MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maryland State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2016-11-12

results from mdtimingllc.com
Race #7

WOMEN (4A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	Walter Johnson High School	59	2-7-13-16-21(27)(57)		1:38:32	
2	Thomas S Wootton High School	118	6-18-20-25-49(80)(91)		1:42:35	
3	Broadneck Senior High School	166	11-24-40-45-46(48)(56)		1:44:21	
4	Dulaney High School		174	10-32-34-37-61(67)(71)		1:44:31	
5	Severna	Park			185	5-33-35-50-62(68)(81)		1:44:31	
6	Winston Churchill High School	200	3-30-39-54-74(102)(108)		1:44:28	
7	Walt Whitman High School	203	17-29-41-52-64(72)(86)		1:45:35	
8	Montgomery Blair High School	204	14-15-51-58-66(90)(130)		1:45:01	
9	Sherwood High School		236	31-36-38-44-87(88)(97)		1:46:50	
10	Richard Montgomery High School	244	22-42-47-55-78(89)(128)		1:46:25	
11	Howard High School		266	8-19-59-82-98(99)(105)		1:46:31	
12	South River High School		308	28-60-70-73-77(79)		1:48:11	
13	Northwest High School		309	12-53-65-84-95(101)(114)	1:48:00	
14	Leonardtown High School		331	23-43-69-96-100(103)(118)	1:49:12	
15	Annapolis Senior High School	332	1-4-75-110-142(149)		1:48:54	
16	Paint Branch High School	388	9-76-92-104-107(133)		1:50:04	
17	Bel Air High School		436	26-85-94-112-119(121)(124)	1:52:29	
18	Old Mill High School		544	83-113-115-116-117(131)(132)	1:55:17	
19	Catonsville High School		560	93-109-111-120-127(134)(135)	1:56:32	
20	CH Flowers High School		575	63-106-125-140-141(146)(147)	2:00:17	
21	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	651	122-126-129-136-138(139)(150)	2:02:06	
22	Bowie High School		692	123-137-143-144-145(148)	2:10:47	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================
1	COFFIN, Maria		SR	1028	Annapolis Senior High School	1	17:49.38	---	5:56.5	3:41.4	
2	GREEN, Abigail		JR	1348	Walter Johnson High School	2	17:54.40	0:05.4	5:58.1	3:42.4	
3	REICIN, Julia		SR	1355	Winston Churchill High School	3	19:06.32	1:17.4	6:22.1	3:57.3	
4	COFFIN, Anna		SO	1029	Annapolis Senior High School	4	19:20.54	1:31.6	6:26.8	4:00.3	
5	EVELETH, Kamryn		SO	1269	Severna	Park			5	19:28.34	1:39.4	6:29.4	4:01.9	
6	TRZECIAK, Jessica	SO	1320	Thomas S Wootton High School	6	19:36.04	1:47.1	6:32.0	4:03.5	
7	KIRSCH, Katrione	SR	1349	Walter Johnson High School	7	19:38.32	1:49.4	6:32.8	4:04.0	
8	MANN, Courtney		SR	1163	Howard High School		8	19:41.34	1:52.4	6:33.8	4:04.6	
9	KASS, Yasmine		JR	1232	Paint Branch High School	9	19:43.70	1:54.7	6:34.6	4:05.1	
10	MEEK, Jessica		SR	1123	Dulaney High School		10	19:47.10	1:58.1	6:35.7	4:05.8	
11	JACOBO, Natalia		SR	1086	Broadneck Senior High School	11	19:51.63	2:02.7	6:37.2	4:06.7	
12	LEE, Helena		FR	1207	Northwest High School		12	19:54.65	2:05.7	6:38.2	4:07.3	
13	KELLER, Sadie		JR	1351	Walter Johnson High School	13	20:10.18	2:21.2	6:43.4	4:10.6	
14	CASEY, Morgan		JR	1198	Montgomery Blair High School	14	20:10.31	2:21.4	6:43.4	4:10.6	
15	BRANE-WRIGHT, Josephine	JR	1199	Montgomery Blair High School	15	20:11.93	2:23.0	6:44.0	4:10.9	
16	SCOTT, Janet		JR	1350	Walter Johnson High School	16	20:19.66	2:30.7	6:46.6	4:12.5	
17	BATHALON, Paula		FR	1334	Walt Whitman High School	17	20:23.34	2:34.4	6:47.8	4:13.3	
18	NUESLEIN, Rachel	SR	1206	North Point High School		--	20:23.73	2:34.8	6:47.9	4:13.4	
19	D'ARPA, Alyssa		FR	1321	Thomas S Wootton High School	18	20:24.58	2:35.6	6:48.2	4:13.5	
20	HOLTAN, Ada		SR	1168	Howard High School		19	20:24.81	2:35.9	6:48.3	4:13.6	
21	TRAKIC, Adna		SO	1325	Thomas S Wootton High School	20	20:26.97	2:38.0	6:49.0	4:14.0	
22	SCOBELL, sophia		JR	1352	Walter Johnson High School	21	20:28.75	2:39.8	6:49.6	4:14.4	
23	ZHOU, Lauren		SO	1255	Richard Montgomery High School	22	20:29.09	2:40.1	6:49.7	4:14.5	
24	FOIANINI, Liana		SR	1177	Leonardtown High School		23	20:43.45	2:54.5	6:54.5	4:17.4	
25	SAJONIA, Isabelle	JR	1253	Quince Orchard High School	--	20:45.72	2:56.8	6:55.2	4:17.9	
26	HURLEY, Madeline	SO	1087	Broadneck Senior High School	24	20:46.06	2:57.1	6:55.4	4:18.0	
27	GRAINGER, Madeline	SO	1322	Thomas S Wootton High School	25	20:46.37	2:57.4	6:55.5	4:18.0	
28	CROSS, Rebekah		FR	1048	Bel Air High School		26	20:49.63	3:00.7	6:56.5	4:18.7	
29	ABBOTT, Helena		SO	1353	Walter Johnson High School	27	20:50.94	3:02.0	6:57.0	4:19.0	
30	O'BRIEN, Pamela		JR	1297	South River High School		28	20:53.46	3:04.5	6:57.8	4:19.5	
31	JOHNSON, Julia		SO	1338	Walt Whitman High School	29	20:54.81	3:05.9	6:58.3	4:19.8	
32	ASBURY, Gwenyth		SR	1356	Winston Churchill High School	30	20:56.19	3:07.2	6:58.7	4:20.1	
33	DONALDSON, Alexa	SO	1286	Sherwood High School		31	21:00.35	3:11.4	7:00.1	4:20.9	
34	RUFFIN, Brooke		SO	1126	Dulaney High School		32	21:00.41	3:11.5	7:00.1	4:21.0	
35	DUTTON, sophia		SO	1270	Severna	Park			33	21:01.01	3:12.1	7:00.3	4:21.1	
36	GAENG, Dorrie		JR	1124	Dulaney High School		34	21:02.27	3:13.3	7:00.8	4:21.3	
37	CAMBON, Catie		JR	1271	Severna	Park			35	21:02.46	3:13.5	7:00.8	4:21.4	
38	GUENTERBERG, Amelia	JR	1285	Sherwood High School		36	21:03.91	3:15.0	7:01.3	4:21.7	
39	CLINTON, Destiny	JR	1125	Dulaney High School		37	21:06.07	3:17.1	7:02.0	4:22.1	
40	GROSSMAN, sofia		SO	1287	Sherwood High School		38	21:06.12	3:17.2	7:02.0	4:22.1	
41	DANZIGER, Kate		JR	1358	Winston Churchill High School	39	21:07.68	3:18.7	7:02.6	4:22.5	
42	FERNANDEZ, Julianna	SR	1090	Broadneck Senior High School	40	21:10.35	3:21.4	7:03.5	4:23.0	
43	MCDONALD, Breanna	SO	1335	Walt Whitman High School	41	21:12.86	3:23.9	7:04.3	4:23.5	
44	EL	MASRY, Nefret	JR	1256	Richard Montgomery High School	42	21:14.60	3:25.6	7:04.9	4:23.9	
45	DREXEL, Raquel		JR	1183	Leonardtown High School		43	21:14.76	3:25.8	7:04.9	4:23.9	
46	PELOFF, Leah		JR	1284	Sherwood High School		44	21:15.37	3:26.4	7:05.1	4:24.1	
47	FLACK, Audrey		SR	1372	Broadneck Senior High School	45	21:16.43	3:27.5	7:05.5	4:24.3	
48	COLEMAN, Christen	SR	1088	Broadneck Senior High School	46	21:16.46	3:27.5	7:05.5	4:24.3	
49	DE LA VEGA, Jasmine	JR	1257	Richard Montgomery High School	47	21:16.75	3:27.8	7:05.6	4:24.3	
50	SCHNELL, Cierra		JR	1089	Broadneck Senior High School	48	21:17.52	3:28.6	7:05.8	4:24.5	
51	KLEIN, Gwen		SR	1324	Thomas S Wootton High School	49	21:20.25	3:31.3	7:06.8	4:25.1	
52	BROOKS, Lindsey		SO	1272	Severna	Park			50	21:20.81	3:31.9	7:06.9	4:25.2	
53	GERMAIN, Isadora	JR	1201	Montgomery Blair High School	51	21:21.14	3:32.2	7:07.0	4:25.2	
54	LAUWERS, Alicia		FR	1337	Walt Whitman High School	52	21:21.23	3:32.3	7:07.1	4:25.3	
55	ZEIGLER, Bianca		SO	1210	Northwest High School		53	21:22.12	3:33.2	7:07.4	4:25.4	
56	WHITE, Olivia		SR	1357	Winston Churchill High School	54	21:23.20	3:34.2	7:07.7	4:25.7	
57	KOLDARO, Natalie	FR	1258	Richard Montgomery High School	55	21:23.87	3:34.9	7:08.0	4:25.8	
58	BALDWIN, Isabella	FR	1091	Broadneck Senior High School	56	21:28.16	3:39.2	7:09.4	4:26.7	
59	LONNBERG, Anita		SO	1354	Walter Johnson High School	57	21:29.14	3:40.2	7:09.7	4:26.9	
60	KANNAN, Leah		FR	1200	Montgomery Blair High School	58	21:30.22	3:41.3	7:10.1	4:27.1	
61	MAGOON, Emily		FR	1165	Howard High School		59	21:31.16	3:42.2	7:10.4	4:27.3	
62	JACOBSON, Maya		SR	1252	Quince Orchard High School	--	21:33.14	3:44.2	7:11.0	4:27.7	
63	PIKULSKY, Kaleigh	SR	1299	South River High School		60	21:34.41	3:45.5	7:11.5	4:28.0	
64	BOWERMAN, Emilie	SO	1129	Dulaney High School		61	21:34.63	3:45.7	7:11.5	4:28.0	
65	LEEDS, Riley		JR	1273	Severna	Park			62	21:37.43	3:48.5	7:12.5	4:28.6	
66	WATTS, Javon		FR	1108	CH Flowers High School		63	21:41.12	3:52.2	7:13.7	4:29.4	
67	SKLAIRE, Elizabeth	FR	1340	Walt Whitman High School	64	21:41.94	3:53.0	7:14.0	4:29.6	
68	BRANHAM, Marissa	SO	1209	Northwest High School		65	21:45.29	3:56.3	7:15.1	4:30.2	
69	SHONKWILER, Lara	SR	1202	Montgomery Blair High School	66	21:46.42	3:57.5	7:15.5	4:30.5	
70	ROBINSON, Megan		JR	1127	Dulaney High School		67	21:47.06	3:58.1	7:15.7	4:30.6	
71	SALKELD, Chloe		JR	1377	Severna	Park			68	21:47.46	3:58.5	7:15.8	4:30.7	
72	LAIRD, Bethany		JR	1178	Leonardtown High School		69	21:48.50	3:59.5	7:16.2	4:30.9	
73	TYRRELL, Caroline	SR	1300	South River High School		70	21:49.72	4:00.8	7:16.6	4:31.2	
74	KRUG, Rachel		SO	1128	Dulaney High School		71	21:50.96	4:02.0	7:17.0	4:31.4	
75	FELDMAN, Lena		SR	1339	Walt Whitman High School	72	21:51.91	4:03.0	7:17.3	4:31.6	
76	SULLIVAN, Katie		JR	1296	South River High School		73	21:53.89	4:04.9	7:18.0	4:32.0	
77	BUSH, Hannah		SO	1361	Winston Churchill High School	74	21:53.91	4:05.0	7:18.0	4:32.0	
78	ERICSON, Katie		FR	1030	Annapolis Senior High School	75	21:54.43	4:05.5	7:18.1	4:32.1	
79	RASHAD, Zuri		JR	1234	Paint Branch High School	76	21:56.31	4:07.4	7:18.8	4:32.5	
80	NICHOLS, Kirsten	FR	1035	Arundel High School		--	21:57.37	4:08.4	7:19.1	4:32.7	
81	BEAM, Aaliyah		SR	1298	South River High School		77	21:59.41	4:10.5	7:19.8	4:33.2	
82	BASSETT, Emma		SO	1259	Richard Montgomery High School	78	21:59.90	4:10.9	7:20.0	4:33.3	
83	MCGLYNN, Hannah		JR	1301	South River High School		79	22:00.03	4:11.1	7:20.0	4:33.3	
84	CHELF, Erin		SO	1323	Thomas S Wootton High School	80	22:03.37	4:14.4	7:21.1	4:34.0	
85	MANLEY, Taylor		JR	1374	Severna	Park			81	22:10.33	4:21.4	7:23.4	4:35.4	
86	HAWKINS, Emily		SR	1164	Howard High School		82	22:11.87	4:22.9	7:24.0	4:35.7	
87	RELF, Renee		JR	1224	Old Mill High School		83	22:12.28	4:23.3	7:24.1	4:35.8	
88	JACOBS, Summer		SR	1211	Northwest High School		84	22:17.91	4:29.0	7:26.0	4:37.0	
89	HAY, Shelby		FR	1049	Bel Air High School		85	22:19.19	4:30.2	7:26.4	4:37.3	
90	FRIEDMAN, Rachel	SR	1336	Walt Whitman High School	86	22:20.66	4:31.7	7:26.9	4:37.6	
91	KENDALL, Megan		SO	1288	Sherwood High School		87	22:23.77	4:34.8	7:27.9	4:38.2	
92	ZILLICH, Genevieve	SR	1283	Sherwood High School		88	22:26.58	4:37.6	7:28.9	4:38.8	
93	BALFOUR, Taylor		SR	1260	Richard Montgomery High School	89	22:26.88	4:37.9	7:29.0	4:38.9	
94	PRESENT, Isabel		JR	1203	Montgomery Blair High School	90	22:30.72	4:41.8	7:30.2	4:39.7	
95	HUBERT, Valerie		SR	1326	Thomas S Wootton High School	91	22:31.27	4:42.3	7:30.4	4:39.8	
96	LEAGER, Rose		SO	1235	Paint Branch High School	92	22:36.97	4:48.0	7:32.3	4:40.9	
97	WHITE, Eva		SO	1101	Catonsville High School		93	22:39.32	4:50.4	7:33.1	4:41.4	
98	BLAKER, Paige		JR	1046	Bel Air High School		94	22:39.67	4:50.7	7:33.2	4:41.5	
99	KISTLER, Brooke		FR	1213	Northwest High School		95	22:39.83	4:50.9	7:33.3	4:41.5	
100	GEIGER, Rachel		FR	1181	Leonardtown High School		96	22:40.11	4:51.2	7:33.4	4:41.6	
101	JOHNSON, Kristi		SR	1282	Sherwood High School		97	22:40.36	4:51.4	7:33.5	4:41.6	
102	MURRAY, Briana		SR	1166	Howard High School		98	22:40.85	4:51.9	7:33.6	4:41.7	
103	BARTON, Alexandra	SR	1167	Howard High School		99	22:42.74	4:53.8	7:34.2	4:42.1	
104	LAWSON, Courteney	JR	1179	Leonardtown High School		100	22:44.92	4:56.0	7:35.0	4:42.6	
105	MANDEL, Brooke		SR	1212	Northwest High School		101	22:46.58	4:57.6	7:35.5	4:42.9	
106	CLEM, Rebecca		SR	1359	Winston Churchill High School	102	22:46.76	4:57.8	7:35.6	4:43.0	
107	GORE, Danielle		JR	1180	Leonardtown High School		103	22:47.30	4:58.3	7:35.8	4:43.1	
108	RIVENBURG, Mya		SO	1400	North Point High School		--	22:49.94	5:01.0	7:36.6	4:43.6	
109	BADRIAN, Kyra		SR	1231	Paint Branch High School	104	22:50.82	5:01.9	7:36.9	4:43.8	
110	RADFORD, Madison	FR	1169	Howard High School		105	22:52.26	5:03.3	7:37.4	4:44.1	
111	GRANT, Dejah		SO	1110	CH Flowers High School		106	22:55.43	5:06.5	7:38.5	4:44.8	
112	KUTZ, Cassady		JR	1233	Paint Branch High School	107	22:56.02	5:07.1	7:38.7	4:44.9	
113	HORN, Tess		SR	1360	Winston Churchill High School	108	22:59.85	5:10.9	7:40.0	4:45.7	
114	KALB, Sharon		SO	1102	Catonsville High School		109	23:02.22	5:13.3	7:40.7	4:46.2	
115	COLEMAN, Eva		FR	1031	Annapolis Senior High School	110	23:03.61	5:14.7	7:41.2	4:46.5	
116	QUEENEY, Ellie		FR	1106	Catonsville High School		111	23:03.64	5:14.7	7:41.2	4:46.5	
117	LEDONNE, Lauren		JR	1044	Bel Air High School		112	23:08.42	5:19.5	7:42.8	4:47.5	
118	LEBKICKER, Casey	SO	1227	Old Mill High School		113	23:08.97	5:20.0	7:43.0	4:47.6	
119	HARNOOD, Juliya		FR	1208	Northwest High School		114	23:11.14	5:22.2	7:43.7	4:48.0	
120	DIGSBY, Kaitlyn		JR	1226	Old Mill High School		115	23:14.97	5:26.0	7:45.0	4:48.8	
121	FERRANTE, Cassandra	JR	1223	Old Mill High School		116	23:19.38	5:30.4	7:46.5	4:49.7	
122	WALKER, Kloie		SR	1225	Old Mill High School		117	23:20.75	5:31.8	7:46.9	4:50.0	
123	COUNTISS, Tyra		JR	1182	Leonardtown High School		118	23:25.00	5:36.0	7:48.3	4:50.9	
124	BRIDGES, Maggie		JR	1047	Bel Air High School		119	23:31.71	5:42.8	7:50.6	4:52.3	
125	PIERMATTEI, Anna	SR	1100	Catonsville High School		120	23:34.02	5:45.1	7:51.3	4:52.8	
126	FALLACE, Caroline	JR	1045	Bel Air High School		121	23:34.11	5:45.2	7:51.4	4:52.8	
127	BAKER, Isabella		FR	1138	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	122	23:35.24	5:46.3	7:51.7	4:53.0	
128	CUNNINGHAM, Kaiya	FR	1073	Bowie High School		123	23:43.09	5:54.1	7:54.4	4:54.6	
129	CROSS, Lydia		JR	1043	Bel Air High School		124	23:45.44	5:56.5	7:55.1	4:55.1	
130	FARMER, Telicia		SR	1109	CH Flowers High School		125	23:52.48	6:03.5	7:57.5	4:56.6	
131	MCGRANAHAN, Nina	SO	1139	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	126	24:02.88	6:13.9	8:01.0	4:58.7	
132	HAMILTON, Aminah	JR	1317	Suitland High School		--	24:05.32	6:16.4	8:01.8	4:59.2	
133	JANKOWSKI, Ashleigh	SO	1103	Catonsville High School		127	24:11.85	6:22.9	8:04.0	5:00.6	
134	SPENCER, Alena		JR	1261	Richard Montgomery High School	128	24:22.30	6:33.3	8:07.4	5:02.8	
135	HEINTZELMAN, Alyssa	SO	1140	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	129	24:22.97	6:34.0	8:07.7	5:02.9	
136	WORTHINGTON, Melina	FR	1204	Montgomery Blair High School	130	24:26.50	6:37.5	8:08.8	5:03.6	
137	VERBEEK, Melissa	SR	1229	Old Mill High School		131	24:34.59	6:45.6	8:11.5	5:05.3	
138	BLANK, Sarah		SO	1228	Old Mill High School		132	24:34.85	6:45.9	8:11.6	5:05.4	
139	FITTA, Lillian		SO	1236	Paint Branch High School	133	24:35.50	6:46.5	8:11.8	5:05.5	
140	ANGEL, Emma		FR	1104	Catonsville High School		134	24:36.38	6:47.4	8:12.1	5:05.7	
141	HERPIN, Lin-Ley		FR	1105	Catonsville High School		135	24:40.02	6:51.1	8:13.3	5:06.4	
142	HAMMETT, Honora		SO	1144	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	136	24:53.38	7:04.4	8:17.8	5:09.2	
143	BROOKS, Lauren		FR	1074	Bowie High School		137	24:54.90	7:05.9	8:18.3	5:09.5	
144	KANTE, Fatoumata	SO	1155	High Point High School		--	25:08.57	7:19.6	8:22.9	5:12.3	
145	ALLEN, Alyson		SR	1142	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	138	25:11.41	7:22.5	8:23.8	5:12.9	
146	MOORE, Molly		JR	1141	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	139	25:11.53	7:22.6	8:23.8	5:12.9	
147	FRIERSON, Tiana		SO	1318	Suitland High School		--	25:19.51	7:30.6	8:26.5	5:14.6	
148	RUTHERFORD, Nina	SO	1111	CH Flowers High School		140	25:24.32	7:35.4	8:28.1	5:15.6	
149	DEIGH, Manuelene	FR	1113	CH Flowers High School		141	26:23.28	8:34.3	8:47.8	5:27.8	
150	HALL, Zoe		SR	1034	Annapolis Senior High School	142	26:45.74	8:56.8	8:55.2	5:32.5	
151	MAJEKODUNMI, Ashley	SR	1075	Bowie High School		143	27:17.78	9:28.8	9:05.9	5:39.1	
152	WILLIAMS, Ashoya	SR	1078	Bowie High School		144	27:19.11	9:30.2	9:06.4	5:39.4	
153	STEWART, Bethlehem	FR	1076	Bowie High School		145	27:31.16	9:42.2	9:10.4	5:41.9	
154	ADEYERI, Temi		JR	1112	CH Flowers High School		146	27:32.00	9:43.0	9:10.7	5:42.0	
155	CATO, Ashanti		SR	1114	CH Flowers High School		147	27:48.35	9:59.4	9:16.1	5:45.4	
156	DOLINKA, Ruthann	JR	1077	Bowie High School		148	28:15.52	10:26.6	9:25.2	5:51.0	
157	BREIDENBACH, Lucy	SO	1387	Annapolis Senior High School	149	28:18.00	10:29.0	9:26.0	5:51.6	
158	VERSTEEGEN, Lela	JR	1143	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	150	28:58.85	11:09.9	9:39.6	6:00.0	
	JOHNSTON, Molly		JR	1033	Annapolis Senior High School	--	DNF	---	---	---	


