MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Track and Trail Invitaitonal
Track and Trail Invitational History
Hosted By:
Elkton, Maryland
2017-09-09

results from motiontiming.com
Girls Large School
=================================================================================================
Pl	TeamPl	#	Name			Yr	School				Time
=================================================================================================
1	1	285	Haley Cummins		10	C. Milton Wright High School	18:44.8
2	2	276	Anna Coffin		11	Annapolis Senior High School	18:53.5
3	3	379	Brin Strouse		11	Urbana High School		19:00.0
4	4	369	Jessica Trzeciak	11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	19:45.3
5	5	288	Jessica Rogers		12	C. Milton Wright High School	19:50.8
6	6	283	Rebecca Vavasseur	11	Annapolis Senior High School	20:03.5
7		311	Zoe Friedman		12	Lions Upper School		20:04.9
8	7	330	Isabelle Sajonia	12	Quince Orchard High School	20:13.8
9	8	335	Charlotte Turesson		Richard Montgomery		20:25.9
10	9	334	Michelle Campano	10	Richard Montgomery		20:31.7
11	10	365	Emma Henderson		12	Thomas S. Wootton High School	20:35.0
12	11	327	Margaret Lilyestrom	11	Quince Orchard High School	20:36.5
13	12	362	Alyssa D'Arpa		10	Thomas S. Wootton High School	20:48.0
14	13	368	Adna Trakic		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	20:53.0
15	14	292	Madison Buddenbohn	10	Edgewood High School		21:04.8
16	15	361	Erin Chelf		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	21:10.9
17	16	375	Sara Jarman		10	Urbana High School		21:11.2
18	17	363	Madeline Grainger	11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	21:26.5
19	18	323	Elizabeth Cassell	12	Quince Orchard High School	21:32.7
20	19	298	Naomi Karmel		12	Edgewood High School		21:36.5
21	20	302	Jane Gorman		9	Huntingtown High School		21:37.9
22	21	277	Eva Coleman		10	Annapolis Senior High School	21:39.2
23	22	351	Lauren Zhou		11	Richard Montgomery		21:41.4
24	23	360	Anna Baldwin		10	Thomas S. Wootton High School	21:42.4
25		366	Dimagi Kottage		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	21:47.6
26	24	326	Jamie Grossberg		11	Quince Orchard High School	21:47.7
27	25	303	Mary Gorman		11	Huntingtown High School		21:51.4
28		364	Rena Edery		9	Thomas S. Wootton High School	21:52.9
29	26	336	Jasmine De La Vega	12	Richard Montgomery		22:04.8
30	27	333	Emma Bassett		11	Richard Montgomery		22:12.0
31	28	284	Hannah Beegle		10	C. Milton Wright High School	22:14.7
32	29	338	Sophia Dutton		10	Richard Montgomery		22:14.8
33	30	376	Stephanie Kim		12	Urbana High School		22:19.5
34	31	373	Michaela Garvey		11	Urbana High School		22:24.7
35	32	378	Reilly Kaitlyn			Urbana High School		22:27.4
36	33	318	Renee Relf		12	Old Mill High School		22:29.9
37	34	329	Natalie Nyborg		11	Quince Orchard High School	22:36.8
38	35	374	Maddie Gilliam		12	Urbana High School		22:37.6
39	36	370	Susannah Auderset	11	Urbana High School		22:39.2
40		371	Kaleigh Breisch		11	Urbana High School		22:43.6
41	37	290	Kristen White		12	C. Milton Wright High School	22:49.0
42	38	286	Maura O'neill		11	C. Milton Wright High School	22:54.2
43		372	Caroline Sanford	11	Urbana High School		22:54.7
44	39	313	Kaitlyn Digsby		12	Old Mill High School		22:54.8
45	40	344	Marlee San Sebastia	11	Richard Montgomery		23:01.6
46	41	331	Maeve Smith		10	Quince Orchard High School	23:04.2
47	42	275	Abby Byrd		12	Annapolis Senior High School	23:08.3
48		346	Deeksha Sesha		10	Richard Montgomery		23:10.2
49	43	321	Erin Whaley		9	Old Mill High School		23:12.4
50	44	295	Anna Decker		10	Edgewood High School		23:13.1
51	45	300	Kate Wolferman		10	Edgewood High School		23:34.6
52	46	287	Natalia Reyes			C. Milton Wright High School	23:35.7
53		341	Aral Market		10	Richard Montgomery		23:40.6
54		347	Alena Spencer		12	Richard Montgomery		23:45.0
55	47	297	Shelby Johnson		11	Edgewood High School		24:07.1
56	48	325	Emily Miller		fr	Quince Orchard High School	24:09.4
57	49	274	Lucy Breidenbach	11	Annapolis Senior High School	24:10.5
58	50	312	Sarah Blank		11	Old Mill High School		24:12.3
59	51	305	Emily Herrle		9	Huntingtown High School		24:18.4
60		328	Hannah Myers		jr	Quince Orchard High School	24:18.7
61		322	Zoe Bell		10	Quince Orchard High School	24:25.5
62	52	317	Reilly Kangas		9	Old Mill High School		24:56.0
63	53	315	Katherine Gapen		10	Old Mill High School		24:57.2
64	54	301	Margaret Foulkes	11	Huntingtown High School		24:58.3
65	55	314	Abigail Furlow		10	Old Mill High School		24:59.8
66	56	304	Maitlin Greiner		12	Huntingtown High School		25:13.1
