MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




New Balance Games
New Balance Games History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2015-01-24

Results from armorytrack.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 08:49 PM
                  New Balance Games - 1/23/2015 to 1/24/2015                   
                            1/23/2015 to 1/24/2015                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ojo, Stephen                 Prospect Hei             24.17   1 
  2 Hamilton, Jamal              Prospect Hei             24.38   1 
  3 Duval, Carlens               Prospect Hei             24.82   1 
  4 Jean Michel, Vilmar          Franklin K.              25.05   4 
  5 Ssessanga, Martin            Curtis                   25.07   5 
  6 Mendez, Ricardo              Prospect Hei             25.35   1 
  7 Colas, Chaasad               Nazareth                 25.39   2 
  8 flowers, hakeem              South Shore              25.40   3 
  9 Mc Cullough, Shamariah       Nazareth                 25.57   5 
 10 Chandler, Chad               Prospect Hei             25.81   3 
 11 Margarin, Hamlet             Prospect Hei             25.89   1 
 12 Cruz, Jose                   Franklin K.              26.06   4 
 13 Masseria, Joseph             East Meadow              26.33   2 
 14 Milus, Kacey                 Prospect Hei             26.48   3 
 15 Nixon, Shawn                 Nazareth                 26.60   5 
 16 Noulas, Arthur               Scarsdale                26.79   1 
 17 Quinoy, Chris                Hendrick Hud             26.97   2 
 18 Watkins, Ineus               Nazareth                 27.12   5 
 19 Martin, Kevin                East Meadow              27.56   2 
 20 Ayub, Abdulmumin             Evander Chil             28.02   3 
 21 Velez, Josh                  Pinelands                28.16   4 
 22 Kaspers, John                Scarsdale                28.22   2 
 23 Sotero, Isaiah               Pinelands                28.28   4 
 24 Vergara, Juan Carlos         John Bowne               28.66   5 
 25 Constantinesco, Nicholas     Poly Prep Co             29.04   5 
 26 Millard, Jack                Bronxville               29.58   2 
 27 White, Devin                 John Bowne               29.99   4 
 28 McDonough, Jack              Bronxville               31.37   3 
 29 Abreau, Alberto              East Meadow              31.74   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Ifetayo              CL -harlem Child         26.66   1 
  2 Deas, Amber                  CL -harlem Child         26.97   2 
  3 Singleton, Monique           CL -harlem Child         27.79   3 
  4 Barnes, Brianna              John Bowne               28.18   1 
  5 Radix, Janay                 Paul Robeson             28.37   1 
  6 Royal, Francesca             North Shore              28.97   1 
  7 Sterling, Habibka            Benjamin Ban             29.64   1 
  8 Manstra, Anevay              John Bowne               29.73   3 
  9 Sheppard, Jaylynn            High School              30.42   2 
 10 McCright, Shyla              C.H. Flowers             30.57   1 
 11 Recio, Carmen                Roslyn                   30.72   2 
 12 Batson, Noami                Uniondale                30.88   2 
 13 Smith, Pamela                Prospect Hei             31.13   3 
 14 Belnavis, Rhyana             John Bowne               31.15   3 
 15 Colter, Kayla                Nazareth                 32.03   3 
 16 Futoran, Jessica             Roslyn                   33.41   3 
 17 Yohannen, Jasmine            Nanuet                   34.70   4 
 18 Bailey, Laput                Eldred                   34.98   4 
 19 Sherwood, Hellen             Eldred                   35.00   4 
 20 Suhr, Elizabeth              West Morris              35.89   2 
 21 Fagan, Victoria              Pinelands                36.05   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 toussaint, keyshon           South Shore              23.64   1 
  2 Simpson, Shayne              Boys & Girls             23.86   1 
  3 wallace, roshain             South Shore              24.11  12 
  4 Robinson, Jahdeel            Uniondale                24.53   2 
  5 Jones, Sharif                Curtis                   24.74   1 
  6 Burke, Timothy               East New Yor             24.81   1 
  7 Kaufman, Ryan                Massapequa               25.50   3 
  8 Arias, Thomas                Evander Chil             25.74   6 
  9 Tellewoyan, Bassah           Curtis                   25.79   2 
 10 Ragnauth, Richie             Uniondale                25.86   3 
 11 Kabir, Mahir                 West Morris              26.14   3 
 12 Hammer, Zach                 Syosset                  26.20   4 
 13 O'Meara, Michael             Nanuet                   26.23   2 
 14 Goodman, Raymond             Nansemond Ri             26.24   8 
 15 Camara, Sanunu               Evander Chil             26.48   8 
 16 Jung, Matt                   Clarkstown S             26.75   3 
 17 Govia, Matt                  Clarkstown S             26.82   4 
 18 Casino, James                Clarkstown S             26.83   3 
 19 Ramos, Kevin                 West Morris              26.95   3 
 20 Wellington, Matt             New Rochelle             27.03   2 
 21 Avasatthi, Pavi              Clarkstown S             27.14   9 
 22 Kaplan, Austin               Clarkstown S             27.23   5 
 23 Moro, Nick                   Clarkstown S             27.30  10 
 24 Gargano, Antonio             Massapequa               27.48   7 
 25 Mills, Namaqua               Evander Chil             27.48   8 
 26 Decambre, Joshua             Curtis                   27.55   2 
 27 Munley, Andrew               West Morris              27.96   2 
 28 Economou, Rob                New Rochelle             27.99   4 
 29 Dyer, Aaron                  George Westi             28.07   9 
 30 Castello, Michael            Nanuet                   28.09   4 
 31 Glass, Asa                   Friends Semi             28.10  11 
 32 Tanaka, Koki                 Syosset                  28.20   7 
 33 Kleinberg, Max               Syosset                  28.30   7 
 34 Cummings, Ryan               Clarkstown S             28.31   7 
 35 Gregori, Carrington          Clarkstown S             28.35   6 
 36 Starrintino, Michael         Syosset                  28.38   5 
 37 Clarke, Shage                George Westi             28.39  11 
 38 Hwang, Min Sang              Syosset                  28.42   6 
 39 Allinger, Camden             Clarkstown S             28.43   6 
 40 connell, tytrell             George Westi             28.48  12 
 41 Umanah, Ndibmo               Evander Chil             28.54   9 
 42 Rahman, Asef                 Nanuet                   28.59   4 
 43 Dai, Kenny                   Syosset                  28.69   6 
 44 Alverado, Daniel             Clarkstown S             28.70   4 
 45 Jackson, Tomas               Scarsdale                29.07   5 
 46 Amanfu, Caleb                New Explorat             29.23   5 
 47 Shah, Jeet                   Syosset                  29.50   5 
 48 Thakker, Prem                Clarkstown S             29.65  10 
 49 McDermid, Malcolm            Nanuet                   29.84   5 
 50 Hamm, Eric                   Hendrick Hud             29.92   7 
 51 McGuire, Joe                 Clarkstown S             30.00   9 
 52 Deshong, Cameron             George Westi             30.04  12 
 53 Romanillos, Chris            Clarkstown S             30.07  11 
 54 Hannou, Christopher          John Bowne               30.20   9 
 55 McCabe, Brian                Clarkstown S             30.28   9 
 56 Wang, David                  Syosset                  30.40   6 
 57 McRae, Roland                New Explorat             30.56  11 
 58 Radway, Tyrese               New Rochelle             30.71   8 
 59 Bennardo, Dylan              Nanuet                   30.99  10 
 60 Song, Joseph                 Nanuet                   31.24  10 
 61 Oswald, James                Clarkstown S             31.51  12 
 62 Masong, John                 Clarkstown S             31.52  10 
 63 Canteen, Ronald              New Rochelle             31.89   8 
 64 Mooney, Sean                 Bronxville               32.11   7 
 65 Sampah, Kwesi                Evander Chil             32.84   8 
 66 Cohn, Michael                West Morris              34.23  10 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Kiara                Nansemond Ri             26.44   1 
  2 Billingy, Malery             HS of Fashio             26.74   1 
  3 Young, Khiara                John Jay-Eas             26.76   4 
  4 Carr, Namara                 Benjamin Car             26.92   1 
  5 Mehlman, Jillian             Scarsdale                27.28   1 
  6 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers             27.67   9 
  7 Foster, Karah                Nansemond Ri             27.73   1 
  8 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hendrick Hud             28.12   2 
  9 Greibesland, Penny           Warwick Vall             28.13   5 
 10 Emanuel, Deneka              Erasmus Hall             28.44  13 
 11 Plummer, Olivia              Paul Robeson             28.47   5 
 12 Miura, Masha                 Bronx HS of              28.57   8 
 13 Klinsky, Kiera               Nightingale-             29.02   2 
 14 Erwin, Jada                  Ben Franklin             29.09  12 
 15 Costello, Celeste            North Shore              29.12   3 
 16 McNeal, Lauryn               Nansemond Ri             29.13   2 
 17 Dixon, Tashana               Woodlands                29.14   8 
 18 Osei-Boateng, Marion         Christopher              29.15  11 
 19 Shaw, Swaine                 Mt. Vernon NY            29.17   4 
 20 Lewandoski, Carina           Manhasset                29.21   3 
 21 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown               29.30   5 
 22 St. Onge, Jillian            Clarkstown S             29.34   4 
 23 Guagliardo, Samantha         Manhasset                29.37   2 
 24 Moro, Jessica                Clarkstown S             29.40   4 
 25 Lambrecht, Alexis            Woodlands                29.49   8 
 26 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands                29.59   1 
 27 Underwood, Shyzell           Yonkers                  29.68  12 
 28 Zhao, Elizabeth              Bronx HS of              29.82   8 
 29 Pelle, Courtney              Mt. Vernon NY            29.87   2 
 30 Houssman, Fiona              New Rochelle             30.06   9 
 31 Norman, Kiara                Warwick Vall             30.29   3 
 32 Smith, Dejanelle             Yonkers                  30.37  12 
 33 Dooley, Claire               Clarkstown S             30.39   4 
 34 Moore, Kiana                 Paul Robeson             30.59   3 
 35 Thompson, Ashley             Friends Semi             30.67   3 
 36 Mbaye, Fatoumata             Friends Semi             30.68   3 
 37 Barnes, Delise               Benjamin Car             30.75   5 
 38 rosorbourgh, shaniah         Uniondale                30.75   8 
 39 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin Car             30.78   2 
 40 Zeltner, Zoe                 Little Red S             31.00   6 
 41 Royal, Nicoletta             North Shore              31.07   7 
 42 Helmsteter, Samantha         West Morris              31.19   7 
 43 Fehnel, Sydney               West Morris              31.33   7 
 44 Sesay, Rokiatu               Yonkers                  31.36   4 
 45 Ezike, Tiffany               Paul Robeson             31.39   6 
 46 Bayrakdarian, Karina         Scarsdale                31.66   5 
 47 Adegoke, Fatima              Yonkers                  31.81  12 
 48 Varma, Asha                  Bronx HS of              31.84   8 
 49 Baffour-Auauah, Evelyn       Yonkers                  32.04  12 
 50 Emma, Nicole                 Syosset                  32.36  10 
 51 Whittemore, Kirsten          West Morris              32.78   9 
 52 Walker, Nyra                 Mt. Vernon NY            32.83   6 
 53 Mungroo, Andrea              Nanuet                   32.88  10 
 54 Tsuei, Angela                Clarkstown S             32.96   6 
 55 Herms, Julia                 West Morris              32.97   7 
 56 Crowell, Sarah               Bronx HS of              33.23   9 
 57 Sturges, Emily               North Shore              33.28   7 
 58 Kontos, Gabby                West Morris              33.34   9 
 59 Maitre, Bianca               Tilden Educa             33.35  12 
 60 Kachuro, Ariel               Scarsdale                33.41   5 
 61 Hennebery, Eve               West Morris              34.07   9 
 62 Ferris, Anya                 Scarsdale                34.28   6 
 63 Wenzel, Lauren               Hendrick Hud             34.29   7 
 64 Benedith, Keisha             Mt. Vernon NY            34.80   6 
 65 Henn, Sophia                 Syosset                  35.12  11 
 66 Mo, Fei                      Syosset                  35.23  11 
 67 Holt, Katherine              West Morris              36.27  10 
 68 Casale, Emily                Syosset                  37.59  11 
 69 Chen, Bonnie                 Syosset                  37.86  11 
 70 Martini, Katie               Nanuet                   38.06  10 
 71 Miller, Mollie               West Morris              38.44  10 
 72 Bulzomi, Erica               Syosset                  40.79  11 
 73 Frroki, Ariana               Nanuet                   45.60  10 
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                Germantown A             24.00   4 
  2 Herbert, Jeremy              CL -chelsea Grey         24.26   4 
  3 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls             24.47  12 
  4 Scott, Stephan               Newburgh                 24.52   2 
  5 Richards, Ryan               Boys & Girls             24.53  11 
  6 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil             24.81   1 
  7 Miller, Jeremiah             Newburgh                 25.01   2 
  8 Cadore, Kwame                Erasmus Hall             25.12   3 
  9 Richardson, Justin           Paul Robeson             25.24   1 
 10 Eskridge, Sean               CL -chelsea Grey         25.39   4 
 11 Frankson, Osaze              Medgar Evers             25.47  12 
 12 louis, ricardo               South Shore              25.61   2 
 13 Edmeade, Tyler               Uniondale                25.76   2 
 14 ottley, Omari                Paul Robeson             25.86   1 
 15 Aina, Thomas                 Curtis                   26.14  11 
 16 Peters, Roshane              Medgar Evers             26.16  12 
 17 Mollison, Joshua             Clara Barton             26.22   4 
 18 Aurand, Christian            Hendrick Hud             26.40   2 
 19 Burrows-steele, Anthony      Paul Robeson             26.42   2 
 20 Ajaz, Ali                    Nanuet                   26.47   8 
 21 Cornick, Justin              Medgar Evers             26.60  12 
 22 Perdomo, Jeffrey             Dewitt Clint             26.63  11 
 23 patterson, tyron             Franklin K.              26.64   8 
 24 FairWeathr-Lewis, Nathan     Medgar Evers             26.65  12 
 25 Hertzfeld, Nic               Delaware Mil             26.69  10 
 26 Malley, Luke                 Hendrick Hud             26.75   3 
 27 Thompson, Jordan             Susan Wagner             26.79   1 
 28 Regis, Claude                Medgar Evers             27.25  12 
 29 Richardson, Marshall         York Prep                27.26   3 
 30 Raynard, LaRue               Yonkers                  27.40  10 
 31 smith, luis                  South Shore              27.49   1 
 32 Diaz, Franklin               Yonkers                  27.71  10 
 33 Nunes, Onique                Lafayette                27.75   7 
 34 Clifford, Michael            Clarkstown S             27.79   5 
 35 Anthony, Naim                Lafayette                27.90   6 
 36 Zuma, Guialdo                Dewitt Clint             28.09  10 
 37 williams, silvan             South Shore              28.11   1 
 38 Moran, Brendan               Syosset                  28.18   6 
 39 Om, Eugene                   Nanuet                   28.31   8 
 40 hamlet, Ulric                New Rochelle             28.44   3 
 41 Cha, Eddy                    Syosset                  28.54   4 
 42 Robbins, Brett               Syosset                  28.56   6 
 43 Roadarmel, Conor             Clarkstown S             28.66   5 
 44 Oliver, Shawn                Lafayette                28.80   9 
 45 Canistraci, Dan              New Rochelle             28.85   6 
 46 Destil, Max                  Clarkstown S             28.88   5 
 47 Guillen, Antoine             Dewitt Clint             29.03  11 
 48 Williams, Juwan              Lafayette                29.16   9 
 49 Lowe, Simon                  Friends Semi             29.23   3 
 50 Wang, Kevin                  Syosset                  29.28   6 
 51 Lewis, Levi                  Lafayette                29.54  10 
 52 Giridharan, Rohit            Nanuet                   29.59   9 
 53 Willis, DE Andre             Lafayette                29.59   7 
 54 Liu, Jack                    Syosset                  29.61   6 
 55 Lee, Joshua                  Scarsdale                29.86   3 
 56 rogers, omar                 Franklin K.              30.21   8 
 57 Shinder, Matthew             Nanuet                   30.27   8 
 58 Harris, Michael              Nanuet                   30.34   9 
 59 Daskalakis, George           Bronxville               30.44  11 
 60 Concepcion, Joe              Clarkstown S             30.48   5 
 61 Feder, Eli                   Syosset                  30.70   7 
 62 Gombiner, Hizekiel           New Rochelle             30.75  10 
 63 Redman, Luke                 Bronxville               30.86   9 
 64 Velez, Brendan               Pinelands                31.34   4 
 65 LaMarca, Wayland             Syosset                  31.35   9 
 66 McKiernan, Brendan           Clarkstown S             31.37   5 
 67 Hayes, Joseph                Nanuet                   31.61   8 
 68 Tracey, Liamt                Clarkstown S             32.27   7 
 69 Leung, Jonathan              Syosset                  32.49   7 
 70 Walker, Liam                 Clarkstown S             32.58   5 
 71 Gruber, Ethan                Syosset                  33.18   7 
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crocker, Asa                 Nansemond Ri             25.52   1 
  2 Jackson, Dominique           Christopher              25.68   1 
  3 Core, Dylann                 Christopher              26.54   2 
  4 Gibson, Indya                Nansemond Ri             27.29  10 
  5 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             27.36   1 
  6 Lyons, Janai                 Medgar Evers             27.59   1 
  7 douglas, kayla               Susan Wagner             27.87   2 
  8 Reiner, Caroline             North Shore              28.09   2 
  9 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead                28.36   8 
 10 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers             28.76   1 
 11 Spanfeller, Jamie            Nightingale-             28.84   6 
 12 cisse, alimata               Harry S. Tru             28.91   7 
 13 Barnswell, Jessica           Benjamin Ban             29.24   2 
 14 Angyal, Danielle             John Jay-Eas             29.31   1 
 15 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Clarkstown S             29.75   5 
 16 Washington, Bria             Nansemond Ri             29.84  10 
 17 Hypolite, Jamika             Mt. Vernon NY            30.01   4 
 18 Guarino, Diana               Clarkstown S             30.17   6 
 19 Powell, Tehaje               Nanuet                   30.34   6 
 20 Carbonara, Lauren            North Shore              30.34   2 
 21 St. Louis, Soleil            Nansemond Ri             30.47  10 
 22 jackson, alyssa              Susan Wagner             30.47   3 
 23 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands                30.78   6 
 24 Rodriguez, Tanya             Yonkers                  30.88   8 
 25 Longmore, Crystal            Mt. Vernon NY            30.89   8 
 26 andes, sarah                 Susan Wagner             30.93   3 
 27 Miller, Takyla               Mt. Vernon NY            30.94   7 
 28 Reis, Olivia                 Little Red S             31.11   5 
 29 Keane, Maggie                Somers                   31.15   4 
 30 Elanbeck, Nicole             Syosset                  31.31   6 
 31 Blanks, Gabby                Alexander Ha             31.37   2 
 32 Elliott, Imani               Prospect Hei             31.65   7 
 33 Ertel, Stephanie             John Jay-Eas             31.69   3 
 34 Natalo, Kayla                Somers                   32.73   9 
 35 Griffin, Courtney            Benjamin Car             32.86   3 
 36 Froehlich, Maureen           John Jay-Eas             32.93   3 
 37 Rollins, Brittany            Nightingale-             33.01   9 
 38 McGowan, Hannah              Syosset                  33.10   6 
 39 Lavin, Kelsey                Somers                   33.21   9 
 40 Mullings, Naomi              Mt. Vernon NY            33.49   5 
 41 Selber, Melanie              Scarsdale                33.72   4 
 42 Nwokeji, Imani               Scarsdale                33.82   5 
 43 Mingo, Victoria              Alexander Ha             33.93   3 
 44 Dammacco, Jenna              Nanuet                   34.22   7 
 45 Thompson, Chrisann           Uniondale                34.81   5 
 46 Lovejoy, Princess            Mt. Vernon NY            34.86   4 
 47 Belford, Kiera               Nanuet                   35.07   7 
 48 Wayne, Victoria              Nanuet                   36.32   7 
 49 Blieden, Samantha            Scarsdale                36.46   4 
 50 Chen, Betty                  Nanuet                   37.25   8 
 51 Sodhi, Anika                 Scarsdale                37.64   4 
 52 Smith, Caroline              Somers                   37.87   5 
 53 Chen, Selena                 Nanuet                   47.94   8 
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              CL -bronx Tigers         24.69   3 
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             24.94   5 
  3 Watkins, Jahlahnee           CL -eclipse Trac         25.14   4 
  4 Kingston, Shamar             Marketing an             26.01   5 
  5 Boucard, Wendy               Marketing an             26.16   3 
  6 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers             26.26   5 
  7 Taffe, Adrian                CL -mysprintclub         26.44   3 
  8 Williams, Tavon              CL -bronx Tigers         27.07   4 
  9 Qin, Marvin                  Nanuet                   27.29   1 
 10 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers             27.63   4 
 11 Watkins, Amon-Ra             CL -eclipse Trac         27.89   4 
 12 Wong, Dylan                  Eldred                   27.91   2 
 13 Tetro, Josh                  Somers Middl             28.40   1 
 14 Arthur, Naseem               Marketing an             28.40   4 
 15 Hunte, Roland                CL -mysprintclub         28.78   3 
 16 Mejia, Jailor                Marketing an             29.09   5 
 17 Aguilar, Nick                Somers Middl             29.60   1 
 18 Lobo-Berg, Gabriel           Poly Prep Co             29.86   2 
 19 Shepherd, Claude             CL -mysprintclub         30.27   4 
 20 Somerville, Elijah           CL -mysprintclub         31.51   5 
 21 Roselli, Anthony             Eldred                   32.56   2 
 22 Kallesten, Kristian          Somers Middl             33.00   1 
 23 McCormack, Timmy             Somers Middl             34.04   1 
 24 Parris, Jaylen               CL -mysprintclub         34.40   3 
 25 Totoro, Christopher          Somers Middl             34.73   1 
 26 Ornstein, Joshua             Somers Middl             36.26   2 
 27 Michaud, Michael             Somers Middl             36.98   2 
 28 Hannon, Jack                 Somers Middl             37.23   2 
 29 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             39.73   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicely, Otavia               CL -bronx Tigers         25.97   1 
  2 Brown, Brianna               CL -team Dynasty         26.47   4 
  3 Scott-McKoy, Tre'breh        Nansemond Ri             27.53   1 
  4 Hawkins, Kianna              Club - Una               27.70   1 
  5 Avila, Ruby                  CL -bronx Tigers         27.83   1 
  6 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             27.98   2 
  7 White, Brianna               CL -chelsea Grey         28.02   6 
  8 Richards, Tiana              CL -bronx Tigers         28.44   1 
  9 Brown, Ka'Mani               Club - Una               28.46   4 
 10 Palmer, Adia                 Thomas Jeffe             28.94   3 
 11 Brown, Madison               Club - Una               28.96   3 
 12 Regis, Sapphire              Thomas Jeffe             29.11   5 
 13 Hawkins, Kayla               Club - Una               29.14   1 
 14 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers             29.26   2 
 15 Fogenay-Brown, Tamaya        CL -harlem Child         29.57   6 
 16 Kittredge, Emma              Somers Middl             30.04   2 
 17 Williams, Lamia              CL -harlem Child         30.29   5 
 18 Perez, Aaliyah               Club - Una               30.42   2 
 19 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers             30.64   4 
 20 Wallace, Jahira              CL -mysprintclub         30.69   5 
 21 Rojas, Haleigh               CL -eclipse Trac         30.71   5 
 22 Zrihen, Julia                Poly Prep Co             30.84   6 
 23 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers             31.14   4 
 24 medas-king, kcaysha          Club - Una               31.31   7 
 25 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers             31.43   4 
 26 roberts, rachelle            CL -brooklyn fal         31.68   7 
 27 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             31.84   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Club - Una               31.85   2 
 29 Beech, Anna Noelle           Medgar Evers             32.31   4 
 30 Calloway, Emily              Somers Middl             32.83   3 
 31 Olsen, Katherine             Somers Middl             33.12   3 
 32 Bailey, Tenia                Marketing an             33.16   6 
 33 Donovan, Alexandra           Poly Prep Co             35.20   7 
 34 Somerville, Jordan           CL -mysprintclub         35.63   5 
 35 Frazier, Kaylah              Medgar Evers             36.12   5 
 36 Janecka, Maeve               Somers Middl             36.48   3 
 37 Paone, Cassandra             Somers Middl             38.36   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Nolan             Benjamin Ban           2:38.36   2 
  2 Wrynn, Kyle                  East Meadow            2:51.85   1 
  3 McLaughlin, Conor            West Morris            2:52.21   1 
  4 Fetus, Nathaniel             Benjamin Ban           2:52.32   2 
  5 Viela, Fabian                High School            2:54.15   1 
  6 Rice, Laheim                 Curtis                 2:54.34   1 
  7 Stankes, Nick                East Meadow            2:54.91   1 
  8 Natsch, Michael              Bronxville             2:56.11   1 
  9 Vargas, Martin               High School            2:56.92   1 
 10 Ackerman, Tristen            West Morris            2:59.37   1 
 11 Lema, Marco                  Nanuet                 3:01.41   1 
 12 Bergamine, James             East Meadow            3:02.67   1 
 13 Levy, Ben                    East Meadow            3:03.30   1 
 14 Varghese, Stanley            Nanuet                 3:04.82   2 
 15 Iwasezko, Patrick            East Meadow            3:06.71   2 
 16 Jn Marie, Michael            Curtis                 3:10.69   1 
 17 Kaufmann, Daniel             East Meadow            3:12.21   2 
 18 SanMartin, Chris             Hendrick Hud           3:39.55   2 
 19 Palmeri, Anthony             High School            3:42.78   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 1000 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nerud, Morgan                North Shore            3:07.39  
  2 Bazan, Stephanie             North Shore            3:09.39  
  3 Carbone, Kristen             Nanuet                 3:14.39  
  4 Callum, Akia                 Benjamin Ban           3:16.44  
  5 Hackman, Courtney            North Shore            3:26.40  
  6 Morra, Monica                North Shore            3:30.93  
  7 Doering, Katherine           North Shore            3:32.01  
  8 Togawa, Haruna               Syosset                3:32.02  
  9 Neo, Alyssa                  Roslyn                 3:32.11  
 10 Liotta, Reilly               Roslyn                 3:39.33  
 11 Solomon, Daphne              Syosset                3:39.37  
 12 Schuster, Tiffany            High School            3:40.16  
 13 Ohle, Jessica                Nanuet                 3:42.12  
 14 Lobody, Jen                  Syosset                3:42.85  
 15 Chen, Selia                  Nanuet                 3:47.72  
 16 Rutcofsky, Elana             Roslyn                 3:50.63  
 17 Hershman, Mikala             Hendrick Hud           3:55.74  
 18 Roeder, Nicole               Nanuet                 3:56.55  
 19 John, Murgray                John Bowne             3:59.19  
 20 Ford, Brianna                Pinelands              4:14.63  
 21 Lesnick, Emma                Hendrick Hud           4:19.96  
 22 McGill, Bridget              Warwick Vall           4:35.84  
 
