MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2016-11-26

results from milesplit.com

Girls 5k run - Championship
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Alyssa Aldridge 	11	Linwood 	NJ 	17:40.3 
2	Jacqueline Gaughan 	11	Exeter 		NH 	17:55.2 
3	Maria Coffin 		12	Annapolis 	MD 	17:59.8 
4	Grace Connolly 		10	Natick 		MA 	18:01.9 
5	Page Lester 		11	Washington 	DC 	18:04.7 
6	Hayley Jackson 		12	Lusby 		MD 	18:05.1 
7	Taryn Parks 		9	Greencastle 	PA 	18:05.4 
8	Alison Willingmyre 	12	Wernersville 	PA 	18:05.8 
9	Abigail Green 		11	Bethesda 	MD 	18:08.2 
10	Julien Webster 		12	Thurmont 	MD 	18:08.8 
11	Olivia Elston 		12	New Hampton 	NY 	18:12.9 
12	Eleanor Lawler 		11	Wakefield 	RI 	18:29.5 
13	Kelly Wesolowski 	12	White Hall 	MD 	18:29.7 
14	MaryGrace Rittler 	11	Glenside 	PA 	18:31.5 
15	Brianna O'Brien 	12	East Williston 	NY 	18:36.3 
16	Leya Salis 		12	Bedford 	NH 	18:47.6 
17	Abby Yourkavitch 	11	Chambersburg 	PA 	18:49.1 
18	Margot Ehrenthal 	12	Concord 	MA 	18:49.6 
19	Danielle Slavin 	11	Durham 		NH 	18:49.8 
20	Abigail Hamilton 	12	Yarmouth 	ME 	18:51.6 
21	Morgan McCormick 	11	Wilton 		CT 	18:52.8 
22	Madeline McLain 	11	York 		PA 	18:54.5 
23	Hayley Collins 		12	Tolland 	CT 	18:55.3 
24	Abigail Goldstein 	12	Ambler 		PA 	18:56.7 
25	Katherine Leggat-Barr 	12	North Yarmouth 	ME 	18:57.5 
26	Kristie Schoffield 	12	Concord 	NH 	19:00.2 
27	Alyssa Condell 		12	Sicklerville 	NJ 	19:02.8 
28	Emily Sienna 		10	Moodus 		CT 	19:03.8 
29	Nandini Satsangi 	10	Gaithersburg 	MD 	19:04.5 
30	Marlee Starliper 	9	Dillsburg 	PA 	19:05.1 
31	Rebecca Snyder 		11	Fleetwood 	PA 	19:06.3 
32	Bridget Kanaley 	12	Brightwaters 	NY 	19:07.1 
33	Haley Cummins 		9	Bel Air 	MD 	19:11.2 
34	Sarah Flynn 		10	New Rochelle 	NY 	19:14.6 
35	Savannah Shaw 		11	Pittsburgh 	PA 	19:15.8 
36	Katie Dammer 		11	Clarks Summit 	PA 	19:16.9 
37	Katelynn Romanchick 	12	Trumbull 	CT 	19:18.3 
38	Sydney Rice 		12	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:18.7 
39	Andie Demko 		11	Hershey 	PA 	19:22.3 
40	Michaela Jones 		11	North Andover 	MA 	19:26.9 
41	Angela Saidman 		10	Bethel 		CT 	19:28.3 
42	Lindsay Sanger 		12	Reading 	PA 	19:31.2 
43	Jade Tricomy 		9	Toms River 	NJ 	19:32.4 
44	Sophia Masciarelli 	11	Northbridge 	MA 	19:35.1 
45	Rachel Kenny 		11	Matawan 	NJ 	19:36.2 
46	Jamie Zamrin 		11	Reinholds 	PA 	19:36.8 
47	Mackenzie Jordan 	12	Stamford 	CT 	19:37.8 
48	Emil Koufos 		11	Watertown 	MA 	19:44.3 
49	Erin Hudson 		11	Conway 		MA 	19:45.3 
50	Eve Feuerbach 		10	Manchester 	MA 	19:46.3 
51	Aziza Chigatayeva 	11	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:48.2 
52	Devon Hoernlein 	11	Allentown 	NJ 	19:49.4 
53	Lauren Daddi 		11	Cheshire 	CT 	19:51.3 
54	Amelia Larkin 		12	Lebanon 	NH 	19:53.8 
55	Emily Young 		11	Camillus 	NY 	19:55.8 
56	Maison D'Amelio 	11	Auburn 		NH 	19:56.2 
57	Alexa Weber 		11	Ocean View 	NJ 	19:57.3 
58	Eline Laurent 		11	Concord 	MA 	19:59.7 
59	Erin Magill 		11	Montpelier 	VT 	20:01.1 
60	Emily Carty 		11	Sweden 		ME 	20:03.3 
61	Carly Benson 		11	Camillus 	NY 	20:06.6 
62	Emily Willson 		11	Dunstable 	MA 	20:08.7 
63	Anna Wood 		11	Chatham 	NJ 	20:09.3 
64	Sabrina Chesters 	12	Chaplin 	CT 	20:12.5 
65	Caitlin Jorgensen 	10	Wayne 		PA 	20:17.6 
66	Brin Strouse 		10	Frederick 	MD 	20:23.8 
67	Lindsey Lytle 		11	Fairfield 	PA 	20:25.4 
68	Anna Coffin 		10	Annapolis 	MD 	20:27.7 
69	Samantha Anderson 	12	Aberdeen 	NJ 	20:28.7 
70	Savanna Carr 		12	Franklin 	PA 	20:34.6 
71	Gabriella Walsh 	9	Carlisle 	MA 	20:36.6 
72	Lauren Hirneisen 	12	Greencastle 	PA 	20:43.4 
73	Lindsey Gallagher 	11	Shelter Island 	NY 	20:43.6 
74	Laura Flagg 		12	Woburn 		MA 	20:46.9 
75	Camryn Harper 		11	Boonsboro 	MD 	20:50.6 
76	Brooklyn Messinger 	12	Youngsville 	PA 	20:51.7 
77	Sarah Gutter 		12	Allentown 	NJ 	21:03.3 
78	Katie Bradley 		11	Norton 		MA 	21:12.2 
79	Abigail Fischer 	10	Hopkinton 	MA 	21:13.3 
80	Madi Tomaselli 		10	Chalfont 	PA 	21:18.7 
81	Kristen Bitsberger 	11	Washington 	DC 	21:28.1 
82	Rachel Estey 		11	Yardley 	PA 	21:33.8 
83	Nancy McGrath 		11	Warrington 	PA 	21:37.8 
84	Holly Fossa 		11	Essex 		MA 	21:39.7 
85	Alyssa Sanders 		12	Pitman 		NJ 	21:40.6 
86	Catherine Kluchinski 	12	Glenside 	PA 	21:43.6 
87	Katy Storti 		10	Cinnaminson 	NJ 	21:46.8 
88	Cassie Lavin 		12	Fairplay 	MD 	21:56.4 
89	Jane Stilwell 		10	Hopkinton 	MA 	22:03.3 
90	Maggie Luzier 		11	Boonsboro 	MD 	22:50.6 
91	Abigail Dalton 		11	Macungie 	PA 	23:27.4 
92	Sarah Szukalski 	12	Frederick 	MD 	24:23.3 

Girls Championship Team Scores
====================================
   State		Points
====================================
1. Maryland		 36
2. Pennsylvania		 59
3. New Hampshire	 99
4. New York		110
5. Connecticut		125
6. Massachusetts	125
7. New Jersey		136
-  District of Columbia Inc
-  Vermont		Inc
-  Maine		Inc
-  Rhode Island		Inc

Boys 5k run
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Noah Affolder 		12	Carlisle 	PA 	15:28.2 
2	Samuel Affolder 	10	Carlisle 	PA 	15:36.6 
3	Patrick O'Brien 	12	Durham 		NH 	15:37.2 
