282  Shelby Franklin, So*        26:12    8:27  Millbrook High School
   12   303   283  Elizabeth Conti, Jr*        26:14    8:28  Academy Of The Holy C
 2304   304   284  Caroline Ulich, So*         26:15    8:28  Millbrook High School
 2416   305   285  Ehren McLaurin, Sr*         26:21    8:30  Mountain View
 3768   306   286  Kylen Ford, Sr*             26:25    8:31  Washington High Schoo
 1954   307   287  Margaret Brinkley, Jr*      26:28    8:32  Linganore High School
  985   308        Allyson Montgomery, Fr*     26:31    8:33  Gar-Field High School
 3299   309        Caroline McCue, Fr*         26:32    8:34  Sherwood High School
  465   310   288  Shaleigh Saylor, So*        26:37    8:35  Catoctin
 1960   311   289  Sara Hand, So*              26:37    8:35  Linganore High School
 2736   312   290  Emily Ward, Fr*             26:37    8:35  Osbourn High School
 1601   313   291  Katherine Gormley, Jr*      26:39    8:36  James Monroe
 1424   314        Emily Wilde, Sr*            26:39    8:36  Holton-Arms
 3775   315   292  Abigail Behm, Fr*           26:45    8:38  Washington High Schoo
 1953   316   293  Jennifer Turowski, Sr*      26:47    8:38  Linganore High School
  463   317   294  Kara Althoff, So*           27:07    8:45  Catoctin
 1421   318        Courtney Kelly, Sr*         27:08    8:45  Holton-Arms
  466   319   295  Nicole Thom, So*            27:16    8:48  Catoctin
 4165   320   296  Miranda Willis, Fr*         27:21    8:49  Williamsport, Marylan
 3840   321   297  Paige Taylor, Fr*           27:21    8:49  Washington-Lee
  855   322        Natalie Palumbo, So*        27:21    8:49  Elizabeth Seton
 3141   323   298  Ashley Grebow, Sr*          27:35    8:54  Roland Park
 3615   324        Emily Kelly, So*            27:49    8:58  Trinity Meadow View
 3613   325        Kelly Crimmins, Sr*         27:52    8:59  Trinity Meadow View
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
   67   326   299  Stephanie Burns, Jr*        27:59    9:02  Annandale High School
 3773   327   300  Heather Reynolds, Jr*       28:09    9:05  Washington High Schoo
 3011   328        Laura Gurrister, Fr*        28:10    9:05  Potomac High School
  605   329   301  Lane Rylander, So*          28:12    9:06  Charlottesville
  606   330   302  Ephuah Yarney, So*          28:29    9:11  Charlottesville
 3771   331   303  Ashley Kangas, Jr*          29:27    9:30  Washington High Schoo
 2297   332   304  Marianne Crowley, So*       29:37    9:33  Millbrook High School
  467   333   305  Corell Umberger, So*        30:33    9:51  Catoctin
    6   334   306  Anna Davitt, Sr*            30:54    9:58  Academy Of The Holy C

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  859   335        Mary Ann Moore, Fr*         31:04   10:01  Elizabeth Seton
  857   336        Natasha Cross, Fr*          31:05   10:01  Elizabeth Seton
 2294   337   307  Catherine Covington, Jr*    31:44   10:14  Millbrook High School
"*" indicates females
52 finishers among Women 1 & Under
93 finishers among Women 2 - 2
110 finishers among Women 3 - 3
82 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
337 female finishers
337 total finishers


OATLANDS JV B BOYS 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Thomas Jefferson St      34    1    2    6    7   18   30  101   18:30        50
  2   Potomac Falls           114    3   15   21   26   49   51   59   18:58      1:14
  3   Winston Churchill Bul   123    4   16   23   39   41   42   45   19:04      1:00
  4   Oakton Cross Country    208   14   25   29   61   79  126  158   19:22      1:10
  5   Governor Thomas Johns   219    8   28   43   65   75   92  109   19:24      1:16
  6   West Potomac            227   19   24   31   66   87  159  173   19:27      1:07
  7   Centreville Wildcats    266   20   33   37   73  103  167  185   19:35      1:22
  8   West Springfield        273   35   46   52   62   78   96        19:38        39
  9   Gonzaga                 316   40   47   50   89   90  100  108   19:46        44
10*   Jw Robinson             328   12   22   63  113  118  122  133   19:40      1:43
11*   Northwest               328   11   53   56   76  132  179  206   19:42      1:54
 12   Georgetown Prep         415   54   80   82   88  111  157  203   20:02        44
 13   Freedom South Riding    479   58   67   99  119  136  186  251   20:09        56
 14   Quince Orchard          510   32   36   44   94  304             20:22      4:09
 15   Briar Woods             514   55   85  116  128  130  151  205   20:15        55
 16   Herndon                 540   81   86   97  106  170  217        20:19        55
 17   Spotswood               553    5   17  127  155  249  286  291   20:09      3:27
 18   Heritage Leesburg       571   13   34  140  191  193  220  246   20:13      2:28
 19   James Madison           575   70   83   98  156  168  172  181   20:22      1:07
 20   Chantilly               578   10   74  141  154  199  237  280   20:15      2:36
 21   Loudoun County High S   585   57  105  114  144  165  174  178   20:23      1:13
 22   Western Albemarle       586   27  107  120  163  169  200  209   20:21      1:49
 23   Westfield               628   68  110  137  152  161  176  198   20:29      1:04
 24   Monticello Hs           686   84  143  146  147  166  180  190   20:36        51
 25   Mount Vernon            695   60  135  153  160  187  221  233   20:36      1:28
 26   Stone Bridge            729   48  124  131  194  232  268        20:42      2:11
 27   Hermitage               824   38  139  197  211  239             20:54      2:22
 28   Brentsville District    830   69  115  189  192  265  267  298   20:58      2:23
 29   Corning Hs              881  117  145  188  196  235  282  283   21:03      1:18
 30   Dominion                888  102  121  150  227  288  292  306   21:12      2:31
 31   Washington-Lee          904    9  207  215  229  244  277  296   21:01      3:13
 32   McLean                  908   71   95  175  274  293             21:20      3:20
 33   Robert E. Lee H S (Sp   917  125  138  212  219  223  224  226   21:07      1:03
 34   Clover Hill             949   91  142  225  230  261  285  295   21:15      1:58
 35   Bishop Ireton Hs        967  112  134  171  216  334             21:43      4:49
 36   Loudoun Valley          983   72  129  255  263  264  325        21:21      2:19
 37   Harrisonburg            985   64  162  222  243  294  328  333   21:26      3:27
 38   Linganore High School   986   93  123  148  284  338             21:55      5:13
 39   Cosby                  1099  104  213  228  275  279  309        21:43      2:20
 40   Sherwood High School   1120  182  184  240  245  269  305  319   21:38      1:14
 41   Broad Run High School  1184  201  202  248  260  273             21:50      1:09
 42   St. Johns College Hs   1207  149  252  258  259  289  297  312   21:59      2:16
 43   Osbourn Park High Sch  1210  177  218  231  281  303  336  340   22:05      2:23
 44   Falls Church High Sch  1228  210  234  238  256  290  299        21:59      1:38
 45   Kettle Run             1246   77  241  278  311  339             22:42      5:26
 46   North Stafford         1323  183  254  266  307  313  326  327   22:33      2:42
 47   Paul Vi                1329  164  247  300  302  316             22:41      3:10
 48   Walt Whitman           1343  195  214  270  329  335             23:02      3:59
 49   Woodbridge Shs         1361  204  242  262  322  331  332        23:00      3:40
 50   James Monroe           1410  236  272  287  301  314  323        22:50      2:12
 51   Charlottesville        1419  250  253  271  315  330  341  342   23:04      3:01
 52   George C. Marshall     1471  257  276  308  310  320  321        23:13      2:11
 53   Williamsport, Marylan  1504  208  317  318  324  337             23:55      3:53

Individuals

1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3540     1  Scott Skirlo, Sr            18:07    5:51
 3549     2  Dave Warrington, Jr         18:19    5:54
 3548     6  Karl Sofinowski, Jr         18:34    5:59
 3547     7  Ian Rappaport, Jr           18:35    5:59
 3552    18  Sam Brinton, So             18:57    6:07
 3542    30  Ryan Stumvoll, Sr           19:16    6:13
 3555   101  Luke Knepper, So            20:16    6:32
Time = 1:32:30     Places = 34

2. Potomac Falls
 2903     3  Nikita Cherednichenko, Sr   18:19    5:54
 2910    15  Mike Mahoney, Sr            18:51    6:05
 2926    21  Mike Volaric, Jr            19:00    6:07
 2914    26  Matt Young, Sr              19:08    6:10
 2912    49  Yasir Razak, Sr             19:33    6:18
 2929    51  Dan Zimmerman, Jr           19:36    6:19
 2908    59  Ryan Kiefer, Sr             19:41    6:21
Time = 1:34:47     Places = 114

3. Winston Churchill Bul
 4188     4  Simon Shahinian, Jr         18:29    5:58
 4171    16  Eric Chen, Sr               18:53    6:05
 4183    23  Will Kovacs, Jr             19:05    6:09
 4181    39  James Blum, Jr              19:26    6:16
 4177    41  Phil Korpeck, Sr            19:28    6:17
 4167    42  Andrew Alesbury, Sr         19:29    6:17
 4180    45  Michael Weston-Dawkes, Sr   19:29    6:17
Time = 1:35:18     Places = 123

4. Oakton Cross Country
 2636    14  David Rendle, Jr            18:50    6:04
 2639    25  Jay Tucker, Jr              19:07    6:10
 2623    29  Brandon Cahill, Jr          19:12    6:11
 2617    61  Sam Nissen, Sr              19:43    6:21
 2635    79  Nick Mead, Jr               19:59    6:27
 2620   126  Sam Ault, Jr                20:31    6:37
 2609   158  Steve Brent, Sr             20:49    6:43
Time = 1:36:49     Places = 208

5. Governor Thomas Johns
 1155     8  Josh Chand, Sr              18:40    6:01
 1163    28  Steve Nicewarner, Sr        19:10    6:11
 1169    43  Stewart Reich, Jr           19:29    6:17
 1153    65  Evan Bates, Sr              19:46    6:22
 1168    75  Robert Hill, Jr             19:56    6:25
 1160    92  Kevin King, Sr              20:11    6:31
 1166   109  Sam Edland, Jr              20:21    6:34
Time = 1:36:58     Places = 219

6. West Potomac
 3848    19  Derwin Kinston, Sr          18:58    6:07
 3859    24  Frankie Gerow, Jr           19:05    6:09
 3858    31  Peter Coffey, Jr            19:18    6:13
 3853    66  Chris Shields, Sr           19:47    6:23
 3854    87  Jon Soyka, Sr               20:05    6:29
 3844   159  Brandon Comfort, Sr         20:49    6:43
 3843   173  Rahul Chopra, Sr            21:00    6:46
Time = 1:37:11     Places = 227

7. Centreville Wildcats
  473    20  Michael Chon, Jr            18:58    6:07
  476    33  Michael Lapuz, Jr           19:20    6:14
  477    37  Tom Marotta, Jr             19:23    6:15
  478    73  Brian McLenigan, Jr         19:52    6:24
  468   103  Stephen Caviness, Sr        20:20    6:33
  475   167  Matthew Lapuz, Jr           20:55    6:45
  469   185  Tommy Dively, Sr            21:08    6:49
Time = 1:37:51     Places = 266

8. West Springfield
 3930    35  Ryan Schloback, Jr          19:20    6:14
 3917    46  Zach Patrick, Sr            19:30    6:17
 3927    52  Brian Jones, Jr             19:38    6:20
 3924    62  Doug Dunphy, Jr             19:44    6:22
 3926    78  Farshid Jahed, Jr           19:59    6:27
 3931    96  Scott Silver, Jr            20:13    6:31
Time = 1:38:09     Places = 273

9. Gonzaga
 1074    40  Will Meyerson, Sr           19:26    6:16
 1057    47  Cyrus Aghdam, Sr            19:31    6:17
 1090    50  Matt Kent, Jr               19:36    6:19
 1081    89  Mike Dempsey, Jr            20:09    6:30
 1073    90  Liam McLaughlin, Sr         20:10    6:30
 1063   100  Jack Devlin, Sr             20:15    6:32
 1079   108  Ryan Creamer, Jr            20:21    6:34
Time = 1:38:49     Places = 316

10*. Jw Robinson
 1695    12  Robert Barbu, Jr            18:43    6:02
 1705    22  Shawn Reinhardt, Jr         19:04    6:09
 1691    63  Ahmed Mahmoud, Sr           19:44    6:22
 1697   113  Brent Bassin, Jr            20:22    6:34
 1703   118  Joshua Mann, Jr             20:26    6:35
 1708   122  Wil Wilkinson, Jr           20:29    6:36
 1706   133  Eric Roth, Jr               20:35    6:38
Time = 1:38:17     Places = 328

11*. Northwest
 2511    11  Luke Owen, Jr               18:41    6:01
 2500    53  Chris Onuigbo, Sr           19:38    6:20
 2502    56  Joshua Santangelo, Sr       19:40    6:20
 2513    76  Chris Senft, Jr             19:59    6:26
 2499   132  Bob Norr, Sr                20:34    6:38
 2497   179  Eric Johnsen, Sr            21:03    6:47
 2515   206  Gilbert Tran, Jr            21:23    6:54
Time = 1:38:30     Places = 328

12. Georgetown Prep
 1028    54  Ryan Day, Sr                19:39    6:20
 1047    80  Joseph Woiwode, Jr          20:02    6:28
 1042    82  Andrew Pantaleo, Jr         20:03    6:28
 1026    88  John Berry, Sr              20:06    6:29
 1038   111  Thomas Horton, Jr           20:22    6:34
 1043   157  John Peplnjack, Jr          20:49    6:43
 1044   203  Jake Seib, Jr               21:21    6:53
Time = 1:40:09     Places = 415

13. Freedom South Riding
  922    58  Kevin Maxey, Sr             19:40    6:21
  912    67  Jonathan Baigis, Sr         19:48    6:23
  930    99  Thomas Mignone, Jr          20:15    6:32
  915   119  Richard Duong, Sr           20:27    6:36
  919   136  Gunnar Laasanen, Sr         20:36    6:39
  920   186  Ian Le, Sr                  21:08    6:49
  931   251  Daniel Morgado, Jr          22:00    7:06
Time = 1:40:44     Places = 479

14. Quince Orchard
 3015    32  Patrick Majurski, Sr        19:19    6:14
 3021    36  Drew Habel, Jr              19:22    6:15
 3027    44  Andy Zerby, Jr              19:29    6:17
 3014    94  Adam Kruszewski, Sr         20:12    6:31
 3020   304  Alex Griffith, Jr           23:27    7:34
Time = 1:41:48     Places = 510

15. Briar Woods
  301    55  Nick Carmean, Sr            19:39    6:20
  306    85  Ben Rothacker, Sr           20:04    6:28
  303   116  John Klees, Sr              20:25    6:35
  317   128  Sameer Saini, Jr            20:32    6:37
  312   130  Cameron Kuklick, Jr         20:33    6:38
  304   151  Diego Mejia, Sr             20:45    6:42
  313   205  Zach Lewis, Jr              21:22    6:54
Time = 1:41:11     Places = 514

16. Herndon
 1370    81  Robert Murden, Jr           20:02    6:28
 1365    86  Daniel Kim, Sr              20:04    6:28
 1369    97  Mike Milazzo, Jr            20:14    6:31
 1388   106  Nick Lytle, Fr              20:20    6:33
 1364   170  Chase Kent, Sr              20:57    6:45
 1371   217  Patrick Nance, Jr           21:30    6:56
Time = 1:41:35     Places = 540

17. Spotswood
 3342     5  Brian Summers, Sr           18:31    5:58
 3344    17  Will Canter, Jr             18:55    6:06
 3348   127  Sergio Madrid, Jr           20:31    6:37
 3336   155  Michael Alexander, Sr       20:48    6:42
 3339   249  Bryan Fowler, Sr            21:57    7:05
 3338   286  Hunter Feight, Sr           22:47    7:21
 3345   291  Walter Hiranpat, Jr         23:05    7:27
Time = 1:40:41     Places = 553

18. Heritage Leesburg
 1237    13  Jason Gottlieb, Sr          18:44    6:02
 1239    34  Mike McWilliams, Sr         19:20    6:14
 1243   140  Ben Foxhall, Jr             20:39    6:39
 1245   191  Steven Geyer, Jr            21:11    6:50
 1244   193  James Garofalo, Jr          21:11    6:50
 1253   220  Andy Stephens, Jr           21:31    6:56
 1249   246  Michael Munno, Jr           21:53    7:03
Time = 1:41:03     Places = 571

19. James Madison
 1499    70  Kyle Moad, Jr               19:50    6:24
 1495    83  Chris Holdaway, Jr          20:03    6:28
 1475    98  Andrew Gabor, Sr            20:14    6:32
 1500   156  Daniel Nappi, Jr            20:48    6:42
 1482   168  Connor Schmitz, Sr          20:56    6:45
 1503   172  Patrick Wall, Jr            20:59    6:46
 1472   181  David Charin, Sr            21:04    6:48
Time = 1:41:50     Places = 575

20. Chantilly
  520    10  Jimmy Balladares, Sr        18:40    6:01
  532    74  Chris Aramburu, Jr          19:53    6:25
  534   141  Jac Brueneman, Jr           20:39    6:40
  538   154  Thomas Johnston, Jr         20:47    6:42
  529   199  Chris Thomas, Sr            21:16    6:51
  522   237  Joe Chadowski, Sr           21:45    7:01
  523   280  Michael Clapp, Sr           22:42    7:19
Time = 1:41:13     Places = 578

21. Loudoun County High S
 1987    57  Kyle Frazier, Jr            19:40    6:20
 1966   105  Jared Anderson, Sr          20:20    6:33
 1984   114  Phil Cangelosi, Jr          20:23    6:35
 1986   144  Chris Czupak, Jr            20:40    6:40
 1983   165  Andrew Cangelosi, Jr        20:52    6:44
 1990   174  Daniel Seifert, Jr          21:00    6:46
 1988   178  Rob McWilliams, Jr          21:02    6:47
Time = 1:41:54     Places = 585

22. Western Albemarle
 3991    27  William Plews-Ogan, So      19:08    6:10
 3990   107  Michael O'Neal, So          20:20    6:34
 3986   120  Colum Bowyer, So            20:28    6:36
 3983   163  Ryan Sheppard, Jr           20:51    6:44
 3985   169  Ethan Baruch, So            20:56    6:45
 3992   200  Calvin Wheat, So            21:19    6:52
 3989   209  Jay Larue, So               21:23    6:54
Time = 1:41:42     Places = 586

23. Westfield
 4024    68  Kiefer Mattox, Sr           19:48    6:23
 4016   110  Justin Feehan, Sr           20:22    6:34
 4019   137  Brian Lawall, Sr            20:37    6:39
 4033   152  Andrew Gilbride, Jr         20:46    6:42
 4029   161  Eric Alter, Jr              20:51    6:43
 4021   176  Paul Lorenzi, Sr            21:01    6:47
 4034   198  Jordan Lehman, Jr           21:16    6:51
Time = 1:42:22     Places = 628

24. Monticello Hs
 2321    84  Nathan Nichols, Fr          20:04    6:28
 2322   143  Travis Tiezzi, Fr           20:40    6:40
 2316   146  Trent Walker, Jr            20:42    6:40
 2317   147  Matt Wolanksi, Jr           20:42    6:41
 2319   166  Eli Wren, So                20:54    6:44
 2309   180  Andrew Edmonds, Sr          21:04    6:47
 2310   190  Erik Edmonds, Sr            21:10    6:50
Time = 1:43:00     Places = 686

25. Mount Vernon
 2354    60  Jonanthan Hellberg, Jr      19:41    6:21
 2360   135  Adam Dodson, So             20:35    6:38
 2361   153  James Willet, So            20:46    6:42
 2358   160  Patrick Wells, Jr           20:51    6:43
 2357   187  Tayab Waseem, Jr            21:08    6:49
 2355   221  Eddie Maldonado, Jr         21:31    6:56
 2356   233  Luke Sienkiewicz, Jr        21:43    7:00
Time = 1:42:59     Places = 695

26. Stone Bridge
 3408    48  Ryan Purcell, Sr            19:32    6:18
 3416   124  Eric Vogel, Jr              20:30    6:37
 3415   131  Will Thompson, Jr           20:34    6:38
 3410   194  Chris Dunlap, Jr            21:12    6:50
 3411   232  Nico Esguerra, Jr           21:43    7:00
 3405   268  Joey Delaney, Sr            22:19    7:12
Time = 1:43:29     Places = 729

27. Hermitage
 1328    38  Christian Hammonds, Sr      19:24    6:15
 1329   139  Duane Peppel, Sr            20:39    6:39
 1327   197  Bryan Hammonds, Sr          21:15    6:51
 1336   211  Chris Douthat, Jr           21:25    6:54
 1335   239  Jahri Cofield, Jr           21:46    7:01
Time = 1:44:27     Places = 824

28. Brentsville District
  217    69  Sam Gorham, Jr              19:50    6:24
  209   115  Tony Harris, Sr             20:24    6:35
  218   189  Ben Martindell, Jr          21:10    6:50
  215   192  Jeff Brown, Jr              21:11    6:50
  219   265  Michael Rowe, Jr            22:13    7:10
  221   267  Adam Sellers, Jr            22:19    7:12
  238   298  Tom Sanders, So             23:16    7:30
Time = 1:44:46     Places = 830

29. Corning Hs
  687   117  Taylor Barton, Jr           20:25    6:35
  693   145  Tad Mixon, Jr               20:41    6:40
  695   188  Paul Sweeney, Jr            21:09    6:49
  696   196  Nick Weinstein, Jr          21:14    6:51
  691   235  Sean Diiorio, Jr            21:43    7:00
  683   282  Greg Fischer, Sr            22:45    7:20
  689   283  Jake Buto, Jr               22:46    7:20
Time = 1:45:11     Places = 881

30. Dominion
  771   102  Tyler Grad, Sr              20:20    6:33
  780   121  Jeff Lloyd, Jr              20:28    6:36
  782   150  Ben Thomas, Jr              20:45    6:41
  778   227  Alex Chang, Jr              21:39    6:59
  776   288  David Bauer, Jr             22:50    7:22
  777   292  Adam Bush, Jr               23:07    7:27
  770   306  Sean Ashton, Sr             23:32    7:35
Time = 1:46:00     Places = 888

31. Washington-Lee
 3794     9  John Sheahan, Jr            18:40    6:01
 3791   207  Marc Portis, Jr             21:23    6:54
 3780   215  Sean Tichenor, Sr           21:28    6:55
 3793   229  Nathan Shagam, Jr           21:41    6:59
 3789   244  Tom Miotke, Jr              21:52    7:03
 3782   277  Stewart Foster, Jr          22:35    7:17
 3784   296  Steven Hazel, Jr            23:12    7:29
Time = 1:45:02     Places = 904

32. McLean
 2195    71  Danny Marx, Jr              19:50    6:24
 2189    95  Robert Oudemans, Sr         20:13    6:31
 2193   175  Carlos Torres, Sr           21:00    6:46
 2199   274  Sam Sivonen, Jr             22:29    7:15
 2198   293  Mazin Rayes, Jr             23:10    7:28
Time = 1:46:40     Places = 908

33. Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3101   125  Brian Lynch, Jr             20:30    6:37
 3094   138  Andrew Rooney, Sr           20:39    6:39
 3104   212  Douglas Pudleiner, Jr       21:26    6:55
 3090   219  Phillip Le, Sr              21:30    6:56
 3100   223  Kyle Daileda, Jr            21:33    6:57
 3093   224  Trung Phan, Sr              21:35    6:57
 3098   226  Garrett Bowman, Jr          21:35    6:58
Time = 1:45:35     Places = 917

34. Clover Hill
  658    91  Andrew Chau, Jr             20:10    6:30
  660   142  Jonathan Krone, Jr          20:40    6:40
  653   225  Sean McBride, Sr            21:35    6:58
  657   230  John Anderson, Jr           21:42    7:00
  647   261  Josh Bostick, Sr            22:07    7:08
  655   285  Scott Radford, Sr           22:47    7:21
  646   295  John Blalock, Sr            23:11    7:29
Time = 1:46:11     Places = 949

35. Bishop Ireton Hs
  137   112  Nathan Hahn, Jr             20:22    6:34
  138   134  Andrew Kicinski, Jr         20:35    6:38
  140   171  Chris Ring, Jr              20:58    6:46
  141   216  Patrick Walsh, Jr           21:28    6:55
  133   334  Chris Petroff, Sr           25:11    8:07
Time = 1:48:33     Places = 967

36. Loudoun Valley
 2072    72  Sean Denney, Jr             19:51    6:24
 2075   129  Kevin Lohr, Jr              20:32    6:37
 2065   255  Tj Kirk, Sr                 22:03    7:07
 2069   263  Brandon Weaver, Sr          22:07    7:08
 2082   264  Ben Stocks, Jr              22:10    7:09
 2080   325  Tyler Robic, Jr             24:46    7:59
Time = 1:46:42     Places = 983

37. Harrisonburg
 1194    64  Andrew Devier-Scott, Sr     19:45    6:22
 1203   162  Justin Goldberger, Jr       20:51    6:43
 1204   222  Anthony Todd, Jr            21:32    6:57
 1198   243  Mark Leavitt, Sr            21:52    7:03
 1205   294  Philip Waydhas, Jr          23:11    7:29
 1200   328  Chalang Rasul, Sr           24:57    8:03
 1207   333  Andrew Kniss, So            25:06    8:06
Time = 1:47:08     Places = 985

38. Linganore High School
 4361    93  Greg Hauprich, Sr           20:12    6:31
 4366   123  James Peterson, Sr          20:30    6:37
 4367   148  Zach Eisinger, Jr           20:44    6:41
 4359   284  Chris Alexander, Sr         22:46    7:20
 4360   338  Chris Belaski, Sr           25:24    8:12
Time = 1:49:34     Places = 986

39. Cosby
  746   104  Colin McDonald, So          20:20    6:33
  733   213  Andrew Bennett, Jr          21:26    6:55
  749   228  Jacob Prince, Fr            21:40    6:59
  740   275  Michael Weisiger, Jr        22:31    7:16
  728   279  Jason Harrison, Sr          22:40    7:18
  726   309  Phillip Gallegos, Sr        23:38    7:37
Time = 1:48:34     Places = 1099

40. Sherwood High School
 3253   182  Justin Gorinson, Jr         21:05    6:48
 3260   184  Adam Reddan, Jr             21:07    6:49
 3258   240  Robert Olsen, Jr            21:47    7:02
 3257   245  Robert O'Neill, Jr          21:53    7:03
 3252   269  John Frens, Jr              22:19    7:12
 3255   305  Brian Jimenez, Jr           23:31    7:35
 3251   319  Robbie Brehm, Jr            24:12    7:48
Time = 1:48:10     Places = 1120

41. Broad Run High School
  385   201  Grant Ribler, So            21:19    6:52
  376   202  David Golden, Jr            21:20    6:53
  370   248  Jerald Roberts, Sr          21:55    7:04
  373   260  Nathanael Bice, Jr          22:06    7:08
  375   273  Zach Clemen, Jr             22:28    7:15
Time = 1:49:06     Places = 1184

42. St. Johns College Hs
 3365   149  David Dausman, Sr           20:45    6:41
 3376   252  Serge Riddell, Jr           22:00    7:06
 3375   258  Nick Prust, Jr              22:05    7:07
 3374   259  Alex O'Neill, Jr            22:05    7:07
 3378   289  Nick Sprout, Jr             23:00    7:25
 3373   297  Will McNamara, Jr           23:15    7:30
 3372   312  Joe Jacobin, Jr             23:49    7:41
Time = 1:49:52     Places = 1207

43. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2745   177  Robert Bamsey, Jr           21:02    6:47
 2761   218  Jeriko Mafnas, So           21:30    6:56
 2762   231  Daniel Richard, So          21:42    7:00
 2755   281  Emmett Torney, Jr           22:45    7:20
 2758   303  Thomas Laatsch, So          23:25    7:33
 2754   336  Connor Smith, Jr            25:15    8:08
 2760   340  Robert Loveland, So         26:18    8:29
Time = 1:50:21     Places = 1210

44. Falls Church High Sch
  887   210  Brendan Sullivan, Jr        21:23    6:54
  886   234  Nelson Rocha, Jr            21:43    7:00
  882   238  Kurtis Beck, Jr             21:46    7:01
  885   256  Francis Llamas, Jr          22:03    7:07
  878   290  Tyler Mills, Sr             23:01    7:25
  877   299  James Lee, Sr               23:18    7:31
Time = 1:49:54     Places = 1228

45. Kettle Run
 1785    77  Chet Szweijkowski, Jr       19:59    6:27
 1779   241  Lawrence Ayers, Jr          21:50    7:02
 1782   278  Brian Mills, Jr             22:35    7:17
 1786   311  Jack Vance, Jr              23:40    7:38
 1778   339  Riley Arrington, Jr         25:24    8:12
Time = 1:53:27     Places = 1246

46. North Stafford
 2461   183  Tim Osterhoudt, Jr          21:07    6:49
 2446   254  Christian Pendleton, Sr     22:03    7:07
 2448   266  Brendan Shephard, Sr        22:14    7:10
 2462   307  Ben Reyes, Jr               23:32    7:35
 2447   313  Tim Quinn, Sr               23:49    7:41
 2449   326  Sam Woodruff, Sr            24:47    8:00
 2459   327  Brendan Johnson, Jr         24:48    8:00
Time = 1:52:43     Places = 1323

47. Paul Vi
 2878   164  Andrew Hassan, Jr           20:52    6:44
 2872   247  John Grady, Sr              21:54    7:04
 2871   300  Scott Bacon, Sr             23:19    7:31
 2876   302  Ryan Smith, Sr              23:20    7:32
 2881   316  James Wiltshire, Jr         24:01    7:45
Time = 1:53:24     Places = 1329

48. Walt Whitman
 3695   195  Dan O'Connell, Sr           21:14    6:51
 3694   214  David Neuman, Sr            21:26    6:55
 3699   270  Mark Hoelscher, Jr          22:20    7:12
 3703   329  Seong Park, Jr              24:58    8:03
 3690   335  Jinwoo Jeon, Sr             25:12    8:08
Time = 1:55:09     Places = 1343

49. Woodbridge Shs
 4212   204  Ryan Cox, Sr                21:22    6:53
 4218   242  Andre Washington, Sr        21:51    7:03
 4217   262  Chris Vroman, Sr            22:07    7:08
 4215   322  Andrew Schwentner, Sr       24:38    7:57
 4216   331  Paul Spicer, Sr             25:02    8:04
 4219   332  Eric Obeng, Jr              25:06    8:06
Time = 1:54:58     Places = 1361

50. James Monroe
 1577   236  Paul Riabouchinsky, Sr      21:44    7:00
 1572   272  Ryan Donohue, Sr            22:25    7:14
 1579   287  Jonathan Price, Jr          22:48    7:21
 1573   301  Stephen Donohue, Sr         23:19    7:31
 1571   314  Peter Brig, Sr              23:55    7:43
 1576   323  Ed Olivares, Sr             24:40    7:57
Time = 1:54:08     Places = 1410

51. Charlottesville
  589   250  Jimmy Carr, Jr              21:58    7:05
  591   253  Davis Moore, Jr             22:01    7:06
  590   271  Sean Lynch, Jr              22:22    7:13
  595   315  Sam Campbell, 8             24:01    7:45
  585   330  Parker Bleam, Jr            24:58    8:03
  594   341  Ronald Stewart, Fr          26:55    8:41
  586   342  Robert Bosserman, Jr        28:48    9:17
Time = 1:55:19     Places = 1419

52. George C. Marshall
 1000   257  Vincent McLeese, Jr         22:04    7:07
  988   276  Siddharth Kumar, Sr         22:33    7:16
 1005   308  Philip Cieplak, So          23:35    7:36
 1004   310  Joshua Yazman, Jr           23:40    7:38
  990   320  Matthew Ng, Sr              24:15    7:49
 1001   321  William Obeirne, Jr         24:31    7:54
Time = 1:56:05     Places = 1471