Race #8

MEN (4A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	Dulaney High School		97	6-9-21-27-34(44)(64)		1:24:50	
2	Severna	Park			98	7-14-24-25-28(40)(41)		1:24:49	
3	South River High School		154	3-16-17-50-68(69)(108)		1:25:22	
4	Broadneck Senior High School	177	10-35-36-47-49(52)(61)		1:26:32	
5	Northwest High School		181	20-23-42-43-53(65)(73)		1:26:29	
6	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		188	2-15-48-56-67(74)(81)		1:25:55	
7	Richard Montgomery High School	197	1-13-18-79-86(119)(128)		1:25:49	
8	Howard High School		198	5-37-39-58-59(71)(85)		1:26:26	
9	Thomas S Wootton High School	260	11-32-62-72-83(91)(96)		1:27:34	
10	Winston Churchill High School	269	30-38-54-60-87(98)(114)		1:27:51	
11	Albert Einstein High School	300	8-29-70-94-99(145)(147)		1:28:19	
12	Walt Whitman High School	311	12-22-76-100-101(118)(122)	1:28:35	
13	Leonardtown High School		320	19-33-77-88-103(105)(113)	1:28:52	
14	Bel Air High School		360	4-51-93-95-117(133)(134)	1:29:22	
15	Paint Branch High School	367	45-63-78-89-92(110)(120)	1:29:21	
16	Arundel High School		418	31-82-84-109-112(135)(141)	1:30:50	
17	Springbrook High School		485	46-75-116-121-127(131)(146)	1:32:44	
18	Sherwood High School		501	57-102-107-111-124(132)(143)	1:32:45	
19	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	534	26-66-142-149-151(152)(157)	1:35:54	
20	Parkdale High School		558	55-123-125-126-129(138)(144)	1:34:52	
21	Meade Senior High School	565	80-104-115-130-136(158)(160)	1:34:32	
22	Bowie High School		662	90-106-140-162-164		1:42:08	
23	Bladensburg High School		713	97-150-153-154-159(161)(165)	1:41:57	
24	CH Flowers High School		735	137-139-148-155-156(163)	1:41:48	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================	
1	ASFAW, Rohann		SR	1262	Richard Montgomery High School	1	16:04.24	---	5:21.4	3:19.6	
2	NAKASAKA, Adam		JR	1059	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		2	16:12.64	0:08.7	5:24.2	3:21.4	
3	BOOGADES, Nick		SR	1303	South River High School		3	16:12.99	0:09.0	5:24.3	3:21.4	
4	MCDERMOTT, Kieran	JR	1053	Bel Air High School		4	16:22.22	0:18.3	5:27.4	3:23.4	
5	DEAMER, Nicholas	JR	1170	Howard High School		5	16:27.68	0:23.7	5:29.2	3:24.5	
6	OWENS, Matt		JR	1130	Dulaney High School		6	16:34.65	0:30.7	5:31.6	3:25.9	
7	CLARK, Garrison		SO	1277	Severna	Park			7	16:37.31	0:33.4	5:32.4	3:26.5	
8	MUSSIE, Simeon		JR	1021	Albert Einstein High School	8	16:42.16	0:38.2	5:34.1	3:27.5	
9	MCCULLOUGH, Brian	JR	1133	Dulaney High School		9	16:43.20	0:39.2	5:34.4	3:27.7	
10	SQUIRES, Paul		SR	1093	Broadneck Senior High School	10	16:45.15	0:41.2	5:35.1	3:28.1	
11	RIKER, John		SO	1327	Thomas S Wootton High School	11	16:47.22	0:43.3	5:35.7	3:28.5	
12	ENGELS, Joshua		JR	1341	Walt Whitman High School	12	16:47.55	0:43.6	5:35.8	3:28.6	
13	SUHR, Garrett		FR	1263	Richard Montgomery High School	13	16:47.78	0:43.8	5:35.9	3:28.7	
14	LANE, Jonah		JR	1275	Severna	Park			14	16:48.77	0:44.8	5:36.3	3:28.9	
15	MODRZEJEWSKI, Tyler	SO	1120	Chopticon High School		--	16:49.53	0:45.6	5:36.5	3:29.0	
16	FRY, Josh		JR	1060	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		15	16:53.29	0:49.3	5:37.8	3:29.8	
17	GEBRESELASE, Ablel	JR	1122	Digital Harbor High School	--	16:53.88	0:49.9	5:38.0	3:29.9	
18	ALLEN, Adam		JR	1304	South River High School		16	16:55.81	0:51.9	5:38.6	3:30.3	
19	KEENY, Sam		FR	1305	South River High School		17	16:56.04	0:52.1	5:38.7	3:30.4	
20	COLE, Zenden		SR	1251	Parkville High School		--	16:56.97	0:53.0	5:39.0	3:30.6	
21	EL-MASRY, Joachim	JR	1264	Richard Montgomery High School	18	16:58.12	0:54.2	5:39.4	3:30.8	
22	FEDA, Obsaa		SO	1222	Northwood High School		--	16:58.83	0:54.9	5:39.6	3:30.9	
23	MCDOWELL, Parker	JR	1184	Leonardtown High School		19	16:58.98	0:55.0	5:39.7	3:31.0	
24	OSBORNE, Chase		JR	1219	Northwest High School		20	16:59.13	0:55.2	5:39.7	3:31.0	
25	MARTIN, Connor		JR	1132	Dulaney High School		21	16:59.59	0:55.6	5:39.9	3:31.1	
26	BRATT, Aaron		SO	1342	Walt Whitman High School	22	17:00.17	0:56.2	5:40.1	3:31.2	
27	INFANTE-ROSALE, Jose	SR	1214	Northwest High School		23	17:03.18	0:59.2	5:41.1	3:31.8	
28	VANDEMEULEBROECKE, Nathan	SO	1405	Severna	Park		24	17:05.11	1:01.2	5:41.7	3:32.2	
29	O'CONNOR, Hugh		JR	1279	Severna	Park			25	17:05.76	1:01.8	5:41.9	3:32.4	
30	BELSOI, Edward		SR	1145	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	26	17:06.15	1:02.2	5:42.1	3:32.5	
31	SAMELS, Ethan		FR	1136	Dulaney High School		27	17:09.59	1:05.6	5:43.2	3:33.2	
32	MARTIN, Jacob		SO	1280	Severna	Park			28	17:11.29	1:07.3	5:43.8	3:33.5	
33	WILSON, Tyler		JR	1023	Albert Einstein High School	29	17:12.29	1:08.3	5:44.1	3:33.7	
34	RUDOLPH, Vicente	SR	1363	Winston Churchill High School	30	17:13.23	1:09.3	5:44.4	3:33.9	
35	ANTONETTI, Peter	JR	1152	Gaithersburg High School	--	17:14.76	1:10.8	5:44.9	3:34.2	
36	MOLINA, Jacob		SO	1038	Arundel High School		31	17:15.02	1:11.1	5:45.0	3:34.3	
37	NUNEZ, Renato		SR	1328	Thomas S Wootton High School	32	17:16.69	1:12.7	5:45.6	3:34.6	
38	STRZELECKI, Graham	SR	1107	Catonsville High School		--	17:16.95	1:13.0	5:45.6	3:34.7	
39	FAGNANO, Paul		JR	1185	Leonardtown High School		33	17:22.19	1:18.2	5:47.4	3:35.8	
40	DAILEY, Drew		SO	1135	Dulaney High School		34	17:22.31	1:18.4	5:47.4	3:35.8	
41	MORRISSEY, Brady	JR	1094	Broadneck Senior High School	35	17:22.69	1:18.7	5:47.6	3:35.9	
42	TAYLOR, Sam		SR	1097	Broadneck Senior High School	36	17:23.13	1:19.2	5:47.7	3:36.0	
43	ALLEN, Zach		JR	1174	Howard High School		37	17:23.43	1:19.5	5:47.8	3:36.0	
44	HALVERSON, Matthew	SR	1364	Winston Churchill High School	38	17:23.66	1:19.7	5:47.9	3:36.1	
45	ACCARDI, Eric		JR	1175	Howard High School		39	17:23.78	1:19.8	5:47.9	3:36.1	
46	ISHAM, Christian	JR	1276	Severna	Park			40	17:24.16	1:20.2	5:48.1	3:36.2	
47	MARTIN, Samuel		SO	1278	Severna	Park			41	17:24.62	1:20.7	5:48.2	3:36.3	
48	ATTIOGBE, Komlan	SR	1217	Northwest High School		42	17:25.96	1:22.0	5:48.7	3:36.6	
49	ROGERS, Daniel		JR	1218	Northwest High School		43	17:27.59	1:23.6	5:49.2	3:36.9	
50	O'BRIEN, Brendan	JR	1131	Dulaney High School		44	17:27.74	1:23.8	5:49.2	3:36.9	
51	MALTAGLIATI, Vincente	SO	1240	Paint Branch High School	45	17:28.00	1:24.0	5:49.3	3:37.0	
52	HEDA, Moti		JR	1313	Springbrook High School		46	17:28.30	1:24.3	5:49.4	3:37.0	
53	SHUTE, Brennan		JR	1095	Broadneck Senior High School	47	17:29.70	1:25.7	5:49.9	3:37.3	
54	LEIPOLD, Alex		SR	1062	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		48	17:30.34	1:26.4	5:50.1	3:37.5	
55	TILGHMAN, William	SR	1098	Broadneck Senior High School	49	17:30.35	1:26.4	5:50.1	3:37.5	
56	WIGGINS, Joey		SR	1306	South River High School		50	17:30.55	1:26.6	5:50.2	3:37.5	
57	GRAY, Ethan		JR	1050	Bel Air High School		51	17:31.97	1:28.0	5:50.7	3:37.8	
58	BROWN, Ethan		SO	1096	Broadneck Senior High School	52	17:32.26	1:28.3	5:50.8	3:37.9	
59	O'NEIL, Rory		SR	1215	Northwest High School		53	17:32.87	1:28.9	5:51.0	3:38.0	
60	GOLDSMITH, Matthew	SR	1365	Winston Churchill High School	54	17:33.52	1:29.6	5:51.2	3:38.1	
61	JOHNSON, Jonathan	SO	1247	Parkdale High School		55	17:33.58	1:29.6	5:51.2	3:38.1	
62	JONES, Sebastian	SR	1061	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		56	17:34.22	1:30.3	5:51.4	3:38.3	
63	TAGLIERE, Ethan		SO	1293	Sherwood High School		57	17:34.40	1:30.4	5:51.5	3:38.3	
64	HOLLAND, Ryan		JR	1205	Montgomery Blair High School	--	17:34.63	1:30.7	5:51.5	3:38.3	
65	GUNDERSON, Ryan		SR	1171	Howard High School		58	17:35.20	1:31.2	5:51.7	3:38.5	
66	STRAWLEY, Alex		SO	1176	Howard High School		59	17:35.41	1:31.5	5:51.8	3:38.5	
67	THOMS, Chris		JR	1254	Quince Orchard High School	--	17:36.32	1:32.4	5:52.1	3:38.7	
68	KARAYIANIS, Nicholas	FR	1362	Winston Churchill High School	60	17:36.44	1:32.5	5:52.1	3:38.7	
69	MILLER, Jordan		SO	1099	Broadneck Senior High School	61	17:38.34	1:34.4	5:52.8	3:39.1	
70	LAWRENCE, Connor	SR	1330	Thomas S Wootton High School	62	17:38.82	1:34.9	5:52.9	3:39.2	
71	MULUGETA, Newell	SO	1241	Paint Branch High School	63	17:40.36	1:36.4	5:53.5	3:39.5	
72	MERNG, Sam		SO	1134	Dulaney High School		64	17:41.11	1:37.2	5:53.7	3:39.7	
73	NEY, Stefan		FR	1220	Northwest High School		65	17:42.31	1:38.4	5:54.1	3:39.9	
74	MIRANDA-CRUZ, Dennis	SO	1151	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	66	17:42.95	1:39.0	5:54.3	3:40.1	
75	MCAULIFFE, Kevin	SO	1064	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		67	17:43.79	1:39.8	5:54.6	3:40.2	
76	SMITH, Ian		SR	1309	South River High School		68	17:45.71	1:41.8	5:55.2	3:40.6	
77	LENOX, Jack		SR	1308	South River High School		69	17:47.76	1:43.8	5:55.9	3:41.1	
78	DORR, Tristram		FR	1022	Albert Einstein High School	70	17:48.53	1:44.6	5:56.2	3:41.2	
79	JENKS, Erik		SR	1172	Howard High School		71	17:49.24	1:45.3	5:56.4	3:41.4	
80	VAN GIESON, Amir	JR	1331	Thomas S Wootton High School	72	17:50.87	1:46.9	5:57.0	3:41.7	
81	YAMITSHI, Ngoy		SR	1216	Northwest High School		73	17:51.23	1:47.3	5:57.1	3:41.8	
82	RAINS, Jacob		SR	1063	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		74	17:52.95	1:49.0	5:57.6	3:42.1	
83	ARUNKUMAR, Ebenezer	SR	1312	Springbrook High School		75	17:53.74	1:49.8	5:57.9	3:42.3	
84	ONWUAMAEGBU, Obi	SO	1343	Walt Whitman High School	76	17:54.39	1:50.4	5:58.1	3:42.4	
85	KATULICH, Samuel	SR	1189	Leonardtown High School		77	17:54.58	1:50.6	5:58.2	3:42.5	
86	GUARDADO-EAGLE, Carlos	FR	1243	Paint Branch High School	78	17:55.40	1:51.4	5:58.5	3:42.7	
87	MILJANIC, Philip	SR	1266	Richard Montgomery High School	79	17:56.11	1:52.2	5:58.7	3:42.8	
88	MUNGUIA, Juan		SR	1191	Meade Senior High School	80	17:56.81	1:52.9	5:58.9	3:42.9	
89	ROSENBLUM, Jonah	SR	1065	Bethesda-Chevy Chase		81	17:57.52	1:53.6	5:59.2	3:43.1	
90	SOTO, Nathaniel		JR	1036	Arundel High School		82	17:59.66	1:55.7	5:59.9	3:43.5	
91	SHAPIRO, Benjamin	SR	1332	Thomas S Wootton High School	83	17:59.79	1:55.8	5:59.9	3:43.6	
92	MELVIN, Kyle		SR	1037	Arundel High School		84	17:59.82	1:55.9	5:59.9	3:43.6	
93	REYNOLDS, Gavin		SR	1173	Howard High School		85	18:01.83	1:57.9	6:00.6	3:44.0	
94	STUCKEY, Nathaniel	JR	1265	Richard Montgomery High School	86	18:02.32	1:58.4	6:00.8	3:44.1	
95	LEE, Edward		FR	1367	Winston Churchill High School	87	18:03.49	1:59.5	6:01.2	3:44.3	
96	JOHNSON, Caleed		JR	1319	Suitland High School		--	18:05.07	2:01.1	6:01.7	3:44.7	
97	KILOSKY, Jackson	JR	1121	Clarksburg High School		--	18:06.06	2:02.1	6:02.0	3:44.9	
98	CIANCIO, Ben		SR	1186	Leonardtown High School		88	18:07.28	2:03.3	6:02.4	3:45.1	
99	DESSIE, Ezra		SO	1242	Paint Branch High School	89	18:07.48	2:03.5	6:02.5	3:45.2	
100	JOHNSON, J'aun		SO	1082	Bowie High School		90	18:07.64	2:03.7	6:02.5	3:45.2	
101	POHORYLES, Joseph	SO	1329	Thomas S Wootton High School	91	18:08.26	2:04.3	6:02.8	3:45.3	
102	ANDERSON, Steven	SR	1237	Paint Branch High School	92	18:08.81	2:04.9	6:02.9	3:45.4	
103	HAMMOND, Nick		JR	1054	Bel Air High School		93	18:10.31	2:06.4	6:03.4	3:45.7	
104	SIMPSON, Ben		SO	1024	Albert Einstein High School	94	18:10.60	2:06.6	6:03.5	3:45.8	
105	PLOWMAN, Andrew		SO	1051	Bel Air High School		95	18:17.40	2:13.4	6:05.8	3:47.2	
106	FANGER, Mitchell	JR	1333	Thomas S Wootton High School	96	18:19.78	2:15.8	6:06.6	3:47.7	
107	SANCHEZ, Roberto Carlo	JR	1071	Bladensburg High School		97	18:20.80	2:16.8	6:06.9	3:47.9	
108	MIRAIZE, Amin		SR	1368	Winston Churchill High School	98	18:21.70	2:17.7	6:07.2	3:48.1	
109	WYMES, Aremu		SR	1025	Albert Einstein High School	99	18:24.58	2:20.6	6:08.2	3:48.7	
110	CHRISTOFIDES, Andreas	SO	1347	Walt Whitman High School	100	18:25.14	2:21.2	6:08.4	3:48.8	
111	JACOBS, Kai		SO	1344	Walt Whitman High School	101	18:27.30	2:23.3	6:09.1	3:49.3	
112	BLOOMBERG, Joshua	SO	1292	Sherwood High School		102	18:27.96	2:24.0	6:09.3	3:49.4	
113	O'ROARK, Sean		JR	1188	Leonardtown High School		103	18:28.08	2:24.1	6:09.4	3:49.4	
114	ABDUS-SALAAM, Bukhari	SR	1192	Meade Senior High School	104	18:30.28	2:26.3	6:10.1	3:49.9	
115	PILKERTON, Reed		SR	1187	Leonardtown High School		105	18:32.45	2:28.5	6:10.8	3:50.3	
116	STEWART, Mikias		SR	1085	Bowie High School		106	18:37.90	2:33.9	6:12.6	3:51.4	
117	ENRIGHT, Seann		FR	1295	Sherwood High School		107	18:38.58	2:34.6	6:12.9	3:51.6	
118	LEATH, Jared		FR	1230	Old Mill High School		--	18:42.83	2:38.9	6:14.3	3:52.5	
119	KUNERT, Tim		JR	1409	South River High School		108	18:43.36	2:39.4	6:14.5	3:52.6	
120	FOSTER, Brandon		SR	1040	Arundel High School		109	18:45.54	2:41.6	6:15.2	3:53.0	
121	PLUNKETT, Tyler		JR	1239	Paint Branch High School	110	18:46.19	2:42.2	6:15.4	3:53.2	
122	DANIEL, Elias Hailu	SO	1294	Sherwood High School		111	18:46.66	2:42.7	6:15.6	3:53.3	
123	PIOTROWSKI, Tanner	FR	1041	Arundel High School		112	18:49.60	2:45.6	6:16.5	3:53.9	
124	TRAVER, Adlai		SR	1190	Leonardtown High School		113	18:56.37	2:52.4	6:18.8	3:55.3	
125	MISHRA, Varun		SR	1366	Winston Churchill High School	114	18:57.93	2:54.0	6:19.3	3:55.6	
126	AMAO, Jonathan		SR	1193	Meade Senior High School	115	18:58.17	2:54.2	6:19.4	3:55.6	
127	BUNDI, William		SR	1310	Springbrook High School		116	18:58.23	2:54.3	6:19.4	3:55.7	
128	SYLVESTER, Cameron	SO	1056	Bel Air High School		117	18:59.88	2:55.9	6:20.0	3:56.0	
129	TEFERRA, Yeabsera	SR	1221	Northwestern High School (PG)	--	19:00.40	2:56.4	6:20.1	3:56.1	
130	LESSNER, Ben		FR	1346	Walt Whitman High School	118	19:00.56	2:56.6	6:20.2	3:56.1	
131	DO, Ethan		SR	1267	Richard Montgomery High School	119	19:01.03	2:57.1	6:20.3	3:56.2	
132	NGUYEN, Chris		SR	1238	Paint Branch High School	120	19:02.03	2:58.1	6:20.7	3:56.4	
133	MENGIST, Surafel	FR	1316	Springbrook High School		121	19:04.09	3:00.0	6:21.4	3:56.9	
134	JORDAN, Daniel		JR	1158	High Point High School		--	19:05.09	3:01.1	6:21.7	3:57.1	
135	RUMSFELD, Ben		SO	1345	Walt Whitman High School	122	19:12.13	3:08.2	6:24.0	3:58.5	
136	WILLIAMS, Isaiah	SR	1250	Parkdale High School		123	19:15.50	3:11.5	6:25.2	3:59.2	
137	BLOOMBERG, Justin	SO	1291	Sherwood High School		124	19:17.16	3:13.2	6:25.7	3:59.6	
138	OSORIO, Walter		JR	1248	Parkdale High School		125	19:18.53	3:14.6	6:26.2	3:59.9	
139	VASQUEZ, Jese		FR	1249	Parkdale High School		126	19:18.79	3:14.8	6:26.3	3:59.9	
140	BASCAL, Reynold		JR	1311	Springbrook High School		127	19:19.07	3:15.1	6:26.4	4:00.0	
141	OBRIEN, Connor		SO	1268	Richard Montgomery High School	128	19:19.53	3:15.6	6:26.5	4:00.1	
142	COOPER, Jordan		FR	1244	Parkdale High School		129	19:25.60	3:21.6	6:28.5	4:01.3	
143	ODHIAMBO, Immanuel	SR	1194	Meade Senior High School	130	19:26.02	3:22.1	6:28.7	4:01.4	
144	VALLE, Moises		SO	1315	Springbrook High School		131	19:28.02	3:24.1	6:29.3	4:01.8	
145	NIVERTH, Peter		JR	1290	Sherwood High School		132	19:29.45	3:25.5	6:29.8	4:02.1	
146	AUSMUS, Jack		SR	1055	Bel Air High School		133	19:33.18	3:29.2	6:31.1	4:02.9	
147	JOHNSON, Ravi		FR	1057	Bel Air High School		134	19:35.13	3:31.2	6:31.7	4:03.3	
148	MATRESE, Jacob		SO	1039	Arundel High School		135	19:37.74	3:33.8	6:32.6	4:03.8	
149	SHARPS, Damarcus	FR	1195	Meade Senior High School	136	19:40.52	3:36.6	6:33.5	4:04.4	
150	JOHNSON, Craig		JR	1116	CH Flowers High School		137	19:42.37	3:38.4	6:34.1	4:04.8	
151	HUSSEN, Jafar		FR	1245	Parkdale High School		138	19:44.93	3:41.0	6:35.0	4:05.3	
152	DELOATCH, David		SR	1115	CH Flowers High School		139	19:47.45	3:43.5	6:35.8	4:05.8	
153	PERRY, Jamil		JR	1084	Bowie High School		140	19:47.69	3:43.7	6:35.9	4:05.9	
154	UNDERWOOD, Ryan		JR	1425	Arundel High School		141	19:53.54	3:49.6	6:37.8	4:07.1	
155	BICKERSTAFF, Chris	SR	1146	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	142	19:54.12	3:50.2	6:38.0	4:07.2	
156	TURNER, Justin		SR	1289	Sherwood High School		143	19:57.31	3:53.4	6:39.1	4:07.9	
157	HERRERA, Bryan		JR	1246	Parkdale High School		144	19:58.23	3:54.3	6:39.4	4:08.1	
158	ZIMMER, Frank		JR	1027	Albert Einstein High School	145	20:05.53	4:01.6	6:41.8	4:09.6	
159	WRIGHT, Nate		SO	1314	Springbrook High School		146	20:06.40	4:02.4	6:42.1	4:09.8	
160	DEYONOU, Johan		FR	1026	Albert Einstein High School	147	20:16.03	4:12.1	6:45.3	4:11.8	
161	WILSON, James		JR	1137	DuVal	High	School		--	20:19.39	4:15.4	6:46.5	4:12.5	
162	MCMILLAN, Lamar		SR	1117	CH Flowers High School		148	20:20.72	4:16.8	6:46.9	4:12.7	
163	EASTON, Kwesi		JR	1149	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	149	20:33.02	4:29.1	6:51.0	4:15.3	
164	HENRY, Garsier		SR	1068	Bladensburg High School		150	20:36.42	4:32.5	6:52.1	4:16.0	
165	DAWSON, James		SO	1148	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	151	20:36.87	4:32.9	6:52.3	4:16.1	
166	MEJIA, Josue		SO	1159	High Point High School		--	20:41.15	4:37.2	6:53.7	4:17.0	
167	FORTUNE, Zachary	JR	1150	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	152	20:46.29	4:42.3	6:55.4	4:18.0	
168	FAGBENJO, Peter		JR	1067	Bladensburg High School		153	20:50.26	4:46.3	6:56.8	4:18.9	
169	ANDERSON, Hopeton	SR	1066	Bladensburg High School		154	20:50.53	4:46.6	6:56.8	4:18.9	
170	DELEON, Nicholas	SR	1020	CH Flowers High School		155	20:55.25	4:51.3	6:58.4	4:19.9	
171	WINGATE, David		SR	1119	CH Flowers High School		156	21:01.87	4:57.9	7:00.6	4:21.3	
172	CRUZ, Aidan		FR	1147	Eleanor Roosevelt High School	157	21:09.57	5:05.6	7:03.2	4:22.9	
173	BROWN, Ta-zion		SR	1197	Meade Senior High School	158	21:17.61	5:13.7	7:05.9	4:24.5	
174	MACAL, Alan		JR	1069	Bladensburg High School		159	21:18.42	5:14.5	7:06.1	4:24.7	
175	IVEY-BLOOM, Addison	FR	1196	Meade Senior High School	160	21:54.44	5:50.5	7:18.1	4:32.1	
176	OLABANJI, Emanuel	SR	1070	Bladensburg High School		161	22:17.37	6:13.4	7:25.8	4:36.9	
177	DICKERSON, Aubrey	JR	1081	Bowie High School		162	22:36.21	6:32.3	7:32.1	4:40.8	
178	NAFIU, Mohammed		JR	1118	CH Flowers High School		163	22:48.46	6:44.5	7:36.2	4:43.3	
179	LOCHER, Maddox		SR	1083	Bowie High School		164	22:57.99	6:54.0	7:39.3	4:45.3	
180	SANCHEZ, Roberto	JR	1072	Bladensburg High School		165	23:36.37	7:32.4	7:52.1	4:53.2	