4	Elliot Gindi 		12	Long Branch 	NJ 	15:40.4 
5	Dalton Hengst 		11	York 		PA 	15:44.5 
6	William Merritt 	12	Smithsburg 	MD 	15:44.7 
7	Matthew Grossman 	12	Millburn 	NJ 	15:46.1 
8	Zachary Skolnekovich 	12	Sewickley 	PA 	15:47.2 
9	Nathan Henderson 	12	Lancaster 	PA 	15:47.7 
10	Drew Thompson 		11	Trumbull 	CT 	15:48.1 
11	Davone Hernandez 	12	Rome 		NY 	15:52.3 
12	Nicholas Dahl 		12	Philadelphia 	PA 	15:54.4 
13	Connor McMenamin 	12	Telford 	PA 	15:59.2 
14	Tristan Shelgren 	11	Boxford		MA 	16:04.2 
15	Justin Cornetta 	11	Whitehouse StationNJ 	16:06.3 
16	David Haines 		12	Moscow 		PA 	16:07.1 
17	Ben Bumgarner 		12	Waynesburg 	PA 	16:08.5 
18	Sean Parker 		12	Bridgewater 	CT 	16:11.4 
19	Joey DeFeo 		12	Randolph 	NJ 	16:11.6 
20	Andrew Mah 		11	Newton 		MA 	16:13.2 
21	Noah Beveridge 		11	Butler 		PA 	16:14.1 
22	Stephen Looke 		11	East Montpelier VT 	16:14.5 
23	Jack Carleo 		12	Newburyport 	MA 	16:16.2 
24	Zachary Lefever 	12	Ephrata 	PA 	16:16.7 
25	Matthew Hynes 		12	Montpelier 	VT 	16:18.2 
26	Ramsey Little 		10	Short Hills 	NJ 	16:18.7 
27	Michael Peppy 		11	Bemus Point 	NY 	16:20.2 
28	Andrew Lent 		12	Boyds 		MD 	16:22.2 
29	Hunter Petrik 		11	Sparrows Point 	MD 	16:22.9 
30	Isaac Kole 		12	Carlisle 	PA 	16:24.1 
31	Brendan Murray 		11	Cheshire 	CT 	16:26.2 
32	Matthe O'Neill 		11	Westmoreland City PA 	16:26.6 
33	Nick Norton 		12	Columbia 	PA 	16:28.1 
34	Matthew Scarpill 	12	Warrington 	PA 	16:30.2 
35	Lucas Aramburu 		10	Brookline 	MA 	16:32.3 
36	Tyler Senall 		11	Fairport 	NY 	16:33.1 
37	Cameron Correia 	12	Florence 	MA 	16:35.2 
38	Luke Laverdiere 	11	Yarmouth 	ME 	16:35.3 
39	Sam Acquaviva 		10	Newburyport 	MA 	16:35.5 
40	Jack Zardecki 		11	Dallas 		PA 	16:37.1 
41	Peter Borger 		11	Malvern 	PA 	16:38.5 
42	Bradford DeMassa 	12	Ridgefield 	CT 	16:38.6 
43	Bradley Farnham 	12	Rochester 	NY 	16:39.6 
44	Patrick Walsh 		12	South Amboy 	NJ 	16:39.7 
45	Eva Hutton 		12	Southampton 	PA 	16:41.2 
46	Ryan Lockett 		11	Dickerson 	MD 	16:41.4 
47	Ronald Kigen 		10	Newark 		NJ 	16:41.4 
48	William Jones 		12	Hagerstown 	MD 	16:41.6 
49	Kyle Beaudette 		12	Orange 		CT 	16:41.8 
50	Mark Nelson 		12	Cape May 	NJ 	16:44.1 
51	Ray Sambrotto 		10	Buffalo 	NY 	16:44.7 
52	Patrick Guinee 		11	Gloucester 	MA 	16:46.5 
53	Grant Gilbert 		11	Spring Lake 	NJ 	16:49.2 
54	Henry Jaques 		12	Freeport 	ME 	16:50.1 
55	Declan Horner 		11	Swanton 	MD 	16:51.2 
56	Sean Rahill 		11	Warminster 	PA 	16:52.1 
57	Nick Hutchison 		11	Blackwood 	NJ 	16:52.4 
58	Elias Lindgren 		11	Merion Station 	PA 	16:52.9 
59	Luke Armbruster 	11	Bethesda 	MD 	16:53.1 
60	Alex Horgan 		11	Wilmington 	DE 	16:53.1 
61	Nico Agosta 		11	Harvard 	MA 	16:53.7 
62	Matthew Farrell 	9	Glastonbury 	CT 	16:53.9 
63	Colin Logsdon 		11	Chatham 	NJ 	16:55.5 
64	Zachary Bergeron 	11	Blackstone 	MA 	16:56.2 
65	Caleb Moore 		11	Plattsburgh 	NY 	16:56.4 
66	Andrew Caccia Jr 	12	Pitman 		NJ 	16:56.4 
67	Gavin Woodward 		12	New Hartford 	CT 	16:57.2 
68	Avery Lederer 		11	Media 		PA 	16:57.2 
69	Brandon Mehlinger 	12	Lisbon 		CT 	16:59.3 
70	Alexander Whittaker 	12	Laurel 		MD 	17:00.1 
71	James Piccirilli 	12	Watertown 	MA 	17:06.1 
72	Arcangel Velazquez 	12	South Deerfield MA 	17:08.2 
73	Charlie Taubl 		12	Trumbull 	CT 	17:11.4 
74	Jimmy Macpherson 	12	Stratford 	NJ 	17:11.8 
75	W. Oliver Randon 	12	New Canaan 	CT 	17:12.1 
76	Henry Keegan 		10	Durham 		NH 	17:12.9 
77	Casey Ellis 		12	Rome 		PA 	17:13.7 
78	Christian Groff 	11	Landisville 	PA 	17:14.1 
79	Ryan O'Donnell 		11	Thornton 	PA 	17:14.3 
80	Joseph Annand 		12	Norton 		MA 	17:14.5 
81	Christopher Colwell 	11	Centre Hall 	PA 	17:15.8 
82	Chris Thoms 		11	Gaithersburg 	MD 	17:16.4 
83	Hudson Pepper 		11	Wilmington 	DE 	17:16.6 
84	Alex Longeway 		10	Elkton 		MD 	17:17.6 
85	Turner Dirrigl	 	12	Clarence 	NY 	17:18.3 
86	Hughes Benjamin 	12	Deerfield 	MA 	17:20.3 
87	Andrew Stanley 		11	Three Springs 	PA 	17:21.2 
88	Brett Brady 		11	Butler 		PA 	17:21.2 
89	Trevor Houchens 	12	South Burlington VT 	17:22.2 
90	Czar Tarr 		11	Pittsburgh 	PA 	17:22.5 
91	Max Lustig 		12	Sudbury 	MA 	17:22.5 
92	Michael Ungvarsky 	12	Cinnaminson 	NJ 	17:23.7 
93	Quinn Cantrill 		11	Groton 		MA 	17:26.7 
94	John Spinelli 		11	Leonardo 	NJ 	17:26.9 
95	Jordan Obrochta 	12	Buffalo 	NY 	17:27.2 
96	Will Berger 		11	Cape May 	NJ 	17:27.6 
97	Kal Lewis 		9	Shelter Island 	NY 	17:28.4 
98	Daniel O'Donovan 	11	Bay Shore 	NY 	17:29.6 
99	Zachary Laird 		10	Elkton 		MD 	17:30.8 
100	Ira Daly 		11	Morris Plains 	NJ 	17:31.1 
101	Quinlan McGaugh 	11	Needham 	MA 	17:31.9 
102	Emnet Tseghe 		9	New York 	NY 	17:35.7 
103	Younass Barkouch 	12	Jersey City 	NJ 	17:39.6 
104	Kyle Burke 		11	Clarks Summit 	PA 	17:40.7 
105	Carter Williams 	12	Columbia 	MD 	17:41.2 
106	Camden Seybert 		11	Butler 		PA 	17:41.7 
107	Kevin Le 		12	South Burlington VT 	17:42.9 
108	Ryan Chmiel 		12	East Amherst 	NY 	17:43.5 
109	Jacob Brill 		12	Buffalo 	NY 	17:43.9 
110	Jack Looney 		11	Glen Ridge 	NJ 	17:44.5 
111	Max Stenslie 		11	Durham 		NH 	17:45.2 