67		367	Sage Kumar		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	25:25.5
68		316	Madison Green		9	Old Mill High School		25:29.5
69		320	Morgan Schoonover	11	Old Mill High School		25:30.2
70	57	296	Sara Gorski		10	Edgewood High School		25:32.8
71	58	294	Michaela Crue		10	Edgewood High School		25:33.8
72		319	Lauren Sapp		11	Old Mill High School		26:21.4
73	59	307	Dylan Laing		11	Huntingtown High School		26:44.4
74		299	Kathryn Rambo		10	Edgewood High School		26:50.1
75		293	Mary Crue		10	Edgewood High School		27:12.5
76		291	Celine Brundridge	10	Edgewood High School		27:19.0
77	60	306	Sam Bolin		sr	Huntingtown High School		28:10.5

1. Thomas S. Wootton High School 
	4   10   12   13   15  (17) (23) =    54
	Jessica Trzeciak, Emma Henderson, Alyssa D'Arpa, Adna Trakic, Erin
	Chelf, Madeline Grainger, Anna Baldwin
2. Richard Montgomery            
	8    9   22   26   27  (29) (40) =    92
	Charlotte Turesson, Michelle Campano, Lauren Zhou, Jasmine De La Vega,
	Emma Bassett, Sophia Dutton, Marlee San Sebastia
3. Quince Orchard High School    
	7   11   18   24   34  (41) (48) =    94
	Isabelle Sajonia, Margaret Lilyestrom, Elizabeth Cassell, Jamie
	Grossberg, Natalie Nyborg, Maeve Smith, Emily Miller
4. C. Milton Wright High School  
	1    5   28   37   38  (46)      =   109
	Haley Cummins, Jessica Rogers, Hannah Beegle, Kristen White, Maura
	O'neill, Natalia Reyes
5. Urbana High School            
	3   16   30   31   32  (35) (36) =   112
	Brin Strouse, Sara Jarman, Stephanie Kim, Michaela Garvey, Reilly
	Kaitlyn, Maddie Gilliam, Susannah Auderset
6. Annapolis Senior High School  
	2    6   21   42   49            =   120
	Anna Coffin, Rebecca Vavasseur, Eva Coleman, Abby Byrd, Lucy
	Breidenbach
7. Edgewood High School
	14   19   44   45   47  (57) (58) =   169
	Madison Buddenbohn, Naomi Karmel, Anna Decker, Kate Wolferman, Shelby
	Johnson, Sara Gorski, Michaela Crue
8. Huntingtown High School       
	20   25   51   54   56  (59) (60) =   206
	Jane Gorman, Mary Gorman, Emily Herrle, Margaret Foulkes, Maitlin
	Greiner, Dylan Laing, Sam Bolin
9. Old Mill High School          
	33   39   43   50   52  (53) (55) =   217
	Renee Relf, Kaitlyn Digsby, Erin Whaley, Sarah Blank, Reilly Kangas,
	Katherine Gapen, Abigail Furlow

Boys Large School
=================================================================================================
Pl	TeamPl	#	Name			Yr	School				Time
=================================================================================================
1	1	349	Mark Unger		11	Richard Montgomery		15:50.3
2	2	348	Garrett Suhr		10	Richard Montgomery		15:53.6
3	3	472	John Riker		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	16:06.1
4	4	454	Chris Thoms		12	Quince Orchard High School	16:14.9
5	5	339	Joachim El-Masry	12	Richard Montgomery		16:34.1
6	6	432	Ben Russell		12	Huntingtown High School		16:53.9
7	7	343	Nick Olano		10	Richard Montgomery		17:03.5
8	8	411	Brandon Cruz		12	C. Milton Wright High School	17:08.9
9	9	467	Timothy Jiang		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	17:20.7
10	10	466	Mitchell Fanger		12	Thomas S. Wootton High School	17:30.0
11	11	342	Connor O'brien		11	Richard Montgomery		17:45.9
12	12	429	Conor McGirr		10	Huntingtown High School		17:47.2
13	13	465	Meehir Bhalla		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	17:51.6
14	14	391	Daniel Foster		11	Aberdeen High School		17:52.1
15	15	410	Peter Capozzoli		10	C. Milton Wright High School	17:53.5
16	16	413	Adam DelColliano	12	C. Milton Wright High School	17:56.2
17	17	448	Cooper Hall		10	Quince Orchard High School	18:01.2
18	18	337	Ethan Do		12	Richard Montgomery		18:01.7
19	19	414	James Miller		12	C. Milton Wright High School	18:03.0
20	20	350	Sresth Viswanathan	10	Richard Montgomery		18:08.2
21	21	415	Greg Roden		10	C. Milton Wright High School	18:09.8
22	22	453	Miguel Salcido		sr	Quince Orchard High School	18:10.0
23	23	483	Zachary Pepperl		11	Watkins Mill High School	18:10.2
24	24	471	Jeffrey Riker		9	Thomas S. Wootton High School	18:10.3
25	25	412	Tanner Cummins		11	C. Milton Wright High School	18:10.5
26	26	473	Jacob Smith		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	18:14.2
27	27	474	Julien Bastin		12	Thomas S. Wootton High School	18:20.2
28	28	398	Otto Wilson		12	Aberdeen High School		18:37.1
29		340	June Jones		12	Richard Montgomery		18:38.7	
30	29	437	Michael Dorsey		11	Old Mill High School		18:44.3
31		468	Jaiden Shah		12	Thomas S. Wootton High School	18:44.4	