Event 11  Boys 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Vorst, Kevin             Massapequa             2:38.61   1 
  2 Welch, Dylan                 North Shore            2:39.52   1 
  3 Lawrance, Jordan             Newburgh               2:40.07   1 
  4 Camillieri, Brian            Nanuet                 2:42.45   1 
  5 Ronan, Matt                  Massapequa             2:44.67   1 
  6 Aspiras, Alden               Syosset                2:45.20   1 
  7 Lee, Daniel                  Syosset                2:52.05   1 
  8 Dong, Vincent                Weston                 2:53.52   2 
  9 Hannon, Thomas               Somers                 2:53.60   1 
 10 Murphy, Connor               Curtis                 2:54.31   1 
 11 Parlin, Elliot               Trinity Scho           2:54.62   5 
 12 Armstrong, William           Delaware Val           2:55.01   2 
 13 Yen, Timothy                 Benjamin Car           2:55.10   1 
 14 Harris, Kyle                 Erasmus Hall           2:55.55   2 
 15 Jackson, Justin              John Jay-Eas           2:57.03   2 
 16 Barragan, Jonathan           New Rochelle           2:57.07   5 
 17 Okere, Jamel                 Nanuet                 2:57.51   2 
 18 Joseph, Nadayabyah           Benjamin Ban           2:57.82   2 
 19 Blanco, Dan                  East Meadow            2:57.88   2 
 20 McKivergan, Ryan             Clarkstown S           2:57.88   4 
 21 O'Connell, Matt              Pinelands              2:58.57   4 
 22 Thompson, Ryan               East Meadow            2:59.31   2 
 23 Angelini, Antonio            Delaware Mil           3:00.27   3 
 24 Sessoms, Ta'Von              Nansemond Ri           3:00.62   5 
 25 Carpenter, Evan              West Morris            3:00.75   5 
 26 Goldstein, Marino            C.H. Flowers           3:00.93   1 
 27 Gordon, Michael              Somers                 3:00.99   2 
 28 Strandberg, Jonathan         Curtis                 3:00.99   1 
 29 Strandberg, Justin           Curtis                 3:01.05   1 
 30 Holohan, Peter               Clarkstown S           3:01.19   2 
 31 Franco, Dustin               Curtis                 3:01.29   1 
 32 Morden, Lance                Hunter Colle           3:01.87   2 
 33 Luo, Hong Jie                Hunter Colle           3:02.76   2 
 34 Mullikin, Nick               Trinity Scho           3:02.99   5 
 35 Pinto, Matthew               Massapequa             3:03.42   2 
 36 Miranda, Will                East Meadow            3:03.68   2 
 37 Armstrong, Nathan            Uniondale              3:04.57   3 
 38 Allikmaa, Eric               Pinelands              3:04.90   4 
 39 Cortes, Juan                 Curtis                 3:04.96   2 
 40 Cabrera, Carlos              East Meadow            3:05.41   3 
 41 Tlahuetl, Osvaldo            John Bowne             3:05.60   3 
 42 Carey, Nolan                 East Meadow            3:05.69   2 
 43 Lora, Brian                  Christopher            3:05.83   4 
 44 Scott-Brodie, Antron         Nansemond Ri           3:06.03   5 
 45 Miranda, Diego               Nanuet                 3:06.06   3 
 46 Le, Sean                     Nanuet                 3:06.18   3 
 47 Vargas, Raymond              High School            3:06.55   3 
 48 Agyarko, Joseph              Yonkers                3:06.80   4 
 49 Siegal, Liam                 Bronxville             3:07.08   2 
 50 Ring, Connor                 East Meadow            3:07.19   3 
 51 Etienne, Thelot              Uniondale              3:07.37   3 
 52 Rockwell, Harold             Poly Prep Co           3:07.97   5 
 53 Viruel, Juan                 Curtis                 3:08.12   2 
 54 Papalia, Nico                Somers                 3:08.13   5 
 55 Everett, Max                 Hunter Colle           3:08.30   3 
 56 Mitchell, Liam               Nanuet                 3:08.65   5 
 56 Lohr, Ryan                   West Seneca            3:08.65   4 
 58 Noureldeen, Yousef           East Meadow            3:09.14   3 
 59 Eggleston, Trae              Nansemond Ri           3:10.21   5 
 60 Molina, Oscar                Yonkers                3:10.65   5 
 61 Schwartz, Alex               Syosset                3:11.59   3 
 62 Cyran, Ben                   Syosset                3:11.78   3 
 63 Chakwin, Matthew             Curtis                 3:11.89   3 
 64 Swieca, Alan                 Nanuet                 3:11.91   4 
 65 Henriquez, Zachary           Curtis                 3:12.08   1 
 66 Tarlowski, Jakub             Hicksville             3:12.43   3 
 67 Hirsch, Jason                Clarkstown S           3:12.58   4 
 68 McAlister, Joseph            Club - Una             3:12.64   5 
 69 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Benjamin Ban           3:14.20   2 
 70 Mercado, Daniel              East Meadow            3:14.85   5 
 71 Kotran, Benjamin             York Prep              3:14.90   4 
 72 Dietrich, Nicholas           Nanuet                 3:15.19   5 
 73 Erman, Matt                  East Meadow            3:15.74   2 
 74 Hayes, Kevin                 Hendrick Hud           3:15.79   3 
 75 Lin, Xintao                  John Bowne             3:16.05   4 
 76 Baccaglini, Brian            Nanuet                 3:16.21   4 
 77 Craner, Toby                 Wallkill               3:18.87   1 
 78 Dillon, Matt                 Syosset                3:19.21   5 
 79 Garcia, Cristian             Yonkers                3:20.37   5 
 80 Puccio, Jake                 Syosset                3:21.48   5 
 81 Paretzky, Russell            Pinelands              3:23.38   4 
 82 Waxman-Lenze, Sean           United Natio           3:23.74   5 
 83 Demos, Emanuel               York Prep              3:27.62   4 
 84 Cantar, Eric                 East Meadow            3:28.14   4 
 85 Zito, Sean                   West Morris            3:28.24   5 
 86 Bies, Sean                   East Meadow            3:34.24   4 
 87 Farese, Anthony              Nanuet                 3:37.02   5 
 88 Driscoll, Matt               Somers                 3:39.09   4 
 89 Hirsch, Michael              Somers                 3:45.83   4 
 90 Davis, Logan                 Somers                 3:54.24   4 
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alai, Emma                   West Morris            3:14.66   1 
  2 Watt, Maya                   Somers                 3:14.89   1 
  3 Bartolotta, Danielle         Warwick Vall           3:16.41   1 
  4 Casimir, Jalissa             Uniondale              3:17.10   1 
  5 Latham, Tierney              Syosset                3:17.16   1 
  6 Olivieri, Pilar              Little Red S           3:19.43   3 
  7 Foxe, Nessa                  Bronx HS of            3:21.02   1 
  8 Heo, Chloe                   Syosset                3:21.37   1 
  9 Sandy, ByAnn                 Paul Robeson           3:22.00   1 
 10 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands              3:23.06   1 
 11 Williams, Casey              Nansemond Ri           3:23.21   1 
 12 Eglinton, Emma               Weston                 3:23.77   1 
 13 Parrelli, Madison            Warwick Vall           3:24.32   1 
 14 Rosenbaum, Hailey            Syosset                3:26.05   2 
 15 Burke, Meaghan               Clarkstown S           3:27.30   1 
 16 Liang, Nancy                 Hunter Colle           3:27.69   1 
 17 Axinn, Amalia                Friends Semi           3:29.62   3 
 18 Mensah, Natasha              Evander Chil           3:30.04   2 
 19 Jones, Tegan                 Clarkstown S           3:30.12   1 
 20 Banks, Christina             Nansemond Ri           3:30.91   1 
 21 Boyce, Yoland                Tilden Educa           3:31.00   1 
 22 Sauer, Ada                   United Natio           3:36.73   2 
 23 Dorsinville, Megan           Boys & Girls           3:37.22   2 
 24 Sainvil, Ashley              New Rochelle           3:37.34   2 
 25 Rezai, Lily                  Somers                 3:37.35   1 
 26 Zmuda, Madison               West Seneca            3:39.01   2 
 27 Sliney, Julia                Delaware Mil           3:39.02   3 
 28 Leventhal, Sara              North Shore            3:39.41   3 
 29 Gambacorta, Celia            Delaware Mil           3:39.89   3 
 30 Brynes, Katherine            Clarkstown S           3:41.82   2 
 31 Farmer, Telicia              C.H. Flowers           3:42.03   2 
 32 Garcia, Penelope             Paul Robeson           3:42.62   2 
 33 Recio, Eleonora              Roslyn                 3:43.04   3 
 34 Simons, Lauren               Somers                 3:43.39   2 
 35 Obrien, Annie                North Shore            3:43.89   3 
 36 Olson-Duffy, Lila            United Natio           3:44.28   2 
 37 Martinez, Shelsea            New Rochelle           3:45.33   2 
 38 Solomon, Nicole              Syosset                3:46.82   3 
 39 Armstrong, Ayanna            Mt. Vernon NY          3:47.33   2 
 40 Garnett, Keebah              Tilden Educa           3:50.21   2 
 41 Sheth, Reena                 Somers                 3:52.53   2 
 42 Glenn, Jody                  Tilden Educa           3:53.43   2 
 43 Landes, Sophie               Nightingale-           3:54.37   2 
 44 Cope, Sarah                  Nightingale-           3:57.72   3 
 45 Manjrekar, Rhea              Hicksville             3:58.89   3 
 46 Cato, Ashanti                C.H. Flowers           3:59.81   3 
 47 Valentine, Elizabeth         Friends Semi           4:02.69   3 
 48 Mukadum, Fatemah             Hicksville             4:05.15   3 
 49 Cole-Chauvet, Tatyanna       Christopher            4:12.00   3 
 50 Pittaluga, Talia             Warwick Vall           4:13.64   2 
 51 Albero, Maureen              Somers                 4:16.51   2 
 52 Burton, Serena               Warwick Vall           4:24.87   2 
 53 DeFranco, Tessa              Friends Semi           5:02.19   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reddock, Ross                Syosset                2:53.08   1 
  2 Jacob, Matt                  New Rochelle           2:53.35   1 
  3 Sultan, Isaac                Collegiate S           2:58.91   1 
  4 Payne, Richard               Friends Semi           2:59.22   1 
  5 Burke, Kevin                 Clarkstown S           2:59.44   1 
  6 Sorensen, Mahlon             Trinity Scho           2:59.70   1 
  7 Mathewson, Luca              New Rochelle           2:59.76   1 
  8 Bodon, Matt                  Stroudsburg            3:01.76   1 
  9 Procope, Biagio              Delaware Mil           3:02.35   2 
 10 Kitto, Matt                  Delaware Mil           3:02.46   2 
 11 Saavedra, Julian             Clarkstown S           3:02.87   1 
 12 Guehrke, Matt                Syosset                3:03.12   1 
 13 Rizzo, Matt                  Bronxville             3:03.98   2 
 14 Kantor, Jack                 Clarkstown S           3:04.80   1 
 15 Grossman, Eli                Syosset                3:04.88   2 
 16 Breufach, Thomas             Syosset                3:05.75   2 
 17 Thomas, Jarius               Clarkstown S           3:05.87   1 
 18 Chvasta, Matthew             Syosset                3:06.03   2 
 19 Brown, Joseph                West Seneca            3:06.07   4 
 20 Cannavo, Gabriel             Poly Prep Co           3:06.17   3 
 21 Spooner, Barrington          East New Yor           3:07.14   3 
 22 Pohlman, Joshua              West Seneca            3:07.38   2 
 23 Erman, Jeremy                East Meadow            3:07.62   1 
 24 Esquicel, Joncarlo           East Meadow            3:07.66   2 
 25 Sanchez, Christian           Alexander Ha           3:07.75   1 
 26 Mohamed, Fares               Hicksville             3:08.85   2 
 27 Corcoran, Billy              Newburgh               3:08.87   1 
 28 Hinz, Julien                 Poly Prep Co           3:09.92   3 
 29 Riecken, Johannes            United Natio           3:10.14   4 
 30 Hartigan, Paul               Hendrick Hud           3:10.63   1 
 31 Ramos, Brian                 Newburgh               3:10.67   1 
 32 MacIntyre, Neil              West Morris            3:10.70   2 
 33 Hasenbalg, Zachary           Nanuet                 3:10.87   1 
 34 O'Donoghue, Brendan          Nanuet                 3:11.13   3 
 35 Nidhin, Nishanth             Friends Semi           3:11.98   3 
 36 Hadley, Alex                 Friends Semi           3:12.13   3 
 37 Benjamin, Alexander          Friends Semi           3:12.27   3 
 38 Effros, Zach                 Benjamin Car           3:12.38   3 
 39 Torre, Jack                  Somers                 3:13.01   2 
 40 Solomon, Matthew             Hicksville             3:15.39   2 
 41 Mueck, Samuel                Massapequa             3:15.44   2 
 42 Archilla, John               West Seneca            3:15.76   4 
 43 Peterson, Dan                Nanuet                 3:17.62   2 
 44 Formato, Kevin               Bronxville             3:18.76   3 
 45 Dominguez, Anthony           Paul Robeson           3:19.40   4 
 46 Banful, Humphrey             Clara Barton           3:19.54   3 
 47 Hannon, Chris                Somers                 3:19.79   2 
 48 Lee, Michael                 York Prep              3:19.80   3 
 49 Smith, Colm                  Massapequa             3:20.32   4 
 50 Pallotta, Nick               New Rochelle           3:20.74   2 
 51 Hernandez, Keith             East Meadow            3:20.88   3 
 52 Raja, Mujaba                 East Meadow            3:21.48   3 
 53 McPike, Gary                 West Seneca            3:22.56   2 
 54 Wainer, Ryan                 Somers                 3:23.44   2 
 55 Liddie, Anthony              Uniondale              3:23.47   4 
 56 Petillo, Alexander           Csihs/McCown           3:25.84   4 
 57 Persaud, Kyle                High School            3:29.11   3 
 58 Scheinfeld, Corey            New Rochelle           3:30.56   4 
 59 Johnson, Keshaune            Erasmus Hall           3:31.22   4 
 60 Neidecker, Christopher       United Natio           3:34.64   4 
 61 Blancato, Billy              New Rochelle           3:36.32   4 
 62 Navas, Bryan                 East Meadow            3:36.66   4 
 63 Fertitta, Matt               East Meadow            3:37.36   3 
 64 Stevens, Sam                 New Rochelle           3:38.50   4 
 65 Cruz, Patrick                East Meadow            3:40.86   3 
 66 Hicks, Garrett               High School            3:43.58   3 
 67 Fozard, Daniel               Somers                 3:43.91   3 
 68 James, Josh                  East Meadow            3:44.22   3 
 69 Goodman, Evan                Clarkstown S           3:48.55   4 
 70 Kemper, Sam                  Hendrick Hud           3:48.80   4 
 71 Gallo, Joshua                East Meadow            4:05.86   4 
 72 Goetz, Andrew                East Meadow            4:13.66   4 
 73 Modica, Salvatore            East Meadow            4:16.09   4 
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah                Benjamin Car           3:09.08   1 
  2 Harris, Nicole               Delaware Mil           3:12.63   1 
  3 Welch, Cailey                North Shore            3:19.90   1 
  4 DeStefani, Samantha          Syosset                3:20.31   1 
  5 Rivera, Emma                 North Shore            3:20.54   1 
  6 Leventhal, Hanah             North Shore            3:20.65   1 
  7 Rybczynski, Anna             West Seneca            3:23.14   1 
  8 Kleinman, Margot             Trinity Scho           3:23.98   1 
  9 saltz, tori                  Columbia Gra           3:24.97   1 
 10 Bello, Hally                 North Shore            3:25.30   1 
 11 Augustine, Kathryn           Weston                 3:26.92   1 
 12 Harris, Caitlin              Delaware Mil           3:27.96   1 
 13 Kotten, Kiera                Clarkstown S           3:27.99   1 
 14 Kennedy, Eve                 Hendrick Hud           3:28.38   1 
 15 Larkman, Emma                West Seneca            3:30.22   2 
 16 Marmor, Lindsay              Syosset                3:30.25   2 
 17 Sousa, Maria                 Uniondale              3:31.38   3 
 18 McComb, Kevia                Hunter Colle           3:31.98   2 
 19 Benkleman, Emily             West Seneca            3:32.03   2 
 20 Fossett, Danielle            North Shore            3:33.70   1 
 21 Neal, Haley                  Nansemond Ri           3:33.88   1 
 22 Old, Skylar                  Nansemond Ri           3:34.13   1 
 23 Deutsch, Zoey                New Rochelle           3:35.17   2 
 24 Finklestein, Samantha        Syosset                3:38.51   2 
 25 Palmer, Lydia                Nightingale-           3:39.71   2 
 26 King, Annabelle              Nightingale-           3:40.00   2 
 27 Moore, Aderes                Mt. Vernon NY          3:43.20   2 
 28 Kapur, Anjali                Somers                 3:43.71   2 
 29 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                 3:43.74   2 
 30 Van Tassell, Elisabeth       Somers                 3:44.14   2 
 31 Weiner, Batya                Bronx HS of            3:44.96   2 
 32 Vishwanathan, Nethra         Nanuet                 3:48.89   3 
 33 Imaizumi, Naomi              Alexander Ha           3:50.70   3 
 34 Cardelena, Stephanie         Hicksville             3:50.76   3 
 35 Tariq, Samia                 Pinelands              3:51.58   3 
 36 Aronson, Hailey              Friends Semi           3:52.42   3 
 37 King, Kayla                  Tilden Educa           3:52.81   3 
 38 Goulbourne, Latanya          Mt. Vernon NY          3:53.27   3 
 39 Schuster, Denise             High School            3:53.35   3 
 40 Skibeli, Isa                 Friends Semi           3:54.00   3 
 41 Spencer, Elizabeth           Somers                 3:56.10   3 
 42 Mittleman, Grace             Syosset                3:56.58   2 
 43 Bitar, Graciela              Nightingale-           3:56.98   3 
 44 Ifill, Wallatta              Tilden Educa           3:57.52   2 
 45 Olsen, Elizabeth             Somers                 3:58.39   3 
 46 Zarubin, Vera                Bronx HS of            4:03.94   3 
 47 Ike, Victory                 Christopher            4:04.24   3 
 48 Smith, Victoria              Warwick Vall           4:08.00   2 
 49 Williams, Lamani             Nansemond Ri           4:10.09   1 
 50 Mandelkow, Stephanie         Hendrick Hud           4:11.82   3 
 51 Lusskin, Ava                 West Morris            4:14.91   1 
 52 Anaya, Alyssa                Nansemond Ri           4:16.86   1 
 53 Gruber, Margaret             Hendrick Hud           4:19.22   2 
 54 Boyer, Carolyn               Pinelands              4:28.91   3 
 55 Green, Roniqua               Evander Chil           4:52.83   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 1000 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              CL -chelsea Grey       3:04.74  
  2 Booker, Kadarai              CL -bronx Tigers       3:05.79  
  3 Guerci, Ryan                 Nanuet                 3:05.84  
  4 Williams, Zedekiah           CL -harlem Child       3:08.25  
  5 Rodriguez, Michael           CL -island Expre       3:08.39  
  6 Morris, Tyler                Weston                 3:10.53  
  7 Hard, Clay                   Collegiate S           3:12.98  
  8 Perrineau, Quentin           CL -eclipse Trac       3:15.10  
  9 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           3:19.34  
 10 Grippo, Joeseph              Somers Middl           3:23.94  
 11 Foley, Aidan                 Somers Middl           3:24.62  
 12 Anderson, Anjae              CL -bronx Tigers       3:26.34  
 13 Kaye, Noah                   Poly Prep Co           3:31.00  
 14 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           3:35.98  
 15 Gonfiantini, Ryan            Somers Middl           3:36.36  
 16 Shaw, Laurence               Somers Middl           3:37.28  
 17 Roselli, Anthony             Eldred                 3:38.34  
 18 Walker, Mekhi                CL -mysprintclub       3:38.70  
 19 White, Patrick               Collegiate S           3:41.81  
 20 Sanz, Noah                   Somers Middl           3:50.17  
 21 Mboutou, Gabriel             CL -team Dynasty       3:56.53  
 22 Paone, Francesco             Somers Middl           4:01.02  
 23 Palmer, Max                  Somers Middl           4:26.09  
 