112	Damon Gall 		11	Canonsburg 	PA 	17:47.2 
113	Dennis Miranda-Cruz 	11	Hyattsville 	MD 	17:47.6 
114	Coby Mattes 		12	Landisville 	PA 	17:49.2 
115	Akshay Mody 		11	Newtown 	CT 	17:51.7 
116	Ryan Heskin 		11	Floral Park 	NY 	17:53.4 
117	Jacob Schulte 		12	Johnstown 	PA 	17:54.4 
118	David Nemecek 		12	Orange 		CT 	17:56.1 
119	Connor Giersch 		10	Natick 		MA 	17:56.7 
120	Nathaniel Merck 	11	West Springfield MA 	17:57.1 
121	Ben Fasciano 		12	Hillsdale 	NY 	17:59.3 
122	Kyle Hall 		12	Lockport 	NY 	18:02.6 
123	Edward Belsoi 		12	Bowie 		MD 	18:06.1 
124	Matthew Owens 		12	Gaithersburg 	MD 	18:09.3 
125	Thomas Roulette 	11	West Islip 	NY 	18:11.5 
126	Brett Pope 		11	Bellefonte 	PA 	18:12.3 
127	Kyle Rendon 		12	Dighton 	MA 	18:14.6 
128	Michael Gianadda 	11	Buffalo 	NY 	18:16.1 
129	Christian Nilsson 	12	Fairfield 	CT 	18:17.9 
130	Kevin Preneta 		10	Milford 	CT 	18:20.2 
131	Alec Gonzalez 		12	Chatham 	NJ 	18:28.2 
132	Jon Pedersen 		12	Milford 	CT 	18:29.2 
133	Joshua Green 		11	Shelter Island 	NY 	18:29.9 
134	Thomas Keenan 		12	Myersville 	MD 	18:42.4 
135	Michael Hanik 		10	Boswell 	PA 	18:45.2 
136	Alec Barreto 		11	Ashburn 	DE 	18:48.5 
137	Cooper Hall 		9	Gaithersburg 	MD 	18:58.9 
138	Zachary Warnick 	11	Oakland 	MD 	19:05.7 
139	Ethan Mara 		11	Gaithersburg 	MD 	19:43.2 

Boys Championship Team Scores
====================================
   State		Points
====================================
1. Pennsylvania		 22
2. New Jersey 		 58
3. Massachusetts	 98
4. Connecticut		109
5. Maryland 		112
6. New York 		119
-  Delaware		Inc
-  Maine		Inc
-  New Hampshire	Inc
-  Vermont		Inc

Boys Freshman / Sophmore Results
Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Shane Hendersoon	10	Old Saybrook CT		16:50.6
2	Gabriel Medina		10	West Springfield MA	16:51.3
3	Jack Wisner		10	Carlisle PA		16:55.5
4	Colin Kane		10	Franklinville NJ	16:57.3
5	Dillon Selfors		10	Old Saybrook CT		17:03.8
6	Daniel Saxon		10	Sykesville MD		17:07.5
7	Kenneth Abrahim		10	Amherst NY		17:09.5
8	Jeffrey Allen		10	Litchfield NH		17:11.8
9	Jacob Fredericks	9	Rochester NY		17:12.6
10	Nicolas Burtson		9	Westport CT		17:15.2
11	Garrett Baublitz	9	Mifflintown PA		17:21.8
12	Miller Anderson		10	West Hartford CT	17:22.1
13	Kyle Hontz		10	Horsham PA		17:25.1
14	Jeffrey Love		10	Union NJ		17:29.1
15	Alex Cravens		9	Woburn MA		17:30.9
16	Tommy Gaffey, Jr	9	Scituate MA		17:32.8
17	Jacob Ireland		9	Bronx NY		17:33.3
18	Jack Craven		10	Brooklyn NY		17:34.3
19	Mack Reynolds		10	W Hartford CT		17:35.2
20	Anthony Golino		10	New Fairfield CT	17:36.3
21	Yudai Yamakawa		10	Marionmarion MA		17:42.7
22	Christopher Alegi	10	Trumbull CT		17:43.5
23	Thomas Fodor		9	Northport NY		17:44.1
24	Johan Cruz		10	Holyoke MA		17:47.4
25	Jake Barrett		10	Lebanon PA		17:48.2
26	Daniel Antonelli	10	Vineland NJ		17:50.4
27	Bryce Dunkelberger	10	Carlisle PA		17:52.7
28	Jordan Berger		10	Lebanon PA		17:54.1
29	Connor McCroy		10	Salisbury MD		17:55.7
30	Owen Bartlebaugh	9	Punxsutawney PA		17:56.6
31	Patrick Keith		10	W Hartford CT		17:58.1
32	Richie Castaneda	10	Merchantville NJ	18:03.8
33	Sam Beesley		10	Bethesda MD		18:04.7
34	Justin Rittenhouse	10	Lancaster PA		18:06.9
35	Alexander Aranas	9	Berkeley Heights NJ	18:08.1
36	Cole Bolduc		10	Blackstone MA		18:08.6
37	Sean Ryan		10	East Northport NY	18:09.4
38	Jacob Smith		9	Glastonbury CT		18:09.6
39	Zachary Gauronski	10	Penfield NY		18:10.4
40	Zachary Barry		9	Wellesley Hills MA	18:10.6
41	Dakota Oyuela		9	Burlington NJ		18:10.6
42	Zachary Leavitt		9	Coventry RI		18:11.1
43	Harry Harwood		9	Woodbury CT		18:11.4
44	Jake Marchese		10	Penfield NY		18:11.5
45	Ryan Kear		9	Mendham NJ		18:12.2
46	Ian Cann		9	Hopkinton MA		18:16.7
47	Patrick Woomer		9	Plymouth MA		18:18.3
48	Tanyon Loose		10	Ephrata PA		18:19.3
49	Zachary Rohr		10	Bay Shore NY		18:20.1
50	William Benjami Wade	10	New York NY		18:20.7
51	Alexander Kosyakov	10	Riverside CT		18:21.2
52	Jack Wisialowski	10	W Hartford CT		18:21.8
53	Shane Grant		9	Walpole MA		18:22.8
54	Michael DiSalvo		10	Northport NY		18:24.8
55	Brian OSullivan		10	Templeton MA		18:24.9
56	Tamrat Snyder		9	Gaithersburg MD		18:28.1
57	Ryan Tenerelli		10	Woodbury NJ		18:28.1
58	Nicholas Weber		10	Laurel MD		18:28.7
59	Jack Reeves		10	Newburyport MA		18:28.9
60	Alex Sharp		10	South Deerfield MA	18:29.3
61	Brendan Magill		10	Montpelier VT		18:29.7
62	Dylan Hontz		10	Horsham PA		18:31.2
63	Jared Tricomy		10	Toms River NJ		18:33.9
64	Joseph Cicoria		9	Jamesburg NJ		18:34.5
65	Carlos Torres		10	Florence MA		18:35.9
66	Ethan Saville		9	Perkasie PA		18:36.1
67	William Drakas		10	Warrington PA		18:37.0
68	Gianni Fanelli		10	Kensington CT		18:37.1
69	Ethan Rice		9	Brooklyn NY		18:37.3
70	Kyle Spector		9	Englishtown NJ		18:40.1
71	Trent Lopata		10	Boyertown PA		18:40.3
72	Sean Burtnett		10	Burlington NJ		18:42.3
73	John Lucey		9	Newburyport MA		18:42.7
74	Mike Ward		10	Ephrata PA		18:43.7
75	William Curran		10	Old Saybrook CT		18:44.8
76	Luke Narbus		9	Media PA		18:45.1
77	Joshua Tiren		10	Germantown MD		18:47.3
78	Thomas Stone		9	Glastonbury CT		18:48.8