32	30	436	Shane Dennison		9	Old Mill High School		18:45.8
33	31	426	Joshua Calautti		11	Huntingtown High School		18:46.6
34		470	Zachary Blackman	11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	18:48.1	
35	32	409	Justin Brownell		11	C. Milton Wright High School	18:52.7
36	33	445	Noah Buchsbaum		11	Quince Orchard High School	18:59.6
37		345	Alejandro Balaban-Forn		Richard Montgomery		19:01.5		
38	34	425	Ryan Barton		10	Huntingtown High School		19:03.4
39	35	439	Michael Ellison		11	Old Mill High School		19:05.2
40	36	452	Jackson Shawen		12	Quince Orchard High School	19:11.5
41	37	434	Trent Watson		11	Huntingtown High School		19:14.3
42	38	421	George Houzouris	10	Edgewood High School		19:15.1
43	39	451	Colin Pelkey		10	Quince Orchard High School	19:16.5
44	40	404	Ivan Michels			Annapolis Senior High School	19:17.4	
45	41	401	Alexander Holt		12	Annapolis Senior High School	19:19.9
46	42	443	Tyler Richardson	10	Old Mill High School		19:21.9
47		332	Thomas Delvecchio		Richard Montgomery		19:22.5		
48	43	423	Gustavo Molina		11	Edgewood High School		19:26.3
49	44	438	Christopher Dunaway jr	10	Old Mill High School		19:31.5
50		469	Nathan Kaplan		11	Thomas S. Wootton High School	19:32.1	
51	45	447	Jordan Gaskins		11	Quince Orchard High School	19:44.5
52	46	406	Solomon Snuggerud	10	Annapolis Senior High School	19:47.5
53	47	424	Andrew Serrano		12	Edgewood High School		19:57.6
54	48	416	Ayomi Adediji		10	Edgewood High School		20:10.3
55	49	422	Mark Johnson		11	Edgewood High School		20:10.4
56	50	396	Daniel Fournier		sr	Aberdeen High School		20:18.4
57		481	Nathaniel Vault			Watkins Mill HS			20:21.0		
58		446	Eric Fagan		10	Quince Orchard High School	20:22.7	
59	51	442	Nolan Perrotta		10	Old Mill High School		20:24.4
60	52	430	Owen Reed		9	Huntingtown High School		20:27.6
61	53	478	Saul Flores		12	Watkins Mill High School	20:29.0
62	54	433	Nathan Zatanek		sr	Huntingtown High School		20:39.9
63	55	479	Reta Gela		10	Watkins Mill High School	20:41.6
64		427	Harrison Faidley	9	Huntingtown High School		20:42.0	
65	56	407	Sam Bridgeman			Annapolis Senior High School	20:45.7	
66	57	402	John Keville		11	Annapolis Senior High School	20:49.0
67	58	405	Kyle Leming		11	Annapolis Senior High School	20:53.5
68	59	389	Henry Byers		12	Aberdeen High School		21:06.8
69	60	399	Jake Bugenhagen		12	Annapolis Senior High School	21:10.6
70	61	444	Alexander DiBenio	so	Old Mill High School		21:13.2
71	62	392	Ryan Frist		9	Aberdeen High School		21:20.6
72		440	Ryann Johnson		10	Old Mill High School		21:27.6	
73		431	Graydan Hays		so	Huntingtown High School		21:33.0	
74		428	Craig Hayes		so	Huntingtown High School		21:34.4	
75		441	Zachary Kay		11	Old Mill High School		21:36.9	
76	63	482	Leandro Mendez		11	Watkins Mill High School	21:42.5
77		435	Nicholas Fabian		so	Old Mill High School		22:05.7	
78	64	397	Liam Pettus		11	Aberdeen High School		22:07.4
79		400	Zachary Handy		12	Annapolis Senior High School	22:12.7	
80	65	417	Joseph Akinrotoye	10	Edgewood High School		22:18.4
81	66	390	Sean Delaney		12	Aberdeen High School		22:29.1
82	67	480	Melvin Quintanilla		Watkins Mill High School	22:36.5	
83		403	Adam Goodman			nnapolis Senior High School	23:16.2		
84		395	Salman Nasir		11	Aberdeen High School		23:23.9	
85	68	419	Casey Gendwila		12	Edgewood High School		23:55.9
86		420	Andrew Grad		11	Edgewood High School		24:21.2	
87		408	Jackson Trapp			Annapolis Senior High School	24:40.7		
88		394	Juan Pablo Habic	9	Aberdeen High School		24:49.8	
89		393	Tommy Gao		12	Aberdeen High School		25:07.9	


1. Richard Montgomery            
	1    2    5    7   11  (18) (20) =    26
	Mark Unger, Garrett Suhr, Joachim El-Masry, Nick Olano, Connor O'brien,
	Ethan Do, Sresth Viswanathan
2. Thomas S. Wootton High School 
	3    9   10   13   24  (26) (27) =    59
	John Riker, Timothy Jiang, Mitchell Fanger, Meehir Bhalla, Jeffrey
	Riker, Jacob Smith, Julien Bastin
3. C. Milton Wright High School  
	8   15   16   19   21  (25) (32) =    79
	Brandon Cruz, Peter Capozzoli, Adam DelColliano, James Miller, Greg
	Roden, Tanner Cummins, Justin Brownell
4. Quince Orchard High School    
	4   17   22   33   36  (39) (45) =   112
	Chris Thoms, Cooper Hall, Miguel Salcido,
	Noah Buchsbaum, Jackson	Shawen, Colin Pelkey, Jordan Gaskins
5. Huntingtown High School       
	6   12   31   34   37  (52) (54) =   120
	Ben Russell, Conor McGirr, Joshua Calautti, Ryan Barton, Trent Watson,
	Owen Reed, Nathan Zatanek
6. Old Mill High School          
	29   30   35   42   44  (51) (61) =   180
