MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Milestat.com Invitational
Hosted By: Milestat.com
Mechanicsville, Virginia
2017-10-14

results from va.milesplit.com
2017 Milestat Varsity A Boys

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

5K

All Teams


Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1    594  Grant Northcutt       Cosby                       15:19         15:19  4:56/M        
    2      2   1147  Price Owens           Grafton High School         15:25         15:25  4:58/M        
    3           350  Coleman Mitchell      Cary Academy                15:28         15:28  4:59/M        
    4      3     62  Nolan Harris          Auburn                      15:29         15:29  5:00/M        
    5      4   2751  Trevor Warren         Trinity Kentucky            15:31         15:31  5:00/M        
    6      5   3003  Chase Osborne         Western Branch High School  15:38         15:38  5:03/M        
    7      6    788  Zachary Levet*        Deep Run                    15:38         15:38  5:03/M        
    8      7    859  Ryan McCracken*       Douglas Freeman             15:39         15:39  5:03/M        
    9      8   1071  Ali Ibrahim           Glen Allen High School      15:45         15:45  5:05/M        
   10          2840  Daniel O'Brien        Virginia Episcopal School   15:47         15:47  5:05/M        
   11      9   1679  Jack Ikenberry*       Lee-Davis                   15:47         15:47  5:05/M        
   12          2239  Andrew Via            Peninsula Catholic          15:49         15:49  5:06/M        
   13          2188  Noah Campbell         Patrick Henry (Ashland)     15:50         15:50  5:06/M        
   14     10   2730  Jacob Burnam          Trinity Kentucky            15:51         15:51  5:07/M        
   15          1399  William Miller        James River (Buchanan)      15:52         15:52  5:07/M        
   16           377  Ryan Combs            Chapel Hill                 15:53         15:53  5:07/M        
   17     11   1621  Brendan Taylor        L.C. Bird                   15:53         15:53  5:07/M        
   18     12   2007  Max Etka*             Midlothian High School      15:54         15:54  5:08/M        
   19     13    771  Colby Burcham         Deep Run                    15:55         15:55  5:08/M        
   20     14   2729  Jack Baum             Trinity Kentucky            15:56         15:56  5:08/M        
   21     15   2753  Shane Williams        Trinity Kentucky            15:57         15:57  5:09/M        
   22     16    583  Connor Doyle          Cosby                       15:57         15:57  5:09/M        
   23     17    199  Alistair Bushey       Blacksburg High School      16:01         16:01  5:10/M        
   24     18   1979  Terek Kirsch          Menchville                  16:02         16:02  5:10/M        
   25     19   1419  Aaron Johnson         James River (Midlothian)    16:04         16:04  5:11/M        
   26     20   1819  Adam Sachs            Maggie Walker               16:04         16:04  5:11/M        
   27     21   1122  Joshua Shackelford    Gloucester High School      16:05         16:05  5:11/M        
   28     22   1387  Chamberlain Zulauf    James Madison               16:07         16:07  5:12/M        
   29     23   2999  Andre Jordan          Western Branch High School  16:07         16:07  5:12/M        
   30     24   1448  Silas Mathew          James W. Robinson           16:08         16:08  5:12/M        
   31     25    223  Siddharth Nathella    Blacksburg High School      16:10         16:10  5:13/M        
   32           349  Owen Richards         Cape Henry Collegiate       16:12         16:12  5:14/M        
   33          1647  John Easton           Lebanon                     16:13         16:13  5:14/M        
   34     26   2909  Jack Leech            W.T. Woodson                16:14         16:14  5:14/M        
   35     27   1375  Kevin Murphy          James Madison               16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
   36           378  Ben Hawley            Chapel Hill                 16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
   37     28   2468  Owen Walker           South Lakes                 16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
   38     29   1365  Zachary Holden        James Madison               16:16         16:16  5:15/M        
   39     30   2738  Nick Lewis            Trinity Kentucky            16:17         16:17  5:15/M        
   40     31   2744  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity Kentucky            16:18         16:18  5:15/M        
   41     32   1445  Nicholas Howell       James W. Robinson           16:19         16:19  5:16/M        
   42     33   2009  Ian Gray*             Midlothian High School      16:19         16:19  5:16/M        
   43     34   1276  Noah Harding          Hidden Valley High School   16:20         16:20  5:16/M        
   44     35    201  Henry Coddington      Blacksburg High School      16:20         16:20  5:16/M        
   45     36     32  Kameron Helmlinger    Atlee                       16:20         16:20  5:16/M        
   46     37   1155  Samahd Walters        Grafton High School         16:20         16:20  5:16/M        
   47     38    688  Reese Smith           Cox                         16:21         16:21  5:16/M        
   48     39    899  Zachary Lauster       Forest Park                 16:22         16:22  5:17/M        
   49     40    959  Jayson Call           Freedom (South Riding)      16:22         16:22  5:17/M        
   50     41   1680  Lane Johnson*         Lee-Davis                   16:24         16:24  5:17/M        
   51     42   3064  Sam Lebahn            Westfield                   16:26         16:26  5:18/M        
   52     43   3004  William Oudekerk      Western Branch High School  16:28         16:28  5:19/M        
   53     44   2456  Sean Casey            South Lakes                 16:29         16:29  5:19/M        
   54     45   1270  James Blanton         Hidden Valley High School   16:30         16:30  5:19/M        
   55     46   2896  Abdi Hassan           W.T. Woodson                16:31         16:31  5:20/M        
   56     47   2021  Clay Robb             Midlothian High School      16:31         16:31  5:20/M        
   57     48    977  Sam Koltisko          Freedom (South Riding)      16:32         16:32  5:20/M        
   58     49   2342  Dillon Fields         Riverbend High School       16:33         16:33  5:20/M        
   59          2193  Blake Mason           Patrick Henry (Ashland)     16:34         16:34  5:21/M        
   60     50   1418  Noah Hester           James River (Midlothian)    16:34         16:34  5:21/M        
   61     51   1269  Hayes Bartlett        Hidden Valley High School   16:35         16:35  5:21/M        
   62     52   2027  Andrew Steenkamer     Midlothian High School      16:35         16:35  5:21/M        
   63     53    592  Dylan Moore           Cosby                       16:35         16:35  5:21/M        
   64     54   1977  Jeremiah Gaulding     Menchville                  16:36         16:36  5:21/M        
   65     55   1152  Tristan Ruark         Grafton High School         16:37         16:37  5:22/M        
   66     56    797  Jake Schindel*        Deep Run                    16:37         16:37  5:22/M        
   67     57    403  Cooper Neeble         Christiansburg              16:38         16:38  5:22/M        
   68          2955  Stuart Vailes         Waynesboro                  16:38         16:38  5:22/M        
   69     58    214  Reid Holbert          Blacksburg High School      16:38         16:38  5:22/M        
   70     59    853  Sam Geissler          Douglas Freeman             16:39         16:39  5:22/M        
   71     60     67  Tyler Wilson          Auburn                      16:40         16:40  5:23/M        
   72     61    948  Jackson Allen         Freedom (South Riding)      16:40         16:40  5:23/M        
   73     62   2878  Aslan Abrishami-azar  W.T. Woodson                16:40         16:40  5:23/M        
   74     63    399  Nate Leichner         Christiansburg              16:41         16:41  5:23/M        
   75     64   1169  Garrett Hamilton      Grassfield                  16:41         16:41  5:23/M        
   76     65   1091  Christian Wachter*    Glen Allen High School      16:41         16:41  5:23/M        
   77     66   2339  Josh Daggett          Riverbend High School       16:42         16:42  5:23/M        
   78     67   3057  Mason Joiner          Westfield                   16:43         16:43  5:24/M        
   79     68    777  Samuel D'Ascoli       Deep Run                    16:43         16:43  5:24/M        
   80     69   1689  Cole McAndrew*        Lee-Davis                   16:45         16:45  5:24/M        
   81     70   3093  Kolby Demory          Woodbridge                  16:45         16:45  5:24/M        
   82     71   2651  André Jones           Tabb                        16:46         16:46  5:25/M        
   83     72   1703  Patrick Sutphin*      Lee-Davis                   16:47         16:47  5:25/M        
   84     73   2923  Alex Posadas-Nava     W.T. Woodson                16:47         16:47  5:25/M        
   85     74   1063  Wade Carter           Glen Allen High School      16:47         16:47  5:25/M        
   86     75   1138  Grey Hasenbank        Grafton High School         16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
   87     76   2992  Chaseton Evancho      Western Branch High School  16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
   88     77    402  Nathan Morton         Christiansburg              16:50         16:50  5:26/M        
   89     78   1148  Dylan Raney           Grafton High School         16:53         16:53  5:27/M        
   90     79   1360  William Eggers        James Madison               16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
   91     80   1072  Ben Jackson           Glen Allen High School      16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
   92     81     63  Peyton Hurd           Auburn                      16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
   93     82    784  Jacob Hanner          Deep Run                    16:55         16:55  5:27/M        
   94     83   1828  Daniel Vandeputte     Maggie Walker               16:55         16:55  5:27/M        
   95     84    889  Zachary Diller        Forest Park                 16:56         16:56  5:28/M        
   96     85   1154  Zachary Sturm         Grafton High School         16:56         16:56  5:28/M        
   97     86   1442  Tommy Anton           James W. Robinson           16:57         16:57  5:28/M        
   98     87   1078  Andrew Lee*           Glen Allen High School      16:57         16:57  5:28/M        
   99     88   2015  Doug McCreight        Midlothian High School      16:58         16:58  5:28/M        
  100     89   2464  Alex Loukili          South Lakes                 16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
  101          3215  Nat Romaine           Chapel Hill                 16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
  102     90   2107  Ryan Smith            North Stafford              17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  103     91    767  Emil Baggs*           Deep Run                    17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  104     92   3007  Kalen Whaley          Western Branch High School  17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  105     93   3002  Tony Mcguire          Western Branch High School  17:01         17:01  5:29/M        
  106     94   2742  Nick Michels          Trinity Kentucky            17:02         17:02  5:30/M        
  107     95   1619  Jacob Plummer         L.C. Bird                   17:02         17:02  5:30/M        
  108            70  Paul Rosacia          Bayside High School         17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  109     96   1422  Luke Lamberson        James River (Midlothian)    17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  110     97    413  Ethan Wilson          Christiansburg              17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  111     98    321  Graham Ohleger        Brooke Point                17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  112     99    689  Ben Werve             Cox                         17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  113    100    582  Eric Dailey           Cosby                       17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
  114    101   1143  Ryan Miller           Grafton High School         17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
  115    102    639  Robert Gunia          Courtland                   17:07         17:07  5:31/M        
  116    103   3045  David Barron          Westfield                   17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
  117    104    602  Garrett Schultz       Cosby                       17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  118    105   1818  Joe Paul              Maggie Walker               17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  119    106   2906  John Leal             W.T. Woodson                17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  120    107   1970  Grant Blevins         Menchville                  17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  121    108    635  Caleb Delage          Courtland                   17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  122    109   1441  Michael Altenburg     James W. Robinson           17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  123    110   2891  Taylor Gibson         W.T. Woodson                17:11         17:11  5:33/M        
  124    111     31  Conor Helmick         Atlee                       17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
  125    112   2900  Robert Johnson        W.T. Woodson                17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
  126    113   3006  Jonathan Parsell      Western Branch High School  17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
  127    114     46  Ian Sellors           Atlee                       17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
  128    115   1079  Mo Maly               Glen Allen High School      17:13         17:13  5:33/M        
  129    116   1451  Christian Pohlmann    James W. Robinson           17:13         17:13  5:33/M        
  130          2755  Matthew Woodall       Trinity Kentucky            17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  131    117   1417  John Herrmann         James River (Midlothian)    17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  132    118   1273  Marcus Coffey         Hidden Valley High School   17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  133          1136  Calvin Hannible       Grafton High School         17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  134    119    540  Brandon Hudson        Colonial Forge              17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  135    120    207  Landon Dinkel         Blacksburg High School      17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
  136    121    227  Ben Schmitt           Blacksburg High School      17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
  137    122     40  Andrew Mudd           Atlee                       17:18         17:18  5:35/M        
  138    123   3096  Rosney Johnson        Woodbridge                  17:18         17:18  5:35/M        
  139    124    988  Jack Sciortino        Freedom (South Riding)      17:19         17:19  5:35/M        
  140    125   2017  Kellan Nedwick        Midlothian High School      17:19         17:19  5:35/M        
  141    126    686  Nick Martin *         Cox                         17:19         17:19  5:35/M        
  142    127     61  Adam Downs            Auburn                      17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  143    128   1806  Nathaniel Gregory     Maggie Walker               17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  144    129     48  Nathan Welles*        Atlee                       17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
  145    130   3103  Jose Urquiza          Woodbridge                  17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
  146    131   1070  Joshua Holtzman       Glen Allen High School      17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
  147    132   3214  Avery Witherow        Lee-Davis                   17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
  148    133   1374  Thomas McIntyre       James Madison               17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
  149    134   2105  Justin Luna           North Stafford              17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  150    135   1611  Stephan Cruz          L.C. Bird                   17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  151    136   1446  William Hughes        James W. Robinson           17:25         17:25  5:37/M        
  152    137    849  Campbell Collett      Douglas Freeman             17:25         17:25  5:37/M        
  153          1062  Ethan Billmayer       Glen Allen High School      17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  154    138   3071  Justin Moses          Westfield                   17:27         17:27  5:38/M        
  155    139    970  Daniel Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)      17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
  156    140     30  Matthew Heldmann      Atlee                       17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
  157    141   1363  William Hetherington  James Madison               17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
  158    142   2335  Austin Applegate      Riverbend High School       17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  159    143   1829  Richard Zhai          Maggie Walker               17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  160    144   1816  Ben Neuwirth          Maggie Walker               17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  161    145    412  Alex Watty            Christiansburg              17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  162    146    778  Josh Donnelly         Deep Run                    17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  163    147    604  Robbie Siegfried      Cosby                       17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  164    148   1694  Collin Parent         Lee-Davis                   17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
  165    149   2022  Robbie Rowley         Midlothian High School      17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
  166    150   1168  Michael Dorey         Grassfield                  17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
  167    151   1817  Jack Otero            Maggie Walker               17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  168    152    601  Nick Schram           Cosby                       17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  169    153    406  Henry Quesenberry     Christiansburg              17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  170          2916  Colin Moar            W.T. Woodson                17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  171    154    674  Nick Willging         Courtland                   17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  172    155     66  Branson Weeks         Auburn                      17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
  173    156    394  Matthew Burns         Christiansburg              17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  174    157    684  Colby Chamberlin      Cox                         17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  175          3000  Jordan Knight         Western Branch High School  17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  176           611  Adam Waite            Cosby                       17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  177    158   1170  Tanner Motsko         Grassfield                  17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  178    159   3065  Joseph Lim            Westfield                   17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  179    160     35  Andrew Layne          Atlee                       17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  180    161   1622  Sebastian Ziegler     L.C. Bird                   17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  181    162    320  Joseph Lewis          Brooke Point                17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
  182    163   1613  Noah Ford*            L.C. Bird                   17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
  183    164    892  Jarod Fahler          Forest Park                 17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
  184    165   3094  Carlos Guardado       Woodbridge                  17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  185    166   1380  Arman Saadat          James Madison               17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
  186    167     65  Brandon Turman        Auburn                      17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
  187    168   1969  James Aldridge        Menchville                  17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  188          1814  Carter Morgan         Maggie Walker               17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  189          1386  Evan Zajkowski        James Madison               17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  190    169   1171  Anthony Natoli        Grassfield                  17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  191    170    323  Ethan Speyer          Brooke Point                17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  192    171   1674  Payton Fox            Lee-Davis                   17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  193    172   2460  Nicholas Gryski       South Lakes                 17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  194    173   2106  Jordan Smith          North Stafford              17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  195    174   1166  Collin Anderson       Grassfield                  17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  196    175   1123  Colton Spence         Gloucester High School      17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  197    176   3073  John Quinones         Westfield                   17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  198    177   2352  Ryan Miller           Riverbend High School       17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  199    178    534  Brett Edmunds         Colonial Forge              17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
  200    179   1980  Lewis McAllister      Menchville                  17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
  201    180   3043  Steven Baca           Westfield                   18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
  202    181    637  Kyle Ernandes         Courtland                   18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
  203          3072  Nicolas Newkirk       Westfield                   18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  204            20  Jacob Barden          Atlee                       18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  205    182   2467  Webb Nims             South Lakes                 18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  206    183    894  Josiah Huggins        Forest Park                 18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  207          1696  Sam Patterson         Lee-Davis                   18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  208    184   1117  Conner O'Berine       Gloucester High School      18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  209    185    532  Michael Arner         Colonial Forge              18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  210    186   3100  Tyler Misencik        Woodbridge                  18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  211    187   1423  Noah Ridgway          James River (Midlothian)    18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  212    188   1416  Alex Goldman          James River (Midlothian)    18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  213    189    861  Cullen Munro          Douglas Freeman             18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  214    190    898  Samuel Kristy         Forest Park                 18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  215    191    844  Henry Alcaine*        Douglas Freeman             18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  216    192    685  Nick Elfelt           Cox                         18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  217    193   2455  Alex Beckner          South Lakes                 18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  218    194    673  Zachary Wadas         Courtland                   18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  219    195    197  Sean Bianchi          Blacksburg High School      18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  220    196   1172  Ruben Von Schlichting Grassfield                  18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  221    197    992  Arik Walker           Freedom (South Riding)      18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  222    198    316  Christopher Guerrero  Brooke Point                18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  223    199   1272  Mason Cobbler         Hidden Valley High School   18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  224    200   1985  Hunter Young          Menchville                  18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  225    201   2643  James Fiocca          Tabb                        18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  226    202   1425  Jacob Sowder          James River (Midlothian)    18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  227    203    549  Pat Strong            Colonial Forge              18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  228    204   2103  Mason Burba           North Stafford              18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  229    205   1618  Corey Pisa            L.C. Bird                   18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  230    206   1165  Nicholas Amabile      Grassfield                  18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  231    207    863  Jared Orr             Douglas Freeman             18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  232    208    687  Mark Rogerson         Cox                         18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  233    209   2655  John McCauley III     Tabb                        18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  234    210   2359  Gian Torres           Riverbend High School       18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  235    211   2356  Dylan Soles           Riverbend High School       18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  236    212   3101  Michael Schenning     Woodbridge                  18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  237    213   2351  Daniel Martino        Riverbend High School       18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  238    214    548  Andre Stencavage      Colonial Forge              18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  239    215    659  Kyle Moore            Courtland                   18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  240    216   1126  Andrew Wible          Gloucester High School      18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  241    217    895  Patrick Kayne         Forest Park                 18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  242    218   1976  William Fitzgerald    Menchville                  18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  243    219    634  Greg Campfield        Courtland                   18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  244    220    864  Danny Pellei          Douglas Freeman             18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  245    221   2104  Emanuel Jones         North Stafford              18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  246    222   2108  Joshua Webb           North Stafford              18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  247           854  Joseph Gilman         Douglas Freeman             18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  248    223    535  Travis Egan           Colonial Forge              18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  249    224    533  Jonah Cunney          Colonial Forge              18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  250          1167  Nathaniel Barrington  Grassfield                  18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  251    225    315  Myles Austin          Brooke Point                18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  252          2341  Brandon Duncan        Riverbend High School       18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  253    226   1115  Joshua Ipock          Gloucester High School      18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  254    227   2102  Ian Allison           North Stafford              18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  255    228   2663  Caleb Rivera          Tabb                        18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
  256    229    904  Josh Sturgill         Forest Park                 18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  257          1981  Shane McFadden        Menchville                  18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  258           538  Zach Haines           Colonial Forge              18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  259    230   2667  Cameron Stoker        Tabb                        19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  260    231    319  Owen Lenzmeier        Brooke Point                19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  261    232   2668  Matthew Stutzman      Tabb                        19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  262    233   2457  Peter Delmolino       South Lakes                 19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  263           645  Kevin Kaczmar         Courtland                   19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  264    234   2662  Michael Richwine      Tabb                        19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  265    235     60  Carter Bailey         Auburn                      19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  266    236    318  Christian Leap        Brooke Point                19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  267          2646  Tristan Gerth         Tabb                        19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  268    237   1108  Justin Burgess        Gloucester High School      19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  269    238   1125  Luke Waters           Gloucester High School      19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  270            64  Brandon Justice       Auburn                      19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  271          1106  Noah Bondurant        Gloucester High School      19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  272          1426  Austin Tope           James River (Midlothian)    19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  273           317  Ryan Islas            Brooke Point                21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity Kentucky                       73               4  10  14  15  30  31  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:35
        Average Time: 15:55

    2 Deep Run                              225               6  13  56  68  82  91 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:50
        Average Time: 16:22

    3 Midlothian High School                232              12  33  47  52  88 125 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:20
        Average Time: 16:28

    4 Western Branch High School            239               5  23  43  76  92  93 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:03
        Average Time: 16:24

    5 Grafton High School                   247               2  37  55  75  78  85 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:06
        Average Time: 16:25

    6 Blacksburg High School                255              17  25  35  58 120 121 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:28
        Average Time: 16:29

    7 Cosby                                 274               1  16  53 100 104 147 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:06
        Average Time: 16:25

    8 James Madison                         290              22  27  29  79 133 141 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:56
        Average Time: 16:35

    9 W.T. Woodson                          313              26  46  62  73 106 110 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:24
        Average Time: 16:40

   10 Glen Allen High School                314               8  65  74  80  87 115 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:07
        Average Time: 16:37

   11 Lee-Davis                             323               9  41  69  72 132 148 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:06
        Average Time: 16:37

   12 James W. Robinson                     367              24  32  86 109 116 136             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:50
        Average Time: 16:46

   13 Freedom (South Riding)                412              40  48  61 124 139 197             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:22
        Average Time: 16:52

   14 Auburn                                426               3  60  81 127 155 167 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:05
        Average Time: 16:49

   15 Christiansburg                        439              57  63  77  97 145 153 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:43
        Average Time: 16:56

   16 Hidden Valley High School             447              34  45  51 118 199                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:01
        Average Time: 17:00

   17 James River (Midlothian)              469              19  50  96 117 187 188 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:04
        Average Time: 17:00

   18 Maggie Walker                         479              20  83 105 128 143 144 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:00
        Average Time: 17:00

   19 Westfield                             509              42  67 103 138 159 176 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:29
        Average Time: 17:05

   20 Atlee                                 512              36 111 114 122 129 140 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:25
        Average Time: 17:05

   21 South Lakes                           515              28  44  89 172 182 193 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:42
        Average Time: 17:08

   22 Menchville                            526              18  54 107 168 179 200 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:39
        Average Time: 17:07

   23 L.C. Bird                             565              11  95 135 161 163 205             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:54
        Average Time: 17:10

   24 Douglas Freeman                       583               7  59 137 189 191 207 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:04
        Average Time: 17:12

   25 Cox                                   612              38  99 126 157 192 208             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:40
        Average Time: 17:20