Event 16  Girls 1000 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 flynn, sarah                 CL -sts john & p       3:08.44  
  2 Cohen, Lily                  CL -chelsea Grey       3:09.31  
  3 Flynn, Lily                  CL -sts john & p       3:11.72  
  4 Dinneen, Sierra              CL -island Expre       3:22.28  
  5 Wisch, Audrey                Club - Una             3:27.05  
  6 Perez, Aaliyah               Club - Una             3:32.87  
  7 Denaver, Jenna               Poly Prep Co           3:45.41  
  8 Herman, Esme                 CL -island Expre       3:46.93  
  9 Rinaldi, Jordan              Somers Middl           3:52.46  
 10 roberts, rachelle            CL -brooklyn fal       3:59.43  
 11 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Club - Una             4:00.78  
 12 Futterman, Katherine         Poly Prep Co           4:01.89  
 13 Quigley, Natalie             Somers Middl           4:02.12  
 14 Petrin, Kloe                 Eldred                 4:16.32  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              1:36.01   1 
  2 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               1:36.81   1 
  3 Wallkill  'A'                                       1:37.21   1 
  4 Prospect Heights  'B'                               1:38.94   2 
  5 South Shore  'A'                                    1:39.12   1 
  6 Mt. Vernon VA  'A'                                  1:42.23   1 
  7 Pinelands  'A'                                      1:43.85   3 
  8 Mt. Vernon NY  'A'                                  1:45.63   3 
  9 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:46.42   2 
 10 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:46.99   2 
 11 Wallkill  'B'                                       1:48.89   1 
 12 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:54.20   2 
 13 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:55.19   2 
 14 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:58.71   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harlem Childrens Zone  'A'                          1:49.52   2 
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:52.22   1 
  3 John Bowne  'A'                                     1:58.25   2 
  4 North Shore  'A'                                    1:58.64   1 
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      2:00.81   1 
  6 Prospect Heights  'A'                               2:00.92   1 
  7 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   2:04.53   2 
  8 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:07.34   2 
  9 Nanuet  'A'                                         2:09.97   2 
 10 Nanuet  'B'                                         2:11.32   2 
 11 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:28.09   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:36.09   1 
  2 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:36.73   1 
  3 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:36.96   1 
  4 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:38.52   1 
  5 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:40.53   5 
  6 Yonkers  'B'                                        1:41.63   3 
  7 Teaneck  'A'                                        1:42.65   2 
  8 East New York Transit Tech  'A'                     1:42.98   2 
  9 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:43.32   5 
 10 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:43.61   1 
 11 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:44.02   4 
 12 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:44.84   2 
 13 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                 1:45.17   6 
 14 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:46.19   3 
 15 John Jay-East Fishkill  'A'                         1:46.82   2 
 16 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:47.08   3 
 17 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:47.10   2 
 18 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:47.32   3 
 19 West Morris Central  'A'                            1:48.02   5 
 20 Somers  'A'                                         1:49.32   4 
 21 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:50.47   3 
 22 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                1:51.11   4 
 23 Nanuet  'C'                                         1:51.34   4 
 24 Nanuet  'B'                                         1:52.44   3 
 25 Friends Seminary  'A'                               1:53.51   5 
 26 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     1:53.82   4 
 27 New Rochelle  'C'                                   1:56.43   5 
 28 Somers  'B'                                         1:57.10   6 
 29 Newburgh  'B'                                       2:02.00   1 
 30 Nanuet  'D'                                         2:03.68   4 
 31 Nazareth  'A'                                       2:06.43   6 
 -- Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                     DQ   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:47.71   1 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:47.72   1 
  3 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:54.07   5 
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:54.86   6 
  5 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:55.44   2 
  6 Woodlands  'A'                                      1:56.56   2 
  7 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:56.83   1 
  8 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            1:57.31   3 
  9 Friends Seminary  'A'                               1:57.91   2 
 10 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:58.19   2 
 11 United Nations Int'l School  'A'                    1:58.25   1 
 12 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:58.71   2 
 13 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:59.16   3 
 14 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               1:59.48   1 
 15 Uniondale  'C'                                      2:00.49   3 
 16 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 2:00.59   3 
 17 New Rochelle  'A'                                   2:01.84   6 
 18 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   2:02.03   2 
 19 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                 2:03.42   1 
 20 Yonkers  'C'                                        2:03.68   4 
 21 Mt. Vernon NY  'A'                                  2:03.82   3 
 22 Yonkers  'B'                                        2:04.85   3 
 23 Warwick Valley  'B'                                 2:07.07   4 
 24 West Morris Central  'A'                            2:07.77   5 
 25 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:09.26   4 
 26 West Morris Central  'B'                            2:10.97   6 
 27 Nansemond River  'B'                                2:12.96   6 
 28 Uniondale  'D'                                      2:14.98   5 
 29 Mt. Vernon NY  'B'                                  2:18.38   4 
 30 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                2:19.56   4 
 31 Uniondale  'E'                                      2:23.98   6 
 32 Eldred  'A'                                         2:24.57   5 
 33 Somers  'A'                                         2:25.62   5 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CL - Bronx Tigers  'A'                              1:50.19  
  2 Cl- MySprintClub  'A'                               1:57.25  
  3 Somers Middle School  'B'                           2:04.65  
  4 Somers Middle School  'A'                           2:07.37  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               1:54.38  
  2 Somers Middle School  'A'                           2:07.19  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallkill  'A'                                       3:37.84  
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:46.65  
  3 Curtis  'A'                                         3:53.71  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spence School  'A'                                  4:10.82  
  2 North Shore  'A'                                    4:17.86  
  3 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   4:39.07  
  4 North Shore  'B'                                    4:39.89  
  5 North Shore  'C'                                    4:40.26  
  6 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                      4:48.20  
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:51.03  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:35.47   1 
  2 Mt. Vernon VA  'A'                                  3:41.17   1 
  3 Newburgh  'B'                                       3:45.25   1 
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:50.28   1 
  5 Curtis  'B'                                         3:54.64   2 
  6 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                 3:57.20   2 
  7 Nansemond River  'A'                                3:58.68   2 
  8 Newburgh  'A'                                       4:02.16   1 
  9 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:04.61   2 
 10 Curtis  'A'                                         4:05.75   2 
 11 Teaneck  'A'                                        4:09.35   1 
 12 Curtis  'C'                                         4:13.98   2 
 13 Hunter College HS  'A'                              4:14.89   2 
 14 Somers  'A'                                         4:23.97   2 
 15 Somers  'B'                                         4:28.53   2 
 16 Somers  'C'                                         4:49.97   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:15.73   1 
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:25.67   1 
  3 West Morris Central  'A'                            4:28.02   1 
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   4:30.38   2 
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:34.71   1 
  6 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:35.56   1 
  7 Mt. Vernon VA  'A'                                  4:35.63   1 
  8 Somers  'A'                                         4:40.82   2 
  9 Nansemond River  'A'                                4:52.94   2 
 10 West Seneca West  'B'                               4:54.14   2 
 11 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                5:04.41   2 
 12 Uniondale  'D'                                      5:09.29   2 
 13 Uniondale  'C'                                      5:24.76   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cepeda, Jasier               Franklin K.               6.89q  1 
  2 Nicholas, Corey              Franklin K.               6.95q  1 
  3 barton, nicholas             Franklin K.               6.96q  1 
  4 Bridgeman, Jahville          East New Yor              7.03q  1 
  5 Richmond, Sean               Prospect Hei              7.03q  3 
  6 Dasent, Jhardel              Prospect Hei              7.05q  1 
  7 Moorer, Jordan               High School               7.20q  1 
  8 Kweta, Litha                 Scarsdale                 7.24q  1 
  9 Mckenzie, Jaquan             Franklin K.               7.37   2 
 10 Cicalo, Nick                 Pinelands                 7.51   2 
 11 Johnson, Kenneth             Hendrick Hud              7.54   3 
 12 Andrews, Sean                Prospect Hei              7.57   3 
 13 Sanchez, Malique             Prospect Hei              7.60   2 
 14 Hehre, Zack                  Pinelands                 7.69   2 
 15 Lin, Wayne                   Hendrick Hud              7.72   2 
 16 Chen, Harrison               Hendrick Hud              7.73   2 
 17 Alter, Jake                  Hendrick Hud              7.76   2 
 18 Millan, Jeff                 East Meadow               7.82   1 
 19 Peralta, Jonathan            High School               8.71   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cepeda, Jasier               Franklin K.               6.87  
  2 barton, nicholas             Franklin K.               6.87  
  3 Nicholas, Corey              Franklin K.               6.93  
  4 Richmond, Sean               Prospect Hei              6.97  
  5 Dasent, Jhardel              Prospect Hei              7.09  
  6 Bridgeman, Jahville          East New Yor              7.09  
  7 Moorer, Jordan               High School               7.29  
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 forehand, miach              Uniondale                 7.55q  1 
  2 Gaddy, Isis                  United Natio              7.67q  1 
  3 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban              7.69q  1 
  4 Jacobs, Tamera               Prospect Hei              7.84q  2 
  5 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban              7.88q  1 
  6 Amponsah, Grace              Teaneck                   7.95q  1 
  7 Milton, Daijah               HS of Fashio              8.05q  4 
  8 Kane, Naima                  United Natio              8.08q  2 
  9 Kelley, Vanessa              Teaneck                   8.08   1 
 10 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban              8.12   1 
 11 Garbla, Precious             C.H. Flowers              8.13   4 
 12 Amanfu, Jamila               New Explorat              8.15   2 
 13 Delisser, Nathifa            Prospect Hei              8.17   2 
 14 Klinsky, Kiera               Nightingale-              8.34   4 
 15 Brown, Shavena               Prospect Hei              8.36   2 
 16 Griffith, Mathia             New Explorat              8.50   2 
 17 Sterling, Habibka            Benjamin Ban              8.50   4 
 18 Werner, Hannah               Roslyn                    8.55   2 
 19 Hamilton, Shanice            C.H. Flowers              8.58   3 
 20 Hunt, Alanna                 C.H. Flowers              8.63   3 
 21 Sheppard, Jaylynn            High School               8.64   4 
 22 Martin, Eileen               C.H. Flowers              8.89   3 
 23 Murray, Jasmin               Hendrick Hud              8.98   3 
 24 Hyman, Allison               Prospect Hei              9.01   3 
 25 Feingold, Emily              Roslyn                    9.22   3 
 26 Amin, Avni                   Roslyn                    9.29   3 
 27 Shelly, Eleanor              Hendrick Hud              9.33   4 
 28 Macci, Jessica               Hendrick Hud              9.35   4 
 29 Newby, Alanna                C.H. Flowers              9.53   3 
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 forehand, miach              Uniondale                 7.52  
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban              7.65  
  3 Gaddy, Isis                  United Natio              7.71  
  4 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban              7.83  
  5 Amponsah, Grace              Teaneck                   7.90  
  6 Jacobs, Tamera               Prospect Hei              7.91  
  7 Milton, Daijah               HS of Fashio              8.07  
  8 Kane, Naima                  United Natio              8.23  
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 wallace, roshain             South Shore               6.99q  1 
  2 Saleh, Omar                  Hendrick Hud              7.01q  1 
  3 Brown, Ceiquan               George Westi              7.03q  2 
  4 Wicks, Tevin                 Uniondale                 7.10q  4 
  5 Grange, Deandre              Teaneck                   7.10q  3 
  6 Murray, Andrew               Bronxville                7.12q  4 
  7 Maxwell, Remy                Woodlands                 7.13q  2 
  8 Aitcheson, Lamar             Uniondale                 7.14q  1 
  9 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale                 7.19   1 
 10 Cox, Malik                   C.H. Flowers              7.19   1 
 11 Hartcorn, Michael            East Meadow               7.20   2 
 12 Thomes-Locke, Joshua         Yonkers                   7.20   1 
 13 Hill, Tyriq                  Yonkers                   7.26   3 
 14 Padilla, Luis                Yonkers                   7.27   3 
 15 Cummings, Justin             Erasmus Hall              7.27   2 
 16 SoLeod, Lee                  Yonkers                   7.28   4 
 16 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands                 7.28   1 
 18 Grullon, Joseph              Hendrick Hud              7.30   2 
 19 Forehand, Timothy            Uniondale                 7.34   1 
 20 Greer, Amare                 Erasmus Hall              7.39   2 
 21 Anie, Emmanuel               Evander Chil              7.41   4 
 22 Ragnauth, Richie             Uniondale                 7.43   4 
 23 Buchanan, Brian              East New Yor              7.49   2 
 24 Fields, Kevin                Somers                    7.65   4 
 25 Saucedo, Somers              John Bowne                7.88   3 
 26 Ferro, Nico                  Somers                    7.88   2 
 27 Bierman, Ryan                Somers                    8.35   3 
 28 Mudryk, Justin               West Morris               8.60   3 
 29 DeJesus, Lucas               Hendrick Hud              8.77   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ceiquan               George Westi              6.96  
  2 Saleh, Omar                  Hendrick Hud              7.00  
  3 wallace, roshain             South Shore               7.00  
  4 Aitcheson, Lamar             Uniondale                 7.07  
  5 Maxwell, Remy                Woodlands                 7.17  
  6 Wicks, Tevin                 Uniondale                 7.19  
  7 Grange, Deandre              Teaneck                   7.23  
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magassouba, Mariam           Harry S. Tru              7.46q  1 
  2 Aponti, Marielle             Newburgh                  7.51q  1 
  3 Wade, Sukanya                Fredrick Dou              7.61q  1 
  4 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh                  7.65q  1 
  5 Faa, Priscilla               John Bowne                7.77q  2 
  6 Osei-Boateng, Marion         Christopher               7.81q  1 
  7 Emanuel, Deneka              Erasmus Hall              7.88q  2 
  8 Rosenblum, Michelle          Somers                    7.92q  1 
  9 Mckenzie, Taylor             New Explorat              7.93   1 
 10 Cody, Mayasia                HS of Fashio              8.04   2 
 11 Allen, Zaryah                Yonkers                   8.17   3 
 12 Rice, Durasia                New Rochelle              8.20   3 
 13 Henry, Infinite              Yonkers                   8.24   3 
 14 Madden, Sarah                West Morris               8.57   2 
 15 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands                 8.60   3 
 16 Hyatt, Tatiyanna             John Bowne                8.60   3 
 17 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin Car              9.00   2 
 18 Sinacore, Carole             Hendrick Hud              9.04   3 
 19 Maceva, Gianna               Pinelands                 9.17   2 
 20 Tiana, Minns                 George Westi              9.41   2 
 21 Vadenburg, Mellisa           Boys & Girls             10.46   3 
 22 Martinez, Isabel             Hendrick Hud             10.62   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh                  7.52  
  2 Aponti, Marielle             Newburgh                  7.53  
  3 Magassouba, Mariam           Harry S. Tru              7.54  
  4 Osei-Boateng, Marion         Christopher               7.68  
  5 Faa, Priscilla               John Bowne                7.89  
  6 Emanuel, Deneka              Erasmus Hall              7.95  
  7 Rosenblum, Michelle          Somers                    8.05  
 
Event 31  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manswell, Matthew            High School               7.12q  1 
  2 Edwards, Keson               Boys & Girls              7.24q  1 
  3 Ndizeye, Laurent             Scarsdale                 7.34q  2 
  4 Mikstay, Noah                John Jay-Eas              7.55q  1 
  5 Croen, Zachary               Somers                    7.64q  2 
  6 Augustus, Leon               Christopher               7.68q  1 
  7 Fuller, Shevaughn            Christopher               7.89q  1 
  8 Alphonse, Andrew             New Rochelle              7.97q  2 
  9 Buckley, Jermaine            Christopher               8.02   1 
 10 Lopez, Yordy                 Yonkers                   8.19   2 
 11 Karu, Richard                Christopher               8.72   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndizeye, Laurent             Scarsdale                 7.02  
  2 Manswell, Matthew            High School               7.23  
  3 Edwards, Keson               Boys & Girls              7.27  
  4 Mikstay, Noah                John Jay-Eas              7.59  
  5 Augustus, Leon               Christopher               7.68  
  6 Fuller, Shevaughn            Christopher               7.86  
  7 Alphonse, Andrew             New Rochelle              7.97  
 
Event 32  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gipson, India                Nansemond Ri              7.73q  1 
  2 Philbert, Mia                Benjamin Ban              7.78q  1 
  3 Laiso, Victoria              Newburgh                  7.87q  2 
  4 Thompson, Kyara              Newburgh                  7.90q  2 
  5 Junior, Mercedes             John Jay-Eas              7.93q  4 
  6 Smitson, Mya                 Hempstead                 7.95q  3 
  7 Jackson, London              C.H. Flowers              8.03q  3 
  8 Nguyen, Vy-Ha                Hendrick Hud              8.19q  1 
  9 John, Shaiann                Erasmus Hall              8.23   2 
 10 Gillard, Sheiarh             Ben Franklin              8.25   3 
 11 Washington, Bria             Nansemond Ri              8.30   1 
 12 Goldberg, Katie              Somers                    8.30   2 
 13 Chase, Ebony                 Paul Robeson              8.32   1 
 14 Deane, Kaia                  Erasmus Hall              8.39   3 
 15 Mack, Diarra                 Woodlands                 8.39   1 
 16 Brown, Kacey                 Hendrick Hud              8.42   1 
 17 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands                 8.45   1 
 18 St. Louis, Soleil            Nansemond Ri              8.49   2 
 19 Lizotte, Kayleigh            Hendrick Hud              8.82   2 
 20 Bertolino, Charley           Eldred                    8.84   3 
 21 Bahiri, Lia                  Roslyn                    8.85   2 
 22 Edwin, Alani                 Yonkers                   8.89   4 
 23 Holmes, Claudiya             George Westi              9.09   3 
 24 Matthis, Danielle            Nansemond Ri              9.22   3 
 25 Iverson, Carly               Pinelands                 9.23   3 
 26 Sheppard, Mackenzie          Nansemond Ri              9.27   4 
 27 Lenz, Alexandra              Hendrick Hud              9.40   4 
 28 Perry, Lynell                George Westi              9.43   4 
 29 Legeret, Danielle            Somers                    9.68   2 
 30 Conklin, Jessica             Hendrick Hud              9.84   4 
 31 Arthur, Faith                George Westi              9.87   4 
 32 Gillespie, Lynsey            Hendrick Hud             10.10   4 
 
Event 32  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gipson, India                Nansemond Ri              7.59  
  2 Philbert, Mia                Benjamin Ban              7.71  
  3 Jackson, London              C.H. Flowers              7.85  
  4 Laiso, Victoria              Newburgh                  7.86  
  5 Junior, Mercedes             John Jay-Eas              7.88  
  6 Nguyen, Vy-Ha                Hendrick Hud              7.94  
  7 Smitson, Mya                 Hempstead                 7.95  
  8 Thompson, Kyara              Newburgh                  8.08  
 