Race #5

WOMEN	(3A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	Northern-Calvert High School	72	2-4-12-23-31(63)(99)		1:40:24	
2	River Hill			89	7-11-21-24-26(32)(71)		1:42:33	
3	C. Milton Wright		157	1-25-34-35-62(86)(87)		1:44:44	
4	Centennial			158	9-10-18-48-73(84)(94)		1:45:27	
5	Poolesville			179	8-15-33-58-65(95)(114)		1:46:25	
6	Towson				184	14-20-44-47-59(76)(92)		1:47:22	
7	Mt Hebron			189	5-36-40-52-56(74)(113)		1:46:58	
8	Glenelg				218	29-38-39-45-67(109)(115)	1:48:39	
9	Oakdale				232	27-28-41-66-70(101)(110)	1:48:55	
10	Great Mills			254	3-19-72-77-83(96)		1:47:57	
11	Westminster			273	22-37-43-81-90(105)(127)	1:49:38	
12	Damascus			306	6-16-68-93-123(124)(125)	1:49:55	
13	North Hagerstown		339	49-55-57-60-118(120)(135)	1:52:54	
14	Reservoir			341	13-42-85-98-103(104)(108)	1:51:01	
15	Urbana				350	30-54-69-97-100(106)(107)	1:52:04	
16	Edgewood			394	17-78-80-82-137(139)(141)	1:54:09	
17	Atholton			398	46-61-89-91-111(121)(131)	1:53:29	
18	Tuscarora			452	64-75-79-112-122(128)(143)	1:55:23	
19	Wheaton High School		502	51-53-126-130-142(144)(145)	1:59:56	
20	Col. Zadok Magruder		551	50-102-132-133-134(138)(140)	2:00:31	
21	Huntingtown High School		569	88-116-117-119-129(136)		1:58:32	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================
1	CUMMINS, Haley		FR	627	C. Milton Wright		1	18:41.61	---	6:13.9	3:52.2	
2	BARRICK, Molly		SR	1431	Northern-Calvert High School	2	18:52.71	0:11.8	6:17.6	3:54.5	
3	IMHOF, Annie		SR	757	Great Mills			3	19:15.18	0:34.2	6:25.1	3:59.2	
4	SWEENEY, Abby		JR	1436	Northern-Calvert High School	4	19:15.99	0:35.0	6:25.3	3:59.3	
5	BEYER, Emily		JR	823	Mt Hebron			5	19:20.33	0:39.4	6:26.8	4:00.2	
6	DELAPLAINE, Heather	JR	687	Damascus			6	19:41.78	1:00.8	6:33.9	4:04.7	
7	TIAMFOOK, Jasmine	JR	916	River Hill			7	19:42.84	1:01.9	6:34.3	4:04.9	
8	SATSANGI, Nandini	SO	888	Poolesville			8	19:55.26	1:14.3	6:38.4	4:07.5	
9	BETLER, Alison		SO	650	Centennial			9	20:02.17	1:21.2	6:40.7	4:08.9	
10	TAYLOR, Kara		SR	649	Centennial			10	20:05.03	1:24.1	6:41.7	4:09.5	
11	DANNELLY, Owen		SR	917	River Hill			11	20:15.74	1:34.8	6:45.2	4:11.7	
12	DOLAN, Claudia		SO	1439	Northern-Calvert High School	12	20:17.28	1:36.3	6:45.8	4:12.0	
13	CORTEZ, Annabel		SO	902	Reservoir			13	20:17.98	1:37.0	6:46.0	4:12.2	
14	PREM, Karen		SR	946	Towson				14	20:23.26	1:42.3	6:47.8	4:13.3	
15	ROHDE, Logan		FR	889	Poolesville			15	20:23.59	1:42.6	6:47.9	4:13.3	
16	WHITEHORN-CORIZ, Alexis	FR	688	Damascus			16	20:31.05	1:50.1	6:50.4	4:14.9	
17	GOLDSBOROUGH, Rachel	SR	699	Edgewood			17	20:31.52	1:50.6	6:50.5	4:15.0	
18	BLOUNT, Cora		SO	651	Centennial			18	20:39.10	1:58.1	6:53.0	4:16.5	
19	PINTO, Abigail		SR	749	Gov. Thomas Johnson		--	20:43.17	2:02.2	6:54.4	4:17.4	
20	IMHOF, Emily		SO	761	Great Mills			19	20:44.64	2:03.7	6:54.9	4:17.7	
21	SHEEDY, Jaqui		SO	948	Towson				20	20:45.20	2:04.2	6:55.1	4:17.8	
22	KHLIEF, Raaya		SO	920	River Hill			21	20:45.90	2:04.9	6:55.3	4:17.9	
23	WAGNER, Jillian		SR	987	Westminster			22	20:46.61	2:05.7	6:55.5	4:18.1	
24	ROSAS, Adriana		JR	1018	Wilde Lake			--	20:49.06	2:08.1	6:56.4	4:18.6	
25	DELAMER, Kaitlyn	JR	1434	Northern-Calvert High School	23	20:49.47	2:08.5	6:56.5	4:18.7	
26	MATTHEWS, Alexa		JR	919	River Hill			24	20:49.48	2:08.5	6:56.5	4:18.7	
27	POWERS, Jordyn		FR	633	C. Milton Wright		25	20:54.03	2:13.1	6:58.0	4:19.6	
28	CLARK, Kennedy		FR	921	River Hill			26	20:58.11	2:17.2	6:59.4	4:20.5	
29	HARDESTY, Sami		FR	875	Oakdale				27	20:59.51	2:18.6	6:59.8	4:20.8	
30	BABA, Emily		FR	874	Oakdale				28	21:00.57	2:19.6	7:00.2	4:21.0	
31	NARDON, Cara		SR	735	Glenelg				29	21:01.57	2:20.6	7:00.5	4:21.2	
32	GILLIAM, Maddie		JR	971	Urbana				30	21:06.04	2:25.1	7:02.0	4:22.1	
33	DERESKY, Sarah		JR	1433	Northern-Calvert High School	31	21:08.26	2:27.3	7:02.8	4:22.6	
34	KREIN, Colleen		SR	918	River Hill			32	21:09.13	2:28.2	7:03.0	4:22.8	
35	NARDONE, Theresa	SR	890	Poolesville			33	21:12.61	2:31.7	7:04.2	4:23.5	
36	DEMARCY, Briana		FR	717	Franklin			--	21:13.02	2:32.1	7:04.3	4:23.6	
37	METZ, Erica		SO	932	South Hagerstown		--	21:13.12	2:32.2	7:04.4	4:23.6	
38	ROGERS, Jessica		JR	634	C. Milton Wright		34	21:19.93	2:39.0	7:06.6	4:25.0	
39	PERRY, Lindsay		FR	632	C. Milton Wright		35	21:20.69	2:39.7	7:06.9	4:25.2	
40	BANHAM, Alexandra	JR	825	Mt Hebron			36	21:29.58	2:48.6	7:09.9	4:27.0	
41	MCGRATH, Erin		SO	988	Westminster			37	21:31.51	2:50.6	7:10.5	4:27.4	
42	SAWITZKI, Ellen		SR	736	Glenelg				38	21:33.04	2:52.1	7:11.0	4:27.7	
43	MCNEIL, Nyjari		JR	722	Franklin			--	21:33.37	2:52.4	7:11.1	4:27.8	
44	WOLVEN, Corynne		SO	738	Glenelg				39	21:33.69	2:52.7	7:11.2	4:27.8	
45	GUSTAFSON, Ellie	JR	829	Mt Hebron			40	21:41.12	3:00.2	7:13.7	4:29.4	
46	GAMBLE, Madison		SO	876	Oakdale				41	21:45.60	3:04.6	7:15.2	4:30.3	
47	AILINGER, Heather	SR	903	Reservoir			42	21:46.28	3:05.3	7:15.4	4:30.5	
48	REIFF, Chandra		SR	991	Westminster			43	21:47.32	3:06.4	7:15.8	4:30.7	
49	MILLER, Lauren		JR	944	Towson				44	21:48.57	3:07.6	7:16.2	4:30.9	
50	ALEXANDER, Emily	SO	931	South Hagerstown		--	21:55.82	3:14.9	7:18.6	4:32.4	
51	MELESKO, Katie		FR	737	Glenelg				45	21:56.67	3:15.7	7:18.9	4:32.6	
52	DEGREZIA, Gabriella	SO	611	Atholton			46	21:59.82	3:18.9	7:19.9	4:33.3	
53	CONBOY, Sydney		JR	940	Towson				47	22:02.19	3:21.2	7:20.7	4:33.7	
54	YATES, Cassie		JR	652	Centennial			48	22:04.22	3:23.3	7:21.4	4:34.2	
55	BETANCUR, Gerldine	SO	837	North Hagerstown		49	22:04.66	3:23.7	7:21.6	4:34.3	
56	PENA-MOLINA, Kathy	JR	667	Col. Zadok Magruder		50	22:06.32	3:25.4	7:22.1	4:34.6	
57	HAILEMARIAM, Gelila	SR	1001	Wheaton High School		51	22:06.38	3:25.4	7:22.1	4:34.6	
58	NGANGA, Chemutai	JR	826	Mt Hebron			52	22:06.50	3:25.5	7:22.2	4:34.6	
59	BACHMAN, Lauryn		SO	1003	Wheaton High School		53	22:10.82	3:29.9	7:23.6	4:35.5	
60	SANFORD, Caroline	JR	974	Urbana				54	22:12.45	3:31.5	7:24.2	4:35.9	
61	MARTINEZ, Chrystal	SO	839	North Hagerstown		55	22:15.20	3:34.2	7:25.1	4:36.4	
62	SIEDLECKI, Lauren	SR	828	Mt Hebron			56	22:19.65	3:38.7	7:26.6	4:37.4	
63	MERTZ, Madison		FR	840	North Hagerstown		57	22:19.97	3:39.0	7:26.7	4:37.4	
64	YIN, Emily		SR	893	Poolesville			58	22:20.82	3:39.9	7:26.9	4:37.6	
65	GRANDSIRE, Maggie	FR	941	Towson				59	22:21.81	3:40.9	7:27.3	4:37.8	
66	MYERS, Skylar		FR	838	North Hagerstown		60	22:23.76	3:42.8	7:27.9	4:38.2	
67	O'BRIEN, Emma		JR	612	Atholton			61	22:24.46	3:43.5	7:28.2	4:38.4	
68	PATRICK, McKenzie	JR	723	Franklin			--	22:25.41	3:44.5	7:28.5	4:38.6	
69	WHITE, Kristen		JR	636	C. Milton Wright		62	22:27.23	3:46.3	7:29.1	4:38.9	
70	BUBSER, Catherine	SO	1440	Northern-Calvert High School	63	22:27.93	3:47.0	7:29.3	4:39.1	
71	MANDICH, Maddie		JR	964	Tuscarora			64	22:31.25	3:50.3	7:30.4	4:39.8	
72	NICHOLS, Alison		SR	892	Poolesville			65	22:32.21	3:51.3	7:30.7	4:40.0	
73	AUSTIN, Lily		SO	878	Oakdale				66	22:33.65	3:52.7	7:31.2	4:40.3	
74	SWARTZ, Molly		SO	739	Glenelg				67	22:33.80	3:52.8	7:31.3	4:40.3	
75	DEVAN, Brianna		SO	689	Damascus			68	22:34.77	3:53.8	7:31.6	4:40.5	
76	KIM, Stephanie		JR	977	Urbana				69	22:34.85	3:53.9	7:31.6	4:40.5	
77	TARZY, Alex		JR	877	Oakdale				70	22:34.85	3:53.9	7:31.6	4:40.5	
78	HORNOR, Jennifer	SR	922	River Hill			71	22:34.95	3:54.0	7:31.7	4:40.5	
79	WILD, Rosemary		FR	763	Great Mills			72	22:34.98	3:54.0	7:31.7	4:40.5	
80	SHIMEALL, Caroline	SO	655	Centennial			73	22:35.96	3:55.0	7:32.0	4:40.7	
81	WRIGHT, Madison		SO	827	Mt Hebron			74	22:37.78	3:56.8	7:32.6	4:41.1	
82	HOGAN, Olivia		JR	965	Tuscarora			75	22:38.87	3:57.9	7:33.0	4:41.3	
83	PARTS, Celia		JR	945	Towson				76	22:39.73	3:58.8	7:33.2	4:41.5	
84	STAATS, Anna		SR	758	Great Mills			77	22:40.30	3:59.3	7:33.4	4:41.6	
85	JOHNSON, Shelby		SO	702	Edgewood			78	22:40.71	3:59.8	7:33.6	4:41.7	
86	LAKNER, Jessica		SO	966	Tuscarora			79	22:41.20	4:00.2	7:33.7	4:41.8	
87	KARMEL, Naomi		JR	703	Edgewood			80	22:41.68	4:00.7	7:33.9	4:41.9	
88	WAWRZYNSKI, Julia	SO	989	Westminster			81	22:41.72	4:00.8	7:33.9	4:41.9	
89	BUDDENBOHN, Madison	FR	696	Edgewood			82	22:41.77	4:00.8	7:33.9	4:41.9	
90	FLETCHER, Sara		FR	762	Great Mills			83	22:41.81	4:00.9	7:33.9	4:41.9	
91	AJITH, Apoorva		FR	653	Centennial			84	22:41.82	4:00.9	7:33.9	4:42.0	
92	DOCKENDORF, Rebecca	JR	904	Reservoir			85	22:42.51	4:01.6	7:34.2	4:42.1	
93	BEEGLE, Hannah		FR	625	C. Milton Wright		86	22:42.82	4:01.9	7:34.3	4:42.2	
94	O'NEILL, Maura		SO	630	C. Milton Wright		87	22:45.69	4:04.7	7:35.2	4:42.8	
95	LIGSAY, Savanna		JR	777	Huntingtown High School		88	22:46.87	4:05.9	7:35.6	4:43.0	
96	PISANIC, Celine		SO	614	Atholton			89	22:48.42	4:07.5	7:36.1	4:43.3	
97	SMITH, Chrissy		JR	992	Westminster			90	22:50.83	4:09.9	7:36.9	4:43.8	
98	SLAUGHTER, Abigail	SO	616	Atholton			91	22:51.19	4:10.2	7:37.1	4:43.9	
99	KLINE, Amelia		SR	943	Towson				92	22:53.79	4:12.8	7:37.9	4:44.4	
100	ELLIOTT, Anne		JR	690	Damascus			93	22:55.85	4:14.9	7:38.6	4:44.9	
101	STAVLAS, Christina	SO	654	Centennial			94	22:58.53	4:17.6	7:39.5	4:45.4	
102	BENTZ, Emma		SR	891	Poolesville			95	22:59.37	4:18.4	7:39.8	4:45.6	
103	O'DELL, Savannah	JR	759	Great Mills			96	23:01.96	4:21.0	7:40.7	4:46.1	
104	MILLER, Anna		SR	973	Urbana				97	23:03.07	4:22.1	7:41.0	4:46.3	
105	TOIBERO, Melina		JR	908	Reservoir			98	23:03.35	4:22.4	7:41.1	4:46.4	
106	BENNETT, Alicia		SR	1430	Northern-Calvert High School	99	23:04.27	4:23.3	7:41.4	4:46.6	
107	BREISCH, Kaleigh	SO	976	Urbana				100	23:06.87	4:25.9	7:42.3	4:47.1	
108	GABBY, Maegan		JR	879	Oakdale				101	23:06.91	4:26.0	7:42.3	4:47.1	
109	PERALTA, Reena		FR	671	Col. Zadok Magruder		102	23:10.39	4:29.4	7:43.5	4:47.9	
110	MATHUR, Ananya		SR	905	Reservoir			103	23:10.75	4:29.8	7:43.6	4:47.9	
111	DOCKENDORF, Sydney	JR	906	Reservoir			104	23:11.08	4:30.1	7:43.7	4:48.0	
112	WILLIAMS, Julie		SR	993	Westminster			105	23:14.75	4:33.8	7:44.9	4:48.8	
113	AUDERSET, Susannah	SO	972	Urbana				106	23:16.39	4:35.4	7:45.5	4:49.1	
114	DESOTELL, Katie		SO	975	Urbana				107	23:17.58	4:36.6	7:45.9	4:49.4	
115	LUBIS, Carrie		FR	907	Reservoir			108	23:23.53	4:42.6	7:47.8	4:50.6	
116	SHUMATE, Alexis		FR	740	Glenelg				109	23:23.58	4:42.6	7:47.9	4:50.6	
117	RENO, Addison		JR	880	Oakdale				110	23:23.93	4:43.0	7:48.0	4:50.7	
118	BOSMANS, Alaina		SO	615	Atholton			111	23:24.33	4:43.4	7:48.1	4:50.8	
119	TOLIVER, Alexis		SR	967	Tuscarora			112	23:24.54	4:43.6	7:48.2	4:50.8	
120	LEACHMAN, GRace 	SR	824	Mt Hebron			113	23:29.02	4:48.1	7:49.7	4:51.7	
121	BOHER, Payton		SO	1429	Urbana				--	23:31.91	4:51.0	7:50.6	4:52.3	
122	VILLAJUAN, Jirah	JR	894	Poolesville			114	23:33.28	4:52.3	7:51.1	4:52.6	
123	ARTERBURN, Meredith	FR	741	Glenelg				115	23:36.54	4:55.6	7:52.2	4:53.3	
124	GORMAN, Mary		SO	780	Huntingtown High School		116	23:39.73	4:58.8	7:53.2	4:53.9	
125	GREINER, Maitlin	JR	776	Huntingtown High School		117	23:46.01	5:05.1	7:55.3	4:55.2	
126	GAZZOLA, Julia		JR	841	North Hagerstown		118	23:50.21	5:09.3	7:56.7	4:56.1	
127	LENNON, Morgan		JR	783	Huntingtown High School		119	23:50.83	5:09.9	7:56.9	4:56.2	
128	DAVIS, Rachel		JR	842	North Hagerstown		120	23:56.98	5:16.0	7:59.0	4:57.5	
129	VANVRANKEN, Eleanor	SR	613	Atholton			121	24:04.03	5:23.1	8:01.3	4:59.0	
130	MARKOFF, Natalie	JR	968	Tuscarora			122	24:06.31	5:25.4	8:02.1	4:59.4	
131	HYRE, Emilyn		JR	691	Damascus			123	24:10.71	5:29.8	8:03.6	5:00.4	
132	CHEPKOIT, Sarah		JR	692	Damascus			124	24:11.77	5:30.8	8:03.9	5:00.6	
133	KAGANZEV, Paulina	FR	693	Damascus			125	24:13.36	5:32.4	8:04.5	5:00.9	
134	ALUVALE, Pamela		JR	1002	Wheaton High School		126	24:15.51	5:34.6	8:05.2	5:01.3	
135	GIBBONS, Shannon	JR	990	Westminster			127	24:20.93	5:40.0	8:07.0	5:02.5	
136	RAMCHARAN, Hannah	SR	969	Tuscarora			128	24:23.81	5:42.9	8:07.9	5:03.1	
137	FOULKES, Margaret	SO	778	Huntingtown High School		129	24:27.95	5:47.0	8:09.3	5:03.9	
138	SOLOMON, Tsige		FR	1005	Wheaton High School		130	24:32.62	5:51.7	8:10.9	5:04.9	
139	WEI, Angela		JR	617	Atholton			131	24:48.88	6:07.9	8:16.3	5:08.3	
140	DAN, Caitlin		JR	665	Col. Zadok Magruder		132	24:51.88	6:10.9	8:17.3	5:08.9	
141	MARIN, Lucie		FR	674	Col. Zadok Magruder		133	25:04.38	6:23.4	8:21.5	5:11.5	
142	MARGOLIS, Maiya		JR	666	Col. Zadok Magruder		134	25:17.28	6:36.3	8:25.8	5:14.1	
143	HYAMAN, Sydney		SO	843	North Hagerstown		135	25:18.06	6:37.1	8:26.0	5:14.3	
144	SIRMAN, Eva		SO	781	Huntingtown High School		136	25:29.53	6:48.6	8:29.8	5:16.7	
145	DECKER, Anna		FR	698	Edgewood			137	25:32.70	6:51.7	8:30.9	5:17.3	
146	BOYCE, Julienne		SR	664	Col. Zadok Magruder		138	25:45.26	7:04.3	8:35.1	5:19.9	
147	BRUNDRIDGE, Celine	FR	695	Edgewood			139	25:46.23	7:05.3	8:35.4	5:20.1	
148	WACHS, Mackenzie	JR	724	Franklin			--	26:05.32	7:24.4	8:41.8	5:24.1	
149	MCCULLOUGH, Maria	SR	663	Col. Zadok Magruder		140	26:25.16	7:44.2	8:48.4	5:28.2	
150	CRUE, Mary		FR	697	Edgewood			141	26:47.31	8:06.4	8:55.8	5:32.8	
151	DELIMA, Rovylove	SO	1004	Wheaton High School		142	26:50.50	8:09.5	8:56.8	5:33.4	
152	RAMCHARAN, Sarah	SO	970	Tuscarora			143	27:01.76	8:20.8	9:00.6	5:35.8	
153	MEKU, Berhan		SO	1006	Wheaton High School		144	27:17.42	8:36.5	9:05.8	5:39.0	
154	RAMIREZ, Sarah		FR	1007	Wheaton High School		145	28:48.57	10:07.6	9:36.2	5:57.9	