   26 Riverbend High School                 644              49  66 142 177 210 211 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:13
        Average Time: 17:26

   27 Forest Park                           660              39  84 164 183 190 217 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23
        Average Time: 17:28

   28 Woodbridge                            674              70 123 130 165 186 212             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23
        Average Time: 17:28

   29 Grassfield                            715              64 150 158 169 174 196 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:48
        Average Time: 17:33

   30 Courtland                             739             102 108 154 181 194 215 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:12
        Average Time: 17:38

   31 North Stafford                        822              90 134 173 204 221 222 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:21
        Average Time: 17:52

   32 Gloucester High School                822              21 175 184 216 226 237 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30
        Average Time: 17:54

   33 Brooke Point                          853              98 162 170 198 225 231 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:51
        Average Time: 17:58

   34 Colonial Forge                        899             119 178 185 203 214 223 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:14
        Average Time: 18:02

   35 Tabb                                  939              71 201 209 228 230 232 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:35
        Average Time: 18:19

 Inc. Bayside High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Cape Henry Collegiate                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Cary Academy                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Chapel Hill                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. James River (Buchanan)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Peninsula Catholic                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Virginia Episcopal School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waynesboro                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

2017 Milestat Varsity A Girls

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

5K

All Teams

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1   2442  Olivia Beckner        South Lakes                 17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
    2      2    195  Kaitlynn Wolfe        Blacksburg High School      17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
    3      3    166  Ailene Edwards        Blacksburg High School      17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
    4      4   1764  Mary Caroline Heinen  Maggie Walker               18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
    5      5    520  Allison Fick          Colonial Forge              18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
    6      6    248  Ellie Desmond         Broad Run                   18:16         18:16  5:54/M        
    7      7   2377  Hannah Ballowe        Saint Catherine's           18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
    8      8   2629  MacKenzie Gardner     Tabb                        18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
    9           625  Savannah Roark        Courtland                   18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
   10      9    760  Lily Snow*            Deep Run                    18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
   11     10     12  Rachel Mudd           Atlee                       18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
   12     11    180  Sophia Link           Blacksburg High School      18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
   13     12   2715  Mary Kehoe            Trinity Episcopal School    18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
   14          1940  Caroline Howley       McLean                      18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
   15          2039  Eleanor Jeffrey       Mills Godwin                18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
   16     13   1440  Seneca Willen         James W. Robinson           18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
   17     14   2447  Isabelle Gulgert      South Lakes                 18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
   18     15    170  Simonne Guenette      Blacksburg High School      18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
   19     16   1352  Elizabeth Wu          James Madison               18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
   20     17   2848  Grace Eidson          W.T. Woodson                18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
   21     18    167  Emily Fitch           Blacksburg High School      18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
   22          3090  Laura Webb            Woodbridge                  19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
   23     19   1266  Emma Rogers           Hidden Valley High School   19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
   24     20   2003  Annabel Schepker      Midlothian High School      19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
   25     21   1344  Merrill Leak          James Madison               19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
   26     22    531  Mckenzi Watkins       Colonial Forge              19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
   27     23   2983  Sara Belamarich       Western Branch High School  19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
   28     24   2593  Lena Cromley          T.C. Williams High School   19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
   29     25   1046  Ashley Henneberger *  Glen Allen High School      19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
   30     26      6  Cabell Franklin       Atlee                       19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
   31     27   1349  Rachel Shoemaker      James Madison               19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
   32     28   1350  Elaina Sprague        James Madison               19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
   33          2101  Savannah Olyniec      North Stafford              19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
   34     29    563  Avery Hairfield       Cosby                       19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
   35     30   2807  Grace Brown           Villa Maria Academy         19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
   36     31   2861  Naylle Pando          W.T. Woodson                19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
   37          2554  Hope Frost            Stonebridge School          19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
   38          1641  Jessey Ball           Lebanon                     19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
   39     32   1769  Mary Kemp             Maggie Walker               19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
   40     33   2381  Julia Galbraith       Saint Catherine's           19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
   41     34   1055  Rachael Potter        Glen Allen High School      19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
   42          2043  Johanna Lupica*       Mills Godwin                19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
   43     35   2831  Lexi Seifert          Villa Maria Academy         19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
   44     36    466  Izzy Lebey            Collegiate                  19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
   45     37   2989  Adriana Shockley      Western Branch High School  19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
   46     38   1341  Megan Keady           James Madison               19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
   47     39   1960  Morgan Merritt        Menchville                  19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
   48     40   1435  Rhianna Reddinger     James W. Robinson           19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
   49     41   1668  Nicole Van Ess*       Lee-Davis                   19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   50     42   2443  Katie Bidwell         South Lakes                 19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   51     43   1988  Caroline Bowe         Midlothian High School      19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   52          1188  Rachel Crytser        Hanover                     19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
   53     44   2826  Leah Prischak         Villa Maria Academy         19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
   54     45   1961  Liliana Ramirez       Menchville                  19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
   55     46   2602  Tessa Naughton-RockwelT.C. Williams High School   19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
   56     47   1962  Arionne Riddick       Menchville                  19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
   57     48   1770  Megan Lee             Maggie Walker               19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
   58     49    460  Elyse Cram            Collegiate                  19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
   59     50    682  Morgan McKinley       Cox                         19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
   60     51   2390  Anne Heaton Noble     Saint Catherine's           19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
   61     52   2866  Jesse Silkowtiz       W.T. Woodson                19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
   62     53   1261  Ava Harding           Hidden Valley High School   19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
   63     54   1338  Sarah Hetherington    James Madison               19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
   64     55   1955  Sydney Blowe          Menchville                  19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
   65     56    830  Karson Girvin         Douglas Freeman             19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   66     57   1258  Sarah Blanton         Hidden Valley High School   19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
   67     58    478  Maddy Watkins         Collegiate                  19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
   68          2267  Lindsey Fanz          Powhatan High School        19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   69     59    937  Lauren Osborne        Freedom (South Riding)      19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   70     60   1991  Ashlyn Ferguson*      Midlothian High School      19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   71     61    524  Kayla Loescher        Colonial Forge              19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   72     62    940  Kathryn Rogers        Freedom (South Riding)      19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   73     63   1347  Alexandra Oskuie      James Madison               19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   74     64    177  Grayson Lawrence      Blacksburg High School      19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   75     65   3013  Rachael Dickenson     Westfield                   19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   76     66   1998  Chloe Martin          Midlothian High School      19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   77     67   1256  Elle Anderson         Hidden Valley High School   19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   78     68    557  Ashley Burleson       Cosby                       20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
   79     69    933  Grace Maloney         Freedom (South Riding)      20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   80     70   2441  Marissa Banga         South Lakes                 20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
   81     71   1996  Katherine Krievs      Midlothian High School      20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   82     72    926  Madison Garber        Freedom (South Riding)      20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   83     73   1775  Andrea Macedo         Maggie Walker               20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   84     74   1262  Emma Janes            Hidden Valley High School   20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
   85     75   2875  Jacqueline Willey     W.T. Woodson                20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
   86     76    829  Mia Girardi*          Douglas Freeman             20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
   87     77     18  Olivia Valentin       Atlee                       20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
   88     78   2987  Shardonnay Nichols    Western Branch High School  20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
   89     79    528  Alexis Smith          Colonial Forge              20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
   90     80   1663  Sierra Puleo          Lee-Davis                   20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
   91     81   2988  Betsy Pollard*        Western Branch High School  20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
   92     82   2818  Katherine Flanagan    Villa Maria Academy         20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
   93     83    755  Riley Schindel        Deep Run                    20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
   94     84   1999  Lauren Merrill        Midlothian High School      20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
   95     85    577  Grace Ward            Cosby                       20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
   96     86   1433  Audrey Hicks          James W. Robinson           20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
   97     87    875  Alyssa Gray           Forest Park                 20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
   98     88    924  Cameron Delean        Freedom (South Riding)      20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
   99     89    250  Kirsten Husted        Broad Run                   20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  100     90    176  Julia Lattimer        Blacksburg High School      20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  101     91   1665  Tessa Santelli        Lee-Davis                   20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  102     92    264  Sabrina Sokol         Broad Run                   20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  103     93   1043  Cassie Coughlan       Glen Allen High School      20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  104     94    932  Emily Maier           Freedom (South Riding)      20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  105     95   2850  Paige Fowler          W.T. Woodson                20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  106     96   1438  Rose Spahn            James W. Robinson           20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  107     97   2452  Anna Prater           South Lakes                 20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  108     98    527  Maegan Savoie         Colonial Forge              20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  109     99    939  Maya Porter           Freedom (South Riding)      20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  110    100   2713  Keira Fisher          Trinity Episcopal School    20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  111    101   2821  Nora Louis            Villa Maria Academy         20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  112    102   2712  Ashley Dobzyniak      Trinity Episcopal School    20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  113    103   1430  Carmen Booher         James W. Robinson           20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  114    104    562  Avery Garner          Cosby                       20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  115    105    882  Lily Zachman          Forest Park                 20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  116    106   1654  Whitney Anderson*     Lee-Davis                   20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  117    107   2451  Emily McGrath         South Lakes                 20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  118    108   2984  Saylor Burris         Western Branch High School  20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  119    109   2449  Emily Lannen          South Lakes                 20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  120    110   1793  Alyssa Wright         Maggie Walker               20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  121    111    745  Carly Deyo            Deep Run                    20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  122    112   1057  Riley Rudd            Glen Allen High School      20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  123    113   1765  Frances Heller        Maggie Walker               20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  124    114   1437  Caitlin Siggins       James W. Robinson           20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  125    115   1776  Josie Martin          Maggie Walker               20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  126    116    842  Lizzie Steilberg      Douglas Freeman             20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  127    117   2600  Eliza Medearis        T.C. Williams High School   20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  128    118    267  Alessandra Stankaitis Broad Run                   21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  129    119    750  Natalie Nettemeyer    Deep Run                    21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  130    120    680  Marie Kraemer         Cox                         21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  131    121    677  Ariana Coats          Cox                         21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  132    122   2624  Lauren Blanks         Tabb                        21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  133    123   1956  Cecile Brinkley       Menchville                  21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  134    124    387  Giuliana Kassouf      Christiansburg              21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  135          1755  Kathryn Ellis         Maggie Walker               21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  136    125    558  Mackenzie Burleson    Cosby                       21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  137    126    868  Emily Burch           Forest Park                 21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  138    127    823  Grayson Brittingham   Douglas Freeman             21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  139    128    838  Rylan Pearsall        Douglas Freeman             21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  140    129   2817  Kelly Fessler         Villa Maria Academy         21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  141    130    683  Jordan Parker-Ashe    Cox                         21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  142    131   2727  Maggie Turner         Trinity Episcopal School    21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  143    132    566  Katie Kirkpatrick     Cosby                       21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  144    133   2836  Molly Welton          Villa Maria Academy         21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  145    134      5  Jessica Faulk         Atlee                       21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  146    135     10  Amber Kaplan          Atlee                       21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  147    136    253  Crystal Jewett        Broad Run                   21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  148    137    880  Jessica Sinclair      Forest Park                 21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  149    138   2605  Emma Waldhoff         T.C. Williams High School   21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  150    139   2386  Anne Gamble Jennings  Saint Catherine's           21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  151    140    833  Anne Kohlroser        Douglas Freeman             21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  152    141   3037  Megan Vu              Westfield                   21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  153    142    464  Mohini Johri          Collegiate                  21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  154    143   2847  Naomi DuCharme        W.T. Woodson                21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  155    144   2636  Kallie Wolf           Tabb                        21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  156    145   1056  Abby Ringberg         Glen Allen High School      21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  157    146   2851  Viviene Gibbons       W.T. Woodson                21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  158          2815  Allison Dugan         Villa Maria Academy         21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  159    147   3024  Erika Lindahl         Westfield                   21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  160    148    867  Amanda Bean           Forest Park                 21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  161    149   3027  Gaby Murray           Westfield                   21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  162    150    523  Tiana Laux            Colonial Forge              21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  163    151   1041  Cassie Catizone       Glen Allen High School      21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  164    152   1657  Katie Drawdy*         Lee-Davis                   21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  165    153   1987  Camryn Adams*         Midlothian High School      21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  166    154    254  Haley Luft            Broad Run                   21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  167    155    834  Liza Neely            Douglas Freeman             21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  168    156    741  Aideen Canning*       Deep Run                    21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  169           839  Meghan Pellei*        Douglas Freeman             21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  170    157   2986  Jada Harris           Western Branch High School  21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  171    158    271  Alexis Tupman         Broad Run                   21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  172    159    454  Leslie Albrecht       Collegiate                  21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  173    160   3017  Jacquelyn Hart        Westfield                   21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  174    161   2391  Julia Palumbo         Saint Catherine's           21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  175    162    390  Caitlin Slusher       Christiansburg              21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  176    163    571  Emily Novak           Cosby                       21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  177    164   3014  Jillian Doherty       Westfield                   21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  178    165    761  Olivia Sperry*        Deep Run                    22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  179    166   3034  Sarah Sanfield        Westfield                   22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  180          2864  Caroline Poole        W.T. Woodson                22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  181    167   2724  Emma Seli             Trinity Episcopal School    22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  182    168   2985  Raven Goodman         Western Branch High School  22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  183    169    678  Bailey Deaver         Cox                         22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  184    170    388  Anna McGlamery        Christiansburg              22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  185    171   1953  Mary Arnold           Menchville                  22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  186    172     16  Allison Stanley       Atlee                       22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  187    173   1952  Anne Morgan Alligood  Menchville                  22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  188    174    465  Virginia Kauders      Collegiate                  22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  189    175   1664  Hannah Purvis*        Lee-Davis                   22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  190    176   2389  Whitney Morgan        Saint Catherine's           22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  191    177    521  Brenna Kiel           Colonial Forge              22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  192    178   2726  Carthen Smith         Trinity Episcopal School    22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  193    179   2714  Claire Gibbons        Trinity Episcopal School    22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  194    180   2383  Ellen Herrera         Saint Catherine's           22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  195           249  Micaela Elhafdi       Broad Run                   22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  196           530  Aunnika Stone         Colonial Forge              22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  197    181    389  Allison Sarver        Christiansburg              22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  198    182   1656  Katie Davis*          Lee-Davis                   22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  199    183    759  Julia Snow            Deep Run                    22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  200          1957  Maya Gorton           Menchville                  22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  201          2100  Riley McDonald        North Stafford              22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  202    184   2622  Paola Amadeo          Tabb                        22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  203    185    681  Zhenja Lourenco       Cox                         22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  204    186    471  Teresa Markiewicz     Collegiate                  22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  205    187     14  Megan Nease           Atlee                       22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  206           470  Annie Mahoney         Collegiate                  22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  207          1995  Eva Johnson           Midlothian High School      23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  208    188    872  Gianna Doering        Forest Park                 23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  209    189   2591  Lily Clausen          T.C. Williams High School   23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  210          2718  Ally Moore            Trinity Episcopal School    23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  211    190    386  Nadia Kaldro-Bridge   Christiansburg              23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  212           753  Madison Quesinberry*  Deep Run                    23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  213    191   2631  Tallie Goodman        Tabb                        24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  214    192   2633  Emma Stoker           Tabb                        24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  215    193   2630  Alyssa Garza          Tabb                        25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  216    194    384  Cailyn Clements       Christiansburg              26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  217    195   2592  Alex Conkey           T.C. Williams High School   26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  218    196   2595  Rosie Fisher          T.C. Williams High School   26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  219          2626  Nyah Boyd             Tabb                        27:24         27:24  8:50/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Blacksburg High School                 49               2   3  11  15  18  64  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10
        Average Time: 18:26

    2 James Madison                         130              16  21  27  28  38  54  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:54
        Average Time: 19:10

    3 South Lakes                           224               1  14  42  70  97 107 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:39
        Average Time: 19:19

    4 Midlothian High School                260              20  43  60  66  71  84 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:44
        Average Time: 19:44

    5 Colonial Forge                        265               5  22  61  79  98 150 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:13
        Average Time: 19:38

    6 Maggie Walker                         267               4  32  48  73 110 113 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10
        Average Time: 19:38

    7 W.T. Woodson                          270              17  31  52  75  95 143 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:47
        Average Time: 19:45

    8 Hidden Valley High School             270              19  53  57  67  74                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:54
        Average Time: 19:46

    9 Villa Maria Academy                   292              30  35  44  82 101 129 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25
        Average Time: 19:53

   10 Menchville                            309              39  45  47  55 123 171 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:53
        Average Time: 19:58

   11 Western Branch High School            327              23  37  78  81 108 157 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:02
        Average Time: 20:00

   12 James W. Robinson                     338              13  40  86  96 103 114             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:08
        Average Time: 20:01

   13 Freedom (South Riding)                350              59  62  69  72  88  94  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:35
        Average Time: 20:07

   14 Atlee                                 382              10  26  77 134 135 172 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:54
        Average Time: 20:10

   15 Saint Catherine's                     391               7  33  51 139 161 176 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:03
        Average Time: 20:12

   16 Glen Allen High School                409              25  34  93 112 145 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:37
        Average Time: 20:19

   17 Cosby                                 411              29  68  85 104 125 132 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:32
        Average Time: 20:18

   18 Broad Run                             441               6  89  92 118 136 154 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:47
        Average Time: 20:21

   19 Collegiate                            444              36  49  58 142 159 174 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:30
        Average Time: 20:30

   20 Lee-Davis                             470              41  80  91 106 152 175 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:48
        Average Time: 20:33

   21 Deep Run                              478               9  83 111 119 156 165 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:47
        Average Time: 20:33

   22 Douglas Freeman                       503              56  76 116 127 128 140 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34
        Average Time: 20:42

   23 Trinity Episcopal School              512              12 100 102 131 167 178 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:35
        Average Time: 20:43

   24 T.C. Williams High School             514              24  46 117 138 189 195 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39
        Average Time: 20:55

   25 Cox                                   590              50 120 121 130 169 185             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25
        Average Time: 21:05

   26 Forest Park                           603              87 105 126 137 148 188             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:23
        Average Time: 21:04

   27 Tabb                                  649               8 122 144 184 191 192 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:07
        Average Time: 21:37

   28 Westfield                             662              65 141 147 149 160 164 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:32
        Average Time: 21:18

   29 Christiansburg                        827             124 162 170 181 190 194             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:44
        Average Time: 22:20

 Inc. Courtland                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hanover                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. McLean                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mills Godwin                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stonebridge School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Varsity B Boys