	Michael Dorsey, Shane Dennison, Michael Ellison, Tyler Richardson,
	Christopher Dunaway jr, Nolan Perrotta, Alexander DiBenio
7. Aberdeen High School          
	14   28   50   59   62  (64) (66) =   213
	Daniel Foster, Otto Wilson, Daniel Fournier, Henry Byers, Ryan Frist,
	Liam Pettus, Sean Delaney
8. Edgewood High School          
	38   43   47   48   49  (65) (68) =   225
	George Houzouris, Gustavo Molina, Andrew Serrano, Ayomi Adediji, Mark
	Johnson, Joseph Akinrotoye, Casey Gendwila
9. Annapolis Senior High School  
	40   41   46   56   57  (58) (60) =   240
	Ivan Michels, Alexander Holt, Solomon Snuggerud, Sam Bridgeman, John
	Keville, Kyle Leming, Jake Bugenhagen
10. Watkins Mill High School      
	23   53   55   63   67            =   261
	Zachary Pepperl, Saul Flores, Reta Gela, Leandro Mendez, Melvin Quintanilla

Girls Small School
=================================================================================================
Pl	TeamPl	#	Name			Yr	School				Time
=================================================================================================
1	1	65	Molly Connelly			Kent Island			20:09.3	
2	2	125	Elle Meyer			Bo Manor			21:18.2	
3	3	116	Emma Cease		11	Rising Sun High School		21:36.6
4	4	42	Morgan Dean		11	Harford Technical High School	21:44.4
5	5	120	Hannah Matthews		11	Rising Sun High School		21:47.7
6	6	29	Julianna Stevens	12	Fallston High School		21:57.1
7		21	Saddie Marra		9	Elkton High School		22:03.1	
8	7	352	Lauren Badger		9	Seneca Valley High School	22:12.7
9	8	68	Carly Turner			Kent Island			22:16.5	
10	9	119	Julia Herrmann		11	Rising Sun High School		22:16.8
11	10	114	Kennedy Adam		8	Rising Sun High School		22:20.8
12	11	64	Hannah Claggett			Kent Island			22:21.8	
13	12	74	Yailynn Ramirez		10	North East High			22:27.6
14	13	107	Taylor Peck		12	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	22:36.2
15	14	106	Maisie Meehan		11	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	22:37.4
16	15	129	Aubrey Preske			Bo Manor			22:47.8	
17	16	17	Carrie Price		11	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	22:53.9
18	17	75	Laurel Brown			North Harford			22:58.9	
19	18	26	Lindsay Howard		12	Fallston High School		23:10.2
20	19	13	Sarah Condon		10	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	23:14.2
21	20	76	Cassidy Chandler		North Harford			23:18.6	
22	21	123	Reagan Goldsmith		Bo Manor			23:34.5	
23	22	108	Julia Redpath		11	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	23:38.2
24	23	32	Lakota Comeau		11	Francis Scott Key High School	23:47.4
25	24	83	Alyssa Santoro			North Harford			23:57.8	
26	25	80	Maria Kropkowski		North Harford			24:01.3	
27	26	37	Maria Leppo		9	Francis Scott Key High School	24:07.2
28	27	62	Julianna Barrett		Kent Island			24:17.7	
29	28	128	Marissa Pikler			Bo Manor			24:20.3	
30	29	31	Breanna Bennett		10	Francis Scott Key High School	24:28.1
31	30	131	Alaina Sliker			Bo Manor			24:28.9	
32	31	91	Gabriella Scramlin	10	Perryville High School		24:39.1
33	32	118	Grace Harkey		10	Rising Sun High School		24:41.4
34	33	90	Ellie Kuhn		11	Perryville High School		24:44.4
35	34	24	Kristen Ellington	10	Fallston High School		24:58.3
36	35	110	Grace Sweetak		11	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	25:01.1
37	36	41	Megan Dean		11	Harford Technical High School	25:01.2
38	37	30	Kayla Wolff		12	Fallston High School		25:04.8
39	38	358	Melanie Ugalde		12	Seneca Valley High School	25:09.6
40	39	28	Stacie Lally		10	Fallston High School		25:17.2
41	40	92	Izzy Simon		10	Perryville High School		25:21.9
42	41	87	Leah Clark		9	Perryville High School		25:24.2
43	42	49	Stephanie Taylor	10	Harford Technical High School	25:25.3
44	43	126	Daisy Pfeiffer			Bo Manor			25:29.2	
45	44	130	Morgan Koehler			Bo Manor			25:29.2	
46		124	Abigail Heath			Bo Manor			25:33.8		
47		127	Grace Koerner			Bo Manor			25:36.7		
48	45	12	Samilia Bryden-Clark	11	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	25:39.7
49	46	95	Sarah Fox		10	Polytech High School		25:41.7
50	47	103	Emily Perry		12	Polytech High School		25:43.1
51	48	88	Alida Coggins		10	Perryville High School		25:44.6
52	49	354	Corine Gesse		10	Seneca Valley High School	25:53.5
53	50	25	Rosalie Gude		12	Fallston High School		25:54.2
54	51	72	Karley McIlhatton	11	North East High			25:55.1
55	52	357	Cynthia Sen Bassi	12	Seneca Valley High School	25:56.2
56	53	82	Jillian Ostrowske		North Harford			26:08.5	
57	54	117	Julia Forsmark		10	Rising Sun High School		26:10.7
58	55	38	Kallista Mathews	sr	Francis Scott Key High School	26:13.1
