MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NW, WM at Clarksburg
Clarksburg HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2015-04-21

Girls
Clarksburg - 106
Northwest - 39

Clarksburg - 137
Watkins Mill - 3

Northwest - 131
Watkins Mill - 6

Boys
Clarksburg - 41
Northwest - 101

Clarksburg - 119
Watkins Mill - 23

Northwest - 117
Watkins Mill - 20



Girls 4x800 relay		
CLARKSBURG	 		10:18
NORTHWEST  			10:42
		
Boys 4x800 relay		
NORTHWEST  	 		8:22
CLARKSBURG	 		8:41
		
Girls 100 hurdles		
A. PYLES		CHS	14.1
C. PYLES		CHS	14.6
LE. CORREIA		NW	15.3
MCADAM			CHS	16
BLACK			NW	17.9
PESSIMA			NW	18.2
MORENCY			CHS	19
NSELIEMA		CHS	19.4
DIBONGE			CHS	19.7
CLARK 			CHS	20.3
DRAMMEH			WM	20.3
SIMMONS			WM	20.6
		
		
Boys 110 hurdles		
WRIGHT			NW	13.9
BEIDLEMAN		NW	15.5
GAEGLER			CHS	16.3
McGINNIS		CHS	16.5
ANYA			NW	16.8
MATTHEWS		CHS	17.6
GAAL			WM	18.2
AZE			NW	18.8
DUNKINS			WM	19.5
OLIPHANT		CHS	19.9
		
		
Girls 100		
C. PYLES		CHS	12.1
ECKERSTROM		NW	12.3
B. PYLES		CHS	12.6
ACKAH			WM	13
CADENHEAD		NW	13.1
THOMPSON   X		CHS	13.1
PETERSON  X		NW	13.3
MORENCY			CHS	13.4
KUMI			NW	13.6
A. CYPRIANO		CHS	13.7
SIMON			NW	13.8
STEVENSON		NW	13.8
NLEND			NW	13.9
ALLOTEY			CHS	14
SHAW			WM	14.3
TYLER			NW	14.5
MOZIE			CHS	14.7
LEE			NW	14.8
BELLINGER		NW	14.9
PRATHER			NW	15
DO			NW	15.4
KNIGHT			WM	15.6
DIBONGE			CHS	15.6
TETTEH			NW	15.6
BOWLES			NW	16.3
NWOGKOMA		NW	16.6
		
Boys 100		
WALKER			NW	10.8
FRAZIER			NW	11.1
HOLLAND			CHS	11.2
MGANGA			NW	11.2
MCKENZIE		NW	11.5
EDWARD			NW	11.5
LEE			NW	11.6
OWENS			NW	11.7
MCFADDEN		NW	11.8
HOWARD			CHS	11.8
GORDON			CHS	11.8
HARRIS			NW	12
MCNEARY			WM	12
SAYEH			WM	12.1
WHITSETT		NW	12.3
BALGUIRE		WM	12.3
ZIMMERMAN		NW	12.4
AYISI			WM	12.5
EMELLE			NW	12.6
DHARMADHAKARI		CHS	12.6
LOFTON			WM	12.7
AZE			NW	12.9
NWOGKOMA		NW	13.1
COLEMAN			NW	13.2
GNATIKO			WM	13.3
NJAIJIU			CHS	13.9
AKHIL			CHS	14.6
		
Girls 1600		
NOALL			CHS	5:18
GO 			NW	5:22
CHOO			NW	5:48
MORDOFF			CHS	5:54
BOUMAIZ			CHS	5:54.1
DINARDO			NW	6:19
SHIVE			CHS	6:31
PISANO			CHS	6:35
SIEGAL			NW	6:39
AARONSMEYER		CHS	6:41
FOREST			CHS	6:43
GABITZER		NW	6:44
TOCAS			WM	6:44
ALLEN			WM	6:49
BREAKER			CHS	7:04
ALVARENGA		CHS	8:03
MILLER			CHS	8:10
		
Boys 1600 		
RHODERICK		NW	4:39
WEINGARD		NW	4:49
ATTIOGBE		NW	4:50
THOMAS			CHS	4:54
JIRATA			CHS	5:05
QUANASH			NW	5:08
DHANAK			CHS	5:08.1
SIRESSA			CHS	5:18
BOTELLO			CHS	5:22
VARGAS			WM	5:29
FLORES			WM	5:31
MUMBA			CHS	5:51
DYAL			CHS	6:03
SANCHEZ			NW	6:03.1
WU			CHS	6:11
SHIN			CHS	6:15
DESILVA			NW	6:17
CHEN			CHS	6:17
		