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

5K

All Teams

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1   2688  Sean Moulton          Tallwood                    16:32         16:32  5:20/M        
    2      2   2495  Tyler Maass           Spotsylvania                16:36         16:36  5:21/M        
    3      3   1486  John Agnew            Jamestown                   16:40         16:40  5:23/M        
    4      4   3123  Noah Fields           York                        16:43         16:43  5:24/M        
    5      5   1848  Owen Mahadeo          Manchester High School      16:43         16:43  5:24/M        
    6          2565  Jackson Umanzor       Stonewall Jackson High      16:43         16:43  5:24/M        
    7      6   1490  Taylor Beall          Jamestown                   16:44         16:44  5:24/M        
    8      7   2430  Johnny Babyak         Smithfield                  16:48         16:48  5:25/M        
    9           734  Willie Hinton IV      Deep Creek High School      16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
   10      8   1521  Will Plante           Jamestown                   16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
   11      9   1218  Nathaniel Good        Hanover                     16:50         16:50  5:26/M        
   12     10   1496  Andrew Denny          Jamestown                   16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
   13     11   1946  James McHugo          McLean                      16:55         16:55  5:27/M        
   14     12   1241  John (Nik) Rowlands   Hayfield Secondary School   17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
   15     13    369  Chauncey Longman      Chancellor                  17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
   16     14   2099  Bascombe Traywick     Norfolk Academy             17:07         17:07  5:31/M        
   17     15   1598  Shamond Smith         Kings Fork                  17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
   18     16    153  Sam Estes             Bishop Sullivan             17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
   19     17   1858  Mason White           Manchester High School      17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
   20     18   1949  Siler Weaver          McLean                      17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
   21     19   2062  Michael Harik         Mills Godwin                17:13         17:13  5:33/M        
   22     20   1743  Chauncey Liscomb      Luray                       17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
   23     21   1947  Jack Reed             McLean                      17:16         17:16  5:34/M        
   24     22   1555  Barrett Ratzlaff      Kellam                      17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
   25     23   1532  John Vogel            Jamestown                   17:18         17:18  5:35/M        
   26     24    365  Jordan Dixon          Chancellor                  17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
   27     25   1556  Christopher Roberto   Kellam                      17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
   28     26   1749  Warren Supthin        Luray                       17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
   29     27   1396  William Fowler        James River (Buchanan)      17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
   30     28   2435  Jon Hamilton          Smithfield                  17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
   31     29   2054  Lucas Cusick          Mills Godwin                17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
   32     30   1240  Abel Ressom           Hayfield Secondary School   17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   33     31   1750  Derrick Wood          Luray                       17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   34     32   1844  Darrell Dyson         Manchester High School      17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   35     33   2225  Thomas Himes          Peninsula Catholic          17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   36     34   2166  logan lazaro          Our Lady Of Good Counsel    17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   37     35   2681  Tristan Cascio        Tallwood                    17:27         17:27  5:38/M        
   38     36   2161  Justin Grondine       Our Lady Of Good Counsel    17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
   39     37   1577  Max McManus           Kettle Run                  17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
   40     38   2092  Alex Nevarez          Norfolk Academy             17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
   41     39   1402  Dalton Simmons        James River (Buchanan)      17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
   42     40   2186  Carter Burcham        Patrick Henry (Ashland)     17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
   43     41    156  Bobby O'Dowd          Bishop Sullivan             17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
   44     42   1853  Samuel Smith          Manchester High School      17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
   45     43   1550  Tanner Byrum          Kellam                      17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
   46             2  Bus Baker             Appomattox Governor's       17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
   47     44   1520  Rafael Osmon          Jamestown                   17:35         17:35  5:40/M        
   48     45   1944  Keenan Leggett        McLean                      17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
   49     46   2438  Pace Palmer           Smithfield                  17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
   50     47   1719  Sam Rodman            Liberty (Bealeton) High     17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   51     48   2093  Franklin Reid         Norfolk Academy             17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   52     49   1716  Chris King            Liberty (Bealeton) High     17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   53     50   2155  James Farrell         Our Lady Of Good Counsel    17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   54     51   1889  Nasir Thomas          Mathews                     17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
   55     52   1945  Ben Manon             McLean                      17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
   56     53    708  Jacob Hardaway        Culpeper County             17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
   57     54   1222  Cole Myers            Hanover                     17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
   58     55   1509  Matthew Kopfer        Jamestown                   17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
   59     56   1882  Will Hutcheson        Mathews                     17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
   60     57   1549  Joshua Beavers        Kellam                      17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
   61     58   2228  Aaron Klimchock       Peninsula Catholic          17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
   62     59   1943  Quin Frew             McLean                      17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
   63     60    495  David Hugo            Collegiate                  17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
   64     61   1744  Sammy Liscomb         Luray                       17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
   65     62   3130  Paul Marcuson         York                        17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
   66     63   2065  Ryan Newman           Mills Godwin                17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
   67     64   1239  Collin Murphy         Hayfield Secondary School   17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
   68     65   1948  Jeremy Siegel         McLean                      17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
   69     66   1851  Ben Poole             Manchester High School      17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
   70     67   1400  Camden Powell         James River (Buchanan)      17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   71     68   1596  Marcus Ramos          Kings Fork                  17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   72     69   1237  Quinten Hoagland      Hayfield Secondary School   17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   73     70   1553  John Mikovits         Kellam                      17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   74     71   1236  Colin Baird           Hayfield Secondary School   17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
   75     72    489  John Diemer           Collegiate                  17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
   76     73    359  Ethan Bryant          Chancellor                  17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
   77     74   1551  Joel Fitzpatrick      Kellam                      17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
   78     75   1746  Nick McCaughan        Luray                       17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
   79     76   2232  Matthew McKenna       Peninsula Catholic          17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
   80     77   1711  Matthew Anderson      Liberty (Bealeton) High     17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
   81     78   1397  Zack Hodges           James River (Buchanan)      17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
   82     79   3120  James Allmon          York                        17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
   83     80   1593  Tyler Gray            Kings Fork                  18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
   84     81   2286  Colton Vosburg        Powhatan High School        18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
   85     82   2088  Adavya Dhawan         Norfolk Academy             18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
   86     83   1579  Jackson Rolando       Kettle Run                  18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
   87     84   1398  Cole Miller           James River (Buchanan)      18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
   88     85   1855  Bryan Valencia        Manchester High School      18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
   89     86   2157  Andrew Gido           Our Lady Of Good Counsel    18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
   90     87   2097  Benjamin Summers      Norfolk Academy             18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
   91     88    510  Clay Ryan             Collegiate                  18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
   92     89    362  Jeremiah Chukwu       Chancellor                  18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
   93     90   1854  Jacob Snow            Manchester High School      18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
   94     91   2240  Jack Warner           Peninsula Catholic          18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
   95           234  Adam Maisano          Blue Ridge School           18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
   96     92   3134  Brandon Young         York                        18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
   97     93    712  Tyler Houston         Culpeper County             18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   98     94   1210  Troy Charania         Hanover                     18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
   99     95   2058  Jack Deutsch          Mills Godwin                18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  100     96    493  Nate Holdych          Collegiate                  18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  101     97   2234  Nathan Pincus         Peninsula Catholic          18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  102     98    158  Logan VanScoten       Bishop Sullivan             18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  103     99   2171  Matthew Spear         Our Lady Of Good Counsel    18:16         18:16  5:54/M        
  104    100    347  Garrett Turner        Bruton                      18:16         18:16  5:54/M        
  105    101   2282  Will Paxton           Powhatan High School        18:16         18:16  5:54/M        
  106    102   2204  Ryan Tinsley          Patrick Henry (Ashland)     18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  107    103   1554  Deven Neves           Kellam                      18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  108    104   2496  Devin Majean          Spotsylvania                18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  109           733  Daniel Harrison       Deep Creek High School      18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  110    105   1884  Aaron Miles           Mathews                     18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  111    106   2096  Josh Rubin            Norfolk Academy             18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  112          1495  Jason Delfico         Jamestown                   18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  113    107    151  Sean Davitt           Bishop Sullivan             18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  114    108   2947  Jordan Blamy          Warhill                     18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  115    109    503  Adam Nimaga           Collegiate                  18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  116    110   2952  Tyler Schwartz        Warhill                     18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  117    111   1238  Grant Honker          Hayfield Secondary School   18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  118    112   1242  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School   18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  119    113   1891  Wade Webb             Mathews                     18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  120          1856  Ryan Verhaeghe        Manchester High School      18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  121    114    150  Evan Bovatsek         Bishop Sullivan             18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  122    115   2192  Ethan Markham         Patrick Henry (Ashland)     18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  123    116    375  Cole Taylor           Chancellor                  18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  124    117   1221  Jackson Mercer        Hanover                     18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  125    118   2098  Harrison Summers      Norfolk Academy             18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  126    119   2168  Travis Mueller        Our Lady Of Good Counsel    18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  127    120   2949  Abe Maldonado         Warhill                     18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  128          1950  Eli Wilson            McLean                      18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  129    121   2611  Liam Davis-Wallace    T.C. Williams High School   18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  130    122   2277  John Cavedo           Powhatan High School        18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  131    123   1717  Ryan Lutz             Liberty (Bealeton) High     18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  132    124    376  Xavier White          Chancellor                  18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  133    125    149  Matteo Bertonati      Bishop Sullivan             18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  134    126   1883  Calvin Kramer         Mathews                     18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  135    127   2224  Patrick Gillian       Peninsula Catholic          18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  136    128   3131  Jarrett Medford       York                        18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  137    129    337  Jacob Lohr            Bruton                      18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  138    130    374  Tucker Snow           Chancellor                  18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  139    131   2201  Ben Schubert          Patrick Henry (Ashland)     18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  140    132    339  Joseph Mahoney        Bruton                      18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  141    133    336  Isaiah Gist           Bruton                      18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  142    134   2160  Tyler Goehrung        Our Lady Of Good Counsel    18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  143    135   1208  Tyler Brown           Hanover                     18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  144    136   2494  Tylik Lucas           Spotsylvania                18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  145          2087  Sammy DeLorenzo       Norfolk Academy             18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  146    137   1877  Sean Carlson          Mathews                     18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  147    138   2053  Juan Chairez          Mills Godwin                18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  148    139   2615  Marcus Keum           T.C. Williams High School   18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  149    140   1599  Jack Van Straten      Kings Fork                  18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  150           235  Jordan Cleveland      Booker T. Washington        18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  151    141    725  Thomas Wilson         Culpeper County             18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  152          1552  Jackson Kirschner     Kellam                      18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  153    142    720  Andrew Rogers         Culpeper County             19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  154    143    157  Hunter Quigley        Bishop Sullivan             19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  155    144   2685  Jacob Mills           Tallwood                    19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  156    145   3121  Andrew Balch          York                        19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  157    146   2436  Tim Hoffstaetter      Smithfield                  19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  158    147   1721  Jessie Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High     19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  159    148   1401  Noel Preece           James River (Buchanan)      19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  160    149   1597  Micah Rhymer          Kings Fork                  19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  161    150   2500  McKeiran Romasser     Spotsylvania                19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  162           372  Thomas Peterson       Chancellor                  19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  163    151   2199  Saul Sagal            Patrick Henry (Ashland)     19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  164    152    721  Austin Rogers         Culpeper County             19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  165    153   1748  Mikey Shores          Luray                       19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  166    154   1568  Kaelen Diaz           Kettle Run                  19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  167    155    498  Andrew Kauders        Collegiate                  19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  168    156   1886  Josh Rosadino         Mathews                     19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  169    157   2278  Joseph Coward         Powhatan High School        19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  170    158   2196  Josh Pomeroy          Patrick Henry (Ashland)     19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  171    159   3129  Joseph Langston       York                        19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  172          1875  Isaiah Bivins         Mathews                     19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  173    160   2489  Aaron Difilippo       Spotsylvania                19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  174    161   1394  Jack Butler           James River (Buchanan)      19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  175    162   2197  Henry Prillaman       Patrick Henry (Ashland)     19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  176    163    341  Adam Oniell           Bruton                      19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  177    164   1723  Weston Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High     19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  178          2202  Max Sybert            Patrick Henry (Ashland)     19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  179    165   1217  Wes Gable             Hanover                     19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  180    166    488  James Daniel          Collegiate                  19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  181          3125  Simon Hermes          York                        19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  182    167   2689  Nivan Nyakundi        Tallwood                    19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  183    168   2607  Mark Bailey           T.C. Williams High School   19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  184    169   2230  Jack McCauley         Peninsula Catholic          19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  185    170   2950  Nathan Preston        Warhill                     19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  186    171   2490  Miquel Fiorito        Spotsylvania                19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  187           504  William Otero         Collegiate                  19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  188    172   2684  Jacob Jarratt         Tallwood                    19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  189    173   2606  John Anderson         T.C. Williams High School   19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  190    174   2951  Jake Sanford          Warhill                     19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  191    175    348  Christopher Ziegler   Bruton                      19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  192    176   2499  Robbie Ritz           Spotsylvania                19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  193    177   1571  Logan Hall            Kettle Run                  19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  194          2229  Suds Longacre         Peninsula Catholic          19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  195    178   2433  Kyler Forrest         Smithfield                  19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  196           152  Matthew Dillon        Bishop Sullivan             19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  197          2501  Tucker Sorrell        Spotsylvania                19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  198    179   1724  Evan Worley           Liberty (Bealeton) High     19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  199    180   1215  James Droujinsky      Hanover                     19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  200    181   2071  Jakob Yirga           Mills Godwin                19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  201          1228  Vance Woolard         Hanover                     19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  202          1713  Stuart Digges         Liberty (Bealeton) High     19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  203           236  Messiah Pearson       Booker T. Washington        19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  204    182   2953  Isaiah Wilczek        Warhill                     19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  205    183   2691  Kaio Ragle            Tallwood                    19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  206    184    709  Nicolas Hardaway      Culpeper County             19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  207    185   2437  Ian Holloman          Smithfield                  20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  208    186   2274  Noah Allen            Powhatan High School        20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  209    187   2056  Paul Dearing          Mills Godwin                20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  210    188    342  Kyle Perry            Bruton                      20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  211          1393  Logan Bingeman        James River (Buchanan)      20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  212    189   2679  Aldrin Bitor          Tallwood                    20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  213    190   2281  Josh McLevain         Powhatan High School        20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  214    191   1592  Malachi Echols        Kings Fork                  20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  215    192   1594  Lamar Jones           Kings Fork                  20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  216    193   2613  John Dresen           T.C. Williams High School   20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  217          1595  Lamont Jones          Kings Fork                  20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  218    194    710  Jake Hillin           Culpeper County             20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  219    195   2273  Logan Allen           Powhatan High School        20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  220    196   1573  David Jorgensen       Kettle Run                  20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  221           344  Matthew Shaffer       Bruton                      20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  222          2693  Xavier Thompson       Tallwood                    21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  223           381  Phinehas Betremussie  Christ Chapel Academy       23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  224           382  Virgil Tyler          Christ Chapel Academy       33:28         33:28 10:48/M        
Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jamestown                              50               3   6   8  10  23  44  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:27
        Average Time: 16:53

    2 McLean                                147              11  18  21  45  52  59  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:37
        Average Time: 17:19

    3 Manchester High School                162               5  17  32  42  66  85  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:45
        Average Time: 17:21

    4 Luray                                 213              20  26  31  61  75 153             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45
        Average Time: 17:33

    5 Kellam                                217              22  25  43  57  70  74 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:48
        Average Time: 17:33

    6 Hayfield Secondary School             246              12  30  64  69  71 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07
        Average Time: 17:37

    7 Norfolk Academy                       269              14  38  48  82  87 106 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:23
        Average Time: 17:40

    8 James River (Buchanan)                295              27  39  67  78  84 148 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:48
        Average Time: 17:45

    9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              305              34  36  50  86  99 119 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:55
        Average Time: 17:47

   10 Chancellor                            315              13  24  73  89 116 124 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:03
        Average Time: 17:48

   11 Mills Godwin                          344              19  29  63  95 138 181 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30
        Average Time: 17:54

   12 Peninsula Catholic                    355              33  58  76  91  97 127 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:32
        Average Time: 17:54

   13 York                                  365               4  62  79  92 128 145 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:24
        Average Time: 17:52

   14 Bishop Sullivan                       376              16  41  98 107 114 125 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:53
        Average Time: 17:58

   15 Smithfield                            405               7  28  46 146 178 185             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:34
        Average Time: 18:06

   16 Hanover                               409               9  54  94 117 135 165 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:08
        Average Time: 18:01

   17 Collegiate                            425              60  72  88  96 109 155 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:28
        Average Time: 18:05

   18 Liberty (Bealeton) High School        443              47  49  77 123 147 164 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58
        Average Time: 18:11

   19 Mathews                               451              51  56 105 113 126 137 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:54
        Average Time: 18:10

   20 Kings Fork                            452              15  68  80 140 149 191 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:01
        Average Time: 18:12

   21 Tallwood                              519               1  35 144 167 172 183 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06
        Average Time: 18:25

   22 Patrick Henry (Ashland)               539              40 102 115 131 151 158 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:16
        Average Time: 18:27

   23 Spotsylvania                          552               2 104 136 150 160 171 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:11
        Average Time: 18:26

   24 Culpeper County                       581              53  93 141 142 152 184 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:03
        Average Time: 18:36

   25 Powhatan High School                  647              81 101 122 157 186 190 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:17
        Average Time: 18:51

   26 Kettle Run                            647              37  83 154 177 196                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:06
        Average Time: 19:01

   27 Bruton                                657             100 129 132 133 163 175 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:57
        Average Time: 18:47

   28 Warhill                               682             108 110 120 170 174 182             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:40
        Average Time: 18:56

   29 T.C. Williams High School             794             121 139 168 173 193                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:07
        Average Time: 19:25

 Inc. Appomattox Governor's School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Blue Ridge School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Booker T. Washington                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Deep Creek High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stonewall Jackson High School        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stonewall Jackson High School        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Varsity B Girls

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

5K


Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1    333  Clara Wincheski       Bruton                      18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
    2      2   1465  Thorin Jean           Jamestown                   18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
    3      3   1545  Madison Roche         Kellam                      19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
    4          2127  Shakeria Johnson      Oscar Smith High School     19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
    5          2124  Kiera Cleveland       Oscar Smith High School     19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
    6      4   2179  Emmy Joyce            Patrick Henry (Ashland)     19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
    7      5   1412  Charlie Walmsley      James River (Midlothian)    19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
    8      6   2320  Aleigh Browning       Riverbend High School       19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
    9      7   1163  Aleena Norris         Grassfield                  19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   10      8   1099  Alyssa Lass           Gloucester High School      19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   11      9   1939  Elly Glenn            McLean                      20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
   12     10   1938  Natalie Flint         McLean                      20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
   13     11   1162  Siena Morlatt         Grassfield                  20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
   14     12   1544  Caroline Motley       Kellam                      20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
   15     13    145  Mary O'Flaherty       Bishop Sullivan             20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
   16     14   2180  Jennifer Macias       Patrick Henry (Ashland)     20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
   17     15   2326  Kenady Horne          Riverbend High School       20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
   18     16   2777  Ellie Kastelein       Veritas School              20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
   19     17   2035  Landin Bostian        Mills Godwin                20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
   20     18     53  Caitlin Dominy        Auburn                      20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
   21     19   2086  Sophie Watson         Norfolk Academy             20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
   22          1558  Jada Dudley           Kettle Run                  20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
   23     20     87  Emme Cate Heilbrun    Bishop Ireton               20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
   24     21   2084  Emma Somers           Norfolk Academy             20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
   25     22   2785  Katherine Sasse       Veritas School              20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
   26     23   2263  Caileigh Dintino      Powhatan High School        20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
   27     24   1234  Lyndsay Rowlands      Hayfield Secondary School   20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   28     25    148  Paige Waterhouse      Bishop Sullivan             20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
   29     26   2149  Maggie Ralston        Our Lady Of Good Counsel    20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
   30     27   1480  Taylor Stutt          Jamestown                   21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
   31     28   1229  Sydney Blackston      Hayfield Secondary School   21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
   32     29   2146  Annie Garcia-Trung    Our Lady Of Good Counsel    21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
   33     30    331  Nina Parziale         Bruton                      21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
   34     31   2147  Grace Grbach          Our Lady Of Good Counsel    21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
   35     32   1935  Paulina DeAnda        McLean                      21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
   36     33   3105  Caroline Allmon       York                        21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
   37     34   1541  Christina Ceniccola   Kellam                      21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
   38     35   1233  Haley Rowlands        Hayfield Secondary School   21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
   39     36   2422  Courtney Collins      Smithfield                  21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
   40     37   2776  Reagan Gilman         Veritas School              21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
   41     38   1104  Ruby Williams         Gloucester High School      21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
   42     39     80  Kate Donnelly         Bishop Ireton               21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
   43     40     82  Lauren Fisher         Bishop Ireton               21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
   44     41   2264  Brooke Dippold        Powhatan High School        21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
   45     42   3109  Skylar Haskiell       York                        21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
   46     43     55  Makenna Hallinan      Auburn                      21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
   47     44   1936  Fernanda Del Canto    McLean                      21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
   48     45   1403  Megan Covington       James River (Midlothian)    21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
   49     46   1235  Tara Vasanth          Hayfield Secondary School   21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
   50     47   2151  Claudia Wendt         Our Lady Of Good Counsel    21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
   51     48   1232  Sasha Porter          Hayfield Secondary School   21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
   52          1557  Adia Diaz             Kettle Run                  21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
   53     49    147  Izzy Talicuran        Bishop Sullivan             21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
   54     50   2327  Anna Jockin           Riverbend High School       21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
   55             1  Avery Kirby           Appomattox Governor's School21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
   56     51   1230  Melissa Martin        Hayfield Secondary School   21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
   57     52     78  Siobhan Chawk         Bishop Ireton               21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
   58     53     90  Lizzie Lohrer         Bishop Ireton               21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
   59     54     54  Grace Hall            Auburn                      21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
   60     55   1867  Abigail Hudgins       Mathews                     21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
   61     56   2174  Hailey Draper         Patrick Henry (Ashland)     21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
   62     57   1206  Shelly Underwood      Hanover                     21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
   63     58   2074  Maddie Brooks         Norfolk Academy             21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
   64     59   2076  Julia Duarte          Norfolk Academy             21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
   65     60   1870  Brittany Ottarson     Mathews                     21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
   66     61   2782  Abigail McEntire      Veritas School              21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
   67     62   2331  Riley Tibert          Riverbend High School       21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
   68     63     76  Elizabeth Carter      Bishop Ireton               21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
   69     64   2427  Charisa Morris        Smithfield                  21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
   70     65    697  Amy Thelin            Culpeper County             21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
   71          2217  Lauren Trepp          Peninsula Catholic          21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
   72     66     56  Lily Messner          Auburn                      21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
   73     67   1461  Mary Harris           Jamestown                   21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
   74     68   2175  Nicole Fallin         Patrick Henry (Ashland)     21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
   75     69    695  Kasey Mize            Culpeper County             21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
   76     70   2079  Peyton Harrell        Norfolk Academy             22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
   77     71   1160  Jessie Crawford       Grassfield                  22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
   78     72   2148  Jenny Jia             Our Lady Of Good Counsel    22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
   79     73   1941  Emily O'Keefe         McLean                      22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
   80     74   1158  Myla Chappell         Grassfield                  22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
   81     75   2424  Samantha Grant        Smithfield                  22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
   82     76   1548  Bailey Triesch        Kellam                      22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
   83     77   1201  Garnett Martin        Hanover                     22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
   84     78   1231  Acacia McCabe         Hayfield Secondary School   22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
   85     79   2334  Kendall Zywiak        Riverbend High School       22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
   86     80   1187  Sidney Chesley        Hanover                     22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
   87     81   1481  Jaqueline Vishton     Jamestown                   22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
   88          1561  Claire LaFleur        Kettle Run                  22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
   89     82   2178  Jenna Hughes          Patrick Henry (Ashland)     22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
   90     83   1542  Maya Gekosky          Kellam                      22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
   91     84   1157  Samantha Beck         Grassfield                  22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
   92     85   2271  Ashley Trevillian     Powhatan High School        22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
   93     86   1860  Rileigh Betz          Mathews                     22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
   94     87   1869  Skylar Lewis          Mathews                     22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
   95     88     83  Lindsey Fisher        Bishop Ireton               22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
   96          2946  Martina Watson        Warhill                     22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
   97     89   1866  Jaysen Hall           Mathews                     22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
   98     90   2426  Caitlynn Melanson     Smithfield                  22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
   99          2941  Sydney Crocetta       Warhill                     22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  100     91   1205  Eve Sayles            Hanover                     22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  101     92   2048  Lily Wein*            Mills Godwin                22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  102     93   2077  Mariana Duarte        Norfolk Academy             22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  103     94   1942  Lauren Thompson       McLean                      22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  104     95   2260  Alexis Atkinson       Powhatan High School        22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  105     96   1101  Katherine Saunders    Gloucester High School      22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  106     97   1868  Connie Johnson        Mathews                     22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  107     98   2428  Isabella Pihlstrom    Smithfield                  22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  108     99   1409  Anne Rucker           James River (Midlothian)    22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  109    100   1937  Abby Dimmick          McLean                      22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  110    101   2037  Arielle Cottrell      Mills Godwin                22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  111    102   1406  Rachel Herzog         James River (Midlothian)    22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  112    103   1100  Megan McGee           Gloucester High School      22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  113    104   1096  Marranda Hansford     Gloucester High School      22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  114    105   2182  Alycia Richardson     Patrick Henry (Ashland)     22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  115    106   1184  Madeline Atkinson     Hanover                     22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  116    107   2779  Sophia Kerns          Veritas School              22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  117    108   1185  Isabel Baggette       Hanover                     22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  118    109   1191  Genna Dumville        Hanover                     22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  119    110   2032  Brynn Backer          Mills Godwin                22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  120    111   1161  Kaitlin Kearney       Grassfield                  22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  121    112   3119  Camryn Young          York                        22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  122    113   2333  Sarah Young           Riverbend High School       22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  123    114   2425  Megan Johnson         Smithfield                  22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  124    115   2421  Katherine Caggiano    Smithfield                  22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  125    116   1546  Gaelle Guyon          Kellam                      22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  126    117   1859  Avery Betz            Mathews                     22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  127    118   1547  Rachel Miller         Kellam                      22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  128    119     57  Olivia Smoot          Auburn                      23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  129    120   1164  Elizabeth Stahl       Grassfield                  23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
  130    121    698  Kylee Wiggins         Culpeper County             23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  131          2940  Ashleigh Boquist      Warhill                     23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  132    122   2082  Zoe Lester            Norfolk Academy             23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  133    123    327  Mary Kueser           Bruton                      23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  134    124   1103  Makala White          Gloucester High School      23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  135          1564  Madison Serttas       Kettle Run                  23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  136          2420  Marlese Boyer         Smithfield                  23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  137    125   2042  Katrina Lepka         Mills Godwin                23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  138    126     59  Hailey Wade           Auburn                      23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  139          1871  Reilly Price          Mathews                     23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  140    127   2047  Megan Ward            Mills Godwin                23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  141    128   1483  Madison Wood          Jamestown                   23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
  142          1159  Olivia Cox            Grassfield                  23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  143    129    143  Brianna Ly            Bishop Sullivan             23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  144    130   1410  Madeline Rucker       James River (Midlothian)    23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  145    131   2144  Rachel Bamgbose       Our Lady Of Good Counsel    23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  146    132   1408  Linda May Mullis      James River (Midlothian)    23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  147    133   2332  Elizabeth Vaughn      Riverbend High School       23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  148    134    694  Nadia Marshall        Culpeper County             24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  149          2072  Katharine Barbour     Norfolk Academy             24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  150    135   3110  Bekah Haskin          York                        24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  151    136   2272  Ashley Van Buskirk    Powhatan High School        24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  152    137   3117  Annika Wells          York                        24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  153          1202  Grace McDaniel        Hanover                     24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  154            93  Maddy McDade          Bishop Ireton               24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  155    138   3118  Norah Yi              York                        25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  156    139    325  Megan Hicks           Bruton                      25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  157    140   2269  Caitlin Grell         Powhatan High School        25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  158    141    692  Maricruz Hernandez    Culpeper County             25:44         25:44  8:18/M        
  159    142    144  Kristen Ocampo        Bishop Sullivan             25:44         25:44  8:18/M        
  160    143   3111  Olivia Henkel         York                        25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  161    144    691  Beth Burke            Culpeper County             26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  162    145   2145  Teagan Diss           Our Lady Of Good Counsel    26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
  163    146    693  Pearl Lowenbach       Culpeper County             26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
  164    147    138  Evelyne DaDeppo       Bishop Sullivan             26:18         26:18  8:29/M        
  165          2150  Anika Verdire         Our Lady Of Good Counsel    26:18         26:18  8:29/M        
  166    148    326  Joselyn Jones         Bruton                      26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  167    149    139  Juliette DaDeppo      Bishop Sullivan             26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  168           137  Maddie Berman         Bishop Sullivan             26:39         26:39  8:36/M        
  169    150   2270  Megan Perkins         Powhatan High School        26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  170          2268  Gina Girgente         Powhatan High School        27:42         27:42  8:56/M        
  171    151    329  Juilia Melo           Bruton                      28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  172    152    332  Giulia Rigotti        Bruton                      28:39         28:39  9:15/M        
  173          2214  Naima Sayani          Peninsula Catholic          29:47         29:47  9:36/M        
  174           328  Lauren Mazanek        Bruton                      32:01         32:01 10:20/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 McLean                                168               9  10  32  44  73  94 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:54
        Average Time: 20:58