53. Williamsport, Marylan
 4121   208  Codi Hawbaker, Jr           21:23    6:54
 4113   317  Jordan Leatherman, Sr       24:08    7:47
 4124   318  Aaron Purdham, Jr           24:08    7:47
 4119   324  James Burns, Jr             24:41    7:58
 4120   337  Jesse Draper, Jr            25:16    8:09
Time = 1:59:34     Places = 1504
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3540     1     1  Scott Skirlo, Sr            18:07    5:51  Thomas Jefferson St
 3549     2     2  Dave Warrington, Jr         18:19    5:54  Thomas Jefferson St
 2903     3     3  Nikita Cherednichenko, Sr   18:19    5:54  Potomac Falls
 4188     4     4  Simon Shahinian, Jr         18:29    5:58  Winston Churchill Bul
 3342     5     5  Brian Summers, Sr           18:31    5:58  Spotswood
 3548     6     6  Karl Sofinowski, Jr         18:34    5:59  Thomas Jefferson St
 3547     7     7  Ian Rappaport, Jr           18:35    5:59  Thomas Jefferson St
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1155     8     8  Josh Chand, Sr              18:40    6:01  Governor Thomas Johns
 3794     9     9  John Sheahan, Jr            18:40    6:01  Washington-Lee
  520    10    10  Jimmy Balladares, Sr        18:40    6:01  Chantilly
 2511    11    11  Luke Owen, Jr               18:41    6:01  Northwest
 1695    12    12  Robert Barbu, Jr            18:43    6:02  Jw Robinson
 1237    13    13  Jason Gottlieb, Sr          18:44    6:02  Heritage Leesburg
 2636    14    14  David Rendle, Jr            18:50    6:04  Oakton Cross Country
 2910    15    15  Mike Mahoney, Sr            18:51    6:05  Potomac Falls
 4382    16        Wendall Brown, So           18:52    6:05  Wise
 4171    17    16  Eric Chen, Sr               18:53    6:05  Winston Churchill Bul
 3344    18    17  Will Canter, Jr             18:55    6:06  Spotswood
 3552    19    18  Sam Brinton, So             18:57    6:07  Thomas Jefferson St
 3848    20    19  Derwin Kinston, Sr          18:58    6:07  West Potomac
  473    21    20  Michael Chon, Jr            18:58    6:07  Centreville Wildcats
 2926    22    21  Mike Volaric, Jr            19:00    6:07  Potomac Falls
 1705    23    22  Shawn Reinhardt, Jr         19:04    6:09  Jw Robinson
 4183    24    23  Will Kovacs, Jr             19:05    6:09  Winston Churchill Bul
 3859    25    24  Frankie Gerow, Jr           19:05    6:09  West Potomac
 4307    26        Tyler Goss, Sr              19:06    6:10  Atlee
 2639    27    25  Jay Tucker, Jr              19:07    6:10  Oakton Cross Country
 2914    28    26  Matt Young, Sr              19:08    6:10  Potomac Falls
 3991    29    27  William Plews-Ogan, So      19:08    6:10  Western Albemarle
 1163    30    28  Steve Nicewarner, Sr        19:10    6:11  Governor Thomas Johns
 3301    31        Sean Williams, Jr           19:12    6:11  South Lakes
 2623    32    29  Brandon Cahill, Jr          19:12    6:11  Oakton Cross Country
 3542    33    30  Ryan Stumvoll, Sr           19:16    6:13  Thomas Jefferson St
 3858    34    31  Peter Coffey, Jr            19:18    6:13  West Potomac
 3015    35    32  Patrick Majurski, Sr        19:19    6:14  Quince Orchard
  476    36    33  Michael Lapuz, Jr           19:20    6:14  Centreville Wildcats
 1239    37    34  Mike McWilliams, Sr         19:20    6:14  Heritage Leesburg
 3930    38    35  Ryan Schloback, Jr          19:20    6:14  West Springfield
 3021    39    36  Drew Habel, Jr              19:22    6:15  Quince Orchard
  477    40    37  Tom Marotta, Jr             19:23    6:15  Centreville Wildcats
 1328    41    38  Christian Hammonds, Sr      19:24    6:15  Hermitage
 4181    42    39  James Blum, Jr              19:26    6:16  Winston Churchill Bul
 1074    43    40  Will Meyerson, Sr           19:26    6:16  Gonzaga
 4177    44    41  Phil Korpeck, Sr            19:28    6:17  Winston Churchill Bul
 4167    45    42  Andrew Alesbury, Sr         19:29    6:17  Winston Churchill Bul
 1169    46    43  Stewart Reich, Jr           19:29    6:17  Governor Thomas Johns
 3027    47    44  Andy Zerby, Jr              19:29    6:17  Quince Orchard
 3300    48        Andrew Molina, Sr           19:29    6:17  South Lakes
 4180    49    45  Michael Weston-Dawkes, Sr   19:29    6:17  Winston Churchill Bul
 3917    50    46  Zach Patrick, Sr            19:30    6:17  West Springfield
 1057    51    47  Cyrus Aghdam, Sr            19:31    6:17  Gonzaga
 3408    52    48  Ryan Purcell, Sr            19:32    6:18  Stone Bridge
 2912    53    49  Yasir Razak, Sr             19:33    6:18  Potomac Falls
 1090    54    50  Matt Kent, Jr               19:36    6:19  Gonzaga
 2929    55    51  Dan Zimmerman, Jr           19:36    6:19  Potomac Falls
 1638    56        Josh Brant, Sr              19:36    6:19  John Handley
 3927    57    52  Brian Jones, Jr             19:38    6:20  West Springfield
 2500    58    53  Chris Onuigbo, Sr           19:38    6:20  Northwest
 1028    59    54  Ryan Day, Sr                19:39    6:20  Georgetown Prep
  301    60    55  Nick Carmean, Sr            19:39    6:20  Briar Woods
 2502    61    56  Joshua Santangelo, Sr       19:40    6:20  Northwest
 1987    62    57  Kyle Frazier, Jr            19:40    6:20  Loudoun County High S
  922    63    58  Kevin Maxey, Sr             19:40    6:21  Freedom South Riding
 2908    64    59  Ryan Kiefer, Sr             19:41    6:21  Potomac Falls
 2354    65    60  Jonanthan Hellberg, Jr      19:41    6:21  Mount Vernon
 2617    66    61  Sam Nissen, Sr              19:43    6:21  Oakton Cross Country
 3924    67    62  Doug Dunphy, Jr             19:44    6:22  West Springfield
 2821    68        Brendan Duggan, Jr          19:44    6:22  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1691    69    63  Ahmed Mahmoud, Sr           19:44    6:22  Jw Robinson
 1194    70    64  Andrew Devier-Scott, Sr     19:45    6:22  Harrisonburg
 1153    71    65  Evan Bates, Sr              19:46    6:22  Governor Thomas Johns
 3853    72    66  Chris Shields, Sr           19:47    6:23  West Potomac
 4300    73        Alidost Roohullah, Sr       19:47    6:23  Atlee
  912    74    67  Jonathan Baigis, Sr         19:48    6:23  Freedom South Riding
 4024    75    68  Kiefer Mattox, Sr           19:48    6:23  Westfield
 2916    76        Adam Bradley, Jr            19:49    6:23  Potomac Falls
  217    77    69  Sam Gorham, Jr              19:50    6:24  Brentsville District
 1499    78    70  Kyle Moad, Jr               19:50    6:24  James Madison
 2195    79    71  Danny Marx, Jr              19:50    6:24  McLean
 2072    80    72  Sean Denney, Jr             19:51    6:24  Loudoun Valley
  478    81    73  Brian McLenigan, Jr         19:52    6:24  Centreville Wildcats
  532    82    74  Chris Aramburu, Jr          19:53    6:25  Chantilly
 1168    83    75  Robert Hill, Jr             19:56    6:25  Governor Thomas Johns
 2513    84    76  Chris Senft, Jr             19:59    6:26  Northwest
 1785    85    77  Chet Szweijkowski, Jr       19:59    6:27  Kettle Run
 2919    86        John Dweyer, Jr             19:59    6:27  Potomac Falls
 3926    87    78  Farshid Jahed, Jr           19:59    6:27  West Springfield
 2635    88    79  Nick Mead, Jr               19:59    6:27  Oakton Cross Country
 1808    89        Jimmy Gimbert, Sr           20:00    6:27  Langley
 1878    90        Ryan Brown, Sr              20:01    6:27  Lee-Davis
 1047    91    80  Joseph Woiwode, Jr          20:02    6:28  Georgetown Prep
 1370    92    81  Robert Murden, Jr           20:02    6:28  Herndon
 1042    93    82  Andrew Pantaleo, Jr         20:03    6:28  Georgetown Prep
 1495    94    83  Chris Holdaway, Jr          20:03    6:28  James Madison
 2321    95    84  Nathan Nichols, Fr          20:04    6:28  Monticello Hs
 2905    96        Brandon Frost, Sr           20:04    6:28  Potomac Falls
  306    97    85  Ben Rothacker, Sr           20:04    6:28  Briar Woods
 1365    98    86  Daniel Kim, Sr              20:04    6:28  Herndon
 3854    99    87  Jon Soyka, Sr               20:05    6:29  West Potomac
 2915   100        Chris Belin, Jr             20:06    6:29  Potomac Falls
 1026   101    88  John Berry, Sr              20:06    6:29  Georgetown Prep
 1815   102        Joe Friel, Jr               20:07    6:29  Langley
 4174   103        Joe Kachovec, Sr            20:08    6:30  Winston Churchill Bul
 1081   104    89  Mike Dempsey, Jr            20:09    6:30  Gonzaga
 1073   105    90  Liam McLaughlin, Sr         20:10    6:30  Gonzaga
  658   106    91  Andrew Chau, Jr             20:10    6:30  Clover Hill
 2816   107        Stephen Bottalico, Sr       20:11    6:30  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1160   108    92  Kevin King, Sr              20:11    6:31  Governor Thomas Johns
 1640   109        Garrett Jones, Sr           20:11    6:31  John Handley
 4361   110    93  Greg Hauprich, Sr           20:12    6:31  Linganore High School
 3014   111    94  Adam Kruszewski, Sr         20:12    6:31  Quince Orchard
   95   112        Bobby Lerch, Jr             20:12    6:31  Battlefield
 2189   113    95  Robert Oudemans, Sr         20:13    6:31  McLean
 3931   114    96  Scott Silver, Jr            20:13    6:31  West Springfield
 1369   115    97  Mike Milazzo, Jr            20:14    6:31  Herndon
 1837   116        Aurelio Pineiro, Fr         20:14    6:32  Langley
 1475   117    98  Andrew Gabor, Sr            20:14    6:32  James Madison
  930   118    99  Thomas Mignone, Jr          20:15    6:32  Freedom South Riding
 1063   119   100  Jack Devlin, Sr             20:15    6:32  Gonzaga
 3555   120   101  Luke Knepper, So            20:16    6:32  Thomas Jefferson St
   87   121        Andrew Castles, Jr          20:16    6:32  Battlefield
 3205   122        Ian Macisaac, Sr            20:16    6:32  Sherando
 4170   123        Vincent Bobenreith, Sr      20:16    6:32  Winston Churchill Bul
 4175   124        Thomas Kimelblatt, Sr       20:19    6:33  Winston Churchill Bul
  771   125   102  Tyler Grad, Sr              20:20    6:33  Dominion
  468   126   103  Stephen Caviness, Sr        20:20    6:33  Centreville Wildcats
  746   127   104  Colin McDonald, So          20:20    6:33  Cosby
 1966   128   105  Jared Anderson, Sr          20:20    6:33  Loudoun County High S
 1388   129   106  Nick Lytle, Fr              20:20    6:33  Herndon
 3990   130   107  Michael O'Neal, So          20:20    6:34  Western Albemarle
 1079   131   108  Ryan Creamer, Jr            20:21    6:34  Gonzaga
 1166   132   109  Sam Edland, Jr              20:21    6:34  Governor Thomas Johns
 1082   133        Matt Esposito, Jr           20:21    6:34  Gonzaga
 4016   134   110  Justin Feehan, Sr           20:22    6:34  Westfield
 1038   135   111  Thomas Horton, Jr           20:22    6:34  Georgetown Prep
  137   136   112  Nathan Hahn, Jr             20:22    6:34  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1697   137   113  Brent Bassin, Jr            20:22    6:34  Jw Robinson
 1984   138   114  Phil Cangelosi, Jr          20:23    6:35  Loudoun County High S
  209   139   115  Tony Harris, Sr             20:24    6:35  Brentsville District
   94   140        Vaughn Franklin, Jr         20:24    6:35  Battlefield
  303   141   116  John Klees, Sr              20:25    6:35  Briar Woods
 1094   142        Geoffrey Malloy, Jr         20:25    6:35  Gonzaga
  687   143   117  Taylor Barton, Jr           20:25    6:35  Corning Hs
 1703   144   118  Joshua Mann, Jr             20:26    6:35  Jw Robinson
 3659   145        Hugo Morales, Jr            20:27    6:36  Walkersville
 3658   146        Ryan Hub, Jr                20:27    6:36  Walkersville
  915   147   119  Richard Duong, Sr           20:27    6:36  Freedom South Riding
 2918   148        Taylor Davis, Jr            20:28    6:36  Potomac Falls
 3986   149   120  Colum Bowyer, So            20:28    6:36  Western Albemarle
  780   150   121  Jeff Lloyd, Jr              20:28    6:36  Dominion
 1708   151   122  Wil Wilkinson, Jr           20:29    6:36  Jw Robinson
 4366   152   123  James Peterson, Sr          20:30    6:37  Linganore High School
 3416   153   124  Eric Vogel, Jr              20:30    6:37  Stone Bridge
 3101   154   125  Brian Lynch, Jr             20:30    6:37  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 2620   155   126  Sam Ault, Jr                20:31    6:37  Oakton Cross Country
 3348   156   127  Sergio Madrid, Jr           20:31    6:37  Spotswood
  317   157   128  Sameer Saini, Jr            20:32    6:37  Briar Woods
 2075   158   129  Kevin Lohr, Jr              20:32    6:37  Loudoun Valley
  312   159   130  Cameron Kuklick, Jr         20:33    6:38  Briar Woods
 3415   160   131  Will Thompson, Jr           20:34    6:38  Stone Bridge
 2499   161   132  Bob Norr, Sr                20:34    6:38  Northwest
 1706   162   133  Eric Roth, Jr               20:35    6:38  Jw Robinson
  138   163   134  Andrew Kicinski, Jr         20:35    6:38  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2360   164   135  Adam Dodson, So             20:35    6:38  Mount Vernon
  919   165   136  Gunnar Laasanen, Sr         20:36    6:39  Freedom South Riding
 1089   166        Michael Kelly, Jr           20:37    6:39  Gonzaga
 4019   167   137  Brian Lawall, Sr            20:37    6:39  Westfield
 3094   168   138  Andrew Rooney, Sr           20:39    6:39  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1329   169   139  Duane Peppel, Sr            20:39    6:39  Hermitage
 1243   170   140  Ben Foxhall, Jr             20:39    6:39  Heritage Leesburg
  534   171   141  Jac Brueneman, Jr           20:39    6:40  Chantilly
 4168   172        Pedro Alvarado, Sr          20:39    6:40  Winston Churchill Bul
  660   173   142  Jonathan Krone, Jr          20:40    6:40  Clover Hill
 2322   174   143  Travis Tiezzi, Fr           20:40    6:40  Monticello Hs
 1986   175   144  Chris Czupak, Jr            20:40    6:40  Loudoun County High S
  693   176   145  Tad Mixon, Jr               20:41    6:40  Corning Hs
 2316   177   146  Trent Walker, Jr            20:42    6:40  Monticello Hs
 2317   178   147  Matt Wolanksi, Jr           20:42    6:41  Monticello Hs
 1807   179        Gyan Das, Sr                20:44    6:41  Langley
 4367   180   148  Zach Eisinger, Jr           20:44    6:41  Linganore High School
 3365   181   149  David Dausman, Sr           20:45    6:41  St. Johns College Hs
  782   182   150  Ben Thomas, Jr              20:45    6:41  Dominion
  304   183   151  Diego Mejia, Sr             20:45    6:42  Briar Woods
 1880   184        Kyle Russell, Sr            20:46    6:42  Lee-Davis
 4033   185   152  Andrew Gilbride, Jr         20:46    6:42  Westfield
 2361   186   153  James Willet, So            20:46    6:42  Mount Vernon
  538   187   154  Thomas Johnston, Jr         20:47    6:42  Chantilly
 3336   188   155  Michael Alexander, Sr       20:48    6:42  Spotswood
 1687   189        Michael Diluccio, Sr        20:48    6:42  Jw Robinson
 1500   190   156  Daniel Nappi, Jr            20:48    6:42  James Madison
 1043   191   157  John Peplnjack, Jr          20:49    6:43  Georgetown Prep
 2609   192   158  Steve Brent, Sr             20:49    6:43  Oakton Cross Country
 3844   193   159  Brandon Comfort, Sr         20:49    6:43  West Potomac
 2622   194        Greg Brent, Jr              20:50    6:43  Oakton Cross Country
   91   195        Ross Forry, Jr              20:50    6:43  Battlefield
 2358   196   160  Patrick Wells, Jr           20:51    6:43  Mount Vernon
 4029   197   161  Eric Alter, Jr              20:51    6:43  Westfield
 1203   198   162  Justin Goldberger, Jr       20:51    6:43  Harrisonburg
 2630   199        Matt Fioramonti, Jr         20:51    6:43  Oakton Cross Country
 3983   200   163  Ryan Sheppard, Jr           20:51    6:44  Western Albemarle
 2878   201   164  Andrew Hassan, Jr           20:52    6:44  Paul Vi
 1983   202   165  Andrew Cangelosi, Jr        20:52    6:44  Loudoun County High S
 2819   203        Nick Samara, Sr             20:52    6:44  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2319   204   166  Eli Wren, So                20:54    6:44  Monticello Hs
  475   205   167  Matthew Lapuz, Jr           20:55    6:45  Centreville Wildcats
 2627   206        Drew Cocrane, Jr            20:55    6:45  Oakton Cross Country
 2641   207        Joey Waltrich, Jr           20:56    6:45  Oakton Cross Country
 1482   208   168  Connor Schmitz, Sr          20:56    6:45  James Madison
 3985   209   169  Ethan Baruch, So            20:56    6:45  Western Albemarle
 1364   210   170  Chase Kent, Sr              20:57    6:45  Herndon
  140   211   171  Chris Ring, Jr              20:58    6:46  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1503   212   172  Patrick Wall, Jr            20:59    6:46  James Madison
 3843   213   173  Rahul Chopra, Sr            21:00    6:46  West Potomac
 1990   214   174  Daniel Seifert, Jr          21:00    6:46  Loudoun County High S
 2193   215   175  Carlos Torres, Sr           21:00    6:46  McLean
 4021   216   176  Paul Lorenzi, Sr            21:01    6:47  Westfield
 2745   217   177  Robert Bamsey, Jr           21:02    6:47  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1988   218   178  Rob McWilliams, Jr          21:02    6:47  Loudoun County High S
 2497   219   179  Eric Johnsen, Sr            21:03    6:47  Northwest
 2309   220   180  Andrew Edmonds, Sr          21:04    6:47  Monticello Hs
 1161   221        Charles Lord, Sr            21:04    6:48  Governor Thomas Johns
 1472   222   181  David Charin, Sr            21:04    6:48  James Madison
 3253   223   182  Justin Gorinson, Jr         21:05    6:48  Sherwood High School
 2461   224   183  Tim Osterhoudt, Jr          21:07    6:49  North Stafford
 1882   225        Brent Goodwin, Jr           21:07    6:49  Lee-Davis
 3260   226   184  Adam Reddan, Jr             21:07    6:49  Sherwood High School
  469   227   185  Tommy Dively, Sr            21:08    6:49  Centreville Wildcats
  920   228   186  Ian Le, Sr                  21:08    6:49  Freedom South Riding
 2357   229   187  Tayab Waseem, Jr            21:08    6:49  Mount Vernon
  695   230   188  Paul Sweeney, Jr            21:09    6:49  Corning Hs
  218   231   189  Ben Martindell, Jr          21:10    6:50  Brentsville District
 2310   232   190  Erik Edmonds, Sr            21:10    6:50  Monticello Hs
 1100   233        Sam Roberts, Jr             21:10    6:50  Gonzaga
 1245   234   191  Steven Geyer, Jr            21:11    6:50  Heritage Leesburg
  215   235   192  Jeff Brown, Jr              21:11    6:50  Brentsville District
 1244   236   193  James Garofalo, Jr          21:11    6:50  Heritage Leesburg
 3410   237   194  Chris Dunlap, Jr            21:12    6:50  Stone Bridge
 1165   238        Brian Chado, Jr             21:14    6:51  Governor Thomas Johns
 3695   239   195  Dan O'Connell, Sr           21:14    6:51  Walt Whitman
  696   240   196  Nick Weinstein, Jr          21:14    6:51  Corning Hs
 1072   241        Marty McGowan, Sr           21:15    6:51  Gonzaga
 1327   242   197  Bryan Hammonds, Sr          21:15    6:51  Hermitage
 4034   243   198  Jordan Lehman, Jr           21:16    6:51  Westfield
  529   244   199  Chris Thomas, Sr            21:16    6:51  Chantilly
   45   245        Joey Stoll, Jr              21:17    6:52  Annandale High School
 1642   246        Tony Milord, Jr             21:19    6:52  John Handley
 3992   247   200  Calvin Wheat, So            21:19    6:52  Western Albemarle
  385   248   201  Grant Ribler, So            21:19    6:52  Broad Run High School
  376   249   202  David Golden, Jr            21:20    6:53  Broad Run High School
 3856   250        Michael Tse, Sr             21:21    6:53  West Potomac
 1044   251   203  Jake Seib, Jr               21:21    6:53  Georgetown Prep
 4212   252   204  Ryan Cox, Sr                21:22    6:53  Woodbridge Shs
  313   253   205  Zach Lewis, Jr              21:22    6:54  Briar Woods
 2515   254   206  Gilbert Tran, Jr            21:23    6:54  Northwest
 3791   255   207  Marc Portis, Jr             21:23    6:54  Washington-Lee
 1968   256        Seth Brown, Sr              21:23    6:54  Loudoun County High S
 4121   257   208  Codi Hawbaker, Jr           21:23    6:54  Williamsport, Marylan
 3989   258   209  Jay Larue, So               21:23    6:54  Western Albemarle
  887   259   210  Brendan Sullivan, Jr        21:23    6:54  Falls Church High Sch
 1336   260   211  Chris Douthat, Jr           21:25    6:54  Hermitage
 2621   261        Brendan Banville, Jr        21:25    6:54  Oakton Cross Country
 2822   262        Tyler Gates, Jr             21:25    6:54  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3104   263   212  Douglas Pudleiner, Jr       21:26    6:55  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1491   264        Anderson Green, Jr          21:26    6:55  James Madison
  733   265   213  Andrew Bennett, Jr          21:26    6:55  Cosby
 3694   266   214  David Neuman, Sr            21:26    6:55  Walt Whitman
 3546   267        Morgan Pixa, Jr             21:28    6:55  Thomas Jefferson St
 3780   268   215  Sean Tichenor, Sr           21:28    6:55  Washington-Lee
 2274   269        Shane Lee, Sr               21:28    6:55  Millbrook High School
  141   270   216  Patrick Walsh, Jr           21:28    6:55  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1371   271   217  Patrick Nance, Jr           21:30    6:56  Herndon
 2761   272   218  Jeriko Mafnas, So           21:30    6:56  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3090   273   219  Phillip Le, Sr              21:30    6:56  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1253   274   220  Andy Stephens, Jr           21:31    6:56  Heritage Leesburg
 2355   275   221  Eddie Maldonado, Jr         21:31    6:56  Mount Vernon
  428   276        Michael Sestito, Jr         21:32    6:56  Brooke Point
 1158   277        Jeremy Harbaugh, Sr         21:32    6:57  Governor Thomas Johns
 1204   278   222  Anthony Todd, Jr            21:32    6:57  Harrisonburg
 2320   279        Reid Dickerson, Fr          21:32    6:57  Monticello Hs
 3100   280   223  Kyle Daileda, Jr            21:33    6:57  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 4015   281        Peter Defluri, Sr           21:34    6:57  Westfield
 3093   282   224  Trung Phan, Sr              21:35    6:57  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3652   283        R J. Claro, Sr              21:35    6:57  Walkersville
  653   284   225  Sean McBride, Sr            21:35    6:58  Clover Hill
 1614   285        Morgan McDaniel, Sr         21:35    6:58  James Wood High Schoo
 3098   286   226  Garrett Bowman, Jr          21:35    6:58  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 2282   287        Nathan Shelburne, Jr        21:36    6:58  Millbrook High School
  778   288   227  Alex Chang, Jr              21:39    6:59  Dominion
 1879   289        Tyler Dotson, Sr            21:40    6:59  Lee-Davis
  749   290   228  Jacob Prince, Fr            21:40    6:59  Cosby
 3793   291   229  Nathan Shagam, Jr           21:41    6:59  Washington-Lee

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  657   292   230  John Anderson, Jr           21:42    7:00  Clover Hill
 2762   293   231  Daniel Richard, So          21:42    7:00  Osbourn Park High Sch
  427   294        Donovan Russell, Jr         21:42    7:00  Brooke Point
 2318   295        Andy Young, Jr              21:42    7:00  Monticello Hs
 3411   296   232  Nico Esguerra, Jr           21:43    7:00  Stone Bridge
 2356   297   233  Luke Sienkiewicz, Jr        21:43    7:00  Mount Vernon
  886   298   234  Nelson Rocha, Jr            21:43    7:00  Falls Church High Sch
  691   299   235  Sean Diiorio, Jr            21:43    7:00  Corning Hs
 3850   300        Zach Krohmal, Sr            21:43    7:00  West Potomac
  422   301        Antonio Esparza, Sr         21:44    7:00  Brooke Point
 1577   302   236  Paul Riabouchinsky, Sr      21:44    7:00  James Monroe
  522   303   237  Joe Chadowski, Sr           21:45    7:01  Chantilly
  882   304   238  Kurtis Beck, Jr             21:46    7:01  Falls Church High Sch
 1335   305   239  Jahri Cofield, Jr           21:46    7:01  Hermitage
 3258   306   240  Robert Olsen, Jr            21:47    7:02  Sherwood High School
 1485   307        Andrew White, Sr            21:49    7:02  James Madison
 1059   308        Ethan Brooks, Sr            21:50    7:02  Gonzaga
 1779   309   241  Lawrence Ayers, Jr          21:50    7:02  Kettle Run
 1493   310        Devin Hazard, Jr            21:50    7:02  James Madison
 1993   311        Michael Wyngarden, Jr       21:50    7:03  Loudoun County High S
 4218   312   242  Andre Washington, Sr        21:51    7:03  Woodbridge Shs
 1198   313   243  Mark Leavitt, Sr            21:52    7:03  Harrisonburg
 1977   314        Jimmy McGrath, Sr           21:52    7:03  Loudoun County High S
 3789   315   244  Tom Miotke, Jr              21:52    7:03  Washington-Lee
 3257   316   245  Robert O'Neill, Jr          21:53    7:03  Sherwood High School
 1249   317   246  Michael Munno, Jr           21:53    7:03  Heritage Leesburg
 2872   318   247  John Grady, Sr              21:54    7:04  Paul Vi
 3095   319        Amber Sarmiento, Sr         21:54    7:04  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  370   320   248  Jerald Roberts, Sr          21:55    7:04  Broad Run High School
 2508   321        Prince Joseph, Jr           21:55    7:04  Northwest
 1925   322        Colton Mountain, Jr         21:56    7:04  Liberty High School
 1071   323        Reilly McCarthy, Sr         21:56    7:04  Gonzaga
 1478   324        Nathan Ostapovicz, Sr       21:57    7:05  James Madison
 3339   325   249  Bryan Fowler, Sr            21:57    7:05  Spotswood
 4030   326        Ryan Coleman, Jr            21:58    7:05  Westfield
  589   327   250  Jimmy Carr, Jr              21:58    7:05  Charlottesville
 2633   328        Sully Malik, Jr             21:59    7:05  Oakton Cross Country
 1093   329        Andrew Lopatka, Jr          21:59    7:05  Gonzaga
 1476   330        Will Hastings, Sr           21:59    7:05  James Madison
 2626   331        Matt Clark, Jr              22:00    7:06  Oakton Cross Country
 1970   332        Daniel Ford, Sr             22:00    7:06  Loudoun County High S
  931   333   251  Daniel Morgado, Jr          22:00    7:06  Freedom South Riding
 3376   334   252  Serge Riddell, Jr           22:00    7:06  St. Johns College Hs
 1702   335        Alex Dunfee, Jr             22:01    7:06  Jw Robinson
  591   336   253  Davis Moore, Jr             22:01    7:06  Charlottesville
  423   337        Josh Pennifield, Sr         22:02    7:06  Brooke Point
 1688   338        Eric Flanagan, Sr           22:02    7:06  Jw Robinson
 1031   339        Brian Hayzlett, Sr          22:03    7:06  Georgetown Prep
 2446   340   254  Christian Pendleton, Sr     22:03    7:07  North Stafford
 2065   341   255  Tj Kirk, Sr                 22:03    7:07  Loudoun Valley
  885   342   256  Francis Llamas, Jr          22:03    7:07  Falls Church High Sch
 1068   343        Joe Kerwin, Sr              22:04    7:07  Gonzaga
 1000   344   257  Vincent McLeese, Jr         22:04    7:07  George C. Marshall
 3375   345   258  Nick Prust, Jr              22:05    7:07  St. Johns College Hs
 3374   346   259  Alex O'Neill, Jr            22:05    7:07  St. Johns College Hs
 2506   347        Doug Hamilton, Jr           22:06    7:08  Northwest
  373   348   260  Nathanael Bice, Jr          22:06    7:08  Broad Run High School
  647   349   261  Josh Bostick, Sr            22:07    7:08  Clover Hill
 4217   350   262  Chris Vroman, Sr            22:07    7:08  Woodbridge Shs
 2069   351   263  Brandon Weaver, Sr          22:07    7:08  Loudoun Valley
 1075   352        Jack Sullivan, Sr           22:07    7:08  Gonzaga
 1238   353        Sean Graziano, Sr           22:09    7:08  Heritage Leesburg
 2082   354   264  Ben Stocks, Jr              22:10    7:09  Loudoun Valley
 2346   355        Matthew Coffman, Sr         22:10    7:09  Mount Vernon
 1494   356        Brian Head, Jr              22:12    7:10  James Madison
 1693   357        Will Ridenour, Sr           22:12    7:10  Jw Robinson
  219   358   265  Michael Rowe, Jr            22:13    7:10  Brentsville District
 2448   359   266  Brendan Shephard, Sr        22:14    7:10  North Stafford
 1484   360        Andrew Weller, Sr           22:15    7:11  James Madison
 3847   361        Thom Hammond, Sr            22:19    7:12  West Potomac
  221   362   267  Adam Sellers, Jr            22:19    7:12  Brentsville District
 3405   363   268  Joey Delaney, Sr            22:19    7:12  Stone Bridge
 3252   364   269  John Frens, Jr              22:19    7:12  Sherwood High School
 3211   365        Alex Wright, Jr             22:19    7:12  Sherando
 3699   366   270  Mark Hoelscher, Jr          22:20    7:12  Walt Whitman
 4310   367        Nick Jones, Sr              22:20    7:12  Atlee
  590   368   271  Sean Lynch, Jr              22:22    7:13  Charlottesville
 1572   369   272  Ryan Donohue, Sr            22:25    7:14  James Monroe
 4025   370        Chase McAleese, Sr          22:25    7:14  Westfield
 1241   371        Ryan Finnegan, Jr           22:25    7:14  Heritage Leesburg
 4023   372        Alex Martello, Sr           22:26    7:14  Westfield
 2509   373        Michael Moreno, Jr          22:27    7:14  Northwest
  375   374   273  Zach Clemen, Jr             22:28    7:15  Broad Run High School
 2514   375        Page Sevilla, Jr            22:29    7:15  Northwest
 2199   376   274  Sam Sivonen, Jr             22:29    7:15  McLean
 1502   377        David Secor, Jr             22:30    7:15  James Madison
  740   378   275  Michael Weisiger, Jr        22:31    7:16  Cosby
 1248   379        Maurizio Lorenzetti, Jr     22:32    7:16  Heritage Leesburg
 2503   380        Tulha Siddiqi, Sr           22:32    7:16  Northwest
 1991   381        Josh Spencer, Jr            22:33    7:16  Loudoun County High S
  988   382   276  Siddharth Kumar, Sr         22:33    7:16  George C. Marshall
 4256   383        Benjamin Hubbert, Jr        22:34    7:17  Yorktown
 3782   384   277  Stewart Foster, Jr          22:35    7:17  Washington-Lee
 1782   385   278  Brian Mills, Jr             22:35    7:17  Kettle Run
 1982   386        Trevor Barnard, Jr          22:35    7:17  Loudoun County High S
 2504   387        Logan Taylor, Sr            22:36    7:17  Northwest
 2498   388        Roger Nguyen, Sr            22:37    7:18  Northwest
  728   389   279  Jason Harrison, Sr          22:40    7:18  Cosby
  523   390   280  Michael Clapp, Sr           22:42    7:19  Chantilly
  307   391        Gunnar Schmidt, Sr          22:42    7:19  Briar Woods
 1692   392        Beavers Michael, Sr         22:43    7:20  Jw Robinson
  921   393        Anthony Lupetaliaami, Sr    22:43    7:20  Freedom South Riding
 1251   394        Dan Silvernail, Jr          22:44    7:20  Heritage Leesburg
 3860   395        Will Llewellyn, Jr          22:44    7:20  West Potomac
 2755   396   281  Emmett Torney, Jr           22:45    7:20  Osbourn Park High Sch
  683   397   282  Greg Fischer, Sr            22:45    7:20  Corning Hs
 4026   398        Kenny McFetridge, Sr        22:45    7:20  Westfield
  689   399   283  Jake Buto, Jr               22:46    7:20  Corning Hs
 4359   400   284  Chris Alexander, Sr         22:46    7:20  Linganore High School
  655   401   285  Scott Radford, Sr           22:47    7:21  Clover Hill
 3338   402   286  Hunter Feight, Sr           22:47    7:21  Spotswood
 4027   403        Drew Morson, Sr             22:48    7:21  Westfield
 1579   404   287  Jonathan Price, Jr          22:48    7:21  James Monroe
  776   405   288  David Bauer, Jr             22:50    7:22  Dominion
 1967   406        Billy Bacci, Sr             22:51    7:22  Loudoun County High S
  685   407        Nate Ruocco, Sr             22:56    7:24  Corning Hs
 3378   408   289  Nick Sprout, Jr             23:00    7:25  St. Johns College Hs
  878   409   290  Tyler Mills, Sr             23:01    7:25  Falls Church High Sch
  694   410        Jon Price, Jr               23:03    7:26  Corning Hs
  527   411        Alan Pensamiento, Sr        23:04    7:26  Chantilly
 3345   412   291  Walter Hiranpat, Jr         23:05    7:27  Spotswood
 2928   413        Kevin Yafuso, Jr            23:06    7:27  Potomac Falls
  777   414   292  Adam Bush, Jr               23:07    7:27  Dominion
  923   415        Bobby Moss, Sr              23:08    7:28  Freedom South Riding
 2198   416   293  Mazin Rayes, Jr             23:10    7:28  McLean
 1205   417   294  Philip Waydhas, Jr          23:11    7:29  Harrisonburg
  646   418   295  John Blalock, Sr            23:11    7:29  Clover Hill
 3784   419   296  Steven Hazel, Jr            23:12    7:29  Washington-Lee
 2909   420        Josh Leslie, Sr             23:13    7:29  Potomac Falls
 3857   421        Rafael Centeno, Jr          23:14    7:29  West Potomac
 3373   422   297  Will McNamara, Jr           23:15    7:30  St. Johns College Hs
  925   423        Nick Roeder, Sr             23:16    7:30  Freedom South Riding
  238   424   298  Tom Sanders, So             23:16    7:30  Brentsville District
 1105   425        John Treseler, Jr           23:16    7:30  Gonzaga
 1076   426        Paul Vizza, Sr              23:17    7:30  Gonzaga
 1612   427        John Davenport, Sr          23:17    7:31  James Wood High Schoo
  877   428   299  James Lee, Sr               23:18    7:31  Falls Church High Sch
 1070   429        Brian McCarthy, Sr          23:18    7:31  Gonzaga
 2871   430   300  Scott Bacon, Sr             23:19    7:31  Paul Vi
 1573   431   301  Stephen Donohue, Sr         23:19    7:31  James Monroe
 2876   432   302  Ryan Smith, Sr              23:20    7:32  Paul Vi
 4249   433        Udit Bhatnagar, Sr          23:22    7:32  Yorktown
  211   434        Adam Taylor, Sr             23:22    7:32  Brentsville District
  918   435        Sean Jones, Sr              23:23    7:32  Freedom South Riding
 4254   436        Michael Long, Sr            23:24    7:33  Yorktown
 1036   437        Jack Clark, Jr              23:24    7:33  Georgetown Prep
 3660   438        Chris Patschak, Jr          23:24    7:33  Walkersville
 4260   439        Michael Pence, Jr           23:25    7:33  Yorktown
 2758   440   303  Thomas Laatsch, So          23:25    7:33  Osbourn Park High Sch
  213   441        Erik Bailey, Jr             23:26    7:33  Brentsville District
 3020   442   304  Alex Griffith, Jr           23:27    7:34  Quince Orchard
 3845   443        Jeffrey Gibert, Sr          23:31    7:35  West Potomac
 3255   444   305  Brian Jimenez, Jr           23:31    7:35  Sherwood High School
 1471   445        Scott Berlow, Sr            23:32    7:35  James Madison
  770   446   306  Sean Ashton, Sr             23:32    7:35  Dominion
 2462   447   307  Ben Reyes, Jr               23:32    7:35  North Stafford
 3790   448        Henry Phillips, Jr          23:34    7:36  Washington-Lee
 2853   449        Yousos Meth, Jr             23:35    7:36  Park View High School
   46   450        Jacob Telleria, Jr          23:35    7:36  Annandale High School
 1005   451   308  Philip Cieplak, So          23:35    7:36  George C. Marshall
 1252   452        Cody Spradlin, Jr           23:36    7:37  Heritage Leesburg
 1263   453        Hanson Zach, So             23:37    7:37  Heritage Leesburg
  726   454   309  Phillip Gallegos, Sr        23:38    7:37  Cosby
 1477   455        Dan McEnrue, Sr             23:38    7:37  James Madison
 3781   456        Josh Braden, Jr             23:38    7:37  Washington-Lee
 1004   457   310  Joshua Yazman, Jr           23:40    7:38  George C. Marshall
 1786   458   311  Jack Vance, Jr              23:40    7:38  Kettle Run
 1097   459        Anthony Morris, Jr          23:43    7:39  Gonzaga
 1107   460        Alvin Zepeda, Jr            23:44    7:39  Gonzaga
 1060   461        Tommy Chambers, Sr          23:46    7:40  Gonzaga
 4014   462        George Deegan, Sr           23:47    7:40  Westfield
 3372   463   312  Joe Jacobin, Jr             23:49    7:41  St. Johns College Hs
 2447   464   313  Tim Quinn, Sr               23:49    7:41  North Stafford
 4031   465        James Crossett, Jr          23:50    7:41  Westfield
 1080   466        Patrick Crilley, Jr         23:52    7:42  Gonzaga
 3852   467        Michael O'Keefe, Sr         23:52    7:42  West Potomac
 2505   468        David Blankenship, Jr       23:52    7:42  Northwest
 1571   469   314  Peter Brig, Sr              23:55    7:43  James Monroe
 1103   470        Zach Spires, Jr             23:55    7:43  Gonzaga
 1498   471        Uzair Minhas, Jr            23:56    7:43  James Madison
 2917   472        Andrew Coyle, Jr            23:56    7:43  Potomac Falls
 4038   473        Kyle Smith, Jr              23:56    7:43  Westfield
 1091   474        Ryan Laurenza, Jr           23:57    7:43  Gonzaga
  595   475   315  Sam Campbell, 8             24:01    7:45  Charlottesville
 2881   476   316  James Wiltshire, Jr         24:01    7:45  Paul Vi
 3091   477        Brian Marston, Sr           24:04    7:46  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  927   478        Charles Constantino, Jr     24:07    7:47  Freedom South Riding
 4113   479   317  Jordan Leatherman, Sr       24:08    7:47  Williamsport, Marylan
 4124   480   318  Aaron Purdham, Jr           24:08    7:47  Williamsport, Marylan
 3251   481   319  Robbie Brehm, Jr            24:12    7:48  Sherwood High School
  990   482   320  Matthew Ng, Sr              24:15    7:49  George C. Marshall
   42   483        Eric Malzahn, Jr            24:20    7:51  Annandale High School
 2925   484        Evan Trippler, Jr           24:24    7:52  Potomac Falls
 1496   485        Tom Houston, Jr             24:28    7:53  James Madison
 1001   486   321  William Obeirne, Jr         24:31    7:54  George C. Marshall
 3786   487        Reuben Luoma-Overstreet, Jr 24:34    7:55  Washington-Lee
  308   488        Matt Brewer, Jr             24:34    7:55  Briar Woods
 2640   489        Phiet Vo, Jr                24:34    7:55  Oakton Cross Country
 4215   490   322  Andrew Schwentner, Sr       24:38    7:57  Woodbridge Shs
 1576   491   323  Ed Olivares, Sr             24:40    7:57  James Monroe
 4119   492   324  James Burns, Jr             24:41    7:58  Williamsport, Marylan
 1077   493        Daniel Brown, Jr            24:46    7:59  Gonzaga
 2080   494   325  Tyler Robic, Jr             24:46    7:59  Loudoun Valley
 1928   495        Cody Williams, Jr           24:47    7:59  Liberty High School