79	Iggy Chalker		9	Hagerstown MD		18:50.8
80	David Reynolds		10	Andover NH		18:51.6
81	Miles Gomez-Younkin	10	Philadelphia PA		18:53.3
82	Andrew Woolery		9	Media PA		18:53.4
83	Peter Cembalest		9	Brooklyn NY		18:54.8
84	Burton "Tony" Carbino	10 	Yardley PA		18:55.8
85	Ethan Puc		9	Naugatuck CT		18:56.2
86	Felix Wong		10	New York NY		18:57.2
87	Garrett Gulurson	9	Poolesville MD		18:57.3
88	Colin McKay		10	South Hero VT		18:58.9
89	Braden Horner		9	Swanton MD		18:59.3
90	Evan Brueckner		10	Penfield NY		19:00.5
91	Matt Frabizio		9	Ocean NJ		19:05.6
92	Ronit Thummaluru	9	Monmouth Junction NJ	19:05.9
93	Steven Mendez		10	Burlington NJ		19:06.9
94	Nathen Snyder		10	Chambersburg PA		19:12.4
95	Caleb Tsai		10	Chalfont PA		19:14.2
96	Julian Corbeaux		10	Northport NY		19:14.7
97	Daniel Gillis		9	Boston MA		19:15.9
98	Reece Zosche		9	Mendham NJ		19:16.6
99	Michael Holman		10	Maple Glen PA		19:18.9
100	Artemios Gavalas	9	Bridgehampton NY	19:21.4
101	Patrick Theveny		9	Media PA		19:21.6
102	Devin Trivedi		10	Frederick MD		19:28.1
103	Raiden Guialdo		10	New York NY		19:28.3
104	Jason Gibbons		10	Northport NY		19:28.9
105	Jake Scherer		10	Brooklyn NY		19:29.8
106	Zachary Olszewski	10	Audubon NJ		19:30.2
107	Zachary Mobius		9	Southampton NY		19:34.1
108	C.j. Thimons		9	Brackenridge PA		19:34.6
109	Matthew Reynolds	10	Andover NH		19:34.8
110	Boyd Foster		10	Lincoln RI		19:36.9
111	Aiden McDermott		9	Katonah NY		19:38.2
112	Charles Clark		10	Manomet MA		19:42.7
113	Evan Gaugler		10	Shamokin Dam PA		19:45.6
114	Jason Hsu		11	Germantown MD		19:49.3
115	Wayne Reilly		10	Valley View PA		19:54.9
116	Davis Robertson		9	New York NY		19:55.1
117	Danny Miller		9	Greencastle PA		19:55.9
118	Ben Jennings		10	Stratford NJ		19:56.3
119	Gareth Aquilar		10	Barnegat NJ		20:00.1
120	Justin Baez		9	White Plains NY		20:02.7
121	Logan Germano		9	Barnegat NJ		20:05.8
122	Logan Plaisted		10	New Milford CT		20:08.6
123	Vincent Conte		10	Sicklerville NJ		20:09.5
124	James Grieco		10	Kensington CT		20:10.8
125	Sam Rosenberg		11	Gaithersburg MD		20:15.9
126	Benjamin Donohue	10	East Northport NY	20:16.3
127	Dominic Santore		10	Audubon NJ		20:20.4
128	Brendan Mulvany		9	Stamford CT		20:21.6
129	Jalen Olivero		10	Holyoke MA		20:23.3
130	Jack Correia		10	Newark NJ		20:24.1
131	Jevon Varela		10	Newark NJ		20:27.1
132	Dane Koesterer		9	Cortland NY		20:27.3
133	Geoffrey Goldman	10	Ephrata PA		20:32.9
134	Joshua Hutton		9	Barnegat NJ		20:34.9
135	Carter Weaver		9	New York NY		20:39.7
136	Ryan Walton		10	Pedricktown NJ		20:41.6
137	Christopher Lezon	9	Lincoln RI		20:43.3
138	Bryan Roy		9	Lincoln RI		20:44.6
139	Tanner Cummins		10	Bel Air MD		20:54.8
140	Patrick Wang		11	Germantown MD		20:56.3
141	Brendan Chan		9	Bronx NY		21:06.6
142	Joshua Senackerib	9	Media PA		21:16.1
143	Andrew Spencer Granger	10	Northport NY		21:18.4
144	Peter Schemel		9	Greencastle PA		21:34.8
145	Brendan Eder		10	Warwick NY		21:39.5
146	Tristan Epler		9	Sykesville MD		21:45.2
147	Kyle Hinton		10	Eldersburg MD		21:45.6
148	Ben Mulvey		10	Rochester NY		21:48.3
149	Colin Asklar		10	Kensington CT		21:49.1
150	Joshua Beauregard	10	Albion RI		21:49.3
151	Gavin Edson		9	Sykesville MD		21:52.3
152	Aidan Jelveh		9	New York NY		21:55.6
153	Scott Arrington		9	Sykesville MD		21:57.5
154	Nick Mady		9	Macedon NY		22:03.2
155	Daniel Crowley		9	Lincoln RI		22:13.1
156	Sean Boyle		9	Glastonbury CT		22:19.8
157	Corey Miller		9	Glendora NJ		22:29.1
158	Nathan Johannenman	9	Fairport NY		22:30.3
159	Dominic Connelly	9	Bath NY			22:37.7
160	Alexi Judge		9	New York NY		22:46.3
161	Seungkyoon Bong		12	Clarksburg MD		22:52.7
162	David Palmer		10	Eldersburg MD		22:52.7
163	Tyler Yonker		9	Penfield NY		22:58.6
164	Sean Amrstrong		9	Eldersburg MD		23:06.7
165	Danny Geehreng		10	Poolesville MD		23:10.7
166	Steven Huntley		12	Dainestwon MD		23:22.8
167	Michael Beautz		10	Gaithersburg MD		23:40.1
168	Owen Verbree		10	Rochester NY		23:43.7
169	Mason Harrington	9	Penfield NY		23:45.1
170	Gino DiGiovanni		9	Barnegat NJ		23:51.6
171	Jackson Malmgren	12	Germantown MD		23:58.3
172	Dylan Jones		10	Finksbury MD		24:12.8
173	Devin Jones		10	Finksbury MD		24:19.3
174	Benjamin Murty		9	Penfield NY		24:33.3
175	Ian Hoffman		9	Belcamp MD		24:42.7
176	Jose Monegro		9	Bronx NY		24:54.6
177	Zachary Arroyo		9	Brooklyn NY		24:59.1
178	Brandon Lutz		10	Glen Ridge NJ		25:25.8
179	Jonah Tash		11	Gaithersburg MD		25:39.7
180	Asa Cross		10	Blackwood NJ		26:03.7
181	Taeen Jidaan		10	Bronx NY		26:14.7
182	Carlos Rivera		9	New York NY		30:27.3
183	Sean Choi		9	Eldersburg MD		31:18.6
184	Joshua Hopwood		9	Sykesville MD		31:20.9

Boys Junior / Senior Results
Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Joey Navarro		12	Columbia MD		16:33.9
2	Steven O'Driscoll	11	Norwell MA		16:37.4
3	Matthew Costello	11	Colonia NJ		16:48.9
4	Izaien Lugo		11	Florence MA		16:50.4
5	Nathan Davis		11	Frederick MD		16:51.6
6	Josh Blazey		12	Newark Valley NY	16:51.8
7	Nick McNamee		11	Plymouth MA		16:51.9
8	Jacob Davis		12	Woodbine NJ		16:53.6
9	Shane Pease		11	Rochester NY		16:54.1