    2 Hayfield Secondary School             181              24  28  35  46  48  51  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:12
        Average Time: 21:14

    3 Bishop Ireton                         204              20  39  40  52  53  63  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:54
        Average Time: 21:22

    4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              205              26  29  31  47  72 131 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:47
        Average Time: 21:21

    5 Kellam                                208               3  12  34  76  83 116 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:29
        Average Time: 21:05

    6 Riverbend High School                 212               6  15  50  62  79 113 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:03
        Average Time: 21:12

    7 Patrick Henry (Ashland)               224               4  14  56  68  82 105             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:09
        Average Time: 21:13

    8 Norfolk Academy                       227              19  21  58  59  70  93 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:59
        Average Time: 21:24

    9 Veritas School                        243              16  22  37  61 107                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:11
        Average Time: 21:26

   10 Grassfield                            247               7  11  71  74  84 111 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:35
        Average Time: 21:19

   11 Auburn                                300              18  43  54  66 119 126             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:42
        Average Time: 21:44

   12 Jamestown                             305               2  27  67  81 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26
        Average Time: 21:29

   13 Gloucester High School                349               8  38  96 103 104 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:09
        Average Time: 21:49

   14 Bishop Sullivan                       358              13  25  49 129 142 147 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:07
        Average Time: 22:25

   15 Smithfield                            363              36  64  75  90  98 114 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:21
        Average Time: 22:04

   16 Mathews                               377              55  60  86  87  89  97 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:54
        Average Time: 22:10

   17 Powhatan High School                  380              23  41  85  95 136 140 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:41
        Average Time: 22:20

   18 James River (Midlothian)              381               5  45  99 102 130 132             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:02
        Average Time: 22:00

   19 Hanover                               411              57  77  80  91 106 108 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:21
        Average Time: 22:16

   20 Bruton                                441               1  30 123 139 148 151 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:30
        Average Time: 22:54

   21 Mills Godwin                          445              17  92 101 110 125 127             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:49
        Average Time: 22:21

   22 York                                  459              33  42 112 135 137 138 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:28
        Average Time: 22:53

   23 Culpeper County                       530              65  69 121 134 141 144 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:50
        Average Time: 23:22

 Inc. Appomattox Governor's School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Oscar Smith High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Peninsula Catholic                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Warhill                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Varsity C Boys

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                           Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1   1325  Ben Wasik             J.R. Tucker High School        16:33         16:33  5:20/M        
    2      2   2734  Max Galbraith         Trinity Episcopal School       16:56         16:56  5:28/M        
    3      3    815  Cody Daulton          Dinwiddie                      17:25         17:25  5:37/M        
    4      4   2256  Justin Free           Potomac Senior High School     17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
    5      5   2795  James Kastelein       Veritas School                 17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
    6      6   1904  Coby Newcomb          Matoaca High School            17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
    7      7   1640  Dominique Veney       Lancaster                      17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
    8      8    449  Aaron Scott           Colgan High School             17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
    9      9    125  Will Olson            Bishop Ireton                  17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
   10     10   2796  Noah Kennedy          Veritas School                 18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
   11     11   1314  Gabe Lynch            J.R. Tucker High School        18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
   12     12    728  Muhammad Fulani       Cumberland High School         18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
   13     13   2132  Thomas Aquino         Oscar Smith High School        18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   14     14    437  Dominic Galarza       Colgan High School             18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
   15     15    918  Justin Simon          Fredericksburg Christian       18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
   16     16    120  Mac McIntyre          Bishop Ireton                  18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
   17     17    100  Jackson Ahearn        Bishop Ireton                  18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
   18     18    117  Luciano Mateo         Bishop Ireton                  18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
   19     19   2788  Win Benko             Veritas School                 18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
   20     20   1288  Donte Staves          Highland Springs               18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
   21          2121  Auggie Swisher        Northumberland                 18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
   22     21   2732  Alex Bush             Trinity Episcopal School       18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
   23     22    442  Conor Joseph Legere   Colgan High School             18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
   24     23   1900  Justin Blanks         Matoaca High School            18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
   25     24    438  Connor Holland        Colgan High School             18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
   26     25   2134  Patrick Brown         Oscar Smith High School        18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
   27     26   2967  Reed Atkinson         West Point                     18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
   28     27   2140  Justin Price          Oscar Smith High School        18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
   29     28   1254  Tyrell Simmons        Hermitage                      18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
   30     29   2973  Bennett Diggs         West Point                     19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
   31     30   1631  De'Avion Harding      Lancaster                      19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
   32     31   1284  Jaedon Jones          Highland Springs               19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
   33     32    102  Carter Brown          Bishop Ireton                  19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
   34     33   2969  Magnum Brandt         West Point                     19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
   35     34    917  Ricardo Perez         Fredericksburg Christian       19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
   36     35   2971  Alexander Daniel      West Point                     19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
   37     36   1312  Nick Kellum           J.R. Tucker High School        19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
   38     37    452  Zachary Tracy         Colgan High School             19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
   39     38   2259  Zacari Ugo            Potomac Senior High School     19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
   40     39   1908  Andrew Leatherman     Matoaca High School            19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
   41     40    731  Justin Stimpson       Cumberland High School         19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
   42          2119  Zach Moore            Northumberland                 19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
   43     41    919  Luke Smith            Fredericksburg Christian       19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
   44     42   2748  Nathan Sauls          Trinity Episcopal School       19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
   45     43   1912  Jarred Velez          Matoaca High School            19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   46     44    116  Sam Markle            Bishop Ireton                  19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
   47     45    110  Peter Gaietto         Bishop Ireton                  19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
   48     46   2741  Zach Marett           Trinity Episcopal School       19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
   49     47   1253  Tyshawn Plummer       Hermitage                      19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
   50     48   1636  Will Parker           Lancaster                      19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
   51     49    727  Tanner Cochran        Cumberland High School         19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   52     50   1283  Kavon Bynum           Highland Springs               19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   53     51   1907  Jacoby Jones          Matoaca High School            19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   54     52   2739  Sailesh Lingamaneni   Trinity Episcopal School       19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   55     53   2792  Sam Felty             Veritas School                 19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   56     54   1635  Marshall Lee          Lancaster                      19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   57     55   2735  James Gould           Trinity Episcopal School       20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
   58           126  Warren Payne          Bishop Ireton                  20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
   59     56   2803  Ethan Voraritskul     Veritas School                 20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
   60     57   2799  Isaac Matlak          Veritas School                 20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   61     58    441  Cole Lambert          Colgan High School             20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
   62     59   1252  Eric Pierce           Hermitage                      20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
   63     60   2131  Matthew Allen         Oscar Smith High School        20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
   64     61    820  Jalen Winfield        Dinwiddie                      20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
   65     62   2970  Andrew Choate         West Point                     20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
   66     63   1247  Micaiah Agyei         Hermitage                      20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
   67     64    818  Seth Moore            Dinwiddie                      20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
   68     65    730  Devon Rivera-Reed     Cumberland High School         20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
   69          2118  Denzel Mitchell       Northumberland                 20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   70     66   2746  Timothy Petrucelli    Trinity Episcopal School       20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   71     67   1324  Alex Walsh            J.R. Tucker High School        21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
   72     68    914  Matt McInniss         Fredericksburg Christian       21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
   73     69   2981  Jackson Sturtz        West Point                     21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
   74     70   1308  Drew Blandsford       J.R. Tucker High School        21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
   75     71   1285  Michael Jones         Highland Springs               21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
   76     72   2135  Jackson Chesney       Oscar Smith High School        21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
   77     73   1905  Evan Jenkins          Matoaca High School            21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
   78     74   1901  Jackson Evers         Matoaca High School            21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
   79     75   1639  Tucker Vanderpool     Lancaster                      21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
   80     76   1313  Nicholas Kemp         J.R. Tucker High School        21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
   81     77    915  Nathan Miller         Fredericksburg Christian       21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
   82          2747  Logan Roberts         Trinity Episcopal School       21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
   83     78   2255  Jordan Collins        Potomac Senior High School     21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
   84          1906  Brandon Jeter         Matoaca High School            21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
   85     79   2252  Omar Aly              Potomac Senior High School     21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
   86     80   1287  Desmond Smith         Highland Springs               22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
   87     81   2257  Salomon Gomez         Potomac Senior High School     22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
   88     82   1311  Brandon Goldstone     J.R. Tucker High School        22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
   89     83    813  Charlie Beekwilder    Dinwiddie                      22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
   90     84   2253  Damani Augustine      Potomac Senior High School     22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
   91          2120  Dustin Perez          Northumberland                 23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
   92     85   2254  Hugo Carrantz         Potomac Senior High School     23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
   93     86   2139  Jalen Nolan           Oscar Smith High School        23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
   94     87    816  Michael Erb           Dinwiddie                      23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
   95     88    814  James Beekwilder      Dinwiddie                      23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
   96     89   1251  Octavius Patterson    Hermitage                      24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
   97     90    732  Sadei Trent           Cumberland High School         25:51         25:51  8:20/M        
   98     91    819  Gabe Walker           Dinwiddie                      28:45         28:45  9:16/M  

Varsity C Girls

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       
 
    1      1   1304  Kendra Smither*       J.R. Tucker High School     20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
    2      2   2251  Jasmine Villanueva    Potomac Senior High School  20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
    3      3   1302  Becca Kemp            J.R. Tucker High School     21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
    4      4    429  Isabella Myles        Colgan High School          21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
    5      5    419  Sarah Dorrel          Colgan High School          21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
    6      6    433  Vivian Reed           Colgan High School          21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
    7      7   1307  Kiersten Witte        J.R. Tucker High School     21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
    8      8   1300  Jackie Iuorno*        J.R. Tucker High School     21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
    9           910  Francesca Veale       Fredericksburg Christian    22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
   10      9   2117  Addie Swisher         Northumberland              22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
   11     10   2111  Savannah Blake        Northumberland              22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
   12     11    426  Gabriela Layne        Colgan High School          22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
   13     12    423  Lachi Jones           Colgan High School          22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
   14     13   2112  Rain Eguiguren        Northumberland              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
   15     14   1738  Ariana Williams       Luray                       22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
   16          1626  Leanne Nguyen         Lancaster                   22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
   17     15   1831  Caty Dillon           Manchester High School      23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
   18     16   1727  Emma Collins          Luray                       23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
   19     17   1830  Emma Davies           Manchester High School      23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
   20     18   1734  Erin Smith            Luray                       23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
   21     19   1303  Grace Lancaster       J.R. Tucker High School     23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
   22     20   1587  Madeline Rawlings     Kings Fork                  23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
   23     21   1732  Julia Printz          Luray                       23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
   24     22   2113  Zainabu Kangethe      Northumberland              23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
   25     23   2245  Keagan Carroll        Potomac Senior High School  23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
   26     24   2250  Alyssa Villanueva     Potomac Senior High School  23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
   27     25   1294  Allison Cassady       J.R. Tucker High School     23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
   28     26   2964  Kylee Martin          West Point                  23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
   29     27   2956  Ava Atkinson          West Point                  23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
   30     28   1832  Margaret Hammel       Manchester High School      24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
   31          1897  Madeline Wade         Matoaca High School         24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
   32     29   2109  Khadijah Bea          Northumberland              24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
   33     30   2115  Ashley Roberts        Northumberland              24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
   34     31   2114  Kendra O'Malley       Northumberland              24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
   35     32   2958  Cristin Cade          West Point                  24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
   36     33   1733  Caley Rooks           Luray                       24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
   37     34   1731  Madison Kibler        Luray                       25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
   38     35   2965  Jordan Roane          West Point                  25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
   39     36   1290  Caroline Bassett      J.R. Tucker High School     25:49         25:49  8:20/M        
   40     37   1834  Savanah Thompson      Manchester High School      25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
   41           726  Munirah Fulani        Cumberland High School      26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
   42     38   1730  Raegan Johnson        Luray                       26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
   43     39   1590  Corinda Thomas        Kings Fork                  26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
   44           811  Amanda Lipford        Dinwiddie                   26:12         26:12  8:27/M        
   45     40   1835  Mackenzie Young       Manchester High School      26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
   46     41   2246  Shekinah Edwards      Potomac Senior High School  26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
   47     42   1591  Aaliyah Thompson      Kings Fork                  26:38         26:38  8:35/M        
   48          1295  Samantha Clarke       J.R. Tucker High School     26:54         26:54  8:41/M        
   49     43   1588  Madison Schultz       Kings Fork                  26:55         26:55  8:41/M        
   50     44   1586  Hannah Marston        Kings Fork                  26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
   51     45   1589  Lisa Starkey          Kings Fork                  26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
   52          1623  Skyler Bean           Lancaster                   27:06         27:06  8:45/M        
   53     46   1584  Alexis Kyles          Kings Fork                  27:14         27:14  8:47/M        
   54     47   2966  Carina Smith          West Point                  27:42         27:42  8:56/M        
   55           906  Leeanna Abielmona     Fredericksburg Christian    27:58         27:58  9:01/M        
   56     48   1833  Braeley Nuckols       Manchester High School      28:03         28:03  9:03/M        
   57     49   2962  Daniela Gonzalez      West Point                  28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
   58          1585  Maggie Laster         Kings Fork                  28:40         28:40  9:15/M        
   59           805  Jorja Allen           Dinwiddie                   28:51         28:51  9:18/M        
   60           810  Abby Hoffman          Dinwiddie                   28:55         28:55  9:20/M        
   61     50   2244  Briana Bryson         Potomac Senior High School  29:03         29:03  9:22/M        
   62           806  Amanda Babb           Dinwiddie                   31:01         31:01 10:00/M        
   63     51   2249  Dinah Samuel          Potomac Senior High School  31:43         31:43 10:14/M        
   64     52   2248  Marilyn Lontchi       Potomac Senior High School  32:13         32:13 10:24/M        
   65          2247  Jenna Free            Potomac Senior High School  32:30         32:30 10:29/M    

Freshman B and C

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys


Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place    Pts  Bib#  Name                  Team                          Final         Time    Pace       

    1           448  Jan Sanchez           Colgan High School            18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
    2      1   2165  Liam Keefe            Our Lady Of Good Counsel      19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
    3      2   2159  Jack Goehrung         Our Lady Of Good Counsel      19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
    4      3   1522  Allonzo Rivera        Jamestown                     19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
    5      4   1492  Kellen Cooper         Jamestown                     19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
    6      5   1493  Silas Cooper          Jamestown                     19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
    7          2068  Nolan Taylor          Mills Godwin                  20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
    8      6   1485  Harris Agnew          Jamestown                     20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
    9           445  Zachary Moas          Colgan High School            20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
   10      7    104  Matthew Burdick       Bishop Ireton                 20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
   11      8    124  Kyle Nienaber         Bishop Ireton                 20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
   12      9   1514  Erik McKenna          Jamestown                     21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
   13     10   2167  Gavin McGonagle       Our Lady Of Good Counsel      21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
   14     11    103  David Burdick         Bishop Ireton                 21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
   15     12   2153  Jack Bartlett         Our Lady Of Good Counsel      21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
   16          2051  Mykel Brooks          Mills Godwin                  21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
   17     13    129  Jomar Roque           Bishop Ireton                 21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
   18     14    114  Critter Johnson       Bishop Ireton                 22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
   19           440  Guno Kletter          Colgan High School            22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
   20     15   1501  Ethan Gaul            Jamestown                     22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
   21     16   1504  Benjamin Harris       Jamestown                     22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
   22          1528  Jacob Slade           Jamestown                     22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
   23          1525  Connor Samuels        Jamestown                     22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
   24          1248  Romualdo Bravo        Hermitage                     22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
   25          1494  Andrew Criddle        Jamestown                     22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
   26     17   2164  Daniel Henry          Our Lady Of Good Counsel      22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
   27          2060  Joey Edwards          Mills Godwin                  23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
   28     18    119  Calum McIntyre        Bishop Ireton                 23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
   29          1518  Lennon Newsom         Jamestown                     23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
   30           451  Lucas Surdam          Colgan High School            23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
   31          2055  Macon Davis           Mills Godwin                  23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
   32     19    111  Ryan Grant            Bishop Ireton                 24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
   33           133  Nathaniel Swindell    Bishop Ireton                 25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
   34           132  Andrew Sobol          Bishop Ireton                 26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
   35          1529  Caleb Song            Jamestown                     26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
   36          1515  Lucas Meyer           Jamestown                     26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
   37          1255  Oliver Waple          Hermitage                     29:08         29:08  9:24/M        
   38           105  Max Constandy         Bishop Ireton                 40:43         40:43 13:08/M        
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jamestown                              27               3   4   5   6   9  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:31
        Average Time: 20:06

    2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel               42               1   2  10  12  17                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:59
        Average Time: 20:47

    3 Bishop Ireton                          53               7   8  11  13  14  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:48
        Average Time: 21:21

 Inc. Colgan High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hermitage                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mills Godwin                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Freshman B and C

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place    Pts  Bib#  Name                  Team                          Final         Time    Pace       
 
    1          2144  Rachel Bamgbose       Our Lady Of Good Counsel      19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
    2          2038  Caroline Hedrick      Mills Godwin                  22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
    3      1    422  Madelyn Herer         Colgan High School            23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
    4      2    418  Olivia Christie       Colgan High School            23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
    5      3    430  Zoey Palma            Colgan High School            23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
    6      4    425  Sienna Lambert        Colgan High School            23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
    7      5    434  Aimee Sutton          Colgan High School            24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
    8      6    417  Amanda Capizzi        Colgan High School            24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
    9      7   1458  Taylor Flint          Jamestown                     25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
   10      8   1475  Tiffany Morris        Jamestown                     25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
   11      9   1454  Lillian Beall         Jamestown                     26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
   12     10   1472  Rebecca McCann        Jamestown                     26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
   13          1244  Quari Patterson-Bell  Hermitage                     29:01         29:01  9:22/M        
   14     11   1473  Kaitlyn McFadden      Jamestown                     30:06         30:06  9:43/M        
   15     12   1471  Jackie Mahle          Jamestown                     33:50         33:50 10:55/M        
   16     13   1476  Nia Mucher            Jamestown                     44:15         44:15 14:16/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Colgan High School                     15               1   2   3   4   5   6             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:44
        Average Time: 23:44

    2 Jamestown                              45               7   8   9  10  11  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:17
        Average Time: 26:39

 Inc. Hermitage                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mills Godwin                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Our Lady Of Good Counsel             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Freshman A