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2449   496   326  Sam Woodruff, Sr            24:47    8:00  North Stafford
 2459   497   327  Brendan Johnson, Jr         24:48    8:00  North Stafford
  913   498        Austin Chaet, Sr            24:51    8:01  Freedom South Riding
 1240   499        Navjot Sagoo, Sr            24:51    8:01  Heritage Leesburg
 1095   500        Leo McLaughlin, Jr          24:56    8:02  Gonzaga
 1200   501   328  Chalang Rasul, Sr           24:57    8:03  Harrisonburg
 3703   502   329  Seong Park, Jr              24:58    8:03  Walt Whitman
  585   503   330  Parker Bleam, Jr            24:58    8:03  Charlottesville
 4216   504   331  Paul Spicer, Sr             25:02    8:04  Woodbridge Shs
 4219   505   332  Eric Obeng, Jr              25:06    8:06  Woodbridge Shs
 1207   506   333  Andrew Kniss, So            25:06    8:06  Harrisonburg
 1992   507        Erik Wenkel, Jr             25:08    8:06  Loudoun County High S
  133   508   334  Chris Petroff, Sr           25:11    8:07  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3690   509   335  Jinwoo Jeon, Sr             25:12    8:08  Walt Whitman
 2754   510   336  Connor Smith, Jr            25:15    8:08  Osbourn Park High Sch
 4120   511   337  Jesse Draper, Jr            25:16    8:09  Williamsport, Marylan
 4360   512   338  Chris Belaski, Sr           25:24    8:12  Linganore High School
 1778   513   339  Riley Arrington, Jr         25:24    8:12  Kettle Run
 3244   514        Ismael Pineda, Sr           25:31    8:14  Sherwood High School
 1087   515        Alex Iraola, Jr             25:36    8:15  Gonzaga
  944   516        Lexis Jose, Fr              25:38    8:16  Freedom South Riding
 3371   517        Ryan Hughes, Jr             25:58    8:22  St. Johns College Hs
 3210   518        David Wilcok, Jr            26:01    8:23  Sherando
 2710   519        James Sealock, Sr           26:10    8:26  Osbourn High School
 2345   520        Wyatt Carpenter, Sr         26:14    8:28  Mount Vernon
 2760   521   340  Robert Loveland, So         26:18    8:29  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2458   522        Alex Hurd, Jr               26:26    8:32  North Stafford
  928   523        Thomas Cook, Jr             26:38    8:35  Freedom South Riding
  594   524   341  Ronald Stewart, Fr          26:55    8:41  Charlottesville
  783   525        Roy Xiao, Jr                27:07    8:45  Dominion
 3256   526        Tim McGee, Jr               27:13    8:47  Sherwood High School
 2455   527        Chris Costello, Jr          27:25    8:50  North Stafford
  684   528        Joel Overstrom, Sr          27:51    8:59  Corning Hs

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2453   529        Joe Butt, Jr                28:06    9:04  North Stafford
  586   530   342  Robert Bosserman, Jr        28:48    9:17  Charlottesville
  654   531        Robert Page, Sr             29:40    9:34  Clover Hill

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2022   532        Jack Notar, Fr              31:21   10:07  Loudoun County High S
 1989   533        Sam Richard, Jr             31:36   10:12  Loudoun County High S
 1085   534        Jesse Gauthier, Jr          32:44   10:33  Gonzaga
"*" indicates females
9 finishers among Men 1 & Under
22 finishers among Men 2 - 2
289 finishers among Men 3 - 3
213 finishers among Men 4 - 4
1 finishers among Men 8 - 8
534 male finishers
0 female finishers
534 total finishers

-OATLANDS JV B GIRLS 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Saratoga Springs         26    1    2    5    6   12   50   74   21:55      1:50
  2   Oakton Cross Country     79    7    9   14   23   26   61  100   22:55      1:10
  3   Sherando                136    8   22   28   30   48   53   90   23:31      2:00
  4   Jw Robinson             162    3   24   29   43   63   80  110   23:36      3:10
 5*   Westfield               215   25   37   38   56   59   65   68   24:10      1:25
 6*   Heritage Leesburg       215   17   41   42   57   58   72   95   24:12      1:54
  7   Mount Vernon            222    4   11   32   83   92  116        23:57      4:16
  8   West Springfield        225   21   40   46   49   69             24:17      1:51
  9   Herndon                 228   15   16   18   47  132             24:37      7:05
 10   West Potomac            267   27   33   35   73   99  114  121   24:33      2:52
 11   Northwest               268   10   20   55   76  107  122  123   24:34      4:18
 12   Winston Churchill Bul   291   19   34   71   81   86   91        24:38      2:35
 13   Loudoun Valley          306   51   54   64   67   70   77   82   24:51        35
 14   Stone Bridge            307   13   39   62   87  106  111  128   24:52      4:09
 15   Osbourn Park High Sch   325   44   52   66   79   84  104  130   25:01      1:12
 16   McLean                  430   45   78   94   98  115  135        25:57      2:58
 17   Yorktown                448   31   75   89  126  127             26:37      5:30
 18   Dominion                458   60   88   96  102  112  120        26:10      2:28
 19   Bishop Ireton Hs        488   85   93   97  105  108  109  113   26:22      1:21
 20   Monticello Hs           521   36  101  124  129  131             27:44      6:02
 21   Walt Whitman            582  103  117  118  119  125  133  134   27:41      2:17

Individuals

1. Saratoga Springs
 3175     1  Ashley Rosebrook, Jr*       20:54    6:44
 3177     2  Alison Treichel, Jr*        21:43    7:00
 3176     5  Liz Schwab, Jr*             21:58    7:05
 3173     6  Colleen Hollowood, Jr*      22:15    7:10
 3172    12  Courtney Hayner, Jr*        22:43    7:20
 3170    50  Allison Farnum, Jr*         24:30    7:54
 3178    74  Chloe Williams, Jr*         25:14    8:08
Time = 1:49:32     Places = 26

2. Oakton Cross Country
 2696     7  Rachel Sapone, Jr*          22:19    7:12
 2686     9  Gladys Manzur, Sr*          22:38    7:18
 2687    14  Amanda Monahan, Sr*         22:51    7:22
 2694    23  Stephanie Lebolt, Jr*       23:20    7:32
 2682    26  Kelsey Dickman, Sr*         23:29    7:34
 2693    61  Haley Herrinton, Jr*        24:52    8:01
 2691   100  Bianca Ely, Jr*             26:32    8:33
Time = 1:54:36     Places = 79

3. Sherando
 3220     8  Catherine Gregory, Sr*      22:29    7:15
 3219    22  Lindsay Delamatta, Sr*      23:19    7:31
 3230    28  Sarah Stubbs, Jr*           23:37    7:37
 3228    30  Erin Phillips, Jr*          23:40    7:38
 3226    48  Marchessault Danielle, Jr*  24:29    7:54
 3225    53  Carolyn Thiel, Sr*          24:33    7:55
 3222    90  Connie McKenzie, Sr*        25:56    8:22
Time = 1:57:32     Places = 136

4. Jw Robinson
 1750     3  Taylor Crosson, Jr*         21:46    7:01
 1757    24  Amy Weldon, Jr*             23:21    7:32
 1736    29  Meredith Davidson, Sr*      23:38    7:37
 1738    43  Katherine Houle, Sr*        24:19    7:51
 1756    63  Cassandra Smith, Jr*        24:56    8:02
 1746    80  Clarissa Arndt, Jr*         25:29    8:13
 1737   110  Megan Gavarkavich, Sr*      27:15    8:47
Time = 1:57:58     Places = 162

5*. Westfield
 4078    25  Sara Calkins, Jr*           23:26    7:33
 4076    37  Hannah Skahn, Sr*           23:54    7:42
 4085    38  Lea Orio, Jr*               23:58    7:44
 4075    56  Becky Mattox, Sr*           24:43    7:58
 4081    59  Geri Esposito, Jr*          24:50    8:01
 4086    65  Corinne Saunders, Jr*       25:03    8:05
 4077    68  Sara Boyles, Jr*            25:04    8:05
Time = 2:00:49     Places = 215

6*. Heritage Leesburg
 1290    17  Jennifer Jackson, Jr*       22:55    7:23
 1291    41  Emma McLaughlin, Jr*        24:16    7:49
 1282    42  Amy Taylor, Sr*             24:17    7:50
 1288    57  Sarah Hicks, Jr*            24:47    7:59
 1279    58  Sarah Hoyle, Sr*            24:48    8:00
 1280    72  Brien Mollie, Sr*           25:10    8:07
 1287    95  Callie Grant, Jr*           26:14    8:28
Time = 2:01:00     Places = 215

7. Mount Vernon
 2370     4  Corinthia Evans, Jr*        21:48    7:02
 2374    11  Sarah Locke, So*            22:41    7:19
 2372    32  Katlyn Sargeant, Jr*        23:42    7:39
 2373    83  Regina Thompson, Jr*        25:33    8:14
 2371    92  Kara Lyons, Jr*             26:03    8:24
 2366   116  Nicole Gailliot, Sr*        27:25    8:51
Time = 1:59:45     Places = 222

8. West Springfield
 3954    21  Hannah Gumpf, Jr*           23:13    7:29
 3950    40  Kara Lewis, Sr*             24:11    7:48
 3953    46  Kellee Farris, Jr*          24:26    7:53
 3947    49  Melanie Fish, Sr*           24:30    7:54
 3958    69  Chelsea Varley, Jr*         25:04    8:05
Time = 2:01:22     Places = 225

9. Herndon
 1405    15  Sarah Skinner, Jr*          22:52    7:22
 1393    16  Lily Burkeen, Sr*           22:52    7:22
 1394    18  Julia Downer, Sr*           22:56    7:24
 1400    47  Angela Thompson, Sr*        24:27    7:53
 1404   132  Jessica Singer, Jr*         29:56    9:39
Time = 2:03:01     Places = 228

10. West Potomac
 3887    27  Sarah Curzon, Sr*           23:37    7:37
 3888    33  Jessica Taylor, Sr*         23:43    7:39
 3882    35  Kaitlyn Anderson, Sr*       23:47    7:40
 3885    73  Meghan Connor, Sr*          25:11    8:07
 3883    99  Becky Campbell, Sr*         26:28    8:32
 3894   114  Marisa Lewis, Jr*           27:22    8:49
 3889   121  Emily Whitby, Sr*           28:01    9:02
Time = 2:02:44     Places = 267

11. Northwest
 2556    10  Ida Yu, Jr*                 22:39    7:18
 2551    20  Michaela Gramzinski, Jr*    23:11    7:29
 2553    55  Rachel Novosad, Jr*         24:39    7:57
 2545    76  Anna D'Alessio, Sr*         25:24    8:12
 2546   107  Marissa Swain, Sr*          26:57    8:42
 2544   122  Alice Chang, Sr*            28:05    9:03
 2543   123  Celeste Beyer, Sr*          28:14    9:06
Time = 2:02:50     Places = 268

12. Winston Churchill Bul
 4206    19  Hannah Suttora, Jr*         23:07    7:27
 4196    34  Molly Jacobs, Sr*           23:44    7:39
 4195    71  Jennifer Hollrah, Sr*       25:07    8:06
 4205    81  Amanda Shapiro, Jr*         25:32    8:14
 4207    86  Amelie Svennson, Jr*        25:42    8:17
 4194    91  Josephine Bouquet, Sr*      25:59    8:23
Time = 2:03:10     Places = 291

13. Loudoun Valley
 2117    51  Liz Solarzano, Jr*          24:31    7:54
 2108    54  Kelsey Carnell, Jr*         24:34    7:55
 2115    64  Lindsay Redding, Jr*        25:00    8:04
 2104    67  Megan Cody, Sr*             25:03    8:05
 2112    70  Morgan McMahill, Jr*        25:05    8:05
 2113    77  Sally Ontiveros, Jr*        25:25    8:12
 2114    82  Hayley Redding, Jr*         25:33    8:14
Time = 2:04:12     Places = 306

14. Stone Bridge
 3450    13  Jodie Davis, Jr*            22:47    7:21
 3442    39  Cara Fossum, Sr*            23:58    7:44
 3449    62  Alexis Burkett, Jr*         24:54    8:02
 3451    87  Lauren Guisti, Jr*          25:43    8:18
 3444   106  Lauren Menefee, Sr*         26:56    8:41
 3448   111  Holly Barnes, Jr*           27:17    8:48
 3443   128  Shannon Gabrielli, Sr*      29:14    9:26
Time = 2:04:17     Places = 307

15. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2791    44  Michele Flom, So*           24:24    7:52
 2788    52  Sarah Bergdahl, So*         24:33    7:55
 2783    66  Maggie McGrath, Jr*         25:03    8:05
 2787    79  Kristen Allison, So*        25:28    8:13
 2801    84  Jackie Schmidt, So*         25:35    8:15
 2789   104  Liliana Besosa, So*         26:48    8:39
 2790   130  Shannon Drollinger, So*     29:52    9:38
Time = 2:05:01     Places = 325

16. McLean
 2224    45  Emma Lord, Sr*              24:26    7:53
 2225    78  Angela Podlasek, Sr*        25:27    8:13
 2222    94  Jamie Bugel, Sr*            26:09    8:26
 2231    98  Patricia Pascoe, Jr*        26:20    8:29
 2223   115  Lia Doumar, Sr*             27:24    8:50
 2226   135  Molly Carraway, Jr*         32:24   10:27
Time = 2:09:44     Places = 430

17. Yorktown
 4283    31  Michelle Sutherland, Jr*    23:41    7:38
 4282    75  Sarah Spaeth, Jr*           25:17    8:09
 4278    89  Mary Maclaughlin, Sr*       25:53    8:21
 4277   126  Hannah Herold, Sr*          29:02    9:22
 4289   127  Olivia Kirk, So*            29:11    9:25
Time = 2:13:02     Places = 448

18. Dominion
  799    60  Mariela Cadima, Sr*         24:51    8:01
  807    88  Chelsea Weber, Jr*          25:44    8:18
  806    96  Ashleigh Warren, Jr*        26:15    8:28
  798   102  Lauren Bucher, Sr*          26:39    8:36
  803   112  Mary Armstrong, Jr*         27:19    8:48
  802   120  Kayla Turner, Sr*           27:44    8:56
Time = 2:10:46     Places = 458

19. Bishop Ireton Hs
  167    85  Mary Clare Patterson, Sr*   25:39    8:16
  178    93  Madeline Grenadier, Jr*     26:05    8:25
  162    97  Emily Conron, Sr*           26:16    8:28
  174   105  Maddy Connor, Jr*           26:51    8:40
  180   108  Erin Kraft, Jr*             27:00    8:42
  175   109  Hayley D'Antuono, Jr*       27:07    8:45
  168   113  Kara Schab, Sr*             27:20    8:49
Time = 2:11:49     Places = 488

20. Monticello Hs
 2333    36  Sarah Sloan, Jr*            23:51    7:42
 2326   101  Arlie Bagley, Jr*           26:37    8:35
 2331   124  Rachel Putnam, Jr*          28:38    9:14
 2330   129  Gracie Parks, Jr*           29:43    9:35
 2323   131  Smith Elyse, Sr*            29:52    9:38
Time = 2:18:39     Places = 521

21. Walt Whitman
 3729   103  Michie Dressner, Jr*        26:41    8:36
 3725   117  Aliza Bran, Sr*             27:32    8:53
 3735   118  Katie O'Donnell, Jr*        27:34    8:53
 3734   119  Hiliary Moffatt, Jr*        27:40    8:55
 3722   125  Ida Ahmadizadeh, Sr*        28:58    9:20
 3724   133  Michelle Bloom, Sr*         30:26    9:49
 3736   134  Hannah Stein, Jr*           31:37   10:12
Time = 2:18:22     Places = 582
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3175     1     1  Ashley Rosebrook, Jr*       20:54    6:44  Saratoga Springs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3177     2     2  Alison Treichel, Jr*        21:43    7:00  Saratoga Springs
 3354     3        Mikaela Davis, Sr*          21:44    7:01  Spotswood
 1750     4     3  Taylor Crosson, Jr*         21:46    7:01  Jw Robinson
 2370     5     4  Corinthia Evans, Jr*        21:48    7:02  Mount Vernon
 3176     6     5  Liz Schwab, Jr*             21:58    7:05  Saratoga Springs
 3173     7     6  Colleen Hollowood, Jr*      22:15    7:10  Saratoga Springs
 2696     8     7  Rachel Sapone, Jr*          22:19    7:12  Oakton Cross Country
 3585     9        Kathleen Ryan, Sr*          22:22    7:13  Thomas Jefferson St
 3220    10     8  Catherine Gregory, Sr*      22:29    7:15  Sherando
 1022    11        Breslin Toole, Jr*          22:35    7:17  George C. Marshall
 2686    12     9  Gladys Manzur, Sr*          22:38    7:18  Oakton Cross Country
 2556    13    10  Ida Yu, Jr*                 22:39    7:18  Northwest
 2374    14    11  Sarah Locke, So*            22:41    7:19  Mount Vernon
 3172    15    12  Courtney Hayner, Jr*        22:43    7:20  Saratoga Springs
 3450    16    13  Jodie Davis, Jr*            22:47    7:21  Stone Bridge
  844    17        Kiran Parasher, Sr*         22:51    7:22  Edmund Burke School
 2687    18    14  Amanda Monahan, Sr*         22:51    7:22  Oakton Cross Country
 1405    19    15  Sarah Skinner, Jr*          22:52    7:22  Herndon
 1393    20    16  Lily Burkeen, Sr*           22:52    7:22  Herndon
 1290    21    17  Jennifer Jackson, Jr*       22:55    7:23  Heritage Leesburg
 1134    22        Joy Chand, Sr*              22:55    7:24  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 1394    23    18  Julia Downer, Sr*           22:56    7:24  Herndon
  338    24        Annemarie Lucernoni, Jr*    22:57    7:24  Briar Woods
 2969    25        Chelsea King, Jr*           23:03    7:26  Potomac Falls
  671    26        Brittany Snider, Sr*        23:03    7:26  Clover Hill
  261    27        Emily McGowan, Jr*          23:04    7:26  Brentsville District
 4206    28    19  Hannah Suttora, Jr*         23:07    7:27  Winston Churchill Bul
 2551    29    20  Michaela Gramzinski, Jr*    23:11    7:29  Northwest
 3954    30    21  Hannah Gumpf, Jr*           23:13    7:29  West Springfield
 3649    31        Madeleine Greenfield, Jr*   23:17    7:30  Wakefield Va
 3219    32    22  Lindsay Delamatta, Sr*      23:19    7:31  Sherando
 2694    33    23  Stephanie Lebolt, Jr*       23:20    7:32  Oakton Cross Country
 1757    34    24  Amy Weldon, Jr*             23:21    7:32  Jw Robinson
 4078    35    25  Sara Calkins, Jr*           23:26    7:33  Westfield
 2682    36    26  Kelsey Dickman, Sr*         23:29    7:34  Oakton Cross Country
 3521    37        Ariana Meltzer-Bruhn, Jr*   23:30    7:35  T. C. Williams
  670    38        Kathleen Kraines, Sr*       23:33    7:36  Clover Hill
 3887    39    27  Sarah Curzon, Sr*           23:37    7:37  West Potomac
 3230    40    28  Sarah Stubbs, Jr*           23:37    7:37  Sherando
 1736    41    29  Meredith Davidson, Sr*      23:38    7:37  Jw Robinson
  669    42        Hanting Feng, Sr*           23:39    7:38  Clover Hill
 3228    43    30  Erin Phillips, Jr*          23:40    7:38  Sherando
 1631    44        Brooke Krossman, Jr*        23:40    7:38  James Wood High Schoo
 4283    45    31  Michelle Sutherland, Jr*    23:41    7:38  Yorktown
 2372    46    32  Katlyn Sargeant, Jr*        23:42    7:39  Mount Vernon
 3888    47    33  Jessica Taylor, Sr*         23:43    7:39  West Potomac
 4196    48    34  Molly Jacobs, Sr*           23:44    7:39  Winston Churchill Bul
 3321    49        Mariam Awad, Sr*            23:45    7:40  South Lakes
  340    50        Stephanie Peterson, Jr*     23:46    7:40  Briar Woods
 3882    51    35  Kaitlyn Anderson, Sr*       23:47    7:40  West Potomac
 2333    52    36  Sarah Sloan, Jr*            23:51    7:42  Monticello Hs
 3358    53        Whitney Kite, Jr*           23:53    7:42  Spotswood
 4076    54    37  Hannah Skahn, Sr*           23:54    7:42  Westfield
 1020    55        Nicole Merrilees, Sr*       23:55    7:43  George C. Marshall
 4085    56    38  Lea Orio, Jr*               23:58    7:44  Westfield
 3442    57    39  Cara Fossum, Sr*            23:58    7:44  Stone Bridge
 1021    58        Julianna Yahn, Sr*          24:09    7:47  George C. Marshall
 3950    59    40  Kara Lewis, Sr*             24:11    7:48  West Springfield
  503    60        Sarah Salette, Jr*          24:11    7:48  Centreville Wildcats
 1141    61        Alyssa Riuli, Jr*           24:13    7:49  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 2484    62        Megan Jackson, Jr*          24:14    7:49  North Stafford
   25    63        Brianna Darling, So*        24:15    7:49  Academy Of The Holy C
  715    64        Maria Schimizzi, Sr*        24:15    7:49  Corning Hs
 1291    65    41  Emma McLaughlin, Jr*        24:16    7:49  Heritage Leesburg
 1282    66    42  Amy Taylor, Sr*             24:17    7:50  Heritage Leesburg
 1738    67    43  Katherine Houle, Sr*        24:19    7:51  Jw Robinson
 2791    68    44  Michele Flom, So*           24:24    7:52  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2224    69    45  Emma Lord, Sr*              24:26    7:53  McLean
 3953    70    46  Kellee Farris, Jr*          24:26    7:53  West Springfield
 1400    71    47  Angela Thompson, Sr*        24:27    7:53  Herndon
  500    72        Shannon Martinez, Jr*       24:29    7:54  Centreville Wildcats
 3226    73    48  Marchessault Danielle, Jr*  24:29    7:54  Sherando
  565    74        Taylor Norwood, Jr*         24:29    7:54  Chantilly
 3947    75    49  Melanie Fish, Sr*           24:30    7:54  West Springfield
 3170    76    50  Allison Farnum, Jr*         24:30    7:54  Saratoga Springs
 2117    77    51  Liz Solarzano, Jr*          24:31    7:54  Loudoun Valley
 2788    78    52  Sarah Bergdahl, So*         24:33    7:55  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3225    79    53  Carolyn Thiel, Sr*          24:33    7:55  Sherando
 2108    80    54  Kelsey Carnell, Jr*         24:34    7:55  Loudoun Valley
 1660    81        Anne Cesnik, Sr*            24:36    7:56  John Handley
 2553    82    55  Rachel Novosad, Jr*         24:39    7:57  Northwest
 4075    83    56  Becky Mattox, Sr*           24:43    7:58  Westfield
 1288    84    57  Sarah Hicks, Jr*            24:47    7:59  Heritage Leesburg