10	Daniel Dombrowiecki	11	Ocean NJ		16:54.9
11	William Spector		11	Englishtown NJ		16:56.3
12	Colin Riley		11	Philadelphia PA		16:57.5
13	Nahshon Robinson	12	Livingston NJ		17:07.3
14	Tyler Holcomb		11	Williamsport PA		17:08.3
15	Evan Kennedy		11	South Windsor CT	17:11.8
16	Dylan Senatore		11	Newfield NJ		17:11.8
17	Emanuel Aldebot		12	Bronx NY		17:13.9
18	Korey Greene		11	Ocean City NJ		17:16.5
19	Jack Murphy		12	Penfield NY		17:19.6
20	Joseph Wells		12	South Amboy NJ		17:22.1
21	Brent Schwartz		12	North Easton MA		17:22.6
22	Jake Cooper		11	Emerson NJ		17:23.3
23	Mathieu Petit		12	Morristown NJ		17:25.1
24	Conor Davis		12	Penfield NY		17:26.1
25	Connor McNerney		11	Sandy Hook CT		17:26.5
26	Jalen Coleman		12	Middletown CT		17:27.3
27	Justin Le		12	Frederick MD		17:27.7
28	Daniel Stassen		12	Philadelphia PA		17:27.9
29	Justin Senackerib	11	Media PA		17:31.4
30	Ryan Farmer		11	Landisville PA		17:32.8
31	William Foster		12	Darien CT		17:33.9
32	Max Lessans		11	Lancaster PA		17:34.2
33	Patrick Cropsey		11	Ridgefield CT		17:36.1
34	William Mayhew		11	Franklinville NJ	17:39.6
35	Josh Molvor		12	Newburyport MA		17:40.6
36	Chris Dency		12	Glastonbury CT		17:42.6
37	Jon Dwyer Grimes	11	Sandy Hook CT		17:44.9
38	John Pullano		11	Penfield NY		17:45.8
39	Aidan Enright		12	Lincoln RI		17:50.1
40	Zach Goldberg		11	Philadelphia PA		17:50.5
41	Alexander Urbahn	11	New Canaan CT		17:51.6
42	Cody Smith		11	East Amherst NY		17:52.1
43	Connor Spencer		11	Barkhamsted CT		17:53.4
44	Jack Muldoon		12	Hingham MA		17:55.2
45	Albert Norman		11	Georgetown DE		17:56.7
46	Anders Chattin		11	Columbia MD		17:57.9
47	Stephen Conte		12	Sicklerville NJ		17:59.3
48	Kyle Harris		12	Brooklyn NY		17:59.5
49	William Schemel		12	Greencastle PA		18:01.1
50	Christopher Smith	11	Edison NJ		18:01.3
51	Dylan Chartier		11	Phillipston MA		18:02.1
52	Kipp Erickson		12	Newburyport MA		18:02.1
53	Jake Mattei		11	Bethany CT		18:03.4
54	Christopher McCormick	12	Ashland PA		18:04.6
55	Sean Connolly		11	Danbury CT		18:04.6
56	PJ Short		11	Cape May Court House NJ	18:05.2
57	Gabriel Tapia-Suarez	12	Leonia NJ		18:05.4
58	Thomas DAuria		11	Wayside NJ		18:09.4
59	Cajetan Ejianreh	11	Somerdale NJ		18:11.6
60	Dylan Neikirk		11	Greencastle PA		18:12.3
61	Ian Steele		12	Marmora NJ		18:14.2
62	Dylan Roeder		12	Lancaster PA		18:15.8
63	Emilio DelToro		12	Hightstown NJ		18:16.1
64	Evan Thompson		11	Lincoln RI		18:19.6
65	Andrew Miner		12	Eldersburg MD		18:22.9
66	Jackson Kealey		12	Newburyport MA		18:23.6
67	Michael Paustian	11	Somerville NJ		18:25.6
68	Lance Morden		12	Bayside NY		18:30.6
69	Noah Cziryak		11	Glendora NJ		18:31.7
70	Andrew Saville		12	Perkasie PA		18:33.9
71	Kyle Sarno		12	Barnegat NJ		18:34.5
72	Matthew DAuria		11	Wayside NJ		18:35.9
73	Joel Bernstein		11	Columbia MD		18:36.6
74	Parker Hoover		10	Newburyport MA		18:37.6
75	May Battaglia		12	Penfield NY		18:39.1
76	Johnny Metzgar IV	12	Hatboro PA		18:44.1
77	Joshua D'Agostino	11	Line Lexington PA	18:45.3
78	Evan Monteith		12	Absecon NJ		18:46.6
79	Jordan Cash-Rawleigh	12	Bath NY			18:47.6
80	Brian Keach		11	Bay Shore NY		18:48.1
81	Dominic Pignatelli	12	Warrington PA		18:48.6
82	Jack Pazin		11	Columbia MD		18:48.8
83	Rylan Hummer		11	State Line PA		18:49.4
84	Riley Bleau		11	Newburyport MA		18:50.8
85	Lamont Harris		12	Perth Amboy NJ		18:50.9
86	Joseph Pelletier	11	Coventry RI		18:54.1
87	Kevin Montresor		11	Havertown PA		18:55.4
88	J. Matthew Villanueva	11	Brookfield CT		18:57.1
89	Jake Dinger		12	Punxsutawney PA		19:00.7
90	Tyler Dorsainvil	11	New Rochelle NY		19:01.4
91	Keegan Bello		12	Tarentum PA		19:02.5
92	Gerrit Crater		12	Hopewell NJ		19:02.9
93	Saif Parchment		11	Bronx NY		19:04.3
94	Christopher Mangini	12	New Hartford CT		19:05.9
95	Lance Miller		11	Lewistown PA		19:06.6
96	Jordan Marquiss		11	Hagerstown MD		19:07.1
97	Alex Curtin		12	Kensington CT		19:10.9
98	Geoffrey Ofori		12	Newark NJ		19:14.6
99	Jack Reimer		11	Berlin MD		19:14.6
100	Andrew Johnson		12	Greencastle PA		19:16.6
101	Kyle O'Hern		11	Lincoln RI		19:19.6
102	Sean Cisler		12	Ambler PA		19:20.3
103	Darius Gordon		11	Bronx NY		19:24.1
104	Kenneth Fernandez	12	Jersey City NJ		19:24.4
105	Seth Bollinger		11	Lititz PA		19:28.3
106	Matt Cantwell		12	Middletown CT		19:28.5
107	Noah Woodman		11	Hampstead NH		19:38.8
108	Lazarus Wallace		12	Bath NY			19:40.9
109	Zachary Miller		12	Berkshire NY		19:46.9
110	Gregory Keesee		11	Rochester NY		19:49.6
111	Nicolas Mingione	11	New Rochelle NY		19:54.4
112	Timothy Goss		12	Burlington NJ		19:57.3
113	Sirish Modhagala	11	North Arlington NJ	19:57.5
114	Tyler Repici		11	Burlington NJ		19:58.9
115	Brandon Abraham		11	Columbia MD		20:01.2
116	Ethan Zovko		11	Columbia MD		20:01.4
117	Jason Mihalik		11	Burlington NJ		20:01.8
118	Lucas Eggleston		11	Bath NY			20:02.6
119	Isaiah Murray		11	Newark NJ		20:03.5
120	Brayan Loja		11	Newark NJ		20:03.6
121	Zachary Carr		12	Columbia MD		20:06.6
122	John Sokol		12	Newburyport MA		20:09.9
123	Nicholas Butler		12	Somerville NJ		20:16.8
124	Malik Rush		12	Philadelphia PA		20:24.7