Race #6

MEN	(3A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)


Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	River Hill			47	2-5-7-14-19(30)(33)		1:23:21	
2	Linganore			166	3-10-40-55-58(66)(97)		1:26:42	
3	Reservoir			174	12-17-36-46-63(70)(90)		1:27:53	
4	Poolesville			182	1-4-35-60-82(92)(96)		1:26:29	
5	Centennial			184	20-23-43-47-51(61)(113)		1:28:44	
6	Mt Hebron			189	6-18-34-52-79(88)(141)		1:27:57	
7	Westminster			201	21-25-28-53-74(111)(120)	1:28:49	
8	Towson				214	9-37-38-62-68(95)(110)		1:28:34	
9	Oakdale				263	22-54-56-59-72(81)(139)		1:29:50	
10	C. Milton Wright		334	24-50-73-85-102(119)(135)	1:30:50	
11	Wheaton High School		335	13-45-64-80-133(164)(171)	1:30:30	
12	Northern-Calvert High School	336	11-15-65-114-131(151)(154)	1:29:55	
13	Franklin			356	31-39-84-99-103(127)(146)	1:31:09	
14	Atholton			364	16-67-87-93-101(123)(155)	1:31:04	
15	North Harford			367	32-42-76-100-117(124)(134)	1:31:27	
16	Urbana				369	8-27-83-121-130(137)(138)	1:30:42	
17	South Hagerstown		423	26-41-57-147-152(157)(162)	1:32:25	
18	Great Mills			448	44-77-106-109-112(160)(161)	1:32:39	
19	Glenelg				483	48-71-104-115-145(163)(173)	1:33:12	
20	Gov. Thomas Johnson		513	49-86-107-118-153(158)		1:33:50	
21	James Hubert Blake		539	29-105-128-129-148(172)(176)	1:33:58	
22	Huntingtown High School		584	91-94-116-140-143(156)(165)	1:34:38	
23	Lansdowne			638	78-89-136-150-185(187)		1:38:18	
24	Northeast			646	98-108-132-149-159(179)(180)	1:35:50	
25	Aberdeen			696	69-126-142-178-181(183)(186)	1:39:55	
26	Edgewood			709	75-122-168-169-175(182)(184)	1:39:11	
27	Col. Zadok Magruder		772	125-144-166-167-170(174)(177)	1:39:35	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================
1	LOCKETT, Ryan		JR	895	Poolesville			1	16:00.65	---	5:20.2	3:18.9	
2	REDDY, Rahul		SR	923	River Hill			2	16:02.91	0:03.0	5:21.0	3:19.4	
3	HEWITSON, Micah		SR	815	Linganore			3	16:06.68	0:06.7	5:22.2	3:20.1	
4	LENT, Andrew		SR	896	Poolesville			4	16:12.58	0:12.6	5:24.2	3:21.4	
5	PARKER, Jacob		SR	925	River Hill			5	16:24.92	0:25.0	5:28.3	3:23.9	
6	EDMONDSON, Jake		SR	830	Mt Hebron			6	16:28.33	0:28.4	5:29.4	3:24.6	
7	OLDHAUSER, Ben		SR	924	River Hill			7	16:35.46	0:35.5	5:31.8	3:26.1	
8	DAVIS, Nathan		JR	978	Urbana				8	16:37.13	0:37.2	5:32.4	3:26.4	
9	ELLIS, Jonathan		SR	954	Towson				9	16:37.35	0:37.4	5:32.4	3:26.5	
10	BELMAGGIO, Michael	SO	816	Linganore			10	16:37.89	0:37.9	5:32.6	3:26.6	
11	SWEENEY, Charlie	SR	864	Northern-Calvert High School	11	16:38.45	0:38.5	5:32.8	3:26.7	
12	NEELY, Nathaniel	SO	844	North Hagerstown		--	16:41.53	0:41.6	5:33.8	3:27.4	
13	MUNIZ, Kai		JR	909	Reservoir			12	16:43.41	0:43.5	5:34.5	3:27.7	
14	SCOTT, Jason		SR	1010	Wheaton High School		13	16:53.59	0:53.6	5:37.9	3:29.9	
15	NANJAPPA, Anish		FR	926	River Hill			14	16:55.26	0:55.3	5:38.4	3:30.2	
16	OLDHAM, Greg		JR	865	Northern-Calvert High School	15	17:03.55	1:03.6	5:41.2	3:31.9	
17	ROSICKY, Benjamin	SR	618	Atholton			16	17:12.94	1:13.0	5:44.3	3:33.9	
18	GASAWAY, Brandon	JR	845	North Hagerstown		--	17:15.69	1:15.7	5:45.2	3:34.4	
19	CHRISTIAN, William	SR	910	Reservoir			17	17:16.08	1:16.1	5:45.4	3:34.5	
20	SARDESAI, Sahil			835	Mt Hebron			18	17:21.05	1:21.1	5:47.0	3:35.5	
21	REYNOLDS, Kevin		SR	927	River Hill			19	17:21.74	1:21.8	5:47.2	3:35.7	
22	GAO, Daniel		JR	656	Centennial			20	17:24.96	1:25.0	5:48.3	3:36.3	
23	ARBAUGH, Brandon	JR	995	Westminster			21	17:26.33	1:26.4	5:48.8	3:36.6	
24	SCHAEFER, Matthew	SR	882	Oakdale				22	17:27.25	1:27.3	5:49.1	3:36.8	
25	MITCHELL, Steven	JR	657	Centennial			23	17:27.76	1:27.8	5:49.3	3:36.9	
26	CRUZ, Brandon		JR	638	C. Milton Wright		24	17:28.25	1:28.3	5:49.4	3:37.0	
27	GRIFFIN, Noah		JR	994	Westminster			25	17:28.31	1:28.4	5:49.4	3:37.0	
28	WITMER, Timothy		SR	933	South Hagerstown		26	17:29.35	1:29.4	5:49.8	3:37.3	
29	LE, Justin		SR	979	Urbana				27	17:33.39	1:33.4	5:51.1	3:38.1	
30	FERGUSON, Charlie	SO	996	Westminster			28	17:33.90	1:33.9	5:51.3	3:38.2	
31	POLLACK, Evan		JR	798	James Hubert Blake		29	17:33.97	1:34.0	5:51.3	3:38.2	
32	DOWNING, Jake		JR	929	River Hill			30	17:36.35	1:36.4	5:52.1	3:38.7	
33	QUEEN, Joseph		SO	729	Franklin			31	17:37.26	1:37.3	5:52.4	3:38.9	
34	NARDI, Ben		SR	851	North Harford			32	17:38.59	1:38.6	5:52.9	3:39.2	
35	FITZGERALD, Brendan	JR	928	River Hill			33	17:41.09	1:41.1	5:53.7	3:39.7	
36	JOHNSON, Kevin		SR	831	Mt Hebron			34	17:43.36	1:43.4	5:54.5	3:40.2	
37	MEZA, Anthony		SO	897	Poolesville			35	17:44.65	1:44.7	5:54.9	3:40.4	
38	CARR, Jacob		SR	911	Reservoir			36	17:46.24	1:46.3	5:55.4	3:40.8	
39	MORGAN, Jack		SR	961	Towson				37	17:46.93	1:47.0	5:55.6	3:40.9	
40	JONES, Liam		SO	957	Towson				38	17:48.79	1:48.8	5:56.3	3:41.3	
41	RICH, Hunter		SR	730	Franklin			39	17:49.77	1:49.8	5:56.6	3:41.5	
42	ASKINE, Spencer		JR	817	Linganore			40	17:50.74	1:50.8	5:56.9	3:41.7	
43	PANDOLFI, Charlie	SO	934	South Hagerstown		41	17:50.99	1:51.0	5:57.0	3:41.7	
44	SCHIMINGER, George	SR	853	North Harford			42	17:51.94	1:52.0	5:57.3	3:41.9	
45	FERRARA, Anthony	SR	662	Centennial			43	17:53.53	1:53.6	5:57.8	3:42.3	
46	KENNEDY, Ryan		JR	768	Great Mills			44	17:55.32	1:55.4	5:58.4	3:42.6	
47	FUENTES, Alexis		SR	1008	Wheaton High School		45	17:55.86	1:55.9	5:58.6	3:42.7	
48	KIM, Noah		SO	914	Reservoir			46	17:56.98	1:57.0	5:59.0	3:43.0	
49	CARPENTER, Ethan	JR	658	Centennial			47	17:57.66	1:57.7	5:59.2	3:43.1	
50	PREECE, Nicholas	JR	742	Glenelg				48	17:57.78	1:57.8	5:59.3	3:43.1	
51	JOHNSON, Cheyenne	SR	752	Gov. Thomas Johnson		49	17:58.10	1:58.1	5:59.4	3:43.2	
52	DELCOLLIANO, Adam	JR	640	C. Milton Wright		50	17:59.21	1:59.3	5:59.7	3:43.4	
53	RIINA, David		SO	659	Centennial			51	17:59.62	1:59.7	5:59.9	3:43.5	
54	VERVERS, Jacob		JR	832	Mt Hebron			52	18:01.15	2:01.2	6:00.4	3:43.8	
55	DIPIETRO, Sam		SR	1000	Westminster			53	18:01.30	2:01.3	6:00.4	3:43.9	
56	HOOPER, Jake		SR	883	Oakdale				54	18:01.38	2:01.4	6:00.5	3:43.9	
57	GUINN, Kyle		SO	818	Linganore			55	18:01.97	2:02.0	6:00.7	3:44.0	
58	KIRK, Howard		SO	930	Rockville			--	18:02.35	2:02.4	6:00.8	3:44.1	
59	SHRINER, Collin		SO	881	Oakdale				56	18:02.68	2:02.7	6:00.9	3:44.2	
60	WILLIAMS, Dajuan	SR	935	South Hagerstown		57	18:04.08	2:04.1	6:01.4	3:44.4	
61	BUCKMAN, Clay		JR	820	Linganore			58	18:04.37	2:04.4	6:01.5	3:44.5	
62	SUSSMAN, Jonathan	SR	1019	Wilde	Lake			--	18:05.40	2:05.4	6:01.8	3:44.7	
63	DEMPSEY, Collin		FR	885	Oakdale				59	18:05.50	2:05.5	6:01.8	3:44.7	
64	HSU, Jason		JR	900	Poolesville			60	18:06.22	2:06.3	6:02.1	3:44.9	
65	BIEBERICH, Chris	SO	660	Centennial			61	18:06.30	2:06.3	6:02.1	3:44.9	
66	DHAURALI, Sushant	SR	953	Towson				62	18:08.88	2:08.9	6:03.0	3:45.4	
67	JACKSON, Andrew		JR	822	Manchester Valley		--	18:09.35	2:09.4	6:03.1	3:45.5	
68	ROSARIO, Ruben		SR	912	Reservoir			63	18:09.50	2:09.5	6:03.2	3:45.6	
69	SCOTT, Eric		SR	1011	Wheaton High School		64	18:09.52	2:09.6	6:03.2	3:45.6	
70	LEHNHARDT, Jack		SO	871	Northern-Calvert High School	65	18:10.52	2:10.6	6:03.5	3:45.8	
71	CARTER, Jeremy		JR	819	Linganore			66	18:10.59	2:10.6	6:03.5	3:45.8	
72	WEBER, Nick		SO	620	Atholton			67	18:10.70	2:10.7	6:03.6	3:45.8	
73	IGLESIAS, Vicente	SR	956	Towson				68	18:11.95	2:12.0	6:04.0	3:46.1	
74	FOSTER, Daniel		SO	603	Aberdeen			69	18:12.39	2:12.4	6:04.1	3:46.2	
75	HERNANDEZ, Al		JR	915	Reservoir			70	18:12.84	2:12.9	6:04.3	3:46.3	
76	COBURN, Nathan		SR	743	Glenelg				71	18:12.93	2:13.0	6:04.3	3:46.3	
77	STOKES, Nicholas	SO	887	Oakdale				72	18:13.18	2:13.2	6:04.4	3:46.3	
78	RODEN, Francis		SR	645	C. Milton Wright		73	18:16.92	2:17.0	6:05.6	3:47.1	
79	BUDD, Oliver		SR	998	Westminster			74	18:18.70	2:18.7	6:06.2	3:47.5	
80	SAVAGE, Javonne		SO	715	Edgewood			75	18:20.11	2:20.2	6:06.7	3:47.8	
81	ROBINSON, Christopher	SO	852	North Harford			76	18:20.42	2:20.5	6:06.8	3:47.8	
82	NASMAN, Quinton		JR	767	Great Mills			77	18:20.92	2:21.0	6:07.0	3:47.9	
83	MARTINEZ, Jose		JR	813	Lansdowne			78	18:21.73	2:21.8	6:07.2	3:48.1	
84	HAYDEN, Jimmy		SR	833	Mt Hebron			79	18:22.45	2:22.5	6:07.5	3:48.3	
85	TIRORO, Natnel		FR	1017	Wheaton High School		80	18:22.88	2:22.9	6:07.6	3:48.3	
86	KOWALK, Evan		SR	884	Oakdale				81	18:23.63	2:23.7	6:07.9	3:48.5	
87	HUAYLINOS, Jairo	SO	899	Poolesville			82	18:24.19	2:24.2	6:08.1	3:48.6	
88	LANDON, Ben		SO	980	Urbana				83	18:24.41	2:24.5	6:08.1	3:48.7	
89	ROSNER, Eli		JR	732	Franklin			84	18:25.10	2:25.1	6:08.4	3:48.8	
90	RODEN, Greg		FR	646	C. Milton Wright		85	18:25.76	2:25.8	6:08.6	3:48.9	
91	BAVARI, Daveen		SO	751	Gov. Thomas Johnson		86	18:26.64	2:26.7	6:08.9	3:49.1	
92	PERRET, Jake		SO	621	Atholton			87	18:27.46	2:27.5	6:09.2	3:49.3	
93	UNKENHOLZ, Andrew	SR	834	Mt Hebron			88	18:28.15	2:28.2	6:09.4	3:49.4	
94	BATES, Deontray		JR	809	Lansdowne			89	18:29.63	2:29.7	6:09.9	3:49.7	
95	RECKNER, Chris		SR	913	Reservoir			90	18:29.85	2:29.9	6:10.0	3:49.8	
96	ALLEN, Bradley		SR	694	Dundalk				--	18:30.60	2:30.6	6:10.2	3:49.9	