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

5K

All Teams

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place    Pts  Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1          2283  Cooper Schardt        Powhatan High School        17:27         17:27  5:38/M        
    2      1   2028  Brian Tavenner        Midlothian High School      17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
    3      2   1681  Cole Lewis            Lee-Davis                   17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
    4      3   2619  Yeabsera Shire        T.C. Williams High School   17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
    5      4   2609  Eyasu Belaye          T.C. Williams High School   18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
    6      5    593  Will Nix              Cosby                       18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
    7      6    588  Tre Jackson           Cosby                       18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
    8      7   2888  Sean Duble            W.T. Woodson                18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
    9      8   1813  Matthew McQuaid       Maggie Walker               18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
   10      9    579  Noah Batista          Cosby                       18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
   11     10   2337  Ryan Butcher          Riverbend High School       18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
   12     11    599  Daniel Quimbayo-CipricCosby                       18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
   13     12   1700  Austin Runne          Lee-Davis                   18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
   14     13   2006  Jack Ereio            Midlothian High School      18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
   15     14   2614  Ziyad Hassan          T.C. Williams High School   18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
   16     15   1673  Grayson Clark         Lee-Davis                   18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
   17     16   2929  Charles Stoker        W.T. Woodson                19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
   18          1414  Andrew Donaldson      James River (Midlothian)    19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
   19     17    590  Grant Marsh           Cosby                       19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
   20     18    950  Alexander Arriza      Freedom (South Riding)      19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
   21     19   1827  Andrew Van De Putte   Maggie Walker               19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
   22     20   1691  Jackson McMackin      Lee-Davis                   19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
   23          3059  Asfandiyar Khan       Westfield                   19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
   24     21   2031  Michael Wunderlich    Midlothian High School      19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   25     22     50  Stephen Wiecek        Atlee                       19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   26          3047  Ryan Bobek            Westfield                   19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
   27     23   2350  Evan Maliszewski      Riverbend High School       19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
   28     24   2881  Xavier Berry          W.T. Woodson                19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
   29     25   2937  Max Weiss             W.T. Woodson                19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   30     26     23  Hosea Brower          Atlee                       19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
   31     27   1823  Jacob Smith           Maggie Walker               19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   32     28    983  Jacob Neale           Freedom (South Riding)      19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   33     29   2612  Jason Dresen          T.C. Williams High School   19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   34     30   2893  John Hall             W.T. Woodson                20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
   35     31    607  Michael Swan          Cosby                       20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   36     32   2927  Theodore Smith        W.T. Woodson                20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   37           539  Connor Hicks          Colonial Forge              20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
   38     33   1801  Hugh Freehan          Maggie Walker               20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
   39     34   1821  Zachery Sheley        Maggie Walker               20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
   40          3040  Xavier Akers          Westfield                   20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
   41     35   1797  Kunal Chand           Maggie Walker               20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
   42     36   1805  Samuel Goodman        Maggie Walker               20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
   43     37   2358  Tyler Tarbet          Riverbend High School       20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
   44     38   2608  Sebastian Ballestero  T.C. Williams High School   20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   45     39    985  Devan Patel           Freedom (South Riding)      20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
   46     40   1114  Michael Harshfield    Gloucester High School      21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
   47     41   2905  Drew Laikin           W.T. Woodson                21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   48          1811  Jacob Lee             Maggie Walker               21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
   49     42    955  Ryan Broussard        Freedom (South Riding)      21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
   50     43    949  Matthew Anastasi      Freedom (South Riding)      21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
   51          2279  Palmer Johnson        Powhatan High School        21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
   52          2276  Jackson Carmack       Powhatan High School        21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
   53     44   2618  Owen Sample           T.C. Williams High School   21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
   54     45   1671  Tommy Bonniville      Lee-Davis                   21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
   55          2889  Khang Duong           W.T. Woodson                21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
   56     46   1702  Wesley Smith          Lee-Davis                   21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
   57     47     51  Davis Wimmer          Atlee                       21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
   58     48   1112  Laine Fortin          Gloucester High School      21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
   59     49     52  Seth Womack           Atlee                       21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
   60          2890  Antonie Emil          W.T. Woodson                21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
   61     50   2018  Jayden Oehlschlager   Midlothian High School      22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
   62           543  Liam Olah             Colonial Forge              22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
   63           536  Alex Feeken           Colonial Forge              22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
   64     51   2019  Ryan Quiran           Midlothian High School      22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
   65          2275  Stevie Bigham         Powhatan High School        22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
   66     52   2338  Seth Carpenter        Riverbend High School       22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
   67          2926  Jackson Shea          W.T. Woodson                22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
   68     53   2010  Michael Kelly         Midlothian High School      22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
   69     54     27  Nathan Carswell       Atlee                       22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
   70     55   2610  Sam Coast             T.C. Williams High School   22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
   71     56    981  Alexander McMillen    Freedom (South Riding)      22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
   72     57   1120  Sebastain Rhodes      Gloucester High School      23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
   73     58   1113  Trent Fox             Gloucester High School      23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
   74     59   1670  Cody Benfield         Lee-Davis                   23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
   75     60   2347  Noah Jano             Riverbend High School       23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
   76     61   1119  Devon Pearce          Gloucester High School      24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
   77     62   2345  William Goldsmith     Riverbend High School       24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
   78     63   1107  Sam Briscoe           Gloucester High School      24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
   79     64    609  Zach Turner           Cosby                       25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
   80          1802  Ross George           Maggie Walker               25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
   81          1803  Garrett Gilfoyle      Maggie Walker               28:29         28:29  9:11/M        
Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cosby                                  48               5   6   9  11  17  31  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:13
        Average Time: 18:38

    2 T.C. Williams High School              88               3   4  14  29  38  44  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:36
        Average Time: 19:07

    3 Lee-Davis                              94               2  12  15  20  45  46  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03
        Average Time: 19:12

    4 W.T. Woodson                          102               7  16  24  25  30  32  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:11
        Average Time: 19:26

    5 Maggie Walker                         121               8  19  27  33  34  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:42
        Average Time: 19:44

    6 Midlothian High School                136               1  13  21  50  51  53             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:15
        Average Time: 20:03

    7 Freedom (South Riding)                170              18  28  39  42  43  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:33
        Average Time: 20:30

    8 Riverbend High School                 182              10  23  37  52  60  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:18
        Average Time: 21:03

    9 Atlee                                 198              22  26  47  49  54                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:10
        Average Time: 21:02

   10 Gloucester High School                264              40  48  57  58  61  63             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:07
        Average Time: 22:37

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. James River (Midlothian)             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Westfield                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Freshman A

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

5K

All Teams

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place    Pts  Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1          1407  Lindsey Hester        James River (Midlothian)    19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
    2      1   2590  Sarah Brennan         T.C. Williams High School   21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
    3      2   2820  Saide Latouf          Villa Maria Academy         21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
    4      3   1787  Kathleen Russo        Maggie Walker               22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
    5          1989  Lena Caffail          Midlothian High School      22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
    6      4   1772  Emma Lindley          Maggie Walker               22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
    7      5    936  Elena O'Brien         Freedom (South Riding)      22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
    8      6    935  Akansha Nair          Freedom (South Riding)      22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
    9      7   2597  Corinna Keum          T.C. Williams High School   22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
   10      8   2596  Mia Humphrey          T.C. Williams High School   22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
   11      9   2819  Morgan Harrington     Villa Maria Academy         23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
   12          1997  Ally Marmo            Midlothian High School      23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
   13     10    943  Bhavya Shanmugam      Freedom (South Riding)      23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
   14     11   2835  Anna Welton           Villa Maria Academy         23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
   15     12    934  Madison McKenna       Freedom (South Riding)      23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
   16     13   2811  Emma Coleman          Villa Maria Academy         23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
   17          2845  Issabella Decarlo     W.T. Woodson                23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
   18           243  Virti Choksi          Broad Run                   23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
   19          2266  Alexis Elzey          Powhatan High School        23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
   20     14    561  Nicole Forth          Cosby                       23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
   21     15   2598  Kirin Mackey          T.C. Williams High School   23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
   22     16    572  Isabell Racz          Cosby                       23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
   23     17   2816  Chloe Eubank          Villa Maria Academy         24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
   24          2869  Hannah Stokes         W.T. Woodson                24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
   25           272  Lauren Wisniewski     Broad Run                   24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
   26          2321  Sarah Christy         Riverbend High School       24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
   27          1661  Kassidy Owens         Lee-Davis                   24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
   28          1669  Josie Volles*         Lee-Davis                   24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
   29     18   2828  Ryleigh Robie         Villa Maria Academy         24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
   30           239  Grace Campiti         Broad Run                   24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
   31          3015  Summer Duba           Westfield                   24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
   32          2324  Jayden Haley          Riverbend High School       24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
   33          2265  Carly Dolan           Powhatan High School        25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
   34     19   2594  Emma Davis            T.C. Williams High School   25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
   35     20    565  Kenadee Horton        Cosby                       25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
   36     21    459  Sarah Grace Clarke    Collegiate                  25:14         25:14  8:08/M        
   37     22   1753  Perisa Ashar          Maggie Walker               25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
   38          2262  Olivia Cosgrove       Powhatan High School        25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
   39     23    945  Lauren Tabella        Freedom (South Riding)      25:29         25:29  8:13/M        
   40     24   1759  Grace Gillam          Maggie Walker               25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
   41     25    564  Taylor Hawkins        Cosby                       25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
   42     26   1762  Helen Hall            Maggie Walker               25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
   43     27    574  Julia Stallings       Cosby                       26:02         26:02  8:24/M        
   44     28    559  Faith Bush            Cosby                       26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
   45     29    931  Morgan Maiden         Freedom (South Riding)      26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
   46     30   1786  Hannah Ruisi          Maggie Walker               26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
   47     31   2814  Moira Dieteman        Villa Maria Academy         26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
   48          3036  Dao Tran              Westfield                   26:35         26:35  8:35/M        
   49     32   1780  Celeste Park          Maggie Walker               26:44         26:44  8:37/M        
   50     33    456  Pender Bauhan         Collegiate                  27:05         27:05  8:44/M        
   51     34    473  Kate Nolde            Collegiate                  27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
   52          3022  Brooke Kohout         Westfield                   27:20         27:20  8:49/M        
   53     35    482  Emilie Yang           Collegiate                  27:38         27:38  8:55/M        
   54     36    453  Kate Aaronson         Collegiate                  27:49         27:49  8:58/M        
   55     37    474  Anna Port             Collegiate                  27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
   56     38    556  Allissa Anderson      Cosby                       28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
   57          1993  Siobhan Flood         Midlothian High School      29:04         29:04  9:23/M        
   58          2329  Naomi Nielsen         Riverbend High School       29:35         29:35  9:33/M        
   59     39    477  Sammy Tyner           Collegiate                  30:19         30:19  9:47/M        
   60          1771  Chloe Lerch           Maggie Walker               30:24         30:24  9:48/M        
   61          1784  Ada Rigsby            Maggie Walker               30:24         30:24  9:48/M        
   62           481  Anna Wu               Collegiate                  33:30         33:30 10:48/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 T.C. Williams High School              50               1   7   8  15  19                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:40
        Average Time: 23:20

    2 Villa Maria Academy                    52               2   9  11  13  17  18  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:05
        Average Time: 23:13

    3 Freedom (South Riding)                 56               5   6  10  12  23  29             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:43
        Average Time: 23:32

    4 Maggie Walker                          79               3   4  22  24  26  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:45
        Average Time: 24:21

    5 Cosby                                 102              14  16  20  25  27  28  38         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:27
        Average Time: 24:53

    6 Collegiate                            159              21  33  34  35  36  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:55
        Average Time: 26:59

 Inc. Broad Run                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. James River (Midlothian)             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lee-Davis                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Midlothian High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. W.T. Woodson                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Westfield                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