125	Patrick Hanlon		11	Derry NH		20:27.8
126	Ibraham Zaman		12	Brooklyn NY		20:32.6
127	Evan States		10	Punxsutawney PA		20:32.7
128	Julian Trebach		11	Bronx NY		20:32.9
129	Robert Parisi		12	Pelham NY		20:36.6
130	Eric Ihloff		11	Hampstead NH		20:47.1
131	Carlos Cifuentes	12	Columbia MD		20:56.8
132	Corey Sprague		12	Bath NY			21:03.9
133	Hassaan Zainul		11	Horseheads NY		21:05.5
134	Aidan Sharp		11	Burlington NJ		21:06.6
135	Jeffrey Lu		11	Brooklyn NY		21:08.4
136	Ethan May		10	De Lancey PA		21:09.6
137	Joel Oddo		12	Rochester NY		21:13.9
138	Johnny Huang		11	Brooklyn NY		21:22.1
139	Kevin Ingros		10	Punxsutawney PA		21:50.3
140	Michael Ortega		12	Smithsburg MD		22:29.1
141	Christian Smith		11	Yonkers NY		23:00.3
142	Joseph Buckley		12	Sykesville MD		23:00.3
143	Shemar Stewart		11	Bloomfield CT		23:13.3
144	Dontae Wadell		11	Bronx NY		23:14.7
145	Jake Scoma		11	Rochester NY		23:26.3
146	Tommy Faticone		11	Penfield NY		23:26.9
147	Anthony Benson		12	Bridgewater NJ		23:57.4
148	Hayden Hertz		11	Eldersburg MD		24:18.6
149	Evan Scheel		11	Marriottsville MD	24:20.2
150	Daniel Gauthier		11	Eldersburg MD		24:20.6
151	Matthew Leonhartt	11	Eldersburg MD		24:20.9
152	Virgil Acquilano	12	Rochester NY		24:21.8
153	Joe Jascur		11	Eldersburg MD		24:24.3
154	Jimmy Spinnler						24:28.4
155	Caleb Doughty		11	Bath NY			25:12.9
156	Joshua Bensing		11	Eldersburg MD		28:09.8
157	Brian Dunn		12	Penfield NY		29:24.7
158	Justin Han		12	Webster NY		29:25.4

Girls Freshman / Sophmore Results
Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Sophia Muccini		9	Little Neck NY		19:28.3
2	Sierra Dineen		9	Staten Island NY	19:37.4
3	Haley McLean		9	New York NY		19:37.4
4	Tess Pisanelli		9	Ridgefield CT		19:38.4
5	Roshni Singh		9	Bay Shore NY		19:47.9
6	Nicole Vanasse		9	Martinsville NJ		19:50.7
7	Sydney Carpenter	9	Bay Shore NY		19:51.6
8	Maggie Maier		9	Atlantic Beach NY	19:59.4
9	Savannah Hossfeld	9	Carlisle PA		20:01.7
10	Lily Sheahan		10	Yonkers NY		20:13.1
11	Alyssa Walker		9	Horseheads NY		20:13.1
12	Meg Lebo		10	Carlisle PA		20:23.7
13	Zoe Harris		9	Riverside CT		20:25.1
14	Ariana Monarca		9	Middletown CT		20:25.9
15	Devyn Bayle		9	Edinboro PA		20:26.1
16	Sanaiya Watts		10	Schwenksville PA	20:28.3
17	Caitlin McLean		9	New York NY		20:29.1
18	Madeline Consuelos	10	Schnecksville PA	20:32.2
19	Skyler Danley		10	Easton PA		20:35.2
20	Emily Dirkes		10	Linwood NJ		20:35.3
21	Giuliana Sadler		10	Port Jervis NY		20:36.9
22	Mia Mitchell		9	Camillus NY		20:37.9
23	Madison Klein		10	Horseheads NY		20:39.1
24	Kelsey Young		9	Hancock NY		20:39.5
25	Page Cassidy		9	Holden MA		20:40.2
26	Lindsey Field		9	Staten Island NY	20:40.2
27	Weeshamar Senatus	10	Jersey City NJ		20:47.1
28	Cassandra Shore		10	Manorville NY		20:47.9
29	Chelsea Atkins		9	Penfield NY		20:50.9
30	Abigail Picciano	10	Newburyport MA		20:51.5
31	Alissa French		9	Big Flats NY		20:53.8
32	Madison Montgomery	10	New Hampton NY		20:53.9
33	Kristina Knight		10	Owego NY		20:55.4
34	Kylie Raymond		9	Somers CT		20:56.8
35	Marissa Silba		10	Newark Valley NY	21:06.3
36	Holly Michelsen		9	Manorville NY		21:08.9
37	Gianna Murgia		9	Hilltown PA		21:15.1
38	Elizabeth Marshall	10	Plymouth MA		21:15.5
39	Meghan Domroes		10	Rochester NY		21:16.1
40	Lael Flores		10	Harleysville PA		21:18.7
41	Tessa McClain		9	Harvard MA		21:19.2
42	Lilah Devine		10	Rocky Hill CT		21:20.2
43	Kayla Cohen		10	New Fairfield CT	21:22.2
44	Chloe Isip		9	Brooklyn NY		21:22.6
45	Margaret LoSchiavo	10	Trumbull CT		21:24.4
46	Chiara Cinquemani	10	Whitestone NY		21:25.9
47	Natalie Sokol-Snyder	10	Washington DC		21:26.9
48	Madeleine Walker	10	Fairfield CT		21:27.7
49	Erin Davis		9	Penfield NY		21:28.9
50	Aoife Kenny		9	Sunnyside NY		21:30.4
51	Brigid Gage		9	Danbury CT		21:33.8
52	Lauren O'Neil		9	Southport Fairfield CT	21:34.9
53	Alessandra Zaffina	9	Trumbull CT		21:38.4
54	Cathleen Parker		10	Bedminster NJ		21:47.5
55	Gianna Russillo		9	Roxbury CT		21:47.9
56	Abigail Melican		10	New York NY		21:48.7
57	Kelsey Zator		10	Windham CT		21:51.6
58	Sarah Maple		10	West Boylston MA	21:52.4
59	Samantha Green		10	Park Ridge NJ		21:54.3
60	Alyssa Costello		10	Monmouth Beach NJ	21:57.9
61	Olivia Morrow		9	Carlisle PA		22:01.6
62	Katherine Sheehy	10	Newburyport MA		22:02.7
63	Katherine Southard	10	Shrewsbury MA		22:02.8
64	Christina Adams		10	Wildwood Crest NJ	22:03.2
65	Casey Franzreb		10	Staten Island NY	22:04.4
66	Faith Kulis		9	Southbury CT		22:05.9
67	Ally Turbush		10	Manorville NY		22:12.2
68	Catherine Surian	10	Bay Shore NY		22:13.9
69	Melanie Macioce		10	Carlisle PA		22:16.6
70	Alyssa Brinsky		9	Middletown DE		22:21.6
71	Autumn Baker		9	Shohola PA		22:22.4
72	Olivia Ford		9	Essex MA		22:23.1
73	Reagan Gillooly		10	Shrewsbury MA		22:26.1
74	Mary Ann Walsh		9	South Amboy NJ		22:27.4
75	Evie Strati		10	Bayside NY		22:29.2
76	Laina Bogusta		9	Milford PA		22:29.2
77	Sabrina Simonetti	10	Bay Shore NY		22:44.2
78	Megan Becker		9	Shelton CT		22:46.9
79	Kimberly Melendez	10	Queens Village NY	22:50.9
80	Carol Nieves		11	New York NY		22:53.9