Event 33  Boys 55 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 bussey, Jakobe               CL -raleigh Rock          7.24q  1 
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers              7.27q  2 
  3 Boucard, Wendy               Marketing an              7.39q  2 
  4 Kingston, Shamar             Marketing an              7.45q  2 
  5 Williams, Tavon              CL -bronx Tigers          7.72q  2 
  6 Lobo-Berg, Gabriel           Poly Prep Co              8.08q  1 
  7 Steinfeld, Tyler             Somers Middl              8.16q  1 
  8 Wainer, Austin               Somers Middl              8.59q  1 
  9 Somerville, Elijah           CL -mysprintclub          9.13   1 
 10 Faller, Christian            Somers Middl             10.15   1 
 11 Formisano, Steven            Somers Middl             10.86   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 55 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               CL -team Dynasty          7.53q  1 
  2 Nicely, Otavia               CL -bronx Tigers          7.54q  1 
  3 Avila, Ruby                  CL -bronx Tigers          7.93q  2 
  4 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers              8.03q  4 
  5 Richards, Tiana              CL -bronx Tigers          8.08q  2 
  6 Hawkins, Kayla               Club - Una                8.21q  2 
  7 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers              8.29q  4 
  8 Wallace, Jahira              CL -mysprintclub          8.51q  4 
  9 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers              8.57   4 
 10 medas-king, kcaysha          Club - Una                8.59   3 
 11 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli              8.64   3 
 12 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers              8.66   4 
 13 Lindner, Kira                Club - Una                8.83   1 
 14 Beech, Anna Noelle           Medgar Evers              8.84   4 
 15 Somerville, Jordan           CL -mysprintclub          8.90   4 
 16 Bailey, Tenia                Marketing an              8.94   4 
 17 Finck, Hunter                Eldred                    8.98   1 
 18 Kottmann, Kellie             Somers Middl              9.02   2 
 19 Lansky, Ella                 Somers Middl              9.05   1 
 20 Stumpf, Mercedesz            Somers Middl              9.11   2 
 21 Donovan, Alexandra           Poly Prep Co              9.36   1 
 22 Frazier, Kaylah              Medgar Evers              9.62   4 
 23 McTernan, Eve                Somers Middl              9.81   2 
 24 Inella, Audrey               Eldred                    9.93   2 
 25 Sherman, Kayleigh            Eldred                   10.74   2 
 26 Johnson, Jada                CL -brooklyn fal         10.90   3 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            Erasmus Hall          20-05.25  
      18-09.50  20-05.25  19-06          
  2 Borzillieri, Peter           West Seneca           18-04.75  
      18-04.75  17-06.50  17-03.50           
  3 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers          18-00.00  
      18-00  17-01  FOUL           
  4 VanBrackle, Alexander        Teaneck               17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07  16-10           
  5 Green, Kalif                 Boys & Girls          16-07.00  
      FOUL  16-07  15-07           
  6 Maloney, Numan               Somers                15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  15-03           
  7 Jones-Alleyne, Storm         New Rochelle          15-03.50  
      15-03.50  FOUL  14-02           
  8 Quinoy, Devin                Hendrick Hud          15-00.00  
      15-00  14-00.50  13-08.50           
  9 Boateng, Franklin            Yonkers               14-08.75  
      FOUL  14-08.75  FOUL           
 10 Manswell, Matthew            High School           14-08.00  
      14-07.75  FOUL  14-08           
 11 Redman, Luke                 Bronxville            14-05.25  
      13-00  14-05.25  14-03.75           
 12 St.Louis, Randy              New Rochelle          14-04.00  
      FOUL  14-04  12-05           
 13 Sunko, Jack                  New Rochelle          14-00.00  
      12-10  14-00  FOUL           
 -- Garland, Kyle                Germantown A              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- rogers, omar                 Franklin K.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ajaz, Ali                    Nanuet                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Schwartz, Michael            Lynbrook                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe, Christopher          Newburgh              18-09.00  
      18-09  18-00.50  FOUL           
  2 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale             17-05.50  
      17-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Murray, Andrew               Bronxville            17-05.00  
      16-11.50  17-04  17-05           
  4 Balsamo, Jack                East Meadow           16-10.00  
      16-10  14-10  16-08.50           
  5 Moorer, Jordan               High School           16-09.00  
      16-01  16-09  16-07           
  6 Burns, Joe                   New Rochelle          16-07.00  
      16-05  16-07  14-11.50           
  7 Wyskida, Zack                John Jay-Eas          16-03.50  
      FOUL  16-03.50  14-10           
  7 Riccardo, Zachary            Benjamin Car          16-03.50  
      FOUL  16-03.50  15-06           
  9 Haigh, Ricky                 Somers                15-10.50  
      15-09  15-01.50  15-10.50           
 10 Wyskida, Nick                John Jay-Eas          15-04.50  
      15-04  14-11  15-04.50           
 11 D'Ascanio, Rocco             Somers                13-03.00  
      FOUL  13-03  FOUL           
 12 Constantinesco, Nicholas     Poly Prep Co          13-02.00  
      FOUL  13-01  13-02         
 13 Agyarko, Joshua              Yonkers               13-01.00  
      13-01  FOUL  12-05           
 -- Hamm, Eric                   Hendrick Hud              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           CL -eclipse Trac      17-00.00  
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             CL -eclipse Trac      15-10.00  
  3 Arthur, Naseem               Marketing an          13-08.75  
  4 Sanz, Noah                   Somers Middl          12-06.25  
  5 Adler, Ben                   Somers Middl          12-03.00  
  6 Totoro, Christopher          Somers Middl          11-08.75  
  7 Veltri, Dominic              Somers Middl          11-05.75  
  8 Shaw, Laurence               Somers Middl          11-04.00  
  9 Ornstein, Joshua             Somers Middl           9-07.50  
 10 Aguilar, Nick                Somers Middl           9-06.00  
 11 Michaud, Michael             Somers Middl           8-10.50  
 12 Hannon, Jack                 Somers Middl           7-11.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zsiros, Alexis               West Seneca           15-09.50  
      14-11  15-09.50  14-10.75           
  2 Elliott, Imani               Prospect Hei          14-09.50  
      12-05.25  14-04.50  14-09.50           
  3 Ramson, Joelle               Trinity Scho          14-02.00  
      FOUL  14-02  14-02           
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           Benjamin Ban          13-10.00  
      13-10  13-04.50  13-08.75           
  5 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers          13-06.25  
      13-06.25  13-05  13-02.75           
  6 Alagor, Amy                  Christopher           13-04.25  
      10-03.25  12-10  13-04.25           
  7 Chase, Ebony                 Paul Robeson          13-03.00  
      FOUL  13-03  FOUL           
  8 Broderick, Brittani          HS of Fashio          12-06.50  
      12-01  12-00.25  12-06.50           
  9 Woods, Sienna                Nansemond Ri          12-06.00  
      FOUL  11-10  12-06           
 10 Junior, Mercedes             John Jay-Eas          11-03.00  
      11-00.25  11-02.50  11-03           
 11 Bertolino, Charley           Eldred                10-10.25  
      10-10.25  FOUL  10-00           
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marchitte, Emily             West Seneca           16-08.50  
      15-11  16-01  16-08.50           
  2 Frishman, Dana               Hunter Colle          15-04.00  
      15-01  14-08  15-04           
  3 Logan, Sydney                Teaneck               15-01.25  
      13-04  14-02.50  15-01.25           
  4 Weppler, Sarah               Manhasset             14-05.50  
      13-11.75  14-05.50  14-04           
  5 Mbaye, Fatoumata             Friends Semi          14-02.00  
      14-02  13-10  13-09           
  6 Norowitz, Hannah             Somers                14-00.00  
      12-11.50  14-00  13-11.25           
  7 Ernest, Feitha               C.H. Flowers          13-10.75  
      FOUL  13-04  13-10.75           
  8 Rosenblum, Michelle          Somers                13-07.00  
      11-09.75  13-07  12-03.50           
  9 Curd, Jillian                Manhasset             13-05.00  
      11-10  FOUL  13-05           
 10 Pelton, Reed                 Manhasset             13-04.00  
      FOUL  12-10  13-04           
 11 Shadan, Raquel               Roslyn                13-03.25  
      12-09.50  13-03.25  12-09           
 12 Cody, Mayasia                HS of Fashio          13-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50           
 13 Yu, Sharon                   Bronx HS of           12-01.75  
      FOUL  11-11  12-01.75           
 14 Kachuro, Ariel               Scarsdale             11-06.50  
      FOUL  11-06.50  11-00           
 15 Nicholson, Catherine         Eldred                11-00.50  
      10-06.75  11-00.50  10-07.75           
 16 Ravenell, Johne              Yonkers               10-10.25  
      FOUL  9-01.75  10-10.25           
 -- Sherwood, Hellen             Eldred                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cornely, Tiffany             Hendrick Hud              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ravenell, Hope               Yonkers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kianna              Club - Una            15-02.25  
  2 Quigley, Natalie             Somers Middl          11-02.00  
  3 Coy, Heather                 Somers Middl          11-00.50  
  4 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli          11-00.00  
  5 Kottmann, Kellie             Somers Middl          10-11.50  
  6 Futterman, Katherine         Poly Prep Co          10-10.00  
  7 Calloway, Emily              Somers Middl          10-06.25  
  8 Rinaldi, Jordan              Somers Middl           9-09.75  
  9 Zrihen, Julia                Poly Prep Co           9-04.00  
 10 Janecka, Maeve               Somers Middl           9-00.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, Avery                  Bronxville            31-08.50  
      31-08.50  30-03.50  31-02.25           
  2 Kim, Mark                    Syosset               30-02.50  
      28-02  16-10  30-02.50           
  3 Vodica, Luke                 Syosset               28-04.50  
      FOUL  25-02  28-04.50           
  4 Oliver, Shawn                Lafayette             27-00.50  
      23-11.50  25-00.50  27-00.50           
  5 Martini, David               Nanuet                26-03.25  
      25-05  26-03.25  25-04           
  6 Melger, Aiden                Syosset               25-08.50  
      25-05.50  22-11  25-08.50           
  7 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands             25-06.50  
      25-04.75  25-06.50  24-06           
  8 Kohler, David                Pinelands             23-02.00  
      21-09.25  23-02  21-11.50           
  9 Quinlan, John                Clarkstown S          23-01.00  
      23-01  FOUL  21-11           
 10 Fagan, Jared                 Pinelands             22-02.00  
      21-00  22-02  21-11           
 11 Shinder, Matthew             Nanuet                21-09.00  
      21-09  18-10  19-11.75           
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urli, Steve                  Massapequa            38-06.75  
      FOUL  38-06.75  FOUL           
  2 Mc Andrew, Ryan              Pinelands             36-10.00  
      36-10  5-01  33-10.50           
  3 Berry, Keon                  Clara Barton          35-10.50  
      35-08.50  35-04.50  35-10.50           
  4 Canella, Sal                 Clarkstown S          33-04.00  
      33-04  32-05.50  31-03           
  5 DeJesus, Lucas               Hendrick Hud          32-10.25  
      29-06  31-11  32-10.25           
  6 Williams, Trimek             Curtis                31-10.50  
      31-10.50  29-06.50  31-09.50           
  7 Prisciandaro, Josh           John Jay-Eas          31-09.25  
      28-09.25  31-09.25  31-06           
  8 Gordon, Floyd                Clara Barton          31-07.25  
      31-04  31-07.25  31-06           
  9 Marshall, Mark               West Morris           31-01.00  
      31-01  31-01  29-03.50           
 10 Luciano, Joseph              Somers                29-02.00  
      25-02  29-02  28-03.50           
 11 Eden, Ezekiel                Clara Barton          29-01.00  
      21-10.50  FOUL  29-01           
 12 Duncan, Shamoy               Uniondale             28-06.75  
      28-03.50  27-05.25  28-06.75           
 13 Isaiah, Snead                Yonkers               26-04.50  
      26-04.50  25-03.25  24-09.75           
 14 Hilton, Adriel               Christopher           26-01.25  
      24-05  26-01.25  25-11.50           
 15 Formisano, Michael           Somers                25-06.50  
      23-02.50  25-06.50  22-04.50           
 16 Carmona, Jordan              New Rochelle          24-03.00  
      20-11.50  22-11.75  24-03           
 17 Scott, Maurice               Yonkers               23-11.50  
      23-11.50  22-03  FOUL           
 18 Novak, Chris                 Clarkstown S          22-04.00  
      20-10.50  22-04  21-09           
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreibel, Cody              Eldred                29-08.50  
      28-02  27-10.75  29-08.50           
  2 Lawrence, Ahmorei            Marketing an          28-04.00  
      FOUL  25-11.25  28-04           
  3 Marcano, Jordan              Marketing an          27-08.50  
      FOUL  27-05  27-08.50           
  4 Smith, Evon                  Marketing an          24-04.00  
      24-03.50  21-01.50  24-04           
  5 McCormack, Timmy             Somers Middl          23-03.00  
      22-10  23-03  22-10           
  6 Kallesten, Kristian          Somers Middl          20-11.00  
      19-11  20-06.50  20-11           
  7 Formisano, Steven            Somers Middl          18-06.00  
      17-07  18-06  FOUL           
  8 Paone, Francesco             Somers Middl          15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-02.50  15-08           
  9 Palmer, Max                  Somers Middl          15-03.00  
      15-03  14-11.25  14-02           
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 umrani sanders, nadirah      Susan Wagner          26-11.50  
      FOUL  26-11.50  26-06.75           
  2 Alagor, Amy                  Christopher           26-04.00  
      25-02.50  25-10.50  26-04           
  3 Lenz, Alexandra              Hendrick Hud          25-04.00  
      25-04  24-11.50  24-08.25           
  4 Washington, Ariana           New Rochelle          25-01.00  
      21-06  25-01  24-08.50           
  5 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner          24-01.75  
      23-06.50  23-01.75  24-01.75           
  6 Spencer, Elizabeth           Somers                22-11.50  
      22-01  22-11.50  20-10.25           
  7 Flemmig, Olivia              John Jay-Eas          22-10.00  
      22-10  21-10.25  21-10           
  8 Gillespie, Lynsey            Hendrick Hud          22-09.75  
      21-09.50  22-09.75  22-09.50           
  9 Sheppard, Mackenzie          Nansemond Ri          22-07.25  
      22-05.25  21-02.75  22-07.25           
 10 Natalo, Kayla                Somers                22-03.25  
      17-08.50  22-03.25  20-04.50           
 11 Woods, Sienna                Nansemond Ri          22-02.00  
      21-03.50  22-02  FOUL           
 12 Wayne, Victoria              Nanuet                20-00.50  
      20-00.50  18-04  17-05           
 13 Riccardi, Oliva              Pinelands             19-07.75  
      18-07  16-07.50  19-07.75           
 14 Mandelkow, Stephanie         Hendrick Hud          19-02.75  
      19-02.75  18-02.75  13-07.50           
 15 Brower, Alyndira             Yonkers               19-01.75  
      18-03  18-04.25  19-01.75           
 16 Balko, Rachel                Pinelands             17-11.00  
      10-10.50  17-11  16-09.50           
 17 Campos, Ludith               Mt. Vernon NY         17-10.25  
      17-10.25  17-06.50  16-11.75           
 18 Geroge, Gina                 Uniondale             17-08.00  
      16-02.50  16-03  17-08           
 19 Slezak, Sophia               Somers                16-09.25  
      14-03  FOUL  16-09.25           
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rojas, Haleigh               CL -eclipse Trac      30-01.00  
      28-10.75  25-11.50  30-01           
  2 Addison, Kaela               Woodlands             26-09.00  
      25-10.75  23-10.25  26-09           
  3 Lindner, Kira                Club - Una            25-00.00  
      25-00  23-11  24-04.75           
  4 Lessey, Jahmelia             Marketing an          23-00.50  
      FOUL  22-03  23-00.50           
  5 Paone, Cassandra             Somers Middl          21-09.00  
      21-05  21-08.75  21-09           
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox-Mina, Pasqualina         Manhasset             30-02.50  
      30-02.50    x             
  2 Sundberg, Eileen             West Morris           29-04.00  
      27-10  28-04.25  29-04           
  3 Rosenblum, Ella              Trinity Scho          28-04.00  
      28-04  24-04.50  23-03.25           
  4 Cole, Jakira                 New Rochelle          28-03.00  
      26-03  27-00.25  28-03           
  5 Gebbie, Danielle             West Morris           28-01.75  
      27-10  25-04.50  28-01.75           
  6 Day, Leneva                  Teaneck               27-11.25  
      27-11.25  27-09.50  25-08.25           
  7 Maria, Colleen               New Rochelle          26-07.75  
      26-03  24-04  26-07.75           
  8 Sang, Chynna                 Uniondale             25-07.00  
      23-04  22-11  25-07           
  9 Ward, Laura                  Hendrick Hud          25-03.00  
      21-06  23-11.75  25-03           
 10 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands             24-02.25  
      23-06.50  22-05  24-02.25           
 11 Hyacinthe, Christella        Boys & Girls          23-11.00  
      23-11  21-05  21-00.50           
 12 Carrington-Ricketts, Tiy     New Rochelle          23-09.00  
      22-00.25  22-01.50  23-09           
 12 Minassian, Jacqueline        Clarkstown S          23-09.00  
      22-10  23-09  23-01           
 14 Quinlivan, Rebekah           West Seneca           23-07.00  
      23-07  21-04  21-00.75           
 15 Mungroo, Andrea              Nanuet                21-09.50  
      19-10.75  21-09.50  21-05           
 16 debraux, kelovey             Woodlands             21-07.00  
      18-01.50  19-01.50  21-07           
 17 Martini, Katie               Nanuet                21-02.50  
      20-04.25  21-00.75  21-02.50           
 18 Mazariego, Raquel            Nanuet                20-11.00  
      19-04  20-05  20-11           
 19 Jackson, Alyssa              Teaneck               20-07.00  
      20-07  19-05  17-02           
 20 Diallo, Marium               Boys & Girls          19-01.00  
      FOUL  16-10.50  19-01           
 21 Borg, Angela                 West Morris           18-07.75  
      18-07.75  16-11  17-01.50           
 22 Camara, Kandiatou            John Bowne            15-02.50  
      15-00  15-02.50  14-04.25           
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Failing, Jake                Clarkstown S           8-00.00  
  2 Daskalakis, George           Bronxville             7-00.00  
 -- Zen, Nyan                    Scarsdale                   NH  
 -- Formato, Kevin               Bronxville                  NH  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putnam, Chris                Massapequa             8-06.00  
  2 Siemers, Gregory             Somers                 8-00.00  
  3 Guida, Joseph                Hendrick Hud          J8-00.00  
 -- Mooney, Sean                 Bronxville                  NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scarola, Theresa             North Shore            6-00.00  
 -- Varunok, Anna                Somers                      NH  
 -- Azzari, Emily                Somers                      NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qualter, Kerry               Clarkstown S           8-00.00  
  2 Melly, Katie                 Somers                J8-00.00  
  2 Bensche, kendall             Scarsdale             J8-00.00  
  4 Watt, Maya                   Somers                 7-00.00  
  5 Wenzel, Lauren               Hendrick Hud          J7-00.00  
  6 Guan, Olivia                 Bronx HS of            6-00.00  
  7 Siwy, Cassandra              West Seneca           J6-00.00  
  7 Nicholson, Catherine         Eldred                J6-00.00  
 -- Bailey, Laput                Eldred                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Spencer               Saratoga Spr          11:10.00   2  10   
       5:31.789 (5:31.789)       10:25.532 (4:53.743)         11:09.999 (44.467)
  2 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Benjamin Car          11:14.04   2   8   
       5:31.763 (5:31.763)       10:32.520 (5:00.757)         11:14.035 (41.516)
  3 Marra, Natalie               East Syracus          11:16.47   2   6   
       5:31.835 (5:31.835)       10:32.706 (5:00.871)         11:16.461 (43.755)
  4 Robens, Gabrielle            Saratoga Spr          11:20.99   2   5   
       5:32.626 (5:32.626)       11:20.982 (5:48.356)
  5 wajid, aaliyah               Dewitt Clint          11:21.99   2   4   
       5:32.037 (5:32.037)       11:21.983 (5:49.946)
  6 Molloy, Hannah               Pennsbury             11:24.61   2   3   
       5:32.089 (5:32.089)       11:24.601 (5:52.513)
  7 Foley, Caroline              Tatnall               11:32.11   2   2   
       5:34.834 (5:34.834)       11:32.110 (5:57.276)
  8 Engborg, Peyton              Saratoga Spr          11:35.22   2   1   
       5:34.510 (5:34.510)       11:35.218 (6:00.709)
  9 Fenoff, Paris                Saratoga Spr          11:35.71   2 
       5:36.574 (5:36.574)       11:35.706 (5:59.133)
 10 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg            11:38.35   2 
       5:34.384 (5:34.384)       11:38.348 (6:03.964)
 11 Vetter, Samantha             Saratoga Spr          11:41.99   2 
       5:36.806 (5:36.806)       11:41.988 (6:05.183)
 12 Durcan, Ailish               Pearl River           11:49.06   2 
       5:40.669 (5:40.669)       11:49.052 (6:08.383)
 13 Joyce, Michelle              Stroudsburg           11:51.03   1 
     11:51.028 (11:51.028)
 14 Abramczyk, Raley             Tower Hill            11:51.79   1 
     11:51.787 (11:51.787)
 15 Drennan, MaryKate            McKee/Staten          12:06.26   2 
       5:50.228 (5:50.228)       12:06.254 (6:16.026)
 16 Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H          12:11.87   2 
       5:43.615 (5:43.615)       12:11.868 (6:28.253)
 17 Doran, Gabrielle             Poly Prep Co          12:23.39   1 
     12:23.381 (12:23.381)
 18 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall               12:27.03   2 
       5:50.627 (5:50.627)       12:27.027 (6:36.400)
 19 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville             12:31.70   1 
     12:31.696 (12:31.696)
 20 Olmedo Young, Otilia         Little Red S          12:34.89   1 
     12:34.890 (12:34.890)
 21 parello, nicole              Susan Wagner          12:37.81   2 
       5:56.149 (5:56.149)       12:37.802 (6:41.654)
 22 Ryan, Lucia                  Trinity Scho          12:38.02   1 
     12:38.013 (12:38.013)
 23 McDermott, Jessica           Pearl River           12:38.72   1 
     12:38.712 (12:38.712)
 24 Hardin, Olivia               Tatnall               12:44.18   1 
     12:44.175 (12:44.175)
 25 Boswell, Kayla               Tatnall               12:44.24   1 
     12:44.239 (12:44.239)
 26 Jones, Kylie                 Delaware Mil          12:51.59   1 
     12:51.587 (12:51.587)
 27 Miller, Gina                 Delaware Mil          13:05.47   1 
     13:05.461 (13:05.461)
 28 melian, amanda               Susan Wagner          13:10.91   1 
     13:10.903 (13:10.903)
 29 Williams, Casey              Nansemond Ri          13:16.65   1 
     13:16.649 (13:16.649)
 30 Hilbert, Jacqueline          Farmingdale           13:26.58   1 
     13:26.579 (13:26.579)
 31 Valez, Margaret              Farmingdale           13:26.88   1 
     13:26.875 (13:26.875)
 32 Zegel, Hannah                Millville             13:45.44   1 
     13:45.433 (13:45.433)
 33 Hagemann, Jane               Susan Wagner          13:47.25   1 
     13:47.245 (13:47.245)
 34 Leonard-Rose, Isabel         Midwood               13:50.80   1 
     13:50.794 (13:50.794)
 35 Pawlowski, Sarah             Williamsvill          13:55.30   1 
     13:55.292 (13:55.292)
 
Event 52  Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuntivate, Kieran            Charter                9:28.11   4  10   
       4:44.058 (4:44.058)
  2 Murray, Kevin                Charter                9:31.16   4   8   
       4:44.240 (4:44.240)
  3 Corti, Craig                 Wallkill Val           9:31.80   4   6   
       4:44.331 (4:44.331)
  4 Ciolkowski, Nick             McQuaid Jesu           9:32.87   4   5   
       4:46.043 (4:46.043)
  5 DelConte, Vincent            Egg Harbor             9:37.47   4   4   
       4:45.562 (4:45.562)
  6 Barlev, Aaron                Holmdel                9:42.69   4   3   
       4:46.831 (4:46.831)
  7 Belfatto, Anthony            St. Joseph's           9:44.12   4   2   
       4:49.176 (4:49.176)
  8 Corso, Clint                 Ridgefield             9:45.25   4   1   
       4:44.955 (4:44.955)
  9 Reilly, Mike                 Ward Melvill           9:51.17   3 
       4:55.753 (4:55.753)
 10 Rastatter, Ryan              Archbishop P           9:51.96   3 
       4:55.208 (4:55.208)
 11 Crowley, Greg                Scarsdale              9:56.14   4 
       4:46.167 (4:46.167)
 12 Higley, Tommy                Salesianum             9:56.86   4 
       4:51.131 (4:51.131)
 13 Rubin, Aaron                 Westminster            9:57.22   3 
       4:55.116 (4:55.116)
 14 Avila, Chris                 Charter                9:58.50   4 
       4:51.365 (4:51.365)
 15 Bouchard, Tim                Salesianum            10:00.58   3 
       4:56.652 (4:56.652)
 16 Holveck, Brandon             Newark                10:00.67   4 
       4:50.802 (4:50.802)
 17 Gallagher, Liam              Canisius              10:02.52   3 
       4:56.866 (4:56.866)
 18 Boswell, Ben                 Tatnall               10:02.69   4 
       4:48.928 (4:48.928)
 19 Clifford, Ryan               Gen. Douglas          10:05.22   3 
       4:55.516 (4:55.516)
 20 Gordon, Michael              Valley Strea          10:08.78   3 
       4:54.934 (4:54.934)
 21 Navin, Will                  Saratoga Spr          10:08.89   2 
       4:54.596 (4:54.596)
 22 Fan, Ryan                    Ward Melvill          10:09.98   3 
       4:58.155 (4:58.155)
 23 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heigh          10:10.07   4 
       4:54.871 (4:54.871)
 24 Jansson, Cooper              Ward Melvill          10:11.36   3 
       4:58.678 (4:58.678)
 25 Suzman, Evan                 Scarsdale             10:15.61   4 
       4:53.273 (4:53.273)
 26 Wilson, Charles              Charter               10:15.81   3 
       5:03.802 (5:03.802)
 27 Tenhagen, Carson             West Seneca           10:18.63   3 
       5:00.200 (5:00.200)
 28 Greenberg, Samuel            Stuyvesant            10:20.20   3 
       5:05.764 (5:05.764)
 29 Vanderhoff, Luke             Wallkill Val          10:20.23   3 
       4:59.902 (4:59.902)
 30 Bloom, Asa                   Salesianum            10:22.29   3 
       5:05.865 (5:05.865)
 31 Seitz, Kevin                 Williamsvill          10:24.06   2 
       5:05.695 (5:05.695)
 32 Butterfield, Dante           Port Richmon          10:25.00   2 
       5:04.614 (5:04.614)
 33 gugendiran, pratheip         Susan Wagner          10:26.30   3 
       4:58.704 (4:58.704)
 34 McFoy, Noah                  Tatnall               10:26.63   3 
       5:00.098 (5:00.098)
 35 Smith, Brandon               Newark                10:29.22   3 
       5:03.242 (5:03.242)
 36 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers          10:29.83   2 
       5:06.532 (5:06.532)
 37 Jerome, Vessichio            Rocky Point           10:30.55   3 
       5:01.047 (5:01.047)
 38 Billy, Hanley                Rocky Point           10:32.34   3 
       5:04.901 (5:04.901)
 39 morales, Matthew             Susan Wagner          10:38.01   3 
       5:11.055 (5:11.055)
 40 Blancato, Brian              New Rochelle          10:38.69   2 
       5:11.432 (5:11.432)
 41 Ng, Harvey                   Stuyvesant            10:38.84   3 
       5:06.161 (5:06.161)
 42 Hahn, Padraig                Delaware Mil          10:39.15   1 
 43 Leahy, Pat                   Lynbrook              10:39.18   3 
       5:12.026 (5:12.026)
 44 Betancourt, Angel            New Rochelle          10:39.55   1 
 45 Alberti, Alex                St. Peters J          10:39.69   4 
       5:06.493 (5:06.493)
 46 Horn, James                  Benjamin Car          10:40.59   2 
       5:13.282 (5:13.282)
 47 Duerr, Chris                 Millville             10:42.28   1 
 48 Luther, CJ                   Archbishop P          10:42.29   1 
 49 Keen, Brad                   Tatnall               10:43.77   3 
       5:04.038 (5:04.038)
 50 Daily, Thomas                New Hyde Par          10:44.10   2 
       5:13.961 (5:13.961)
 51 Fairbanks, Scott             Stuyvesant            10:44.37   2 
       5:11.691 (5:11.691)
 52 Dorf, Jared                  Ward Melvill          10:45.70   1 
 53 Swain, Kyle                  Delaware Mil          10:45.74   2 
       5:16.576 (5:16.576)
 54 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg            10:46.01   2 
       5:06.384 (5:06.384)
 55 Eufemio, Conor               Stroudsburg           10:47.08   2 
       5:14.774 (5:14.774)
 56 Lane, Josh                   Canisius              10:47.40   2 
       5:11.126 (5:11.126)
 57 Gonzalez, Tomas              Holmdel               10:48.20   4 
       4:56.219 (4:56.219)
 58 Hoch, Jack                   Tower Hill            10:50.22   1 
 59 Joshi, Aditya                Egg Harbor            10:51.56   2 
       5:12.119 (5:12.119)
 60 Crowley, George              Scarsdale             10:53.05   2 
       5:22.411 (5:22.411)
 61 Mendoza, Alder               Forest Hills          10:53.55   1 
 62 Morales, Moises              Forest Hills          10:54.11   1 
 63 Monroe, Nick                 Charter               10:54.79   2 
       5:18.713 (5:18.713)
 64 Keane, Michael               Canisius              10:59.95   2 
       5:16.760 (5:16.760)
 65 qadri, muhammed              Susan Wagner          11:00.43   3 
       5:12.799 (5:12.799)
 66 Barbaro, Joe                 Holmdel               11:00.65   3 
       5:06.768 (5:06.768)
 67 Taboni, Nick                 Canisius              11:00.74   2 
       5:20.909 (5:20.909)
 68 Viscosi, Matt                Ward Melvill          11:03.43   1 
 69 Henry, Austin                Egg Harbor            11:05.92   2 
       5:16.376 (5:16.376)
 70 Hogan, Sean                  Millville             11:07.10   1 
 71 Dolan, Matt                  Gen. Douglas          11:07.39   2 
       5:13.607 (5:13.607)
 72 Dudick, Greg                 Stuyvesant            11:07.71   2 
       5:22.738 (5:22.738)
 73 Fairbanks, Matthew           Stuyvesant            11:07.84   1 
 74 Mostellar, Teddy             Stroudsburg           11:10.79   1 
 75 Banas, Daniel                High Point            11:13.42   1 
 76 Nielsen, Phillip             Collegiate S          11:14.68   2 
       5:13.094 (5:13.094)
 77 Hardin, Max                  Tatnall               11:21.37   2 
       5:25.987 (5:25.987)
 78 Sharpe, Adriece              Nansemond Ri          11:37.78   1 
 79 Pace, Josh                   Millville             11:42.63   1 
 80 Brendan, Kelly               Lynbrook              11:44.45   1 
 81 Chang, William               Forest Hills          11:45.72   1 
 82 Wiggins, Alex                Ward Melvill          11:46.52   2 
       5:36.720 (5:36.720)
 83 Viado, Nick                  Nansemond Ri          11:50.70   1 
 84 Nolan, Andrew                New Rochelle          11:52.24   1 
 85 Seeger, Erich                Pinelands             12:05.17   1 
 86 Bowles, Cody                 Millville             12:21.90   1 
 87 T, Hernan                    William C. B          12:23.61   1 
 88 Tan, Fabian                  Forest Hills          12:31.55   1 
 89 Shu, Benjamin                Forest Hills          12:48.14   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Podlaski, Meaghan            Colonie                6:47.24   10   
  2 Mandel, Tara                 Farmingdale            7:35.88    8   
  3 cervantes, dulce             Townsend Har           7:46.05    6   
  4 Wu, Jane                     Brooklyn Tec           7:48.62    5   
  5 Sanabria, Shantall           New Rochelle           7:50.02    4   
  6 Mathews, Kiera               Pearl River            7:52.36    3   
  7 Fox, Audrey                  New Rochelle           7:58.40    2   
  8 Hasan-Hafez, Liela           Brooklyn Tec           8:10.92    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Victoria           Bayside                8:14.00  
 10 liu, wendy                   Townsend Har           8:17.08  
 11 Wang, Wennie                 Brooklyn Tec           8:22.23  
 12 Su, Karen                    Townsend Har           8:25.71  
 13 McGhean, Shannon             Gen. Douglas           8:56.93  
 -- Covley, Margaret             West Seneca                 DQ  
 -- Jones, Taylor                New Rochelle                DQ  
 