JV A Boys

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1   2892  John Gilligan         W.T. Woodson                17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
    2      2   1105  Tanner Baker          Gloucester High School      17:18         17:18  5:35/M        
    3      3   1133  Rowan Etheridge       Grafton High School         17:19         17:19  5:35/M        
    4      4   1144  Alex Murphy           Grafton High School         17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
    5      5    954  Kenny Bolton III      Freedom (South Riding)      17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
    6      6   1156  Jacob Wines           Grafton High School         17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
    7      7    596  Luke Olsen            Cosby                       17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
    8      8   2754  Henry Wilmes          Trinity Kentucky            17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
    9      9    281  Simon Fossett         Broad Run                   17:25         17:25  5:37/M        
   10     10   2008  Thomas Gray           Midlothian High School      17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   11     11   2749  Luke Stopher          Trinity Kentucky            17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   12     12   2024  Ben Scott             Midlothian High School      17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
   13     13    804  Connor Zebrowski      Deep Run                    17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
   14     14    516  Johnny White          Collegiate                  17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
   15     15   1354  Omar Ahmed            James Madison               17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
   16     16   1452  Sam Sharkey           James W. Robinson           17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
   17     17    213  Elijah Hodges         Blacksburg High School      17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
   18     18    802  Matthew Vorster       Deep Run                    17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
   19     19   1268  Cole Ballou           Hidden Valley High School   17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
   20     20   1073  Devin Johnson         Glen Allen High School      17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
   21     21    770  Chase Brooksbank*     Deep Run                    17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   22     22     22  Josh Bowers*          Atlee                       17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   23     23   1280  Andy Roller           Hidden Valley High School   17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   24     24   2194  Trevor Mason          Patrick Henry (Ashland)     17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   25     25   1444  Reid Florence         James W. Robinson           17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
   26     26   1367  Solomon Hutchins      James Madison               17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
   27     27   2743  Austin Montgomery     Trinity Kentucky            17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
   28     28    783  Jonathan Graf         Deep Run                    17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
   29     29   1278  Hartley Roberts       Hidden Valley High School   17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
   30     30   1443  Logan Florence        James W. Robinson           17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
   31     31   1381  Johnathan Sullivan    James Madison               17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
   32     32   3097  Yohannes Kidanu       Woodbridge                  17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
   33     33   2885  Ethan Callahan        W.T. Woodson                17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
   34     34    775  Suraj Chhahira        Deep Run                    17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
   35     35   1357  Ryan Carney           James Madison               17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
   36     36   3039  Joe Adams             Westfield                   17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
   37     37   2030  Karsten Weeks         Midlothian High School      17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
   38     38    584  Evan Dyer             Cosby                       17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   39     39   3098  Chris Linton          Woodbridge                  17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   40     40   1066  Trey Grimes           Glen Allen High School      17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   41     41   1810  Reid Jesselson        Maggie Walker               17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   42     42   1447  Harry Marson          James W. Robinson           17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
   43     43   1616  Jeremiah Hill         L.C. Bird                   17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
   44     44   1069  Parker Holland        Glen Allen High School      17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
   45     45   1382  Evan Topoleski        James Madison               17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
   46     46   2994  Alvin Hamilton        Western Branch High School  17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
   47     47    497  Thomas Hutchins       Collegiate                  17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
   48     48    793  Mark Molnar           Deep Run                    17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
   49     49   1370  Shreef Kebaish        James Madison               17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
   50     50   3075  Charlie Setash        Westfield                   17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
   51     51   3001  James Lloyd           Western Branch High School  17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
   52     52     33  George Henning        Atlee                       18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
   53     53   1277  Sean Magri            Hidden Valley High School   18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
   54     54    973  Subodh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)      18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
   55     55    953  Jake Beyer            Freedom (South Riding)      18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
   56     56   1449  Eli Miles             James W. Robinson           18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
   57     57   1067  Ben Hagerich          Glen Allen High School      18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
   58     58   1371  Michael Kim           James Madison               18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
   59          1384  Aidan Wiktorowicz     James Madison               18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
   60     59   1068  Chad Hickey           Glen Allen High School      18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
   61     60   1984  Chris Ware            Menchville                  18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
   62     61   1139  Chris Heyen           Grafton High School         18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
   63     62    776  Ben Clark             Deep Run                    18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
   64     63   1692  Gerrit Moyar*         Lee-Davis                   18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
   65     64    212  Chris Harrison        Blacksburg High School      18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
   66     65    974  Sumedh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)      18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
   67     66   1825  Conner Thomas         Maggie Walker               18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
   68     67     36  David Martin          Atlee                       18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
   69     68   3044  Joshua Bachman        Westfield                   18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   70     69    221  Matthew McPherson     Blacksburg High School      18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   71     70   3091  Chris Baylor          Woodbridge                  18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   72     71    547  Noah Solomon          Colonial Forge              18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   73     72    222  Gabriel Milauskas     Blacksburg High School      18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   74          1356  Alex Buerkle          James Madison               18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   75     73   3070  Jack Metcalf          Westfield                   18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
   76     74    202  Oscar Coddington      Blacksburg High School      18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
   77     75    984  Travis Nguyen         Freedom (South Riding)      18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
   78           790  Seth Lowers*          Deep Run                    18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
   79     76   1695  Brandon Parknow*      Lee-Davis                   18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
   80     77    845  Shane Bishop          Douglas Freeman             18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
   81     78   2990  Sean Burrill          Western Branch High School  18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
   82     79   2656  Michael Menapace      Tabb                        18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
   83     80   1061  Myles Alleyne         Glen Allen High School      18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
   84     81    966  Juan Figueroa-Badel   Freedom (South Riding)      18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
   85     82    605  Christian Slater      Cosby                       18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
   86          1361  Yousif Hakeem         James Madison               18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
   87     83   2745  Paul Passanisi        Trinity Kentucky            18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
   88     84   1453  Ka'eo Swartzmiller    James W. Robinson           18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
   89     85    507  Ian Quindoza          Collegiate                  18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
   90     86    851  Nathan Elkin          Douglas Freeman             18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
   91     87    395  Mason Conner          Christiansburg              18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
   92     88   1651  Caleb Warner          Lebanon                     18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
   93     89   2461  Jack Ingersoll        South Lakes                 18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
   94     90   2756  Daniel Young          Trinity Kentucky            18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
   95     91   1076  Jakob Larsen          Glen Allen High School      18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
   96     92    993  Andrew Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)      18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
   97     93    858  Matthew McCabe        Douglas Freeman             18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
   98     94   2465  Aidan Mahoney         South Lakes                 18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
   99     95   1615  Tyler Harris*         L.C. Bird                   18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  100     96   2998  Michael Jones III     Western Branch High School  18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  101     97    211  Cade Green            Blacksburg High School      18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  102     98   3005  Thomas Ouderkerk      Western Branch High School  18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  103     99   2752  Kyle Webb             Trinity Kentucky            18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  104    100   1682  Justin Lucas          Lee-Davis                   18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  105    101   2462  Thomas LaRow          South Lakes                 18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  106    102   1279  Thomas Rogers         Hidden Valley High School   18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  107    103    600  Miguel Quimbayo-Cipri Cosby                       18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  108           789  Owen Lindsay          Deep Run                    18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  109           960  Saikiran Chandramouli Freedom (South Riding)      18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  110    104   1620  Evan Powell           L.C. Bird                   18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  111    105   2995  Cooper Hurst          Western Branch High School  18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  112    106   3092  Roberto Cruz          Woodbridge                  18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  113          1077  Bryce Latina          Glen Allen High School      18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  114    107   3061  David Lacalle         Westfield                   18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  115           980  Zachary McDonough     Freedom (South Riding)      18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  116          1087  Lee Teixeira          Glen Allen High School      18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  117    108   1150  Connor Richey         Grafton High School         18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  118    109   1142  Ben Madrigal          Grafton High School         18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  119    110    275  Panos Aubin           Broad Run                   18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  120    111    404  Jackson Porter        Christiansburg              18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  121           961  Benjamin Comeau       Freedom (South Riding)      18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  122    112   1275  Jonah Harding         Hidden Valley High School   18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  123           800  Michael Tull          Deep Run                    18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  124    113   3067  Shane McConaghie      Westfield                   18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  125    114     44  Brian Quillin         Atlee                       18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  126    115   1799  Jaideep Damle         Maggie Walker               18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  127    116    865  Lowell Smith          Douglas Freeman             18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  128          1378  Jake Radomsky         James Madison               18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  129    117   2917  Jack Montoya          W.T. Woodson                18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  130    118    307  Samuel Vorimo         Broad Run                   18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  131          1385  Arthur Young          James Madison               18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  132    119    210  Chase Gohlke          Blacksburg High School      18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  133          1376  Bryce Nystrom         James Madison               18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  134    120   1131  Keith Butler          Grafton High School         18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  135    121   2014  Ben McCormack         Midlothian High School      18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  136    122   2336  Zachary Branner       Riverbend High School       18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  137    123   3069  Jonathan Meeks        Westfield                   18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  138    124    541  Kevin King            Colonial Forge              18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  139    125   2997  Qemari Jones          Western Branch High School  18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  140          2996  Zaire Huyghue         Western Branch High School  18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  141           792  Gordon Miller Iv*     Deep Run                    18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  142    126   1795  Alex Broening         Maggie Walker               18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  143          3056  James Johnson         Westfield                   18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  144    127   2005  Justin Elliot         Midlothian High School      18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  145    128   2226  Ryan Houlihan         Peninsula Catholic          18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  146    129    595  Grant Oconnell        Cosby                       18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  147    130   1804  Max Goldkuhle         Maggie Walker               18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  148    131    606  Chase Smith           Cosby                       18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  149    132    848  Ryan Christman        Douglas Freeman             18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  150           979  Dominic Lorusso       Freedom (South Riding)      18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  151    133   2463  William LaRow         South Lakes                 18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  152           779  Jake Ferro            Deep Run                    18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  153    134   1800  Matthew Fitchett      Maggie Walker               18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  154    135    414  Ethan York            Christiansburg              18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  155    136   1609  Daniel Chartters*     L.C. Bird                   18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  156    137   1450  Richard Myers         James W. Robinson           18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  157    138   1683  Andrew Lucia*         Lee-Davis                   18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  158    139   2004  Josh Babb             Midlothian High School      18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  159    140    580  Greg Blair            Cosby                       18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  160          1082  Connor Mullins        Glen Allen High School      18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  161    141   2928  Logan Spear           W.T. Woodson                18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  162    142   2458  Matthew Umbrell       South Lakes                 18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  163    143   1650  Hayden Tickle         Lebanon                     18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  164    144    392  Garrett Baffuto       Christiansburg              18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  165           978  Caidon Lewis          Freedom (South Riding)      19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  166    145    846  Jacob Brann           Douglas Freeman             19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  167    146   1646  Adam Bowen            Lebanon                     19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  168    147   2887  Cody Dempster         W.T. Woodson                19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  169          3051  Victor Choi           Westfield                   19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  170           965  Ethan Fatz            Freedom (South Riding)      19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  171    148   1820  Michael Schweiker     Maggie Walker               19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  172    149    400  Nicholas McCumsey     Christiansburg              19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  173           232  Andrew Wapperom       Blacksburg High School      19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  174    150   1124  Michael Toms          Gloucester High School      19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  175    151    304  Chirag Tiwari         Broad Run                   19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  176    152   2672  Chase Witcher         Tabb                        19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  177    153    852  Casey Fenster         Douglas Freeman             19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  178           995  Brennan Wood          Freedom (South Riding)      19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  179           968  Louis Garcia          Freedom (South Riding)      19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  180    154   2459  Stephen Esse          South Lakes                 19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  181    155    285  Tanay Kurane          Broad Run                   19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  182    156    661  Briggs Randall        Courtland                   19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  183    157    631  Robert Baldwin        Courtland                   19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  184    158    660  Patrick Pins          Courtland                   19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  185           962  Ethan Curtiss         Freedom (South Riding)      19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  186           860  Andrew Mottley        Douglas Freeman             19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  187    159   2932  Kal Swedish           W.T. Woodson                19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  188          3058  Brenden Keane         Westfield                   19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  189    160   1684  Jonathan Lucy*        Lee-Davis                   19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  190           220  Spencer McGehee       Blacksburg High School      19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  191    161     42  Nick O'Keeffe         Atlee                       19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  192          3052  Max Diachenko         Westfield                   19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  193    162   2203  Luke Taylor           Patrick Henry (Ashland)     19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  194          1373  William Massey        James Madison               19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  195          3068  Justin McDermott      Westfield                   19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  196          1379  Luc Rousseau          James Madison               19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  197          1084  Jacob Shelton         Glen Allen High School      19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  198    163    306  Paul Vey              Broad Run                   19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  199    164   1693  Tyler Palicia         Lee-Davis                   19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  200    165    544  Ethan Perdew          Colonial Forge              19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  201          1798  Adam Chin             Maggie Walker               19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  202          1145  Aaron Nau             Grafton High School         19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  203           787  Steve Lane            Deep Run                    19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  204           231  James Wallace         Blacksburg High School      19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  205          1815  Miles Nardi           Maggie Walker               19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  206    166   1973  Ben Diongzon          Menchville                  19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  207    167   2931  Jay Swallow           W.T. Woodson                19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  208    168   1617  Mathew Mauskopt       L.C. Bird                   19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  209          1153  David Singletary      Grafton High School         19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  210    169   1653  Micah Wilson          Lebanon                     19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  211           198  Zachary Bibeau        Blacksburg High School      19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  212          1807  Lane Hawkins          Maggie Walker               19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
  213          2993  Jordan Grinkewitz     Western Branch High School  19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
  214    170    302  Addison Stuck         Broad Run                   19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  215    171    665  Alec Sherwood         Courtland                   19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  216           971  Noah Gorman           Freedom (South Riding)      19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  217    172   2641  Jonathan Fillmore     Tabb                        19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  218          1808  Jack Hendricks        Maggie Walker               19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  219    173   1978  Ryan Jeon             Menchville                  19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  220    174   1648  Jaxon Hess            Lebanon                     19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  221           597  Francisco Paredes     Cosby                       19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  222          1369  Jefferson Johnson     James Madison               19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  223    175   1974  Brandon Edwards       Menchville                  19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  224    176    671  William Tulloss       Courtland                   19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  225          1085  Nick Sims             Glen Allen High School      19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  226          2924  Tyler Roberts         W.T. Woodson                19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  227    177    517  Hugh Williams         Collegiate                  19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  228    178   1971  John Michael Cabral   Menchville                  19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  229          3078  Luke Somers           Westfield                   19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  230          1359  Alexander Dearing     James Madison               19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  231          1824  Spencer Smith         Maggie Walker               19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  232    179    651  Ryan Lovell           Courtland                   19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  233    180    646  Joe Keller            Courtland                   19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  234           990  Joshua Ty             Freedom (South Riding)      19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  235           862  Kenneth Olivar        Douglas Freeman             19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  236          1355  Ian Black             James Madison               19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  237    181   2344  Jeremy Ghannoum       Riverbend High School       19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  238           215  Collin Holley         Blacksburg High School      19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  239    182   3102  Ross Stempa           Woodbridge                  19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  240    183    537  Nicholas Guynn        Colonial Forge              19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  241          1080  Sean McCracken        Glen Allen High School      19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  242          3048  Jenson Bonilla        Westfield                   19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  243           230  Howard Shi            Blacksburg High School      19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  244           803  Bryce Williams        Deep Run                    19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  245    184     43  Jack Palmer           Atlee                       19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  246          1081  Tyler Moore           Glen Allen High School      19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  247           608  Clayton Sykes         Cosby                       19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  248           292  Michael Messina       Broad Run                   19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  249          2938  Sean Whearty          W.T. Woodson                19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  250    185   1109  Donald Calder         Gloucester High School      19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  251           997  Niel Yocom            Freedom (South Riding)      19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  252    186   1649  Jett Lilly            Lebanon                     19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  253    187    398  Jeremy Leichner       Christiansburg              19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  254    188     29  Ethan Fraser          Atlee                       19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  255            26  Matthew Carswell      Atlee                       19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  256           218  Garrett Knobl         Blacksburg High School      19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  257          3082  John Warrington       Westfield                   19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  258           217  Trevor Ierardi        Blacksburg High School      19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  259    189    545  Anthony Piccoli       Colonial Forge              19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  260           866  Jackson Woody         Douglas Freeman             19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  261           975  Matthew Kane          Freedom (South Riding)      19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  262            45  Conor Ryan            Atlee                       19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  263    190   2357  Grant Stewart         Riverbend High School       19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  264          2883  Charles Bruner        W.T. Woodson                19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  265    191   1697  Nate Previs           Lee-Davis                   19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  266          1687  Carter Mann*          Lee-Davis                   19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  267    192   2653  Andrew Leonard        Tabb                        19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  268          1424  Liam Schwartz         James River (Midlothian)    19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  269    193   1608  Ivin Biju             L.C. Bird                   19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  270    194   2660  Kalle Platt           Tabb                        19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  271          3060  Sheharyar Khan        Westfield                   19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  272           847  Jeb Brown             Douglas Freeman             19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  273          2882  Hunter Brodniak       W.T. Woodson                19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  274          2912  Jared Lucas           W.T. Woodson                19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  275           226  Jethro Rust           Blacksburg High School      19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  276    195   2466  Paul Migliara         South Lakes                 19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  277           216  Elliot Howard         Blacksburg High School      20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  278           951  Matthew Averyt        Freedom (South Riding)      20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  279          3083  Robert Wederman       Westfield                   20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  280           982  Nico McMillen         Freedom (South Riding)      20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  281           649  James Long            Courtland                   20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  282    196   1607  Kurtis Anderson*      L.C. Bird                   20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  283           305  Taylor Verhine        Broad Run                   20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  284    197   1986  Thomas Young          Menchville                  20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  285           196  Sam Baker             Blacksburg High School      20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  286    198   2223  Nathan Gillian        Peninsula Catholic          20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  287    199   2647  Dj Guthinger          Tabb                        20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  288           206  Brandon DeLorenzo     Blacksburg High School      20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  289           768  Joshua Bickmeier      Deep Run                    20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  290    200   2670  Mattias Trujillo      Tabb                        20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  291    201   1718  Ethan Mullins         Liberty (Bealeton) High     20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  292           229  Elliot Shadle         Blacksburg High School      20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  293    202    408  Nate Robie            Christiansburg              20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  294    203    346  Elijah Smith          Bruton                      20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  295          2665  Owen Shiflett         Tabb                        20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  296          1083  Chris Sanchez         Glen Allen High School      20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  297    204   1121  Amadeus Rivera        Gloucester High School      20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  298          2650  Ahren Jin             Tabb                        20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  299          3049  Louis Borsato         Westfield                   20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  300    205    546  William Russell       Colonial Forge              20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  301           405  Cody Powers           Christiansburg              20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  302           994  Yaphet Wondwossen     Freedom (South Riding)      20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  303    206   2013  Devin McCombs         Midlothian High School      20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  304          1146  Luke Owens            Grafton High School         20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  305    207   2235  Joe Reinkober         Peninsula Catholic          20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  306          1675  Mason Goodman         Lee-Davis                   20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  307           780  Jack Gilmore          Deep Run                    20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  308          1129  Ben Beaver            Grafton High School         20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  309    208    345  Seth Shaffer          Bruton                      20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  310          2657  Matthew Morales       Tabb                        20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  311    209   1982  Ethan Padron          Menchville                  20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  312          3079  Jai Soni              Westfield                   20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  313          1141  Jacob Logan           Grafton High School         20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  314    210    897  Tyler Kosa            Forest Park                 20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  315    211   1652  Alden Wilson          Lebanon                     20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  316           303  Mason Stuck           Broad Run                   20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  317           219  Sebastian Marrufo     Blacksburg High School      20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  318    212    902  Joseph O'Brien        Forest Park                 20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  319    213   1720  Conner Rogers         Liberty (Bealeton) High     20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  320          1699  Zach Riley            Lee-Davis                   20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  321           276  Jacob Belardo         Broad Run                   20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  322           393  Joshua Bird           Christiansburg              20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  323          3046  Christian Beals       Westfield                   20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  324          1130  Matt Bryant           Grafton High School         20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  325           855  Jarrett Gouldin       Douglas Freeman             20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  326          2911  Sean Lockwood         W.T. Woodson                20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  327           666  Jack Sherwood         Courtland                   20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  328    214   2236  Anthony Rivera        Peninsula Catholic          20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  329           667  Theron Stiner         Courtland                   20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  330           610  Kyle Ulmet            Cosby                       20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  331           636  Anthony Ellis         Courtland                   20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  332           228  Brady Semtner         Blacksburg High School      20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  333           200  David Christle        Blacksburg High School      20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  334    215   2354  Jeremiah Pouncy       Riverbend High School       20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  335           791  Nicolas Milani        Deep Run                    20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  336          1065  Josh Covington        Glen Allen High School      20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  337          1698  Sam Price             Lee-Davis                   20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  338           278  Jake Chu              Broad Run                   20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  339           669  Matthew Stretton      Courtland                   20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  340           670  Jayden Tetzlaff       Courtland                   20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  341            21  Ryan Bostaph          Atlee                       20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  342    216   1116  Nicholas McGlone      Gloucester High School      20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  343    217   2348  Jack Kemp             Riverbend High School       20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  344           656  Alex Maready          Courtland                   20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  345           274  Jeremy Almeda         Broad Run                   20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  346           850  Nubol Duisenbek       Douglas Freeman             20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  347    218   2233  Rahmin Norwood        Peninsula Catholic          20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  348          1090  Garrett Varvil        Glen Allen High School      20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  349          2907  Daniel Lee            W.T. Woodson                20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  350    219    890  Matthew Elpers        Forest Park                 20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  351          2877  Max Abduhalikov       W.T. Woodson                20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  352    220   2190  Jack Fox              Patrick Henry (Ashland)     20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  353           794  Nico Nettemeyer       Deep Run                    20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  354           957  Noah Burke            Freedom (South Riding)      20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  355          2933  Dennis Tang           W.T. Woodson                20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  356    221   3104  Thomas Wheatley       Woodbridge                  20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  357           774  Andrew Cawley         Deep Run                    20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  358          1972  Ian Conner            Menchville                  20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  359            34  Kurt Jacoby           Atlee                       20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  360           976  Drew Kershner         Freedom (South Riding)      20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  361           956  Steven Broussard      Freedom (South Riding)      20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  362           857  Tyler Hendricks       Douglas Freeman             20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  363    222    491  Grant Ewing           Collegiate                  20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  364          3076  Scott Shaffer         Westfield                   20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  365           225  Lucas Raymond         Blacksburg High School      20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  366    223   2231  Mike McFadden         Peninsula Catholic          20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  367    224    900  Miguel Llammas        Forest Park                 20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  368           411  Jordan Stuart         Christiansburg              20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  369    225   2361  Jacob Woolard         Riverbend High School       20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  370    226    905  Gavin Wild            Forest Park                 20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  371          2025  Reed Shelor           Midlothian High School      20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  372    227   2198  Nolan Rohr            Patrick Henry (Ashland)     20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  373           224  Gavin Paye            Blacksburg High School      20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  374          1075  Eli Ladle             Glen Allen High School      20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  375    228    486  William Conrad        Collegiate                  20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  376           785  Evan Holden           Deep Run                    20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  377          1064  Bryce Christian       Glen Allen High School      20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  378    229   2221  Brendon Domzal        Peninsula Catholic          20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  379          2879  Luis Acosta           W.T. Woodson                20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  380           782  Peter Gorman          Deep Run                    20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  381    230    883  Ross Amspoker         Forest Park                 20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  382    231   1271  Jackson Bobo          Hidden Valley High School   20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  383    232   2200  Tristan Sample        Patrick Henry (Ashland)     20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  384    233   3095  Phillip Hunt          Woodbridge                  20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  385          1134  Allen Fleming         Grafton High School         20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  386          2671  Jeremy Watts          Tabb                        20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  387          2642  Eddie Fiocca          Tabb                        20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  388           298  Benjamin Nunley       Broad Run                   20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  389          1983  Sunjie Torraz         Menchville                  20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  390          1089  Sathya V              Glen Allen High School      20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  391    234    500  Jordan Leibowitz      Collegiate                  20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  392          2991  William Dail          Western Branch High School  20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  393          2922  Girffin Poole         W.T. Woodson                20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  394           585  Nathan Forth          Cosby                       20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  395          1701  Luke Shawler          Lee-Davis                   21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  396           958  Sidhardh Burre        Freedom (South Riding)      21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  397           591  Will Meadows          Cosby                       21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  398          2904  Jack Klein            W.T. Woodson                21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  399          1676  Mason Harding         Lee-Davis                   21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  400    235    338  Nathan Lundy          Bruton                      21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  401    236   2184  David Appelt          Patrick Henry (Ashland)     21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  402           296  Krzystoffer Miller    Broad Run                   21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  403           513  George Smith          Collegiate                  21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  404          1612  Marcelo Escobar       L.C. Bird                   21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  405           407  Jacob Quesenberry     Christiansburg              21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  406    237   1722  Terrel Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High     21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  407    238   1715  Edward Hogan          Liberty (Bealeton) High     21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  408          1132  William Eldred        Grafton High School         21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  409          1688  Aaron Marker          Lee-Davis                   21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  410           287  Rand Lichtman         Broad Run                   21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  411          2915  Cyrus McMillan        W.T. Woodson                21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  412          2925  Ethan Shea            W.T. Woodson                21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  413          2913  Heston McClintick     W.T. Woodson                21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  414          2644  Joshua Firman         Tabb                        21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  415          1140  Bharath Kashyap       Grafton High School         21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  416          2241  Jack Wartell          Peninsula Catholic          21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  417          3055  Cayman Johnson        Westfield                   21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  418          2652  Karter Jones          Tabb                        21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  419          2637  Carson Allen          Tabb                        21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  420          3066  Riley Lucier          Westfield                   21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  421           485  Clay Coleman          Collegiate                  21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  422           233  Cato Zhong            Blacksburg High School      21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  423           499  Jake LaFerriere       Collegiate                  21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  424          2640  Patrick Donahoe       Tabb                        21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  425           798  Stephen Sweeney       Deep Run                    21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  426          1672  Christopher Bragg     Lee-Davis                   21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  427          1128  Noah Allen            Grafton High School         21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  428           652  Tyler Lowe            Courtland                   21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  429           658  Cayden Moore          Courtland                   21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  430          2026  Tristan Smith         Midlothian High School      21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  431          2659  Matthew Perdue        Tabb                        21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  432          1137  Conner Hasenbank      Grafton High School         21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  433           409  Evan Spaulding        Christiansburg              21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  434           786  Gryphin Kennedy       Deep Run                    21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  435    239   1110  Austin Cunningham     Gloucester High School      21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  436          1149  Raiden Richardson     Grafton High School         21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  437           663  Ian Richardson        Courtland                   21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  438    240    896  Riley Kendrick        Forest Park                 21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  439           509  Jensen Richardson     Collegiate                  21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  440    241   2187  Sam Busby             Patrick Henry (Ashland)     21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  441          1151  Nathaniel Richey      Grafton High School         21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  442          2242  Tim Wojcik            Peninsula Catholic          21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  443          2238  Cameron Sprott        Peninsula Catholic          21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  444           297  Nam Nguyen            Broad Run                   21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  445           676  Kyle Wright           Courtland                   21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  446          2237  Jack Spiller          Peninsula Catholic          21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  447          1074  Parke Kirkpatrick     Glen Allen High School      21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  448           282  Brendan Huang         Broad Run                   21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  449          1415  Eli Dryden            James River (Midlothian)    21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  450          2886  Philip Clanor         W.T. Woodson                21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  451           396  Tyler Gandee          Christiansburg              22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  452          2638  Christopher Cox       Tabb                        22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  453           893  Umar Francis          Forest Park                 22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  454          2023  Trey Schunder         Midlothian High School      22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  455          1685  Josh Lyle             Lee-Davis                   22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  456           644  Joshua Howes          Courtland                   22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  457           887  Seamus Denevan        Forest Park                 22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  458           295  Nicholas Michell      Broad Run                   22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  459           886  Rownan Coolbaugh      Forest Park                 22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  460            24  Hamilton Brown        Atlee                       22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  461          1614  James Gilhood         L.C. Bird                   22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  462          2220  Michael Cheney        Peninsula Catholic          22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  463           647  Simon Kintzel         Courtland                   22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  464          2666  Russell Smith         Tabb                        22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  465           203  Mike Crowe            Blacksburg High School      22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  466          2185  Anderson Bowles       Patrick Henry (Ashland)     22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  467           795  Brandon Rabenda       Deep Run                    22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  468           773  Seamus Carmody        Deep Run                    22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  469           664  Roman Romero          Courtland                   22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  470           273  Nyle Abedin           Broad Run                   22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  471    242   2346  Jonathan Hurley       Riverbend High School       22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  472           885  Jacob Burnap          Forest Park                 22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  473           769  Harrison Brooks       Deep Run                    22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  474          2016  Matthew Merry         Midlothian High School      22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  475          2648  Jason Hoffman         Tabb                        22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  476          2880  Jackson Allsman       W.T. Woodson                22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  477           781  John Gorman           Deep Run                    22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  478          3053  Zachary Ferdinand     Westfield                   22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  479          2661  Andrew Rice           Tabb                        22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  480          3050  Brian Chin            Westfield                   22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  481           801  Adam Viener           Deep Run                    22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  482          2011  Tad Kozusko           Midlothian High School      22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  483           641  Luke Herring          Courtland                   22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  484          2902  William Jones         W.T. Woodson                22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  485           204  Nick Czar             Blacksburg High School      23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  486           410  David Spence          Christiansburg              23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
  487          1421  Quinn Kehoe           James River (Midlothian)    23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
  488          1282  Chase Wilson          Hidden Valley High School   23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  489          2884  Patrick Calderon      W.T. Woodson                23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  490          2921  Alexandros Pfoser     W.T. Woodson                23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  491          3041  Josh Alexander-GoldsmiWestfield                   23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  492          1690  Ric McGhee            Lee-Davis                   23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  493    243    340  Casey Newsom          Bruton                      23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  494           208  Cole Dunlap           Blacksburg High School      23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  495          2901  Josiah Jones          W.T. Woodson                23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  496          2020  Anxo Ramos            Midlothian High School      23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  497           668  Patrick Stoddard      Courtland                   23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  498          2654  Joshua May            Tabb                        23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  499    244   1712  Andrew Boaz           Liberty (Bealeton) High     23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  500          2189  Jack Cobetto          Patrick Henry (Ashland)     24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  501           891  Sean Ennis            Forest Park                 24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  502           888  Josh Dewitt           Forest Park                 24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  503           672  Billy Verganio        Courtland                   24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  504          2195  Jack Muldowney        Patrick Henry (Ashland)     24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  505          2222  Connor Felix          Peninsula Catholic          24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  506    245    343  Caleb Richardson      Bruton                      24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  507           638  Colin Friend          Courtland                   24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  508           397  Trey King             Christiansburg              24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  509    246   1725  Evan Yurgaitis        Liberty (Bealeton) High     24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  510          2029  Riley Townsend        Midlothian High School      24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  511           299  Samad Safdar          Broad Run                   24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  512           901  Neil Miller           Forest Park                 24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  513           632  Andrew Branham        Courtland                   24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
  514           653  Keith MacDonald       Courtland                   24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  515           650  Cory Longenecker      Courtland                   24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  516           657  Christion Mayle       Courtland                   24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  517           884  Jimmy Brymer          Forest Park                 24:52         24:52  8:01/M        
  518          2914  Kyle McKean           W.T. Woodson                25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  519           654  Zach Mann             Courtland                   25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
  520           675  Major Willkie         Courtland                   25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
  521           603  Jackson Scites        Cosby                       25:37         25:37  8:16/M        
  522          1086  Roy Stisher           Glen Allen High School      25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  523          3062  Noah Laythe           Westfield                   28:06         28:06  9:04/M        
  524          1678  Trevor Hockman        Lee-Davis                   29:14         29:14  9:26/M        
  525           642  William Homer         Courtland                   29:50         29:50  9:37/M        
  526           633  Nathaniel Burke       Courtland                   31:40         31:40 10:13/M        
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Deep Run                              114              13  18  21  28  34  48  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17
        Average Time: 17:39

    2 James Madison                         152              15  26  31  35  45  49  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:42
        Average Time: 17:44

    3 James W. Robinson                     169              16  25  30  42  56  84 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:56
        Average Time: 17:47

    4 Grafton High School                   182               3   4   6  61 108 109 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:44
        Average Time: 17:44

    5 Trinity Kentucky                      219               8  11  27  83  90  99             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:11
        Average Time: 17:50

    6 Glen Allen High School                220              20  40  44  57  59  80  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:38
        Average Time: 17:55

    7 Hidden Valley High School             226              19  23  29  53 102 112 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29
        Average Time: 17:53

    8 Freedom (South Riding)                254               5  54  55  65  75  81  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49
        Average Time: 17:57

    9 Blacksburg High School                296              17  64  69  72  74  97 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:24
        Average Time: 18:04

   10 Midlothian High School                307              10  12  37 121 127 139 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:15
        Average Time: 18:03

   11 Westfield                             334              36  50  68  73 107 113 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48
        Average Time: 18:09

   12 Cosby                                 359               7  38  82 103 129 131 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:54
        Average Time: 18:10

   13 Western Branch High School            369              46  51  78  96  98 105 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:07
        Average Time: 18:13

   14 Atlee                                 416              22  52  67 114 161 184 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:44
        Average Time: 18:20

   15 Woodbridge                            429              32  39  70 106 182 221 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05
        Average Time: 18:25

   16 W.T. Woodson                          439               1  33 117 141 147 159 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:32
        Average Time: 18:18

   17 Maggie Walker                         478              41  66 115 126 130 134 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18
        Average Time: 18:27

   18 Douglas Freeman                       504              77  86  93 116 132 145 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29
        Average Time: 18:29

   19 Lee-Davis                             537              63  76 100 138 160 164 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:01
        Average Time: 18:36

   20 Broad Run                             543               9 110 118 151 155 163 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:51
        Average Time: 18:34

   21 Collegiate                            545              14  47  85 177 222 228 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:04
        Average Time: 18:48

   22 L.C. Bird                             546              43  95 104 136 168 193 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:09
        Average Time: 18:37

   23 South Lakes                           559              89  94 101 133 142 154 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:06
        Average Time: 18:37

   24 Christiansburg                        626              87 111 135 144 149 187 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:50
        Average Time: 18:46

   25 Lebanon                               720              88 143 146 169 174 186 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:18
        Average Time: 19:03

   26 Colonial Forge                        732              71 124 165 183 189 205             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:54
        Average Time: 19:10

   27 Menchville                            752              60 166 173 175 178 197 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:10
        Average Time: 19:14

   28 Gloucester High School                757               2 150 185 204 216 239             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:49
        Average Time: 19:21

   29 Tabb                                  789              79 152 172 192 194 199 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:46
        Average Time: 19:21

   30 Courtland                             818             156 157 158 171 176 179 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:32
        Average Time: 19:18

   31 Patrick Henry (Ashland)               865              24 162 220 227 232 236 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:03
        Average Time: 19:48

   32 Riverbend High School                 925             122 181 190 215 217 225 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:10
        Average Time: 19:50

   33 Peninsula Catholic                    965             128 198 207 214 218 223 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:02
        Average Time: 20:00

   34 Forest Park                          1091             210 212 219 224 226 230 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:38
        Average Time: 20:31

   35 Liberty (Bealeton) High School       1133             201 213 237 238 244 246             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:33
        Average Time: 21:18

   36 Bruton                               1134             203 208 235 243 245                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:04
        Average Time: 21:49

 Inc. James River (Midlothian)             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