97	HIBBERT, Tyrese		JR	986	Watkins	Mill			--	18:30.80	2:30.8	6:10.3	3:50.0	
98	CALAUTTI, Joshua	SO	792	Huntingtown High School		91	18:31.06	2:31.1	6:10.4	3:50.0	
99	TIREN, Joshua		SO	898	Poolesville			92	18:33.21	2:33.3	6:11.1	3:50.5	
100	OSBORN, Marcus		SR	619	Atholton			93	18:33.48	2:33.5	6:11.2	3:50.5	
101	MCGIRR, Conor		FR	796	Huntingtown High School		94	18:34.82	2:34.9	6:11.6	3:50.8	
102	PEPPERL, Zachary	SO	985	Watkins	Mill			--	18:35.01	2:35.1	6:11.7	3:50.9	
103	PAUL, Tyler		JR	963	Towson				95	18:35.06	2:35.1	6:11.7	3:50.9	
104	GULARSON, Garrett	FR	901	Poolesville			96	18:35.42	2:35.5	6:11.8	3:50.9	
105	EKLUND, Gunnar		SO	821	Linganore			97	18:35.45	2:35.5	6:11.8	3:50.9	
106	DIAZ, David		JR	855	Northeast			98	18:35.48	2:35.5	6:11.8	3:50.9	
107	ROSNER, Louie		JR	733	Franklin			99	18:36.29	2:36.3	6:12.1	3:51.1	
108	KAPUSTENSKI, Dylan	FR	848	North Harford			100	18:37.73	2:37.8	6:12.6	3:51.4	
109	LAMPF, Jacob		SR	623	Atholton			101	18:38.84	2:38.9	6:12.9	3:51.6	
110	MILLER, James		JR	644	C. Milton Wright		102	18:39.42	2:39.5	6:13.1	3:51.8	
111	ORR, Dylan		SR	728	Franklin			103	18:39.80	2:39.8	6:13.3	3:51.8	
112	DILWORTH, Graham	SO	744	Glenelg				104	18:40.08	2:40.1	6:13.4	3:51.9	
113	HUNG, Brian		SR	797	James Hubert Blake		105	18:45.37	2:45.4	6:15.1	3:53.0	
114	MADDEN, Ian		SR	765	Great Mills			106	18:45.56	2:45.6	6:15.2	3:53.0	
115	CARMONA, John Paul	SO	753	Gov. Thomas Johnson		107	18:45.74	2:45.8	6:15.2	3:53.1	
116	WHITEMAN, Noah		JR	856	Northeast			108	18:46.89	2:46.9	6:15.6	3:53.3	
117	MCDANAL, Kevin		SO	770	Great Mills			109	18:47.62	2:47.7	6:15.9	3:53.5	
118	PARTS, Cory		FR	962	Towson				110	18:48.36	2:48.4	6:16.1	3:53.6	
119	WAGNER, Shane		JR	999	Westminster			111	18:49.09	2:49.1	6:16.4	3:53.8	
120	WILD, Jake		JR	766	Great Mills			112	18:49.46	2:49.5	6:16.5	3:53.8	
121	ZIEGLER, Justin		SO	661	Centennial			113	18:50.32	2:50.4	6:16.8	3:54.0	
122	ERVIN, Patrick		SR	862	Northern-Calvert High School	114	18:55.83	2:55.9	6:18.6	3:55.2	
123	LAHMANN, Cole		JR	745	Glenelg				115	18:56.02	2:56.1	6:18.7	3:55.2	
124	BAIRD, Aidan		SR	786	Huntingtown High School		116	18:56.13	2:56.2	6:18.7	3:55.2	
125	SWEANEY, Ethan		FR	854	North Harford			117	18:58.29	2:58.3	6:19.4	3:55.7	
126	MYERS, Isaiah		JR	756	Gov. Thomas Johnson		118	18:58.67	2:58.7	6:19.6	3:55.7	
127	MEADOWS, Josh		SR	643	C. Milton Wright		119	18:59.38	2:59.4	6:19.8	3:55.9	
128	COTOIA, Kyle		JR	997	Westminster			120	19:00.21	3:00.3	6:20.1	3:56.1	
129	FAIRBANKS, Matthew	SR	981	Urbana				121	19:00.75	3:00.8	6:20.2	3:56.2	
130	BURGESS, Ryan		SR	709	Edgewood			122	19:01.24	3:01.3	6:20.4	3:56.3	
131	GEESAMAN, Joshua	FR	624	Atholton			123	19:01.83	3:01.9	6:20.6	3:56.4	
132	KAVANAGH, Lane		JR	849	North Harford			124	19:02.50	3:02.5	6:20.8	3:56.5	
133	HUANG, Andrew		SR	686	Col. Zadok Magruder		125	19:02.59	3:02.6	6:20.9	3:56.6	
134	WILSON, Otto		JR	610	Aberdeen			126	19:03.51	3:03.6	6:21.2	3:56.8	
135	TROMBLE, Seon		JR	734	Franklin			127	19:03.75	3:03.8	6:21.3	3:56.8	
136	LIIVA, Aaron		SR	802	James Hubert Blake		128	19:05.17	3:05.2	6:21.7	3:57.1	
137	HUDDLE, John		SR	799	James Hubert Blake		129	19:05.51	3:05.6	6:21.8	3:57.2	
138	CARIOTI, Brandon	SR	984	Urbana				130	19:05.60	3:05.6	6:21.9	3:57.2	
139	ISAACSON, Jacob		JR	866	Northern-Calvert High School	131	19:06.23	3:06.3	6:22.1	3:57.3	
140	NUNGESTER, Brayden	SR	857	Northeast			132	19:06.46	3:06.5	6:22.2	3:57.4	
141	FLORES, Douglas		JR	1014	Wheaton High School		133	19:07.58	3:07.6	6:22.5	3:57.6	
142	ALLRED, Clayton		SO	846	North Harford			134	19:07.73	3:07.8	6:22.6	3:57.6	
143	HAVEL, Mirek		SR	642	C. Milton Wright		135	19:10.98	3:11.0	6:23.7	3:58.3	
144	DELARIVA, Sebastian	JR	812	Lansdowne			136	19:11.53	3:11.6	6:23.8	3:58.4	
145	MADSEN, Cole		JR	982	Urbana				137	19:12.37	3:12.4	6:24.1	3:58.6	
146	TRIVEDI, Devin		SO	983	Urbana				138	19:12.61	3:12.7	6:24.2	3:58.6	
147	CORBAUGH, Jack		JR	886	Oakdale				139	19:14.16	3:14.2	6:24.7	3:59.0	
148	WATSON, Dylan		SR	788	Huntingtown High School		140	19:14.44	3:14.5	6:24.8	3:59.0	
149	SCHLINING, Michael		836	Mt Hebron			141	19:16.72	3:16.8	6:25.6	3:59.5	
150	STARKLFF, Sean		SO	608	Aberdeen			142	19:20.52	3:20.6	6:26.8	4:00.3	
151	JACKSON, Nathan		JR	789	Huntingtown High School		143	19:20.78	3:20.8	6:26.9	4:00.3	
152	OLSEN, Byron		JR	680	Col. Zadok Magruder		144	19:24.28	3:24.3	6:28.1	4:01.1	
153	DWIGGINS, Cole		JR	746	Glenelg				145	19:24.68	3:24.7	6:28.2	4:01.1	
154	HYATT, Sean		JR	727	Franklin			146	19:26.36	3:26.4	6:28.8	4:01.5	
155	WOMACK, Judah		JR	939	South Hagerstown		147	19:26.68	3:26.7	6:28.9	4:01.5	
156	WILSON, Ian		JR	800	James Hubert Blake		148	19:27.03	3:27.1	6:29.0	4:01.6	
157	MASSEY, Robert		JR	858	Northeast			149	19:30.14	3:30.2	6:30.0	4:02.3	
158	TRINH, Harry		JR	814	Lansdowne			150	19:30.99	3:31.0	6:30.3	4:02.4	
159	LOHR, Reece		SR	867	Northern-Calvert High School	151	19:32.02	3:32.1	6:30.7	4:02.7	
160	MONTGOMERY, Issac	SR	936	South Hagerstown		152	19:32.93	3:33.0	6:31.0	4:02.8	
161	SPURLOCK, Lane		JR	754	Gov. Thomas Johnson		153	19:40.02	3:40.1	6:33.3	4:04.3	
162	YANKANICH, Fynn		FR	872	Northern-Calvert High School	154	19:40.40	3:40.4	6:33.5	4:04.4	
163	BECKER, Eric		SO	622	Atholton			155	19:45.86	3:45.9	6:35.3	4:05.5	
164	WOLF, Dyllon		JR	787	Huntingtown High School		156	19:46.15	3:46.2	6:35.4	4:05.6	
165	HARVEY, Jared		SO	937	South Hagerstown		157	19:48.39	3:48.4	6:36.1	4:06.0	
166	GOODRICH, Josh		JR	755	Gov. Thomas Johnson		158	19:48.49	3:48.5	6:36.2	4:06.1	
167	BENSON, Tj		SR	859	Northeast			159	19:50.86	3:50.9	6:37.0	4:06.6	
168	HOLLINGSWORTH, John	JR	774	Great Mills			160	19:52.95	3:53.0	6:37.7	4:07.0	
169	ARENDS, Zachary		SR	764	Great Mills			161	19:53.27	3:53.3	6:37.8	4:07.1	
170	SHEPPARD, Michael	SO	938	South Hagerstown		162	19:57.14	3:57.2	6:39.0	4:07.9	
171	HAYDEN, Griffin		SO	747	Glenelg				163	19:58.02	3:58.1	6:39.3	4:08.0	
172	LOPEZ, Douglas		JR	1012	Wheaton High School		164	19:58.71	3:58.8	6:39.6	4:08.2	
173	MCGRAW, Jeremy		SR	793	Huntingtown High School		165	20:01.87	4:01.9	6:40.6	4:08.8	
174	GADOLA, Ryan		JR	683	Col. Zadok Magruder		166	20:17.77	4:17.8	6:45.9	4:12.1	
175	NADEEM, Farhan		JR	681	Col. Zadok Magruder		167	20:18.29	4:18.3	6:46.1	4:12.2	
176	SERRANO, Andrew		JR	716	Edgewood			168	20:28.27	4:28.3	6:49.4	4:14.3	
177	JOHNSON, Mark		SO	712	Edgewood			169	20:28.43	4:28.5	6:49.5	4:14.3	
178	TROUNG, Nhan-An		SR	676	Col. Zadok Magruder		170	20:32.07	4:32.1	6:50.7	4:15.1	
179	FOUSE, Nathan		SO	1013	Wheaton High School		171	20:32.27	4:32.3	6:50.8	4:15.1	
180	MCVEIGH, Matthew	SR	804	James Hubert Blake		172	20:39.41	4:39.5	6:53.1	4:16.6	
181	CRAWFORD, Carter	SO	748	Glenelg				173	20:39.90	4:39.9	6:53.3	4:16.7	
182	LUU, Lindon		FR	685	Col. Zadok Magruder		174	20:50.58	4:50.6	6:56.9	4:18.9	
183	MURPHY, Zander		SO	714	Edgewood			175	20:52.39	4:52.4	6:57.5	4:19.3	
184	SUPRENANT, Sunil	SO	803	James Hubert Blake		176	21:02.67	5:02.7	7:00.9	4:21.4	
185	MURPHY, Evan		SR	677	Col. Zadok Magruder		177	21:02.83	5:02.9	7:00.9	4:21.5	
186	BYERS, Henry		JR	601	Aberdeen			178	21:32.84	5:32.9	7:10.9	4:27.7	
187	KEFFALAS, Dominic	SO	861	Northeast			179	21:34.38	5:34.4	7:11.5	4:28.0	
188	DIDDLEMEYER, Ethan	FR	860	Northeast			180	21:38.94	5:39.0	7:13.0	4:28.9	
189	STRAWBRIDGE, George	SO	609	Aberdeen			181	21:45.72	5:45.8	7:15.2	4:30.3	
190	GRAD, Andrew		SO	711	Edgewood			182	22:10.32	6:10.4	7:23.4	4:35.4	
191	ROBLEDO, Issac		JR	607	Aberdeen			183	22:14.47	6:14.5	7:24.8	4:36.3	
192	AYOMILEKAN, Adediji	FR	707	Edgewood			184	22:24.21	6:24.3	7:28.1	4:38.3	
193	COLLINS, Peyton		SO	811	Lansdowne			185	22:43.17	6:43.2	7:34.4	4:42.2	
194	HOBBS, Cameron		FR	604	Aberdeen			186	22:44.67	6:44.7	7:34.9	4:42.5	
195	BLOOM, Brendon		JR	810	Lansdowne			187	24:02.78	8:02.8	8:00.9	4:58.7	




Race #3

WOMEN	(2A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)


Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	Hereford			52	2-4-7-13-26(37)(38)		1:41:10	
2	Catoctin			92	3-9-12-16-52(86)(88)		1:44:41	
3	Marriotts Ridge			108	10-17-23-27-31(53)		1:46:22	
4	Century				112	5-15-22-24-46(54)(61)		1:46:08	
5	Winters Mill			115	6-19-28-29-33(57)(71)		1:46:16	
6	South Carroll			194	14-21-42-50-67(72)(80)		1:51:12	
7	Liberty				209*	34-40-43-44-48(66)(69)		1:51:28	
8	Kent Island			209*	8-11-55-62-73(95)(114)		1:51:52	
9	Calvert				214	18-32-49-56-59(60)		1:52:00	
10	Rising Sun			215	25-36-45-51-58(79)(90)		1:51:51	
11	Patuxent			319	1-41-75-89-113(123)		1:58:19	
12	Carver A&T			351	30-63-74-81-103(104)(106)	2:01:00	
13	Queen Anne's			359	20-70-84-92-93(105)(112)	2:01:58	
14	North Caroline			361	47-68-77-78-91(107)(109)	2:01:39	
15	Fallston			379	35-64-83-98-99(108)(117)	2:02:56	
16	Southern-AA			426	39-94-96-97-100(111)(116)	2:05:55	
17	LaPlata				490	85-87-101-102-115(127)		2:10:54	
18	Western Tech			518	65-82-122-124-125(126)		2:18:04	
19	Largo				543	76-110-118-119-120(121)		2:17:19	