81	Olivia McLain		10	York PA			22:54.2
82	Abigail O'Hern		9	Lincoln RI		22:54.9
83	Emily Murphy		9	Penfield NY		22:58.7
84	Jane Mallach		9	Rumson NJ		23:01.1
85	Lindsey Roberts		9	Newburyport MA		23:03.4
86	Marlee Angus		10	Penfield NY		23:04.6
87	Alison Nichols		12	Germantown MD		23:08.4
88	Theresa Nardone		12	Clarksburg MD		23:08.7
89	Elena Mantilla		10	Penfield NY		23:10.3
90	Gabby Carbonara		9	Vineland NJ		23:11.5
91	Payton Yelle		10	Rochester NY		23:16.4
92	Marcie Hogan		10	Eastport NY		23:18.9
93	Audrey Jankovich	9	Kensington CT		23:20.5
94	nne Siemasko		10	Newburyport MA		23:40.1
95	Madison Monroe		10	Berlin CT		23:43.1
96	Elizabeth DeMassa	10	Ridgefield CT		23:45.2
97	Caroline Allen		10	Yonkers NY		23:48.4
98	Karizma Solomon		9	Jersey City NJ		23:58.8
99	Caroline Rizos		9	Lanell MA		24:03.9
100	Alexa Monroe		10	Berlin CT		24:11.8
101	Nyre Hadley		10	New Rochelle NY		24:14.4
102	Emma Roski		9	Kensington CT		24:19.4
103	Merys Carty		9	Sweden ME		24:29.1
104	Michaela Kelly		10	Dracut MA		24:32.6
105	Emma Bentz		12	Germantown MD		24:45.4
106	Elena Ariola		10	New Fairfield CT	25:01.9
107	Magaret Brady		10	Rockaway Park NY	25:08.2
108	Sian Mackenzie		9	Rochester NY		25:14.5
109	Ainsley Altfather	10	Penfield NY		25:21.4
110	Rebecca Trainor		12	Poolesville MD		25:31.4
111	Yesenia Rivera		9	Jersey City NJ		26:12.6
112	Toula Elwell		9	Rochester NY		26:13.4
113	Lindsey Hays		9	Penfield NY		26:32.7
114	Bryn Carroway		9	Penfield NY		26:39.6
115	Jillian Mars		10	Bloomfield CT		27:12.5
116	Madison Stonbraker	9	Punxsutawney PA		27:30.7
117	Jodie Rowe		10	Rochester NY		27:34.7
118	Caroline Coubois	11	Gaithersburg MD		28:02.2
119	Jada Blackheart		10	Yonkers NY		28:06.4
120	Shay Ryan		12	Dickerson MD		28:22.3
121	Andrea Johnson		11	Montgomery Village MD	28:31.1
122	Audredy DeVault		10	Penfield NY		28:31.3
123	Lexi Hershberger	12	Ephrata PA		28:43.2
124	Annabelle Fandozzi	10	Merrimack MA		28:43.2
125	Olivia Gavlak		9	Hudson MA		29:32.7
126	Lauren Houchens		9	South Burlington VT	29:52.2
127	Anna McKnight		9	Sunnyside NY		30:37.7
128	Ashlyn Snyder		9	Macedon NY		30:43.8
129	Maeve O'Donnell		10	Glendale NY		33:42.9
130	Lilliana Que		9	Jackson Heights NY	35:45.4
131	Jaci Mennetti		9	Coolspring PA		36:27.0

Girls Junior / Senior Results
Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Shayla Sanders		11	Rosedale NY		19:36.7
2	Keiana Mitchell		11	Brooklyn NY		19:37.2
3	Cameron Mackenzie	11	Rochester NY		20:02.4
4	Griffin Ann Kaulbach	12	Philadelphia PA		20:11.1
5	Sam Curtin		12	Plymouth MA		20:13.4
6	Morgan Serkes		12	Goshen NY		20:21.2
7	Alyssa Laughner		11	Howard PA		20:26.7
8	Lauren Pitarresi	12	Staten Island NY	20:28.2
9	Nadine Eichenlaub	11	Ephrata PA		20:29.7
10	Jacqueline Thompson	11	Staten Island NY	20:35.5
11	Grace Chaverini		11	Columbia MD		20:37.7
12	Danielle Marcone	12	Bethel CT		20:41.4
13	Alexis White		11	Sutton MA		20:46.5
14	Rachel Maue		12	Ridgefield CT		20:53.2
15	Kadreya Simeon		11	Hackensack NJ		20:57.7
16	Samantha Leal		12	Lincoln RI		21:03.5
17	Cassandra Raia		12	Spotswood NJ		21:05.2
18	Haley Greene		12	Ridgefield CT		21:06.8
19	Mary McMahon		11	Cogan Station PA	21:08.2
20	Kate Sullivan		12	Morristown NJ		21:14.1
21	Anna Cutrone		11	Newburyport MA		21:15.3
22	Mackenzie Heitz		11	Easton PA		21:17.2
23	Jo Feltus		11	Littleton MA		21:21.6
24	Noreen Mohsin		12	Forest Hills NY		21:25.3
25	Elizabeth Powderly	11	Watertown MA		21:27.1
26	Jeannie Estevez		11	New York NY		21:29.1
27	Miranda Harrigan	11	Ronkonkoma NY		21:31.2
28	Claire Wilson		11	New Canaan CT		21:32.8
29	Natalie Hansen		11	Macedon NY		21:36.2
30	Sophia Hopwood		12	Trumbull CT		21:37.2
31	Molly Rose Kearney	11	Newburyport MA		21:37.3
32	Ashlyn Dalton		12	Mastic NY		21:39.6
33	Camille Salyers		11	Takoma Park MD		21:40.7
34	Kelly Farrell		12	Fairport NY		21:44.5
35	Courtney Schrom		12	Lititz PA		21:45.8
36	Alexandra Mackie	12	Newburyport MA		21:51.9
37	Sydney Morgan		11	Ephrata PA		21:52.1
38	Annabelle Vogl		11	Lancaster NY		21:54.2
39	Christina Martin	12	Avon CT			22:01.7
40	Ally Austen		12	Enola PA		22:03.3
41	Isabel Gallatig		12	Alloway NJ		22:10.7
42	Nina Acosta		12	Perth Amboy NJ		22:16.5
43	Yoland Boyce		12	Brooklyn NY		22:20.7
44	Haley Schaller		12	Ephrata PA		22:31.7
45	Molly Malloy		12	Trumbull CT		22:31.9
46	Kathryn Phelps		11	New York NY		22:43.7
47	Katie Bracken		11	Ridgefield CT		22:44.9
48	Jahlyssa Blackwin	12	Bloomfield CT		22:46.6
49	Kamryn Osterbind	11	Toms River NJ		22:53.7
50	Melissa Evans		11	New Fairfield CT	23:02.4
51	Quinn Campbell		12	Newburyport MA		23:03.2
52	Rachel Galdi		12	Park Ridge NJ		23:04.2
53	Christina Gubetta	11	Winsted CT		23:04.9
54	Chelsea Chatterton	12	Vernon Rockville CT	23:05.7
55	Sophie Quaglia		11	Philadelphia PA		23:09.5
56	Kyra Wensley		11	Penfield NY		23:14.8
57	Julia Heroux		11	Albion RI		23:15.1
58	Mateel Cameron		12	South Ozone Park NY	23:18.1
59	Jasmine Baez		11	White Plains NY		23:24.7
60	Crystal Jia		12	Oakland Gardens NY	23:28.5
61	Husna Ellis		12	New York NY		23:30.6
62	Emily Paquette		12	Tyngsboro MA		23:31.2