JV B and C Boys

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1   1887  Cameron Stearns       Mathews                     17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
    2      2   2536  Benjamin Poling       Steward School              17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
    3      3   1516  Dominic Molendyke     Jamestown                   17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
    4      4   1517  Lloyd Morant          Jamestown                   17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
    5      5    370  Tyler Miranda         Chancellor                  18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
    6      6   1840  Mason Burcher         Manchester High School      18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
    7      7   1502  Paul Glass            Jamestown                   18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
    8      8   1487  Randall Armbruster    Jamestown                   18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
    9      9   2519  Zac Abushmaies        Steward School              18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
   10     10   2089  Grayson Glenn         Norfolk Academy             18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
   11     11   1533  Jack Williams         Jamestown                   18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
   12     12   1537  Rem Yates             Jamestown                   18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
   13     13   1836  Kevin Bill            Manchester High School      18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
   14     14    366  Aaron Hernandez       Chancellor                  18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
   15     15   1745  Trystan Martin        Luray                       18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
   16     16   1491  Nathaniel Bennett     Jamestown                   19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
   17     17    368  Brandon Kwon          Chancellor                  19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
   18     18    367  Matthew Irby          Chancellor                  19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
   19          2564  Trent Sivils          Stonebridge School          19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
   20          2431  Cooper Boley          Smithfield                  19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
   21     19   3127  River Kanai           York                        19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
   22     20   2094  Connor Rhoades        Norfolk Academy             19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
   23          2439  Christopher Pope      Smithfield                  19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
   24          1527  Pierson Shamaiengar   Jamestown                   19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
   25          2563  Ryan Pollard          Stonebridge School          19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
   26     21   3124  Austin Heath          York                        19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
   27     22   1846  Wes Jones             Manchester High School      19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
   28     23   2050  Tyler Anderson        Mills Godwin                19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
   29     24   2070  Matthew Xu            Mills Godwin                19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
   30     25   1850  Terrell Oliver        Manchester High School      19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
   31     26   1741  Ben Gray              Luray                       19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
   32     27   2095  Destin Rodgers        Norfolk Academy             19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   33     28    699  Donald Beaver         Culpeper County             19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
   34     29   1880  Finn Ciszewski        Mathews                     19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
   35     30   1874  Dylan Berry           Mathews                     19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
   36     31   2064  William Mosberg       Mills Godwin                19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
   37          1507  Benjamin Keener       Jamestown                   19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
   38     32    360  Jacob Caldwell        Chancellor                  19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
   39     33    131  Jonah Smith           Bishop Ireton               19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
   40     34   2066  Aaron Philhower       Mills Godwin                19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
   41     35   1225  Will Sadler           Hanover                     19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
   42     36   2542  Jake Smithson         Steward School              19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
   43     37   1892  Dylan White           Mathews                     19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   44     38   1751  Zach Zitzer           Luray                       19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   45     39   1890  Kris TRUE             Mathews                     19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
   46          1498  John Donahue          Jamestown                   19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   47     40   2540  Corbett Schmittou     Steward School              19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   48     41   1881  Solomon Hess          Mathews                     20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
   49          1506  Gage Jenner           Jamestown                   20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
   50     42   1841  Jack Donovan          Manchester High School      20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
   51          1519  Jacob Oman            Jamestown                   20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   52          1503  Parker Goering        Jamestown                   20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
   53          1508  James Kimbrough       Jamestown                   20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
   54          2158  Thomas Gido           Our Lady Of Good Counsel    20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   55     43   1839  Bryan Buchanon        Manchester High School      20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   56     44    447  Jared Rouffa          Colgan High School          20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
   57     45   2091  Patrick McElroy       Norfolk Academy             20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
   58     46   1847  Zach Little           Manchester High School      20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
   59     47    371  Liam O'Gorman         Chancellor                  20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
   60     48    361  Tommy Cantwell        Chancellor                  20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
   61          1857  Evan Way              Manchester High School      20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
   62     49   1580  Camron Rose           Kettle Run                  20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
   63          1488  Alexander Armstrong   Jamestown                   20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
   64     50   2534  Matt Lane             Steward School              20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
   65     51   1227  Brennan Upshaw        Hanover                     20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
   66     52   2535  Jack Morgan           Steward School              20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
   67          1540  Tucker Young          Jamestown                   20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
   68     53   2682  Brock Cass            Tallwood                    20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
   69     54    439  Andrew Horcher        Colgan High School          20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
   70     55   2486  Marshall Bouthcyard   Spotsylvania                20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
   71     56    113  Elijah Hensley        Bishop Ireton               20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
   72     57   2537  Randolph Reazin       Steward School              20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
   73     58   1572  Pierce Helou          Kettle Run                  20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
   74     59    717  Caleb McMahan         Culpeper County             20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
   75     60   2090  Jonathan Levin        Norfolk Academy             20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
   76          1849  Jacob Mathes          Manchester High School      20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
   77          1845  Caleb Eckerd          Manchester High School      20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
   78          2526  Jonah Costen          Steward School              20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
   79     61    714  Colby Lynch           Culpeper County             20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
   80     62   2059  Gustavo Domenech-BadeaMills Godwin                20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
   81     63   2694  Alex Vaughan          Tallwood                    20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
   82     64   1885  Presley Murphy        Mathews                     20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
   83     65    108  John Ferguson         Bishop Ireton               20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
   84     66    718  Dominick Pross        Culpeper County             21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
   85     67    700  Hunter Bowers         Culpeper County             21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
   86     68   1321  Scott Russo           J.R. Tucker High School     21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
   87     69   1309  Jesse Crider          J.R. Tucker High School     21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
   88     70   1582  Prestin Williamson    Kettle Run                  21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   89     71   3133  Gabe Poitras          York                        21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   90     72   1326  Ethan York            J.R. Tucker High School     21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
   91     73   1576  Nick McCloskey        Kettle Run                  21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
   92     74    112  Matthew Grillo        Bishop Ireton               21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
   93     75   2069  Chris Xie             Mills Godwin                21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
   94     76   1216  Joseph Faudale        Hanover                     21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
   95     77    704  Joey Davis            Culpeper County             21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
   96     78   1569  Patrick Donovan       Kettle Run                  21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
   97          2529  Will Frank            Steward School              21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
   98     79    715  Samuel McCabe         Culpeper County             21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
   99          1838  Anthony Breuninger    Manchester High School      21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  100          2805  Abel Wiley            Veritas School              21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  101     80   1224  Patrick Randall       Hanover                     21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  102     81    446  Arman Ramos           Colgan High School          21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  103          2154  Linus Birkenes        Our Lady Of Good Counsel    21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  104     82   1182  Sam Sears             Guardian Christian Academy  21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  105          1843  Seth Duncan           Manchester High School      21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  106     83   1581  Nathan Smoot          Kettle Run                  21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  107     84   3126  Jaden Kanai           York                        21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  108     85   2692  Daniele Schirro       Tallwood                    21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  109     86   2063  Matthew Howe          Mills Godwin                21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  110          1511  James Leu             Jamestown                   21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  111     87   2737  Brendan Kelley        Trinity Episcopal School    21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  112          1531  Jack Van Dyke         Jamestown                   21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  113          2531  Carter Hogan          Steward School              21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  114          1535  Ethan Wunibald        Jamestown                   21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  115           358  Jacob Andrews         Chancellor                  21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  116          2558  Randy Bi              Stonebridge School          21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  117     88   1180  Sean Reed             Guardian Christian Academy  21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  118     89   2492  Johnathan Light       Spotsylvania                21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  119     90   2686  Paul Miranda          Tallwood                    21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  120     91    101  Duncan Beauch         Bishop Ireton               21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  121          1499  Peyton Emerson        Jamestown                   21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  122     92   1179  Trevor Caish          Guardian Christian Academy  22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  123     93   1220  Joshua Johnson        Hanover                     22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  124           363  Joel Church           Chancellor                  22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  125     94   1318  Kevin Nguyen          J.R. Tucker High School     22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  126          1888  Matthew Taylor        Mathews                     22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  127          1837  Rylan Bohidar         Manchester High School      22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  128     95   1315  James McFadden        J.R. Tucker High School     22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  129          2143  Quaheim Walton        Oscar Smith High School     22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  130          1176  Jonathan Tomendal     Grove Christian School      22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  131          2982  Conner Ware           West Point                  22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  132          2527  Chris Dellosso        Steward School              22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  133     96    450  Jeffrey Suliga        Colgan High School          22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  134     97   2491  Memphis Hutsell       Spotsylvania                22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  135          2061  Charles Ellison       Mills Godwin                22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  136          2801  Eli Redding           Veritas School              22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  137     98    436  Micah Dorrel          Colgan High School          22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  138          2544  Josh Stein            Steward School              22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  139     99   1742  Charles Gubler        Luray                       22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  140    100   2485  William Boelman       Spotsylvania                22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  141          1534  Caden Wright          Jamestown                   22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  142    101   2750  Nick Totaro           Trinity Episcopal School    22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  143    102    115  John Lowry            Bishop Ireton               22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  144          1873  Blake Atkins          Mathews                     22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  145    103   1567  Gavin Burnett         Kettle Run                  22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  146          2539  Liam Savage           Steward School              22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  147          1497  Henry Devasher        Jamestown                   22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  148    104   1226  Luke Sweeney          Hanover                     22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  149          1523  Andrew Robles-HinckleyJamestown                   23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  150          2559  Karsten Brown         Stonebridge School          23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  151          2067  Cameron Sabel         Mills Godwin                23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  152    105   1209  C.J. Burke            Hanover                     23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  153    106    122  Mason Moffett         Bishop Ireton               23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  154          3219  David Hausler         Manchester High School      23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  155           724  Jake Waters           Culpeper County             23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  156          1842  Jack Dulay            Manchester High School      23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  157           123  Colin Moses           Bishop Ireton               23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  158    107   2733  Nick Failon           Trinity Episcopal School    24:05         24:05  7:46/M        
  159    108   1310  Matthew Giovannetti   J.R. Tucker High School     24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  160          1852  Richard Promin        Manchester High School      24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  161          1536  Ross Wunibald         Jamestown                   24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  162          2137  Josiah Nixon          Oscar Smith High School     24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  163          2136  Alvin Nguyen          Oscar Smith High School     24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  164           364  Edson Decker          Chancellor                  24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  165           373  Paulo Pulido          Chancellor                  24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  166    109   2493  Justin Light          Spotsylvania                24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  167          2133  Antonio Baldeo        Oscar Smith High School     24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  168          1505  Ethan Jacobson        Jamestown                   24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  169          2979  Anubis Rivera         West Point                  24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  170    110   2680  Neil Bowman           Tallwood                    24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  171          2972  Michael Davidson      West Point                  24:46         24:46  7:59/M        
  172    111   2488  David Cundiff         Spotsylvania                24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  173    112   1178  Joshua Caish          Guardian Christian Academy  24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  174    113   1739  Jacob Carrico         Luray                       25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
  175    114   3135  Josh Zutell           York                        25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
  176    115   2502  Calvin Wright         Spotsylvania                25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  177    116   2731  Matthew Burnside      Trinity Episcopal School    25:41         25:41  8:17/M        
  178           723  Nurlan Ulvi           Culpeper County             25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  179          2538  Cameron Robbins       Steward School              26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
  180           121  Alex Mitchell         Bishop Ireton               26:10         26:10  8:26/M        
  181          1583  Kyle Yergey           Kettle Run                  26:15         26:15  8:28/M        
  182          1223  Dallin Phillips       Hanover                     26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  183          2530  Sam Getlein           Steward School              27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  184          1526  Isaac Scruggs         Jamestown                   27:21         27:21  8:49/M        
  185          2523  Akhil Bokkisam        Steward School              27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  186    117   1183  James Sprenkle        Guardian Christian Academy  27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  187    118   2740  William Lyons         Trinity Episcopal School    27:37         27:37  8:55/M        
  188          2549  Nate Withers          Steward School              27:37         27:37  8:55/M        
  189           719  Jacob Riddle          Culpeper County             29:19         29:19  9:27/M        
  190          1539  Luke Yoakum           Jamestown                   30:24         30:24  9:48/M        
  191           136  James Wetherly        Bishop Ireton               30:27         30:27  9:49/M        
  192           702  Alex Csontos          Culpeper County             30:50         30:50  9:57/M        
  193           127  Joseph Peckl          Bishop Ireton               33:03         33:03 10:40/M        
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jamestown                              33               3   4   7   8  11  12  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:19
        Average Time: 18:15

    2 Chancellor                             86               5  14  17  18  32  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41
        Average Time: 18:56

    3 Manchester High School                108               6  13  22  25  42  43  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:56
        Average Time: 19:11

    4 Mathews                               136               1  29  30  37  39  41  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:14
        Average Time: 19:14

    5 Steward School                        137               2   9  36  40  50  52  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:17
        Average Time: 19:15

    6 Norfolk Academy                       162              10  20  27  45  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:17
        Average Time: 19:39

    7 Mills Godwin                          174              23  24  31  34  62  75  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:27
        Average Time: 19:53

    8 Culpeper County                       281              28  59  61  66  67  77  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:16
        Average Time: 20:39

    9 Luray                                 291              15  26  38  99 113                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01
        Average Time: 21:12

   10 York                                  309              19  21  71  84 114                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:52
        Average Time: 21:22

   11 Bishop Ireton                         319              33  56  65  74  91 102 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:36
        Average Time: 20:55

   12 Kettle Run                            328              49  58  70  73  78  83 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:52
        Average Time: 20:58

   13 Hanover                               335              35  51  76  80  93 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01
        Average Time: 21:00

   14 Colgan High School                    373              44  54  81  96  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16
        Average Time: 21:27

   15 J.R. Tucker High School               398              68  69  72  94  95 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:51
        Average Time: 21:34

   16 Tallwood                              401              53  63  85  90 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:45
        Average Time: 21:57

   17 Spotsylvania                          450              55  89  97 100 109 111 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:02
        Average Time: 22:24

   18 Guardian Christian Academy            491              82  88  92 112 117                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:45
        Average Time: 23:33

   19 Trinity Episcopal School              529              87 101 107 116 118                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:40
        Average Time: 24:20

 Inc. Grove Christian School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Oscar Smith High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Our Lady Of Good Counsel             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Smithfield                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stonebridge School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Veritas School                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. West Point                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