Girls 4X200 Relay		
CLARKSBURG 			1:44.1
NORTHWEST  			1:45.8
WATKINS MILL  			DQ
		
Boys 4X200 Relay		
NORTHWEST  			1:30.3
CLARKSBURG			1:34.4
WATKINS MILL  			1:38.8
		
Girls 400		
B. PYLES		CHS	62.7
LIPPERT			CHS	63
S. MCCLOSKEY		CHS	63.1
A. MCCLOSKEY		CHS	63.7
KNOPP			NW	65.3
STEVENSON		NW	65.8
RISCHELL		WM	66.4
PETERSON  		NW	66.7
WILSON			CHS	67
BOJANG			CHS	67.2
KUMI			NW	67.4
EVANS			NW	71.3
SY			NW	71.3
C. MCCLOSKEY		CHS	72.6
L. CYPRIANO		CHS	73.4
MARTINEZ		CHS	75.1
A. CYPRIANO		CHS	76.1
BOWLES			NW	78.1
NWOGKOMA		NW	81.9
HEIDI RAMLAL		CHS	84.9
		
Boys 400		
ZARATE			NW	49.6
HOLLAND			CHS	49.9
YAMISTHI		NW	53.1
MOSQUERA		CHS	54.1
MGANGA			NW	54.3
VALDIVIA		CHS	55.1
DEREGGI			CHS	55.4
MATTHEWS		CHS	55.5
MCKENZIE		NW	55.9
NWOGKOMA		NW	56.5
SPIESS			CHS	57
MCFADDEN		NW	57.8
MICHAEL			WM	58.8
DHARMADUKARI		CHS	59.5
COLEMAN			NW	61.3
HONG			CHS	62.7
ZIMMERMAN		NW	62.9
REDD			NW	63.6
MAJANO			CHS	64.2
WHITSETT		NW	66.9
BOAKYE			CHS	69.2
SMITH			CHS	70.5
HERRERA			CHS	82.6
CADTILLO		CHS	85.2
		
Girls 3200		
NOALL			CHS	11:24
ZARATE			NW	11:58
MORDOFF			CHS	13:09
ZAMBRANO		NW	13:12
TASSBINI		NW	13:51
PISANO			CHS	14:08
BARTEL			NW	14:36
MILLER			CHS	14:48
		
		
Boys 3200		
OSBORNE			NW	10:42
THOMAS			CHS	10:44
INFANTE			NW	11:01
ONEIL			NW	11:02
DHANAK			CHS	11:05
LEE			NW	11:20
SIRESSA			CHS	11:59
GOLDMAN			NW	12:36
ABAD			NW	12:44
		
Girls 300 hurdles		
A. PYLES		CHS	45.7
B. PYLES		CHS	48.3
PESSIMA			NW	52.1
NSELIEMA		CHS	52.6
DIBONGE			CHS	52.9
MORENCY			CHS	54.4
SIMMONS			WM	55.9
PRATHER			NW	56.3
DRAMMEH			WM	58.1
CLARK			CHS	63.2
		
Boys 300 hurdles		
WRIGHT			NW	38
BYNUM			CHS	41.1
ADDREY			WM	42.2
MATTHEWS		CHS	42.4
MCINNIS			CHS	42.5
GAEGLER			CHS	43.4
GICHERU			NW	44
ANYA			NW	44.3
GALE			WM	45.7
AZE			NW	46.3
JIRATA			CHS	46.5
OLIPHANT		CHS	47.3
DUNKINS			WM	48.1
LAN			NW	49.2
LEBY			CHS	49.3
		
Girls 200		
PALMER			CHS	26.5
BOJANG			CHS	27
THOMPSON    		CHS	27.4
STEVENSON		NW	27.8
KUMI			NW	27.9
PETERSON   		NW	28
NLEND			NW	28.2
PESSIMA			NW	28.7
MULLINGS		WM	29.2
L. CYPRIANO		CHS	29.7
EVANS			NW	30
ACKAH			WM	30.3
TYLER			NW	30.3
MOZIE			CHS	31
LEE			NW	31.8
MARTINEZ		CHS	31.9
TATTEH			NW	32.7
BOWLES			NW	34.4
		