*Tiebreakers

Liberty				34	40	43	44	48	66	69	
Kent Island			8	11	55	62	73	95	114	
		
	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================
1	HALEY, Jackson		SR	476	Patuxent			1	18:19.52	---	6:06.5	3:47.6	
2	WESOLOWSKI, Kelly	SR	344	Hereford			2	18:42.38	0:23.4	6:14.1	3:52.4	
3	WEBSTER, Julien		SR	266	Catoctin			3	19:21.28	1:02.3	6:27.1	4:00.4	
4	KONKUS, Emily		SO	350	Hereford			4	19:56.87	1:37.9	6:39.0	4:07.8	
5	POULTON, Natalie	JR	273	Century				5	20:00.64	1:41.7	6:40.2	4:08.6	
6	KARTALIA, Emma		SR	584	Winters Mill			6	20:00.96	1:42.0	6:40.3	4:08.6	
7	SHEARER, Kelly		JR	348	Hereford			7	20:08.29	1:49.3	6:42.8	4:10.2	
8	CONNELLY, Molly		SO	368	Kent Island			8	20:11.45	1:52.5	6:43.8	4:10.8	
9	CALDWELL, Reilly	SR	445	Middletown			--	20:16.27	1:57.3	6:45.4	4:11.8	
10	PERELLA, Lillie		SR	267	Catoctin			9	20:30.65	2:11.7	6:50.2	4:14.8	
11	BINGHAM, Molly		JR	431	Marriotts Ridge			10	20:33.96	2:15.0	6:51.3	4:15.5	
12	FINE, Amanda		SR	367	Kent Island			11	20:43.67	2:24.7	6:54.6	4:17.5	
13	BERTOLETTE, Megan	FR	553	Walkersville			--	20:49.60	2:30.6	6:56.5	4:18.7	
14	STRICKLAND, Emma	FR	269	Catoctin			12	20:52.76	2:33.8	6:57.6	4:19.4	
15	BURKOSKI, Nicole	JR	347	Hereford			13	20:55.04	2:36.1	6:58.3	4:19.8	
16	ANDERSON, Jamie		JR	515	South Carroll			14	20:58.07	2:39.1	6:59.4	4:20.5	
17	ARENA, Avery		SR	274	Century				15	21:01.54	2:42.6	7:00.5	4:21.2	
18	WALDRON, Rachel		SO	268	Catoctin			16	21:01.60	2:42.6	7:00.5	4:21.2	
19	CHAVERINI, GRace 	JR	462	Oakland	Mills			--	21:05.54	2:46.6	7:01.8	4:22.0	
20	DANDRIDGE, Tess		FR	432	Marriotts Ridge			17	21:06.55	2:47.6	7:02.2	4:22.2	
21	FRIEDEL, Sydney		SO	231	Calvert				18	21:07.97	2:49.0	7:02.7	4:22.5	
22	JILLSON, Casey		FR	586	Winters Mill			19	21:09.84	2:50.9	7:03.3	4:22.9	
23	GATES, Emily		SR	494	Queen Anne's			20	21:11.60	2:52.6	7:03.9	4:23.3	
24	RUCKEL, Sydney		SR	516	South Carroll			21	21:15.12	2:56.2	7:05.0	4:24.0	
25	YOCKMAN, Emma		SO	279	Century				22	21:15.21	2:56.3	7:05.1	4:24.0	
26	FREDERICK, Hannah	SR	433	Marriotts Ridge			23	21:18.31	2:59.4	7:06.1	4:24.7	
27	BRODSKY, Colby		JR	276	Century				24	21:21.00	3:02.0	7:07.0	4:25.2	
28	WHEELER, Arianna	SR	508	Rising Sun			25	21:23.19	3:04.2	7:07.7	4:25.7	
29	ACE, Hannah		SR	343	Hereford			26	21:27.03	3:08.1	7:09.0	4:26.5	
30	LEVEY, Amanda		SO	436	Marriotts Ridge			27	21:28.89	3:09.9	7:09.6	4:26.9	
31	GEORGIANA, Delaney	SO	585	Winters Mill			28	21:29.19	3:10.2	7:09.7	4:26.9	
32	WILCOX, Caroline	SR	587	Winters Mill			29	21:38.49	3:19.5	7:12.8	4:28.8	
33	LIEPINYA, Diana		JR	252	Carver A&T			30	21:50.70	3:31.7	7:16.9	4:31.4	
34	YOUNTS, Sara		JR	434	Marriotts Ridge			31	21:53.80	3:34.8	7:17.9	4:32.0	
35	MILLER, Lauren		SR	232	Calvert				32	21:54.25	3:35.3	7:18.1	4:32.1	
36	MURPHY, Julia		SR	588	Winters Mill			33	21:56.55	3:37.6	7:18.8	4:32.6	
37	RAINEY, Lilly		SO	402	Liberty				34	21:58.18	3:39.2	7:19.4	4:32.9	
38	HONDROGIANNI, Nicole	SR	312	Fallston			35	21:59.06	3:40.1	7:19.7	4:33.1	
39	WHEELER, Emma		SR	509	Rising Sun			36	22:00.01	3:41.1	7:20.0	4:33.3	
40	HOLDBROOK, Olivia	JR	349	Hereford			37	22:01.92	3:43.0	7:20.6	4:33.7	
41	BEHAN, Lillian		JR	346	Hereford			38	22:02.96	3:44.0	7:21.0	4:33.9	
42	CHANCE, sophie		JR	529	Southern-AA			39	22:10.93	3:52.0	7:23.6	4:35.6	
43	ZIETOWSKI, Jenna	FR	404	Liberty				40	22:11.78	3:52.8	7:23.9	4:35.7	
44	DETRICK, Skylar		SO	583	Williamsport			--	22:15.90	3:56.9	7:25.3	4:36.6	
45	SMITH, Nicole		JR	470	Patuxent			41	22:17.29	3:58.3	7:25.8	4:36.9	
46	LAUSCH, Anna		JR	517	South Carroll			42	22:18.83	3:59.9	7:26.3	4:37.2	
47	LANSINGER, Natalie	JR	403	Liberty				43	22:19.50	4:00.5	7:26.5	4:37.3	
48	HATFIELD-CARR, GRace 	SR	406	Liberty				44	22:21.59	4:02.6	7:27.2	4:37.8	
49	CEASE, Emma		SO	510	Rising Sun			45	22:29.44	4:10.5	7:29.8	4:39.4	
50	DEESE, Sarah		FR	278	Century				46	22:29.49	4:10.5	7:29.8	4:39.4	
51	REYNOLDS, Sierra	FR	447	North Caroline			47	22:34.97	4:16.0	7:31.7	4:40.5	
52	RONAGHAN, Kaitlyn	SR	405	Liberty				48	22:36.04	4:17.1	7:32.0	4:40.8	
53	BRENNEN, Kayla		SO	233	Calvert				49	22:37.98	4:19.0	7:32.7	4:41.2	
54	TRAIL, Sarah		FR	521	South Carroll			50	22:39.34	4:20.4	7:33.1	4:41.4	
55	MISCHKE, Lilianna	SR	416	Loch Raven			--	22:40.08	4:21.1	7:33.4	4:41.6	
56	LEE, Danielle		SR	511	Rising Sun			51	22:48.76	4:29.8	7:36.3	4:43.4	
57	RAMIREZ, Yailynn	FR	460	North	East			--	22:49.09	4:30.1	7:36.4	4:43.5	
58	BRAITHWAITE, Kia	SR	270	Catoctin			52	22:54.08	4:35.1	7:38.0	4:44.5	
59	YUAN, Christine		SR	437	Marriotts Ridge			53	22:55.08	4:36.1	7:38.4	4:44.7	
60	MONTGOMERY, Shaye	SR	277	Century				54	22:57.65	4:38.7	7:39.2	4:45.2	
61	MACK, Claire		JR	370	Kent Island			55	23:06.07	4:47.1	7:42.0	4:47.0	
62	JOHNSON, Alexis		JR	236	Calvert				56	23:07.04	4:48.1	7:42.3	4:47.2	
63	KARTALIA, Annie		FR	589	Winters Mill			57	23:08.41	4:49.5	7:42.8	4:47.5	
64	MATTHEWS, Hannah	SO	513	Rising Sun			58	23:09.52	4:50.6	7:43.2	4:47.7	
65	DODSWORTH, Emma		SR	237	Calvert				59	23:12.76	4:53.8	7:44.3	4:48.4	
66	BEITLER, Sarah		SO	461	North	East			--	23:19.70	5:00.7	7:46.6	4:49.8	
67	CUMMINGS, Skye		SR	574	Westlake			--	23:19.80	5:00.8	7:46.6	4:49.8	
68	DOUGLAS, Brittney	SO	235	Calvert				60	23:21.56	5:02.6	7:47.2	4:50.2	
69	LANG, Kara		SO	275	Century				61	23:21.82	5:02.9	7:47.3	4:50.2	
70	CLAGGETT, Hannah	FR	369	Kent Island			62	23:21.84	5:02.9	7:47.3	4:50.2	
71	RAY, Annie		SR	304	Easton				--	23:24.30	5:05.3	7:48.1	4:50.7	
72	RIGGS, Emma		SR	246	Carver A&T			63	23:28.68	5:09.7	7:49.6	4:51.7	
73	LANE, Emily		SR	417	Loch Raven			--	23:49.19	5:30.2	7:56.4	4:55.9	
74	STEVENS, Julianna	JR	313	Fallston			64	23:50.87	5:31.9	7:57.0	4:56.2	
75	OWOJUYIGBE, Tobiloba	JR	557	Western Tech			65	23:51.05	5:32.1	7:57.0	4:56.3	
76	HUBER, Greta		JR	407	Liberty				66	23:51.81	5:32.9	7:57.3	4:56.4	
77	ASHLEY, Sydney		FR	520	South Carroll			67	23:59.78	5:40.8	7:59.9	4:58.1	
78	DOWD, Claire		JR	303	Easton				--	24:00.73	5:41.8	8:00.2	4:58.3	
79	HANNEGAN, Megan		SR	448	North Caroline			68	24:01.78	5:42.8	8:00.6	4:58.5	
80	NASTOS, Annie		JR	408	Liberty				69	24:06.68	5:47.7	8:02.2	4:59.5	
81	PECK, Taylor		JR	496	Queen Anne's			70	24:10.54	5:51.6	8:03.5	5:00.3	
82	TREES, Brittany		SR	418	Loch Raven			--	24:18.00	5:59.0	8:06.0	5:01.9	
83	SCHERR, Veronica	SR	590	Winters Mill			71	24:21.84	6:02.9	8:07.3	5:02.7	
84	WALL, Julia		FR	519	South Carroll			72	24:24.40	6:05.4	8:08.1	5:03.2	
85	WILLARD, Caroline	SR	371	Kent Island			73	24:28.06	6:09.1	8:09.4	5:03.9	
86	ROUNDTREE, Laurel	JR	249	Carver A&T			74	24:28.77	6:09.8	8:09.6	5:04.1	
87	WILLEY, Justine		FR	472	Patuxent			75	24:29.83	6:10.9	8:09.9	5:04.3	
88	MARCELLINO, Karson	SO	288	Eastern Technica High School	--	24:35.28	6:16.3	8:11.8	5:05.4	
89	NELSON, London			395	Largo				76	24:38.29	6:19.3	8:12.8	5:06.1	
90	LEWIS, Emily		SO	446	North Caroline			77	24:38.43	6:19.5	8:12.8	5:06.1	
91	JOSSELYN, Hannia	FR	449	North Caroline			78	24:39.97	6:21.0	8:13.3	5:06.4	
92	HARKEY, GRace FR		512	Rising Sun			79	24:44.48	6:25.5	8:14.8	5:07.3	
93	LOWMAN, Maya		JR	518	South Carroll			80	24:49.34	6:30.4	8:16.4	5:08.4	
94	CHEN, Veronica		SR	247	Carver A&T			81	24:49.53	6:30.6	8:16.5	5:08.4	
95	JOHNSON, Krys		FR	559	Western Tech			82	24:52.62	6:33.7	8:17.5	5:09.0	
96	HOWARD, Lindsay		JR	314	Fallston			83	25:00.41	6:41.5	8:20.1	5:10.6	
97	WILSON, Madeline	SR	495	Queen Anne's			84	25:05.13	6:46.2	8:21.7	5:11.6	
98	BROWN, Hasanya		JR	381	LaPlata				85	25:06.61	6:47.7	8:22.2	5:11.9	
99	HINES, Asia		JR	327	Gwynn	Park			--	25:07.19	6:48.2	8:22.4	5:12.0	
100	DART, Olivia		SO	272	Catoctin			86	25:17.05	6:58.1	8:25.7	5:14.1	
101	COX, Mikayla			384	LaPlata				87	25:20.89	7:01.9	8:27.0	5:14.9	
102	CASPERSON, Samantha	JR	271	Catoctin			88	25:32.25	7:13.3	8:30.7	5:17.2	
103	MORGAN, Mackenzie		473	Patuxent			89	25:38.30	7:19.3	8:32.8	5:18.5	
104	FORSMARK, Julia		FR	514	Rising Sun			90	25:40.35	7:21.4	8:33.4	5:18.9	
105	CALLOWAY, Natalie	SO	450	North Caroline			91	25:43.43	7:24.5	8:34.5	5:19.5	
106	SWEETAK, GRace 		SO	497	Queen Anne's			92	25:44.83	7:25.9	8:34.9	5:19.8	
107	REDPATH, Julia		SO	498	Queen Anne's			93	25:45.02	7:26.1	8:35.0	5:19.9	
108	CLARK, Elizabeth	JR	1376	Southern-AA			94	25:46.09	7:27.1	8:35.4	5:20.1	
109	KENDALL, Olivia		SO	372	Kent Island			95	25:48.72	7:29.8	8:36.2	5:20.6	
110	KEENAN, Cassandra	SR	1378	Southern-AA			96	25:54.57	7:35.6	8:38.2	5:21.9	
111	ROSE, Alyssa			531	Southern-AA			97	25:58.60	7:39.6	8:39.5	5:22.7	
112	KUDLA, sophia		SR	315	Fallston			98	26:01.09	7:42.1	8:40.4	5:23.2	
113	ELLINGTON, Kristen	FR	317	Fallston			99	26:03.80	7:44.8	8:41.3	5:23.8	
114	BROWN, Makayla		SO	292	Eastern Technica High School	--	26:04.77	7:45.8	8:41.6	5:24.0	
115	VANCORY, Chloe			530	Southern-AA			100	26:04.81	7:45.9	8:41.6	5:24.0	
116	TYO, Katherine			382	LaPlata				101	26:08.11	7:49.2	8:42.7	5:24.7	
117	COLLINS, Alexis			383	LaPlata				102	26:08.56	7:49.6	8:42.9	5:24.8	
118	GREEN, Alyssa		SR	248	Carver A&T			103	26:21.46	8:02.5	8:47.2	5:27.4	
119	MERCIS, Liora		SO	254	Carver A&T			104	26:25.13	8:06.2	8:48.4	5:28.2	
120	WILSON, Natalie		JR	499	Queen Anne's			105	26:29.36	8:10.4	8:49.8	5:29.1	
121	MENKES, Madeline	FR	255	Carver A&T			106	26:31.15	8:12.2	8:50.4	5:29.4	
122	SAATHOFF, Katie		JR	452	North Caroline			107	26:47.79	8:28.8	8:55.9	5:32.9	
123	KASSIR, Natalie		SR	316	Fallston			108	26:48.15	8:29.2	8:56.1	5:33.0	
124	GAUCK, Hailey		FR	451	North Caroline			109	26:49.44	8:30.5	8:56.5	5:33.2	
125	INCOOM, Janice			396	Largo				110	27:09.36	8:50.4	9:03.1	5:37.3	
126	BRUMLEY, Caitlin		532	Southern-AA			111	27:21.33	9:02.4	9:07.1	5:39.8	
127	TARR, Jessica		SO	500	Queen Anne's			112	27:23.13	9:04.2	9:07.7	5:40.2	
128	OSTER, Mary			474	Patuxent			113	27:33.79	9:14.8	9:11.3	5:42.4	
129	GATELY, Mary		SR	373	Kent Island			114	27:38.99	9:20.0	9:13.0	5:43.5	
130	QUARTENERO, Erin		385	LaPlata				115	28:09.14	9:50.2	9:23.0	5:49.7	
131	BRANNON, Alayna		JR	1375	Southern-AA			116	28:22.30	10:03.3	9:27.4	5:52.4	
132	GUDE, Rosalie		JR	318	Fallston			117	28:24.40	10:05.4	9:28.1	5:52.9	
133	SHAW, Suquia			399	Largo				118	28:26.39	10:07.4	9:28.8	5:53.3	
134	CHAMBERS, Kendra		397	Largo				119	28:26.63	10:07.7	9:28.9	5:53.3	
135	CHAMBERS, Orlandra		400	Largo				120	28:37.92	10:19.0	9:32.6	5:55.7	
136	JOHNSON, Jazmyn			398	Largo				121	28:40.72	10:21.8	9:33.6	5:56.3	
137	JONES, Kiara		SR	556	Western Tech			122	28:43.85	10:24.9	9:34.6	5:56.9	
138	DI-IBOR, Lotachukwu	SO	290	Eastern Technica High School	--	28:57.36	10:38.4	9:39.1	5:59.7	
139	ROLLINS, Cassidy		475	Patuxent			123	28:59.01	10:40.1	9:39.7	6:00.0	
140	LEPUS, Sabrina		SR	287	Eastern Technica High School	--	29:17.89	10:58.9	9:46.0	6:04.0	
141	CHEATHAM, Kalynn	SR	555	Western Tech			124	30:13.47	11:54.5	10:04.5	6:15.5	
142	OH, Yoonmi		FR	560	Western Tech			125	30:22.29	12:03.3	10:07.4	6:17.3	
143	KIGURU, Joy		SO	558	Western Tech			126	30:45.34	12:26.4	10:15.1	6:22.1	
144	SCROGGINS, Kelly		387	LaPlata				127	30:54.86	12:35.9	10:18.3	6:24.0	
	CONLEY, Brooke		SR	435	Marriotts Ridge			--	DNF	---	---	---	