59	56	96	Courtney Gallagher	9	Polytech High School		26:22.1
60	57	48	Kayla Olmstead		9	Harford Technical High School	26:27.9
61	58	27	Alyssa Janus		12	Fallston High School		26:30.8
62	59	69	Sarah Beitler		11	North East High			26:31.8
63	60	355	Shannon Mandalou	11	Seneca Valley High School	26:35.1
64	61	67	Katie Norman			Kent Island			26:44.3	
65	62	94	Lillian Crone		11	Polytech High School		26:47.2
66	63	63	Alyssa Buckel			Kent Island			26:47.6	
67	64	97	Danielle Gray		11	Polytech High School		26:48.1
68		132	Aubrey Dimaio			Bo Manor			26:55.0		
69	65	100	Varonica Hays		12	Polytech High School		26:58.3
70	66	56	Jacki Floyd		10	Interboro			26:59.7
71	67	71	Kayli Manley		9	North East High			27:04.9
72	68	73	Alyssa Mooney		9	North East High			27:05.7
73	69	35	Megan Hughes		10	Francis Scott Key High School	27:08.0
74	70	81	Erin O'Leary			North Harford			27:15.3	
75	71	99	Alexis Waller		jr	Polytech High School		27:15.9
76	72	111	Jessica Tarr		11	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	27:19.4
77		23	Eileen Scheir			Fallston High School		27:19.8		
78	73	89	Leena Dalton		12	Perryville High School		27:21.8
79	74	40	Barbara Webb		10	Francis Scott Key High School	27:21.9
80	75	353	Carmen Barros		10	Seneca Valley High School	27:26.2
81		122	Courtney Schaffer	11	Westlake High School		27:33.9	
82	76	36	Sierra Kiser		9	Francis Scott Key High School	27:34.8
83	77	356	Islam Mehtaj		so	Seneca Valley High School	27:37.6
84	78	104	Callie Crawford		12	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	27:50.1
85		39	Valeria Shnider		9	Francis Scott Key High School	27:52.1	
86	79	121	Katherine Severson	10	Rising Sun High School		27:53.5
87		102	Caitlyn McCutchan	11	Polytech High School		27:56.3	
88	80	66	Olivia Kendall			Kent Island			27:56.5	
89		359	Sarah Wentling		fr	Seneca Valley High School	28:06.6	
90	81	86	Sarah Campbell		12	Perryville High School		28:17.3
91	82	109	Anastasia Rhodes	12	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	28:38.8
92	83	19	Cassidy Shockley	10	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	28:51.2
93		98	Olivia Maday		so	Polytech High School		28:51.8	
94	84	15	Leslie Martinez		11	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	29:40.9
95	85	20	Alexus Spriggs		9	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	29:44.7
96	86	16	Ashlie Price		9	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	29:55.0
97		101	Suella Cooke		jr	Polytech High School		30:27.8	
98	87	58	Steph Urban		11	Interboro			30:41.2
99	88	47	Sophia Maly-cordell	12	Harford Technical High School	30:58.9
100	89	53	Aniya Boland		9	Interboro			31:07.7
101		11	Natalie Anderson	12	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	31:09.7	
102	90	57	Alex Gatta		10	Interboro			31:16.9
103	91	54	Kim Conmy		10	Interboro			31:18.8
104	92	46	Payton Lynch		12	Harford Technical High School	31:27.1
105		33	Maddie Hauppa		12	Francis Scott Key High School	31:42.4	
106		14	Maddie Fleming		11	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	32:03.6	
107	93	55	Courtney Floyd		12	Interboro			33:15.3
108	94	50	Madison Antes		11	Interboro			33:31.0
109		115	Elizabeth Betts		11	Rising Sun High School		34:13.4	
110	95	44	Serena Garvin		12	Harford Technical High School	36:03.0
111		34	Ana Hand		10	Francis Scott Key High School	36:46.7	

1. Rising Sun High School        
	3    5    9   10   32  (54) (79) =    59
	Emma Cease, Hannah Matthews, Julia Herrmann, Kennedy Adam, Grace
	Harkey, Julia Forsmark, Katherine Severson
2. Bo Manor                      
	2   15   21   28   30  (43) (44) =    96
	Elle Meyer, Aubrey Preske, Reagan Goldsmith, Marissa Pikler, Alaina
	Sliker, Daisy Pfeiffer, Morgan Koehler
3. Kent Island                   
	1    8   11   27   61  (63) (80) =  108
	Molly Connelly, Carly Turner, Hannah Claggett, Julianna Barrett, Katie
	Norman, Alyssa Buckel, Olivia Kendall
4. Fallston High School          
	6   18   34   37   39  (50) (58) =   134
	Julianna Stevens, Lindsay Howard, Kristen Ellington, Kayla Wolff,
	Stacie Lally, Rosalie Gude, Alyssa Janus
5. North Harford                 
	17   20   24   25   53  (70)      =   139
	Laurel Brown, Cassidy Chandler, Alyssa Santoro, Maria Kropkowski,
	Jillian Ostrowske, Erin O'Leary
6. Queen Anne's County High School
	13   14   22   35   72  (78) (82) =   156
	Taylor Peck, Maisie Meehan, Julia Redpath, Grace Sweetak, Jessica Tarr,
	Callie Crawford, Anastasia Rhodes
7. Perryville High School        
	31   33   40   41   48  (73) (81) =   193