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3520    85        Abby Marcus, Jr*            24:48    8:00  T. C. Williams
 1279    86    58  Sarah Hoyle, Sr*            24:48    8:00  Heritage Leesburg
 3064    87        Deanna Zare, Jr*            24:50    8:00  Quince Orchard
 4081    88    59  Geri Esposito, Jr*          24:50    8:01  Westfield
  799    89    60  Mariela Cadima, Sr*         24:51    8:01  Dominion
 2693    90    61  Haley Herrinton, Jr*        24:52    8:01  Oakton Cross Country
 3449    91    62  Alexis Burkett, Jr*         24:54    8:02  Stone Bridge
 1756    92    63  Cassandra Smith, Jr*        24:56    8:02  Jw Robinson
  645    93        Waring Megan, Fr*           24:57    8:03  Clarke County
 2115    94    64  Lindsay Redding, Jr*        25:00    8:04  Loudoun Valley
  505    95        Makeyia Sutton, Jr*         25:01    8:04  Centreville Wildcats
 4086    96    65  Corinne Saunders, Jr*       25:03    8:05  Westfield
 2783    97    66  Maggie McGrath, Jr*         25:03    8:05  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2104    98    67  Megan Cody, Sr*             25:03    8:05  Loudoun Valley
 4077    99    68  Sara Boyles, Jr*            25:04    8:05  Westfield
 3958   100    69  Chelsea Varley, Jr*         25:04    8:05  West Springfield
  559   101        Megha Srivastava, Sr*       25:05    8:05  Chantilly
 2112   102    70  Morgan McMahill, Jr*        25:05    8:05  Loudoun Valley
  716   103        Kari Cornfield, Jr*         25:06    8:06  Corning Hs
 4195   104    71  Jennifer Hollrah, Sr*       25:07    8:06  Winston Churchill Bul
 1280   105    72  Brien Mollie, Sr*           25:10    8:07  Heritage Leesburg
 3885   106    73  Meghan Connor, Sr*          25:11    8:07  West Potomac
 3178   107    74  Chloe Williams, Jr*         25:14    8:08  Saratoga Springs
 2428   108        Victoria Reid, Jr*          25:15    8:09  Mountain View
 3519   109        Maggie Kennedy, Jr*         25:17    8:09  T. C. Williams
 4282   110    75  Sarah Spaeth, Jr*           25:17    8:09  Yorktown
 1140   111        Emily Morrow, Jr*           25:19    8:10  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
  449   112        Sophie Ramsey, So*          25:20    8:10  Brooke Point
 1551   113        Quinlan Maggio, Jr*         25:21    8:10  James Madison
 2545   114    76  Anna D'Alessio, Sr*         25:24    8:12  Northwest
 2113   115    77  Sally Ontiveros, Jr*        25:25    8:12  Loudoun Valley
 2963   116        Melanie McCusker, Sr*       25:25    8:12  Potomac Falls
 2225   117    78  Angela Podlasek, Sr*        25:27    8:13  McLean
 2787   118    79  Kristen Allison, So*        25:28    8:13  Osbourn Park High Sch
  265   119        Emily Sterling, Jr*         25:28    8:13  Brentsville District
  504   120        Annemarie Scerra, Jr*       25:29    8:13  Centreville Wildcats
 1746   121    80  Clarissa Arndt, Jr*         25:29    8:13  Jw Robinson
 4205   122    81  Amanda Shapiro, Jr*         25:32    8:14  Winston Churchill Bul
 2114   123    82  Hayley Redding, Jr*         25:33    8:14  Loudoun Valley
 2373   124    83  Regina Thompson, Jr*        25:33    8:14  Mount Vernon
 4074   125        Becky King, Sr*             25:34    8:15  Westfield
 2801   126    84  Jackie Schmidt, So*         25:35    8:15  Osbourn Park High Sch
  167   127    85  Mary Clare Patterson, Sr*   25:39    8:16  Bishop Ireton Hs
 4207   128    86  Amelie Svennson, Jr*        25:42    8:17  Winston Churchill Bul
 3355   129        Lauren Greene, Sr*          25:43    8:18  Spotswood
 3451   130    87  Lauren Guisti, Jr*          25:43    8:18  Stone Bridge
  807   131    88  Chelsea Weber, Jr*          25:44    8:18  Dominion
 4278   132    89  Mary Maclaughlin, Sr*       25:53    8:21  Yorktown
 3222   133    90  Connie McKenzie, Sr*        25:56    8:22  Sherando
 3229   134        Aubrie Smith, Jr*           25:56    8:22  Sherando
 4194   135    91  Josephine Bouquet, Sr*      25:59    8:23  Winston Churchill Bul
 2183   136        Sami Sookdeo, Sr*           26:00    8:23  Manassas Park High Sc
 2371   137    92  Kara Lyons, Jr*             26:03    8:24  Mount Vernon
 1667   138        Chelsea Varney, Jr*         26:05    8:25  John Handley
  178   139    93  Madeline Grenadier, Jr*     26:05    8:25  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2222   140    94  Jamie Bugel, Sr*            26:09    8:26  McLean
  761   141        Tori Chamberlin, So*        26:14    8:28  Cosby
 1287   142    95  Callie Grant, Jr*           26:14    8:28  Heritage Leesburg
  806   143    96  Ashleigh Warren, Jr*        26:15    8:28  Dominion
  162   144    97  Emily Conron, Sr*           26:16    8:28  Bishop Ireton Hs
 4066   145        Julie Aurora, Sr*           26:17    8:29  Westfield
 1899   146        Ashley Fleming, Sr*         26:19    8:29  Lee-Davis
 2231   147    98  Patricia Pascoe, Jr*        26:20    8:29  McLean
 4356   148        Katie Loving, Fr*           26:23    8:31  Western Albemarle
 3223   149        Samantha Meeker, Sr*        26:24    8:31  Sherando
 1945   150        Andrea Farmer, Jr*          26:27    8:32  Liberty High School
 2482   151        Eileen O'Shaughnessy, Sr*   26:27    8:32  North Stafford
 3325   152        Allison Whitlock, Sr*       26:27    8:32  South Lakes
  900   153        Excy Guardado, Jr*          26:28    8:32  Falls Church High Sch
 3883   154    99  Becky Campbell, Sr*         26:28    8:32  West Potomac
  952   155        Sarah Fox, Sr*              26:29    8:33  Freedom South Riding
 2691   156   100  Bianca Ely, Jr*             26:32    8:33  Oakton Cross Country
 2326   157   101  Arlie Bagley, Jr*           26:37    8:35  Monticello Hs
 4353   158        Margaret Given, Fr*         26:39    8:36  Western Albemarle
  798   159   102  Lauren Bucher, Sr*          26:39    8:36  Dominion
  632   160        Jodi Noland, Jr*            26:40    8:36  Clarke County
 3729   161   103  Michie Dressner, Jr*        26:41    8:36  Walt Whitman
 1950   162        Yesenia Gonzalez-Cruz, Sr*  26:42    8:37  Linganore High School
 2165   163        Krystal Byers, Sr*          26:43    8:37  Louisa County
 4083   164        Shea Lewis, Jr*             26:45    8:38  Westfield
 1956   165        Jennifer Huff, Jr*          26:47    8:38  Linganore High School
 2044   166        Sarah Wilmot, Jr*           26:48    8:39  Loudoun County High S
 2789   167   104  Liliana Besosa, So*         26:48    8:39  Osbourn Park High Sch
  174   168   105  Maddy Connor, Jr*           26:51    8:40  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2834   169        Mary Baldeon, Sr*           26:52    8:40  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2838   170        Julie Egocheaga, Jr*        26:53    8:40  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3444   171   106  Lauren Menefee, Sr*         26:56    8:41  Stone Bridge
 2546   172   107  Marissa Swain, Sr*          26:57    8:42  Northwest
  180   173   108  Erin Kraft, Jr*             27:00    8:42  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2867   174        Preethi Varma, Jr*          27:00    8:42  Park View High School
 1546   175        Adrienne Grant, Sr*         27:07    8:45  James Madison
  175   176   109  Hayley D'Antuono, Jr*       27:07    8:45  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3326   177        Jasmine Le, Jr*             27:08    8:45  South Lakes
 2591   178        Naami Wagner, Jr*           27:09    8:45  Northwood
  257   179        Allison Bowman, Jr*         27:09    8:45  Brentsville District
 2110   180        Taylor Gascoigne, Jr*       27:11    8:46  Loudoun Valley
 1737   181   110  Megan Gavarkavich, Sr*      27:15    8:47  Jw Robinson
 3448   182   111  Holly Barnes, Jr*           27:17    8:48  Stone Bridge
  803   183   112  Mary Armstrong, Jr*         27:19    8:48  Dominion
  168   184   113  Kara Schab, Sr*             27:20    8:49  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3894   185   114  Marisa Lewis, Jr*           27:22    8:49  West Potomac
 2223   186   115  Lia Doumar, Sr*             27:24    8:50  McLean
 2366   187   116  Nicole Gailliot, Sr*        27:25    8:51  Mount Vernon
   64   188        Whitney Davis, Sr*          27:25    8:51  Annandale High School
  446   189        Ryann Ridgeway, Jr*         27:28    8:51  Brooke Point
 3725   190   117  Aliza Bran, Sr*             27:32    8:53  Walt Whitman
  763   191        Katie Ramage, So*           27:33    8:53  Cosby
 3735   192   118  Katie O'Donnell, Jr*        27:34    8:53  Walt Whitman
 3674   193        Juliana Hong, Sr*           27:36    8:54  Walkersville
 4079   194        Sarah Canatsey, Jr*         27:38    8:55  Westfield
  766   195        Carey French, Fr*           27:39    8:55  Cosby
  953   196        Kelsey Preston, Sr*         27:39    8:55  Freedom South Riding
 3734   197   119  Hiliary Moffatt, Jr*        27:40    8:55  Walt Whitman
 1542   198        Elyse Bailey, Sr*           27:41    8:56  James Madison
  802   199   120  Kayla Turner, Sr*           27:44    8:56  Dominion
 1294   200        Alex Parker, Jr*            27:49    8:58  Heritage Leesburg
 2171   201        Kayla Harper, Fr*           27:52    8:59  Louisa County

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 2029   202        Lisa Garsson, Sr*           27:58    9:01  Loudoun County High S
 2859   203        Elida Bonilla, Sr*          27:59    9:01  Park View High School
 3889   204   121  Emily Whitby, Sr*           28:01    9:02  West Potomac
 4094   205        Lesley Marentette, So*      28:05    9:03  Westfield
 2544   206   122  Alice Chang, Sr*            28:05    9:03  Northwest
 1548   207        Alyssa Mulder, Sr*          28:07    9:04  James Madison
 4148   208        Chloe Thompson, Sr*         28:08    9:04  Williamsport, Marylan
 1951   209        Kelly Grover, Sr*           28:10    9:05  Linganore High School
 3061   210        Mackenzie Stevenson, Jr*    28:10    9:05  Quince Orchard
 2543   211   123  Celeste Beyer, Sr*          28:14    9:06  Northwest
 2038   212        Emily Gribbin, Jr*          28:17    9:07  Loudoun County High S
 2168   213        Kayla Speh, Jr*             28:18    9:07  Louisa County
 3821   214        Maggie Ambrose, Jr*         28:26    9:10  Washington-Lee
  176   215        Alexandra Deerr, Jr*        28:27    9:11  Bishop Ireton Hs
  171   216        Hilary Adams, Jr*           28:29    9:11  Bishop Ireton Hs
 4072   217        Golshan Jalali, Sr*         28:32    9:12  Westfield
 3818   218        Kimsue Grant, Sr*           28:36    9:13  Washington-Lee
 3392   219        Carissa Lundquist, Jr*      28:37    9:14  St. Johns College Hs
 2331   220   124  Rachel Putnam, Jr*          28:38    9:14  Monticello Hs
 3646   221        Alexandra Goodwin, Sr*      28:40    9:15  Wakefield Va
 4067   222        Laura Bounds, Sr*           28:45    9:16  Westfield
  173   223        Sara Blake, Jr*             28:50    9:18  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3895   224        Erin Parker, Jr*            28:51    9:18  West Potomac
 2863   225        Angela Vongphakdy, Sr*      28:55    9:19  Park View High School
   13   226        Rachael Conti, Jr*          28:57    9:20  Academy Of The Holy C
 3722   227   125  Ida Ahmadizadeh, Sr*        28:58    9:20  Walt Whitman
 4277   228   126  Hannah Herold, Sr*          29:02    9:22  Yorktown
  897   229        Prakriti Panday, Sr*        29:05    9:23  Falls Church High Sch
 4289   230   127  Olivia Kirk, So*            29:11    9:25  Yorktown
  181   231        Amanda Krauss, Jr*          29:12    9:25  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3443   232   128  Shannon Gabrielli, Sr*      29:14    9:26  Stone Bridge
 3893   233        Rachel Himes, Jr*           29:25    9:29  West Potomac
 3673   234        Kelsey Custer, Sr*          29:26    9:29  Walkersville
  184   235        Liz Tauke, Jr*              29:29    9:30  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3679   236        Lauren Haines, Jr*          29:37    9:33  Walkersville
 2957   237        Amy Besserer, Sr*           29:39    9:34  Potomac Falls
 2330   238   129  Gracie Parks, Jr*           29:43    9:35  Monticello Hs
 3057   239        Christina Hoenow, Jr*       29:50    9:37  Quince Orchard
 2790   240   130  Shannon Drollinger, So*     29:52    9:38  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2323   241   131  Smith Elyse, Sr*            29:52    9:38  Monticello Hs
 2478   242        Tiffany Daniels, Sr*        29:53    9:38  North Stafford
 1404   243   132  Jessica Singer, Jr*         29:56    9:39  Herndon
  768   244        Lauren Shires, Fr*          29:58    9:40  Cosby
 4149   245        Samantha Ebersole, Jr*      30:00    9:40  Williamsport, Marylan
 3391   246        Mandy Brownholtz, Jr*       30:07    9:43  St. Johns College Hs
  333   247        Jordyn Newsome, Sr*         30:10    9:44  Briar Woods
 1278   248        Ashley Fuller, Sr*          30:14    9:45  Heritage Leesburg
  296   249        Heidi Steidl, Fr*           30:23    9:48  Brentsville District
 3724   250   133  Michelle Bloom, Sr*         30:26    9:49  Walt Whitman
 2033   251        Alyssa Samuel, Sr*          30:27    9:49  Loudoun County High S
 1944   252        Hurmet Ahmed, Jr*           30:27    9:49  Liberty High School
 3892   253        Sally Henrehan, Jr*         30:34    9:51  West Potomac
 1744   254        Meredith Ross, Sr*          30:39    9:53  Jw Robinson
  182   255        Erin O'Connell, Jr*         30:41    9:54  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2184   256        Kelly Henry, Jr*            30:53    9:58  Manassas Park High Sc

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 4232   257        Emily Bohnsack, Sr*         31:01   10:00  Woodbridge Shs
 4145   258        Rachel Jernigan, Sr*        31:07   10:02  Williamsport, Marylan
  114   259        Caroline Smallwood, Sr*     31:13   10:04  Battlefield
  336   260        Morgan Canada, Jr*          31:19   10:06  Briar Woods
  599   261        Christine Fetcho, Jr*       31:26   10:08  Charlottesville
 2106   262        Aubrey Athey, Jr*           31:35   10:11  Loudoun Valley
  172   263        Megan Becker, Jr*           31:36   10:11  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3736   264   134  Hannah Stein, Jr*           31:37   10:12  Walt Whitman
 2779   265        Erica Johnson, Jr*          31:39   10:12  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1749   266        Kaitlyn Christopher, Jr*    32:06   10:21  Jw Robinson
 3393   267        Ciara Pettus, Jr*           32:15   10:24  St. Johns College Hs
 2226   268   135  Molly Carraway, Jr*         32:24   10:27  McLean
  604   269        Ingrid Nelson, So*          32:31   10:29  Charlottesville
 4236   270        Alexis Salmon, Sr*          33:03   10:39  Woodbridge Shs
 1733   271        Briana Apgar, Sr*           33:10   10:42  Jw Robinson
   16   272        Anna Frechette, Jr*         33:29   10:48  Academy Of The Holy C
 2590   273        Khamsin Meadows, Jr*        33:47   10:54  Northwood
  954   274        Zaneta Romero, Sr*          33:49   10:54  Freedom South Riding

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 4238   275        Baylee Molloy, Jr*          34:43   11:12  Woodbridge Shs
 1943   276        Valya Mikhaylevskaya, Sr*   34:55   11:16  Liberty High School
  158   277        Julia Baehre, Sr*           35:16   11:23  Bishop Ireton Hs
 4235   278        Kelsey Kent, Sr*            35:25   11:25  Woodbridge Shs
 3146   279        Hanna Zimmerman, So*        36:49   11:52  Roland Park
"*" indicates females
7 finishers among Women 1 & Under
15 finishers among Women 2 - 2
145 finishers among Women 3 - 3
112 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
279 female finishers
279 total finishers


-OATLANDS JV A BOYS 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Herndon                  83   10   11   12   17   33   39   78   18:38        31
  2   Oakton Cross Country     90    5   16   19   23   27   28   40   18:42        35
  3   Thomas Jefferson St     141    2   24   34   37   44   61  162   18:50      1:03
  4   West Potomac            148    4    7   13   48   76  208  212   18:50      1:20
  5   Northwest               183    8   15   43   52   65   79  129   19:00      1:03
  6   Chantilly               221   21   30   32   50   88  120  151   19:08        56
  7   Osbourn Park High Sch   291    1   49   64   86   91  101  112   19:13      1:47
  8   South Lakes             413   26   29   68  144  146  172  189   19:36      1:28
  9   Our Lady Of Good Coun   415   25   71   98  103  118  328        19:38      1:07
 10   Jw Robinson             436    6   58   75  145  152  168  188   19:37      2:02
 11   Potomac Falls           438    3   14  131  133  157  164  171   19:30      2:18
 12   John Handley            442   56   63   90   94  139  140  170   19:43        57
 13   Langley                 444   35   67  104  115  123  174  179   19:41      1:05
 14   Saratoga Springs        448   31   57   62  138  160  224        19:42      1:30
 15   Loudoun County High S   486   22   87  109  113  155  180  184   19:46      1:36
 16   Loudoun Valley          492   53   85  108  110  136  201  246   19:49        56
 17   Brentsville District    601   38   55  134  158  216  238  283   20:02      2:08
 18   Freedom South Riding    648  117  121  125  132  153  313  326   20:08        24
 19   Hermitage               654   42   70   74   83  385             21:15      9:18
 20   McLean                  661   84   93  105  173  206  235  240   20:11      1:21
 21   Corning Hs              678   72   80  127  196  203  303  304   20:14      1:25
 22   West Springfield        716  111  114  142  166  183  190  249   20:17        44
 23   Stone Bridge            729   96  128  141  178  186  195  272   20:20        58
 24   Bishop Ireton Hs        735   46   92  107  214  276  280  281   20:20      2:30
 25   Briar Woods             778   47   82  169  187  293  310  347   20:25      2:41
 26   Sherwood High School    780   36  106  175  207  256  263  267   20:24      2:30
 27   Heritage Leesburg       784   20  126  202  205  231  241  252   20:25      2:30
 28   Gonzaga                 812   54   99  200  209  250  261  269   20:31      2:06
 29   Washington-Lee          818   69  137  167  222  223  242  292   20:33      1:43
 30   Westfield               851   66  130  149  247  259  264  291   20:35      2:06
 31   Governor Thomas Johns   858   81  100  177  230  270  380        20:36      2:00
 32   Lee-Davis               871   95  124  150  227  275  334  381   20:38      1:53
 33   T. C. Williams          894  135  161  191  194  213  260  289   20:41        53
 34   Centreville Wildcats    997   41  215  229  233  279  288  290   20:54      2:37
 35   Walt Whitman           1000   18   45  307  314  316  353  365   20:56      3:35
 36   Walkersville           1025   59  154  225  243  344  377  378   21:06      3:41
 37   Battlefield            1028    9  148  244  297  330  361  364   20:56      4:11
 38   James Madison          1048  122  204  211  253  258  284  287   21:01      1:31
 39   Quince Orchard         1057   77  163  210  301  306  309  311   21:05      2:32
 40   Harrisonburg           1062  102  219  221  234  286  327  359   21:04      1:56
 41   Atlee                  1067  143  176  236  255  257  295  299   21:02      1:12
 42   Linganore High School  1078   73  182  232  274  317  333        21:06      2:47
 43   Dominion               1092   97  119  226  319  331  335  341   21:13      2:47
 44   Georgetown Prep        1132   60  192  278  282  320  371  373   21:13      3:00
 45   Woodbridge Shs         1189   89  193  266  318  323             21:24      2:46
 46   Robert E. Lee H S (Sp  1200  147  217  265  271  300  342  346   21:21      1:39
 47   Yorktown               1219  116  181  248  322  352  354  362   21:35      3:27
 48   Kettle Run             1228  165  198  245  308  312  325  357   21:27      1:46
 49   Paul Vi                1239   51  237  285  296  370  384        21:45      5:09
 50   North Stafford         1279  197  239  251  294  298  315  345   21:30      1:07
 51   Western Albemarle      1281  159  199  262  321  340  358        21:38      2:25
 52   Brooke Point           1327  220  228  254  277  348  363        21:47      2:12
 53   James Monroe           1396  185  218  305  332  356  360  368   22:03      2:56
 54   Annandale High School  1543  268  273  329  336  337  343  351   22:16      1:08
 55   Sherando               1556  156  324  338  366  372             23:00      4:35
 56   Eastern Mennonite      1780  302  350  367  379  382  383        24:37      4:50
 57   Williamsport, Marylan  1786  339  349  355  369  374  375  376   23:53      2:31

Individuals

1. Herndon
 1374    10  Jack Belo, So               18:28    5:57
 1389    11  Harrison Murn, Fr           18:28    5:57
 1386    12  Troy Hunsaker, Fr           18:34    5:59
 1392    17  Omar Zaki, Fr               18:43    6:02
 1375    33  Marshall Findley, So        18:59    6:07
 1379    39  Devon Miller, So            19:02    6:08
 1380    78  Juan Saravia, So            19:38    6:20
Time = 1:33:10     Places = 83

2. Oakton Cross Country
 2657     5  Tyler Montanino, So         18:20    5:55
 2665    16  Patrick Eberhart, Fr        18:41    6:01
 2644    19  James Caracoglia, So        18:45    6:03
 2652    23  Andrew Larkin, So           18:51    6:05
 2653    27  Greg Leonard, So            18:55    6:06
 2674    28  Pratik Singh, Fr            18:56    6:06
 2649    40  Zak Goldberger, So          19:05    6:09
Time = 1:33:30     Places = 90

3. Thomas Jefferson St
 3556     2  Jonathon Phillips, So       18:07    5:50
 3573    24  Andrew O'Shea, Fr           18:52    6:05
 3580    34  Michael Wattendorf, Fr      18:59    6:07
 3557    37  Jb Reiter, So               19:01    6:08
 3583    44  Jacob Zucker, Fr            19:09    6:11
 3554    61  Steven Jackson, So          19:26    6:16
 3579   162  Shawn Tsutsui, Fr           20:29    6:36
Time = 1:34:06     Places = 141

4. West Potomac
 3874     4  Brady Corum, Fr             18:18    5:54
 3862     7  Ben Aleixo, So              18:24    5:56
 3870    13  Scott McPeek, So            18:37    6:00
 3867    48  Mark Hanak, So              19:15    6:13
 3877    76  Patrick Murphy, Fr          19:37    6:20
 3879   208  Doug Reyes, Fr              21:02    6:47
 3866   212  Josh Crow, So               21:05    6:48
Time = 1:34:09     Places = 148

5. Northwest
 2516     8  John Borg, So               18:25    5:56
 2535    15  Jordan Lynch, Fr            18:40    6:01
 2519    43  Patrick Lester, So          19:08    6:10
 2526    52  Daniel Romney, So           19:19    6:14
 2521    65  James Martin, So            19:27    6:16
 2539    79  Daniel Vitelli, Fr          19:38    6:20
 2528   129  Travis Williams, So         20:08    6:29
Time = 1:34:56     Places = 183

6. Chantilly
  550    21  Samuel Tucker, So           18:47    6:03
  554    30  Luke Ivers, Fr              18:56    6:06
  551    32  Cameron Young, So           18:58    6:07
  545    50  Craig Lenski, So            19:15    6:13
  549    88  Ryan Smith, So              19:43    6:21
  542   120  Scott Fraser, So            20:02    6:28
  555   151  Chris Shuping, Fr           20:23    6:34
Time = 1:35:37     Places = 221

7. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2771     1  Daniel Rimkus, Fr           17:58    5:48
 2769    49  Matthew Natour, Fr          19:15    6:13
 2759    64  John Le, So                 19:27    6:16
 2764    86  Alex Bannan, Fr             19:41    6:21
 2763    91  Robert Sharp, Jr., So       19:45    6:22
 2766   101  Kyle Hoffman, Fr            19:52    6:24
 2768   112  Andrew Natour, Fr           19:57    6:26
Time = 1:36:04     Places = 291

8. South Lakes
 3319    26  Nick Tucker, Fr             18:54    6:06
 3307    29  Austin Leggett, So          18:56    6:06
 3320    68  Nathan Vellayan, Fr         19:29    6:17
 3303   144  Matt Allen, So              20:21    6:34
 3318   146  Justin Strait, Fr           20:22    6:34
 3315   172  Morten Grundahl, Fr         20:33    6:38
 3317   189  Austin Rosmarin, Fr         20:48    6:42
Time = 1:37:59     Places = 413

9. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2824    25  James Henriksen, So         18:54    6:06
 2828    71  Jimmy Kazunas, Fr           19:33    6:18
 2825    98  Nathan Brockett, Fr         19:50    6:24
 2829   103  Doug Lavigne, Fr            19:54    6:25
 2827   118  Skyler Fopma, Fr            20:00    6:27
 2830   328  Brian Murphy, Fr            22:35    7:17
Time = 1:38:08     Places = 415

10. Jw Robinson
 1720     6  Ben Wittig, So              18:22    5:55
 1727    58  Janas David, Fr             19:23    6:15
 1719    75  James Turner, So            19:36    6:19
 1726   145  Matt Cevasco, Fr            20:21    6:34
 1712   152  Kevin Decoster, So          20:24    6:35
 1723   168  Nathaniel Banks, Fr         20:32    6:37
 1709   188  Bobby Bray, So              20:46    6:42
Time = 1:38:04     Places = 436

11. Potomac Falls
 2942     3  Nick Mogensen, So           18:09    5:51
 2943    14  Alex Mott, So               18:37    6:00
 2939   131  Brendan Jenkins, So         20:09    6:30
 2945   133  Ryan Tatman, So             20:10    6:30
 2941   157  Ryan Mahoney, So            20:26    6:35
 2936   164  Colin Deely, So             20:30    6:36
 2933   171  Charles Coffelt, So         20:33    6:37
Time = 1:37:29     Places = 438

12. John Handley
 1648    56  Will Robinson, So           19:22    6:15
 1651    63  Chase Anders, Fr            19:27    6:16
 1658    90  Ethan Volinsky, Fr          19:43    6:21
 1649    94  Evan Smith, So              19:46    6:23
 1647   139  Trey Ogilvie, So            20:18    6:33
 1655   140  Christopher Elliott, Fr     20:18    6:33
 1650   170  Brett Wigley, So            20:32    6:37
Time = 1:38:34     Places = 442

13. Langley
 1830    35  Thomas Zumot, So            18:59    6:07
 1822    67  Jack Gimbert, So            19:28    6:17
 1827   104  Jake Peker, So              19:55    6:25
 1819   115  Taylor Bohlen, So           19:59    6:27
 1823   123  Ricky Harwood, So           20:03    6:28
 1832   174  Jared Larsen, Fr            20:34    6:38
 1821   179  Andrew Callahan, So         20:37    6:39
Time = 1:38:22     Places = 444

14. Saratoga Springs
 3156    31  Jon Ross, So                18:57    6:07
 3153    57  Tim Clements, So            19:22    6:15
 3164    62  Andrew Maguire, 8           19:27    6:16
 3163   138  Ben King, 8                 20:18    6:33
 3162   160  Brian Halligan, 8           20:27    6:36
 3165   224  Matt Slein, 8               21:14    6:51
Time = 1:38:29     Places = 448

15. Loudoun County High S
 2008    22  Tanner Tibbits, So          18:49    6:04
 2009    87  Michael Tompkins, So        19:42    6:21
 2018   109  Jake Koenig, Fr             19:56    6:26
 1998   113  David Harris, So            19:58    6:26
 2014   155  Matt Gambogi, Fr            20:25    6:35
 2026   180  Patrick Vannuys, Fr         20:38    6:39
 2015   184  Daniel Horne, Fr            20:41    6:40
Time = 1:38:48     Places = 486

16. Loudoun Valley
 2094    53  Kurt Stimeling, So          19:19    6:14
 2086    85  Michael Carter, So          19:41    6:21
 2090   108  Daniel Ferrell, So          19:56    6:26
 2101   110  Evan McCarthy, Fr           19:57    6:26
 2093   136  Dominick Palmiero, So       20:14    6:32
 2092   201  Alex Nelson, So             20:54    6:44
 2098   246  Charles Wolfe, So           21:23    6:54
Time = 1:39:05     Places = 492

17. Brentsville District
  242    38  Trevor Deligne, Fr          19:01    6:08
  228    55  Tyler Giller, So            19:21    6:14
  233   134  Kostya Lama, So             20:11    6:31
  234   158  Tommy Madigan, So           20:27    6:36
  227   216  David Fall, So              21:09    6:49
  224   238  Nick Colletti, So           21:18    6:52
  231   283  Zach Kennedy, So            21:46    7:01
Time = 1:40:08     Places = 601

18. Freedom South Riding
  935   117  Dustin Coakley, So          20:00    6:27
  917   121  Michael Hosti, Sr           20:02    6:28
  949   125  Christian Reusche, Fr       20:05    6:29
  942   132  Kyle Thornburgh, So         20:09    6:30
  937   153  James Hancock, So           20:24    6:35
  941   313  Zach Smith, So              22:16    7:11
  939   326  Andres Morana, So           22:30    7:15
Time = 1:40:38     Places = 648

19. Hermitage
 1341    42  Mathew Cooke, Fr            19:07    6:10
 1342    70  Chandler Dalton, Fr         19:32    6:18
 1343    74  Luke Wegner, Fr             19:34    6:19
 1339    83  Roberto Wingfield, So       19:39    6:20
 1344   385  Mathew Puerto, 8            28:24    9:10
Time = 1:46:14     Places = 654

20. McLean
 2204    84  Oliver Burt, So             19:40    6:21
 2206    93  Nicholas Hedrick, So        19:46    6:22
 2216   105  Eric Leimkuhler, Fr         19:55    6:25
 2210   173  Seth Bartow, Fr             20:34    6:38
 2218   206  Cabell Sawyer, Fr           21:01    6:46
 2205   235  Albert Doumar, So           21:17    6:52
 2201   240  Lucas Alvarez, So           21:19    6:52
Time = 1:40:54     Places = 661

21. Corning Hs
  699    72  Brendan McCarthy, So        19:34    6:18
  700    80  Spencer Ozer, So            19:39    6:20
  703   127  Matt Trifoso, So            20:07    6:29
  707   196  Noah Chauvin, Fr            20:52    6:44
  706   203  Alex Barton, Fr             20:59    6:46
  704   303  Andy Wendler, So            22:07    7:08
  708   304  David Conway, Fr            22:07    7:08
Time = 1:41:09     Places = 678

22. West Springfield
 3933   111  Scooter Faulkner, So        19:57    6:26
 3934   114  Zach Fountain, So           19:58    6:26
 3941   142  Luka Marcich, Fr            20:19    6:33
 3944   166  Daniel Schlobach, Fr        20:31    6:37
 3942   183  Sean Mayer, Fr              20:41    6:40
 3932   190  Steven Dahl, So             20:48    6:42
 3940   249  Brad Davies, Fr             21:25    6:54
Time = 1:41:24     Places = 716

23. Stone Bridge
 3422    96  Andrew Kernan, So           19:49    6:23
 3430   128  Scott Doescher, Fr          20:07    6:29
 3425   141  Zach Leblanc, So            20:18    6:33
 3424   178  Nate Lapuma, So             20:37    6:39
 3427   186  John Starke, So             20:46    6:42
 3421   195  Graham Gearhart, So         20:52    6:44
 3417   272  Brandon Alness, So          21:39    6:59
Time = 1:41:36     Places = 729

24. Bishop Ireton Hs
  144    46  Murphy Costigan, So         19:12    6:11
  150    92  Arthur Stier, So            19:45    6:22
  153   107  Daniel Burns, Fr            19:56    6:26
  145   214  Nick Gaietto, So            21:06    6:48
  143   276  Kevin Corcoran, So          21:41    6:59
  155   280  Jack Madigan, Fr            21:44    7:01
  157   281  Jack Youngberg, Fr          21:46    7:01
Time = 1:41:37     Places = 735

25. Briar Woods
  322    47  Axel Tarnvik, So            19:13    6:12
  324    82  Patrick Butler, Fr          19:39    6:20
  321   169  Drew Phillips, So           20:32    6:37
  323   187  Alex Webb, So               20:46    6:42
  318   293  Jitesh Anne, So             21:54    7:04
  320   310  Chris Gause, So             22:14    7:10
  325   347  Max Hammond, Fr             23:17    7:30
Time = 1:42:03     Places = 778

26. Sherwood High School
 3282    36  Connor Welch, Fr            18:59    6:07
 3263   106  David Barnhard, So          19:55    6:25
 3275   175  Eric Mazur, Fr              20:35    6:38
 3270   207  Matt Abrams, Fr             21:01    6:47
 3265   256  Jack Hanlon, So             21:28    6:55
 3276   263  Griffin Paquin, Fr          21:35    6:58
 3281   267  Andrew Trout, Fr            21:37    6:58
Time = 1:41:57     Places = 780

27. Heritage Leesburg
 1255    20  Max Brien, So               18:46    6:03
 1270   126  Jared Rourbaugh, Fr         20:05    6:29
 1257   202  Kareem Fawzi, So            20:55    6:45
 1261   205  Tyler Smith, So             21:00    6:46
 1275   231  Daniel Torraca, Fr          21:16    6:51
 1266   241  David Foulke, Fr            21:20    6:53
 1256   252  Zack Crandell, So           21:27    6:55
Time = 1:42:01     Places = 784

28. Gonzaga
 1108    54  Anthony Dattoli, So         19:20    6:14
 1122    99  Mike Crozier, Fr            19:50    6:24
 1124   200  Thomas Fergus, Fr           20:53    6:44
 1112   209  Anthony Holland, So         21:03    6:47
 1119   250  Connor Whitcomb, So         21:26    6:55
 1116   261  Ryan McGlynn, So            21:35    6:57
 1113   269  Sean Kerrigan, So           21:38    6:59
Time = 1:42:31     Places = 812

29. Washington-Lee
 3816    69  Jordan Ricker, Fr           19:30    6:17
 3808   137  Gabe Yudken, So             20:16    6:32
 3797   167  Jack Bardo, So              20:31    6:37
 3815   222  Chris Lent, Fr              21:13    6:50
 3817   223  Hudson Worden, Fr           21:13    6:50
 3798   242  Daniel Browning, So         21:20    6:53
 3811   292  Lukas Eigler-Harding, Fr    21:53    7:03
Time = 1:42:41     Places = 818

30. Westfield
 4065    66  Steven Mitchell, Fr         19:28    6:17
 4056   130  Will Steinhilber, So        20:08    6:30
 4046   149  Morgun Frejo, So            20:22    6:34
 4061   247  David White, So             21:23    6:54
 4057   259  Ozzy Tirmizi, So            21:33    6:57
 4052   264  Tyler Measell, So           21:35    6:58
 4051   291  Frank Lackman, So           21:53    7:03
Time = 1:42:53     Places = 851

31. Governor Thomas Johns
 1171    81  Riley Burkhart, So          19:39    6:20
 1172   100  Marshall Fogle, So          19:51    6:24
 1175   177  Austin Syme, So             20:37    6:39
 1173   230  Drew Gilson, So             21:16    6:51
 1170   270  Andrew Boddicker, So        21:39    6:59
 1176   380  Kevin Dwyer, Fr             26:28    8:32
Time = 1:43:00     Places = 858

32. Lee-Davis
 1896    95  Houston Steveson, Fr        19:48    6:23
 1889   124  Elliott Hinton, So          20:04    6:28
 1894   150  Ben White, So               20:23    6:34
 1891   227  Brian Ketchem, So           21:15    6:51
 1888   275  Dusty Crayton, So           21:41    6:59
 1897   334  David Coalson, 8            22:40    7:19
 1886   381  Kevin Anderson, So          26:45    8:38
Time = 1:43:08     Places = 871

33. T. C. Williams
 3495   135  Ryan Laychak, So            20:13    6:31
 3503   161  Nick Ahumada, Fr            20:27    6:36
 3508   191  Kodie Richards, Fr          20:50    6:43
 3497   194  Juan Salazar, So            20:52    6:44
 3511   213  Evan Leonard, 8             21:06    6:48
 3499   260  Nick Severini, So           21:34    6:57
 3498   289  Andrew Seskey, So           21:52    7:03
Time = 1:43:26     Places = 894

34. Centreville Wildcats
  486    41  Jason Kruse, So             19:06    6:10
  487   215  Michael Saboe, So           21:07    6:48
  484   229  Alex Gray, So               21:16    6:51
  482   233  Bryan Anthonio, So          21:17    6:52
  489   279  Matt Darling, Fr            21:42    7:00
  493   288  Daniel Molina, Fr           21:51    7:03
  479   290  David Reidel, Jr            21:52    7:03
Time = 1:44:26     Places = 997

35. Walt Whitman
 3719    18  Jonathan Lowry, Fr          18:44    6:02
 3715    45  Steven Goldberg, Fr         19:11    6:11
 3713   307  Brett Horin, So             22:11    7:09
 3721   314  Jacob Taswell, Fr           22:16    7:11
 3714   316  Aaron Ammerman, Fr          22:18    7:12
 3708   353  Curtis Behre, So            23:27    7:34
 3717   365  Aaron Leibman, Fr           24:12    7:48
Time = 1:44:39     Places = 1000

36. Walkersville
 3662    59  Edward Hong, So             19:24    6:15
 3670   154  Neil Rasband, Fr            20:25    6:35
 3664   225  Ken McCabe, So              21:14    6:51
 3661   243  Anthony Bennici, So         21:21    6:53
 3668   344  Victor Morales, Fr          23:04    7:26
 3666   377  Chris Early, Fr             26:11    8:27
 3667   378  Alex Miller, Fr             26:13    8:27
Time = 1:45:26     Places = 1025