Race #4

MEN	(2A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	Liberty				42	3-5-6-13-15(34)(45)		1:23:53	
2	Century				85	8-10-16-23-28(31)(36)		1:26:20	
3	Calvert				114	2-12-27-33-40(69)(87)		1:27:09	
4	Oakland	Mills			124	7-17-19-39-42(58)(65)		1:27:42	
5	Kent Island			154	11-14-30-43-56(123)(129)	1:28:29	
6	Winters Mill			174	9-20-35-51-59(89)(94)		1:28:59	
7	South Carroll			183	25-26-32-38-62(72)(79)		1:29:51	
8	Hereford			251	41-46-47-54-63(70)(84)		1:31:30	
9	Southern-AA			279	18-24-61-80-96(105)(137)	1:31:54	
10	Eastern Technica High School	308	1-29-77-99-102(138)		1:32:09	
11	Fallston			318	22-68-71-74-83(86)(91)		1:33:03	
12	Marriotts Ridge			375	57-67-81-82-88(97)(106)		1:34:21	
13	Harford Technical		380	49-50-73-100-108(119)(146)	1:35:00	
14	LaPlata				399	37-76-90-92-104(113)(149)	1:35:24	
15	Elkton				402	53-64-78-95-112(154)		1:35:33	
16	Patuxent			446	21-93-101-115-116(117)(125)	1:37:43	
17	Westlake			495	4-48-122-160-161(162)(163)	1:41:59	
18	Paul Laurence Dunbar		501	44-55-110-134-158		1:40:37	
19	Henry E Lackey			510	52-103-107-120-128(140)(141)	1:39:46	
20	North Caroline			534	60-85-118-135-136(143)(144)	1:40:44	
21	Loch Raven			579	66-109-126-131-147(150)(153)	1:42:46	
22	Queen Anne's			603	111-114-121-127-130(133)(139)	1:43:23	
23	Sparrows Point High School	670	98-124-145-151-152(164)(165)	1:46:50	
24	Western Tech			699	75-142-156-159-167(168)(169)	1:50:54	
25	Carver A&T			758	132-148-155-157-166		1:53:02	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================
1	BARANOSKI, Taylor	SR	294	Eastern Technica High School	1	16:03.88	---	5:21.3	3:19.6	
2	DIEHL, Justin		SO	238	Calvert				2	16:18.71	0:15.8	5:26.2	3:22.6	
3	TILSON, Nick		SR	409	Liberty				3	16:21.98	0:19.0	5:27.3	3:23.3	
4	HALL, Jay		JR	575	Westlake			4	16:25.76	0:22.8	5:28.6	3:24.1	
5	SAXON, Daniel		SO	410	Liberty				5	16:32.82	0:29.9	5:30.9	3:25.6	
6	LEMASTER, John		JR	411	Liberty				6	16:42.03	0:39.1	5:34.0	3:27.5	
7	NAVARRO, Joey		SR	463	Oakland	Mills			7	16:47.99	0:45.0	5:36.0	3:28.7	
8	SPERA, Jacob		JR	281	Century				8	16:48.12	0:45.2	5:36.0	3:28.7	
9	CAPLES, Devon		SR	591	Winters Mill			9	16:50.20	0:47.2	5:36.7	3:29.2	
10	JOHNSON, Theo		SO	284	Century				10	16:55.62	0:52.7	5:38.5	3:30.3	
11	SANCHEZ, Erick		JR	375	Kent Island			11	16:59.73	0:56.8	5:39.9	3:31.1	
12	DODSWORTH, John		JR	239	Calvert				12	17:03.95	1:01.0	5:41.3	3:32.0	
13	MINER, Andrew		SR	412	Liberty				13	17:05.84	1:02.9	5:41.9	3:32.4	
14	NICHOLS, Brandon	JR	374	Kent Island			14	17:07.48	1:04.5	5:42.5	3:32.7	
15	STEWART, Connor		FR	413	Liberty				15	17:09.68	1:06.7	5:43.2	3:33.2	
16	FENTON, Zack		SO	282	Century				16	17:14.24	1:11.3	5:44.7	3:34.1	
17	NGUYEN, Jared		JR	464	Oakland	Mills			17	17:14.58	1:11.6	5:44.9	3:34.2	
18	ANASTASI, Anthony	SR	533	Southern-AA			18	17:18.78	1:15.8	5:46.3	3:35.1	
19	EILAND	II, Frederick	SO	465	Oakland	Mills			19	17:22.74	1:19.8	5:47.6	3:35.9	
20	GORE, Sean		JR	592	Winters Mill			20	17:27.55	1:24.6	5:49.2	3:36.9	
21	JONES, Brendan		JR	477	Patuxent			21	17:30.32	1:27.4	5:50.1	3:37.5	
22	DALY, Giles		FR	319	Fallston			22	17:31.56	1:28.6	5:50.5	3:37.7	
23	HUBER, Matt		SO	280	Century				23	17:33.53	1:30.6	5:51.2	3:38.1	
24	GREVIN, William			537	Southern-AA			24	17:36.84	1:33.9	5:52.3	3:38.8	
25	SCALZI, Chris		JR	522	South Carroll			25	17:40.16	1:37.2	5:53.4	3:39.5	
26	CAVE, Jason		SO	523	South Carroll			26	17:40.25	1:37.3	5:53.4	3:39.5	
27	ARIS, Ben		SO	241	Calvert				27	17:41.75	1:38.8	5:53.9	3:39.8	
28	RENEHAN, Sean		SR	283	Century				28	17:47.60	1:44.6	5:55.9	3:41.0	
29	WEEKS, Ryan		FR	302	Eastern Technica High School	29	17:48.86	1:45.9	5:56.3	3:41.3	
30	STANFIELD, Cade		SR	376	Kent Island			30	17:49.23	1:46.3	5:56.4	3:41.4	
31	HEBERT, Trever		SR	285	Century				31	17:53.21	1:50.3	5:57.7	3:42.2	
32	LAUSCH, Ben		FR	524	South Carroll			32	17:54.25	1:51.3	5:58.1	3:42.4	
33	WILLETT, Isaiah		SO	240	Calvert				33	17:56.79	1:53.8	5:58.9	3:42.9	
34	BEAUMIER, Jake		FR	414	Liberty				34	17:58.19	1:55.2	5:59.4	3:43.2	
35	POWELL, Evan		SR	597	Winters Mill			35	17:59.07	1:56.1	5:59.7	3:43.4	
36	LANG, Nathan		SO	286	Century				36	18:02.98	2:00.0	6:01.0	3:44.2	
37	WHITE, Gage		SR	388	LaPlata				37	18:03.91	2:01.0	6:01.3	3:44.4	
38	MEZEBISH, Remy		SR	526	South Carroll			38	18:04.08	2:01.1	6:01.4	3:44.4	
39	CHATTIN, Anders		JR	466	Oakland	Mills			39	18:06.37	2:03.4	6:02.1	3:44.9	
40	HARRIS, Ben		SR	242	Calvert				40	18:07.71	2:04.8	6:02.6	3:45.2	
41	SWEENEY, Dietrich	JR	357	Hereford			41	18:07.83	2:04.9	6:02.6	3:45.2	
42	BERNSTEIN, Joel		JR	467	Oakland	Mills			42	18:09.37	2:06.4	6:03.1	3:45.5	
43	PETERS, Shane		JR	378	Kent Island			43	18:10.33	2:07.4	6:03.4	3:45.7	
44	HAYNES, Cyrus		SR	484	Paul Laurence Dunbar		44	18:11.12	2:08.2	6:03.7	3:45.9	
45	HERTZ, Hayden		JR	415	Liberty				45	18:11.76	2:08.8	6:03.9	3:46.0	
46	TURNBAUGH, Sam		SR	361	Hereford			46	18:13.17	2:10.2	6:04.4	3:46.3	
47	CREEL, William		SR	362	Hereford			47	18:13.64	2:10.7	6:04.5	3:46.4	
48	HALL, Jett		JR	576	Westlake			48	18:13.70	2:10.7	6:04.6	3:46.4	
49	TAYLOR, Zachary		FR	330	Harford Technical		49	18:13.82	2:10.9	6:04.6	3:46.5	
50	TAYLOR, Daron		FR	329	Harford Technical		50	18:14.24	2:11.3	6:04.7	3:46.6	
51	FRANTZ, Jack		SO	593	Winters Mill			51	18:14.88	2:11.9	6:05.0	3:46.7	
52	DOBRY, Jacob		SR	336	Henry E Lackey			52	18:14.96	2:12.0	6:05.0	3:46.7	
53	SHREWSBURY, Evan	JR	305	Elkton				53	18:18.53	2:15.6	6:06.2	3:47.4	
54	COFFEY, Dillon		JR	356	Hereford			54	18:18.96	2:16.0	6:06.3	3:47.5	
55	WALLACE, Kadiv		SO	488	Paul Laurence Dunbar		55	18:20.80	2:17.8	6:06.9	3:47.9	
56	DONNELLY, Cade		SO	377	Kent Island			56	18:22.15	2:19.2	6:07.4	3:48.2	
57	STARKS, Luke		JR	442	Marriotts Ridge			57	18:22.51	2:19.6	6:07.5	3:48.3	
58	KOHN, Gavin		SR	469	Oakland	Mills			58	18:25.45	2:22.5	6:08.5	3:48.9	
59	DIDIO, Tad		FR	594	Winters Mill			59	18:26.76	2:23.8	6:08.9	3:49.1	
60	SMITH, Troy		JR	453	North Caroline			60	18:27.35	2:24.4	6:09.1	3:49.3	
61	HYNES, Griffin		JR	534	Southern-AA			61	18:30.81	2:27.9	6:10.3	3:50.0	
62	FLEMING, Jeffery	JR	528	South Carroll			62	18:32.10	2:29.1	6:10.7	3:50.2	
63	HOLBROOK, William	FR	363	Hereford			63	18:35.87	2:32.9	6:12.0	3:51.0	
64	SPAETH, Cameron		SO	306	Elkton				64	18:38.41	2:35.5	6:12.8	3:51.6	
65	PAZIN, Jack		JR	468	Oakland	Mills			65	18:39.75	2:36.8	6:13.2	3:51.8	
66	HARRIS, Garrett		JR	422	Loch Raven			66	18:40.66	2:37.7	6:13.6	3:52.0	
67	MALLOY, James		JR	441	Marriotts Ridge			67	18:41.16	2:38.2	6:13.7	3:52.1	
68	HEILAND, Jacob		SR	323	Fallston			68	18:44.36	2:41.4	6:14.8	3:52.8	
69	STAAB, Will		JR	554	Walkersville			--	18:46.52	2:43.6	6:15.5	3:53.2	
70	ARIS, Liam		SO	243	Calvert				69	18:47.32	2:44.4	6:15.8	3:53.4	
71	PINDALE, Ryan		SR	355	Hereford			70	18:48.34	2:45.4	6:16.1	3:53.6	
72	DAVIS, Russell		FR	321	Fallston			71	18:50.04	2:47.1	6:16.7	3:54.0	
73	TUNKEL, Ryan		JR	525	South Carroll			72	18:51.12	2:48.2	6:17.0	3:54.2	
74	DOOLEY, Shannon		SO	331	Harford Technical		73	18:52.78	2:49.8	6:17.6	3:54.5	
75	POMPLON, Jay		JR	320	Fallston			74	18:53.60	2:50.6	6:17.9	3:54.7	
76	SHOWEL, Vanison		SO	565	Western Tech			75	18:54.12	2:51.2	6:18.0	3:54.8	
77	KANE, Ethan			394	LaPlata				76	18:55.40	2:52.4	6:18.5	3:55.1	
78	SHEELY, Joseph		JR	296	Eastern Technica High School	77	18:57.55	2:54.6	6:19.2	3:55.5	
79	NERLINGER, Zach		SO	307	Elkton				78	18:58.36	2:55.4	6:19.5	3:55.7	
80	HUNT, Kerrington	JR	527	South Carroll			79	18:59.07	2:56.1	6:19.7	3:55.8	
81	HUTCHINS, Alexander		535	Southern-AA			80	18:59.41	2:56.5	6:19.8	3:55.9	
82	FARRELL, Ricky		JR	438	Marriotts Ridge			81	19:00.78	2:57.8	6:20.3	3:56.2	
83	ZHANG, David		JR	444	Marriotts Ridge			82	19:02.91	3:00.0	6:21.0	3:56.6	
84	FABULA, Nick		JR	322	Fallston			83	19:02.94	3:00.0	6:21.0	3:56.6	
85	RUHL, Evan		SR	326	Francis	Scott	Key		--	19:03.26	3:00.3	6:21.1	3:56.7	
86	AVILA, Nico		JR	360	Hereford			84	19:04.09	3:01.1	6:21.4	3:56.9	
87	KATO, Mitchell		SR	454	North Caroline			85	19:05.36	3:02.4	6:21.8	3:57.1	
88	BROWN, Saxon		SO	324	Fallston			86	19:06.88	3:03.9	6:22.3	3:57.4	
89	MCCORISON, Andrew		244	Calvert				87	19:07.88	3:04.9	6:22.6	3:57.7	
90	WALCHKO, Nolan		FR	443	Marriotts Ridge			88	19:13.14	3:10.2	6:24.4	3:58.7	
91	HEYN, Pieter		JR	595	Winters Mill			89	19:16.08	3:13.1	6:25.4	3:59.4	
92	LOCKE, Steven			389	LaPlata				90	19:16.86	3:13.9	6:25.6	3:59.5	
93	O'DONALD, Jameson	SO	325	Fallston			91	19:18.47	3:15.5	6:26.2	3:59.8	
94	VARNELL, Noah			390	LaPlata				92	19:20.10	3:17.1	6:26.7	4:00.2	
95	HARRIS, Isaiah		SR	328	Gwynn	Park			--	19:20.31	3:17.4	6:26.8	4:00.2	
96	PARKS, Thomas			483	Patuxent			93	19:22.63	3:19.7	6:27.5	4:00.7	
97	BITZ, Brandon		SO	596	Winters Mill			94	19:24.25	3:21.3	6:28.1	4:01.0	
98	CLANCY, Nolan		SO	308	Elkton				95	19:26.05	3:23.1	6:28.7	4:01.4	
99	LUCAS, Will			536	Southern-AA			96	19:27.27	3:24.3	6:29.1	4:01.7	
100	KAGEL, Jared		JR	439	Marriotts Ridge			97	19:27.86	3:24.9	6:29.3	4:01.8	
101	HAMMOND, Max		SO	542	Sparrows Point High School	98	19:32.65	3:29.7	6:30.9	4:02.8	
102	SINGH, Sukhvir		JR	295	Eastern Technica High School	99	19:34.04	3:31.1	6:31.3	4:03.1	
103	CLENDANIEL, Jacob	SO	332	Harford Technical		100	19:40.83	3:37.9	6:33.6	4:04.5	
104	KALINS, Jared			479	Patuxent			101	19:41.82	3:38.9	6:33.9	4:04.7	
105	DIBUA, Ohiole		SR	293	Eastern Technica High School	102	19:44.66	3:41.7	6:34.9	4:05.3	
106	WRIGHT, Andrew			337	Henry E Lackey			103	19:46.22	3:43.3	6:35.4	4:05.6	
107	GRANGIER, Michael		392	LaPlata				104	19:46.87	3:43.9	6:35.6	4:05.7	
108	SHIFFER, Jackson		538	Southern-AA			105	19:50.70	3:47.7	6:36.9	4:06.5	
109	LOWE, Adam		SO	440	Marriotts Ridge			106	19:53.11	3:50.2	6:37.7	4:07.0	
110	BOLTON, Raymond			338	Henry E Lackey			107	19:57.29	3:54.3	6:39.1	4:07.9	
111	MOXEY, Chase		JR	334	Harford Technical		108	19:58.24	3:55.3	6:39.4	4:08.1	
112	IACONANGELO, Bryce	SO	424	Loch Raven			109	19:59.14	3:56.2	6:39.7	4:08.3	
113	GREEN, Keshawn		SO	487	Paul Laurence Dunbar		110	20:00.45	3:57.5	6:40.2	4:08.5	
114	CLARK, Braxton		SR	582	Wicomico			--	20:03.88	4:00.9	6:41.3	4:09.2	
115	BREWER, Andrew		JR	502	Queen Anne's			111	20:04.98	4:02.0	6:41.7	4:09.5	
116	VEGA, Tyler		FR	309	Elkton				112	20:10.92	4:08.0	6:43.6	4:10.7	
117	CONNOLLY, Tyler			391	LaPlata				113	20:13.00	4:10.0	6:44.3	4:11.1	
118	SCHMIDT, Kevin		JR	501	Queen Anne's			114	20:26.67	4:23.7	6:48.9	4:14.0	
119	SANCHEZ, Joshuah		481	Patuxent			115	20:27.25	4:24.3	6:49.1	4:14.1	
120	HILLMAN, Ethan			478	Patuxent			116	20:40.09	4:37.1	6:53.4	4:16.7	
121	LOWE, Cyrus			480	Patuxent			117	20:41.30	4:38.3	6:53.8	4:17.0	
122	UMANA, Melvin		SR	455	North Caroline			118	20:43.81	4:40.9	6:54.6	4:17.5	
123	GARNETT, Jacob		SR	333	Harford Technical		119	20:43.83	4:40.9	6:54.6	4:17.5	
124	BACHELOR, Garett		340	Henry E Lackey			120	20:46.63	4:43.7	6:55.5	4:18.1	
125	ADDIS, Tyler		FR	505	Queen Anne's			121	20:49.64	4:46.7	6:56.5	4:18.7	
126	JONES, Artez			577	Westlake			122	20:51.34	4:48.4	6:57.1	4:19.1	
127	PEREZ, Curtis		FR	380	Kent Island			123	20:54.20	4:51.2	6:58.1	4:19.7	
128	KIHN, Gavin		SO	543	Sparrows Point High School	124	20:54.82	4:51.9	6:58.3	4:19.8	
129	CONTI, Matthew			482	Patuxent			125	20:54.83	4:51.9	6:58.3	4:19.8	
130	MISCHKE, Liam		SO	427	Loch Raven			126	20:57.10	4:54.1	6:59.0	4:20.3	
131	LATHAM, Seth		FR	504	Queen Anne's			127	20:58.14	4:55.2	6:59.4	4:20.5	
132	HANGE, Shaun			339	Henry E Lackey			128	21:00.53	4:57.6	7:00.2	4:21.0	
133	FERRAGAMO, Benjamin	JR	379	Kent Island			129	21:01.66	4:58.7	7:00.6	4:21.2	
134	WRIGHT, Kelson		SO	503	Queen Anne's			130	21:03.16	5:00.2	7:01.1	4:21.5	
135	SESAY, Marco		SR	419	Loch Raven			131	21:06.11	5:03.2	7:02.0	4:22.1	
136	WAGNER, Eric		SO	262	Carver A&T			132	21:06.84	5:03.9	7:02.3	4:22.3	
137	MATT, Webster		SO	506	Queen Anne's			133	21:08.40	5:05.4	7:02.8	4:22.6	
138	LACKS, Darius		JR	491	Paul Laurence Dunbar		134	21:12.53	5:09.6	7:04.2	4:23.5	
139	SCHULTZ, Kyle		SR	456	North Caroline			135	21:12.53	5:09.6	7:04.2	4:23.5	
140	GONZALEZ, Anthony	SO	458	North Caroline			136	21:14.36	5:11.4	7:04.8	4:23.8	
141	NELSON, Conner			539	Southern-AA			137	21:14.61	5:11.7	7:04.9	4:23.9	
142	MOGOLLON, Anibal	SO	301	Eastern Technica High School	138	21:21.02	5:18.1	7:07.0	4:25.2	
143	PECK, Andrew		FR	507	Queen Anne's			139	21:27.68	5:24.7	7:09.2	4:26.6	
144	MONTEZ, Berry			342	Henry E Lackey			140	21:28.76	5:25.8	7:09.6	4:26.8	
145	BROWN, Torrin			341	Henry E Lackey			141	21:31.09	5:28.1	7:10.4	4:27.3	
146	PERRY, Jalen		JR	564	Western Tech			142	21:33.15	5:30.2	7:11.0	4:27.7	
147	LAYTON, Seth		JR	459	North Caroline			143	21:34.32	5:31.4	7:11.4	4:28.0	
148	SAMUELS, Will		JR	457	North Caroline			144	21:37.81	5:34.9	7:12.6	4:28.7	
149	HOENIG, Ethan		SR	546	Sparrows Point High School	145	21:49.83	5:46.9	7:16.6	4:31.2	
150	MCKINZIE, Clayton	SR	335	Harford Technical		146	22:01.46	5:58.5	7:20.5	4:33.6	
151	STEVENS, Tate		JR	423	Loch Raven			147	22:02.45	5:59.5	7:20.8	4:33.8	
152	DONATO, Elliott		SR	258	Carver A&T			148	22:10.34	6:07.4	7:23.4	4:35.4	
153	WRIGHT, Hayden			393	LaPlata				149	22:12.31	6:09.4	7:24.1	4:35.8	
154	ANTINONE, Luke	=	JR	421	Loch Raven			150	22:12.62	6:09.7	7:24.2	4:35.9	
155	BROFKA, Timothy		SR	540	Sparrows Point High School	151	22:15.70	6:12.7	7:25.2	4:36.5	
156	WOOLSTON, Riley		JR	544	Sparrows Point High School	152	22:16.12	6:13.2	7:25.4	4:36.6	
157	BAGSTER-COLLINS, Alex	SR	428	Loch Raven			153	22:19.11	6:16.2	7:26.4	4:37.2	
158	BECK, Jordan		SO	310	Elkton				154	22:24.22	6:21.3	7:28.1	4:38.3	
159	TAYLOR, Montana		FR	264	Carver A&T			155	22:34.68	6:31.7	7:31.6	4:40.5	
160	SHEETS, John		FR	571	Western Tech			156	22:34.73	6:31.8	7:31.6	4:40.5	
161	WILLIAMSON, Amir	SR	260	Carver A&T			157	22:40.83	6:37.9	7:33.6	4:41.7	
162	HAIR, Dytrell		SR	485	Paul Laurence Dunbar		158	22:51.99	6:49.0	7:37.3	4:44.1	
163	FAIR, Xavier		SO	566	Western Tech			159	23:11.14	7:08.2	7:43.7	4:48.0	
164	HURLEY, Tobias			579	Westlake			160	23:13.91	7:11.0	7:44.6	4:48.6	
165	MITCHELL, Jaquill		581	Westlake			161	23:14.11	7:11.2	7:44.7	4:48.6	
166	REID, Neko			580	Westlake			162	23:14.27	7:11.3	7:44.8	4:48.7	
167	ALCORN, Thomas			578	Westlake			163	23:15.13	7:12.2	7:45.0	4:48.8	
168	CROSS, Pete		SO	550	Sparrows Point High School	164	23:53.47	7:50.5	7:57.8	4:56.8	
169	CHAMERBLAIN, Tj		SO	547	Sparrows Point High School	165	24:08.28	8:05.3	8:02.8	4:59.9	
170	OWENS, Sam		SR	257	Carver A&T			166	24:28.78	8:25.8	8:09.6	5:04.1	
171	LEWIS, Mathew		SR	573	Western Tech			167	24:40.07	8:37.1	8:13.4	5:06.4	
172	WILLIAMS, Trent		SO	572	Western Tech			168	24:43.61	8:40.7	8:14.5	5:07.2	
173	MCGLOIN, Kian		JR	563	Western Tech			169	25:03.02	9:00.1	8:21.0	5:11.2	