JV A Girls

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                        Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1    179  Audrey Link           Blacksburg High School      19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
    2      2   1334  Caroline Dumais       James Madison               19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
    3      3   1332  Riley DeLacy          James Madison               19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
    4      4   1260  Kayla Fedison         Hidden Valley High School   19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
    5      5   3085  Elizabeth Hussey      Woodbridge                  20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
    6      6   1346  Anna Miller           James Madison               20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
    7      7   1434  Megan Quade           James W. Robinson           20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
    8      8   2000  Olivia Morris         Midlothian High School      20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
    9      9   2454  Reagan Tobias         South Lakes                 20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
   10     10   1265  Chloe Rogers          Hidden Valley High School   20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
   11            69  Mackenzie Sheffield   Bayside High School         20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
   12     11   2001  Alex Murias           Midlothian High School      20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
   13     12   1264  Laura Phillips        Hidden Valley High School   20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
   14     13    947  Julia Tubridy         Freedom (South Riding)      20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
   15     14   1428  Caroline Beard        James W. Robinson           20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
   16     15    628  Elle Slater           Courtland                   20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
   17     16   1348  Christina Pantzer     James Madison               20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
   18     17    172  Bethany Hsiao         Blacksburg High School      20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
   19     18   1429  Sarah Beard           James W. Robinson           20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
   20     19   2445  Frankie Delmolino     South Lakes                 21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
   21     20    476  Kathryn Sutherland    Collegiate                  21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
   22     21   1337  Kennedy Henderson     James Madison               21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
   23     22   1257  Amelia Ballou         Hidden Valley High School   21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
   24     23   2450  Kata Major            South Lakes                 21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
   25     24   1431  Claire Burton         James W. Robinson           21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
   26     25   1328  Ciara Barrett         James Madison               21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
   27     26   1606  Riley Petroski        L.C. Bird                   21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
   28     27   1439  Morgan Stroup         James W. Robinson           21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
   29     28    920  Nicole Balog          Freedom (South Riding)      21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
   30     29   1603  Brooke Law            L.C. Bird                   21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
   31     30   1336  Allison Gartner       James Madison               21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
   32     31   1790  Amelia Seabury        Maggie Walker               21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
   33     32   1968  Jaelyn Windham        Menchville                  21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
   34     33   1427  Samantha Asefi        James W. Robinson           21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
   35          1333  Keely Dent            James Madison               21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
   36     34   2444  Kelly Bidwell         South Lakes                 21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
   37     35    756  Meredith Schuler      Deep Run                    21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
   38     36    752  Claire Nowak          Deep Run                    21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
   39     37    168  Annika Griggs         Blacksburg High School      21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
   40     38   2446  Emma Grossback        South Lakes                 21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
   41     39   1048  Grace Johnson         Glen Allen High School      21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
   42     40   1436  Natalie Shannon       James W. Robinson           21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
   43     41    169  Chloe Guenette        Blacksburg High School      21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
   44          1339  Kylie Hughes          James Madison               21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
   45     42    185  Emma Pace             Blacksburg High School      21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
   46     43   2841  Maameyaa Asiamah      W.T. Woodson                21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
   47     44    259  Anh Nguyen            Broad Run                   21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
   48     45    187  Aarati Pokharel       Blacksburg High School      21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
   49          1432  Madeline Heintz       James W. Robinson           21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
   50          1331  Abby Cannon           James Madison               21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
   51     46   1040  Megan Cash            Glen Allen High School      21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
   52          1340  Katherine Kane        James Madison               21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
   53     47    944  Anna Stegmeier        Freedom (South Riding)      21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
   54     48   1602  Allison Billie        L.C. Bird                   21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
   55     49    921  Madison Boyer         Freedom (South Riding)      21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
   56     50   2832  Sophia Skrzypczak     Villa Maria Academy         22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
   57     51   1752  Morgan Ackley         Maggie Walker               22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
   58     52   1259  Camryn Dermott        Hidden Valley High School   22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
   59          1643  Andrea Meade          Lebanon                     22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
   60     53   1783  Kate Rose Price       Maggie Walker               22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
   61          1351  Abigail Sullivan      James Madison               22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
   62     54   2854  Emily Kao             W.T. Woodson                22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
   63     55   2393  Jessica Parry         Saint Catherine's           22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
   64     56    840  Elizabeth Sjovold     Douglas Freeman             22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
   65     57   1990  Sydney Carpenter      Midlothian High School      22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
   66          1335  Laurel Anderson       James Madison               22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
   67     58   3089  Katerinne Pereira     Woodbridge                  22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
   68     59   1605  Emma Miller*          L.C. Bird                   22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
   69     60   2856  Christina Lee         W.T. Woodson                22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
   70     61   2392  Sophia Palumbo        Saint Catherine's           22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
   71     62   1781  Alicen Potts          Maggie Walker               22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
   72     63   2813  Katie Dieteman        Villa Maria Academy         22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
   73     64   2385  Peyton Hudson         Saint Catherine's           22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
   74     65   1267  Sarah Roller          Hidden Valley High School   22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
   75     66    929  Samy Lawson           Freedom (South Riding)      22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
   76     67   2833  Emma Teed             Villa Maria Academy         22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
   77            68  Madison Beale         Bayside High School         22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
   78          1645  Averie Price          Lebanon                     22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
   79     68    242  Michelle Chen         Broad Run                   22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
   80     69   2453  Alyssa Spar           South Lakes                 22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
   81          2838  Kate O'Brien          Virginia Episcopal School   22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
   82     70    740  Robin Brooks          Deep Run                    22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
   83     71   1951  Brittany Allen        Menchville                  22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
   84     72    161  Shelly Boerth         Blacksburg High School      22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
   85     73   1964  Gabrielle Roach       Menchville                  22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
   86     74    826  Iris Cassidy          Douglas Freeman             22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
   87     75    925  Rachel Fangyen        Freedom (South Riding)      22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
   88     76    613  Alexis Carmine        Courtland                   22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
   89     77    821  Marina Albuquerque    Douglas Freeman             22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
   90     78   1966  Kate Scott            Menchville                  22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
   91     79   3016  Gabriella Hale        Westfield                   22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
   92     80    629  Lauren Stanitski      Courtland                   22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
   93     81   2448  Charlotte Hoelzl      South Lakes                 22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
   94     82   1763  Marissa Hanzlik       Maggie Walker               22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
   95     83    269  Rebecca Stevenson     Broad Run                   22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
   96     84    923  Elizabeth Comeau      Freedom (South Riding)      22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
   97     85    871  Katalina Diller       Forest Park                 22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
   98     86   2830  Victoria Sanders      Villa Maria Academy         22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
   99     87   2842  Emma Brahmey          W.T. Woodson                22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  100     88    627  Caitlyn Segrest       Courtland                   22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  101           193  Ella Warnick          Blacksburg High School      22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  102     89   2868  Casey Slaterbeck      W.T. Woodson                22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  103     90   2867  Ayla Sinclair         W.T. Woodson                23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  104     91    612  Carlyn Campbell       Courtland                   23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
  105     92    480  Gracie White          Collegiate                  23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  106     93   2400  Blair Workman         Saint Catherine's           23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  107     94   2380  Emma Galbraith        Saint Catherine's           23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  108          1327  Megan Baranowsky      James Madison               23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  109     95    472  Emily Merchant        Collegiate                  23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  110     96    837  Carter Payne          Douglas Freeman             23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  111     97    831  Mallory Girvin        Douglas Freeman             23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  112     98    246  Stephanie Credno      Broad Run                   23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  113     99    251  Cheryl Hwang          Broad Run                   23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  114    100   1754  Emma Chun             Maggie Walker               23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  115    101   2853  Danyale Hutson        W.T. Woodson                23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  116    102   2812  Grace DeGiacomo       Villa Maria Academy         23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  117    103    763  Sofi Varon            Deep Run                    23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  118           173  Caroline Jones        Blacksburg High School      23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  119          1353  Claire Yang           James Madison               23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  120    104   1600  Ammie Adams*          L.C. Bird                   23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  121          2846  Catherine DeScisciolo W.T. Woodson                23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  122    105    245  Amanda Courtney       Broad Run                   23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  123    106   2216  Anna Sprott           Peninsula Catholic          23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  124    107   1778  Cary Miller           Maggie Walker               23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  125          1777  Libby McFadden        Maggie Walker               23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  126          2858  Erin Lynn             W.T. Woodson                23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  127          1773  Kate Lord             Maggie Walker               23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  128    108    261  Ava Sedghian          Broad Run                   23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  129    109   3029  Maggie Nguyen         Westfield                   23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  130    110   1053  Hannah Paulding *     Glen Allen High School      23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  131    111    735  Alyssa Anderson       Deep Run                    23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  132    112   3009  Haley Baker           Westfield                   23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  133          2873  Amelia Vogel          W.T. Woodson                23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  134    113   1037  Emily Arruda *        Glen Allen High School      23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  135    114    742  Keira Clancy          Deep Run                    23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  136    115   1601  Melissa Alvarez*      L.C. Bird                   23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  137    116   3088  Nicole Noguez         Woodbridge                  23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  138    117    458  Grace Boll            Collegiate                  23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  139    118    621  Haley Kerhart         Courtland                   23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  140    119    614  Joyce Ellis           Courtland                   23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  141           188  Susan Pokharel        Blacksburg High School      23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  142    120   1707  Cindy Garcia          Liberty (Bealeton) High     23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  143    121   2825  Lauren Prischak       Villa Maria Academy         23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  144          1329  Elena Bertolini       James Madison               23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  145           618  Annelise Henzler      Courtland                   23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  146    122   2824  Hannah Piccirilli     Villa Maria Academy         23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  147          1792  Emily Turner          Maggie Walker               23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  148          1644  Emily Musick          Lebanon                     23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  149    123   1059  Lauren Waggoner       Glen Allen High School      23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  150    124   3020  Paige Jefferson       Westfield                   23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  151           615  Kate Flowers          Courtland                   23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  152    125   1036  Sophia Alfasi         Glen Allen High School      23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  153           257  Rachel Messina        Broad Run                   23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  154    126   1051  Ella Meyer            Glen Allen High School      23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  155           927  Aislinn Garcia        Freedom (South Riding)      24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  156          2806  Maria Ali             Villa Maria Academy         24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  157    127   2719  Eudora Nordt          Trinity Episcopal School    24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  158    128   2722  Sara Placide          Trinity Episcopal School    24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  159    129    764  Elise Weisenberger    Deep Run                    24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  160          2862  Josie Peterson        W.T. Woodson                24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  161    130    824  Emily Carder          Douglas Freeman             24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  162    131    825  Grace Carter          Douglas Freeman             24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  163          1044  Emma Gregory          Glen Allen High School      24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  164    132    463  Catherine Horner      Collegiate                  24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  165          2827  Sara Prischak         Villa Maria Academy         24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  166    133   3008  Zelie Awoukeng        Westfield                   24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  167           165  Madeline Deck         Blacksburg High School      24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  168          2822  Mary-Therese McCormickVilla Maria Academy         24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  169          1039  Abby Byrd             Glen Allen High School      24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  170          1794  Miranda Yanez         Maggie Walker               24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  171    134   3086  Erin Jones            Woodbridge                  24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  172           754  Camille Sager         Deep Run                    24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  173          2829  Lindsey Rowane        Villa Maria Academy         24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  174          1782  Deborah Prescott      Maggie Walker               24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  175           162  Lauren Collver        Blacksburg High School      24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  176           630  Carli Wadas           Courtland                   24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  177           835  Ariel Ogden           Douglas Freeman             24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  178           522  Amanda Kolandjian     Colonial Forge              24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  179          2325  Emily Hall            Riverbend High School       24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  180           529  Natalia Stencavage    Colonial Forge              24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  181           181  Grace McGehee         Blacksburg High School      24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  182           192  Shayla Utzinger       Blacksburg High School      24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  183          1038  Aerin Bailey          Glen Allen High School      24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  184           832  Megan Kelleher        Douglas Freeman             24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
  185          1049  Courtney Ladle        Glen Allen High School      24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
  186          1343  Ryann Kuhblank        James Madison               24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  187           175  Kenza Kadiri          Blacksburg High School      24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  188          1779  Pallavi Natarajan     Maggie Walker               24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  189    135   3033  Bella Rubijono        Westfield                   24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  190           252  Jessica Jensen        Broad Run                   24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  191    136   2395  Anna McKay Radcliff   Saint Catherine's           24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  192           748  Corinne Landrum       Deep Run                    24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  193          2871  Alleen Towner         W.T. Woodson                24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  194          1789  Ellie Scott           Maggie Walker               24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
  195           163  Erin Crawford         Blacksburg High School      24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  196          2809  Maria Campbell        Villa Maria Academy         24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  197           841  Hannah Sjovold        Douglas Freeman             24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  198           827  Abby Cornwell         Douglas Freeman             24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  199    137    479  Izzy Whitaker         Collegiate                  24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  200    138   1954  Emme Batcha           Menchville                  24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  201    139   3084  Zainab Abbas          Woodbridge                  24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  202    140    879  Krystal Sims          Forest Park                 24:52         24:52  8:01/M        
  203          2323  Reagan Greene         Riverbend High School       24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  204           265  Karina Springer       Broad Run                   24:54         24:54  8:02/M        
  205           519  Ashley Chandler       Colonial Forge              24:54         24:54  8:02/M        
  206           738  Camryn Belcher*       Deep Run                    24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
  207           622  Kelley Long           Courtland                   24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  208            13  Amber Nachajski       Atlee                       24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  209    141   1963  Jocelyn Rivera        Menchville                  24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  210           822  Freya Anderson        Douglas Freeman             24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  211           751  Claire Nissly         Deep Run                    25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
  212           190  Ellie St. Martin      Blacksburg High School      25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  213    142   3032  Nicole Phillips       Westfield                   25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  214    143   1704  Alejandra Abad        Liberty (Bealeton) High     25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  215          1757  Gianna Franco         Maggie Walker               25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  216          2844  Kelli Crider          W.T. Woodson                25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
  217    144    878  Dream Mattison        Forest Park                 25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
  218           174  Chloe Jones           Blacksburg High School      25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
  219          2870  Jessica Suh           W.T. Woodson                25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  220          2823  Kelly Mischler        Villa Maria Academy         25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  221           617  Clara Granger         Courtland                   25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  222          2837  Meghan Zonno          Villa Maria Academy         25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  223           183  Amy Menegay           Blacksburg High School      25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  224    145   2218  Abby White            Peninsula Catholic          25:20         25:20  8:10/M        
  225           184  Emi Miyazaki          Blacksburg High School      25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
  226          1054  Allison Potter        Glen Allen High School      25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  227    146    873  Caroline Doolin       Forest Park                 25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  228          2810  Brigid Carroll        Villa Maria Academy         25:24         25:24  8:12/M        
  229           186  Gabrielle Parton      Blacksburg High School      25:24         25:24  8:12/M        
  230           749  Alice Mun             Deep Run                    25:25         25:25  8:12/M        
  231    147   1708  Sharayah Jackson      Liberty (Bealeton) High     25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
  232          1052  Michelle Montoya      Glen Allen High School      25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  233    148   2398  Bridget Tinnerino     Saint Catherine's           25:39         25:39  8:16/M        
  234    149    870  Khalilah Conway       Forest Park                 25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  235           762  Ainsley Tate          Deep Run                    25:41         25:41  8:17/M        
  236    150    475  Sophie Roberts        Collegiate                  25:42         25:42  8:17/M        
  237           569  Bailey McGuire        Cosby                       25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
  238           828  Stephanie Garcia      Douglas Freeman             25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
  239           468  Gwen Lynch            Collegiate                  25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
  240           619  Riley Hess            Courtland                   25:47         25:47  8:19/M        
  241           268  Jessica Stevenson     Broad Run                   25:49         25:49  8:20/M        
  242    151   2215  Shirin Sayani         Peninsula Catholic          25:50         25:50  8:20/M        
  243    152    881  Elizabeth Sturgill    Forest Park                 25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
  244           836  Christine Ogden       Douglas Freeman             25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
  245    153   2207  Amity Crone           Peninsula Catholic          25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  246          1785  Lilac Rudolph         Maggie Walker               25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  247    154   2212  Lindsay Runyan        Peninsula Catholic          25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
  248          1047  Kayla Huertas         Glen Allen High School      26:08         26:08  8:26/M        
  249          1768  Jayla Johnson         Maggie Walker               26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  250          1791  Hannah Smith          Maggie Walker               26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  251    155   2716  Anna Kelley           Trinity Episcopal School    26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  252           747  Addison Kenny         Deep Run                    26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  253          1758  Isabel Galgano        Maggie Walker               26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  254           182  Molly McPherson       Blacksburg High School      26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  255           737  Arielle Becker*       Deep Run                    26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  256           260  Aishwarya Pore        Broad Run                   26:31         26:31  8:33/M        
  257           255  Caroline Mattimore    Broad Run                   26:35         26:35  8:35/M        
  258    156   2725  Rebecca Short         Trinity Episcopal School    26:37         26:37  8:35/M        
  259           616  Meghan Gates          Courtland                   26:37         26:37  8:35/M        
  260           757  Kassie Slocum         Deep Run                    26:45         26:45  8:38/M        
  261          2330  Mikaela Peters        Riverbend High School       26:48         26:48  8:39/M        
  262          1642  Katie Hackney         Lebanon                     26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  263           247  Katharine DeRosa      Broad Run                   26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  264          1766  Zelda Hinkle          Maggie Walker               26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  265           624  Anika Oglevee         Courtland                   26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  266    157   2213  Holly Sage            Peninsula Catholic          26:55         26:55  8:41/M        
  267           941  Aarti Sakhuja         Freedom (South Riding)      27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  268    158   2002  Leah Schachman        Midlothian High School      27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  269          3023  Suzi Lee              Westfield                   27:15         27:15  8:47/M        
  270          2172  Caroline Allen        Patrick Henry (Ashland)     27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  271          2808  Maeleen Campbell      Villa Maria Academy         27:17         27:17  8:48/M        
  272           843  Lauren Tull           Douglas Freeman             27:21         27:21  8:49/M        
  273           171  Sarah Harrison        Blacksburg High School      27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
  274          2396  Kayla Sawyer          Saint Catherine's           27:24         27:24  8:50/M        
  275    159   1967  Rachel Smith          Menchville                  27:28         27:28  8:52/M        
  276    160   2211  Christina Rivera      Peninsula Catholic          27:28         27:28  8:52/M        
  277           736  Lexi Becker           Deep Run                    27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  278    161   1992  Abigal Fisher         Midlothian High School      27:32         27:32  8:53/M        
  279    162   1709  Kate Lopez            Liberty (Bealeton) High     27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  280          2382  Anna Girerd           Saint Catherine's           27:37         27:37  8:55/M        
  281           241  Raashi Chaudhari      Broad Run                   27:58         27:58  9:01/M        
  282    163   1706  Emma Dodson           Liberty (Bealeton)          28:08         28:08  9:05/M        
  283    164   1710  Rachel Rummel         Liberty (Bealeton)          28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  284          2397  Quin Smith            Saint Catherine's           28:14         28:14  9:06/M        
  285    165   2709  Caroline Benedetti    Trinity Episcopal School    28:20         28:20  9:08/M        
  286          1097  Halley Hogge          Gloucester High School      28:30         28:30  9:12/M        
  287           160  Defne Bish            Blacksburg High School      28:31         28:31  9:12/M        
  288           461  Millie Fox            Collegiate                  28:40         28:40  9:15/M        
  289          1102  Taylor Sharp          Gloucester High School      28:53         28:53  9:19/M        
  290    166    874  Rose Gerena           Forest Park                 28:56         28:56  9:20/M        
  291           877  Carolina Llamas       Forest Park                 29:06         29:06  9:23/M        
  292          2176  Hannah Gaskin         Patrick Henry (Ashland)     29:12         29:12  9:25/M        
  293           623  Morgan Long           Courtland                   29:18         29:18  9:27/M        
  294          2209  Gabby Layman          Peninsula Catholic          29:22         29:22  9:28/M        
  295          2401  Rosabel Zhang         Saint Catherine's           29:28         29:28  9:30/M        
  296           164  Ana Czar              Blacksburg High School      29:40         29:40  9:34/M        
  297           560  Ashley Flewellyn      Cosby                       29:43         29:43  9:35/M        
  298           620  Elizabeth Kelley      Courtland                   30:06         30:06  9:43/M        
  299          2387  Nora King             Saint Catherine's           30:09         30:09  9:44/M        
  300          2394  Lucy Poindexter       Saint Catherine's           30:09         30:09  9:44/M        
  301          1959  Ana Martinez          Menchville                  30:28         30:28  9:50/M        
  302          2378  Holland Bowles        Saint Catherine's           30:59         30:59 10:00/M        
  303          2865  Nadia Salvi           W.T. Woodson                30:59         30:59 10:00/M        
  304          1094  Kaylyn Berg           Gloucester High School      31:12         31:12 10:04/M        
  305          1060  Hanna Wirtu           Glen Allen High School      31:31         31:31 10:10/M        
  306           626  Megan Rodriguez       Courtland                   31:32         31:32 10:10/M        
  307            11  Phoebe Merrick        Atlee                       32:43         32:43 10:33/M        
  308          2183  Amanda Schloss        Patrick Henry (Ashland)     33:20         33:20 10:45/M        
  309           237  Angel Appiadu Manv    Broad Run                   34:25         34:25 11:06/M        
  310    167   1705  Karla Castillo        Liberty (Bealeton) High     36:31         36:31 11:47/M        
  311           869  Hailee Carpeneter     Forest Park                 37:17         37:17 12:02/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 James Madison                          48               2   3   6  16  21  25  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:05
        Average Time: 20:25

    2 James W. Robinson                      90               7  14  18  24  27  33  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:00
        Average Time: 21:00

    3 Hidden Valley High School             100               4  10  12  22  52  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:34
        Average Time: 20:55

    4 South Lakes                           123               9  19  23  34  38  69  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:47
        Average Time: 21:09

    5 Blacksburg High School                138               1  17  37  41  42  45  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:03
        Average Time: 21:00

    6 Freedom (South Riding)                203              13  28  47  49  66  75  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:21
        Average Time: 21:40

    7 L.C. Bird                             266              26  29  48  59 104 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:59
        Average Time: 21:59

    8 Maggie Walker                         279              31  51  53  62  82 100 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:28
        Average Time: 22:05

    9 W.T. Woodson                          333              43  54  60  87  89  90 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:50
        Average Time: 22:22

   10 Courtland                             350              15  76  80  88  91 118 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:08
        Average Time: 22:25

   11 Deep Run                              355              35  36  70 103 111 114 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:59
        Average Time: 22:23

   12 Saint Catherine's                     367              55  61  64  93  94 136 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:47
        Average Time: 22:33

   13 Villa Maria Academy                   368              50  63  67  86 102 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:44
        Average Time: 22:32

   14 Menchville                            392              32  71  73  78 138 141 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:02
        Average Time: 22:48

   15 Broad Run                             392              44  68  83  98  99 105 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:10
        Average Time: 22:38

   16 Midlothian High School                395               8  11  57 158 161                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:12
        Average Time: 23:38

   17 Douglas Freeman                       400              56  74  77  96  97 130 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:35
        Average Time: 22:43

   18 Glen Allen High School                431              39  46 110 113 123 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:03
        Average Time: 22:48

   19 Woodbridge                            452               5  58 116 134 139                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:02
        Average Time: 23:00

   20 Collegiate                            456              20  92  95 117 132 137 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:52
        Average Time: 22:58

   21 Westfield                             557              79 109 112 124 133 135 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:25
        Average Time: 23:29

   22 Forest Park                           664              85 140 144 146 149 152 166         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:53
        Average Time: 24:46

   23 Peninsula Catholic                    709             106 145 151 153 154 157 160         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:22
        Average Time: 25:16

   24 Trinity Episcopal School              731             127 128 155 156 165                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:23
        Average Time: 25:52

   25 Liberty (Bealeton) High School        735             120 143 147 162 163 164 167         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:03
        Average Time: 26:00

 Inc. Atlee                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bayside High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Cosby                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Gloucester High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Virginia Episcopal School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

JV B and C Girls

October 14, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place    Pts  Bib#  Name                  Team                       Final         Time    Pace       

    1      1    351  Madison Brown         Chancellor                 21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
    2          1629  Hailey Smith          Lancaster                  21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
    3      2    353  Anastasia Cox         Chancellor                 22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
    4      3     98  Anna Segar            Bishop Ireton              22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
    5      4   1196  Elise Leake           Hanover                    22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
    6          2783  Lana O'Flynn          Veritas School             22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
    7          2122  Amani Alvarez         Oscar Smith High School    22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
    8      5    428  Yocelym Mercado       Colgan High School         22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
    9      6    435  Megan Tracy           Colgan High School         23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
   10      7     94  Caitlin McGuckin      Bishop Ireton              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
   11      8    415  Kendra Brown          Colgan High School         23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
   12          2482  Jordan Powers         Spotsylvania               23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
   13      9   2508  Olivia Koerner        Steward School             23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
   14     10   1467  Madeline Knowles      Jamestown                  23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
   15     11   2507  Laya Koder            Steward School             23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
   16          2678  Grace Smith           Tallwood                   23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
   17          1246  Daija Stokes          Hermitage                  23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
   18     12    416  Hannah Cannon         Colgan High School         23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
   19     13    357  Megan Mesick          Chancellor                 23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
   20     14   1194  Jayda Fowler          Hanover                    23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
   21     15    421  Sarah Goldwater       Colgan High School         23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
   22     16   2036  Abigail Casey         Mills Godwin               23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
   23     17   2073  Finlova Berry         Norfolk Academy            23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
   24          2126  Alaya Frazier         Oscar Smith High School    23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
   25     18   1479  Abby Schugeld         Jamestown                  23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
   26          2675  Savannah Barsoom      Tallwood                   24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
   27          2483  Greta Roberson        Spotsylvania               24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
   28     19   1862  Caroline Bray         Mathews                    24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
   29     20   1865  Zoe Goodwin           Mathews                    24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
   30     21   2504  Danielle David        Steward School             24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
   31     22    352  Maya Cea-Lavin        Chancellor                 24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
   32     23   2075  Zoe Cross             Norfolk Academy            24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
   33     24   1872  Kayla Stearns         Mathews                    24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
   34     25   2510  Nayeli Lara           Steward School             24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
   35     26   2045  Jordan Tate           Mills Godwin               24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
   36     27   2085  Bridget Tan           Norfolk Academy            24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
   37     28   2078  Nadia Frier           Norfolk Academy            24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
   38          1562  Katerina Rentzch      Kettle Run                 24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
   39     29    354  Zoe Decker            Chancellor                 24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
   40     30   2083  Lelia Ottinger        Norfolk Academy            24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
   41          1736  Olivia Turner         Luray                      25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
   42          2484  Samantha Tollefson    Spotsylvania               25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
   43     31   2046  Ashton Taylor         Mills Godwin               25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
   44     32   2041  Corina Kowalski       Mills Godwin               25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
   45     33   1198  Haley Loving          Hanover                    25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
   46          1726  Laura Banegas         Luray                      25:25         25:25  8:12/M        
   47     34   2517  Nicole Teichner       Steward School             25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
   48     35   1186  Caroline Campbell     Hanover                    25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
   49          2123  Sophia Bagailod       Oscar Smith High School    25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
   50          2677  Sofia Otero           Tallwood                   25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
   51     36   2080  Emily Hnath           Norfolk Academy            25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
   52     37   2040  Akankshya Jena        Mills Godwin               25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
   53          2775  Berkeley Gilman       Veritas School             25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
   54     38   1861  Kamryn Blake          Mathews                    25:49         25:49  8:20/M        
   55     39   1189  Corinne Daley         Hanover                    25:50         25:50  8:20/M        
   56     40   1466  Samantha Keener       Jamestown                  25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
   57          3116  Emily Lopez           York                       25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
   58     41   1204  Elizabeth Row         Hanover                    25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
   59          2125  Ja-Nya Dyson          Oscar Smith High School    25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
   60     42   1863  Tiffany Condron       Mathews                    26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
   61     43     84  Hattie Garra          Bishop Ireton              26:06         26:06  8:25/M        
   62     44   1456  Rowan Coates          Jamestown                  26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
   63          3107  Isabel Antinoph       York                       26:12         26:12  8:27/M        
   64     45     79  Isabella Diaz         Bishop Ireton              26:15         26:15  8:28/M        
   65     46   1192  Gwen Farley           Hanover                    26:20         26:20  8:30/M        
   66          1560  Georgia Jones         Kettle Run                 26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
   67          3108  Alexis Haskiell       York                       26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
   68     47   2033  Annie Bartley         Mills Godwin               26:29         26:29  8:33/M        
   69          1197  Madeline Lindsey      Hanover                    26:32         26:32  8:34/M        
   70     48    355  Chloe Hawkins         Chancellor                 26:36         26:36  8:35/M        
   71          3106  Emily Anania          York                       26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
   72          2778  Mia Kennedy           Veritas School             26:49         26:49  8:39/M        
   73          2480  Courtney Gentry       Spotsylvania               26:53         26:53  8:40/M        
   74     49     96  Monica McNicol        Bishop Ireton              26:55         26:55  8:41/M        
   75     50   1482  Eleanor Weber         Jamestown                  26:57         26:57  8:42/M        
   76          2553  Sofie Dudkovsky       Stonebridge School         26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
   77          2551  KerryAnna Camp        Stonebridge School         27:07         27:07  8:45/M        
   78     51   2503  Brianna David         Steward School             27:15         27:15  8:47/M        
   79          1190  Jenny Droujinsky      Hanover                    27:17         27:17  8:48/M        
   80     52   1457  Lydia Duval           Jamestown                  27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
   81     53   2506  Gracie Goodpasture    Steward School             27:28         27:28  8:52/M        
   82          1305  Phung Sophia          J.R. Tucker High School    27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
   83     54   1460  Victoria Hardy        Jamestown                  27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
   84          1200  Kylie Maloney         Hanover                    27:48         27:48  8:58/M        
   85     55   2049  Ying Yuan             Mills Godwin               27:57         27:57  9:01/M        
   86          1728  Hannah Cubbage        Luray                      28:04         28:04  9:03/M        
   87          2515  Bailey Scott          Steward School             28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
   88     56     92  Meg Maurer            Bishop Ireton              28:38         28:38  9:14/M        
   89     57   1864  Caroline Evans        Mathews                    28:59         28:59  9:21/M        
   90     58     71  Abigail Abraham       Bishop Ireton              29:05         29:05  9:23/M        
   91          2552  Molly Camp            Stonebridge School         29:51         29:51  9:38/M        
   92          1289  Roamah Baray          J.R. Tucker High School    30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
   93          2044  Kate Patnaude         Mills Godwin               31:09         31:09 10:03/M        
   94     59    356  Erin Lipkin           Chancellor                 32:01         32:01 10:20/M        
   95          1298  Hayley Goldstone      J.R. Tucker High School    32:35         32:35 10:31/M        
   96     60    424  Megan Lacy            Colgan High School         33:24         33:24 10:46/M        
   97          1293  Alexandra Betancourt  J.R. Tucker High School    33:37         33:37 10:51/M        
   98          1199  Joi Maddox            Hanover                    39:48         39:48 12:50/M        
   99          1470  Grace Mackert         Jamestown                  45:25         45:25 14:39/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Colgan High School                     46               5   6   8  12  15  60             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:55
        Average Time: 23:23

    2 Chancellor                             67               1   2  13  22  29  48  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:35
        Average Time: 23:19

    3 Steward School                        100               9  11  21  25  34  51  53         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:05
        Average Time: 24:13

    4 Norfolk Academy                       125              17  23  27  28  30  36             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:27
        Average Time: 24:29

    5 Hanover                               125               4  14  33  35  39  41  46         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:12
        Average Time: 24:38

    6 Mills Godwin                          142              16  26  31  32  37  47  55         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:39
        Average Time: 24:55

    7 Mathews                               143              19  20  24  38  42  57             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:32
        Average Time: 24:54

    8 Bishop Ireton                         147               3   7  43  45  49  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:52
        Average Time: 24:58

    9 Jamestown                             162              10  18  40  44  50  52  54         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:28
        Average Time: 25:17

 Inc. Hermitage                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. J.R. Tucker High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lancaster                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Luray                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Oscar Smith High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Spotsylvania                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stonebridge School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Tallwood                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Veritas School                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. York                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Return to Top

Email | About