37. Battlefield
  103     9  Nathan Moyer, So            18:26    5:57
  101   148  Aaron Herwig, So            20:22    6:34
  105   244  Ryan Asper, Fr              21:21    6:53
  110   297  Matt Moser, Fr              21:56    7:04
  104   330  Zach Procter, So            22:36    7:17
  109   361  Peter Mitchell, Fr          24:04    7:46
  111   364  Sean Ross, Fr               24:08    7:47
Time = 1:44:39     Places = 1028

38. James Madison
 1505   122  Ravi Bhatnagar, So          20:03    6:28
 1512   204  Cameron Holdaway, So        21:00    6:46
 1522   211  Matt Ammann, Fr             21:05    6:48
 1539   253  Eric Tutterow, Fr           21:27    6:55
 1517   258  Mark Orloff, So             21:33    6:57
 1510   284  Michael Gabor, So           21:47    7:01
 1521   287  Joaquin Alzola, Fr          21:51    7:03
Time = 1:45:06     Places = 1048

39. Quince Orchard
 3051    77  James Ryan, Fr              19:38    6:20
 3030   163  Demetri Chrissos, So        20:29    6:36
 3038   210  Sam Williams, So            21:04    6:47
 3047   301  Alex Moores, Fr             22:05    7:07
 3039   306  Michael Borten, Fr          22:10    7:09
 3042   309  Alborz Fakhari, Fr          22:13    7:10
 3040   311  Joey Chilbert, Fr           22:15    7:10
Time = 1:45:23     Places = 1057

40. Harrisonburg
 1215   102  Gabriel Morey, Fr           19:53    6:25
 1216   219  Matt Nafziger, Fr           21:10    6:50
 1209   221  Joseph Roth, So             21:12    6:50
 1208   234  Zach McDonnell, So          21:17    6:52
 1214   286  David Love, Fr              21:49    7:02
 1211   327  Marcus Upton, So            22:34    7:17
 1212   359  Emmett Copeland, Fr         23:56    7:43
Time = 1:45:20     Places = 1062

41. Atlee
 4320   143  Zach Snider, Fr             20:20    6:33
 4311   176  Kyle Loren, So              20:35    6:38
 4306   236  Sean Gardner, Fr            21:18    6:52
 4318   255  Austin Smith, Fr            21:28    6:55
 4315   257  Joe Purvis, So              21:31    6:56
 4316   295  Evan Patke, Fr              21:54    7:04
 4302   299  Ktom Bavin, Fr              22:00    7:06
Time = 1:45:11     Places = 1067

42. Linganore High School
 4374    73  David Baquet, Fr            19:34    6:19
 4373   182  Keegan Rankin, So           20:40    6:40
 4370   232  William Gray, So            21:16    6:51
 4376   274  Julian Coiner, Fr           21:40    6:59
 4378   317  David Eisinger, Fr          22:20    7:12
 4377   333  Christian Eisinger, Fr      22:40    7:18
Time = 1:45:29     Places = 1078

43. Dominion
  792    97  Phil Devine, Fr             19:50    6:24
  791   119  Sam Coffman, Fr             20:01    6:27
  790   226  Kevin Barnhart, Fr          21:14    6:51
  796   319  Sasha Varzari, Fr           22:22    7:13
  784   331  Bejan Djavadi, So           22:36    7:17
  793   335  Matt Haberman, Fr           22:43    7:20
  789   341  Colin O'Donnell, So         22:53    7:23
Time = 1:46:02     Places = 1092

44. Georgetown Prep
 1048    60  Jack Feegel, So             19:24    6:15
 1049   192  David Gillespie, So         20:51    6:43
 1053   278  Aiden Laesen, Fr            21:42    7:00
 1054   282  Matthew Lee, Fr             21:46    7:01
 1051   320  Brendon Burke, Fr           22:24    7:13
 1050   371  Will Banse, Fr              24:53    8:01
 1055   373  Roland Long, Fr             25:09    8:06
Time = 1:46:04     Places = 1132

45. Woodbridge Shs
 4228    89  John Wolff, So              19:43    6:21
 4225   193  John Keaney, So             20:52    6:44
 4223   266  Walter Hall, So             21:36    6:58
 4229   318  Chris Clausson, Fr          22:21    7:12
 4221   323  Tyler Stephens, Jr          22:28    7:15
Time = 1:46:57     Places = 1189

46. Robert E. Lee H S (Sp

 3116   147  Derik Romero, So            20:22    6:34
 3120   217  Kevin Trieu, So             21:09    6:49
 3114   265  Dustin Pho, So              21:36    6:58
 3121   271  Luke Wheeler, So            21:39    6:59
 3123   300  Nathanael Jones, Fr         22:00    7:06
 3125   342  Scott Meholick, Fr          22:53    7:23
 3110   346  Humberto Melean, So         23:14    7:29
Time = 1:46:44     Places = 1200

47. Yorktown
 4273   116  Michael Person, Fr          20:00    6:27
 4270   181  John Maclaughlin, Fr        20:38    6:39
 4272   248  Aidan Papavizas, Fr         21:24    6:54
 4267   322  Luke Campbell, Fr           22:26    7:14
 4269   352  Ian Hage, Fr                23:26    7:33
 4274   354  Alec Tausch, Fr             23:29    7:34
 4276   362  Brett Yepezoboyle, Fr       24:04    7:46
Time = 1:47:53     Places = 1219

48. Kettle Run
 1797   165  Justin Green, Fr            20:30    6:37
 1798   198  Alex Hudson, Fr             20:53    6:44
 1788   245  Greg Guinta, So             21:22    6:53
 1791   308  Tommy Springman, So         22:12    7:10
 1790   312  Will Sharp, So              22:16    7:11
 1787   325  Andrew Bresson, So          22:29    7:15
 1789   357  Sean Landers, So            23:45    7:39
Time = 1:47:11     Places = 1228

49. Paul Vi
 2882    51  Matt Carlstrom, So          19:17    6:13
 2889   237  Nate Morrison, Fr           21:18    6:52
 2884   285  John Kondas, So             21:48    7:02
 2887   296  Andrew Hawkins, Fr          21:55    7:04
 2885   370  Don Bell, Fr                24:25    7:53
 2886   384  Tim Hartzell, Fr            28:00    9:02
Time = 1:48:42     Places = 1239

50. North Stafford
 2466   197  Nathan Morrison, So         20:53    6:44
 2470   239  Gabe Kois, Fr               21:18    6:52
 2464   251  Stefan Haas, So             21:26    6:55
 2474   294  Holden Shephard, Fr         21:54    7:04
 2472   298  Sam Moore, Fr               21:59    7:05
 2469   315  Ben Jaques, Fr              22:16    7:11
 2468   345  Nick Bolton, Fr             23:08    7:27
Time = 1:47:28     Places = 1279

51. Western Albemarle
 3998   159  Gavin Ratcliffe, Fr         20:27    6:36
 4000   199  Adam Schiller, Fr           20:53    6:44
 3999   262  Riley Saunders, Fr          21:35    6:58
 3996   321  Elliott Hirsch, Fr          22:24    7:13
 3995   340  Iggy Garcia, Fr             22:51    7:22
 3997   358  Robert Paxton, Fr           23:46    7:40
Time = 1:48:09     Places = 1281

52. Brooke Point
  441   220  Ryan Schnarre, Fr           21:11    6:50
  439   228  Bryan Hodge, Fr             21:15    6:51
  431   254  Zach Byrum, So              21:28    6:55
  440   277  Logan Ritchie, Fr           21:41    7:00
  435   348  Nick Sestito, So            23:22    7:32
  438   363  Nick Brown, Fr              24:06    7:46
Time = 1:48:56     Places = 1327

53. James Monroe
 1583   185  Will Fortune, So            20:41    6:40
 1589   218  Michael Denham, Fr          21:10    6:49
 1596   305  Knick McKay, 8              22:09    7:09
 1591   332  Samuel Glover, Fr           22:40    7:18
 1594   356  Henry Hoffman, Fr           23:36    7:37
 1595   360  Drew Brunson, 8             23:57    7:43
 1581   368  Paul Williams, Jr           24:18    7:50
Time = 1:50:15     Places = 1396

54. Annandale High School
   49   268  Tyler Britton, So           21:37    6:58
   43   273  Henry Ngo, Jr               21:40    6:59
   52   329  Elvis Condezo, So           22:36    7:17
   56   336  Scott Hiatt, So             22:43    7:20
   57   337  Kamin Horvath, So           22:44    7:20
   61   343  Matt McCartney, So          22:57    7:24
   60   351  Christopher Marshall, So    23:26    7:33
Time = 1:51:18     Places = 1543

55. Sherando
 3218   156  Brandon Strosnider, Fr      20:26    6:35
 3215   324  Kyle Wilcox, So             22:29    7:15
 3212   338  Dan Bunner, So              22:47    7:21
 3216   366  Joel McAuliffe, Fr          24:16    7:50
 3217   372  Gabe Mead, Fr               25:01    8:04
Time = 1:54:57     Places = 1556

56. Eastern Mennonite
  823   302  Daniel Martin, So           22:07    7:08
  824   350  Chris Oberholtzer, So       23:25    7:33
 4381   367  Tim Martin, 8               24:16    7:50
  822   379  Mike Cranston, So           26:20    8:30
  820   382  Richie Hine, Jr             26:56    8:41
  825   383  Nic Boshart, Fr             27:25    8:51
Time = 2:03:03     Places = 1780

57. Williamsport, Marylan
 4133   339  Troy Moyers, So             22:51    7:22
 4129   349  Will Boyer, So              23:23    7:32
 4138   355  Calum Lunsford, Fr          23:29    7:34
 4131   369  Connor Haines, So           24:20    7:51
 4130   374  Kyle Buckholtz, So          25:21    8:10
 4139   375  Neil Patel, Fr              25:26    8:12
 4135   376  Brandon Draper, Fr          25:46    8:18
Time = 1:59:22     Places = 1786
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 2771     1     1  Daniel Rimkus, Fr           17:58    5:48  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3556     2     2  Jonathon Phillips, So       18:07    5:50  Thomas Jefferson St
 2942     3     3  Nick Mogensen, So           18:09    5:51  Potomac Falls
 3874     4     4  Brady Corum, Fr             18:18    5:54  West Potomac
 2657     5     5  Tyler Montanino, So         18:20    5:55  Oakton Cross Country
 1720     6     6  Ben Wittig, So              18:22    5:55  Jw Robinson
 3862     7     7  Ben Aleixo, So              18:24    5:56  West Potomac
 2516     8     8  John Borg, So               18:25    5:56  Northwest
  103     9     9  Nathan Moyer, So            18:26    5:57  Battlefield
 1374    10    10  Jack Belo, So               18:28    5:57  Herndon
 1389    11    11  Harrison Murn, Fr           18:28    5:57  Herndon
  389    12        Andrew Hayden, Fr           18:30    5:58  Broad Run High School
 1386    13    12  Troy Hunsaker, Fr           18:34    5:59  Herndon
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3870    14    13  Scott McPeek, So            18:37    6:00  West Potomac
 2943    15    14  Alex Mott, So               18:37    6:00  Potomac Falls
 2535    16    15  Jordan Lynch, Fr            18:40    6:01  Northwest
 2665    17    16  Patrick Eberhart, Fr        18:41    6:01  Oakton Cross Country
 1392    18    17  Omar Zaki, Fr               18:43    6:02  Herndon
 3719    19    18  Jonathan Lowry, Fr          18:44    6:02  Walt Whitman
 2644    20    19  James Caracoglia, So        18:45    6:03  Oakton Cross Country
 1255    21    20  Max Brien, So               18:46    6:03  Heritage Leesburg
  550    22    21  Samuel Tucker, So           18:47    6:03  Chantilly
 2008    23    22  Tanner Tibbits, So          18:49    6:04  Loudoun County High S
 2652    24    23  Andrew Larkin, So           18:51    6:05  Oakton Cross Country
 3573    25    24  Andrew O'Shea, Fr           18:52    6:05  Thomas Jefferson St
 2824    26    25  James Henriksen, So         18:54    6:06  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3319    27    26  Nick Tucker, Fr             18:54    6:06  South Lakes
 2653    28    27  Greg Leonard, So            18:55    6:06  Oakton Cross Country
 2674    29    28  Pratik Singh, Fr            18:56    6:06  Oakton Cross Country
 3307    30    29  Austin Leggett, So          18:56    6:06  South Lakes
  554    31    30  Luke Ivers, Fr              18:56    6:06  Chantilly
 3156    32    31  Jon Ross, So                18:57    6:07  Saratoga Springs
  551    33    32  Cameron Young, So           18:58    6:07  Chantilly
 1375    34    33  Marshall Findley, So        18:59    6:07  Herndon
 3580    35    34  Michael Wattendorf, Fr      18:59    6:07  Thomas Jefferson St
 1830    36    35  Thomas Zumot, So            18:59    6:07  Langley
 3282    37    36  Connor Welch, Fr            18:59    6:07  Sherwood High School
 3557    38    37  Jb Reiter, So               19:01    6:08  Thomas Jefferson St
  242    39    38  Trevor Deligne, Fr          19:01    6:08  Brentsville District
 1379    40    39  Devon Miller, So            19:02    6:08  Herndon
 2649    41    40  Zak Goldberger, So          19:05    6:09  Oakton Cross Country
 2658    42        Jamie O'Brien, So           19:06    6:10  Oakton Cross Country
  486    43    41  Jason Kruse, So             19:06    6:10  Centreville Wildcats
 1341    44    42  Mathew Cooke, Fr            19:07    6:10  Hermitage
 2519    45    43  Patrick Lester, So          19:08    6:10  Northwest
 3583    46    44  Jacob Zucker, Fr            19:09    6:11  Thomas Jefferson St
 3715    47    45  Steven Goldberg, Fr         19:11    6:11  Walt Whitman
 2673    48        Michael Raiti, Fr           19:11    6:11  Oakton Cross Country
  144    49    46  Murphy Costigan, So         19:12    6:11  Bishop Ireton Hs
  322    50    47  Axel Tarnvik, So            19:13    6:12  Briar Woods
 3867    51    48  Mark Hanak, So              19:15    6:13  West Potomac
 2769    52    49  Matthew Natour, Fr          19:15    6:13  Osbourn Park High Sch
  545    53    50  Craig Lenski, So            19:15    6:13  Chantilly
 4191    54        Alex Kim, So                19:16    6:13  Winston Churchill Bul
 2882    55    51  Matt Carlstrom, So          19:17    6:13  Paul Vi
 2526    56    52  Daniel Romney, So           19:19    6:14  Northwest
 2094    57    53  Kurt Stimeling, So          19:19    6:14  Loudoun Valley
 1108    58    54  Anthony Dattoli, So         19:20    6:14  Gonzaga
  228    59    55  Tyler Giller, So            19:21    6:14  Brentsville District
 1648    60    56  Will Robinson, So           19:22    6:15  John Handley
 4193    61        Dan Valero, Fr              19:22    6:15  Winston Churchill Bul
 3153    62    57  Tim Clements, So            19:22    6:15  Saratoga Springs
 1727    63    58  Janas David, Fr             19:23    6:15  Jw Robinson
 3662    64    59  Edward Hong, So             19:24    6:15  Walkersville
 1048    65    60  Jack Feegel, So             19:24    6:15  Georgetown Prep
 4201    66        Jonathan Bulick, So         19:25    6:16  Winston Churchill Bul
 3554    67    61  Steven Jackson, So          19:26    6:16  Thomas Jefferson St
 3164    68    62  Andrew Maguire, 8           19:27    6:16  Saratoga Springs
 1651    69    63  Chase Anders, Fr            19:27    6:16  John Handley
 2759    70    64  John Le, So                 19:27    6:16  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2521    71    65  James Martin, So            19:27    6:16  Northwest
 4065    72    66  Steven Mitchell, Fr         19:28    6:17  Westfield
 1822    73    67  Jack Gimbert, So            19:28    6:17  Langley
 3320    74    68  Nathan Vellayan, Fr         19:29    6:17  South Lakes
 3816    75    69  Jordan Ricker, Fr           19:30    6:17  Washington-Lee
 1342    76    70  Chandler Dalton, Fr         19:32    6:18  Hermitage
 2828    77    71  Jimmy Kazunas, Fr           19:33    6:18  Our Lady Of Good Coun
  699    78    72  Brendan McCarthy, So        19:34    6:18  Corning Hs
 4374    79    73  David Baquet, Fr            19:34    6:19  Linganore High School
 1343    80    74  Luke Wegner, Fr             19:34    6:19  Hermitage
 1719    81    75  James Turner, So            19:36    6:19  Jw Robinson
 3877    82    76  Patrick Murphy, Fr          19:37    6:20  West Potomac
 3051    83    77  James Ryan, Fr              19:38    6:20  Quince Orchard
 1380    84    78  Juan Saravia, So            19:38    6:20  Herndon
 2539    85    79  Daniel Vitelli, Fr          19:38    6:20  Northwest
  700    86    80  Spencer Ozer, So            19:39    6:20  Corning Hs
 1171    87    81  Riley Burkhart, So          19:39    6:20  Governor Thomas Johns
  324    88    82  Patrick Butler, Fr          19:39    6:20  Briar Woods
 1339    89    83  Roberto Wingfield, So       19:39    6:20  Hermitage
 2204    90    84  Oliver Burt, So             19:40    6:21  McLean
 2086    91    85  Michael Carter, So          19:41    6:21  Loudoun Valley
 2764    92    86  Alex Bannan, Fr             19:41    6:21  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2009    93    87  Michael Tompkins, So        19:42    6:21  Loudoun County High S
  549    94    88  Ryan Smith, So              19:43    6:21  Chantilly
 4228    95    89  John Wolff, So              19:43    6:21  Woodbridge Shs
 1658    96    90  Ethan Volinsky, Fr          19:43    6:21  John Handley
  623    97        Nick McClenahan, Fr         19:44    6:22  Clarke County
 2763    98    91  Robert Sharp, Jr., So       19:45    6:22  Osbourn Park High Sch
  150    99    92  Arthur Stier, So            19:45    6:22  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2206   100    93  Nicholas Hedrick, So        19:46    6:22  McLean
 1649   101    94  Evan Smith, So              19:46    6:23  John Handley
 1896   102    95  Houston Steveson, Fr        19:48    6:23  Lee-Davis
 3644   103        Jacob Firman, 8             19:48    6:23  Wakefield Va
 3422   104    96  Andrew Kernan, So           19:49    6:23  Stone Bridge
  792   105    97  Phil Devine, Fr             19:50    6:24  Dominion
 2825   106    98  Nathan Brockett, Fr         19:50    6:24  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1122   107    99  Mike Crozier, Fr            19:50    6:24  Gonzaga
  621   108        Bodkin Stephan, So          19:50    6:24  Clarke County
 1172   109   100  Marshall Fogle, So          19:51    6:24  Governor Thomas Johns
 2766   110   101  Kyle Hoffman, Fr            19:52    6:24  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1215   111   102  Gabriel Morey, Fr           19:53    6:25  Harrisonburg
 2829   112   103  Doug Lavigne, Fr            19:54    6:25  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 1827   113   104  Jake Peker, So              19:55    6:25  Langley
 2216   114   105  Eric Leimkuhler, Fr         19:55    6:25  McLean
 3263   115   106  David Barnhard, So          19:55    6:25  Sherwood High School
  153   116   107  Daniel Burns, Fr            19:56    6:26  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2090   117   108  Daniel Ferrell, So          19:56    6:26  Loudoun Valley
 2018   118   109  Jake Koenig, Fr             19:56    6:26  Loudoun County High S
 2101   119   110  Evan McCarthy, Fr           19:57    6:26  Loudoun Valley
 3933   120   111  Scooter Faulkner, So        19:57    6:26  West Springfield
 2768   121   112  Andrew Natour, Fr           19:57    6:26  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1998   122   113  David Harris, So            19:58    6:26  Loudoun County High S
 3934   123   114  Zach Fountain, So           19:58    6:26  West Springfield
 1819   124   115  Taylor Bohlen, So           19:59    6:27  Langley
 4273   125   116  Michael Person, Fr          20:00    6:27  Yorktown
  935   126   117  Dustin Coakley, So          20:00    6:27  Freedom South Riding
 2827   127   118  Skyler Fopma, Fr            20:00    6:27  Our Lady Of Good Coun
  791   128   119  Sam Coffman, Fr             20:01    6:27  Dominion
  542   129   120  Scott Fraser, So            20:02    6:28  Chantilly
  917   130   121  Michael Hosti, Sr           20:02    6:28  Freedom South Riding
 1505   131   122  Ravi Bhatnagar, So          20:03    6:28  James Madison
 1823   132   123  Ricky Harwood, So           20:03    6:28  Langley
 3350   133        Dustin Mallette, So         20:04    6:28  Spotswood
 1889   134   124  Elliott Hinton, So          20:04    6:28  Lee-Davis
  949   135   125  Christian Reusche, Fr       20:05    6:29  Freedom South Riding
 1270   136   126  Jared Rourbaugh, Fr         20:05    6:29  Heritage Leesburg
  703   137   127  Matt Trifoso, So            20:07    6:29  Corning Hs
 3430   138   128  Scott Doescher, Fr          20:07    6:29  Stone Bridge
 2528   139   129  Travis Williams, So         20:08    6:29  Northwest
 4056   140   130  Will Steinhilber, So        20:08    6:30  Westfield
 2675   141        Aidan Smith, Fr             20:09    6:30  Oakton Cross Country
 2939   142   131  Brendan Jenkins, So         20:09    6:30  Potomac Falls
  942   143   132  Kyle Thornburgh, So         20:09    6:30  Freedom South Riding
 2945   144   133  Ryan Tatman, So             20:10    6:30  Potomac Falls
  233   145   134  Kostya Lama, So             20:11    6:31  Brentsville District
 3495   146   135  Ryan Laychak, So            20:13    6:31  T. C. Williams
 1618   147        Mark Anderson, Fr           20:13    6:31  James Wood High Schoo
 2093   148   136  Dominick Palmiero, So       20:14    6:32  Loudoun Valley
 1381   149        Zach Ahad, Fr               20:16    6:32  Herndon
 3808   150   137  Gabe Yudken, So             20:16    6:32  Washington-Lee
 2656   151        Sam McKinley, So            20:17    6:32  Oakton Cross Country
 3353   152        Carlos Orellana, Fr         20:17    6:33  Spotswood
 3163   153   138  Ben King, 8                 20:18    6:33  Saratoga Springs
 1647   154   139  Trey Ogilvie, So            20:18    6:33  John Handley
 1655   155   140  Christopher Elliott, Fr     20:18    6:33  John Handley
 3425   156   141  Zach Leblanc, So            20:18    6:33  Stone Bridge
 3941   157   142  Luka Marcich, Fr            20:19    6:33  West Springfield
 2533   158        Tommy Johnson, Fr           20:20    6:33  Northwest
 4320   159   143  Zach Snider, Fr             20:20    6:33  Atlee
 3303   160   144  Matt Allen, So              20:21    6:34  South Lakes
 1726   161   145  Matt Cevasco, Fr            20:21    6:34  Jw Robinson
 3318   162   146  Justin Strait, Fr           20:22    6:34  South Lakes
 3116   163   147  Derik Romero, So            20:22    6:34  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  101   164   148  Aaron Herwig, So            20:22    6:34  Battlefield
 4046   165   149  Morgun Frejo, So            20:22    6:34  Westfield
 1894   166   150  Ben White, So               20:23    6:34  Lee-Davis
  555   167   151  Chris Shuping, Fr           20:23    6:34  Chantilly
  548   168        Eric Rolfe, So              20:23    6:34  Chantilly
 1712   169   152  Kevin Decoster, So          20:24    6:35  Jw Robinson
  937   170   153  James Hancock, So           20:24    6:35  Freedom South Riding
 3383   171        Ryan Campos, So             20:24    6:35  St. Johns College Hs
 3670   172   154  Neil Rasband, Fr            20:25    6:35  Walkersville
 2014   173   155  Matt Gambogi, Fr            20:25    6:35  Loudoun County High S
 3218   174   156  Brandon Strosnider, Fr      20:26    6:35  Sherando
 2941   175   157  Ryan Mahoney, So            20:26    6:35  Potomac Falls
  234   176   158  Tommy Madigan, So           20:27    6:36  Brentsville District
 3998   177   159  Gavin Ratcliffe, Fr         20:27    6:36  Western Albemarle
 3162   178   160  Brian Halligan, 8           20:27    6:36  Saratoga Springs
 3503   179   161  Nick Ahumada, Fr            20:27    6:36  T. C. Williams
 3579   180   162  Shawn Tsutsui, Fr           20:29    6:36  Thomas Jefferson St
 3030   181   163  Demetri Chrissos, So        20:29    6:36  Quince Orchard
 2936   182   164  Colin Deely, So             20:30    6:36  Potomac Falls
 1797   183   165  Justin Green, Fr            20:30    6:37  Kettle Run
 3944   184   166  Daniel Schlobach, Fr        20:31    6:37  West Springfield
 3797   185   167  Jack Bardo, So              20:31    6:37  Washington-Lee
 3570   186        Eric McShane, Fr            20:32    6:37  Thomas Jefferson St
 1723   187   168  Nathaniel Banks, Fr         20:32    6:37  Jw Robinson
  321   188   169  Drew Phillips, So           20:32    6:37  Briar Woods
 1650   189   170  Brett Wigley, So            20:32    6:37  John Handley
 2288   190        John Hayes, Fr              20:32    6:37  Millbrook High School
 2933   191   171  Charles Coffelt, So         20:33    6:37  Potomac Falls
 3315   192   172  Morten Grundahl, Fr         20:33    6:38  South Lakes
 2210   193   173  Seth Bartow, Fr             20:34    6:38  McLean
 1832   194   174  Jared Larsen, Fr            20:34    6:38  Langley
 3275   195   175  Eric Mazur, Fr              20:35    6:38  Sherwood High School
 4311   196   176  Kyle Loren, So              20:35    6:38  Atlee
  624   197        Scott Schutte, Fr           20:36    6:38  Clarke County
 1175   198   177  Austin Syme, So             20:37    6:39  Governor Thomas Johns
 3424   199   178  Nate Lapuma, So             20:37    6:39  Stone Bridge
 1821   200   179  Andrew Callahan, So         20:37    6:39  Langley
 2026   201   180  Patrick Vannuys, Fr         20:38    6:39  Loudoun County High S
 4270   202   181  John Maclaughlin, Fr        20:38    6:39  Yorktown
 2524   203        Corey Norris, So            20:39    6:39  Northwest
 3078   204        Zach Frazier, So            20:39    6:40  Riverview
 2647   205        Jamie Falter, So            20:40    6:40  Oakton Cross Country
 4373   206   182  Keegan Rankin, So           20:40    6:40  Linganore High School
 3942   207   183  Sean Mayer, Fr              20:41    6:40  West Springfield
 2015   208   184  Daniel Horne, Fr            20:41    6:40  Loudoun County High S
 2540   209        Zach Weaver, Fr             20:41    6:40  Northwest
 1583   210   185  Will Fortune, So            20:41    6:40  James Monroe
 2532   211        Taylor Johnson, Fr          20:42    6:41  Northwest
 2363   212        Nicholas Campbell, Fr       20:42    6:41  Mount Vernon
  841   213        Colin Hepburn, So           20:44    6:41  Edmund Burke School
 1373   214        Mikey Aukamp, So            20:44    6:41  Herndon
 2650   215        Jon Iyob, So                20:46    6:42  Oakton Cross Country
 3427   216   186  John Starke, So             20:46    6:42  Stone Bridge
  323   217   187  Alex Webb, So               20:46    6:42  Briar Woods
 1709   218   188  Bobby Bray, So              20:46    6:42  Jw Robinson
 3317   219   189  Austin Rosmarin, Fr         20:48    6:42  South Lakes
 3932   220   190  Steven Dahl, So             20:48    6:42  West Springfield
 2290   221        Jeremy Myers, Fr            20:49    6:43  Millbrook High School
 2672   222        Chris Peterkin, Fr          20:49    6:43  Oakton Cross Country
 2001   223        Adam Murray, So             20:49    6:43  Loudoun County High S
 3508   224   191  Kodie Richards, Fr          20:50    6:43  T. C. Williams
 1184   225        Nic De Herrera, Fr          20:50    6:43  Grandview High School
  894   226        Will Rogers, Fr             20:50    6:43  Falls Church High Sch
 1049   227   192  David Gillespie, So         20:51    6:43  Georgetown Prep
 2013   228        Stuart Doss, Fr             20:51    6:44  Loudoun County High S
 4225   229   193  John Keaney, So             20:52    6:44  Woodbridge Shs
 3497   230   194  Juan Salazar, So            20:52    6:44  T. C. Williams
 1383   231        Nathan Caballero, Fr        20:52    6:44  Herndon
 3421   232   195  Graham Gearhart, So         20:52    6:44  Stone Bridge
  707   233   196  Noah Chauvin, Fr            20:52    6:44  Corning Hs
 2466   234   197  Nathan Morrison, So         20:53    6:44  North Stafford
 1798   235   198  Alex Hudson, Fr             20:53    6:44  Kettle Run
 1833   236        Miles Laubinger, Fr         20:53    6:44  Langley
 4000   237   199  Adam Schiller, Fr           20:53    6:44  Western Albemarle
 1124   238   200  Thomas Fergus, Fr           20:53    6:44  Gonzaga
 2092   239   201  Alex Nelson, So             20:54    6:44  Loudoun Valley
 1257   240   202  Kareem Fawzi, So            20:55    6:45  Heritage Leesburg
 2163   241        Ryan Donlon, 8              20:57    6:45  Louisa County
  706   242   203  Alex Barton, Fr             20:59    6:46  Corning Hs
 1512   243   204  Cameron Holdaway, So        21:00    6:46  James Madison
 1261   244   205  Tyler Smith, So             21:00    6:46  Heritage Leesburg
 2218   245   206  Cabell Sawyer, Fr           21:01    6:46  McLean
 3270   246   207  Matt Abrams, Fr             21:01    6:47  Sherwood High School
 3879   247   208  Doug Reyes, Fr              21:02    6:47  West Potomac
 2023   248        Samuel Rodgers, Fr          21:02    6:47  Loudoun County High S
 1112   249   209  Anthony Holland, So         21:03    6:47  Gonzaga
 3038   250   210  Sam Williams, So            21:04    6:47  Quince Orchard
 1522   251   211  Matt Ammann, Fr             21:05    6:48  James Madison
 3866   252   212  Josh Crow, So               21:05    6:48  West Potomac
 3511   253   213  Evan Leonard, 8             21:06    6:48  T. C. Williams
  552   254        Grant Zulick, So            21:06    6:48  Chantilly
  145   255   214  Nick Gaietto, So            21:06    6:48  Bishop Ireton Hs
  487   256   215  Michael Saboe, So           21:07    6:48  Centreville Wildcats
  227   257   216  David Fall, So              21:09    6:49  Brentsville District
 3120   258   217  Kevin Trieu, So             21:09    6:49  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1589   259   218  Michael Denham, Fr          21:10    6:49  James Monroe
 1216   260   219  Matt Nafziger, Fr           21:10    6:50  Harrisonburg
  441   261   220  Ryan Schnarre, Fr           21:11    6:50  Brooke Point
 3564   262        Alex Chen, Fr               21:11    6:50  Thomas Jefferson St
 1209   263   221  Joseph Roth, So             21:12    6:50  Harrisonburg
 3815   264   222  Chris Lent, Fr              21:13    6:50  Washington-Lee
 3817   265   223  Hudson Worden, Fr           21:13    6:50  Washington-Lee
 2359   266        Kieran Bourgeois, So        21:13    6:50  Mount Vernon
 3165   267   224  Matt Slein, 8               21:14    6:51  Saratoga Springs
 3664   268   225  Ken McCabe, So              21:14    6:51  Walkersville
  790   269   226  Kevin Barnhart, Fr          21:14    6:51  Dominion
 1891   270   227  Brian Ketchem, So           21:15    6:51  Lee-Davis
  439   271   228  Bryan Hodge, Fr             21:15    6:51  Brooke Point
  484   272   229  Alex Gray, So               21:16    6:51  Centreville Wildcats
 1173   273   230  Drew Gilson, So             21:16    6:51  Governor Thomas Johns
 1275   274   231  Daniel Torraca, Fr          21:16    6:51  Heritage Leesburg
 4370   275   232  William Gray, So            21:16    6:51  Linganore High School
  482   276   233  Bryan Anthonio, So          21:17    6:52  Centreville Wildcats
 1208   277   234  Zach McDonnell, So          21:17    6:52  Harrisonburg
 2205   278   235  Albert Doumar, So           21:17    6:52  McLean
 3351   279        Dylan Bobbitt, Fr           21:18    6:52  Spotswood
 4306   280   236  Sean Gardner, Fr            21:18    6:52  Atlee
 2889   281   237  Nate Morrison, Fr           21:18    6:52  Paul Vi
  224   282   238  Nick Colletti, So           21:18    6:52  Brentsville District
 2470   283   239  Gabe Kois, Fr               21:18    6:52  North Stafford
 1625   284        Nick Stasiak, Fr            21:18    6:52  James Wood High Schoo
 2201   285   240  Lucas Alvarez, So           21:19    6:52  McLean
 1266   286   241  David Foulke, Fr            21:20    6:53  Heritage Leesburg
 3873   287        Ethan Chaney, Fr            21:20    6:53  West Potomac
 3798   288   242  Daniel Browning, So         21:20    6:53  Washington-Lee
 2655   289        Jeff McCullen, So           21:21    6:53  Oakton Cross Country
 3661   290   243  Anthony Bennici, So         21:21    6:53  Walkersville
 2019   291        Kevin Komlo, Fr             21:21    6:53  Loudoun County High S
  105   292   244  Ryan Asper, Fr              21:21    6:53  Battlefield
 1788   293   245  Greg Guinta, So             21:22    6:53  Kettle Run
 1391   294        Ben Salvail, Fr             21:23    6:54  Herndon
 2098   295   246  Charles Wolfe, So           21:23    6:54  Loudoun Valley
 4061   296   247  David White, So             21:23    6:54  Westfield
 2099   297        Clarke Joshua, Fr           21:24    6:54  Loudoun Valley
 3388   298        Martin Kelley, Fr           21:24    6:54  St. Johns College Hs
 3082   299        Evan Scott, Fr              21:24    6:54  Riverview
 4272   300   248  Aidan Papavizas, Fr         21:24    6:54  Yorktown
 3576   301        Shiram Sundararaman, Fr     21:25    6:54  Thomas Jefferson St
 3940   302   249  Brad Davies, Fr             21:25    6:54  West Springfield
 1119   303   250  Connor Whitcomb, So         21:26    6:55  Gonzaga
 1731   304        Clarke Pietruzka, Fr        21:26    6:55  Jw Robinson
 2464   305   251  Stefan Haas, So             21:26    6:55  North Stafford
 2025   306        Josh Showalter, Fr          21:26    6:55  Loudoun County High S
 1256   307   252  Zack Crandell, So           21:27    6:55  Heritage Leesburg
 1539   308   253  Eric Tutterow, Fr           21:27    6:55  James Madison
  431   309   254  Zach Byrum, So              21:28    6:55  Brooke Point
 4318   310   255  Austin Smith, Fr            21:28    6:55  Atlee
 3265   311   256  Jack Hanlon, So             21:28    6:55  Sherwood High School
 3875   312        Matt Hrin, Fr               21:30    6:56  West Potomac
 3080   313        Joey Loalbo, So             21:30    6:56  Riverview
 3939   314        Nick Becker, Fr             21:31    6:56  West Springfield
 4315   315   257  Joe Purvis, So              21:31    6:56  Atlee
 1517   316   258  Mark Orloff, So             21:33    6:57  James Madison
 4057   317   259  Ozzy Tirmizi, So            21:33    6:57  Westfield
  665   318        Noah Willard, So            21:34    6:57  Clover Hill
  543   319        Matt Griffith, So           21:34    6:57  Chantilly
 2938   320        Luke Gray, So               21:34    6:57  Potomac Falls
 3499   321   260  Nick Severini, So           21:34    6:57  T. C. Williams
 2011   322        Alex Burkey, Fr             21:35    6:57  Loudoun County High S
 1116   323   261  Ryan McGlynn, So            21:35    6:57  Gonzaga
 3999   324   262  Riley Saunders, Fr          21:35    6:58  Western Albemarle
 3276   325   263  Griffin Paquin, Fr          21:35    6:58  Sherwood High School
 4052   326   264  Tyler Measell, So           21:35    6:58  Westfield
 3114   327   265  Dustin Pho, So              21:36    6:58  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 4223   328   266  Walter Hall, So             21:36    6:58  Woodbridge Shs
  553   329        Patrick Chase, Fr           21:36    6:58  Chantilly
 2207   330        Luis Leme, So               21:36    6:58  McLean
 3281   331   267  Andrew Trout, Fr            21:37    6:58  Sherwood High School
   49   332   268  Tyler Britton, So           21:37    6:58  Annandale High School
 1268   333        Geoffrey Kittson, Fr        21:38    6:59  Heritage Leesburg
 1113   334   269  Sean Kerrigan, So           21:38    6:59  Gonzaga
 1170   335   270  Andrew Boddicker, So        21:39    6:59  Governor Thomas Johns
 3121   336   271  Luke Wheeler, So            21:39    6:59  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3417   337   272  Brandon Alness, So          21:39    6:59  Stone Bridge
   43   338   273  Henry Ngo, Jr               21:40    6:59  Annandale High School
 3418   339        Daniel Anderson, So         21:40    6:59  Stone Bridge
 4376   340   274  Julian Coiner, Fr           21:40    6:59  Linganore High School
  666   341        Frank Woods, So             21:40    6:59  Clover Hill
 3559   342        Ryan Anderson, Fr           21:40    6:59  Thomas Jefferson St
 1888   343   275  Dusty Crayton, So           21:41    6:59  Lee-Davis
  143   344   276  Kevin Corcoran, So          21:41    6:59  Bishop Ireton Hs