Race #1

WOMEN	(1A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	Boonsboro			37	2-5-7-9-14(21)(25)		1:46:29	
2	Northern Garrett		51	1-3-10-17-20(27)(44)		1:47:39	
3	Smithsburg			77	6-11-16-18-26(30)(46)		1:51:16	
4	Patterson Mill			124	12-13-28-35-36(47)		1:56:05	
5	Bohemia Manor			150	15-29-31-32-43(51)		1:58:45	
6	Brunswick			151	4-19-37-41-50(54)(55)		1:58:32	
7	Cambridge-South Dorchester	160	22-23-34-39-42(52)		2:00:14	
8	Snow Hill			195	8-38-40-53-56(61)		2:03:58	
9	Perryville			223	24-45-48-49-57(60)(63)		2:07:49	
10	Pocomoke			276	33-58-59-62-64(65)(66)		2:15:35	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================
1	RHOTEN, Ana		SO	111	Northern Garrett		1	20:09.98	---	6:43.3	4:10.5	
2	HARPER, Camryn		JR	28	Boonsboro			2	20:38.38	0:28.4	6:52.8	4:16.4	
3	PARANDHAMAIA, Faith	JR	109	Northern Garrett		3	20:44.48	0:34.5	6:54.8	4:17.7	
4	MCGILLIVRAY, Elly	JR	50	Brunswick			4	20:44.95	0:35.0	6:55.0	4:17.8	
5	LUZIER, Maggie		JR	27	Boonsboro			5	20:48.11	0:38.2	6:56.0	4:18.4	
6	LINDSAY, Erica		SR	178	Smithsburg			6	21:00.67	0:50.7	7:00.2	4:21.0	
7	LUZIER, Makenna		SO	33	Boonsboro			7	21:22.19	1:12.2	7:07.4	4:25.5	
8	MCALLISTER, Emily	SR	198	Snow Hill			8	21:32.12	1:22.2	7:10.7	4:27.5	
9	JONES, Molly		SR	29	Boonsboro			9	21:32.43	1:22.5	7:10.8	4:27.6	
10	PECK, Kylee		JR	106	Northern Garrett		10	21:42.41	1:32.5	7:14.1	4:29.6	
11	MOHOLT, Mallory		SR	175	Smithsburg			11	21:44.96	1:35.0	7:15.0	4:30.2	
12	BETZ, Ashley		SO	127	Patterson Mill			12	21:48.98	1:39.0	7:16.3	4:31.0	
13	WISNIEWSKI, GRace	JR	128	Patterson Mill			13	21:49.34	1:39.4	7:16.4	4:31.1	
14	GRAY, Natalie		SR	1	Allegany			--	21:51.52	1:41.6	7:17.2	4:31.5	
15	SWIFT, Sam		SR	212	Southern Garrett		--	22:03.59	1:53.6	7:21.2	4:34.0	
16	ROGERS, Kaitlyn		SO	34	Boonsboro			14	22:06.95	1:57.0	7:22.3	4:34.7	
17	MEYER, Elle		JR	11	Bohemia Manor			15	22:10.10	2:00.0	7:23.4	4:35.4	
18	WYNKOOP, Andi		FR	185	Smithsburg			16	22:16.19	2:06.2	7:25.4	4:36.6	
19	WARNICK, Ella		FR	114	Northern Garrett		17	22:25.77	2:15.8	7:28.6	4:38.6	
20	WANDALOWSKI, Quinn	SR	174	Smithsburg			18	22:29.32	2:19.4	7:29.8	4:39.4	
21	ROPP, Hannah		SR	49	Brunswick			19	22:34.95	2:25.0	7:31.7	4:40.5	
22	UPHOLE, Bailee		SO	112	Northern Garrett		20	22:35.70	2:25.7	7:31.9	4:40.7	
23	GLOSSINGER, Emily	SR	155	Pikesville			--	22:44.94	2:35.0	7:35.0	4:42.6	
24	SIMONSON, GRace 	SR	26	Boonsboro			21	22:52.13	2:42.2	7:37.4	4:44.1	
25	TORRES, Niveyshka	FR	61	Cambridge-South Dorchester	22	23:03.02	2:53.1	7:41.0	4:46.3	
26	PRICE, Carrie		SO	64	Cambridge-South Dorchester	23	23:25.00	3:15.0	7:48.3	4:50.9	
27	VANDERWEILE, Skylar	JR	142	Perryville			24	23:25.28	3:15.3	7:48.4	4:50.9	
28	KIRBY, Hannah		SO	32	Boonsboro			25	23:26.59	3:16.6	7:48.9	4:51.2	
29	THOMAS, Julia		SR	176	Smithsburg			26	23:44.08	3:34.1	7:54.7	4:54.8	
30	BURDOCK, Abigail	SR	110	Northern Garrett		27	23:45.56	3:35.6	7:55.2	4:55.1	
31	OCAMPO, Alycia		FR	132	Patterson Mill			28	23:46.07	3:36.1	7:55.4	4:55.3	
32	GOLDSMITH, Reagan	FR	13	Bohemia Manor			29	23:46.73	3:36.8	7:55.6	4:55.4	
33	VIDAL, Ally		SR	182	Smithsburg			30	23:47.64	3:37.7	7:55.9	4:55.6	
34	ABELL, Kendall		SR	156	Pikesville			--	23:51.27	3:41.3	7:57.1	4:56.3	
35	MCDONALD, Tara		SR	14	Bohemia Manor			31	23:54.57	3:44.6	7:58.2	4:57.0	
36	BOLTZ, Abbie		SR	96	Mardela				--	23:55.30	3:45.3	7:58.4	4:57.2	
37	PIXLER, Marissa		JR	15	Bohemia Manor			32	23:56.14	3:46.2	7:58.7	4:57.3	
38	ELHAG, Salwa		SR	166	Pocomoke			33	24:13.89	4:03.9	8:04.6	5:01.0	
39	SHOCKLEY, Cassidy	FR	67	Cambridge-South Dorchester	34	24:17.50	4:07.5	8:05.8	5:01.8	
40	DAWSON, Jordan		JR	131	Patterson Mill			35	24:19.48	4:09.5	8:06.5	5:02.2	
41	CHAPMAN, Bailey		SR	130	Patterson Mill			36	24:20.31	4:10.4	8:06.8	5:02.3	
42	BURTON, Lily		SO	51	Brunswick			37	24:23.32	4:13.4	8:07.8	5:03.0	
43	MCCABE, Marley		SO	200	Snow Hill			38	24:31.82	4:21.9	8:10.6	5:04.7	
44	SHENTON, Josie		SO	62	Cambridge-South Dorchester	39	24:33.50	4:23.5	8:11.2	5:05.1	
45	MAST, Emily		SR	199	Snow Hill			40	24:34.90	4:24.9	8:11.6	5:05.4	
46	BUSCEMI, Natalie	SR	60	Brunswick			41	24:47.92	4:38.0	8:16.0	5:08.1	
47	ANDERSON, Natalie	JR	66	Cambridge-South Dorchester	42	24:54.30	4:44.3	8:18.1	5:09.4	
48	PFEIFFER, Daisy		SO	16	Bohemia Manor			43	24:56.51	4:46.6	8:18.8	5:09.8	
49	ASHBY, Ava		SO	113	Northern Garrett		44	24:58.82	4:48.9	8:19.6	5:10.3	
50	KUHN, Ellie		SO	141	Perryville			45	25:28.27	5:18.3	8:29.4	5:16.4	
51	JERWICK, Mikaela	JR	181	Smithsburg			46	25:35.97	5:26.0	8:32.0	5:18.0	
52	THORNER, Abbey		JR	133	Patterson Mill			47	25:47.37	5:37.4	8:35.8	5:20.4	
53	HENSON, Hannah		SR	144	Perryville			48	25:53.76	5:43.8	8:37.9	5:21.7	
54	SCRAMLIN, Gabriella	FR	143	Perryville			49	25:56.64	5:46.7	8:38.9	5:22.3	
55	EDWARDS, Caroline	SO	52	Brunswick			50	26:00.34	5:50.4	8:40.1	5:23.1	
56	CRIDDLE, Halety		JR	17	Bohemia Manor			51	26:14.90	6:04.9	8:45.0	5:26.1	
57	KROTEE, Leah		JR	63	Cambridge-South Dorchester	52	26:16.83	6:06.9	8:45.6	5:26.5	
58	FRAGATA, Kristinne	SR	157	Pikesville			--	26:17.73	6:07.8	8:45.9	5:26.7	
59	GRIMM, Layla		FR	204	Snow Hill			53	26:24.36	6:14.4	8:48.1	5:28.0	
60	ROPP, Kiersten		FR	55	Brunswick			54	26:24.62	6:14.7	8:48.2	5:28.1	
61	WALTERS, Willow		FR	54	Brunswick			55	26:30.58	6:20.6	8:50.2	5:29.3	
62	DRAGER-DAVIDOFF, AbigailJR	158	Pikesville			--	26:44.61	6:34.7	8:54.9	5:32.2	
63	HOLLAND, Chloe		JR	201	Snow Hill			56	26:53.86	6:43.9	8:58.0	5:34.1	
64	JASMINE, Lofland	SO	97	North Dorchester		--	26:56.40	6:46.4	8:58.8	5:34.7	
65	DALTON, Leena		JR	145	Perryville			57	27:04.84	6:54.9	9:01.6	5:36.4	
66	FRANKLIN, Cedara	SO	167	Pocomoke			58	27:13.14	7:03.2	9:04.4	5:38.1	
67	LITTON, Cali		JR	168	Pocomoke			59	27:23.98	7:14.0	9:08.0	5:40.4	
68	HEIMAN, Sydnie		SR	146	Perryville			60	27:56.55	7:46.6	9:18.9	5:47.1	
69	SHORT, Laurie		SR	203	Snow Hill			61	27:59.60	7:49.6	9:19.9	5:47.7	
70	GLADDING, Emme		JR	169	Pocomoke			62	28:12.86	8:02.9	9:24.3	5:50.5	
71	CAMPBELL, Hannah	SR	147	Perryville			63	28:16.20	8:06.2	9:25.4	5:51.2	
72	SWITALSKI, Sarah	SO	171	Pocomoke			64	28:30.45	8:20.5	9:30.2	5:54.1	
73	DAVIS, Infasia		JR	76	Edmondson-Westside		--	30:02.59	9:52.6	10:00.9	6:13.2	
74	DANIELS, Abigail	SO	172	Pocomoke			65	33:45.98	13:36.0	11:15.3	6:59.5	
75	ELHAG, Roaa		JR	170	Pocomoke			66	33:49.77	13:39.8	11:16.6	7:00.2	






Race #2

MEN	(1A) - 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)


Final Results

Team Scoring Summary
============================================================================================
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order 			Total
============================================================================================
1	Bohemia Manor			52	3-5-6-8-30(42)(49)		1:27:24	
2	Southern Garrett		58	2-4-7-14-31(33)(39)		1:27:41	
3	Smithsburg			78	1-9-18-24-26(34)(40)		1:28:58	
4	Boonsboro			90	10-11-17-25-27(29)		1:31:01	
5	Northern Garrett		123	16-20-21-28-38(52)(63)		1:32:49	
6	Patterson Mill			162	12-19-22-50-59(61)(75)		1:34:51	
7	Cambridge-South Dorchester	174	13-15-45-48-53(54)(68)		1:35:39	
8	Pikesville			209	23-37-41-46-62(65)(74)		1:37:17	
9	Perryville			225	35-36-47-51-56(60)(67)		1:37:59	
10	Havre De Grace			328	32-58-66-85-87(88)		1:47:27	
11	North Dorchester		336	57-64-70-72-73(77)(80)		1:45:37	
12	Kent County			340	43-69-71-78-79(81)(83)		1:46:08	
13	Snow Hill			341	44-55-76-82-84(86)(89)		1:46:48	


Individual Results
==========================================================================================================================================
	Athlete 		Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time		Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
==========================================================================================================================================
1	MERRITT, Will		SR	190	Smithsburg			1	15:54.56	---	5:18.2	3:17.6	
2	HORNER, Declan		JR	215	Southern Garrett		2	16:19.89	0:25.9	5:26.6	3:22.9	
3	LAIRD, Zachary		SO	20	Bohemia Manor			3	16:50.18	0:56.2	5:36.7	3:29.1	
4	JORDAN, Christian	JR	216	Southern Garrett		4	17:03.79	1:09.8	5:41.3	3:32.0	
5	LONGEWAY, Alex		SO	19	Bohemia Manor			5	17:05.16	1:11.2	5:41.7	3:32.2	
6	FRANCESCHINA, Grant	JR	18	Bohemia Manor			6	17:14.14	1:20.2	5:44.7	3:34.1	
7	HEBB, Ryan		JR	219	Southern Garrett		7	17:24.34	1:30.4	5:48.1	3:36.2	
8	FRANCESCHINA, Jack	SR	21	Bohemia Manor			8	17:27.94	1:34.0	5:49.3	3:37.0	
9	KERCHEVAL, Garrett	SO	192	Smithsburg			9	17:37.63	1:43.7	5:52.5	3:39.0	
10	HARTINGS, Ben		JR	41	Boonsboro			10	17:41.59	1:47.6	5:53.9	3:39.8	
11	MCCLELLAN, Donovan	SO	46	Boonsboro			11	17:45.04	1:51.1	5:55.0	3:40.5	
12	BROSH, Samuel		JR	134	Patterson Mill			12	17:57.20	2:03.2	5:59.1	3:43.0	
13	MCCROY, Connor		SO	68	Cambridge-South Dorchester	13	18:00.34	2:06.4	6:00.1	3:43.7	
14	WARNICK, Zack		JR	217	Southern Garrett		14	18:01.19	2:07.2	6:00.4	3:43.8	
15	KLEMM, Jared		SR	2	Allegany			--	18:08.51	2:14.6	6:02.8	3:45.4	
16	CENDO, Cosimos		SO	3	Allegany			--	18:09.92	2:16.0	6:03.3	3:45.7	
17	GOODWIN, Trevor		SR	71	Cambridge-South Dorchester	15	18:10.32	2:16.4	6:03.4	3:45.7	
18	MCCANN, Dylan		SO	123	Northern Garrett		16	18:11.66	2:17.7	6:03.9	3:46.0	
19	MASON, Levi		JR	43	Boonsboro			17	18:14.48	2:20.5	6:04.8	3:46.6	
20	MARQUISS, Jordan	JR	191	Smithsburg			18	18:15.59	2:21.6	6:05.2	3:46.8	
21	BROSH, Thomas		JR	135	Patterson Mill			19	18:16.14	2:22.2	6:05.4	3:46.9	
22	STOLZENFELS, Jakob	JR	121	Northern Garrett		20	18:16.33	2:22.4	6:05.4	3:47.0	
23	LAIS, Jaden		JR	117	Northern Garrett		21	18:20.75	2:26.8	6:06.9	3:47.9	
24	IACARUSO, Ryan		JR	136	Patterson Mill			22	18:22.99	2:29.0	6:07.7	3:48.4	
25	TAULE, Aaron		JR	159	Pikesville			23	18:28.07	2:34.1	6:09.4	3:49.4	
26	BRAWNER, Bryson		FR	195	Smithsburg			24	18:30.17	2:36.2	6:10.1	3:49.8	
27	SCHMIDT, Henry		SO	48	Boonsboro			25	18:37.13	2:43.2	6:12.4	3:51.3	
28	LITTLE, Aaron		SR	186	Smithsburg			26	18:39.92	2:46.0	6:13.3	3:51.9	
29	JUEDEMANN, Gabe		SO	45	Boonsboro			27	18:42.08	2:48.1	6:14.0	3:52.3	
30	BARCLAY, Caleb		JR	116	Northern Garrett		28	18:42.23	2:48.3	6:14.1	3:52.3	
31	ROGERS, Bryce		SR	39	Boonsboro			29	18:44.65	2:50.7	6:14.9	3:52.8	
32	PARKER, Colin		FR	22	Bohemia Manor			30	18:45.60	2:51.6	6:15.2	3:53.0	
33	WILT, Bryson		FR	221	Southern Garrett		31	18:51.18	2:57.2	6:17.1	3:54.2	
34	MOORE, Casey		JR	84	Havre De Grace			32	18:59.01	3:05.1	6:19.7	3:55.8	
35	HORNER, Brady		FR	222	Southern Garrett		33	19:04.07	3:10.1	6:21.4	3:56.9	
36	ROBERTS, Jack		JR	189	Smithsburg			34	19:06.44	3:12.5	6:22.1	3:57.4	
37	KEENAN, Brian		SO	149	Perryville			35	19:06.44	3:12.5	6:22.1	3:57.4	
38	NEGRON, Jacobo		SR	148	Perryville			36	19:08.64	3:14.7	6:22.9	3:57.8	
39	KHALSA, sotantar	SO	161	Pikesville			37	19:14.34	3:20.4	6:24.8	3:59.0	
40	WALKER, Robert		SR	115	Northern Garrett		38	19:17.15	3:23.2	6:25.7	3:59.6	
41	HELBIG, Drew		FR	220	Southern Garrett		39	19:19.35	3:25.4	6:26.4	4:00.0	
42	ORTEGA, Michael		SR	187	Smithsburg			40	19:21.26	3:27.3	6:27.1	4:00.4	
43	CHUMAK, Mykhaylo	SR	160	Pikesville			41	19:22.80	3:28.8	6:27.6	4:00.7	
44	BOLLEN, Luc		JR	23	Bohemia Manor			42	19:26.02	3:32.1	6:28.7	4:01.4	
45	MCCOLIGAN, Patrick	JR	89	Kent County			43	19:31.47	3:37.5	6:30.5	4:02.5	
46	MANSFIELD, Evan		JR	207	Snow Hill			44	19:32.12	3:38.2	6:30.7	4:02.7	
47	THOMAS, Gus		SR	73	Cambridge-South Dorchester	45	19:32.13	3:38.2	6:30.7	4:02.7	
48	COHEN, Sam		SR	162	Pikesville			46	19:36.28	3:42.3	6:32.1	4:03.5	
49	PHILLIPS, Eric		SO	151	Perryville			47	19:37.16	3:43.2	6:32.4	4:03.7	
50	CORNWELL, Ben		SR	70	Cambridge-South Dorchester	48	19:49.79	3:55.8	6:36.6	4:06.3	
51	LUZETSKY, Alexander	FR	24	Bohemia Manor			49	19:50.06	3:56.1	6:36.7	4:06.4	
52	UEBERSAX, Carson	JR	137	Patterson Mill			50	19:50.79	3:56.8	6:36.9	4:06.5	
53	DAVID, Nathan		FR	154	Perryville			51	19:52.51	3:58.6	6:37.5	4:06.9	
54	BENNETT, Kole		SR	122	Northern Garrett		52	19:54.16	4:00.2	6:38.1	4:07.2	
55	PADERI, Giovanni	SO	72	Cambridge-South Dorchester	53	20:06.23	4:12.3	6:42.1	4:09.7	
56	KOLETSKY, Matt		SR	69	Cambridge-South Dorchester	54	20:07.90	4:13.9	6:42.6	4:10.1	
57	GOULD, Keegan		SO	205	Snow Hill			55	20:08.11	4:14.2	6:42.7	4:10.1	
58	LEWIS, Jakob		JR	150	Perryville			56	20:14.21	4:20.3	6:44.7	4:11.4	
59	BATES, Joe		JR	98	North Dorchester		57	20:14.35	4:20.4	6:44.8	4:11.4	
60	LLOYD, Alex		JR	85	Havre De Grace			58	20:23.16	4:29.2	6:47.7	4:13.2	
61	HILLHOUSE, Kyle		FR	139	Patterson Mill			59	20:23.81	4:29.9	6:47.9	4:13.4	
62	DUCKETT, Frankye	SR	79	Edmondson-Westside		--	20:27.96	4:34.0	6:49.3	4:14.2	
63	HARRIS, Cody		SR	75	Crisfield			--	20:28.60	4:34.6	6:49.5	4:14.4	
64	JERSCHEID, Zachary	JR	153	Perryville			60	20:30.08	4:36.1	6:50.0	4:14.7	
65	FERDICK, Julian		SO	138	Patterson Mill			61	20:33.50	4:39.5	6:51.2	4:15.4	
66	HARRIS, Brad		JR	225	Pikesville			62	20:35.48	4:41.5	6:51.8	4:15.8	
67	OPEL, Nicholas		SO	120	Northern Garrett		63	20:40.76	4:46.8	6:53.6	4:16.9	
68	DOCKINS, Davion		JR	99	North Dorchester		64	20:42.16	4:48.2	6:54.1	4:17.2	
69	SCHINDLER, Hayden	FR	163	Pikesville			65	20:42.75	4:48.8	6:54.2	4:17.3	
70	SHANEYBROOK, Charlie	SO	86	Havre De Grace			66	20:46.56	4:52.6	6:55.5	4:18.1	
71	BROGAN, Casey		SO	152	Perryville			67	20:46.61	4:52.7	6:55.5	4:18.1	
72	DVORACK, Nathan		FR	74	Cambridge-South Dorchester	68	21:05.17	5:11.2	7:01.7	4:21.9	
73	ANDERSON, Zorey		SR	80	Edmondson-Westside		--	21:06.03	5:12.1	7:02.0	4:22.1	
74	PALMER, Nicholas	SO	173	Pocomoke			--	21:12.05	5:18.1	7:04.0	4:23.4	
75	VARGAS, Noah		SO	93	Kent County			69	21:13.81	5:19.9	7:04.6	4:23.7	
76	BRINSFIELD, Isaiah	JR	100	North Dorchester		70	21:23.12	5:29.2	7:07.7	4:25.7	
77	SUNKLER, Christian	JR	90	Kent County			71	21:23.82	5:29.9	7:07.9	4:25.8	
78	HARRISON, Chase		SO	101	North Dorchester		72	21:34.47	5:40.5	7:11.5	4:28.0	
79	CONNER, Jayke		JR	102	North Dorchester		73	21:42.18	5:48.2	7:14.1	4:29.6	
80	HARDMOND, Jared		SO	164	Pikesville			74	21:50.12	5:56.2	7:16.7	4:31.2	
81	THOMPSON, Joshua	SO	140	Patterson Mill			75	21:52.54	5:58.6	7:17.5	4:31.7	
82	ODEGAARD, Jason		SR	208	Snow Hill			76	21:54.60	6:00.6	7:18.2	4:32.2	
83	RAIKLE, Devon		JR	103	North Dorchester		77	21:56.71	6:02.8	7:18.9	4:32.6	
84	BALL, RJ		JR	92	Kent County			78	21:57.45	6:03.5	7:19.1	4:32.8	
85	CERINO, Joey		FR	91	Kent County			79	22:01.46	6:07.5	7:20.5	4:33.6	
86	RADUNSKE, Paden		SO	104	North Dorchester		80	22:07.19	6:13.2	7:22.4	4:34.8	
87	BRICE, Nathan		FR	95	Kent County			81	22:28.41	6:34.5	7:29.5	4:39.2	
88	BLANK, Skylar		FR	209	Snow Hill			82	22:34.25	6:40.3	7:31.4	4:40.4	
89	RODERICK, Kyle		JR	94	Kent County			83	22:35.01	6:41.1	7:31.7	4:40.5	
90	BUNTING, Josh		SR	210	Snow Hill			84	22:38.48	6:44.5	7:32.8	4:41.3	
91	BROOKS, Leon		SO	5	Benjamin Franklin		--	22:45.82	6:51.9	7:35.3	4:42.8	
92	LINK, Jonathon		SO	87	Havre De Grace			85	23:01.64	7:07.7	7:40.5	4:46.1	
93	RESTO, Gabe		SR	211	Snow Hill			86	23:32.30	7:38.3	7:50.8	4:52.4	
94	MISTER, Nathan		JR	7	Benjamin Franklin		--	23:42.05	7:48.1	7:54.0	4:54.4	
95	SOFIA, Tyler		FR	1404	Havre De Grace			87	24:16.07	8:22.1	8:05.4	5:01.5	
96	HARTMANN, Neil		JR	1403	Havre De Grace			88	24:16.79	8:22.8	8:05.6	5:01.6	
97	WALKER, Larry		SR	6	Benjamin Franklin		--	24:34.50	8:40.5	8:11.5	5:05.3	
98	MCENTAFFER, Hunter	SR	206	Snow Hill			89	25:10.51	9:16.6	8:23.5	5:12.7	


Return to Top

Email | About