63	Madison Marolda		11	Berlin CT		23:33.7
64	Morgan Luciani		11	Kensingtonberlin CT	23:33.8
65	Nicole Vasil		12	Berlin CT		23:39.7
66	Alyse Whitman		11	Mayport PA		23:44.5
67	Sade Davis		11	Mount Vernon NY		23:50.2
68	Isabel Hackenberry	11	Punxsutawney PA		23:51.4
69	Alannah Clarke		11	Cranford NJ		23:53.5
70	Olivia Blackman		12	Newburyport MA		23:54.9
71	Lisa Grieco		12	Berlin CT		23:56.9
72	Ailsa Ferland		12	Lincoln RI		24:03.1
73	Stacey Malone		12	Queens Village NY	24:09.2
74	Hannah Cremo		12	Cheshire CT		24:22.7
75	BiBi Hassan		11	Hollis Queens NY	24:26.5
76	Devin Donahue		11	Mount Vernon NY		24:28.7
77	Kelsey Damier		11	Brooklyn NY		24:43.6
78	Amani Fawaz		12	Brooklyn NY		24:45.7
79	Abigail OSullivan	12	Templeton MA		24:48.8
80	Emily Dauer		12	Cheektowaga NY		24:56.4
81	Natalie Couceiro	11	Kensington CT		25:03.5
82	Natalie Eckl		12	Penfield NY		25:04.5
83	Hayley Dilts		11	Big Run PA		25:14.5
84	Mary Glaccum		12	Bath NY			25:24.9
85	Pei Yi Mei		12	Brooklyn NY		25:36.7
86	Cassandra Zhen		11	Brooklyn NY		25:49.6
87	Bing Chen		12	Brooklyn NY		25:54.7
88	Kaitlyn Chang		12	Brooklyn NY		26:05.2
89	Monet Harris		12	Bath NY			26:08.9
90	Megan Galenski		11	Lancaster NY		26:16.7
91	Grace Hartfield-Carr	12	Eldersburg MD		26:28.6
92	Jessica Rivera		11	Bronx NY		26:34.5
93	Ciara Hudson		12	Conway MA		26:34.5
94	Saviah Williams		12	Bronnz NY		26:44.7
95	Katie Valin		12	Wilton MA		26:51.2
96	Kuitoslava Krauchk	12	New York NY		27:19.2
97	Sarah Rae		12	Helmetta NJ		27:19.7
98	Melinda Chen		12	Bayside NY		27:20.5
99	Yailine Santos		12	Hollis NY		27:21.7
100	Emily Yueh		11	Brooklyn NY		27:57.1
101	Aliya Perry		12	Jersey City NJ		28:03.2
102	KatyAnne Trampel	11	New York NY		28:30.7
103	Mallaigh Ashton		12	Woodside NY		29:31.3
104	Maureen Cooney		11	New York NY		29:43.7
105	Lindsey Shugar		11	Barnegat NJ		30:09.5
106	Serena Washburn		11	Penfield NY		30:10.2
107	Megan Ward		12	Ephrata PA		30:21.5
108	Faith Hershberger	10	Ephrata PA		30:21.9
109	Hannah Peterson		12	Ephrata PA		30:55.1
110	Erin Lance		11	Sykesville MD		31:43.5
111	Maria Padula		10	Marriottsville MD	31:46.2
112	Emma Bulakites		12	Eldersburg MD		31:46.7
113	Kailey Heuck		11	Eldersburg MD		31:47.7
114	Kalyn Kellner		11	Barnegat NJ		32:42.5
115	Tori Kogler		11	Penfield NY		33:04.5
116	Eileen Leach		11	Groton MA		33:24.2
117	Haley Soccodato		11	Barnegat NJ		33:31.5
118	Xiomara Tehozol		11	Bronx NY		34:20.1
119	Amanda Vick		12	Penfield NY		35:13.3
120	Aliya Johnston		12	Fairport NY		35:13.6
121	Amanda Poetker		12	Penfield NY		35:14.2
122	Emma Jolley		12	Penfield NY		35:14.4
123	Megan Kocher		12	Penfield NY		35:14.6
124	Adah Brophy		12	Penfield NY		35:15.6

Open Results
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Michael Brannigan	M	East Northport NY	15:49.0
2	Tanner Beebe		M	Glenside PA		16:42.3
3	Jerry Faulkner		M	Sunnyside NY		16:48.9
4	Kyle Phillips		M	Waynesboro PA		17:37.7
5	Christopher Alexander	M	Brooklyn NY		18:06.1
6	Sammy Gotts		M	New York NY		18:14.3
7	Jared Hinkle		M	Weatherly PA		18:20.2
8	Shane Romanchick	M	Trumbull CT		18:41.2
9	Eric Knackmuhs		M	Wyckoff NJ		18:58.7
10	Stephen Valvano		M	Nutley NJ		19:12.6
11	Colton Fox		M	Hegins PA		19:23.8
12	Caleb Edgehill		M	West Orange NJ		19:31.3
13	Tyler Neff		M	Eldersburg MD		19:37.1
14	Derek Poore		M	Douglassville PA	19:39.5
15	Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson	M	New York NY		19:42.2
16	John Snyder		M	Punxsutawney PA		20:22.2
17	Brian Selfors		M	Old Saybrook CT		20:31.2
18	Trent Dempsey		M	Weatherly PA		20:46.8
19	Sean Watson		M	Mount Vernon NY		21:06.4
20	William Marshall	M	New York NY		21:43.7
21	Johnard Rayes		M	Bronx NY		21:47.8
22	Kieran Mulvany		M	Stamford CT		22:18.2
23	Lynann Lorenz		F	Apalachin NY		22:47.1
24	Abraham Dizen		M	Jersey City NJ		23:11.4
25	Olive Smart		F	Brooklyn NY		23:19.2
26	Amy Gutekunst		F	Jersey City NJ		24:30.9
27	Jake Costello		M	Cortlandt Manor NY	24:45.2
28	Zoxithl Mexia		F	Jersey City NJ		26:18.7
29	Janoa Watson		F	Newark NJ		27:31.6

Masters Results
==========================================================================
Place 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Time 
==========================================================================
1	Jeffrey Miller		M	Lewistown PA		17:48.7
2	Dennis Senackerib	M	Media PA		18:51.2
3	Francis Sarno		M	Barnegat NJ		18:59.9
4	Will Marquiss		M	Hagerstown MD		21:19.4
5	Dietrich Rush		M	Philadelphia PA		21:21.8
6	Darcy Strouse		F	Frederick MD		21:27.4
7	Benigno Veraz		M	New York NY		21:53.4
8	Tony Lombardo		M	Sparta NJ		22:26.9
9	Mike Hershberger	M	Ephrata PA		22:40.4
10	Randolph Miller		M	Montville NJ		23:00.0
11	Sally Baublitz		F	Mifflintown PA		23:22.6
12	Douglas Weaver		M	New York NY		23:29.7
13	George Wehrle		M	Rossiter PA		24:23.1
14	Christopher Devine	M	Rocky Hill CT		24:33.1
15	Crystal Loose		F	Ephrata PA		25:50.2
16	Roger Roll		M	Buffalo NY		27:38.8
17	Michael Zator		M	Windham CT		28:11.5
18	Angela Papillo		F	Frederick MD		32:56.9
19	Constance De La Vega	F	Frederick MD		33:01.0


Return to Top

Email | About