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  440   345   277  Logan Ritchie, Fr           21:41    7:00  Brooke Point
 1053   346   278  Aiden Laesen, Fr            21:42    7:00  Georgetown Prep
  489   347   279  Matt Darling, Fr            21:42    7:00  Centreville Wildcats
 3567   348        Wills Johnston, Fr          21:43    7:00  Thomas Jefferson St
 1838   349        Patrick Pride, Fr           21:44    7:00  Langley
  155   350   280  Jack Madigan, Fr            21:44    7:01  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3306   351        Emery Hart, So              21:45    7:01  South Lakes
 1824   352        Nick Hoffman, So            21:46    7:01  Langley
  157   353   281  Jack Youngberg, Fr          21:46    7:01  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1054   354   282  Matthew Lee, Fr             21:46    7:01  Georgetown Prep
  231   355   283  Zach Kennedy, So            21:46    7:01  Brentsville District
  230   356        Nayan Karanth, So           21:46    7:01  Brentsville District
 3878   357        Grayson Pinney, Fr          21:47    7:01  West Potomac
 1510   358   284  Michael Gabor, So           21:47    7:01  James Madison
 2767   359        Cameron Moore, Fr           21:47    7:01  Osbourn Park High Sch
 1127   360        Brenden Kelley, Fr          21:47    7:02  Gonzaga
 2884   361   285  John Kondas, So             21:48    7:02  Paul Vi
 3876   362        Max Jones, Fr               21:49    7:02  West Potomac
 1214   363   286  David Love, Fr              21:49    7:02  Harrisonburg
 1521   364   287  Joaquin Alzola, Fr          21:51    7:03  James Madison
  493   365   288  Daniel Molina, Fr           21:51    7:03  Centreville Wildcats
 3498   366   289  Andrew Seskey, So           21:52    7:03  T. C. Williams
  479   367   290  David Reidel, Jr            21:52    7:03  Centreville Wildcats
 4051   368   291  Frank Lackman, So           21:53    7:03  Westfield
 3811   369   292  Lukas Eigler-Harding, Fr    21:53    7:03  Washington-Lee
 4045   370        David Doherty, So           21:54    7:04  Westfield
  318   371   293  Jitesh Anne, So             21:54    7:04  Briar Woods
 3419   372        David Benjamin, So          21:54    7:04  Stone Bridge
 2474   373   294  Holden Shephard, Fr         21:54    7:04  North Stafford
 4316   374   295  Evan Patke, Fr              21:54    7:04  Atlee
 1718   375        Daniel Slocum, So           21:55    7:04  Jw Robinson
 2887   376   296  Andrew Hawkins, Fr          21:55    7:04  Paul Vi
  110   377   297  Matt Moser, Fr              21:56    7:04  Battlefield
 1109   378        Alex Dinino, So             21:56    7:04  Gonzaga
 2472   379   298  Sam Moore, Fr               21:59    7:05  North Stafford
 3311   380        Max Rosner, So              22:00    7:06  South Lakes
 4302   381   299  Ktom Bavin, Fr              22:00    7:06  Atlee
 2772   382        Patrick Tansey, Fr          22:00    7:06  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3123   383   300  Nathanael Jones, Fr         22:00    7:06  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3440   384        Adam Solhjou, Fr            22:01    7:06  Stone Bridge
 3565   385        Ned Danyliw, Fr             22:02    7:06  Thomas Jefferson St
 2951   386        Matt Galloway, Fr           22:03    7:07  Potomac Falls
 2016   387        Will Horne, Fr              22:03    7:07  Loudoun County High S
 1999   388        Tyler Hayden, So            22:03    7:07  Loudoun County High S
 2534   389        Andrew Kyeremah, Fr         22:05    7:07  Northwest
 2006   390        Chris Stowell, So           22:05    7:07  Loudoun County High S
 3047   391   301  Alex Moores, Fr             22:05    7:07  Quince Orchard
  661   392        Justin Blalock, So          22:06    7:07  Clover Hill
 2021   393        Bruce McIntosh, Fr          22:06    7:08  Loudoun County High S
  823   394   302  Daniel Martin, So           22:07    7:08  Eastern Mennonite
  704   395   303  Andy Wendler, So            22:07    7:08  Corning Hs
 1532   396        Ryan McCabe, Fr             22:07    7:08  James Madison
  708   397   304  David Conway, Fr            22:07    7:08  Corning Hs
 2588   398        Peter Walderhaug, Fr        22:08    7:08  Northwood
 2005   399        James Spence, So            22:09    7:09  Loudoun County High S
 1596   400   305  Knick McKay, 8              22:09    7:09  James Monroe
 3039   401   306  Michael Borten, Fr          22:10    7:09  Quince Orchard
 3800   402        Chad Hilla, So              22:10    7:09  Washington-Lee
 1531   403        Will Heppner, Fr            22:11    7:09  James Madison
 3713   404   307  Brett Horin, So             22:11    7:09  Walt Whitman
 2645   405        Joseph Choi, So             22:12    7:09  Oakton Cross Country
 1791   406   308  Tommy Springman, So         22:12    7:10  Kettle Run
 1710   407        Tom Burke, So               22:12    7:10  Jw Robinson
 3269   408        Kyle Tockman, So            22:12    7:10  Sherwood High School
 3042   409   309  Alborz Fakhari, Fr          22:13    7:10  Quince Orchard
  320   410   310  Chris Gause, So             22:14    7:10  Briar Woods
 3040   411   311  Joey Chilbert, Fr           22:15    7:10  Quince Orchard
 3036   412        Sean Reidy, So              22:15    7:10  Quince Orchard
 1790   413   312  Will Sharp, So              22:16    7:11  Kettle Run
  711   414        Andrew Young, Fr            22:16    7:11  Corning Hs
  941   415   313  Zach Smith, So              22:16    7:11  Freedom South Riding
 3721   416   314  Jacob Taswell, Fr           22:16    7:11  Walt Whitman
 2469   417   315  Ben Jaques, Fr              22:16    7:11  North Stafford
 3801   418        Greg Jacks, So              22:17    7:11  Washington-Lee
 2164   419        Caleb Phelps, 8             22:17    7:11  Louisa County
 2182   420        Matthew Thatcer, 8          22:17    7:11  Manassas Park High Sc
  391   421        Jordan Palumbo, Fr          22:17    7:11  Broad Run High School
 1994   422        Stephen Axeman, So          22:18    7:11  Loudoun County High S
 3714   423   316  Aaron Ammerman, Fr          22:18    7:12  Walt Whitman
 2643   424        Scott Benson, So            22:18    7:12  Oakton Cross Country
 3868   425        Chris Hollingsworth, So     22:19    7:12  West Potomac
  840   426        Nick Connolly, So           22:19    7:12  Edmund Burke School
 4378   427   317  David Eisinger, Fr          22:20    7:12  Linganore High School
 3807   428        Daniel Weiner, So           22:20    7:12  Washington-Lee
 4229   429   318  Chris Clausson, Fr          22:21    7:12  Woodbridge Shs
 2212   430        Sam Fitzner, Fr             22:21    7:12  McLean
 1117   431        Kevin Moss, So              22:21    7:12  Gonzaga
 1384   432        Brian Fortna, Fr            22:21    7:12  Herndon
 3313   433        Brian Brinson, Fr           22:21    7:13  South Lakes
  796   434   319  Sasha Varzari, Fr           22:22    7:13  Dominion
 2662   435        Gaston Carreno, Fr          22:22    7:13  Oakton Cross Country
 1129   436        Henry Meyerson, Fr          22:23    7:13  Gonzaga
 1051   437   320  Brendon Burke, Fr           22:24    7:13  Georgetown Prep
 3996   438   321  Elliott Hirsch, Fr          22:24    7:13  Western Albemarle
 2409   439        Dustan Luzier, Fr           22:25    7:14  Mountain View
 4267   440   322  Luke Campbell, Fr           22:26    7:14  Yorktown
 1529   441        Joseph Degraff, Fr          22:27    7:14  James Madison
 4221   442   323  Tyler Stephens, Jr          22:28    7:15  Woodbridge Shs
 3215   443   324  Kyle Wilcox, So             22:29    7:15  Sherando
 1787   444   325  Andrew Bresson, So          22:29    7:15  Kettle Run
 2648   445        Colin Foley, So             22:30    7:15  Oakton Cross Country
  939   446   326  Andres Morana, So           22:30    7:15  Freedom South Riding
 1525   447        Luke Burton, Fr             22:31    7:16  James Madison
 2020   448        Kenton Marquigny, Fr        22:33    7:16  Loudoun County High S
 2952   449        James Gomez, Fr             22:33    7:16  Potomac Falls
 2365   450        John Matteo, Fr             22:34    7:17  Mount Vernon
 3566   451        Connor Hann, Fr             22:34    7:17  Thomas Jefferson St
 1211   452   327  Marcus Upton, So            22:34    7:17  Harrisonburg
 2830   453   328  Brian Murphy, Fr            22:35    7:17  Our Lady Of Good Coun
   52   454   329  Elvis Condezo, So           22:36    7:17  Annandale High School
  104   455   330  Zach Procter, So            22:36    7:17  Battlefield
  784   456   331  Bejan Djavadi, So           22:36    7:17  Dominion
 2213   457        Robert Frazee, Fr           22:36    7:17  McLean
 2536   458        Colton Macafee, Fr          22:37    7:17  Northwest
  488   459        Nick Zempolich, So          22:37    7:17  Centreville Wildcats
 1111   460        Andrews Hisle, So           22:37    7:18  Gonzaga
  936   461        Sean Gaetani, So            22:39    7:18  Freedom South Riding
 1591   462   332  Samuel Glover, Fr           22:40    7:18  James Monroe
 4377   463   333  Christian Eisinger, Fr      22:40    7:18  Linganore High School
 1897   464   334  David Coalson, 8            22:40    7:19  Lee-Davis
  547   465        Corneillius Reilly, So      22:42    7:19  Chantilly
 3052   466        Richard Wang, Fr            22:42    7:19  Quince Orchard
 2024   467        Devin Schecter, Fr          22:42    7:19  Loudoun County High S
 2770   468        John Redlinger, Fr          22:43    7:19  Osbourn Park High Sch
  146   469        Frank Kozuch, So            22:43    7:19  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1273   470        Caleb Stroud, Fr            22:43    7:19  Heritage Leesburg
  793   471   335  Matt Haberman, Fr           22:43    7:20  Dominion
   56   472   336  Scott Hiatt, So             22:43    7:20  Annandale High School
 3572   473        William Nguyen, Fr          22:44    7:20  Thomas Jefferson St
 2362   474        Michael Abney, Fr           22:44    7:20  Mount Vernon
   57   475   337  Kamin Horvath, So           22:44    7:20  Annandale High School
  895   476        Po-Jeff Yu, Fr              22:45    7:20  Falls Church High Sch
 4062   477        Daniel Brodie, Fr           22:45    7:20  Westfield
 3872   478        Kalaebe Teshome, So         22:45    7:20  West Potomac
 2215   479        Chad Lasnier, Fr            22:45    7:20  McLean
 3881   480        Andrew White, Fr            22:46    7:20  West Potomac
  950   481        Tanner Riche, Fr            22:46    7:21  Freedom South Riding
 3032   482        Avery Fuertes, So           22:46    7:21  Quince Orchard
 3212   483   338  Dan Bunner, So              22:47    7:21  Sherando
 3384   484        Brian McCord, So            22:50    7:22  St. Johns College Hs
 2158   485        Taylor Myers, Fr            22:51    7:22  Louisa County
 4133   486   339  Troy Moyers, So             22:51    7:22  Williamsport, Marylan
 3995   487   340  Iggy Garcia, Fr             22:51    7:22  Western Albemarle
 4041   488        John Bounds, So             22:52    7:23  Westfield
  789   489   341  Colin O'Donnell, So         22:53    7:23  Dominion
 3125   490   342  Scott Meholick, Fr          22:53    7:23  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 2646   491        Conor Dillon, So            22:53    7:23  Oakton Cross Country
 1518   492        Tom Pell, So                22:54    7:23  James Madison
 1530   493        Patrick Hansen, Fr          22:55    7:23  James Madison
 1123   494        Drew Dawson, Fr             22:55    7:23  Gonzaga
 1536   495        Andrew Russiello, Fr        22:56    7:24  James Madison
 2541   496        Andrew Wyatt, Fr            22:56    7:24  Northwest
 4042   497        Keenan Chilton, So          22:57    7:24  Westfield
 1540   498        Luke Weller, Fr             22:57    7:24  James Madison
   61   499   343  Matt McCartney, So          22:57    7:24  Annandale High School
 1717   500        Nate Simpson, So            22:57    7:24  Jw Robinson
  388   501        Matthew Cabrera, Fr         22:59    7:25  Broad Run High School
 4049   502        Andrew Knittle, So          23:01    7:25  Westfield
 2209   503        Alec Werner, So             23:01    7:25  McLean
 3044   504        Jon Ford, Fr                23:02    7:26  Quince Orchard
 3048   505        Tom Nolan, Fr               23:03    7:26  Quince Orchard
 1724   506        Ansel Borhauer, Fr          23:03    7:26  Jw Robinson
 3668   507   344  Victor Morales, Fr          23:04    7:26  Walkersville
 1267   508        Ryan Griffith, Fr           23:05    7:27  Heritage Leesburg
 1012   509        James Werking, So           23:06    7:27  George C. Marshall
 4044   510        Kyle Cortez, So             23:06    7:27  Westfield
 3435   511        David Lewis, Fr             23:07    7:27  Stone Bridge
 1515   512        Daniel Macdonald, So        23:07    7:27  James Madison
 2468   513   345  Nick Bolton, Fr             23:08    7:27  North Stafford
 2411   514        Wthan Shipp, Fr             23:10    7:28  Mountain View
 3496   515        Jack Peisch, So             23:11    7:29  T. C. Williams
 1269   516        Paul Monk, Fr               23:13    7:29  Heritage Leesburg
 3110   517   346  Humberto Melean, So         23:14    7:29  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 2935   518        Jacob Dahl, So              23:15    7:30  Potomac Falls
 2719   519        Scott Van Zandt, So         23:15    7:30  Osbourn High School
 1936   520        Corey Little, Fr            23:15    7:30  Liberty High School
  794   521        J K Mong, Fr                23:15    7:30  Dominion
 1730   522        Sean O'Connor, Fr           23:16    7:30  Jw Robinson
  325   523   347  Max Hammond, Fr             23:17    7:30  Briar Woods
 2017   524        Conner Johnson, Fr          23:17    7:31  Loudoun County High S
 3434   525        Sam Knight, Fr              23:17    7:31  Stone Bridge
  710   526        Will Tomlinson, Fr          23:18    7:31  Corning Hs
 2010   527        Ryan Bleull, Fr             23:18    7:31  Loudoun County High S
 3108   528        Khanh Dinh, So              23:19    7:31  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  788   529        Drew McInnis, So            23:20    7:31  Dominion
 3119   530        Mohammad Shalal, So         23:20    7:32  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  435   531   348  Nick Sestito, So            23:22    7:32  Brooke Point
 4129   532   349  Will Boyer, So              23:23    7:32  Williamsport, Marylan
 1508   533        Josh Cohen, So              23:23    7:32  James Madison
 3429   534        Mason Chapman, Fr           23:24    7:33  Stone Bridge
  824   535   350  Chris Oberholtzer, So       23:25    7:33  Eastern Mennonite
 4314   536        Dan Purvis, So              23:25    7:33  Atlee
   60   537   351  Christopher Marshall, So    23:26    7:33  Annandale High School
 4269   538   352  Ian Hage, Fr                23:26    7:33  Yorktown
 3708   539   353  Curtis Behre, So            23:27    7:34  Walt Whitman
 3280   540        Michael Traynor, Fr         23:28    7:34  Sherwood High School
  243   541        Justin Doyle, Fr            23:28    7:34  Brentsville District
 1537   542        Forrest Schmidt, Fr         23:29    7:34  James Madison
  948   543        Ben Musick, Fr              23:29    7:34  Freedom South Riding
 4274   544   354  Alec Tausch, Fr             23:29    7:34  Yorktown
 4138   545   355  Calum Lunsford, Fr          23:29    7:34  Williamsport, Marylan
   50   546        Jose Cardenas, So           23:30    7:35  Annandale High School
 1260   547        Nelson Sanchez, So          23:32    7:35  Heritage Leesburg
 1624   548        Dwayne Harney, Fr           23:32    7:35  James Wood High Schoo
 2857   549        Michael Huynh, Fr           23:33    7:36  Park View High School
 1997   550        Kevin Dimaria, So           23:33    7:36  Loudoun County High S
 1131   551        Tyler Pence, Fr             23:33    7:36  Gonzaga
 3271   552        Jeffery Berger, Fr          23:33    7:36  Sherwood High School
 1725   553        Ryan Brady, Fr              23:36    7:37  Jw Robinson
 1594   554   356  Henry Hoffman, Fr           23:36    7:37  James Monroe
 2953   555        Brian Hall, Fr              23:36    7:37  Potomac Falls
 2773   556        Matthew Van Rijn, Fr        23:37    7:37  Osbourn Park High Sch
 4054   557        Gavin Seltzer, So           23:38    7:37  Westfield
 3494   558        Diego Gonzalez-Cruz, So     23:40    7:38  T. C. Williams
 2538   559        Rami Shams, Fr              23:40    7:38  Northwest
 3310   560        David Roache, So            23:41    7:38  South Lakes
 2721   561        Ian Miller, Fr              23:45    7:39  Osbourn High School
 1789   562   357  Sean Landers, So            23:45    7:39  Kettle Run
 3997   563   358  Robert Paxton, Fr           23:46    7:40  Western Albemarle
 1513   564        Treanor Jones, So           23:46    7:40  James Madison
 1511   565        Michael Glazer, So          23:47    7:40  James Madison
 1732   566        Sangwook Seo, Fr            23:49    7:41  Jw Robinson
 3272   567        Collin Eckroade, Fr         23:51    7:41  Sherwood High School
 3283   568        Ray Wight, Fr               23:51    7:42  Sherwood High School
 2531   569        Carson Fehner, Fr           23:52    7:42  Northwest
 1792   570        Nick Wilfong, So            23:52    7:42  Kettle Run
 1711   571        Sean Cummins, So            23:53    7:42  Jw Robinson
 1212   572   359  Emmett Copeland, Fr         23:56    7:43  Harrisonburg
 2520   573        Patrick Lukalay, So         23:57    7:43  Northwest
 2156   574        Brandon Stinnett, So        23:57    7:43  Louisa County
 2004   575        Ej Poell, So                23:57    7:43  Loudoun County High S
 1595   576   360  Drew Brunson, 8             23:57    7:43  James Monroe
 1014   577        Michael Burin, Fr           23:57    7:44  George C. Marshall
 2087   578        William Colvin, So          23:58    7:44  Loudoun Valley
 3041   579        Elijah Dejesus, Fr          23:59    7:44  Quince Orchard
  223   580        Mark Bowman, So             23:59    7:44  Brentsville District
 1721   581        Zhang Xiang, So             24:00    7:44  Jw Robinson
 1523   582        Brad Aratoon, Fr            24:00    7:44  James Madison
 2287   583        Mitchell Dively, Fr         24:01    7:45  Millbrook High School
 1526   584        Michael Canavan, Fr         24:02    7:45  James Madison
 3053   585        Daniel Wolfgram, Fr         24:03    7:45  Quince Orchard
 1516   586        Alex Ostapovicz, Fr         24:03    7:45  James Madison
  109   587   361  Peter Mitchell, Fr          24:04    7:46  Battlefield
 4276   588   362  Brett Yepezoboyle, Fr       24:04    7:46  Yorktown
  438   589   363  Nick Brown, Fr              24:06    7:46  Brooke Point
 4043   590        Nathaniel Cook, So          24:06    7:46  Westfield
 3034   591        William Makabenta, So       24:07    7:46  Quince Orchard
 4050   592        Ej Kochi1, So               24:08    7:47  Westfield
  111   593   364  Sean Ross, Fr               24:08    7:47  Battlefield
 1714   594        Kevn Izadpanah, So          24:08    7:47  Jw Robinson
 1206   595        Tim Galicki, So             24:09    7:47  Harrisonburg
 1121   596        Billy Cowden, Fr            24:09    7:47  Gonzaga
 4048   597        Andrew Johnson, So          24:10    7:47  Westfield
 3492   598        Matt Comey, So              24:12    7:48  T. C. Williams
 1272   599        Sebastien Soroush, Fr       24:12    7:48  Heritage Leesburg
 3717   600   365  Aaron Leibman, Fr           24:12    7:48  Walt Whitman
 1132   601        Sean Wallisch, Fr           24:14    7:49  Gonzaga
 2954   602        Ryan Jones, Fr              24:15    7:49  Potomac Falls
 4325   603        Fitz Rogers                 24:15    7:49  Atlee
 3420   604        Eric Cawi, So               24:16    7:50  Stone Bridge
 3216   605   366  Joel McAuliffe, Fr          24:16    7:50  Sherando
 4381   606   367  Tim Martin, 8               24:16    7:50  Eastern Mennonite
 1581   607   368  Paul Williams, Jr           24:18    7:50  James Monroe
 3510   608        Raycroft Grant, 8           24:18    7:50  T. C. Williams
 1995   609        Andrew Cameron, So          24:19    7:51  Loudoun County High S
 4131   610   369  Connor Haines, So           24:20    7:51  Williamsport, Marylan
  328   611        Tommy Turpin, Fr            24:20    7:51  Briar Woods
  329   612        Pete Wille, Fr              24:20    7:51  Briar Woods
 3720   613        Seth Massey, Fr             24:22    7:51  Walt Whitman
 2517   614        Adam Dooly, So              24:25    7:52  Northwest
 2885   615   370  Don Bell, Fr                24:25    7:53  Paul Vi
  702   616        Sean Reilly, So             24:26    7:53  Corning Hs
 1937   617        Dallas Mann, Fr             24:26    7:53  Liberty High School
 1653   618        Jordan Brant, Fr            24:28    7:53  John Handley
 3802   619        Lucas Leblanc, So           24:29    7:54  Washington-Lee
 2720   620        Angus Walser, So            24:30    7:54  Osbourn High School
  490   621        Ian Lindsay, Fr             24:35    7:56  Centreville Wildcats
 2000   622        Riley McGovern, So          24:37    7:56  Loudoun County High S
 1644   623        Chris Brown, So             24:37    7:56  John Handley
  945   624        Christopher Lai, Fr         24:39    7:57  Freedom South Riding
 3799   625        Eric Fry, So                24:41    7:57  Washington-Lee
 4313   626        Matt O'Donnell, So          24:42    7:58  Atlee
 1593   627        Erick Hazelquist, Fr        24:43    7:58  James Monroe
  247   628        Mark Weedon, Fr             24:44    7:58  Brentsville District
 2012   629        Sam Dooman, Fr              24:44    7:59  Loudoun County High S
 3274   630        Brett Kerns, Fr             24:46    7:59  Sherwood High School
 1935   631        Ismail Ahmed, Fr            24:46    7:59  Liberty High School
 4059   632        Michael Washburn, So        24:46    7:59  Westfield
 4060   633        Tyler Washburn, So          24:46    7:59  Westfield
 2463   634        Alex Blough, So             24:46    7:59  North Stafford

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  795   635        Jeff Sanderson, Fr          24:50    8:00  Dominion
 1276   636        Luke Vaughn, Fr             24:51    8:01  Heritage Leesburg
 3436   637        Tanner Palmer, Fr           24:51    8:01  Stone Bridge
 1050   638   371  Will Banse, Fr              24:53    8:01  Georgetown Prep
 2525   639        Bruce Onuigbo, So           24:53    8:02  Northwest
 3264   640        Sloan Freidman, So          24:56    8:03  Sherwood High School
 1265   641        Ryan Cross, Fr              24:57    8:03  Heritage Leesburg
 1504   642        James Ashe, So              24:59    8:03  James Madison
 2586   643        Albert Walderhaug, So       24:59    8:03  Northwood
  147   644        Patrick O'Leary, So         25:00    8:04  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3217   645   372  Gabe Mead, Fr               25:01    8:04  Sherando
 1274   646        Patrick Stump, Fr           25:01    8:04  Heritage Leesburg
 3501   647        Karl Staudinger, So         25:02    8:04  T. C. Williams
 1533   648        Edward McEnrue, Fr          25:02    8:04  James Madison
 2202   649        Derek Audet, So             25:04    8:05  McLean
 1527   650        Eamonn Carolan, Fr          25:06    8:06  James Madison
 1271   651        Matt Slider, Fr             25:07    8:06  Heritage Leesburg
   58   652        Elliot Kiemel, So           25:08    8:06  Annandale High School
 1055   653   373  Roland Long, Fr             25:09    8:06  Georgetown Prep
 1018   654        Sean Ryan, Fr               25:16    8:09  George C. Marshall
 3428   655        Jake Baumeister, Fr         25:17    8:09  Stone Bridge
 4130   656   374  Kyle Buckholtz, So          25:21    8:10  Williamsport, Marylan
 3267   657        Scott Maxham, So            25:23    8:11  Sherwood High School
 1728   658        Ted Diamond, Fr             25:24    8:11  Jw Robinson
 4268   659        Ryan Carroll, Fr            25:25    8:12  Yorktown
 4139   660   375  Neil Patel, Fr              25:26    8:12  Williamsport, Marylan
 3509   661        Jonathan Forbes, 8          25:28    8:13  T. C. Williams
  787   662        Nick Grad, So               25:29    8:13  Dominion
 1507   663        Noah Gavurin, So            25:29    8:13  James Madison
  326   664        Heaton Johnson, Fr          25:33    8:14  Briar Woods
 2002   665        Bryan Orcutt, So            25:36    8:15  Loudoun County High S
  154   666        Darcy Gomez, Fr             25:40    8:17  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3865   667        Connor Chilton, So          25:41    8:17  West Potomac
   63   668        Gillcash Parker, Fr         25:41    8:17  Annandale High School
 3871   669        Will Pike, So               25:42    8:17  West Potomac
  107   670        Jared Habel, Fr             25:42    8:17  Battlefield
 1657   671        Braxton Terry, Fr           25:42    8:17  John Handley
 3805   672        Brendan Ritter, So          25:44    8:18  Washington-Lee
 4135   673   376  Brandon Draper, Fr          25:46    8:18  Williamsport, Marylan
 1538   674        Jackson Simon, Fr           25:46    8:19  James Madison
 3809   675        Eric Binczewski, Fr         25:47    8:19  Washington-Lee
 4265   676        James Ford, So              25:54    8:21  Yorktown
 1715   677        Brett Montague, So          25:55    8:21  Jw Robinson
  709   678        Jordan Scott, Fr            25:55    8:22  Corning Hs
 1623   679        Trevor Hannon, Fr           25:57    8:22  James Wood High Schoo
 3712   680        Adam Horin, So              26:00    8:23  Walt Whitman
  947   681        Michael McVeigh, Fr         26:02    8:24  Freedom South Riding
 4271   682        Edward Meese, Fr            26:03    8:24  Yorktown
 2403   683        Andre Gaspar, So            26:03    8:24  Mountain View
 3718   684        Park Lippold, Fr            26:03    8:24  Walt Whitman
 4323   685        Tyler Box                   26:04    8:24  Atlee
 3505   686        Collier Apgar, Fr           26:07    8:25  T. C. Williams
 3804   687        Trevor Newton, So           26:08    8:26  Washington-Lee
 1509   688        Karl Compton, So            26:08    8:26  James Madison
 2203   689        Regis Brett, So             26:10    8:26  McLean
 3666   690   377  Chris Early, Fr             26:11    8:27  Walkersville
 3667   691   378  Alex Miller, Fr             26:13    8:27  Walkersville
 4136   692        Brent Goebel, Fr            26:15    8:28  Williamsport, Marylan
  889   693        Reggie Hay, So              26:17    8:28  Falls Church High Sch
 1588   694        Garrett Carr, Fr            26:17    8:29  James Monroe
  822   695   379  Mike Cranston, So           26:20    8:30  Eastern Mennonite
 2542   696        Sumant Yavatkar, Fr         26:27    8:32  Northwest
  106   697        Cody Brydebell, Fr          26:28    8:32  Battlefield
 1264   698        Aaron Branch, Fr            26:28    8:32  Heritage Leesburg
 1176   699   380  Kevin Dwyer, Fr             26:28    8:32  Governor Thomas Johns
 2530   700        Logan Caldwell, Fr          26:37    8:35  Northwest
 2932   701        Mike Chinen, So             26:43    8:37  Potomac Falls
 1886   702   381  Kevin Anderson, So          26:45    8:38  Lee-Davis
 4132   703        Matt Henry, So              26:47    8:38  Williamsport, Marylan
  387   704        Ryan Wood, So               26:47    8:38  Broad Run High School
 3111   705        Christopher Moore, So       26:51    8:40  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 3504   706        Jushuah Alcon, Fr           26:53    8:40  T. C. Williams
 1535   707        Amelia Gavurin, Fr*         26:54    8:41  James Madison
  820   708   382  Richie Hine, Jr             26:56    8:41  Eastern Mennonite
 2097   709        Jacob Willens, So           27:01    8:43  Loudoun Valley
 3806   710        Peter Vernia, So            27:03    8:43  Washington-Lee
 3028   711        Jacob Appelbaum, So         27:10    8:46  Quince Orchard
 3813   712        Elijah Kennedy, Fr          27:10    8:46  Washington-Lee
 1125   713        Adam Gauthier, Fr           27:10    8:46  Gonzaga
 2214   714        Alexander Holcomb, Fr       27:13    8:46  McLean
 3506   715        James Cooper, Fr            27:17    8:48  T. C. Williams
 3810   716        Joe Crandall, Fr            27:18    8:48  Washington-Lee
 2211   717        Nadeem Bohsali, Fr          27:24    8:50  McLean
  825   718   383  Nic Boshart, Fr             27:25    8:51  Eastern Mennonite
  929   719        Tyler Cramer, Jr            27:28    8:51  Freedom South Riding
 3500   720        Tripp Spurio, So            27:35    8:54  T. C. Williams
 3642   721        Paul Stetekluh, So          27:44    8:57  Wakefield Va
  148   722        Matt Petroff, So            27:47    8:58  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3431   723        Michael Han, Fr             27:50    8:59  Stone Bridge