Boys 200		
WALKER			NW	21.5
HOLLAND			CHS	22.6
YAMISTHI		NW	23.1
OWENS			NW	24.1
GORDON			CHS	24.3
VALDIVIA		CHS	24.4
EDWARD			NW	24.5
GOODMAN			NW	24.7
HARRIS			NW	24.9
MCFADDEN		NW	25.1
MCKENZIE		NW	25.2
SAYEH			WM	25.3
WEINGARD		NW	25.3
SEUBERT			CHS	25.4
DHARMADHAKARI		CHS	25.5
WHITSETT		NW	25.7
ALI			WM	26.3
ZIMMERMAN		NW	26.3
REDD			NW	26.7
YI			CHS	26.8
MAJANO			CHS	27.1
LINGAYAT		CHS	27.2
KOMBAH			NW	27.3
SOKO			CHS	28
NJAIJIU			CHS	30
ONEILL			NW	30
BOAKYE			CHS	31.2
CASTILLO		CHS	35.9
		
Girls 800		
GO 			NW	2:26.9
ZARATE			NW	2:31.0
CHOO			NW	2:31.8
A. MCCLOSKEY		CHS	2:33.9
CARPENTER		CHS	2:36.0
BOUMAIZ			CHS	2:39.1
LIPPERT			CHS	2:45.9
KNOPP			NW	2:46.2
DINARDO			NW	2:47.5
WILSON			NW	2:50.0
SHIVE			CHS	2:54.6
ARENSMEYER		CHS	2:56.0
TASSBINI		NW	2:56.6
BARTLET			NW	2:57.1
GABITZER		NW	2:59.0
FOREST			CHS	3:01.1
BELLINGER		NW	3:06.0
SIEGEL			NW	3:08.0
C. MCCLOSKEY		CHS	3:10.0
BREAKER			CHS	3:11.0
ALVARENGA		CHS	3:13.0
DO			NW	3:17.0
NWIKOMA			NW	3:20.0
HEIDI RAMLAL		CHS	3:21.0
		
BOYS 800M		
ZARATE			NW	1:59.3
RODERICK		NW	2:04.3
ADDREY			WM	2:11.5
QUANESH			NW	2:12.3
DEREGGI			CHS	2:13.0
ALLIOGBE		NW	2:14.3
INFANTE			NW	2:18.9
SPIESS			CHS	2:20.9
SYE			CHS	2:23.6
BOTELLO			CHS	2:25.5
JIRATA			CHS	2:26.7
HANG			CHS	2:28.8
OPIEKUN			CHS	2:35.3
MUMBA			CHS	2:41.9
SMITH			CHS	2:44.7
DYAL			CHS	2:46.5
WU			CHS	2:46.6
HERRERA			CHS	2:46.9
SANCHEZ			NW	2:47.2
SHIN			CHS	2:53.5
DASILVA			NW	2:54.5
CHEN			CHS	2:55.1
		
Girls 4x100 Relay		
CLARKSBURG			50.1
NORTHWEST  			50.6
		
Boys 4x100 Relay		
NORTHWEST  A			43.6
CLARKSBURG			46.9
WATKINS MILL  			49.5
NORTHWEST B			53.9
		
Girls 4x400 Relay		
CLARKSBURG			4:28
NORTHWEST  			4:34
WATKINS MILL  			4:52
		
Boys 4x400 Relay		
NORTHWEST  A			3:31.5
CLARKSBURG			3:33.3
WATKINS MILL   			3:55.8
NORTHWEST B			3:45.8
NORTHWEST C			3:56.5
		
Girls Long Jump		
LE. CORRIEA		NW	17-00
LOUK			CHS	15-11
BATEKY			NW	15-08
BLACK			NW	14-08
EVANS			CHS	14-07
SANTINI			NW	13-11
LEE			NW	9-02
NIERD			NW	8-11
PRATHER			NW	8-09
		