Event 54  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:39.82q  7 
  2 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:42.13q  1 
  3 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:42.82q  2 
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:43.07q  3 
  5 Deptford  'A'                                       1:43.41q  7 
  6 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:44.08q  4 
  7 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                   1:44.12q 11 
  8 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:44.54q  4 
  9 Elmont  'A'                                         1:45.04q  5 
 10 Neptune  'B'                                        1:45.68q  5 
 11 Philadelphia Hs For Girls  'A'                      1:45.96q  7 
 12 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:46.05q  6 
 13 Midwood  'A'                                        1:46.61   1 
 14 Nansemond River  'B'                                1:46.80   2 
 15 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                      1:46.81   8 
 16 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                1:47.13   4 
 17 Laurel  'A'                                         1:47.30   6 
 18 Freeport  'B'                                       1:47.38   3 
 19 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:47.52   7 
 20 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            1:47.64   1 
 21 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:47.91   9 
 22 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:47.93   3 
 23 Holmdel  'A'                                        1:48.09   7 
 24 Frederick Douglass Academy  'A'                     1:48.63  11 
 25 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:48.67   2 
 26 Harry S. Truman  'A'                                1:48.72  10 
 27 Clara Barton  'A'                                   1:48.81   2 
 28 Scarsdale  'A'                                      1:49.06  11 
 29 Roosevelt  'A'                                      1:49.29   5 
 30 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                         1:49.33   6 
 31 Weston  'A'                                         1:49.91  10 
 32 Farmingdale  'A'                                    1:50.63   4 
 33 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                    1:51.03   4 
 34 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                          1:51.99   6 
 35 Midwood  'B'                                        1:52.37   5 
 36 South Shore  'A'                                    1:52.57   1 
 37 Haddon Heights  'A'                                 1:53.17  11 
 38 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    1:53.28   3 
 39 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   1:53.44  10 
 40 Clara Barton  'B'                                   1:53.88   3 
 41 James Madison  'A'                                  1:55.34   2 
 42 Newark  'A'                                         1:55.72  11 
 43 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             1:56.32   7 
 44 HS for Health Prof/Human Serv  'A'                  1:57.22   5 
 45 Neptune  'A'                                        1:57.34   4 
 46 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:57.53   8 
 47 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   1:58.16   9 
 48 Freeport  'A'                                       1:59.30   2 
 49 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              1:59.76   1 
 50 South Shore  'B'                                    1:59.83   6 
 51 Westbury  'B'                                       1:59.86   8 
 52 Midwood  'D'                                        1:59.96   8 
 53 Midwood  'C'                                        2:00.15   6 
 54 Jamaica  'A'                                        2:00.32   3 
 55 Williamsville North  'A'                            2:00.68   8 
 56 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                  2:00.79   8 
 57 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  2:01.48   1 
 58 Williamsville North  'B'                            2:04.07   9 
 59 William C. Bryant  'A'                              2:04.23  10 
 60 Beacon School  'A'                                  2:04.68   9 
 61 Mineola  'A'                                        2:08.76   9 
 62 William C. Bryant  'B'                              2:09.79  11 
 63 Jamaica  'B'                                        2:40.08  10 
 -- Fort Hamilton  'B'                                      DNF  10 
 -- Westbury  'A'                                           DNF   5 
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                          DQ   9 
 
Event 54  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:37.96   10   
  2 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:39.23    8   
  3 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:40.96    6   
  4 Deptford  'A'                                       1:43.41    5   
  5 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:44.19    4   
  6 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:48.26    3   
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   1:29.19q  5 
  2 Mt. Vernon NY  'A'                                  1:29.44q  1 
  3 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:29.87q  6 
  4 Upper Darby  'B'                                    1:29.96q  5 
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:30.61q  1 
  6 James Madison  'A'                                  1:31.20q  4 
  7 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:31.64q  3 
  8 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:31.79q  3 
  9 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                    1:31.82q  2 
 10 Freeport  'A'                                       1:31.91q  2 
 11 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            1:31.96q  6 
 12 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:32.33q  6 
 13 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:32.45   6 
 14 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            1:32.46   5 
 15 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:32.57   6 
 16 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:32.61   1 
 17 Canisius  'A'                                       1:32.72   2 
 18 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                1:32.80   1 
 19 Deptford  'A'                                       1:32.92   2 
 20 Laurel  'A'                                         1:33.01   5 
 21 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:33.08   3 
 22 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             1:33.55   9 
 23 Chestnut Hill Academy  'A'                          1:33.62   8 
 24 Westbury  'A'                                       1:33.66   4 
 25 Haverford  'A'                                      1:33.79   4 
 26 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:33.85   4 
 27 Carver Engineering & Science  'A'                   1:34.01   5 
 28 Baldwin  'A'                                        1:34.86   9 
 29 Haddon Heights  'A'                                 1:35.05  13 
 30 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:35.28   7 
 31 Newark  'A'                                         1:35.53   7 
 32 Holmdel  'A'                                        1:35.59   4 
 33 Regis  'A'                                          1:35.76   7 
 34 Elmont  'A'                                         1:35.91   3 
 35 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:36.01   4 
 36 Boys Latin Charter  'A'                             1:36.20   3 
 37 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:36.25   8 
 38 Roosevelt  'A'                                      1:36.27   9 
 39 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                   1:36.66   6 
 40 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:36.84   1 
 41 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                        1:36.90  12 
 42 Simon Gratz  'A'                                    1:37.06  12 
 43 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:37.39  10 
 44 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:37.43   8 
 45 St. Joseph's Collegiate  'A'                        1:37.45  13 
 46 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:37.71   9 
 47 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:38.24   8 
 48 Far Rockaway  'A'                                   1:38.66  10 
 49 Mt. Vernon NY  'B'                                  1:39.34   2 
 50 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:39.42   2 
 51 South Bronx  'A'                                    1:39.56   1 
 52 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:39.85  10 
 53 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:40.06   7 
 54 Egg Harbor  'B'                                     1:40.37   7 
 55 Deptford  'B'                                       1:40.90   3 
 56 Abraham Lincoln  'A'                                1:42.10  10 
 57 Radnor  'A'                                         1:42.21  13 
 58 Cumberland  'A'                                     1:42.26  12 
 59 William C. Bryant  'A'                              1:42.94   9 
 60 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:44.52  11 
 61 Mineola  'A'                                        1:44.56   9 
 62 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  1:44.87  11 
 63 Uniondale  'C'                                      1:45.06  12 
 64 Beacon School  'A'                                  1:50.08  11 
 65 William C. Bryant  'B'                              1:52.72  13 
 -- Prospect Heights  'A'                                   DNF   5 
 -- Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                              DNF   7 
 -- Pleasantville (Nj)  'B'                                  DQ  11 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   1:28.44   10   
  2 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:28.61    8   
  3 Upper Darby  'B'                                    1:29.83    6   
  4 Mt. Vernon NY  'A'                                  1:30.79    5   
  5 James Madison  'A'                                  1:31.11    4   
  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:31.35    3   
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash invitational Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rai                Mt. Vernon NY            33.40   2  10   
  2 Housen, Cody                 Mt. Vernon NY            34.74   2   8   
  3 everett, elliott             Bayside                  34.81   1   6   
  4 Kidal-Brandt, Christian      West Morris              34.90   1   5   
  5 Poleon, Mergaran             Paul Robeson             34.94   2   4   
  6 Davis, Jonathon              Elmont                   35.42   1   3   
 -- Blades, Christan             Samuel J. Ti               DNF   1 
 -- William, Christopher         Bronx Law/Go               DNF   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Dash invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandee             Nansemond Ri             38.55   10   
  2 Baker, D'Jai                 Benjamin Car             38.61    8   
  3 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft Educati             39.70    6   
  4 Greer, Deasia                Freeport                 40.53    5   
  5 Peoples, Paris               Benjamin Car             40.67    4   
  6 Bianco, Ellery               Saratoga Spr             41.28    3   
 
Event 58  Girls Distance Medley invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mamaroneck  'A'                                    12:13.92   10   
       3:45.500 (3:45.500)        4:46.280 (1:00.780)        7:01.715 (2:15.436)
      12:13.911 (5:12.196)
  2 Ursuline School  'A'                               12:18.63    8   
       3:52.262 (3:52.262)        4:54.093 (1:01.831)        7:17.914 (2:23.822)
      12:18.627 (5:00.713)
  3 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               12:21.99    6   
       3:46.445 (3:46.445)        4:46.822 (1:00.377)        7:02.484 (2:15.662)
      12:21.982 (5:19.499)
  4 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                         12:41.69    5   
       3:58.420 (3:58.420)        4:58.702 (1:00.282)        7:29.965 (2:31.264)
      12:41.683 (5:11.718)
  5 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 12:42.99    4   
       3:49.964 (3:49.964)        4:50.762 (1:00.799)        7:16.670 (2:25.908)
      12:42.989 (5:26.320)
  6 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                             13:09.92    3   
       3:58.280 (3:58.280)        4:58.397 (1:00.117)        7:34.231 (2:35.835)
      13:09.915 (5:35.685)
 
Event 59  Men 600 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Momoh, Leoman                Zenith                 1:18.28   2 
        25.582 (25.582)    51.468 (25.886)  1:18.272 (26.805)
  2 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Balance       1:18.33   2 
        25.397 (25.397)    51.197 (25.800)  1:18.326 (27.129)
  3 Sharpe, Logan                Garden State           1:19.03   1 
        24.839 (24.839)    51.044 (26.205)  1:19.030 (27.987)
  4 Scheetz, Ben                 Nj-Ny TC               1:19.15   2 
        25.693 (25.693)    51.635 (25.943)  1:19.143 (27.508)
  5 Thomas, Andre                Cptc New Balance       1:19.22   2 
        25.478 (25.478)    51.389 (25.911)  1:19.214 (27.826)
  6 Veras, Jose                  Zenith                 1:19.33   1 
        25.552 (25.552)    52.499 (26.947)  1:19.327 (26.829)
  7 Hanko, Jared                 Nj-Ny TC               1:20.23   1 
        25.074 (25.074)    51.925 (26.852)  1:20.229 (28.304)
  8 Hunter, Harrison             Cptc New Balance       1:20.27   1 
        25.234 (25.234)    51.858 (26.625)  1:20.264 (28.406)
  9 Gilhuley, Joseph             Shore Road             1:20.78   1 
        25.280 (25.280)    52.150 (26.870)  1:20.777 (28.627)
 10 Bartholomew, Wayne           Nj-Ny TC               1:20.95   1 
        25.652 (25.652)    52.580 (26.928)  1:20.947 (28.367)
 11 Kemjika, Oscar               Cptc New Balance       1:21.72   2 
        25.792 (25.792)    52.353 (26.562)  1:21.711 (29.358)
 12 Emrani, Dustin               Cptc New Balance       1:21.87   2 
        25.914 (25.914)    52.138 (26.225)  1:21.869 (29.731)
 -- Livingston, Terrance         Club - Una                 DNF   2 
        25.155 (25.155)
 
Event 60  Boys 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               Wilton                 4:15.94   10   
       1:09.232 (1:09.232)        2:13.093 (1:03.862)        3:17.459 (1:04.367)
         4:00.422 (42.963)          4:15.939 (15.518)
  2 Gavigan, Luke                Tappan Zee             4:17.25    8   
       1:09.462 (1:09.462)        2:13.597 (1:04.136)        3:18.066 (1:04.470)
         4:02.718 (44.652)          4:17.243 (14.526)
  3 Tooker, Aidan                Saratoga Spr           4:17.42    6   
       1:08.721 (1:08.721)        2:12.518 (1:03.798)        3:17.243 (1:04.726)
         4:00.829 (43.586)          4:17.412 (16.584)
  4 Grady, Michael               East Meadow            4:18.31    5   
       1:09.690 (1:09.690)        2:13.768 (1:04.079)        3:17.266 (1:03.499)
         4:00.905 (43.640)          4:18.301 (17.396)
  5 Phillips, Sean               Regis                  4:20.37    4   
       1:09.001 (1:09.001)        2:12.722 (1:03.722)        3:17.477 (1:04.756)
         4:04.044 (46.567)          4:20.361 (16.317)
  6 Rafferty, Ryan               Jackson                4:20.62    3   
       1:09.248 (1:09.248)        2:13.700 (1:04.453)        3:18.198 (1:04.499)
         4:03.538 (45.340)          4:20.614 (17.077)
  7 Asselmeyer, James            Arlington              4:23.71    2   
       1:09.807 (1:09.807)        2:14.278 (1:04.472)        3:18.415 (1:04.138)
         4:03.433 (45.018)          4:23.709 (20.277)
  8 Dragon, Joe                  High Point             4:23.83    1   
       1:09.482 (1:09.482)        2:14.324 (1:04.843)        3:19.270 (1:04.946)
         4:05.443 (46.174)          4:23.828 (18.386)
  9 Pompilj, Marco               Collegiate S           4:25.14  
       1:09.610 (1:09.610)        2:14.914 (1:05.304)        3:18.867 (1:03.954)
         4:06.572 (47.705)          4:25.138 (18.567)
 10 James, Kevin                 Cardinal O'H           4:26.01  
       1:08.924 (1:08.924)        2:12.375 (1:03.452)        3:17.459 (1:05.084)
         4:05.664 (48.205)          4:26.001 (20.338)
 11 Taylor, Giacomo              Trinity Scho           4:29.39  
       1:10.138 (1:10.138)        2:16.793 (1:06.656)        3:24.078 (1:07.285)
         4:12.598 (48.520)          4:29.383 (16.785)
 12 Hoff, Brendan                Reynolds (Bc)          4:30.23  
       1:09.047 (1:09.047)        2:13.278 (1:04.232)        3:21.326 (1:08.049)
         4:12.789 (51.463)          4:30.221 (17.432)
 13 Samuels, Khai                Pleasant Val           4:31.77  
       1:09.553 (1:09.553)        2:15.862 (1:06.310)        3:23.719 (1:07.857)
         4:13.254 (49.536)          4:31.764 (18.511)
 14 Crowley, Patrick             Williamsvill           4:31.95  
       1:09.935 (1:09.935)        2:16.854 (1:06.920)        3:24.514 (1:07.660)
         4:13.919 (49.406)          4:31.946 (18.028)
 15 Lostritto, Glenn             Friends Acad           4:33.66  
       1:09.917 (1:09.917)        2:16.573 (1:06.657)        3:26.068 (1:09.495)
         4:15.977 (49.910)          4:33.660 (17.684)
 16 Thurston, Michael            Ridgewood              4:35.77  
       1:09.679 (1:09.679)        2:15.302 (1:05.623)        3:24.049 (1:08.748)
         4:15.700 (51.652)          4:35.762 (20.062)
 17 Paradise, Ryan               Emmaus                 4:45.96  
       1:10.094 (1:10.094)        2:16.526 (1:06.433)        3:26.363 (1:09.838)
         4:23.924 (57.561)          4:45.954 (22.030)
 
Event 61  Men 1 Mile Run Elite/Pro
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travers, John                New Balance            3:59.62  
       1:01.606 (1:01.606)        2:01.720 (1:00.114)          3:01.586 (59.866)
         3:59.613 (58.028)
  2 Gowell, Chris                Adidas                 4:00.13  
       1:01.585 (1:01.585)        2:01.908 (1:00.323)          3:01.837 (59.929)
         4:00.128 (58.292)
  3 Proudfoot, Ross              Speed River            4:01.47  
       1:01.773 (1:01.773)        2:03.209 (1:01.437)        3:03.271 (1:00.062)
         4:01.461 (58.190)
  4 Milne, Taylor                Speed River            4:02.83  
       1:02.303 (1:02.303)        2:02.954 (1:00.652)        3:03.096 (1:00.142)
         4:02.829 (59.733)
  5 Rae, Jeremy                  Speed River            4:03.58  
       1:02.577 (1:02.577)        2:03.953 (1:01.377)        3:04.763 (1:00.810)
         4:03.576 (58.814)
  6 Gonzalez, Christian          Nj-Ny TC               4:05.30  
       1:01.882 (1:01.882)        2:02.666 (1:00.785)        3:03.877 (1:01.211)
       4:05.293 (1:01.416)
  7 Miller, Craig                New Balance            4:06.39  
       1:00.938 (1:00.938)        2:01.512 (1:00.574)        3:02.951 (1:01.440)
       4:06.381 (1:03.430)
  8 Crits, Nick                  Nj-Ny TC               4:09.67  
       1:01.422 (1:01.422)        2:02.294 (1:00.872)        3:04.457 (1:02.164)
       4:09.661 (1:05.204)
  9 Bishop, David                Bristol                4:12.10  
       1:02.115 (1:02.115)        2:03.797 (1:01.683)        3:06.208 (1:02.411)
       4:12.095 (1:05.887)
 10 Roberts, Shawn               Nj-Ny TC               4:19.65  
       1:01.193 (1:01.193)        2:03.602 (1:02.410)        3:09.736 (1:06.134)
       4:19.645 (1:09.910)
 -- Berg, Eric                   Nj-Ny TC                   DNF  
           58.749 (58.749)        2:01.234 (1:02.485)
 
Event 62  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CL Eclipse Track & Field, Inc.  'A'                 1:47.33  
  2 Above Xpectation  'A'                               1:50.77  
  3 Cl-Velocity Track Club  'A'                         1:52.28  
  4 Cl - Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                  1:52.92  
  5 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:54.50  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CL - Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                    1:53.38  
  2 CL - Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 1:56.32  
  3 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:59.69  
  4 Cl-Velocity Track Club  'A'                         1:59.81  
  5 Cl- Jeuness  'A'                                    2:00.55  
  6 CL - Bronx Tigers  'A'                              2:05.12  
 
Event 64  Women 1 Mile Run Elite/Pro
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Nj-Ny TC               4:31.78  
       1:10.056 (1:10.056)        2:18.704 (1:08.649)        3:25.719 (1:07.015)
       4:31.777 (1:06.058)
  2 Higginson, Ashley            Saucony                4:32.31  
       1:09.926 (1:09.926)        2:18.523 (1:08.598)        3:25.324 (1:06.801)
       4:32.305 (1:06.981)
  3 Garcia, Stephanie            New Balance            4:35.24  
       1:10.313 (1:10.313)        2:18.834 (1:08.522)        3:25.991 (1:07.157)
       4:35.235 (1:09.245)
  4 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:37.98  
       1:10.216 (1:10.216)        2:18.867 (1:08.652)        3:26.681 (1:07.814)
       4:37.973 (1:11.292)
  5 Traynor, Nicol               Nj-Ny TC               4:40.95  
       1:10.790 (1:10.790)        2:19.217 (1:08.428)        3:29.838 (1:10.621)
       4:40.944 (1:11.106)
  6 Lalonde, Genevieve           Speed River            4:43.58  
       1:11.010 (1:11.010)        2:20.388 (1:09.379)        3:31.539 (1:11.151)
       4:43.574 (1:12.035)
  7 Arter, Charlotte             Cardiff                4:43.80  
       1:10.686 (1:10.686)        2:19.949 (1:09.264)        3:31.600 (1:11.651)
       4:43.797 (1:12.197)
  8 thompson, Carise             Speed River            4:43.91  
       1:10.795 (1:10.795)        2:19.553 (1:08.759)        3:29.139 (1:09.587)
       4:43.908 (1:14.769)
  9 Ayers, Katelyn               Speed River            4:44.89  
       1:10.815 (1:10.815)        2:20.168 (1:09.354)        3:30.822 (1:10.654)
       4:44.882 (1:14.061)
 10 Koch, Erin                   Cptc New Balance       4:46.07  
       1:10.414 (1:10.414)        2:19.653 (1:09.240)        3:31.035 (1:11.382)
       4:46.061 (1:15.027)
 11 Anderson, Chloe              Exeter                 4:53.49  
       1:10.973 (1:10.973)        2:20.861 (1:09.889)        3:35.293 (1:14.433)
       4:53.488 (1:18.195)
 12 stowe, Rebeka                Nj-Ny TC               4:55.31  
       1:10.593 (1:10.593)        2:22.519 (1:11.926)        3:38.998 (1:16.480)
       4:55.307 (1:16.309)
 -- Wilson, Heather              Nj-Ny TC                   DNF  
       1:09.683 (1:09.683)        2:18.281 (1:08.599)        3:25.135 (1:06.854)
 
Event 65  Women 600 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kimarra            Juventus               1:29.07  
  2 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Balance       1:30.58  
  3 McKenzie, Lorain             Cptc New Balance       1:31.46  
  4 Hoaldridge, Katie            Nj-Ny TC               1:31.60  
  5 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   1:32.76  
  6 Bills, Trina                 Nj-Ny TC               1:33.54  
  7 Sullivan, Meggie             Cptc New Balance       1:37.51  
 
Event 66  Girls 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sargent, Olivia              Pennsbury              4:55.17   10   
       1:14.954 (1:14.954)        2:28.309 (1:13.356)        3:42.866 (1:14.558)
       4:55.168 (1:12.302)
  2 Duca, Paige                  Friends Acad           4:58.95    8   
       1:14.782 (1:14.782)        2:29.885 (1:15.104)        3:46.174 (1:16.289)
       4:58.948 (1:12.775)
  3 Beroutsos, Carolina          Nightingale-           5:05.62    6   
       1:15.933 (1:15.933)        2:32.953 (1:17.021)        3:52.051 (1:19.098)
       5:05.617 (1:13.567)
  4 Warner, Marin                Holmdel                5:07.15    5   
       1:14.516 (1:14.516)        2:28.693 (1:14.178)        3:44.818 (1:16.125)
       5:07.146 (1:22.328)
  5 Lang, Brit                   Oakland Mill           5:08.15    4   
       1:15.359 (1:15.359)        2:32.159 (1:16.800)        3:51.270 (1:19.112)
       5:08.145 (1:16.875)
  6 Fajardo, Lisa                Bishop Kearn           5:09.06    3   
       1:15.845 (1:15.845)        2:32.393 (1:16.549)        3:50.938 (1:18.545)
       5:09.054 (1:18.116)
  7 Mahoney, Amelia              Saratoga Spr           5:09.53    2   
       1:15.107 (1:15.107)        2:30.874 (1:15.767)        3:50.867 (1:19.994)
       5:09.529 (1:18.662)
  8 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City             5:10.63    1   
       1:15.574 (1:15.574)        2:32.033 (1:16.459)        3:51.420 (1:19.388)
       5:10.629 (1:19.210)
  9 Jeffers, Carleen             Ridgewood              5:12.53  
       1:16.662 (1:16.662)        2:33.930 (1:17.268)        3:53.633 (1:19.704)
       5:12.521 (1:18.888)
 10 Kaplan, Emily                Georgetown V           5:13.31  
       1:15.128 (1:15.128)        2:32.380 (1:17.253)        3:51.794 (1:19.414)
       5:13.310 (1:21.516)
 11 Bacher, Katie                Emmaus                 5:14.07  
       1:17.221 (1:17.221)        2:34.340 (1:17.119)        3:54.337 (1:19.998)
       5:14.067 (1:19.730)
 12 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Benjamin Car           5:21.77  
       1:16.382 (1:16.382)        2:34.446 (1:18.064)        3:54.657 (1:20.212)
       5:21.765 (1:27.108)
 13 Wistner, Naomi               Williamsvill           5:27.75  
       1:18.677 (1:18.677)        2:42.638 (1:23.961)        4:07.783 (1:25.146)
       5:27.742 (1:19.960)
 