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2886   724   384  Tim Hartzell, Fr            28:00    9:02  Paul Vi
 1126   725        Sean Greene, Fr             28:09    9:05  Gonzaga
 1590   726        Ian Duffy, Fr               28:15    9:07  James Monroe
 1344   727   385  Mathew Puerto, 8            28:24    9:10  Hermitage
 1013   728        Sean Barrett, Fr            28:25    9:10  George C. Marshall
 3031   729        Lucas Fonseca, So           28:35    9:13  Quince Orchard
 3864   730        Cody Carmichael, So         28:37    9:14  West Potomac
  151   731        Chris Adelson, Fr           28:38    9:14  Bishop Ireton Hs
 4047   732        Shane Grannum, So           28:41    9:15  Westfield
 3279   733        Nathan Tagg, Fr             28:47    9:17  Sherwood High School
 4137   734        Ben Loeser, Fr              29:03    9:22  Williamsport, Marylan
 2948   735        Conner Adams, Fr            29:04    9:22  Potomac Falls
 2003   736        Ian Pham, So                29:21    9:28  Loudoun County High S
 2103   737        Jackson Robic, Fr           29:43    9:35  Loudoun Valley
  319   738        Brian Clements, So          29:59    9:40  Briar Woods
  843   739        Jesse Greer, Fr             30:44    9:55  Edmund Burke School

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3029   740        Daniel Bannoura, So         31:37   10:12  Quince Orchard
 2529   741        Brandon Blankenship, Fr     33:01   10:39  Northwest
"*" indicates females
365 finishers among Men 1 & Under
350 finishers among Men 2 - 2
6 finishers among Men 3 - 3
1 finishers among Men 4 - 4
16 finishers among Men 8 - 8
1 finishers among Women 1 & Under
740 male finishers
1 female finishers
741 total finishers


-OATLANDS JV A GIRLS 5K

Sept. 20, 2008


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Saratoga Springs         40    1    4    8   11   16   22   35   20:58      1:43
  2   West Potomac             83    5    6    9   21   42   43   60   21:34      2:10
  3   Thomas Jefferson St     103   10   17   18   27   31   33   45   21:59        53
  4   Oakton Cross Country    148   13   15   30   44   46   49  109   22:22      1:26
  5   Herndon                 219   19   36   48   53   63  115  116   22:53      1:37
  6   Jw Robinson             281   20   24   76   80   81  105  183   23:12      2:01
  7   Northwest               343   23   40   68   95  117  204  226   23:34      2:49
  8   Lee-Davis               345    2   39   71   91  142  151  165   23:17      5:12
  9   Osbourn Park High Sch   359   34   56   83   88   98  119  213   23:40      1:57
 10   Loudoun County High S   376   54   64   75   90   93  138  143   23:49      1:05
 11   Walt Whitman            380    7   65   96  101  111  128  241   23:36      3:46
 12   Annandale High School   407   29   51   57  118  152  153  166   23:52      3:11
 13   Loudoun Valley          446   59   69  103  107  108  114  133   24:10      1:12
 14   South Lakes             463   37   78   97  110  141  155        24:15      2:32
 15   McLean                  480   61   84   87  112  136  159  161   24:19      1:51
 16   T. C. Williams          486   12   55   79  158  182             24:12      4:44
 17   West Springfield        499   82   89   94  104  130  139  146   24:26      1:09
 18   Brentsville District    506   67   77   85  132  145  163  164   24:24      1:52
 19   Chantilly               530   14  113  121  125  157  190  191   24:26      4:03
 20   Spotswood               564   32   50   52  169  261             24:56      7:17
 21   Briar Woods             584   41   47  147  171  178  180  198   24:45      3:22
 22   Potomac Falls           585   70   74  120  140  181  238  254   24:49      2:38
 23   John Handley            597   38  102  106  167  184  197  258   24:52      3:29
 24   Yorktown                616    3   73  149  185  206  208  212   24:32      6:23
 25   Westfield               646   58   66  124  176  222  237  253   25:03      3:39
 26   Langley                 661   62  135  148  156  160  170  175   25:07      2:17
 27   Bishop Ireton Hs        684  123  126  129  134  172  224  236   25:18      1:06
 28   Gov Thomas Johnson Gi   784   28  100  127  260  269  274        26:47     10:09
 29   Heritage Leesburg       803   86  154  174  194  195  230  233   25:44      2:27
 30   Hermitage               857   72  179  199  200  207  232  251   25:57      2:59
 31   Corning Hs              863   25   92  231  250  265             26:43      8:56
 32   Stone Bridge            881  122  137  188  211  223  227  228   26:07      2:06
 33   Freedom South Riding    961  144  177  186  225  229  249  259   26:31      2:00
 34   Monticello Hs           967  131  150  209  220  257             26:43      4:02
 35   Falls Church High Sch   985  162  173  202  203  245  270        26:39      2:24
 36   Western Albemarle      1022  168  189  201  216  248             26:51      2:23
 37   Broad Run High School  1027  192  193  210  214  218  219  221   26:40        32
 38   Dominion               1037   99  205  215  247  271             27:48      8:21
 39   Eastern Mennonite      1055   26  235  252  266  276             28:52     11:46
 40   James Madison          1108  187  196  240  242  243  244  246   27:21      1:42
 41   Washington-Lee         1208  217  234  239  256  262             28:13      2:52
 42   Williamsport, Marylan  1317  255  263  264  267  268  273  278   30:53      3:11
 43   Hylton                 1383  272  275  277  279  280             35:28      7:42

Individuals

1. Saratoga Springs
 3190     1  Madison Carr, 8*            20:00    6:27
 3192     4  Meredith Hungerford, 8*     20:38    6:39
 3184     8  Danielle Marino, So*        20:58    6:46
 3185    11  Morgan Ferguson, Fr*        21:34    6:57
 3182    16  Brianna Freestone, So*      21:42    7:00
 3180    22  Kaitlyn Chartrand, So*      22:02    7:06
 3193    35  Alexandra Messier, 8*       22:36    7:17
Time = 1:44:50     Places = 40

2. West Potomac
 3906     5  Dale Lescher, Fr*           20:46    6:42
 3912     6  Sarah Jane Underwood, Fr*   20:54    6:44
 3907     9  Sami Miller, Fr*            21:14    6:51
 3901    21  Colleen Boyle, Fr*          21:59    7:05
 3902    42  Mackenzie Cate, Fr*         22:56    7:24
 3900    43  Taylor Daley, So*           22:59    7:25
 3905    60  Dani Couture, Fr*           23:27    7:34
Time = 1:47:48     Places = 83

3. Thomas Jefferson St
 3598    10  Emily Gale, Fr*             21:33    6:57
 3601    17  Rekha Schnepf, Fr*          21:45    7:01
 3600    18  Kate Sanders, Fr*           21:51    7:03
 3593    27  Holly Jachowski, So*        22:19    7:12
 3591    31  Laura Handley, So*          22:25    7:14
 3596    33  Kelly Rogers, So*           22:30    7:15
 3592    45  Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, So*    23:01    7:25
Time = 1:49:51     Places = 103

4. Oakton Cross Country
 2705    13  Morgan Bayer, Fr*           21:39    6:59
 2700    15  Nora Udler, So*             21:41    7:00
 2708    30  Angela Roller, Fr*          22:23    7:13
 2701    44  Ky-Tran Vo, So*             23:01    7:25
 2706    46  Megan Cahill, Fr*           23:05    7:26
 2699    49  Lizzie Turner, So*          23:08    7:28
 2704   109  Lisa Wright, So*            24:40    7:57
Time = 1:51:46     Places = 148

5. Herndon
 1412    19  Belle Burgess, Fr*          21:51    7:03
 1406    36  Nina Bagley, So*            22:44    7:20
 1418    48  Anne Pursifull, Fr*         23:08    7:27
 1414    53  Ashley Grubenhoff, Fr*      23:14    7:30
 1413    63  Emma Civilikas Miller, Fr*  23:28    7:34
 1410   115  Maggie Rosenbaum, So*       24:50    8:01
 1416   116  Kayla Kent, Fr*             24:50    8:01
Time = 1:54:23     Places = 219

6. Jw Robinson
 1759    20  Hyten Davidson, So*         21:58    7:05
 1768    24  Rachel Gaal, Fr*            22:14    7:10
 1758    76  Jordan Brammer, So*         23:49    7:41
 1767    80  Amanda Bray, Fr*            23:59    7:44
 1773    81  Jenna Lamb, Fr*             23:59    7:44
 1765   105  Lindsey Taitano, So*        24:35    7:56
 1761   183  Sarah Fisher, So*           26:21    8:30
Time = 1:55:57     Places = 281

7. Northwest
 2567    23  Emily Balcombe, Fr*         22:03    7:07
 2571    40  India Knight, Fr*           22:54    7:23
 2573    68  Alexis Widmayer, Fr*        23:39    7:38
 2566    95  Eileen Ser, So*             24:23    7:52
 2563   117  Susana Olivares, So*        24:51    8:01
 2560   204  Anne Harris, So*            26:40    8:36
 2561   226  Karianne Johnsen, So*       27:12    8:46
Time = 1:57:48     Places = 343

8. Lee-Davis
 1916     2  Bonny Turnage, 8*           20:09    6:30
 1913    39  Emma Baillie, 8*            22:53    7:23
 1915    71  Bayley Johnson, 8*          23:43    7:39
 1911    91  Rachel Chudoba, Fr*         24:17    7:50
 1905   142  Ashley Gouldman, So*        25:21    8:11
 1914   151  Lauren Blankenship, 8*      25:32    8:14
 1917   165  Haley Uliasz, 8*            25:51    8:20
Time = 1:56:22     Places = 345

9. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2800    34  Sarah Russell, So*          22:31    7:16
 2809    56  Omeara Karim, Fr*           23:20    7:32
 2810    83  Emmily Kent, Fr*            23:59    7:44
 2804    88  Aly Brown, Fr*              24:02    7:45
 2807    98  Shawna Gensler, Fr*         24:27    7:53
 2808   119  Marina Gonzales, Fr*        24:52    8:01
 2812   213  Alexandra Michonski, Fr*    26:48    8:38
Time = 1:58:18     Places = 359

10. Loudoun County High S
 2061    54  Emily Seifert, Fr*          23:16    7:30
 2054    64  Kathryn Eder, Fr*           23:30    7:35
 2060    75  Shelby Rombach, Fr*         23:48    7:40
 2052    90  Samantha Shaffer, So*       24:09    7:47
 2062    93  Rachel Solis, Fr*           24:21    7:51
 2053   138  Mackenzie Butler, Fr*       25:18    8:10
 2063   143  Anna Sullivan, Fr*          25:24    8:11
Time = 1:59:02     Places = 376

11. Walt Whitman
 3757     7  Caroline Guiot, Fr*         20:56    6:45
 3739    65  Elise Adams, So*            23:30    7:35
 3756    96  Julie Elfin, Fr*            24:24    7:52
 3743   101  Missy Curl, So*             24:29    7:54
 3755   111  Vivian Yang, So*            24:42    7:58
 3744   128  Charlotte Goldman, So*      25:05    8:05
 3745   241  Rachel Holden, So*          28:00    9:02
Time = 1:57:59     Places = 380

12. Annandale High School
   78    29  Victoria Ko, So*            22:22    7:13
   77    51  Olivia Ko, So*              23:12    7:29
   75    57  Natalie Johnson, So*        23:22    7:32
   81   118  Sabrina Romano, Fr*         24:52    8:01
   71   152  Jessica Camilli, So*        25:32    8:14
   76   153  Caroline Kane, So*          25:36    8:15
   73   166  Madia Davis, So*            25:56    8:22
Time = 1:59:18     Places = 407

13. Loudoun Valley
 2140    59  Ellen Fuller, Fr*           23:26    7:33
 2143    69  Lucia Jacangelo, Fr*        23:40    7:38
 2130   103  Abbie Polizotto, So*        24:32    7:55
 2126   107  Jennifer McMullen, So*      24:35    7:56
 2122   108  Danielle Gatling, So*       24:38    7:57
 2127   114  Hannah Mills, So*           24:49    8:00
 2121   133  Jessica Carr, So*           25:13    8:08
Time = 2:00:49     Places = 446

14. South Lakes
 3334    37  Sierra Scoggin, Fr*         22:49    7:21
 3328    78  Kari Cantwell, So*          23:58    7:44
 3331    97  Kayla Funaki, Fr*           24:24    7:52
 3335   110  Jessie Sells, Fr*           24:41    7:58
 3333   141  Margo Moyer, Fr*            25:20    8:10
 3332   155  Olivia Hill, Fr*            25:38    8:16
Time = 2:01:11     Places = 463

15. McLean
 2233    61  Laura Baker, So*            23:27    7:34
 2242    84  Lisl Karony, Fr*            23:59    7:44
 2237    87  Kylie Hekking, So*          24:02    7:45
 2235   112  Katerina Cronmiller, So*    24:47    8:00
 2236   136  Kylie Donohoe, So*          25:17    8:09
 2241   159  Madeleine Bugel, Fr*        25:43    8:18
 2238   161  Chae Lee, So*               25:45    8:18
Time = 2:01:31     Places = 480

16. T. C. Williams
 3534    12  Abby Halm, 8*               21:37    6:58
 3531    55  Kathryn Hendley, Fr*        23:20    7:31
 3526    79  Eleanor Kenimer, So*        23:59    7:44
 3530   158  Emily Zimmerman, So*        25:43    8:18
 3528   182  Marian Wolz, So*            26:20    8:30
Time = 2:00:57     Places = 486

17. West Springfield
 3971    82  Katie Kenny, Fr*            23:59    7:44
 3974    89  Kyle Rushton, Fr*           24:08    7:47
 3975    94  Mo Mo Sullivan, Fr*         24:21    7:51
 3965   104  Catie Kitrinos, So*         24:34    7:55
 3968   130  Jennifer Moore, So*         25:08    8:06
 3967   139  Nicole Lipka, So*           25:20    8:10
 3964   146  Michelle Harrison, So*      25:26    8:12
Time = 2:02:08     Places = 499

18. Brentsville District
  280    67  Taylor Fox, Fr*             23:34    7:36
  272    77  Sarah Vandoren, So*         23:51    7:41
  291    85  Bridget Niermeier, Fr*      24:00    7:44
  276   132  Alex Bussian, Fr*           25:11    8:07
  270   145  Sarah Peters, So*           25:25    8:12
  289   163  Amanda Navarro, Fr*         25:48    8:19
  290   164  Taylor Newman, Fr*          25:50    8:20
Time = 2:01:59     Places = 506

19. Chantilly
  574    14  Kacey Norwood, So*          21:40    6:59
  579   113  Marin Shipe, Fr*            24:48    8:00
  567   121  Jennie Cohen, So*           24:59    8:03
  572   125  Tiffany Mitchell, So*       25:02    8:04
  568   157  Klarise Dixius, So*         25:42    8:17
  569   190  Heather Guryansky, So*      26:24    8:31
  580   191  Hannah Trikakis, Fr*        26:25    8:31
Time = 2:02:09     Places = 530

20. Spotswood
 3360    32  Isabel Jimenez, So*         22:29    7:15
 3362    50  Maggie Lanoue, Fr*          23:12    7:29
 3363    52  Anna Liskey, Fr*            23:13    7:29
 3361   169  Emily Forrer, Fr*           26:02    8:24
 3364   261  Amy Scheel, Fr*             29:45    9:36
Time = 2:04:39     Places = 564

21. Briar Woods
  347    41  Katie Gorick, So*           22:54    7:23
  365    47  Kellie Smith, Fr*           23:05    7:27
  345   147  Ali Edeline, So*            25:26    8:12
  342   171  Kelsey Berrier, So*         26:04    8:24
  353   178  Ryan Braumann, Fr*          26:15    8:28
  344   180  Hannah Borkowski, So*       26:19    8:29
  362   198  Caroline Lucernoni, Fr*     26:30    8:33
Time = 2:03:42     Places = 584

22. Potomac Falls
 2995    70  Mary Yob, Fr*               23:41    7:38
 2985    74  Kaitlyn Hood, Fr*           23:46    7:40
 2986   120  Katie Palmer, Fr*           24:55    8:02
 2989   140  Kristin Ritchie, Fr*        25:20    8:10
 2972   181  Olivia Daum, So*            26:19    8:29
 2978   238  Morgan Piskadlo, So*        27:44    8:57
 2987   254  Kathryn Printz, Fr*         28:51    9:18
Time = 2:04:01     Places = 585

23. John Handley
 1671    38  Courtney Feathers, So*      22:53    7:23
 1673   102  Megan Martin, So*           24:32    7:55
 1675   106  Kayla Smith, So*            24:35    7:56
 1674   167  Lindsay Pilong, So*         25:58    8:22
 1669   184  Caroline Crowe, So*         26:21    8:30
 1682   197  Elizabeth Martin, Fr*       26:29    8:32
 1672   258  Claire Lewis, So*           29:18    9:27
Time = 2:04:17     Places = 597

24. Yorktown
 4298     3  Madeline Strandemo, Fr*     20:20    6:33
 4296    73  Pages Madeline, Fr*         23:46    7:40
 4293   149  Allison Klem, Fr*           25:29    8:13
 4294   185  Eleanor Love, Fr*           26:21    8:30
 4297   206  Katherine Spaeth, Fr*       26:42    8:37
 4284   208  Emma Burd, So*              26:42    8:37
 4288   212  Kimberly Derosa, So*        26:45    8:38
Time = 2:02:37     Places = 616

25. Westfield
 4097    58  Nadia Podo, So*             23:25    7:33
 4084    66  Kirsten Miller, Jr*         23:33    7:36
 4101   124  Catherine English, Fr*      25:02    8:04
 4103   176  McCreagh Lackman, Fr*       26:13    8:27
 4098   222  Kathy Thompson, So*         27:04    8:44
 4090   237  Stephanie Franco, So*       27:44    8:57
 4095   253  Megan McNulty, So*          28:49    9:18
Time = 2:05:15     Places = 646

26. Langley
 1869    62  Audrey McNicholas, Fr*      23:27    7:34
 1853   135  Grace Brassell, So*         25:16    8:09
 1852   148  Kristin Beckwith, So*       25:27    8:12
 1868   156  Caroline Mahoney, Fr*       25:41    8:17
 1854   160  Eliane Carroll, So*         25:44    8:18
 1855   170  Aracely Cifuentes, So*      26:02    8:24
 1861   175  Sophie Vickers, So*         26:10    8:26
Time = 2:05:33     Places = 661

27. Bishop Ireton Hs
  198   123  Aubrey Gartlan, Fr*         25:01    8:04
  201   126  Samantha Lee, Fr*           25:04    8:05
  195   129  Hannah Cooke, Fr*           25:07    8:06
  187   134  Sarah Fyfe, So*             25:15    8:08
  199   172  Emily Georgieff, Fr*        26:06    8:25
  189   224  Jessie McFadden, So*        27:09    8:45
  197   236  Margaret Dwyer, Fr*         27:40    8:55
Time = 2:06:30     Places = 684

28. Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 1144    28  Katie Levine, So*           22:21    7:13
 1149   100  Sarah Frank, Fr*            24:27    7:53
 1148   127  Sara Diaz, Fr*              25:05    8:05
 1150   260  Leah Jakab, Fr*             29:34    9:32
 1151   269  Armonni Johnson, Fr*        32:30   10:29
 1152   274  Nikki Raveling, Fr*         33:14   10:43
Time = 2:13:55     Places = 784

29. Heritage Leesburg
 1307    86  Jillian Carrigan, Fr*       24:01    7:45
 1302   154  Amanda Payne, So*           25:38    8:16
 1312   174  Bryn Eyerman, Fr*           26:10    8:26
 1306   194  Aiola Stoja, So*            26:26    8:31
 1300   195  Vanessa Gatch, So*          26:27    8:32
 1313   230  Stephanie Hall, Fr*         27:26    8:51
 1310   233  Allison Dietze, Fr*         27:35    8:54
Time = 2:08:39     Places = 803

30. Hermitage
 1349    72  Mindy Bertram, So*          23:44    7:39
 1351   179  Holly Hanson, So*           26:18    8:29
 1356   199  Emily Hammonds, Fr*         26:30    8:33
 1361   200  Jennifer Hammonds, 8*       26:31    8:33
 1346   207  Mariam Diallo, Jr*          26:42    8:37
 1354   232  Cameron Coleman, Fr*        27:34    8:53
 1359   251  Jessica Diaz, 8*            28:34    9:13
Time = 2:09:43     Places = 857

31. Corning Hs
  720    25  Amanda Oggeri, So*          22:14    7:10
  725    92  Lani Nagle, Fr*             24:20    7:51
  724   231  Mariah Morse, Fr*           27:27    8:51
  722   250  Molly Sweeney, So*          28:25    9:10
  719   265  Abby Donegan, So*           31:10   10:03
Time = 2:13:35     Places = 863

32. Stone Bridge
 3465   122  Hailey Hughes, Fr*          25:01    8:04
 3461   137  Rachel Sabino, So*          25:18    8:09
 3457   188  Dani Degooyer, So*          26:23    8:31
 3463   211  Colleen Traylor, So*        26:45    8:38
 3456   223  Gina Apperson, So*          27:07    8:45
 3464   227  Celina Bulk, Fr*            27:18    8:48
 3470   228  Emma Reif, Fr*              27:23    8:50
Time = 2:10:32     Places = 881

33. Freedom South Riding
  971   144  Shannon O'Toole, Fr*        25:25    8:12
  976   177  Megan Zagrodniczek, Fr*     26:14    8:27
  972   186  Kristin Olson, Fr*          26:23    8:30
  963   225  Ciara Laws, So*             27:10    8:46
  955   229  Laura Avakian, So*          27:24    8:50
  962   249  Nadia Groome, So*           28:24    9:10
  975   259  Allison Verhaagen, Fr*      29:32    9:31
Time = 2:12:33     Places = 961

34. Monticello Hs
 2340   131  Tessa Diehl, Fr*            25:11    8:07
 2339   150  Emily Davidson, Fr*         25:31    8:14
 2343   209  Abbi Pence, Fr*             26:43    8:37
 2338   220  Morgan Wagoner, So*         26:59    8:42
 2336   257  Emma Dickinson, So*         29:12    9:25
Time = 2:13:34     Places = 967

35. Falls Church High Sch
  907   162  Shelley Kendall, Fr*        25:46    8:19
  911   173  Cecilia Toro, Fr*           26:08    8:26
  909   202  Ivone Rocha, Fr*            26:37    8:35
  908   203  Charlotte Louden, Fr*       26:37    8:35
  910   245  Suzanne Thibeault, Fr*      28:10    9:05
  905   270  Shalma Begum, So*           32:37   10:31
Time = 2:13:15     Places = 985

36. Western Albemarle
 4358   168  Megan Wright, Fr*           26:00    8:23
 4357   189  Janie Day Whitworth, Fr*    26:23    8:31
 4355   201  Meghan Jennings, Fr*        26:35    8:34
 4349   216  Cora Letteri, So*           26:54    8:41
 4354   248  Ana Gomez, Fr*              28:22    9:09
Time = 2:14:13     Places = 1022

37. Broad Run High School
  418   192  Cameron Ribler, Fr*         26:25    8:31
  421   193  Katherine Xiao, Fr*         26:25    8:31
  412   210  Elizabeth Gilbride, Fr*     26:43    8:37
  408   214  Margrett Orr, So*           26:48    8:39
  409   218  Pam Redburn, So*            26:56    8:41
  415   219  Emily Meredith, Fr*         26:58    8:42
  411   221  Tiffanie Choi, Fr*          27:00    8:43
Time = 2:13:16     Places = 1027

38. Dominion
  813    99  Bridget Rice, Fr*           24:27    7:53
  809   205  Jenny Henley, So*           26:41    8:36
  812   215  Katherine Kamis, Fr*        26:52    8:40
 4380   247  Maddie Cook, Fr*            28:14    9:06
  808   271  Hannah Saeger, So*          32:48   10:35
Time = 2:19:00     Places = 1037

39. Eastern Mennonite
  832    26  Jacque Zook, Fr*            22:15    7:11
  826   235  Maria Martin, Sr*           27:38    8:55
  829   252  Hyunjin Kim, So*            28:47    9:17
  827   266  Ruth Hampton, Jr*           31:39   10:12
  831   276  Megan Matteson, So*         34:01   10:58
Time = 2:24:18     Places = 1055

40. James Madison
 1554   187  Kate Bocskor, So*           26:23    8:30
 1560   196  Emily Parker, So*           26:28    8:32
 1569   240  Emily Stanton, Fr*          27:50    8:59
 1564   242  Katie Somers, So*           28:01    9:02
 1566   243  Brianne Hayden, Fr*         28:04    9:03
 1483   244  Yussie Elbardicy, Fr*       28:10    9:05
 1565   246  Mackenzie Bailey, Fr*       28:12    9:06
Time = 2:16:44     Places = 1108

41. Washington-Lee
 3841   217  Lelia Troiano, Fr*          26:55    8:41
 3833   234  Annie Plotkin, So*          27:37    8:54
 3838   239  Morgen Scott, Fr*           27:47    8:58
 3834   256  Gretchen Schroeder, So*     28:59    9:21
 3839   262  Natalie Shearin, Fr*        29:46    9:36
Time = 2:21:01     Places = 1208

42. Williamsport, Marylan
 4155   255  Alexa Decker, Fr*           28:59    9:21
 4158   263  Emily Moschel, Fr*          30:19    9:47
 4156   264  Kaitlyn Githens, Fr*        30:49    9:56
 4162   267  Taylor Starliper, Fr*       32:09   10:22
 4166   268  Nikki Wyant, Fr*            32:10   10:22
 4157   273  Rachel Lilley, Fr*          33:10   10:42
 4163   278  Tiffany Velez, Fr*          34:41   11:11
Time = 2:34:24     Places = 1317

43. Hylton
 1463   272  Beatrice Loayza, So*        33:04   10:40
 1467   275  Ileah Bryant, Fr*           33:26   10:47
 1458   277  Tanita Kraaz, Jr*           34:35   11:09
 1465   279  Rachel Phillps, So*         35:29   11:27
 1468   280  Megan Mitchell, Fr*         40:46   13:09
Time = 2:57:18     Places = 1383
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 3190     1     1  Madison Carr, 8*            20:00    6:27  Saratoga Springs
 1916     2     2  Bonny Turnage, 8*           20:09    6:30  Lee-Davis
 4298     3     3  Madeline Strandemo, Fr*     20:20    6:33  Yorktown
 3192     4     4  Meredith Hungerford, 8*     20:38    6:39  Saratoga Springs
 3906     5     5  Dale Lescher, Fr*           20:46    6:42  West Potomac
 3912     6     6  Sarah Jane Underwood, Fr*   20:54    6:44  West Potomac
 3757     7     7  Caroline Guiot, Fr*         20:56    6:45  Walt Whitman
 3184     8     8  Danielle Marino, So*        20:58    6:46  Saratoga Springs
 3907     9     9  Sami Miller, Fr*            21:14    6:51  West Potomac
 3598    10    10  Emily Gale, Fr*             21:33    6:57  Thomas Jefferson St
 3185    11    11  Morgan Ferguson, Fr*        21:34    6:57  Saratoga Springs
 3534    12    12  Abby Halm, 8*               21:37    6:58  T. C. Williams
 2705    13    13  Morgan Bayer, Fr*           21:39    6:59  Oakton Cross Country
  574    14    14  Kacey Norwood, So*          21:40    6:59  Chantilly

 2700    15    15  Nora Udler, So*             21:41    7:00  Oakton Cross Country
 3182    16    16  Brianna Freestone, So*      21:42    7:00  Saratoga Springs
 3601    17    17  Rekha Schnepf, Fr*          21:45    7:01  Thomas Jefferson St
 3600    18    18  Kate Sanders, Fr*           21:51    7:03  Thomas Jefferson St
 1412    19    19  Belle Burgess, Fr*          21:51    7:03  Herndon
 1759    20    20  Hyten Davidson, So*         21:58    7:05  Jw Robinson
 3901    21    21  Colleen Boyle, Fr*          21:59    7:05  West Potomac
 3180    22    22  Kaitlyn Chartrand, So*      22:02    7:06  Saratoga Springs
 2567    23    23  Emily Balcombe, Fr*         22:03    7:07  Northwest
 1023    24        Courtney Herbolsheimer, So* 22:07    7:08  George C. Marshall
 2305    25        Karly Knechtel, Fr*         22:09    7:09  Millbrook High School
 1768    26    24  Rachel Gaal, Fr*            22:14    7:10  Jw Robinson
  720    27    25  Amanda Oggeri, So*          22:14    7:10  Corning Hs
  832    28    26  Jacque Zook, Fr*            22:15    7:11  Eastern Mennonite
 3593    29    27  Holly Jachowski, So*        22:19    7:12  Thomas Jefferson St
 1144    30    28  Katie Levine, So*           22:21    7:13  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
   78    31    29  Victoria Ko, So*            22:22    7:13  Annandale High School
 2708    32    30  Angela Roller, Fr*          22:23    7:13  Oakton Cross Country
 3591    33    31  Laura Handley, So*          22:25    7:14  Thomas Jefferson St
 3360    34    32  Isabel Jimenez, So*         22:29    7:15  Spotswood
 3596    35    33  Kelly Rogers, So*           22:30    7:15  Thomas Jefferson St
 2800    36    34  Sarah Russell, So*          22:31    7:16  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3193    37    35  Alexandra Messier, 8*       22:36    7:17  Saratoga Springs
 3188    38        Sarah Ruggles, Fr*          22:36    7:17  Saratoga Springs
 1406    39    36  Nina Bagley, So*            22:44    7:20  Herndon
 3334    40    37  Sierra Scoggin, Fr*         22:49    7:21  South Lakes
 1671    41    38  Courtney Feathers, So*      22:53    7:23  John Handley
 1913    42    39  Emma Baillie, 8*            22:53    7:23  Lee-Davis
 2571    43    40  India Knight, Fr*           22:54    7:23  Northwest
  347    44    41  Katie Gorick, So*           22:54    7:23  Briar Woods
 3902    45    42  Mackenzie Cate, Fr*         22:56    7:24  West Potomac
 3900    46    43  Taylor Daley, So*           22:59    7:25  West Potomac
  516    47        Antoinette Roland, Fr*      23:00    7:25  Centreville Wildcats
 2701    48    44  Ky-Tran Vo, So*             23:01    7:25  Oakton Cross Country
 3592    49    45  Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, So*    23:01    7:25  Thomas Jefferson St
 2706    50    46  Megan Cahill, Fr*           23:05    7:26  Oakton Cross Country
  365    51    47  Kellie Smith, Fr*           23:05    7:27  Briar Woods
 1418    52    48  Anne Pursifull, Fr*         23:08    7:27  Herndon
 2699    53    49  Lizzie Turner, So*          23:08    7:28  Oakton Cross Country
  853    54        Molly McCabe, Fr*           23:10    7:28  Edmund Burke School
 3362    55    50  Maggie Lanoue, Fr*          23:12    7:29  Spotswood
   77    56    51  Olivia Ko, So*              23:12    7:29  Annandale High School
 3363    57    52  Anna Liskey, Fr*            23:13    7:29  Spotswood
 1414    58    53  Ashley Grubenhoff, Fr*      23:14    7:30  Herndon
 3187    59        Margaret Macdonald, Fr*     23:15    7:30  Saratoga Springs
 2061    60    54  Emily Seifert, Fr*          23:16    7:30  Loudoun County High S
 3531    61    55  Kathryn Hendley, Fr*        23:20    7:31  T. C. Williams
 2809    62    56  Omeara Karim, Fr*           23:20    7:32  Osbourn Park High Sch
   75    63    57  Natalie Johnson, So*        23:22    7:32  Annandale High School
 4097    64    58  Nadia Podo, So*             23:25    7:33  Westfield
 2140    65    59  Ellen Fuller, Fr*           23:26    7:33  Loudoun Valley
 3905    66    60  Dani Couture, Fr*           23:27    7:34  West Potomac
 2233    67    61  Laura Baker, So*            23:27    7:34  McLean
 1869    68    62  Audrey McNicholas, Fr*      23:27    7:34  Langley
 1413    69    63  Emma Civilikas Miller, Fr*  23:28    7:34  Herndon
 2054    70    64  Kathryn Eder, Fr*           23:30    7:35  Loudoun County High S
 3739    71    65  Elise Adams, So*            23:30    7:35  Walt Whitman
 4084    72    66  Kirsten Miller, Jr*         23:33    7:36  Westfield
  280    73    67  Taylor Fox, Fr*             23:34    7:36  Brentsville District
  852    74        Mathilde Arandia, Fr*       23:35    7:36  Edmund Burke School
 3186    75        Caroline Loyola, Fr*        23:37    7:37  Saratoga Springs
 2573    76    68  Alexis Widmayer, Fr*        23:39    7:38  Northwest
 2143    77    69  Lucia Jacangelo, Fr*        23:40    7:38  Loudoun Valley
 2995    78    70  Mary Yob, Fr*               23:41    7:38  Potomac Falls
 1915    79    71  Bayley Johnson, 8*          23:43    7:39  Lee-Davis
 1349    80    72  Mindy Bertram, So*          23:44    7:39  Hermitage
 4296    81    73  Pages Madeline, Fr*         23:46    7:40  Yorktown
 2985    82    74  Kaitlyn Hood, Fr*           23:46    7:40  Potomac Falls
 2060    83    75  Shelby Rombach, Fr*         23:48    7:40  Loudoun County High S
 1758    84    76  Jordan Brammer, So*         23:49    7:41  Jw Robinson
 3904    85        Isabelle Cooksey, Fr*       23:50    7:41  West Potomac
  272    86    77  Sarah Vandoren, So*         23:51    7:41  Brentsville District
  517    87        Yuni Song, Fr*              23:51    7:42  Centreville Wildcats
 4210    88        Ping Ni, So*                23:58    7:44  Winston Churchill Bul
 3328    89    78  Kari Cantwell, So*          23:58    7:44  South Lakes
 3526    90    79  Eleanor Kenimer, So*        23:59    7:44  T. C. Williams
 1767    91    80  Amanda Bray, Fr*            23:59    7:44  Jw Robinson
 3604    92        Sage Williams, Fr*          23:59    7:44  Thomas Jefferson St
 1773    93    81  Jenna Lamb, Fr*             23:59    7:44  Jw Robinson
 3971    94    82  Katie Kenny, Fr*            23:59    7:44  West Springfield
 2810    95    83  Emmily Kent, Fr*            23:59    7:44  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2242    96    84  Lisl Karony, Fr*            23:59    7:44  McLean
  291    97    85  Bridget Niermeier, Fr*      24:00    7:44  Brentsville District
 1307    98    86  Jillian Carrigan, Fr*       24:01    7:45  Heritage Leesburg
 2237    99    87  Kylie Hekking, So*          24:02    7:45  McLean
 2804   100    88  Aly Brown, Fr*              24:02    7:45  Osbourn Park High Sch
 3974   101    89  Kyle Rushton, Fr*           24:08    7:47  West Springfield
 2052   102    90  Samantha Shaffer, So*       24:09    7:47  Loudoun County High S
  512   103        Jessica Mejia, So*          24:12    7:48  Centreville Wildcats
 3236   104        Shelby Spangler, Fr*        24:12    7:48  Sherando
 3589   105        Katherine Bailey, So*       24:13    7:49  Thomas Jefferson St
  513   106        Emma Soderstrom, So*        24:14    7:49  Centreville Wildcats
 1911   107    91  Rachel Chudoba, Fr*         24:17    7:50  Lee-Davis
  725   108    92  Lani Nagle, Fr*             24:20    7:51  Corning Hs
 1633   109        Emily Macauley, So*         24:20    7:51  James Wood High Schoo
 2062   110    93  Rachel Solis, Fr*           24:21    7:51  Loudoun County High S
 3975   111    94  Mo Mo Sullivan, Fr*         24:21    7:51  West Springfield
 2566   112    95  Eileen Ser, So*             24:23    7:52  Northwest
 3756   113    96  Julie Elfin, Fr*            24:24    7:52  Walt Whitman
 3331   114    97  Kayla Funaki, Fr*           24:24    7:52  South Lakes
 2807   115    98  Shawna Gensler, Fr*         24:27    7:53  Osbourn Park High Sch
  813   116    99  Bridget Rice, Fr*           24:27    7:53  Dominion
 1149   117   100  Sarah Frank, Fr*            24:27    7:53  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 3743   118   101  Missy Curl, So*             24:29    7:54  Walt Whitman
 1673   119   102  Megan Martin, So*           24:32    7:55  John Handley
 2130   120   103  Abbie Polizotto, So*        24:32    7:55  Loudoun Valley
 3965   121   104  Catie Kitrinos, So*         24:34    7:55  West Springfield
 1765   122   105  Lindsey Taitano, So*        24:35    7:56  Jw Robinson
 1675   123   106  Kayla Smith, So*            24:35    7:56  John Handley
 2126   124   107  Jennifer McMullen, So*      24:35    7:56  Loudoun Valley
 2122   125   108  Danielle Gatling, So*       24:38    7:57  Loudoun Valley
 2704   126   109  Lisa Wright, So*            24:40    7:57  Oakton Cross Country
 3335   127   110  Jessie Sells, Fr*           24:41    7:58  South Lakes
 3755   128   111  Vivian Yang, So*            24:42    7:58  Walt Whitman
 4204   129        Jeannette Perthal, Jr*      24:42    7:58  Winston Churchill Bul