	Gabriella Scramlin, Ellie Kuhn, Izzy Simon, Leah Clark, Alida Coggins,
	Leena Dalton, Sarah Campbell
8. Francis Scott Key High School 
	23   26   29   55   69  (74) (76) =   202
	Lakota Comeau, Maria Leppo, Breanna Bennett, Kallista Mathews, Megan
	Hughes, Barbara Webb, Sierra Kiser
9. Seneca Valley High School     
	7   38   49   52   60  (75) (77) =   206
	Lauren Badger, Melanie Ugalde, Corine Gesse, Cynthia Sen Bassi,
	Shannon Mandalou, Carmen Barros, Islam Mehtaj
10. Harford Technical High School 
	4   36   42   57   88  (92) (95) =   227
	Morgan Dean, Megan Dean, Stephanie Taylor, Kayla Olmstead, Sophia
	Maly-cordell, Payton Lynch, Serena Garvin
11. Cambridge-South Dorchester High
	16   19   45   83   84  (85) (86) =   247
	Carrie Price, Sarah Condon, Samilia Bryden-Clark, Cassidy Shockley,
	Leslie Martinez, Alexus Spriggs, Ashlie Price
12. North East High               
	12   51   59   67   68            =   257
	Yailynn Ramirez, Karley McIlhatton, Sarah Beitler, Kayli Manley,
	Alyssa Mooney
13. Polytech High School          
	46   47   56   62   64  (65) (71) =   275
	Sarah Fox, Emily Perry, Courtney Gallagher, Lillian Crone, Danielle
	Gray, Varonica Hays, Alexis Waller
14. Interboro                     
	66   87   89   90   91  (93) (94) =   423
	Jacki Floyd, Steph Urban, Aniya Boland, Alex Gatta, Kim Conmy,
	Courtney Floyd, Madison Antes

Boys Small School
=================================================================================================
Pl	TeamPl	#	Name			Yr	School				Time
=================================================================================================
1	1	265	Jay Hall		12	Westlake High School		16:15.0		
2	2	2	Zachary Laird		11	Bohemia Manor High School	16:25.2		
3	3	207	Erick Sanchez			Kent Island			16:47.0			
4	4	1	Alex Longeway		11	Bohemia Manor High School	16:57.2		
5	5	3	Grant Franceschina	12	Bohemia Manor High School	17:00.7		
6	6	153	Russell Davis		10	Fallston High School		17:00.9		
7	7	152	Giles Daly		10	Fallston High School		17:12.3		
8	8	205	Brandon Nichols			Kent Island			17:27.1			
9	9	225	William Tikiob			North Harford			17:31.0			
10	10	136	Connor McCroy		11	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	17:35.0		
11	11	263	Asa Wilson		11	Rising Sun High School		17:38.2		
12	12	156	Jameson O'Donald	11	Fallston High School		17:41.6		
13	13	266	Jett Hall		12	Westlake High School		17:43.5		
14	14	158	Jacob Zebron		12	Fallston High School		17:45.0		
15	15	231	Brian Keenan		11	Perryville High School		17:49.1		
16	16	6	Colin Parker		10	Bohemia Manor High School	17:51.3		
17	17	149	Kevin Baranoski		9	Fallston High School		17:54.4		
18	18	9	Logan Seither		10	Bohemia Manor High School	17:56.4		
19	19	227	Ben Buckless		12	Perryville High School		17:57.9		
20	20	171	Gray Hall		11	Georgetown Preparatory School	17:58.5		
21	21	271	Thomas Rahill		12	Westlake High School		17:59.6		
22	22	188	Zachary Taylor		10	Harford Technical High School	18:07.4		
23	23	187	Daron Taylor		10	Harford Technical High School	18:09.0		
24	24	143	Pierre Lotts		12	Elkton High School		18:12.8		
25	25	168	Jacob Watson		11	Francis Scott Key High School	18:13.3		
26	26	172	Patrick Howley		12	Georgetown Preparatory School	18:19.9		
27	27	209	Finn Walsh			Kent Island			18:22.3			
28	28	157	Jay Pomplon		12	Fallston High School		18:26.6		
29	29	180	Shannon Dooley		11	Harford Technical High School	18:30.2		
30	30	148	Tyler Vega		10	Elkton High School		18:31.4		
31	31	146	Cameron Spaeth		11	Elkton High School		18:31.9		
32	32	177	Matthew Strong		8	Georgetown Preparatory School	18:32.6		
33	33	175	Andrew Nguyen		10	Georgetown Preparatory School	18:33.0		
34	34	5	Alexander Luzetsky	10	Bohemia Manor High School	18:35.2		
35	35	155	Nick Fabula		12	Fallston High School		18:36.6		
36	36	202	Sean Hobbs			Kent Island			18:46.7			
37	37	216	Clayton Allred			North Harford			18:49.1			
38	38	144	Zach Nerlinger		11	Elkton High School		18:51.4		
39	39	200	Cade Donnely			Kent Island			18:52.3			
40	40	243	Jacob Stafford		11	Polytech High School		18:54.7		
41	41	220	Lane Kavanaugh			North Harford			18:55.3			
42		150	Saxon Brown		11	Fallston High School		18:58.5			
43	42	456	Boubacar Barry		11	Seneca Valley High School	19:00.6		
44	43	232	Jakob Lewis		12	Perryville High School		19:01.7		
45	44	142	Nolan Clancy		11	Elkton High School		19:08.1		
46	45	8	Ryan Fitzwater		11	Bohemia Manor High School	19:09.4		
47		151	Gabriel Bruno		10	Fallston High School		19:09.9			
48	46	462	Issaac McCabe		jr	Seneca Valley High School	19:13.8		
49	47	238	Andrew Garza		10	Polytech High School		19:14.2		