Event 67  Boys Distance Medley invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collegiate School  'A'                             10:28.93   10   
       3:15.301 (3:15.301)          4:07.766 (52.465)        6:12.323 (2:04.558)
      10:28.926 (4:16.604)
  2 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                           10:29.15    8   
       3:17.439 (3:17.439)          4:08.687 (51.249)        6:11.741 (2:03.054)
      10:29.149 (4:17.409)
  3 Danbury  'A'                                       10:33.90    6   
       3:14.507 (3:14.507)          4:06.295 (51.788)        6:05.749 (1:59.454)
      10:33.895 (4:28.147)
  4 Northern Valley Old Tappan  'A'                    10:35.09    5   
       3:13.312 (3:13.312)          4:04.127 (50.816)        6:09.859 (2:05.732)
      10:35.088 (4:25.230)
  5 Penncrest  'A'                                     10:48.36    4   
       3:14.008 (3:14.008)          4:04.665 (50.658)        6:09.148 (2:04.484)
      10:48.356 (4:39.208)
  6 Mamaroneck  'A'                                    10:51.28    3   
       3:24.820 (3:24.820)          4:16.881 (52.062)        6:17.834 (2:00.953)
      10:51.274 (4:33.441)
  7 Avon Grove  'A'                                    10:54.20    2   
       3:21.584 (3:21.584)          4:16.536 (54.952)        6:20.227 (2:03.692)
      10:54.200 (4:33.973)
  8 Radnor  'A'                                        11:15.86    1   
       3:26.057 (3:26.057)          4:18.235 (52.178)        6:26.126 (2:07.892)
      11:15.856 (4:49.730)
 
Event 68  Men 300 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Nike                     32.64  
  2 Gauntlett, Akheem            Zenith                   32.99  
  3 Redhead, Joel                Puma                     33.55  
  4 Peabody, Tucker              World Athletics          34.08  
  5 Greaux, kyle                 Zenith                   34.29  
 
Event 69  Women 300 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ashley                Cptc New Balance         37.71  
  2 Edwards, Samantha            Cptc New Balance         37.97  
  3 Strunkey, Arianne            Bronx                    38.60  
  4 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Balance         40.39  
  5 LaRose, Keishana             Brooklyn                 41.37  
 
Event 70  Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Giacomo              Trinity Scho           4:48.12   10   
       1:47.683 (1:47.683)        4:48.114 (3:00.431)
  2 Buhrmeister, Connor          Shenendehowa           4:48.99    8   
       1:49.373 (1:49.373)        4:48.985 (2:59.613)
  3 Powhida, Simon               Bethlehem              4:53.36    6   
       1:46.439 (1:46.439)        4:53.353 (3:06.914)
  4 espinoza, joey               McKee/Staten           4:59.86    5   
       1:47.343 (1:47.343)        4:59.853 (3:12.511)
  5 morales, emanuel             Susan Wagner           5:06.36    4   
       1:50.416 (1:50.416)        5:06.356 (3:15.940)
  6 Tilley, Cliff                Wootton                5:07.14    3   
       1:55.208 (1:55.208)        5:07.136 (3:11.929)
  7 Lawry, Phillip               McKee/Staten           5:16.73    2   
       1:50.162 (1:50.162)        5:16.724 (3:26.562)
  8 Farrell, Brennan             Pawling                5:22.95    1   
       1:50.498 (1:50.498)        5:22.945 (3:32.447)
  9 Langlois, Gregory            Williamsvill           5:57.12  
       1:58.281 (1:58.281)        5:08.360 (3:10.079)          5:57.115 (48.755)
 
Event 71  Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Yahminah              Weequahic              5:29.76   10   
  2 Marvin, Sarah                Pawling                5:32.61    8   
  3 Nohilly, Brooke              John Jay-Cro           5:33.32    6   
  4 Starace, Caroline            Saratoga Spr           5:34.39    5   
  5 Penzer, Mariellen            Saratoga Spr           5:37.96    4   
  6 Tobias, Lili                 Bronx HS of            5:39.95    3   
  7 Fisher, Laurel               Garden City            5:48.28    2   
  8 Nohilly, Kathryn             John Jay-Cro           5:50.19    1   
  9 Gaither, Erena               John Bowne             5:52.34  
 10 Alvarez, Katie               Springfield            5:54.23  
 11 Lazarov, Victoria            Williamsvill           6:10.79  
 12 Weisberg, Lily               Friends Semi           6:56.83  
       6:03.226 (6:03.226)
 
Event 72  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Kareem               Clara Barton           2:31.07   1  10   
  2 Rowe, Collin                 Shenendehowa           2:31.09   1   8   
  3 Theiss, Charlie              Ward Melvill           2:31.61   1   6   
  4 Halpern, Mitchell            Shenendehowa           2:32.31   1   5   
  5 O'Connell, Martin            Eastchester            2:32.77   1   4   
  6 Williams, Selah              Mott Haven             2:35.95   1   3   
  7 Brown, Marcus                St. Joseph's           2:36.12   2   2   
  8 Egbunam, Ike                 Midwood                2:36.98   1   1   
  9 Drace, Chris                 Pope John XX           2:37.23   2 
 10 hepp, grayson                Germantown F           2:38.14   3 
 11 Skydel, Steve                Pope John XX           2:38.25   2 
 12 Anderson, Billy              Syosset                2:38.40   1 
 13 Vite, Jack                   Shenendehowa           2:38.61   2 
 14 juan, guzman                 Susan Wagner           2:38.66   1 
 15 Bellante, Ethan              Bellport               2:38.77   1 
 16 Chen, Eric                   Stuyvesant             2:38.88   1 
 17 Brodhead, Daniel             West Morris            2:39.08   3 
 18 Dorflinger, Drew             Pleasantvill           2:40.00   3 
 19 Rubin, Aaron                 Westminster            2:40.03   2 
 20 Yeger, Zach                  Pennsbury              2:40.28   2 
 21 Bicic, Muhamed               Townsend Har           2:40.44   2 
 22 Fruhauf, Thomas              Manhasset              2:40.60   2 
 23 Herburger, Nurlan            Pascack Vall           2:40.78   3 
 24 Roberts, Jeff                Pascack Vall           2:40.85   4 
 25 Zolotarevsky, Jacob          Midwood                2:40.86   1 
 26 Smith, Aiden                 Massapequa             2:41.05   2 
 27 Mosquera, Jonathan           Clarksburg             2:41.73   2 
 28 Renee, Shawn                 Erasmus Hall           2:41.91   1 
 29 Paterson, Carter             Manhasset              2:41.95   2 
 30 Casillas, Jayson             Pinelands              2:42.14   6 
 31 Courts, Timothy              Manhasset              2:42.75   2 
 32 Hunter, Sebestian .c.        Southampton            2:43.22   2 
 33 Mahoney, Brian               Pearl River            2:43.32   4 
 34 Schuster, Derek              Shenendehowa           2:43.68   2 
 35 Wollard, Declan              St. Peters J           2:43.72   2 
 36 Biddle, Gregory              Newark                 2:43.79   3 
 37 aaron, akeem                 Thomas Jeffe           2:43.89   6 
 38 Parrado, Brandon             St. Peters J           2:43.94   3 
 39 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City             2:44.06   4 
 40 Ramdeo, Shane                Stroudsburg            2:44.09   4 
 41 Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, Ch     Collegiate S           2:44.17   4 
 42 Messier, Will                Saratoga Spr           2:44.32   4 
 43 Mwaniki, Daniel              Newark                 2:44.42   3 
 44 Demaio, Nick                 Holmdel                2:44.47   3 
 45 Russell, Aidan               Pearl River            2:44.88   4 
 46 Dell-thibodeau, Max          CL -chelsea Grey       2:44.90   3 
 47 Oetinger, Austin             Williamsvill           2:45.16   3 
 48 Sutton, Dustin               Millville              2:45.29   5 
 49 Villagomez, Mike             Club - Una             2:45.44   3 
 50 Wilson, Ari                  C.H. Flowers           2:46.19   5 
 51 Hunt, Joe                    Farmingdale            2:46.20   7 
 52 Robbins, Jack                Syosset                2:46.45   4 
 53 Santana, Anthony             Bellport               2:46.46   5 
 54 Smith, Darius                Nansemond Ri           2:46.83   6 
 55 Salmon, Will                 Baldwin                2:47.00   7 
 56 Lamniji, Reda                Stuyvesant             2:47.12   5 
 57 Calliste, Jayron             Midwood                2:47.50   4 
 58 Pinkava, Glen                Ward Melvill           2:47.51   6 
 59 Banful, Benjamin             Clara Barton           2:47.64   6 
 60 Ryan, Danny                  Ward Melvill           2:47.64   5 
 61 Dritschel, Ryan              Westwood               2:47.67   4 
 62 zevi, sean                   Bayside                2:48.23   4 
 63 Blanche, Justin              Manhasset              2:48.79   6 
 64 cori, mathew                 McKee/Staten           2:48.89   3 
 65 Alexander, Hakeem            Thomas Jeffe           2:48.96   7 
 66 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg             2:49.17   4 
 67 Martin, Philip               St. Joseph's           2:49.24   5 
 68 Schmeizer, Jessie            Ocean City             2:49.27   4 
 69 Posner, Philip               Collegiate S           2:49.44   6 
 70 Griffin, Charlie             McKee/Staten           2:49.47   3 
 71 Romero, Brando               Port Richmon           2:49.64   6 
 72 Ryan, Sean                   Bronxville             2:49.66   4 
 73 Eng, Tim                     Massapequa             2:49.68   6 
 74 Eletto, Alex                 Ward Melvill           2:49.69   8 
 75 Zulkofske, Dean              Ward Melvill           2:49.74   8 
 76 Thorpe, Ryan                 Manhasset              2:49.78   5 
 77 Santa, David                 Westbury               2:50.63   3 
 78 Tesoriero, Joe               Massapequa             2:50.92   2 
 79 Perretta, Thomas             Pope John XX           2:51.03  10 
 80 Caidor, Josue                Clara Barton           2:51.07   5 
 81 Mulvey, Frank                Baldwin                2:51.12   7 
 82 Harris, Nicholas             Manhasset              2:51.34   5 
 83 Stanwise, Artie              Massapequa             2:51.53   6 
 84 Newton, Conor                Colonie                2:51.59   5 
 85 Mathrani, Saheer             Collegiate S           2:52.04   6 
 86 Duerr, Chris                 Millville              2:52.08   9 
 87 Mehmood, Yasin               Midwood                2:52.11   3 
 88 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Heigh           2:52.29   7 
 89 Coleman, Jake                Massapequa             2:52.51   6 
 90 DiCuffa, Jake                Westwood               2:52.86   4 
 91 Tingle, Brandon              Midwood                2:53.27   6 
 92 McCann, Pat                  Pearl River            2:53.75   7 
 93 Greene, Korey                Ocean City             2:53.79   7 
 94 White, Michael               Christopher            2:53.79   5 
 95 Noel, Cedric                 Holmdel                2:53.81   6 
 96 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heigh           2:53.89   5 
 97 Richards, Geoffrey           Paul Robeson           2:53.98   8 
 98 Pacheco, Kai                 Stuyvesant             2:54.27   6 
 99 Martinez, Luis               Mott Haven             2:54.33   7 
100 Krompier, Matt               Bellport               2:54.59   7 
101 Serant, Alfred               Thomas Jeffe           2:54.76   7 
102 Windolf, Nick                Collegiate S           2:54.80   6 
103 Torma-Rookley, Evan          York Prep              2:54.81   9 
104 Zhong, Wilson                Stuyvesant             2:55.03   7 
105 Veliz, Alexis                Midwood                2:55.04   6 
106 Paret, Clifford              Baldwin                2:55.35   9 
107 Anderson, Elan               Fredrick Dou           2:55.39   8 
108 Parker, Felix                Friends Semi           2:55.48   7 
109 Hogan, Tom                   Hudson Falls           2:55.53   9 
110 Yen, Timothy                 Benjamin Car           2:55.58   7 
111 caputo, chisrtopher          Susan Wagner           2:55.58   6 
112 Mahoney, Sean                Pearl River            2:55.79   5 
113 Zulkofske, Eric              Ward Melvill           2:56.08   8 
114 Sapienza, Michael            Syosset                2:56.24  10 
115 Petruso, Daniel              Manhasset              2:56.28   5 
116 Pagano, Taylor               Ocean City             2:56.39   7 
117 Conrad, David                West Seneca            2:56.71  10 
118 Porcello, Tyler              Foran HS               2:57.03   6 
119 Pena Leon, Vladimir          Westbury               2:57.29   8 
120 Gray, Donovan                Nansemond Ri           2:57.36   7 
121 Zhang, James                 Stuyvesant             2:57.50   8 
122 Stampfli, John               New Hyde Par           2:57.66   9 
123 Hamilton, Justin             Baldwin                2:58.03   9 
124 Berlin, Ryan                 Syosset                2:58.17   9 
125 Prever, Harry                Syosset                2:58.18  10 
126 Diaz, Brandon                Island Trees           2:58.31   4 
127 Caraballo, John              Stroudsburg            2:58.37   7 
128 Grabois, Jacob               Syosset                2:58.55   9 
129 Burke, Conor                 Pearl River            2:58.84  10 
130 Hossain, Rauful              Midwood                2:58.85   6 
131 Owens, Rory                  Paul D. Schr           2:58.88   8 
132 Balh, Omar                   Thomas Ediso           2:58.96   5 
133 Flukey, Nick                 Ocean City             2:59.46  10 
134 Spence, Rojon                Clara Barton           2:59.60   7 
135 Carstensen, Christian        Pearl River            2:59.82   8 
136 Harding, Brendan             Pearl River            2:59.88  10 
137 Singh, Josh                  New Hyde Par           3:00.13   7 
138 Hughes, Pat                  Haddon Heigh           3:00.44  10 
139 Shine, Michael               Pearl River            3:00.58  10 
140 Knapp, Zach                  Bellport               3:00.65   9 
141 Merlinsky, David             Stuyvesant             3:00.80  10 
142 Ferrara, Anthony             James Madiso           3:00.85   8 
143 Mallary, Paul                Newark                 3:01.33   7 
144 Lewis Coram, Jaquan          Paul Robeson           3:01.44   8 
145 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Heigh           3:01.45   9 
146 Benjamin, Ajay               New Hyde Par           3:01.49   9 
147 Mehta, Raul                  Syosset                3:01.71   9 
148 Meyer, Josh                  Ward Melvill           3:02.55   8 
149 Mosley, William              Cumberland             3:02.57   8 
150 Nyarko, Stephen              Stuyvesant             3:03.03   9 
151 Elliott, Jesse               Stuyvesant             3:03.08   9 
152 Park, John                   Stuyvesant             3:03.21   8 
153 Hogan, Sean                  Millville              3:03.82   9 
154 Clark, Zack                  Pinelands              3:04.04  10 
155 Dawson, Chris                Syosset                3:04.24   9 
156 Watson, Ryan                 Manhasset              3:04.44   8 
157 Dua, Michael                 Pearl River            3:04.56  10 
158 Liberman, Evan               Friends Semi           3:05.18   8 
159 Caggiano, Aidan              Manhasset              3:05.70   8 
160 Marchelos, Nicholas          New Hyde Par           3:06.52  10 
161 Butler, Jacob                Cumberland             3:06.99   8 
162 Young, Daniel                Paul D. Schr           3:07.15   8 
163 Girock, Michael              Cumberland             3:07.57   8 
164 Pace, Josh                   Millville              3:08.06   9 
165 Zhao, Leon                   Ward Melvill           3:08.13   8 
166 Harrison, Tawaun             Christopher            3:10.30   7 
167 Aceto, John                  Haddon Heigh           3:10.53  10 
168 Grant, Andrew                Roosevelt              3:11.66  10 
169 Young, Jonathan              Williamsvill           3:11.69  10 
170 Nelson, John                 Syosset                3:12.20  10 
171 Bowles, Cody                 Millville              3:12.30   9 
172 LaSpina, Luke                Manhasset              3:13.48   8 
173 Germanakos, Elias            Benjamin Car           3:14.24  10 
174 Clark-Ansani, Alessandro     United Natio           3:14.61   9 
175 Delince, Will                Lab Museum U           3:14.72  10 
176 Flatley, John                Ward Melvill           3:14.95  10 
177 Faust, Michael               Ocean City             3:17.75  10 
178 Garcia, Edwin                Cumberland             3:18.39   9 
179 Girock, Matthew              Cumberland             3:18.94   9 
180 Posy, Rudolph                Westbury               3:21.24  10 
181 Gomez, Miguel                United Natio           3:21.85  10 
182 Mezik, Phil                  Cumberland             3:23.85   9 
183 Gilligan, Ian                Cumberland             3:40.83   9 
 
Event 73  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Jillian              Weston                 2:58.44   1  10   
  2 Breiner, Courtney            Emma Willard           2:59.18   1   8   
  3 Faust, Caitie                Marist Boys            2:59.57   1   6   
  4 Kane, Lindsey                Washington             2:59.94   1   5   
  5 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              3:00.19   1   4   
  6 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Benjamin Car           3:01.97   1   3   
  7 Ortiz, Crystal               Hudson Catho           3:02.35   1   2   
  8 Jurew, Anna                  Nightingale-           3:03.11   2   1   
  9 Tuthill, Meg                 Mercy                  3:04.55   1 
 10 Beston, Rachel               Newark                 3:05.60   1 
 11 Pellegrini, Carolyn          Colonie                3:06.67   1 
 12 O'Connell, Erin              Pennsbury              3:07.57   2 
 13 Chambers, Amanda             Colonie                3:07.59   2 
 14 Estey, Rachel                Pennsbury              3:07.97   2 
 15 Smith, Estela                Saratoga Spr           3:08.07   3 
 16 Pettit, Emma                 Trinity Scho           3:09.42   2 
 17 pitters, derica              Dewitt Clint           3:09.90   1 
 18 Borkoski, Mary               Pearl River            3:10.33   3 
 19 Rayward, Catherine           Pearl River            3:10.59   3 
 20 Lee, Chelsea                 Pascack Vall           3:10.62   2 
 21 Machabee, Holly              Bethlehem              3:10.98   2 
 22 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           3:11.24   4 
 23 Kerin, Shannen               Colonie                3:11.47   2 
 24 Ketchum, Ella                Poly Prep Co           3:11.75   5 
 25 Wistner, Naomi               Williamsvill           3:11.77   2 
 26 wistar, alice                Germantown F           3:12.64   4 
 27 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg             3:13.04   1 
 28 Saxe, Noelle                 Colonie                3:13.05   2 
 29 Fisher, Laurel               Garden City            3:13.75   4 
 30 Beroutsos, Isabella          Nightingale-           3:14.08   2 
 31 Wong, Channelle              Francis Lewi           3:14.36   4 
 32 Copeland, Kennedy            Williamsvill           3:14.57   4 
 33 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City             3:14.96   1 
 34 Glenn, Jevonell              HS of Fashio           3:15.12   2 
 35 LiVecchi, Shania             West Seneca            3:15.46   3 
 36 Sankarsingh, Madeline        Bayside                3:16.26   4 
 37 Baynes, Alexis               C.H. Flowers           3:16.56   4 
 38 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville              3:16.85   5 
 39 Smith, Claire                Lakeland / P           3:17.10   3 
 40 Bergman, Emma                Ocean City             3:17.33   4 
 41 Smith, Emily                 William Penn           3:17.55   3 
 42 Campbell, Anna               Pope John XX           3:18.36   3 
 43 Yearick-Riley, Brenna        HS for Healt           3:18.60   4 
 44 Henson, Maya                 Freeport               3:19.24   2 
 45 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City             3:19.35   4 
 46 Roney, Jenna                 Pope John XX           3:19.43   3 
 47 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             3:19.62   2 
 48 bolusi, gianna               Susan Wagner           3:20.32   3 
 49 Schriever, Gillian           Pinelands              3:20.49   5 
 50 Harding, Kaitlyn             Pearl River            3:20.53   3 
 51 kassidy, eng                 Susan Wagner           3:20.66   3 
 52 Vetter, Carley               Saratoga Spr           3:21.00   3 
 53 Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City             3:21.48   5 
 54 Post, Abigail                Pope John XX           3:21.77   3 
 55 Farah, Rachael               Syosset                3:21.78   4 
 56 Trontz, Alexa                Bayside                3:22.00   5 
 57 Criscuolo, Nikki             Pascack Vall           3:22.10   2 
 58 Bloomberg, Lily              Syosset                3:22.79   4 
 59 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford               3:23.82   2 
 60 Mensah, Natasha              Evander Chil           3:24.65   4 
 61 Blount, Bryanna              Millville              3:24.92   5 
 62 Keegan, Macy                 Emma Willard           3:25.15   4 
 63 Baird, Madison               Williamsvill           3:25.35   5 
 64 Denoon, Arianah              Midwood                3:25.40   6 
 65 Baptiste, Terri Tamara       Medgar Evers           3:25.46   4 
 66 Poon, Carmen                 Francis Lewi           3:25.83   6 
 67 Weber, Alexa                 Ocean City             3:26.19   5 
 68 Zych, Jessica                Francis Lewi           3:26.46   5 
 69 Monaghan, Jenna              Ocean City             3:26.84   5 
 70 Wright, Dominique            Clara Barton           3:27.42   6 
 71 Santos, Isabella             Bayside                3:27.53   5 
 72 Tighe, Emily                 Pope John XX           3:27.95   3 
 73 Jones, Jackie                C.H. Flowers           3:28.42   6 
 74 Slater, Shannon              Haddon Heigh           3:28.79   4 
 75 Pinsonault, Sara             Pope John XX           3:29.11   3 
 76 Ryan, Lucia                  Trinity Scho           3:29.63   5 
 77 Kerner, Catherine            Trinity Scho           3:33.51   6 
 78 Turk, Hayden                 Danbury                3:33.52   5 
 79 Wise, Kyya                   Clara Barton           3:34.57   6 
 80 cohen, lianna                Susan Wagner           3:34.92   5 
 81 Palermo, Carly               Farmingdale            3:35.34   6 
 82 Wiaters, Natalia             Midwood                3:35.61   6 
 83 Miller, Keesa                Boys & Girls           3:36.12   3 
 84 Lopez, Karen                 Young Womens           3:36.51   7 
 85 Gibbons, Tess                Archbishop C           3:36.52   6 
 86 Brady, Maddie                Ocean City             3:36.76   5 
 87 Shellenberger, Megan         Delaware Mil           3:36.87   6 
 88 Hicks, Erykah                Christopher            3:37.30   6 
 89 Skugor, Millena              New Hyde Par           3:37.35   7 
 90 Zegel, Hannah                Millville              3:37.51   5 
 91 oakes, leeana                Susan Wagner           3:37.66   5 
 92 Labidou, Deborah             C.H. Flowers           3:37.94   6 
 93 Jenkofsky, Brittany          Island Trees           3:38.64   6 
 94 Townsend, Serena             Millville              3:38.80   5 
 95 Williams, Kim-Alexis         Young Womens           3:38.83   7 
 96 Sibblies, Keturah            Christopher            3:39.00   6 
 97 Brocco, Angela               Island Trees           3:39.43   6 
 98 Daniel, Aziza                Midwood                3:40.09   6 
 99 Foran, Kim                   Delaware Mil           3:40.53   6 
100 Davis, Alison                Hudson Falls           3:42.29   7 
101 Maher, Julia                 Farmingdale            3:42.95   7 
102 nicholason, emily            Susan Wagner           3:43.27   6 
103 McCombe, Giorgie             Nightingale-           3:43.44   7 
104 Linendoll, Megan             Hudson Falls           3:43.66   7 
105 Rozell, Mary                 Hudson Falls           3:43.74   7 
106 Slater, Kristen              Haddon Heigh           3:44.07   6 
107 Tsei, Vivian                 Susan Wagner           3:48.69   6 
108 Fon, Mary                    Lakeland / P           3:49.81   7 
109 James, Sherelle              HS for Healt           3:50.40   7 
110 Williams, Jordan             New Hyde Par           3:50.63   7 
111 Frick, Morgan                Pope John XX           3:53.82   7 
112 Eziako, Doris                Christopher            3:54.40   7 
113 Islam, Humira                HS for Healt           3:54.65   7 
114 Cathcart, Aly                Haddon Heigh           3:55.18   7 
115 Vargas, Cassandra            Farmingdale            3:56.25   7 
116 Brewster, An'dia             HS for Healt           3:56.97   7 
117 Larkin, Annie                Friends Semi           3:57.56   7 
118 Gaffney, Elena               New Rochelle           3:58.69   6 
119 Swary, Malia                 Boys & Girls           3:59.26   7 
120 Mucci, Alexandra             Williamsvill           3:59.38   7 
121 Salmeron, Andrea             New Hyde Par           3:59.84   7 
122 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heigh           4:02.46   7 
123 Soravilla, Caitlin           Lakeland / P           4:03.45   7 
 