 2235   130   112  Katerina Cronmiller, So*    24:47    8:00  McLean
  579   131   113  Marin Shipe, Fr*            24:48    8:00  Chantilly
 2127   132   114  Hannah Mills, So*           24:49    8:00  Loudoun Valley
 1410   133   115  Maggie Rosenbaum, So*       24:50    8:01  Herndon
 1416   134   116  Kayla Kent, Fr*             24:50    8:01  Herndon
 2563   135   117  Susana Olivares, So*        24:51    8:01  Northwest
   81   136   118  Sabrina Romano, Fr*         24:52    8:01  Annandale High School
 2808   137   119  Marina Gonzales, Fr*        24:52    8:01  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2986   138   120  Katie Palmer, Fr*           24:55    8:02  Potomac Falls
  567   139   121  Jennie Cohen, So*           24:59    8:03  Chantilly
 1610   140        Alexandra Price, 8*         24:59    8:04  James Monroe
 2709   141        Mary Stoney, Fr*            24:59    8:04  Oakton Cross Country
 3465   142   122  Hailey Hughes, Fr*          25:01    8:04  Stone Bridge
  198   143   123  Aubrey Gartlan, Fr*         25:01    8:04  Bishop Ireton Hs
 4101   144   124  Catherine English, Fr*      25:02    8:04  Westfield
  572   145   125  Tiffany Mitchell, So*       25:02    8:04  Chantilly
 1407   146        Allison Currence, So*       25:03    8:05  Herndon
  201   147   126  Samantha Lee, Fr*           25:04    8:05  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3909   148        Alexa Sears, Fr*            25:05    8:05  West Potomac
 1148   149   127  Sara Diaz, Fr*              25:05    8:05  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 3744   150   128  Charlotte Goldman, So*      25:05    8:05  Walt Whitman
  195   151   129  Hannah Cooke, Fr*           25:07    8:06  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3968   152   130  Jennifer Moore, So*         25:08    8:06  West Springfield
 2340   153   131  Tessa Diehl, Fr*            25:11    8:07  Monticello Hs
  276   154   132  Alex Bussian, Fr*           25:11    8:07  Brentsville District
 2121   155   133  Jessica Carr, So*           25:13    8:08  Loudoun Valley
  187   156   134  Sarah Fyfe, So*             25:15    8:08  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1853   157   135  Grace Brassell, So*         25:16    8:09  Langley
 2236   158   136  Kylie Donohoe, So*          25:17    8:09  McLean
 3461   159   137  Rachel Sabino, So*          25:18    8:09  Stone Bridge
 2053   160   138  Mackenzie Butler, Fr*       25:18    8:10  Loudoun County High S
 3910   161        Nicole Sigda, Fr*           25:19    8:10  West Potomac
 3967   162   139  Nicole Lipka, So*           25:20    8:10  West Springfield
 2989   163   140  Kristin Ritchie, Fr*        25:20    8:10  Potomac Falls
 3333   164   141  Margo Moyer, Fr*            25:20    8:10  South Lakes
 1905   165   142  Ashley Gouldman, So*        25:21    8:11  Lee-Davis
 2703   166        Shelby Windmuller, So*      25:24    8:11  Oakton Cross Country
 2063   167   143  Anna Sullivan, Fr*          25:24    8:11  Loudoun County High S
  971   168   144  Shannon O'Toole, Fr*        25:25    8:12  Freedom South Riding
 1419   169        Alexis Sneed, Fr*           25:25    8:12  Herndon
  678   170        Allie Wilson, So*           25:25    8:12  Clover Hill
  270   171   145  Sarah Peters, So*           25:25    8:12  Brentsville District
 3964   172   146  Michelle Harrison, So*      25:26    8:12  West Springfield
  345   173   147  Ali Edeline, So*            25:26    8:12  Briar Woods
 1852   174   148  Kristin Beckwith, So*       25:27    8:12  Langley
 4293   175   149  Allison Klem, Fr*           25:29    8:13  Yorktown
 2339   176   150  Emily Davidson, Fr*         25:31    8:14  Monticello Hs
 1914   177   151  Lauren Blankenship, 8*      25:32    8:14  Lee-Davis
   71   178   152  Jessica Camilli, So*        25:32    8:14  Annandale High School
   76   179   153  Caroline Kane, So*          25:36    8:15  Annandale High School
 1302   180   154  Amanda Payne, So*           25:38    8:16  Heritage Leesburg
 3332   181   155  Olivia Hill, Fr*            25:38    8:16  South Lakes
 1868   182   156  Caroline Mahoney, Fr*       25:41    8:17  Langley
  568   183   157  Klarise Dixius, So*         25:42    8:17  Chantilly
 3530   184   158  Emily Zimmerman, So*        25:43    8:18  T. C. Williams
 2241   185   159  Madeleine Bugel, Fr*        25:43    8:18  McLean
 3962   186        Elizabeth Carber, So*       25:44    8:18  West Springfield
 1854   187   160  Eliane Carroll, So*         25:44    8:18  Langley
  451   188        Jennifer Fredell, Fr*       25:44    8:18  Brooke Point
 1608   189        Annie Clemo, 8*             25:45    8:18  James Monroe
 2123   190        Mitter Heidi, So*           25:45    8:18  Loudoun Valley
 1235   191        Madison Wilson, Fr*         25:45    8:18  Harrisonburg
 2238   192   161  Chae Lee, So*               25:45    8:18  McLean
  907   193   162  Shelley Kendall, Fr*        25:46    8:19  Falls Church High Sch
  289   194   163  Amanda Navarro, Fr*         25:48    8:19  Brentsville District
  290   195   164  Taylor Newman, Fr*          25:50    8:20  Brentsville District
 1917   196   165  Haley Uliasz, 8*            25:51    8:20  Lee-Davis
 1228   197        Lindsey Cockburn, So*       25:55    8:22  Harrisonburg
   73   198   166  Madia Davis, So*            25:56    8:22  Annandale High School
 1415   199        Meagan Huntingotn, Fr*      25:57    8:22  Herndon
 1674   200   167  Lindsay Pilong, So*         25:58    8:22  John Handley
 4358   201   168  Megan Wright, Fr*           26:00    8:23  Western Albemarle
  124   202        Emily Hicks, Fr*            26:01    8:23  Battlefield
 2046   203        Lesya Chopivsky, So*        26:01    8:24  Loudoun County High S
 3361   204   169  Emily Forrer, Fr*           26:02    8:24  Spotswood
 1855   205   170  Aracely Cifuentes, So*      26:02    8:24  Langley
  342   206   171  Kelsey Berrier, So*         26:04    8:24  Briar Woods
  676   207        Laura Watkins, So*          26:05    8:25  Clover Hill
 3597   208        Elizabeth Ellor, Fr*        26:06    8:25  Thomas Jefferson St
  199   209   172  Emily Georgieff, Fr*        26:06    8:25  Bishop Ireton Hs
   80   210        Carrie Vergel De Dios, So*  26:07    8:25  Annandale High School
 2134   211        Mary Carrier, Fr*           26:07    8:25  Loudoun Valley
  911   212   173  Cecilia Toro, Fr*           26:08    8:26  Falls Church High Sch
 2138   213        Ashlyn Dacey, Fr*           26:10    8:26  Loudoun Valley
 1312   214   174  Bryn Eyerman, Fr*           26:10    8:26  Heritage Leesburg
 1861   215   175  Sophie Vickers, So*         26:10    8:26  Langley
  283   216        Erin Grasse, Fr*            26:11    8:27  Brentsville District
 4103   217   176  McCreagh Lackman, Fr*       26:13    8:27  Westfield
  976   218   177  Megan Zagrodniczek, Fr*     26:14    8:27  Freedom South Riding
  353   219   178  Ryan Braumann, Fr*          26:15    8:28  Briar Woods
 4248   220        Kathleen Horning, Fr*       26:17    8:28  Woodbridge Shs
 1351   221   179  Holly Hanson, So*           26:18    8:29  Hermitage
  344   222   180  Hannah Borkowski, So*       26:19    8:29  Briar Woods
 2972   223   181  Olivia Daum, So*            26:19    8:29  Potomac Falls
 3528   224   182  Marian Wolz, So*            26:20    8:30  T. C. Williams
 1761   225   183  Sarah Fisher, So*           26:21    8:30  Jw Robinson
  452   226        Bridget McGlade, Fr*        26:21    8:30  Brooke Point
 1669   227   184  Caroline Crowe, So*         26:21    8:30  John Handley
 4294   228   185  Eleanor Love, Fr*           26:21    8:30  Yorktown
 1769   229        Sarah Hylton, Fr*           26:22    8:30  Jw Robinson
  972   230   186  Kristin Olson, Fr*          26:23    8:30  Freedom South Riding
 1554   231   187  Kate Bocskor, So*           26:23    8:30  James Madison
 3457   232   188  Dani Degooyer, So*          26:23    8:31  Stone Bridge
 4357   233   189  Janie Day Whitworth, Fr*    26:23    8:31  Western Albemarle
  569   234   190  Heather Guryansky, So*      26:24    8:31  Chantilly
 1858   235        Caitlyn Purdy, So*          26:24    8:31  Langley
  580   236   191  Hannah Trikakis, Fr*        26:25    8:31  Chantilly
  418   237   192  Cameron Ribler, Fr*         26:25    8:31  Broad Run High School
 1634   238        Mandi Morris, So*           26:25    8:31  James Wood High Schoo
  421   239   193  Katherine Xiao, Fr*         26:25    8:31  Broad Run High School
 1417   240        Leta Kent, Fr*              26:26    8:31  Herndon
 1306   241   194  Aiola Stoja, So*            26:26    8:31  Heritage Leesburg
 1300   242   195  Vanessa Gatch, So*          26:27    8:32  Heritage Leesburg
 1560   243   196  Emily Parker, So*           26:28    8:32  James Madison
 1961   244        Colleen Nolan, So*          26:28    8:32  Linganore High School
 1682   245   197  Elizabeth Martin, Fr*       26:29    8:32  John Handley
  362   246   198  Caroline Lucernoni, Fr*     26:30    8:33  Briar Woods
 1356   247   199  Emily Hammonds, Fr*         26:30    8:33  Hermitage
 1361   248   200  Jennifer Hammonds, 8*       26:31    8:33  Hermitage
  343   249        Molly Booth, So*            26:31    8:33  Briar Woods
 2895   250        Mimi Anzenberger, So*       26:32    8:33  Paul Vi
 4355   251   201  Meghan Jennings, Fr*        26:35    8:34  Western Albemarle
  909   252   202  Ivone Rocha, Fr*            26:37    8:35  Falls Church High Sch
  360   253        Megan Hulcher, Fr*          26:37    8:35  Briar Woods
  908   254   203  Charlotte Louden, Fr*       26:37    8:35  Falls Church High Sch
 2560   255   204  Anne Harris, So*            26:40    8:36  Northwest
  809   256   205  Jenny Henley, So*           26:41    8:36  Dominion
 2844   257        Natasha Wathen, Fr*         26:42    8:37  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 4297   258   206  Katherine Spaeth, Fr*       26:42    8:37  Yorktown
 1346   259   207  Mariam Diallo, Jr*          26:42    8:37  Hermitage
 4284   260   208  Emma Burd, So*              26:42    8:37  Yorktown
 2343   261   209  Abbi Pence, Fr*             26:43    8:37  Monticello Hs
  412   262   210  Elizabeth Gilbride, Fr*     26:43    8:37  Broad Run High School
 1230   263        Heather Hunter, So*         26:44    8:37  Harrisonburg
 1024   264        Janelle Yahn, Fr*           26:45    8:37  George C. Marshall
 3463   265   211  Colleen Traylor, So*        26:45    8:38  Stone Bridge
 4288   266   212  Kimberly Derosa, So*        26:45    8:38  Yorktown
  366   267        Lauren Townsend, Fr*        26:47    8:38  Briar Woods
 2047   268        Caila Cummings, So*         26:47    8:38  Loudoun County High S
 2812   269   213  Alexandra Michonski, Fr*    26:48    8:38  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2792   270        Kelsey Gehr, So*            26:48    8:38  Osbourn Park High Sch
 4211   271        Sarah Reitzes, Fr*          26:48    8:38  Winston Churchill Bul
  408   272   214  Margrett Orr, So*           26:48    8:39  Broad Run High School
 1873   273        Mary Redmond, Fr*           26:48    8:39  Langley
 2440   274        Natalia Leavell, Fr*        26:49    8:39  Mountain View
 3911   275        Julia Staples, Fr*          26:50    8:39  West Potomac
  279   276        Kelsey Everard, Fr*         26:51    8:40  Brentsville District
  812   277   215  Katherine Kamis, Fr*        26:52    8:40  Dominion
 2239   278        Nisha Rana, So*             26:52    8:40  McLean
  352   279        Erica Blair, Fr*            26:53    8:40  Briar Woods
 4349   280   216  Cora Letteri, So*           26:54    8:41  Western Albemarle
 3841   281   217  Lelia Troiano, Fr*          26:55    8:41  Washington-Lee
 2594   282        Elizabeth Ung, Fr*          26:55    8:41  Northwood
 3963   283        Celine Donohue, So*         26:55    8:41  West Springfield
  409   284   218  Pam Redburn, So*            26:56    8:41  Broad Run High School
 1435   285        Amanda Lee, Fr*             26:56    8:41  Holton-Arms
 2492   286        Rebecca Shephard, Fr*       26:57    8:41  North Stafford
  415   287   219  Emily Meredith, Fr*         26:58    8:42  Broad Run High School
 2338   288   220  Morgan Wagoner, So*         26:59    8:42  Monticello Hs
 4242   289        Caitlin Brezina, So*        27:00    8:42  Woodbridge Shs
  411   290   221  Tiffanie Choi, Fr*          27:00    8:43  Broad Run High School
 4246   291        Shaila Morales, So*         27:02    8:43  Woodbridge Shs
 4098   292   222  Kathy Thompson, So*         27:04    8:44  Westfield
 2234   293        Kathryn Capp, So*           27:04    8:44  McLean
 3456   294   223  Gina Apperson, So*          27:07    8:45  Stone Bridge
  189   295   224  Jessie McFadden, So*        27:09    8:45  Bishop Ireton Hs
  963   296   225  Ciara Laws, So*             27:10    8:46  Freedom South Riding
 2561   297   226  Karianne Johnsen, So*       27:12    8:46  Northwest
 2442   298        Rebekah Wardlow, Fr*        27:16    8:48  Mountain View
 2841   299        Kathleen Stubbs, So*        27:16    8:48  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 3464   300   227  Celina Bulk, Fr*            27:18    8:48  Stone Bridge
 2050   301        Caroline Joseph, So*        27:18    8:48  Loudoun County High S
 3470   302   228  Emma Reif, Fr*              27:23    8:50  Stone Bridge
 1964   303        Emily McDonald, Fr*         27:23    8:50  Linganore High School
  955   304   229  Laura Avakian, So*          27:24    8:50  Freedom South Riding
 1234   305        Taylor McDonnell, Fr*       27:24    8:50  Harrisonburg
 1313   306   230  Stephanie Hall, Fr*         27:26    8:51  Heritage Leesburg
  724   307   231  Mariah Morse, Fr*           27:27    8:51  Corning Hs
  357   308        Lauren Fortier, Fr*         27:29    8:52  Briar Woods
 3903   309        Natalie Comfort, Fr*        27:29    8:52  West Potomac
 2145   310        Janelle Scala, Fr*          27:30    8:52  Loudoun Valley
 1863   311        Meghan Braselton, Fr*       27:30    8:52  Langley
 2430   312        Katherine Buer, So*         27:31    8:53  Mountain View
 3070   313        Irene Rodriguez, Fr*        27:31    8:53  Quince Orchard
 4295   314        Margaret Love, Fr*          27:32    8:53  Yorktown
 1354   315   232  Cameron Coleman, Fr*        27:34    8:53  Hermitage
 1434   316        Andrea Fox, Fr*             27:35    8:54  Holton-Arms
 1310   317   233  Allison Dietze, Fr*         27:35    8:54  Heritage Leesburg
 3833   318   234  Annie Plotkin, So*          27:37    8:54  Washington-Lee
   74   319        Aya Ibrahim, So*            27:37    8:54  Annandale High School
  256   320        Nia Bentall, Jr*            27:38    8:55  Brentsville District
  826   321   235  Maria Martin, Sr*           27:38    8:55  Eastern Mennonite
  413   322        Amanda Hurwitt, Fr*         27:39    8:55  Broad Run High School
  197   323   236  Margaret Dwyer, Fr*         27:40    8:55  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2064   324        Allee White, Fr*            27:41    8:56  Loudoun County High S
  165   325        Lauren Grant, Sr*           27:41    8:56  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1311   326        Kelsey Douglas, Fr*         27:43    8:56  Heritage Leesburg
 4090   327   237  Stephanie Franco, So*       27:44    8:57  Westfield
 1771   328        Molly Kulbaski, Fr*         27:44    8:57  Jw Robinson
 2978   329   238  Morgan Piskadlo, So*        27:44    8:57  Potomac Falls
  284   330        Brooke Haas, Fr*            27:45    8:57  Brentsville District
 1309   331        Emily Dann, Fr*             27:45    8:57  Heritage Leesburg
 3838   332   239  Morgen Scott, Fr*           27:47    8:58  Washington-Lee
 1317   333        Demaris Paris, Fr*          27:47    8:58  Heritage Leesburg
 1314   334        Eunice Kim, Fr*             27:47    8:58  Heritage Leesburg
 3069   335        Camille Horan, Fr*          27:47    8:58  Quince Orchard
 2562   336        Aishah Matsatsa, So*        27:48    8:58  Northwest
 2377   337        Christina Macey, Fr*        27:48    8:58  Mount Vernon
 2376   338        Abby Kitchen, Fr*           27:48    8:58  Mount Vernon
 1569   339   240  Emily Stanton, Fr*          27:50    8:59  James Madison
 1777   340        Brianna Reed, Fr*           27:51    8:59  Jw Robinson
  200   341        Ellie Goelz, Fr*            27:52    8:59  Bishop Ireton Hs
 2441   342        Amanda Sherman, Fr*         27:52    8:59  Mountain View


 2900   343        Margaret Lyons, So*         27:57    9:01  Paul Vi
 1766   344        Margaret Veale, So*         27:58    9:01  Jw Robinson
 3459   345        Carleig Ladden-Stirling, So*
                                               27:59    9:01  Stone Bridge
 3745   346   241  Rachel Holden, So*          28:00    9:02  Walt Whitman
 1564   347   242  Katie Somers, So*           28:01    9:02  James Madison
 2141   348        Jessica Hoff, Fr*           28:03    9:03  Loudoun Valley
 2897   349        Natalia Castro, So*         28:03    9:03  Paul Vi
 1566   350   243  Brianne Hayden, Fr*         28:04    9:03  James Madison
  196   351        Janis Dacurawat, Fr*        28:05    9:03  Bishop Ireton Hs
  406   352        Shelly Nguyen, So*          28:05    9:04  Broad Run High School
 2901   353        Kathleen McLane, Fr*        28:07    9:04  Paul Vi
 1483   354   244  Yussie Elbardicy, Fr*       28:10    9:05  James Madison
  910   355   245  Suzanne Thibeault, Fr*      28:10    9:05  Falls Church High Sch
 1565   356   246  Mackenzie Bailey, Fr*       28:12    9:06  James Madison
 4380   357   247  Maddie Cook, Fr*            28:14    9:06  Dominion
 2487   358        Jeanne Connolly, So*        28:16    9:07  North Stafford
  417   359        Fortuna Ngai, Fr*           28:17    9:07  Broad Run High School
 1297   360        Brittany Cook, So*          28:18    9:08  Heritage Leesburg
  419   361        Briana Veney, Fr*           28:19    9:08  Broad Run High School
 3753   362        Lauren Sunshine, So*        28:20    9:08  Walt Whitman
 4354   363   248  Ana Gomez, Fr*              28:22    9:09  Western Albemarle
  962   364   249  Nadia Groome, So*           28:24    9:10  Freedom South Riding
  722   365   250  Molly Sweeney, So*          28:25    9:10  Corning Hs
 1555   366        Lisa Collier, So*           28:28    9:11  James Madison
 1409   367        Carly Kulik, So*            28:33    9:12  Herndon
  414   368        Savanna Johnson, Fr*        28:33    9:13  Broad Run High School
 1359   369   251  Jessica Diaz, 8*            28:34    9:13  Hermitage
 2557   370        Michelle Beltran, So*       28:38    9:14  Northwest
 1561   371        Jillian Reagan, So*         28:43    9:16  James Madison
  829   372   252  Hyunjin Kim, So*            28:47    9:17  Eastern Mennonite
 4095   373   253  Megan McNulty, So*          28:49    9:18  Westfield
 2987   374   254  Kathryn Printz, Fr*         28:51    9:18  Potomac Falls
 2983   375        Carolina Celnik, Fr*        28:51    9:18  Potomac Falls
 2125   376        Gena Leblanc, So*           28:58    9:20  Loudoun Valley
 4155   377   255  Alexa Decker, Fr*           28:59    9:21  Williamsport, Marylan
 3834   378   256  Gretchen Schroeder, So*     28:59    9:21  Washington-Lee
 2378   379        Haley Stromberg, Fr*        29:01    9:21  Mount Vernon
 2118   380        Amy Armentrout, So*         29:01    9:21  Loudoun Valley
  675   381        Anjali Upadhya, So*         29:03    9:22  Clover Hill
 2592   382        Ornella Hegbe, So*          29:04    9:23  Northwood
  285   383        Sarah Herndon, Fr*          29:05    9:23  Brentsville District
 1322   384        Eman Tariq, Fr*             29:11    9:25  Heritage Leesburg
 2336   385   257  Emma Dickinson, So*         29:12    9:25  Monticello Hs
 1397   386        Jhoanne Montano, Sr*        29:18    9:27  Herndon
 1672   387   258  Claire Lewis, So*           29:18    9:27  John Handley
 3685   388        Sammi Jenkins, Fr*          29:19    9:27  Walkersville
 1557   389        Claire Ashur, Fr*           29:20    9:28  James Madison
  364   390        Kosha Patel, Fr*            29:22    9:28  Briar Woods
 1963   391        Katie Higgins, Fr*          29:24    9:29  Linganore High School
 2549   392        Rita Donson, Jr*            29:30    9:31  Northwest
   82   393        Victoria Tulley, Fr*        29:32    9:31  Annandale High School
  975   394   259  Allison Verhaagen, Fr*      29:32    9:31  Freedom South Riding
  281   395        Anna Gearhart, Fr*          29:32    9:31  Brentsville District
  206   396        Alexandra Reveille, Fr*     29:33    9:32  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1150   397   260  Leah Jakab, Fr*             29:34    9:32  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
   34   398        Madeline Schiller, Fr*      29:34    9:32  Academy Of The Holy C
 2734   399        Virginia-Rose Loew, Fr*     29:36    9:33  Osbourn High School
 3467   400        Megan Kowalewski, Fr*       29:36    9:33  Stone Bridge
 2148   401        Kaitlyn Weaver, Fr*         29:42    9:35  Loudoun Valley
 1318   402        Julia Polentes, Fr*         29:44    9:35  Heritage Leesburg
 3364   403   261  Amy Scheel, Fr*             29:45    9:36  Spotswood
 3839   404   262  Natalie Shearin, Fr*        29:46    9:36  Washington-Lee
 2870   405        Christine Weber, So*        29:46    9:36  Park View High School
  348   406        Meghan Jacoby, So*          29:48    9:36  Briar Woods
 3138   407        Amaya Taylor, Fr*           29:49    9:37  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
  673   408        Mary McLenagan, So*         29:51    9:38  Clover Hill
  294   409        Lindsey Rudder, Fr*         29:52    9:38  Brentsville District
 1437   410        Rachel Williams, Fr*        29:58    9:40  Holton-Arms
 1556   411        Amelia Gavurin, So*         30:01    9:41  James Madison
 3686   412        Allison Johnston, Fr*       30:02    9:41  Walkersville
 1321   413        Denise Schreffler, Fr*      30:10    9:44  Heritage Leesburg
 1764   414        Meghan Smith, So*           30:12    9:44  Jw Robinson
 3750   415        Hailey Siller, So*          30:14    9:45  Walt Whitman
 1524   416        Lisa Bell, Fr*              30:17    9:46  James Madison
 1912   417        Katie O'Malley, Fr*         30:18    9:46  Lee-Davis
 4158   418   263  Emily Moschel, Fr*          30:19    9:47  Williamsport, Marylan
  970   419        Rebecca Mignone, Fr*        30:24    9:48  Freedom South Riding
  576   420        Kelly Cecil, Fr*            30:25    9:49  Chantilly
  354   421        Abigal Comm, Fr*            30:28    9:50  Briar Woods
 4244   422        Aida Gebrelkle, So*         30:34    9:52  Woodbridge Shs
  358   423        Emily Heyer, Fr*            30:34    9:52  Briar Woods
 4093   424        Alex Kriss, So*             30:36    9:52  Westfield
 3298   425        Jordan Lichtenstein, Fr*    30:40    9:53  Sherwood High School
  293   426        Hannah Porter, Fr*          30:40    9:54  Brentsville District
 2840   427        Kareen Ayuk, So*            30:44    9:55  Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2243   428        Anna Nielsen, Fr*           30:44    9:55  McLean
 4156   429   264  Kaitlyn Githens, Fr*        30:49    9:56  Williamsport, Marylan
 2569   430        Pooja Ganesh, Fr*           30:54    9:58  Northwest
 2869   431        Mai Nguyen, So*             30:55    9:58  Park View High School
 1320   432        Jennifer Rooney, Fr*        30:56    9:59  Heritage Leesburg
 1609   433        Sarah Neubert, 8*           30:57    9:59  James Monroe
 2593   434        Nancy Vo, So*               30:59    9:59  Northwood


 2868   435        Haley Kroeger, So*          31:00   10:00  Park View High School
 3396   436        Nissa Campos, Fr*           31:01   10:00  St. Johns College Hs
  190   437        Oilivia O'Sullivan, So*     31:04   10:01  Bishop Ireton Hs
 1774   438        Hailey Metzger, Fr*         31:04   10:01  Jw Robinson
 3908   439        Clare Palo, Fr*             31:06   10:02  West Potomac
 4291   440        Julie Meadows, So*          31:08   10:02  Yorktown
  719   441   265  Abby Donegan, So*           31:10   10:03  Corning Hs
  416   442        Olivia Moorehead, Fr*       31:12   10:04  Broad Run High School
 2729   443        Victoriana Savas, So*       31:13   10:04  Osbourn High School
  186   444        Alisha Ault, So*            31:13   10:04  Bishop Ireton Hs
  193   445        Kallan Wentworth, So*       31:13   10:04  Bishop Ireton Hs
   72   446        Victoria Clodfelter, So*    31:19   10:06  Annandale High School
 3469   447        Jen Pinkowski, Fr*          31:19   10:06  Stone Bridge
 2568   448        Dyneesha Bradley, Fr*       31:24   10:08  Northwest
 1568   449        Juliana Lyons, Fr*          31:29   10:09  James Madison
  396   450        Stephanie Brown, Fr*        31:35   10:11  Broad Run High School
  827   451   266  Ruth Hampton, Jr*           31:39   10:12  Eastern Mennonite
 2813   452        Blakely Porter, Fr*         31:54   10:17  Osbourn Park High Sch
 2726   453        Heather English, So*        31:55   10:17  Osbourn High School
   32   454        Clare Hogan, Fr*            32:04   10:21  Academy Of The Holy C
 3458   455        Paula Garcia-Salazar, So*   32:09   10:22  Stone Bridge
 4162   456   267  Taylor Starliper, Fr*       32:09   10:22  Williamsport, Marylan
 4166   457   268  Nikki Wyant, Fr*            32:10   10:22  Williamsport, Marylan
 3466   458        Alex Jochems, Fr*           32:17   10:25  Stone Bridge
  960   459        Marmeen Ehsan, So*          32:18   10:25  Freedom South Riding
 1151   460   269  Armonni Johnson, Fr*        32:30   10:29  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
  905   461   270  Shalma Begum, So*           32:37   10:31  Falls Church High Sch
  808   462   271  Hannah Saeger, So*          32:48   10:35  Dominion
 1463   463   272  Beatrice Loayza, So*        33:04   10:40  Hylton
 4157   464   273  Rachel Lilley, Fr*          33:10   10:42  Williamsport, Marylan
 3740   465        Emily Aronson, So*          33:12   10:43  Walt Whitman
 1152   466   274  Nikki Raveling, Fr*         33:14   10:43  Gov Thomas Johnson Gi
 1467   467   275  Ileah Bryant, Fr*           33:26   10:47  Hylton
 1965   468        Clare McNally, Fr*          33:34   10:49  Linganore High School
  831   469   276  Megan Matteson, So*         34:01   10:58  Eastern Mennonite


 3134   470        Alyssa Farooque, Fr*        34:10   11:01  Robert E. Lee H S (Sp
 1607   471        Addie Auforth, 8*           34:22   11:05  James Monroe
 1458   472   277  Tanita Kraaz, Jr*           34:35   11:09  Hylton
 4163   473   278  Tiffany Velez, Fr*          34:41   11:11  Williamsport, Marylan
 4091   474        Marlena Kauer, So*          34:42   11:11  Westfield
 4160   475        Heather Price, Fr*          34:55   11:16  Williamsport, Marylan
 2489   476        Ashley Dudek, Fr*           35:08   11:20  North Stafford
 1465   477   279  Rachel Phillps, So*         35:29   11:27  Hylton
 1315   478        Maria Moreno, Fr*           35:34   11:28  Heritage Leesburg
  188   479        Carrie Gillespie, So*       35:34   11:28  Bishop Ireton Hs
 3746   480        Molly Kaplowitz, So*        36:13   11:41  Walt Whitman
 4164   481        Madison Vida, Fr*           36:52   11:53  Williamsport, Marylan
 2731   482        Dineja Wertz, So*           37:01   11:56  Osbourn High School


   31   483        Shannon Healey, Fr*         37:27   12:05  Academy Of The Holy C
 2589   484        Sina Ghirma, Jr*            37:38   12:08  Northwood
  351   485        Jenna Antezana, Fr*         39:16   12:40  Briar Woods
 4161   486        Amber Repp, Fr*             39:55   12:52  Williamsport, Marylan
 4159   487        Brooke Price, Fr*           39:57   12:53  Williamsport, Marylan


 1468   488   280  Megan Mitchell, Fr*         40:46   13:09  Hylton
 3682   489        Kelly Bailey, Fr*           42:14   13:37  Walkersville
"*" indicates females
268 finishers among Women 1 & Under
195 finishers among Women 2 - 2
8 finishers among Women 3 - 3
3 finishers among Women 4 - 4
15 finishers among Women 8 - 8
0 male finishers
489 female finishers
489 total finishers









Return to Top

Email | About