Boys Long Jump		
ELENGA			WM	18-09
WILSON			NW	18-02
LEE			NW	18-01
FRAZIER			NW	17-09
BEIDLEMAN		NW	17-07
HOWARD			CHS	17-07
AYISI			WM	16-02
BIAKAPIA		NW	16-02
EDWARD			NW	16-02
HARRIS			NW	16-00
LEBY			CHS	15-08
YI			CHS	15-04
GOUANETTE		NW	15-01
LOFTON			WM	14-10
NWOGKOMA		NW	14-08
MCKENZIE		NW	14-07
MICHAEL			WM	14-07
FARKA			WM	14-03
MCFADDEN		NW	13-01
 	 	 
Boys Triple Jump		
BEIDLEMAN		NW	44-04
MCINNIS			CHS	39-11
LEBY			CHS	38-11
HOWARD			CHS	38-09
LAM			NW	38-01
GOUANETTE		CHS	36-09
ELENGA			WM	36-03
BIAKAPIA		NW	35-11
YI			CHS	31-05
		
Girls Triple Jump		
BATEKY			NW	34-10.50
BLACK			NW	32-06.50
LOUK			CHS	32-03
EVANS			CHS	31-10.50
CADENHEAD		NW	31-08
SANTINI			NW	31-07
PALMER			CHS	31-02.50
A. PYLES		CHS	F 
		
Girls High Jump		
MCADAM			CHS	5-04
BATEKY			NW	5-00
BLACK			NW	4-08
PESSIMA			NW	4-08
EVANS			NW	4-04
LIPPERT			CHS	NH
SANTINI			NW	NH
TYLER			NW	NH
		
Boys High Jump		
BEIDLEMAN		NW	6-00
MUSENGA			NW	5-10
SYE			CHS	5-06
ANYA			NW	5-06.1
GAEGLER			CHS	5-04
WOODARD			NW	5-02
GOUANETTE		NW	5-02.1
GICHERU			NW	5-02.2
SEUBERT			CHS	5-00
ELENGA			WM	NH
SOKO			CHS	NH
		
		
Girls Shot Put		
ABABIO			CHS	33-11
TOURE			CHS	32-01
CATERNOR		CHS	29-08
CARDENAS		CHS	29-02
NJELITA			NW	28-05
LOPEZ			NW	25-06
LIMBER			CHS	25-04
RAMLAL			CHS	24-11
CHASE			NW	23-11
SPICKLER		WM	23-03
CADENHEAD		NW	21-06
JALLOW			CHS	20-08
MORGAN			NW	20-07
FETTEN			NW	19-08
GIWA			CHS	19-07
BRIDGE			NW	16-07
		
Boys Shot Put		
KINGUELEWA		CHS	48-01.50
EMERSON			WM	46-08
ROMANO			CHS	42-02
GILLS			NW	41-00
FISCUS			CHS	38-00
ASAMOAH			NW	37-09
ROSEMOND		NW	37-04
JANACKOVIC		NW	32-11
GEORGE			WM	31-08
CALE			CHS	31-04
FERNANDEZ		WM	31-02 
TI. TALLEY		NW	30-02
KOMBAH			NW	30-00
TR. TALLEY		NW	29-08
IRVIN			NW	25-00
DEEN			CHS	23-09
MILLER			NW	F 
		
Girls Discus		
TOURE			CHS	92-11
LIMBER			CHS	92-06
RAMLAL			CHS	75-06
CARDENAS		CHS	74-01
JALLOW			CHS	71-01
ABABIO			CHS	70-10
CATERNOR		CHS	69-00
NJELITA			NW	64-11
CHASE			NW	58-00
LOPEZ			NW	56-08
GIWA			CHS	47-10
MORGAN			NW	45-09
SPICKLER		WM	44-03
BRIDGE			NW	40-05
		
Boys Discus		
EMERSON			WM	150-10
KINGUELEWA		CHS	131-09
OPIEKUN			CH	124-11
KOMLAND			NW	109-07
FISCUS			CHS	108-05
MILLER			NW	103-06
GEORGE			WM	94-02
ROMANO			CHS	94-01
ASAMOAH			NW	91-10
GILLS			NW	90-11
ROSEMOND		NW	88-02
TI TALLEY		NW	87-06
DEEN			CHS	82-06
FERNANDEZ		WM	82-05
TR. TALLEY		NW	81-11
JANACKOVIC		NW	78-10
CALE			CHS	69-06
IRVIN			NW	63-07


Return to Top

Email | About