Event 74  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton             34.62   1 
  2 White, Kevon                 Springfield              35.09   1 
  3 Clarke, Paul                 Samuel J. Ti             35.45   1 
  4 Haughton, Robert             Saratoga Spr             35.67   2 
  5 McPherson, Mike Andre        East New Yor             35.81   9 
  6 villamen, denzel             Franklin K.              36.11   1 
  7 Wallerson, Ashton            Midwood                  36.12   2 
  8 Moscoe, Justin               Haverford                36.14   6 
  9 Marong, Jaelin               Canisius                 36.21   7 
 10 Pierre, Evander              Hudson Catho             36.24   4 
 11 Williams, Xavier             Nansemond Ri             36.30  18 
 12 Teal, James                  Penncrest                36.47   2 
 13 Middleton, Kadeem            Nansemond Ri             36.47  23 
 14 Liechty, Justin              Saranac Cent             36.49   3 
 15 Garry, Evan                  Syosset                  36.54  10 
 16 Hinton, Kristopher           C.H. Flowers             36.54   3 
 17 Anderson, Nick               Saratoga Spr             36.56   8 
 18 Sellitto, Philip             Island Trees             36.65   4 
 19 Sutherland, Nick             Bronxville               36.73   9 
 20 Frazer, Robert               West Seneca              36.76  12 
 21 Diomande, Malick             Bethlehem                36.78   8 
 22 Durnell, Dion                Penncrest                36.79   1 
 23 Jean, Joshua                 Westbury                 36.82  13 
 24 Aggrey, JT                   Lakeland / P             36.85   6 
 25 Brown, Juvante               Campus Magne             36.89  17 
 26 Cordeau, Ralph               Baldwin                  36.92   8 
 27 Kimmey, Conner               Bethlehem                36.93   5 
 28 Washington, Damani           Boys & Girls             36.93   3 
 29 Saint Fleur, Gregory         Campus Magne             36.97   4 
 30 Faustin, Carl                Springfield              36.98  12 
 31 Fletcher, Shaun              Taft Educati             36.98  11 
 32 Sadipo, Oluwaseji            Laurel                   37.02  10 
 33 Montoya, Felipe              Boys & Girls             37.06  10 
 34 Melchionni, William          Albany Acade             37.09  14 
 35 Wildenstein, Tor             Dryden                   37.10  11 
 36 Thomas, Carlile              Campus Magne             37.10  12 
 37 Briggs, Corey                Saratoga Spr             37.13   5 
 38 Snow, Nicholas               Club - Una               37.21   2 
 39 Hoffman, Jacob               Stuyvesant               37.25   3 
 40 Rantin, Keon                 Delaware Val             37.25   3 
 41 Bynoe, DeRaun                Laurel                   37.26   4 
 42 Pierre-louis, Yardley        Long Island              37.28   2 
 43 Tucker, Rashad               Freeport                 37.29   6 
 44 Chambers, Andrew             C.H. Flowers             37.33   7 
 45 Awopetu, Oluwanowoo          Port Richmon             37.39  29 
 46 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Val             37.41  21 
 47 Merceus, Donald              Boys & Girls             37.44   5 
 48 Ruane, Sean                  Salesianum               37.44   9 
 49 Nelson, Taje                 John F. Kenn             37.48   6 
 50 Satcher, AJ                  Canisius                 37.61   7 
 51 Louis, Joshua                Clara Barton             37.61   9 
 52 Florio, Kyle                 Westwood                 37.72  12 
 53 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls             37.73  11 
 54 Walker, Brian                Massapequa               37.76  11 
 55 Zellers, Zacharey            Ocean City               37.77  12 
 56 Werth, Mitch                 West Morris              37.80  15 
 57 Bingay, Jason                Lakeland / P             37.84  13 
 58 Rowland, Clawrence           Boys Latin C             37.86  21 
 59 Cooper, Gary                 Freeport                 37.86   5 
 60 Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi         Laurel                   37.90  14 
 61 Gibson, Michael              Laurel                   38.00  16 
 62 Hernandez, Kelly             John F. Kenn             38.03   7 
 63 Johnston, Wayne              Simon Gratz              38.04   7 
 64 Pierre-Louis, Kensley        Hempstead                38.06  10 
 65 Bolinski, Michael            Salesianum               38.11  19 
 66 Thomas, Dario                Westbury                 38.11  22 
 67 Nunez-Saunders, Chris        Baldwin                  38.16  16 
 68 Howard, Dean                 Sidney                   38.20   9 
 69 Welsh, John                  Baldwin                  38.21  16 
 70 Chen, David                  Stuyvesant               38.23   5 
 71 Tyson, Colin                 Penncrest                38.26   4 
 72 Thomas, Jonah                Millville                38.32   8 
 73 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury                38.32  12 
 74 Ibrahim, Munir               Springfield              38.32  11 
 75 Aidala, Felix                West Morris              38.36  15 
 76 Mascellino, Nate             Canisius                 38.51  15 
 77 Wharton, Kory                Simon Gratz              38.54   8 
 78 Penson, Sef                  Hudson Catho             38.55  16 
 79 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg               38.57  20 
 80 Jones, Jonas                 Nansemond Ri             38.70  18 
 81 Summers, Adrian              Taft Educati             38.71  10 
 82 Robinson, Darrly             Midwood                  38.72   5 
 83 Reyes, Nick                  Penncrest                38.74   6 
 84 Inirio-Akuetey, Anito        Scarsdale                38.75  18 
 85 Theodore, Tasheim            Nansemond Ri             38.80  23 
 86 Turner, Tevin                John F. Kenn             38.89   7 
 87 Robinson, Kobe               Medgar Evers             38.90  16 
 88 McDermott, Kevin             Ocean City               38.90  15 
 89 Moore, Anthony               C.H. Flowers             38.96  24 
 90 Mulkerin, Dan                Pope John XX             38.97  20 
 91 Walker, Tyrone               Bellport                 38.99  19 
 92 Almanzar, Albis              John F. Kenn             39.00  17 
 93 Gasiorowski, Trevor          Penncrest                39.01   6 
 94 Harrell, Shayne              Pope John XX             39.02  13 
 95 Hayes, Josiah                Hempstead                39.13  20 
 96 Artwell, Odane               Hempstead                39.17  13 
 97 Lopez, Gilbert               Nansemond Ri             39.20  18 
 98 Healy, Jake                  East Meadow              39.21  18 
 99 Guthrie, Jeffers             Hunter Colle             39.23  17 
100 Guthrie, Aaron               Springfield              39.32  13 
101 Bey, Shakur                  Nazareth                 39.36  27 
102 Carnegie, Reggie             C.H. Flowers             39.41  14 
103 Mandel, Ben                  Pascack Vall             39.51  29 
104 Yee, Winton                  Stuyvesant               39.53  14 
105 Hornedo, Brandon             Farmingdale              39.58  28 
106 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                39.73  22 
107 Colvin, Bryce                Hudson Falls             39.74  24 
108 Braimer, Marquis             Nansemond Ri             39.77  24 
109 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantvill             39.79  21 
110 Salmeron, Alex               Westbury                 39.90  13 
111 Cole, Seaton                 Elmont                   40.03  21 
112 Singh, Jitendra              Thomas Ediso             40.06  20 
113 John, Kerrell                Paul Robeson             40.12  22 
114 Harkins, Jamie               Franklin K.              40.17  14 
115 Martin, James                Farmingdale              40.18  28 
116 Garnsey, Kyle                Colonie                  40.25  17 
117 Newsom, Chris                Colonie                  40.29  17 
118 Morris, Phillip              Nazareth                 40.29  29 
119 robinson, robert             Franklin K.              40.29  18 
120 Arcana, Giovanna             Pleasantvill             40.33  22 
121 Shittu, Aziz                 St. Joseph's             40.34  24 
122 Clarke, Tom                  Massapequa               40.36  25 
123 Banjoko, Michael             Thomas Ediso             40.43  23 
124 Giglio, Alex                 Collegiate S             40.43  17 
125 Beebe, Ryan                  Ocean City               40.47  29 
126 Carley, Davin                Elmont                   40.48  21 
127 Jones, Justin                Baldwin                  40.49  20 
128 Castelli, Joseph             Lakeland / P             40.51  20 
129 Gordon, Tariq                Nazareth                 40.51  29 
130 McLaughlin, Kazashi          Hudson Falls             40.59  25 
131 Black, Dylan                 Lakeland / P             40.62  20 
132 Baker, Michael               New Rochelle             40.67  24 
133 Zhu, Yi Dong                 Stuyvesant               40.73  15 
134 Jefferson, Brian             Pope John XX             40.74  14 
135 Marriott, Cory               Colonie                  40.75  16 
136 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton             40.79  22 
137 Liang, Andy                  Stuyvesant               40.82  26 
138 Durham, Ajah                 Millville                40.83  22 
139 Evans, Marcus                St. Joseph's             40.84  24 
140 Gardner, Matt                Newark                   40.86  25 
141 Hammock, Michael             Boys Latin C             40.88  10 
142 McMenamin, Drew              Archbishop C             40.93  24 
143 McCombs, Lawrence            Port Richmon             41.01  19 
144 Hsieh, Kevin                 Pascack Vall             41.06  19 
145 Perkins, Tucker              Ocean City               41.13  24 
146 Rolls, Joshua                Ocean City               41.22  27 
147 Mighty, D'Andre              Clara Barton             41.31  21 
148 Lazar, Michael               Scarsdale                41.31  23 
149 Ryu, Bryan                   Pope John XX             41.41  25 
150 Braun, Austin                Pope John XX             41.45  21 
151 Mollison, Joshua             Clara Barton             41.61  22 
152 Craine, John                 Island Trees             41.74  27 
153 Codrington, Rion             Elmont                   41.80  21 
154 Oh, Moses                    Stuyvesant               41.85  26 
155 Li, Frankie                  Stuyvesant               41.89  23 
156 Shodiya, Oluwaseyi           Port Richmon             41.94  19 
157 Jami, Mccain                 John F. Kenn             42.07  20 
158 Zellers, Sean                Ocean City               42.09  27 
159 Lee, Samuel                  Stuyvesant               42.09  26 
160 Greene, Ryan                 Williamsvill             42.10  27 
161 Brown, Malik                 Roosevelt                42.16  28 
162 Jones, William               Delaware Val             42.25  20 
163 Motis, Joe                   Massapequa               42.33  26 
164 Hamilton, Aaron              Simon Gratz              42.36  23 
165 Wiley, Terelle               Simon Gratz              42.45  23 
166 Manheim, Taisei              Stuyvesant               42.45  26 
167 Animashaun, Adebayo          Port Richmon             42.47  19 
168 Coeur, Damayah               Elmont                   42.50  21 
169 Cherry, Kyle                 Manhasset                42.55  23 
170 Worthington, Christopher     Millville                42.57  22 
171 Chung, Matthew               New Hyde Par             42.65  28 
172 Zielinski, Michael           West Seneca              42.74  24 
173 McGuigan, Daniel             New Hyde Par             42.75  24 
174 Hutchins, Darnell            St. Peters J             42.77  25 
175 Zeng, Owen                   Stuyvesant               42.98  26 
176 Fabrizi, Chris               Williamsvill             43.07  27 
177 Vazquez, Alexis              Hudson Falls             43.10  27 
178 Lyons, Parker                Bellport                 43.27  26 
179 Smith, Andrew                Elk County C             43.29  23 
180 Hogan, Dan                   Hudson Falls             43.57  27 
181 Germain, Joshua              Nazareth                 43.62  28 
182 Banful, Humphrey             Clara Barton             43.90  22 
183 Parrelly, Cameron            Williamsvill             44.25  27 
184 Jer-Don, Austin              Delaware Mil             44.30  28 
185 Lesser, Chad                 Williamsvill             44.39  27 
186 Ramlall, Gurdat              Thomas Ediso             45.01  25 
187 Sy, Amadou                   Boys & Girls             45.21  29 
188 Heald, Alex                  Lakeland / P             45.36  23 
189 Chung Cummings, Nicholas     Thomas Ediso             45.62  25 
190 Johnson, Devin               Thomas Ediso             45.73  28 
191 Koshy, Thomas                New Hyde Par             46.86  28 
192 Moore, Wayne                 New Rochelle             47.12  25 
193 Goudeau, Cody                Thomas Ediso             47.70  25 
194 Rizzo, Andrew                Williamsvill             47.72  26 
195 Smith, Cody                  Williamsvill             48.75  26 
196 Long, Will                   Syosset                  49.02  28 
197 Joza, Oswaldo                Thomas Ediso             50.45  25 
198 Cohen, Kyle                  Williamsvill             51.33  26 
199 Grabois, Jonathon            Syosset                  52.64  29 
 
Event 75  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, JaNai               Medgar Evers             40.09   2 
  2 Lyles, Kara                  Nansemond Ri             40.41   1 
  3 Myers, Sophia                Queens HS of             40.79   3 
  4 Brown, Martina               Medgar Evers             40.84   2 
  5 cherrington, kristina        Uniondale                40.86   1 
  6 Yatsko, Abbey                Dryden                   41.24   2 
  7 Coleman, Jahari              Albany                   41.25   4 
  8 green, crystal               Uniondale                41.36   1 
  9 James, Candice               Nansemond Ri             41.36   1 
 10 Crocker, Asia                Nansemond Ri             41.48   5 
 11 Goulet, Dajae'               Nansemond Ri             41.49   3 
 12 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             41.51   2 
 13 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                41.61   3 
 14 Howard, Kiara                Nansemond Ri             41.62   3 
 15 Thompson, Christal           Elmont                   41.72   5 
 16 Harris, Brianna              Elmont                   41.72   4 
 17 DelGizzo, Lexi               Tenafly                  41.75   1 
 18 Stewart, Aleah               Medgar Evers             41.78   4 
 19 Aguiar, Jenny                Paul D. Schr             42.11   2 
 20 Marlow-Benedick, Emma        Weston                   42.13   3 
 21 Faust, Caitie                Marist Boys              42.26   6 
 22 Bowser, Jaelyn               Laurel                   42.34  10 
 23 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Womens             42.45   5 
 24 Harris, Paige                Laurel                   42.67  10 
 25 Billingy, Malery             HS of Fashio             42.76   4 
 26 Starnes, Valentine           Saratoga Spr             42.93  12 
 27 White, Angel                 Herbert H. L             42.97   2 
 28 Welch, Zenata                HS of Fashio             42.97   4 
 29 Merritt, Ashonti             Roosevelt                43.06  14 
 30 Bolles, Mikayla              Williamsvill             43.13   7 
 31 Dolgos, Alexa                Island Trees             43.18   8 
 32 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                43.29   6 
 33 Artis, Brianna               Penncrest                43.29   6 
 34 Sherrod, Nia                 Overbrook                43.47  13 
 34 Kra, Sarah                   Lakeland / P             43.47   5 
 36 Garratt, Michelle            Poly Prep Co             43.59   8 
 37 Leo, Nicole                  Binghamton               43.74   3 
 38 Lyons, Ashley                Freeport                 43.90  10 
 39 Shirley, Shannon             Evander Chil             43.91   7 
 40 Dryden, Christiana           Weston                   43.97   9 
 41 O'Mara, Ava                  Poly Prep Co             44.06   8 
 42 Starker, Zuri                Fredrick Dou             44.07  12 
 43 Manful, Bridgette            Laurel                   44.09  10 
 44 Archer, Debra                Gen. Douglas             44.20  12 
 45 Ransom, Taylor               Deptford                 44.32  16 
 46 Corper, Margot               Nightingale-             44.33   7 
 47 Los, Sija                    Saratoga Spr             44.45  12 
 48 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens             44.46   9 
 49 Freeman, Jordan              Overbrook                44.58  13 
 50 Moroney, Allison             Pearl River              44.61  14 
 51 Wright, Joelle               New Hyde Par             44.62   8 
 52 McDermott, Maggie            Chapel Field             44.65  12 
 53 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City               44.72   8 
 54 Price, Kiara                 Nansemond Ri             44.73   5 
 55 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville                44.75   9 
 56 Lewis, Kai                   Canarsie                 44.76  13 
 57 Sonko, Ramatoulaye           Medgar Evers             44.77   7 
 58 Terwilliger, Devon           Ocean City               44.81   7 
 59 Calhoun, Salma               Thomas Jeffe             45.00  12 
 60 Liebers, Mimi                Saratoga Spr             45.06  11 
 61 Foster, Karah                Nansemond Ri             45.16   6 
 62 Hadjiyane, Diana             Gen. Douglas             45.17  12 
 63 Valiante, Emma               Pope John XX             45.17  14 
 64 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens             45.19   9 
 65 Boler, Anicia                Laurel                   45.34  11 
 66 Muccio, Kaitlin              Pascack Vall             45.34   4 
 67 Scott-McKoy, Tre'breh        Nansemond Ri             45.35   5 
 68 Whyte, Khalia                Elmont                   45.39  11 
 69 Osunlana, Eri                C.H. Flowers             45.41  13 
 70 Morgan, Sabeena              Thomas Jeffe             45.45  11 
 71 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heigh             45.52  14 
 72 Lawrence, Shaday             Roosevelt                45.53  15 
 73 Watson, Janoa                Hudson Catho             45.63  11 
 74 Gipson, India                Nansemond Ri             45.67   6 
 75 Isaac, Jarielle              Elmont                   45.92  11 
 76 Cassano, Erin                Gen. Douglas             45.95  11 
 77 Lawson, Keneisha             Benjamin Car             46.00  11 
 78 Gresham, Raquel              Ocean City               46.02   7 
 79 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville                46.06  10 
 80 Peralta, Yanilsa             Freeport                 46.09  18 
 80 Baumstein, Kate              Gen. Douglas             46.09  14 
 82 Warren, Seneca               Fox Lane                 46.19  11 
 83 Condison, Keyonna            Canarsie                 46.21  18 
 84 Hayes, Nyah                  Elmont                   46.27  13 
 85 Martin, Tanjaneka            Mt. Vernon NY            46.31  13 
 86 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                 46.45  17 
 87 Seipio, Philecia             Danbury                  46.50  12 
 88 Jones, Briyanna              Elmont                   46.54  13 
 89 Long, Adraine                New Rochelle             46.59  15 
 90 Susko, Rebecca               Pennsbury                46.60  13 
 91 Eiganmann, Rian              Millville                46.68   9 
 92 Valencio, Daynisha           HS of Fashio             46.75  12 
 93 Bazemore, Barbara            Pleasantvill             46.78  14 
 94 Wilson, Jillian              Young Womens             46.82  16 
 95 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens             46.85  15 
 96 Garraway, Jody               Clara Barton             46.89  13 
 97 Taylor, Camryn               Freeport                 46.90  18 
 98 Blount, Bryanna              Millville                47.00  10 
 99 Redmond, Sara                Ocean City               47.03   8 
100 Alexander, Ikeiya            Young Womens             47.06  11 
101 Belgrave, Amanda             Farmingdale              47.16  16 
102 Barnes, Adrienne             Elmont                   47.23  12 
103 Jones, Sione                 Haddon Heigh             47.63  17 
104 Okeakpu, Chinyelu            Herbert H. L             47.66   6 
105 Gaston, Abigail              Farmingdale              47.67  16 
106 Dash, Amani                  Westbury                 48.07  19 
107 Cruzado, Jasmine             Pleasantvill             48.08  18 
108 MacDonald, Tirzah            New Rochelle             48.16  18 
109 Albright, Emily              Pope John XX             48.39  16 
110 Baijnath, Jada               Poly Prep Co             48.46  16 
111 Camal, Erykah                Elmont                   48.49  15 
112 Rainbow, Ruthie              Hudson Falls             48.54  17 
113 Hall, Nikita                 Evander Chil             48.57  14 
114 Gyedu, Davina                Farmingdale              48.75  17 
115 McDonnell, Rylee             Ocean City               48.79   9 
116 Townsend, Serena             Millville                49.02  14 
117 Battaglia, Gina              Williamsvill             49.05  15 
118 McCollum, Katrina            Williamsvill             49.11  14 
119 Ceccolini, Brianna           Lakeland / P             49.17  16 
120 Brown, Kaela                 Freeport                 49.29  18 
121 Quinlan, Katie               Williamsvill             49.32  15 
122 Napper, Ahniyah              Newark                   49.33  16 
123 Kramer, Samantha             Farmingdale              49.59  17 
124 Anderson, Amina              Lakeland / P             49.97  17 
125 Weick, Zoey                  Haddon Heigh             50.02  17 
126 Ibrahim, Aminat              Young Womens             50.09  18 
127 Clark, Tiara                 Simon Gratz              50.27  15 
128 Burton, Brittany             Canarsie                 50.40  19 
129 Wong, Jamie                  New Hyde Par             50.45  20 
130 Brizan, Cheyenne             Pearl River              50.51  15 
131 Severe, Jemima               Benjamin Car             50.64  16 
132 Lazuras, Hannah              Young Womens             50.70  20 
133 Abunaw, Kelley               Emma Willard             50.76  16 
134 Williamson, Kara             Lab Museum U             50.80  19 
135 Roe, Ahvonna                 Pleasantvill             50.87  18 
136 Kluger, Gabby                Lakeland / P             51.06  19 
137 Wilson, Alexia               Evander Chil             51.22  14 
138 Hopkins, Keyerah             Pleasantvill             51.35  18 
139 Thermidor, Irmane            Benjamin Car             51.48  15 
140 Gyedu, Danielle              Farmingdale              51.58  19 
141 Bryant, Autum                Hudson Falls             51.72  19 
142 Kirlew, Tyana                Roosevelt                51.81  15 
143 Chevere, Milagro             Millville                51.86  13 
144 Welcome, Shanice             Freeport                 52.09  18 
145 Bactat, Cat                  Friends Semi             52.13  19 
146 Patane, Ariana               New Hyde Par             52.34  17 
147 Britton, Anaya               Farmingdale              52.67  17 
148 Pathil, Emily                Lakeland / P             52.70  19 
149 Williamson, Hannah           Hudson Falls             53.00  19 
150 McMullan, Siobhan            New Hyde Par             53.98  19 
151 Myers, Tamara                Springfield              54.46  20 
152 Maitre, Bianca               Tilden Educa             58.98  17 
153 Seweid, Yasmin               New Hyde Par           1:00.56  20 
154 Pereira, Caitlyn             New Hyde Par           1:02.77  20 
155 Wallace, Ashley              Springfield            1:02.84  20 
 