50	48	224	Ethan Sweaney			North Harford			19:17.8			
51	49	174	Dillon Lue		12	Georgetown Preparatory School	19:18.7		
52	50	219	Dylan Kapustensky		North Harford			19:22.9			
53	51	170	Christopher Barclay	12	Georgetown Preparatory School	19:23.7		
54	52	203	Pearse Jack			Kent Island			19:24.2			
55	53	201	Benjamin Ferragamo		Kent Island			19:24.4			
56	54	221	Ian Ladenheim			North Harford			19:24.6			
57	55	161	Jacksun Layne		11	Francis Scott Key High School	19:29.5		
58	56	233	Joseph Negron		11	Perryville High School		19:32.2		
59	57	249	Cody Pfeiffer		11	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	19:39.9		
60	58	242	Michael Rodriguez	10	Polytech High School		19:43.8		
61	59	223	Christopher Robinson		North Harford			19:44.8			
62	60	169	Trent Schlosser		11	Georgetown Preparatory School	19:46.7		
63		176	Jack Robertson		12	Georgetown Preparatory School	19:48.5			
64	61	247	William Latham		10	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	19:49.0		
65		173	Jacob Kaufmann		11	Georgetown Preparatory School	19:52.4			
66		178	Matt Williams		10	Georgetown Preparatory School	19:52.5			
67	62	214	Daniel Miller		12	North East High			19:55.9		
68		4	Jacob Jarrell		10	Bohemia Manor High School	20:01.8			
69		198	Garrett Thompson	10	Interboro			20:03.8			
70		218	Zachary Jackson			North Harford			20:05.8				
71	63	226	Casey Brogan		11	Perryville High School		20:09.3		
72	64	253	Kelson Wright		12	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	20:09.5		
73	65	215	Kevin Wimbs		12	North East High			20:12.9		
74	66	133	Nathan Dvorak		10	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	20:19.9		
75	67	165	David Ortiz		9	Francis Scott Key High School	20:21.2		
76		7	Kevin McDonald		10	Bohemia Manor High School	20:23.0			
77		154	Mason Drusano		12	Fallston High School		20:23.6			
78	68	259	Cade Milburn		10	Rising Sun High School		20:26.3		
79	69	163	Joseph Loy		9	Francis Scott Key High School	20:26.6		
80	70	252	Matt Webster		11	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	20:30.3		
81		222	Andrew Patton			North Harford			20:31.9				
82		208	Gabriel Stinchcomb		Kent Island			20:32.9				
83	71	258	Jared Mckeown		11	Rising Sun High School		20:33.7		
84	72	267	Artez Jones		11	Westlake High School		20:34.0		
85	73	241	Aaron Rash		12	Polytech High School		20:34.9		
86	74	164	Tanner Miller		11	Francis Scott Key High School	20:35.5		
87	75	237	Jonathan Forbes		9	Polytech High School		20:36.8		
88		206	Paul Rayner			Kent Island			20:40.1				
89	76	239	Trent Kelly		jr	Polytech High School		20:48.9		
90	77	235	Collin Brower		11	Polytech High School		20:53.7		
91	78	185	Chase Moxey		12	Harford Technical High School	20:55.7		
92	79	228	Ian Estep		12	Perryville High School		20:56.8		
93	80	159	Mason Conaway		10	Francis Scott Key High School	20:59.5		
94	81	455	Tevin Agwa		10	Seneca Valley High School	21:03.7		
95		240	Bret Nowakowski		9	Polytech High School		21:04.7			
96	82	210	Joe Caudill		11	North East High			21:05.7		
97	83	463	Jeffery Roach		10	Seneca Valley High School	21:08.2		
98		193	Abu Ghaznavi		12	Interboro			21:08.7			
99		204	Teddy Walinskas		so	Kent Island			21:12.5			
100	84	184	Matthew Meisel		11	Harford Technical High School	21:18.7		
101	85	257	Erik Iverson		9	Rising Sun High School		21:21.8		
102	86	230	Jakob Johnson		11	Perryville High School		21:23.6		
103	87	457	Prithwijeet Ghosh	9	Seneca Valley High School	21:24.1		
104		236	Jack Fisher		9	Polytech High School		21:25.5			
105		217	Evan Allred			North Harford			21:28.3				
106		190	Billy Betson		12	Interboro			21:29.5			
107	88	211	Michael Duong		11	North East High			21:31.9		
108	89	248	Brady Whaley		11	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	21:31.9		
109	90	273	Charlie Ucles		11	Westlake High School		21:33.4		
110	91	167	Evan Walters		10	Francis Scott Key High School	21:35.8		
111	92	255	Sean Browne		9	Rising Sun High School		21:36.1		
112		191	Bruce Cunningham	10	Interboro			21:41.2			
113	93	262	Gavin Stewart		9	Rising Sun High School		21:41.6		
114		166	Hayden Ritz		10	Francis Scott Key High School	21:43.3			
115		234	Josh Blandino		10	Polytech High School		21:43.4			
116	94	186	Max Rodriguez		12	Harford Technical High School	21:50.8		
117	95	135	Bryce Jones		10	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	21:52.9		
118		160	Jacob Hauppa		9	Francis Scott Key High School	21:55.9			
119	96	212	Aidan Fleischhacke	9	North East High			21:59.3		
120	97	139	Sam Slacum		10	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	22:00.5		
121		162	Sam Leppo		11	Francis Scott Key High School	22:01.2			
122		229	Zachary Jerscheid	12	Perryville High School		22:10.3			
123	98	244	Tyler Addis		10	Queen Anne's County High Schoo	22:16.7		
124	99	213	Joey Given		12	North East High			22:29.2		
125	100	464	Oscar Serpas		12	Seneca Valley High School	23:10.4		
126	101	140	Zaetavious Smith	9	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	23:11.3		
127	102	460	Nicholas Martinell	11	Seneca Valley High School	23:49.5		
128		461	Tommy Dang		11	Seneca Valley High School	23:54.0			
129	103	260	Jack Pahutski		9	Rising Sun High School		24:00.7		
130	104	137	Zachary Ridgely		10	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	24:02.2		
131		10	Finn Hitchens		so	Bohemia Manor High School	24:10.7			
132	105	183	Anthony McKinzie	11	Harford Technical High School	24:15.1		
133	106	269	Brandon Fleetwood	11	Westlake High School		25:35.7		
134		458	Gabriel Tuckhorn	fr	Seneca Valley High School	25:40.8			
135		182	Aj Ianniello		11	Harford Technical High School	25:59.6			
136	107	270	Blaise Newman		9	Westlake High School		26:35.8		
137	108	134	Allen Corbman		fr	Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig	26:44.0		
138		179	Sukhminder Bassi	10	Harford Technical High School	27:09.5			
139		181	Tyler Gilliland		10	Harford Technical High School	27:57.2			
140		459	Mohammad Khan		11	Seneca Valley High School	28:38.3			
141		256	Robert Harrigan		9	Rising Sun High School		30:06.2			
142		261	Chase Reese		9	Rising Sun High School		30:15.1			
143		272	Hezekiah Revell		9	Westlake High School		30:32.5			

1. Bohemia Manor High School     
	2    4    5   16   18  (34) (45) =    45
	Zachary Laird, Alex Longeway, Grant Franceschina, Colin Parker, Logan
	Seither, Alexander Luzetsky, Ryan Fitzwater
2. Fallston High School          
	6    7   12   14   17  (28) (35) =    56
	Russell Davis, Giles Daly, Jameson O'Donald, Jacob Zebron, Kevin
	Baranoski, Jay Pomplon, Nick Fabula
3. Kent Island                   
	3    8   27   36   39  (52) (53) =   113
	Erick Sanchez, Brandon Nichols, Finn Walsh, Sean Hobbs, Cade Donnely,
	Pearse Jack, Benjamin Ferragamo
4. Georgetown Preparatory School 
	20   26   32   33   49  (51) (60) =   160
	Gray Hall, Patrick Howley, Matthew Strong, Andrew Nguyen, Dillon Lue,
	Christopher Barclay, Trent Schlosser
5. Elkton High School            
	24   30   31   38   44            =   167
	Pierre Lotts, Tyler Vega, Cameron Spaeth, Zach Nerlinger, 
	Nolan Clancy
6. North Harford                 
	9   37   41   48   50  (54) (59) =   185
	William Tikiob, Clayton Allred, Lane Kavanaugh, Ethan Sweaney, Dylan
	Kapustensky, Ian Ladenheim, Christopher Robinson
7. Perryville High School        
	15   19   43   56   63  (79) (86) =   196
	Brian Keenan, Ben Buckless, Jakob Lewis, Joseph Negron, Casey Brogan,
	Ian Estep, Jakob Johnson
8. Westlake High School          
	1   13   21   72   90 (106)(107) =   197
	Jay Hall, Jett Hall, Thomas Rahill, Artez Jones, Charlie Ucles,
	Brandon Fleetwood, Blaise Newman
9. Harford Technical High School 
	22   23   29   78   84  (94)(105) =   236
	Zachary Taylor, Daron Taylor, Shannon Dooley, Chase Moxey, Matthew
	Meisel, Max Rodriguez, Anthony McKinzie
10. Francis Scott Key High School 
	25   55   67   69   74  (80) (91) =   290
	Jacob Watson, Jacksun Layne, David Ortiz, Joseph Loy, Tanner Miller,
	Mason Conaway, Evan Walters
11. Polytech High School 
	40   47   58   73   75  (76) (77) =   293
	Jacob Stafford, Andrew Garza, Michael Rodriguez, Aaron Rash, Jonathan
	Forbes, Trent Kelly, Collin Brower
12. Rising Sun High School        
	11   68   71   85   92  (93)(103) =   327
	Asa Wilson, Cade Milburn, Jared Mckeown, Erik Iverson, Sean Browne,
	Gavin Stewart, Jack Pahutski
13. Seneca Valley High School     
	42   46   81   83   87 (100)(102) =   339
	Boubacar Barry, Issaac McCabe, Tevin Agwa, Jeffery Roach, Prithwijeet
	Ghosh, Oscar Serpas, Nicholas Martinell
14. Queen Anne's County High School
	57   61   64   70   89  (98)      =   341
	Cody Pfeiffer, William Latham, Kelson Wright, Matt Webster, Brady
	Whaley, Tyler Addis
15. Cambridge-South Dorchester High
	10   66   95   97  101 (104)(108) =   369
	Connor McCroy, Nathan Dvorak, Bryce Jones, Sam Slacum, Zaetavious
	Smith, Zachary Ridgely, Allen Corbman
16. North East High               
	62   65   82   88   96  (99)      =   393
	Daniel Miller, Kevin Wimbs, Joe Caudill, Michael Duong, Aidan
	Fleischhacke, Joey Given


Return to Top

Email | About