Event 76  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Germanakos, Luke             Lynbrook               1:19.82   1  10   
        24.611 (24.611)    52.131 (27.520)  1:19.817 (27.686)
  2 Stickle, Greg                Randolph               1:20.56   1   8   
        24.387 (24.387)    51.873 (27.487)  1:20.559 (28.686)
  3 Bransford, Cole              Potomac Scho           1:22.11   2   6   
        25.447 (25.447)    53.187 (27.740)
  4 Hall, AJ                     Pascack Vall           1:22.77   2   5   
        25.263 (25.263)    53.416 (28.153)
  5 Diallo, Abdoulaye            Townsend Har           1:23.00   3   4   
        24.887 (24.887)    51.924 (27.037)
  6 Emanuel, Evan                Penncrest              1:23.30   1   3   
        26.471 (26.471)    55.002 (28.531)  1:23.294 (28.292)
  7 Proctor, Truvaurnie          Dewitt Clint           1:23.34   2   2   
        25.981 (25.981)    54.109 (28.128)
  8 Robinson, Shavanes           Boys & Girls           1:24.07   1   1   
        24.697 (24.697)    53.719 (29.022)  1:24.068 (30.349)
  9 Burgess, Cameron             C.H. Flowers           1:24.35   2 
        25.012 (25.012)    53.762 (28.750)
 10 Gassner, Tom                 Bellport               1:24.90   2 
        26.437 (26.437)    55.253 (28.816)
 11 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Val           1:24.91   4 
 12 Osterhus, Noah               Westwood               1:25.13   4 
 13 Kamat, Soham                 Penncrest              1:25.20   3 
        25.935 (25.935)    54.566 (28.632)
 14 DeGraw, Evan                 Union Spring           1:25.47   4 
 15 Pease, Greg                  West Morris            1:25.66   3 
        25.830 (25.830)    54.643 (28.814)
 16 Rienas, Thomas               Northern Val           1:25.98   7 
 17 Dore, Daniel                 New Rochelle           1:25.98   6 
 18 Stevenson, Joshua            Roosevelt              1:26.31   5 
 19 Anglin, Denzelle             Thomas Jeffe           1:26.38   9 
 20 Brown, Jordan                Baldwin                1:26.43   5 
 21 Brandon, Jason               C.H. Flowers           1:26.83   5 
 22 Graham, Robert               Paul Robeson           1:27.09   4 
 23 Halls, Ty                    Hempstead              1:27.14   5 
 24 Holloway, Jasheen            Paul Robeson           1:27.34   1 
        24.636 (24.636)    52.983 (28.347)  1:27.339 (34.356)
 25 McClure, Brendan             Ocean City             1:27.40   9 
 26 Hanna, Brendan               Penncrest              1:27.49   4 
 27 Williams, Xavier             Nansemond Ri           1:27.63   3 
        25.581 (25.581)    55.121 (29.541)
 28 Crough, Spencer              Southampton            1:27.65   4 
 29 Gordon-Hinds, Harley         Samuel J. Ti           1:27.81   3 
        25.691 (25.691)    55.064 (29.374)
 30 McCammon, Caleb              Laurel                 1:27.86   4 
 31 John, Nathan                 Samuel J. Ti           1:28.26   3 
        25.321 (25.321)    54.456 (29.136)
 32 Balog, Zach                  Union Spring           1:28.37   5 
 33 Chopek, Zach                 Ocean City             1:28.38   9 
 34 Butler, Solomon              Erasmus Hall           1:28.68   5 
 35 Springer, William            St. Peters J           1:28.76   7 
 36 Kerrison, John               Pope John XX           1:28.81   9 
 37 smith, jahi                  Penn Wood              1:28.82   6 
 38 Skorka, Luke                 Syosset                1:28.93   7 
 39 Moscatelli, Nick             Penncrest              1:28.94   4 
 40 Lietzau, Andreas             Bethlehem              1:29.02   6 
 41 Renee, Shawn                 Erasmus Hall           1:29.17   1 
        26.223 (26.223)    55.900 (29.677)  1:29.170 (33.270)
 42 Braimah, Abass               Christopher            1:29.21   2 
        25.896 (25.896)    55.822 (29.926)
 43 Fernandez, Gabe              Amsterdam              1:29.27   6 
 44 Serant, Alfred               Thomas Jeffe           1:29.38   5 
 45 Thomas, Darian               Westbury               1:29.51  10 
 46 Alexander, Hakeem            Thomas Jeffe           1:29.53   8 
 47 Kaba, Abdul                  Dewitt Clint           1:29.60   5 
 48 Vo, Peter                    East Meadow            1:29.62   7 
 49 Smith, Marlon                Springfield            1:29.67   6 
 50 Lane, Teddy                  Ward Melvill           1:29.73   5 
 51 Clifford, Kevin              Gen. Douglas           1:29.77   6 
 52 Dmuchowski, Danny            Island Trees           1:29.99   7 
 53 House, Jeremiah              Colonie                1:30.15   8 
 54 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum U           1:30.38   5 
 55 Ward, Miller                 Weston                 1:30.73   9 
 56 Nagarajah, Ramesh            Weston                 1:30.74   9 
 57 Anderson, Adrian             Campus Magne           1:30.79   6 
 58 Bieri, Kris                  Westwood               1:30.82   7 
 59 Lithen, Billy                Lynbrook               1:30.82   7 
 60 Dewji, Mohammed              Syosset                1:30.83   6 
 61 Muhammed, Abubakar           Taft Educati           1:31.09   4 
 62 Puciloski, Joe               East Meadow            1:31.25   6 
 63 Bower, Erick                 Colonie                1:31.28   8 
 64 Condron, Thomas              New Hyde Par           1:31.37   7 
 65 Cambria, Alex                St. Joseph's           1:31.83   8 
 66 Gray, David                  Colonie                1:32.03   8 
 67 Naphor, Aaron                Pope John XX           1:32.07  11 
 68 Newman, Daniel               Syosset                1:32.07   9 
 69 Duncan, Aaron                Hempstead              1:32.13   5 
 70 Faber-Rico, Jacob            Stuyvesant             1:32.13   6 
 71 Rigby, Jamal                 Thomas Jeffe           1:32.62  10 
 72 Isaac, Jeremiah              Elmont                 1:32.82   9 
 73 Hoelzli, Alex                Syosset                1:32.82   6 
 74 Carney, Neil                 Penncrest              1:32.83   7 
 75 Wallace, Kevin               Gen. Douglas           1:32.98   8 
 76 Koniszewski, Nathan          Colonie                1:33.19   8 
 77 Harris, Kyle                 Erasmus Hall           1:33.54   9 
 78 Martin, Andre                Springfield            1:33.69   7 
 79 Theobalds, Tyreke            Springfield            1:33.93   7 
 80 Mukalel, Amal                New Hyde Par           1:34.00  10 
 81 Scott-Brodie, Antron         Nansemond Ri           1:34.06   5 
 82 Murray, Kiffle               New Rochelle           1:34.17   6 
 83 Owhe, John                   Westbury               1:34.39  10 
 84 Chen, Max                    Syosset                1:34.47   9 
 85 Jose, Rijin                  New Rochelle           1:34.64   8 
 86 Thomas, Goldie               New Hyde Par           1:34.88  10 
 87 Cruzado, Marquie             Pleasantvill           1:35.01   8 
 88 Cilano, Charlie              St. Joseph's           1:35.08   9 
 89 Berger, Donald               Thomas Jeffe           1:35.37  11 
 90 Hunt, Joe                    Farmingdale            1:35.90  10 
 91 Rojas, Andres                New Rochelle           1:35.90   8 
 92 Campbell, Paul               Thomas Jeffe           1:36.16  10 
 93 Lemmon, Giles                Friends Semi           1:36.22  10 
 94 Greene, Korey                Ocean City             1:36.23   9 
 95 Sy, Amadou                   Boys & Girls           1:36.62   9 
 96 Sorensen, Mahlon             Trinity Scho           1:36.85  10 
 97 Jones, Evan                  Pascack Vall           1:36.99   7 
 98 Lamniji, Reda                Stuyvesant             1:37.08   8 
 99 Pagano, Taylor               Ocean City             1:37.21  10 
100 Klemt, Bob                   Pascack Vall           1:37.43  11 
101 Nieves, Luis                 Mott Haven             1:37.44  10 
102 Persaud, Ajay                Bellport               1:37.85   8 
103 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton           1:37.89  11 
104 Rygalksi, Evan               Deptford               1:38.01  10 
105 Mccarthy, Dominique          Boys & Girls           1:38.17  10 
106 Grivas, Andrew               New Hyde Par           1:39.47  11 
107 Waugh, Donte                 Deptford               1:39.89  10 
108 Smith, Andrew                Elk County C           1:40.46   9 
109 constable, Kuwayne           Christopher            1:40.83  11 
110 Reynolds, Wesley             Thomas Jeffe           1:40.88  11 
111 Whittick, Kareem             Boys & Girls           1:41.18  11 
112 Payne, Calvin                Simon Gratz            1:41.27  10 
113 Obermayer, Gerald            Port Richmon           1:44.22   9 
114 cameron, collis              Thomas Jeffe           1:44.35  11 
115 LaCroix, Dave                Westbury               1:44.59  11 
116 Moranzoni, TJ                Syosset                1:44.70  11 
117 Baron, Tyler                 New Hyde Par           1:45.30  11 
118 Milus, Tyler                 Thomas Jeffe           1:45.46  11 
119 Neal, Attri                  Syosset                1:47.14  11 
120 Lanzi, Jack                  Friends Semi           1:48.06  11 
121 Apaza, Bryan                 New Hyde Par           1:52.59  11 
 
Event 77  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keegan, McKeena              Avon Grove             1:34.96   2  10   
       1:01.761 (1:01.761)
  2 Williams, Alana              Benjamin Car           1:35.68   3   8   
       1:00.507 (1:00.507)
  3 Lundy, Nia                   Benjamin Car           1:36.84   1   6   
       1:00.353 (1:00.353)
  4 Schneider, Mikayla           Academy of N           1:36.93   4   5   
  5 Agosinacchio, Nicollette     Gen. Douglas           1:36.96   3   4   
       1:02.041 (1:02.041)
  6 Sopchak, Sydney              Gen. Douglas           1:37.05   3   3   
       1:02.125 (1:02.125)
  7 Butler, Abbigale             Thomas Jeffe           1:37.51   2   2   
       1:01.449 (1:01.449)
  8 Sopchak, Natalie             Gen. Douglas           1:37.87   2   1   
       1:01.504 (1:01.504)
  9 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewi           1:38.49   1 
       1:00.655 (1:00.655)
 10 Jurew, Anna                  Nightingale-           1:38.78   4 
 11 andersson, brigit            Germantown F           1:39.81   2 
       1:03.145 (1:03.145)
 12 Richardson, Syaira           Nansemond Ri           1:40.81   3 
       1:03.397 (1:03.397)
 13 Glenn, Jevonell              HS of Fashio           1:41.28   2 
       1:03.322 (1:03.322)
 14 Feurtado, Erika              Elmont                 1:41.74   4 
 15 Jones, Amirah                Nansemond Ri           1:42.20   4 
 16 Kane, Lindsey                Washington             1:42.35   1 
       1:05.337 (1:05.337)
 17 Bolles, Mikayla              Williamsvill           1:42.98   4 
 18 Rogers, Husniyyah            Pennsbury              1:43.02   4 
 19 Roberson, Halimah            Newark                 1:43.22   2 
       1:03.194 (1:03.194)
 19 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Benjamin Car           1:43.22   1 
       1:02.790 (1:02.790)
 21 Richardson, Deja             Mt. Vernon NY          1:43.25   4 
 22 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           1:44.39   6 
 23 Brown, Danarose              Pinelands              1:44.45   4 
 24 Evans, Ashley                Pascack Vall           1:45.16   3 
       1:06.401 (1:06.401)
 25 Rowley, Sam                  Newark                 1:46.00   4 
 26 Birch, Kiara                 Campus Magne           1:46.08   4 
 27 James, Courtney              Nansemond Ri           1:46.36   5 
 28 Jones, Dajour                Hempstead              1:46.48   5 
 29 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson           1:46.82   1 
        57.524 (57.524)
 30 Wright, Abbi                 Bethlehem              1:48.44   5 
 31 Alexander, Ikeiya            Young Womens           1:48.51   6 
 32 Shirley, Domonique           Harry S. Tru           1:48.74   6 
 33 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens           1:48.85   8 
 34 Strewart, Maureesha          Clara Barton           1:49.00   8 
 35 Kaba, Rokia                  Penn Wood              1:49.59   5 
 36 Torres, Nicole               West Seneca            1:49.61   6 
 37 Long, Adraine                New Rochelle           1:50.29   6 
 38 Siebert, Kelly               Syosset                1:50.66   6 
 39 Jean Louis, Rose             Westbury               1:50.92   5 
 40 Monaghan, Jenna              Ocean City             1:51.12   7 
 41 Colman, Gayan                Young Womens           1:51.87   6 
 42 Golfinos, Chloe              Trinity Scho           1:52.31   6 
 43 Kemp, Brianna                James Madiso           1:52.35   5 
 44 Thatcher, Morgan             Pope John XX           1:52.52   5 
 45 Guastella, Marlo             Pascack Vall           1:52.72   6 
 46 Seper, Sara                  New Hyde Par           1:53.18   6 
 47 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens           1:53.64   5 
 48 Burrell, Nashelle            Young Womens           1:54.15   7 
 49 Lambert, Breanna             West Seneca            1:54.52   6 
 50 O'Brien, Samantha            James Madiso           1:54.53   5 
 51 ng, jody                     Susan Wagner           1:55.59   6 
 52 Sommer, Gaby                 Trinity Scho           1:55.68   7 
 53 Nuenie, Nakeema              James Madiso           1:56.81   5 
 54 Belton, Tiffani              Philadelphia           1:56.84   7 
 55 Donald, Kayla                Farmingdale            1:56.84   7 
 56 Dolan, Corinne               Pope John XX           1:56.86   7 
 57 Williams, Lamani             Nansemond Ri           1:56.92   7 
 58 Weber, Alexa                 Ocean City             1:57.71   5 
 59 Hickman, Patricia            Westbury               1:57.81   7 
 60 Schultz, Bridget             Pope John XX           1:58.19   8 
 61 Evelyn, Alanna               Young Womens           1:58.20   7 
 62 Smith, Sh Vone               Clara Barton           1:58.35   7 
 63 Brady, Maddie                Ocean City             2:00.24   7 
 64 Davidson, Kim                Mt. Vernon NY          2:02.54   8 
 65 Keblish, Kim                 New Hyde Par           2:03.64   7 
 66 Costello, Marikate           Deptford               2:04.09   8 
 67 Salawu, Maryam               Westbury               2:09.33   8 
 68 Woods, Rebecca               Pope John XX           2:11.24   8 
 69 Ward, Kiera                  New Hyde Par           2:13.37   8 
 70 Cherilus, Djudma             Westbury               2:13.69   8 
 71 Glover, Hayley               New Hyde Par           2:20.13   8 
 72 Presannan, Preeti            New Hyde Par           2:32.41   8 
 -- Gallegher, Emma              Benjamin Car                DQ   1 
        58.081 (58.081)
 
Event 78  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     3:26.11   1  10   
           50.933 (50.933)          1:13.087 (22.154)          1:34.803 (21.716)
       3:26.108 (1:51.306)
  2 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:27.40   1   8   
           50.605 (50.605)          1:13.793 (23.188)          1:36.938 (23.146)
       3:27.392 (1:50.454)
  3 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:31.74   1   6   
           49.227 (49.227)          1:11.321 (22.094)          1:34.649 (23.328)
       3:31.737 (1:57.089)
  4 South Shore  'A'                                    3:35.55   2   5   
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                3:35.86   2   4   
  6 Christ the King  'A'                                3:37.96   2   3   
  7 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:37.99   2   2   
  8 Colonie  'A'                                        3:38.45   1   1   
           53.434 (53.434)          1:17.156 (23.722)          1:40.988 (23.832)
       3:38.450 (1:57.463)
  9 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:40.01   1 
           53.158 (53.158)          1:17.426 (24.268)          1:41.326 (23.900)
       3:40.010 (1:58.685)
 10 Danbury  'A'                                        3:40.17   1 
           52.145 (52.145)          1:15.274 (23.130)          1:38.582 (23.308)
       3:40.164 (2:01.582)
 11 Bethlehem  'A'                                      3:42.20   3 
 12 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:43.86   3 
 13 Chestnut Hill Academy  'A'                          3:45.30   2 
 14 Cheltenham  'B'                                     3:48.04   4 
 15 Pearl River  'B'                                    3:49.18   3 
 16 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:49.91   3 
 17 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                3:50.51   3 
 18 Cazenovia  'A'                                      3:50.62   2 
 19 Abington  'A'                                       3:52.09   4 
 20 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:52.62   3 
 21 Syosset  'A'                                        3:52.97   4 
 22 Pearl River  'C'                                    3:55.06   4 
 23 Ocean City  'A'                                     3:55.27   4 
 24 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   3:56.33   3 
 25 Westbury  'A'                                       3:57.58   3 
 26 Ocean City  'B'                                     3:58.14   4 
 27 Colonie  'B'                                        3:58.22   3 
 28 Elmont  'A'                                         3:59.05   3 
 29 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   3:59.22   4 
 30 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:04.03   4 
 31 Syosset  'B'                                        4:04.65   4 
 32 Nansemond River  'A'                                4:15.31   3 
 33 Friends Seminary  'A'                               4:15.80   4 
 -- Syosset  'C'                                             DQ   4 
 
Event 79  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:08.94   1  10   
           59.521 (59.521)          1:26.884 (27.363)          1:54.283 (27.399)
       4:08.934 (2:14.652)
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        4:13.86   1   8   
           59.235 (59.235)          1:26.872 (27.637)          1:53.409 (26.538)
       4:13.855 (2:20.447)
  3 Danbury  'A'                                        4:15.81   1   6   
       1:01.785 (1:01.785)          1:28.734 (26.950)          1:54.391 (25.658)
       4:15.807 (2:21.416)
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:19.23   1   5   
       1:02.449 (1:02.449)          1:29.822 (27.373)          1:57.123 (27.301)
       4:19.230 (2:22.108)
  5 St. John Vianney  'A'                               4:19.32   2   4   
  6 Philadelphia Hs For Girls  'A'                      4:19.96   2   3   
  7 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:26.16   1   2   
           59.117 (59.117)          1:25.351 (26.234)          1:53.359 (28.009)
       4:26.155 (2:32.796)
  8 Colonie  'B'                                        4:27.36   3   1   
  9 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              4:27.61   2 
 10 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       4:28.34   3 
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                     4:28.78   3 
 12 Elmont  'B'                                         4:30.46   2 
 13 Colonie  'C'                                        4:31.17   3 
 14 Pearl River  'A'                                    4:31.80   3 
 15 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            4:34.60   2 
 16 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:34.85   2 
 17 Ocean City  'B'                                     4:39.73   3 
 18 Deptford  'A'                                       4:39.78   4 
 19 Colonie  'D'                                        4:41.22   3 
 20 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:41.53   4 
 21 Nansemond River  'A'                                4:43.72   4 
 22 Elmont  'A'                                         4:46.05   1 
       1:02.369 (1:02.369)          1:29.104 (26.736)          1:56.947 (27.843)
       4:46.044 (2:49.097)
 23 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              4:47.28   3 
 24 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   4:49.33   3 
 25 Gen. Douglas MacArthur  'A'                         4:49.68   3 
 26 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                       4:50.92   4 
 27 Pope John Xxiii  'B'                                4:54.90   4 
 28 Newark  'A'                                         4:55.96   4 
 29 Nightingale-Bamford School  'A'                     4:59.80   4 
 30 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   5:00.14   4 
 31 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                5:14.54   4 
 32 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                       5:20.86   4 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pennsbury  'A'                                      7:57.76   1  10   
       2:01.211 (2:01.211)        3:59.220 (1:58.010)        6:02.115 (2:02.895)
       7:57.751 (1:55.637)
  2 Arlington  'A'                                      8:04.01   1   8   
       2:02.051 (2:02.051)        4:01.167 (1:59.117)        6:04.372 (2:03.206)
       8:04.007 (1:59.635)
  3 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             8:04.43   1   6   
       2:03.651 (2:03.651)        4:03.036 (1:59.385)        6:06.878 (2:03.843)
       8:04.430 (1:57.553)
  4 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                8:05.38   1   5   
       2:01.708 (2:01.708)        4:02.739 (2:01.031)        6:07.311 (2:04.573)
       8:05.373 (1:58.063)
  5 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                             8:05.80   1   4   
       2:03.979 (2:03.979)        4:05.898 (2:01.920)        6:08.678 (2:02.781)
       8:05.798 (1:57.120)
  6 Rye  'A'                                            8:06.51   2   3   
       1:59.137 (1:59.137)        4:04.656 (2:05.519)        6:04.176 (1:59.520)
       8:06.501 (2:02.326)
  7 Abington  'A'                                       8:07.38   1   2   
       2:01.114 (2:01.114)        4:03.553 (2:02.439)        6:06.387 (2:02.835)
       8:07.379 (2:00.992)
  8 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                8:09.41   1   1   
       2:03.118 (2:03.118)        4:00.224 (1:57.107)        6:03.815 (2:03.592)
       8:09.403 (2:05.588)
  9 East Meadow  'A'                                    8:09.51   2 
       2:04.498 (2:04.498)        4:11.774 (2:07.277)        6:07.111 (1:55.337)
       8:09.507 (2:02.396)
 10 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              8:10.48   2 
       2:04.346 (2:04.346)        4:05.036 (2:00.690)        6:06.867 (2:01.832)
       8:10.478 (2:03.612)
 11 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 8:13.12   2 
       2:03.682 (2:03.682)        4:07.265 (2:03.584)        6:07.699 (2:00.434)
       8:13.118 (2:05.419)
 12 Morris Hills  'A'                                   8:14.04   1 
       2:08.839 (2:08.839)        4:10.807 (2:01.969)        6:12.574 (2:01.767)
       8:14.039 (2:01.466)
 13 Lakeland / Panas  'A'                               8:14.25   1 
       2:00.483 (2:00.483)        4:07.616 (2:07.133)        6:16.855 (2:09.240)
       8:14.249 (1:57.395)
 14 Salesianum  'A'                                     8:19.72   2 
       2:13.820 (2:13.820)        4:21.541 (2:07.721)        6:21.848 (2:00.308)
       8:19.715 (1:57.867)
 15 Townsend Harris  'A'                                8:20.55   2 
       2:07.927 (2:07.927)        4:12.738 (2:04.811)        6:20.545 (2:07.807)
       8:20.545 (2:00.000)
 16 Fox Lane  'A'                                       8:21.24   2 
       2:05.632 (2:05.632)        4:07.407 (2:01.776)        6:17.459 (2:10.053)
       8:21.240 (2:03.782)
 17 Jackson  'A'                                        8:22.07   1 
       2:05.225 (2:05.225)        4:13.736 (2:08.511)        6:20.377 (2:06.642)
       8:22.067 (2:01.690)
 18 Quakertown  'A'                                     8:22.28   2 
       2:01.168 (2:01.168)        4:05.420 (2:04.252)        6:12.664 (2:07.245)
       8:22.276 (2:09.613)
 19 Avon Grove  'A'                                     8:29.54   2 
       2:05.308 (2:05.308)        4:10.251 (2:04.943)        6:23.356 (2:13.106)
       8:29.531 (2:06.175)
 20 Germantown Friends  'A'                             8:30.24   3 
 21 Mineola  'A'                                        8:35.59   3 
 22 Bronxville  'A'                                     8:37.33   2 
       2:14.992 (2:14.992)        4:18.529 (2:03.538)        6:27.909 (2:09.381)
       8:37.321 (2:09.413)
 23 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   8:42.81   2 
       2:09.407 (2:09.407)        4:18.585 (2:09.179)        6:24.744 (2:06.159)
       8:42.808 (2:18.065)
 24 St. Joseph's Collegiate  'A'                        8:48.80   3 
 25 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   8:50.89   2 
       2:09.887 (2:09.887)        4:22.704 (2:12.818)        6:38.775 (2:16.071)
       8:50.887 (2:12.112)
 26 Williamsville North  'A'                            8:51.29   3 
 27 Mt. Vernon NY  'A'                                  8:53.09   3 
 28 Nansemond River  'A'                                8:54.36   3 
 29 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                                8:57.56   3 
 30 Haverford  'A'                                      9:01.69   3 
 31 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:06.03   3 
 32 Lakeland / Panas  'B'                               9:11.52   3 
 33 Cardinal O'Hara  'C'                                9:13.07   3 
 34 Midwood  'A'                                        9:21.35   3 
 35 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                9:38.65   3 
 36 Lakeland / Panas  'C'                               9:41.72   3 
 37 Radnor  'A'                                         9:43.02   3 
 -- Westbury  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 
Event 81  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pennsbury  'A'                                      9:32.06   1  10   
       2:23.056 (2:23.056)        4:47.133 (2:24.078)        7:15.472 (2:28.339)
       9:32.058 (2:16.587)
  2 Fox Lane  'A'                                       9:42.34   1   8   
       2:28.459 (2:28.459)        4:47.571 (2:19.113)        7:18.705 (2:31.135)
       9:42.331 (2:23.626)
  3 Northern Valley Old Tappan  'A'                     9:42.48   1   6   
       2:22.834 (2:22.834)        4:45.237 (2:22.404)        7:13.944 (2:28.707)
       9:42.477 (2:28.533)
  4 Syosset  'A'                                        9:51.22   1   5   
       2:27.059 (2:27.059)        5:03.980 (2:36.922)        7:24.618 (2:20.639)
       9:51.211 (2:26.593)
  5 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   9:51.25   1   4   
       2:30.594 (2:30.594)        4:54.814 (2:24.220)        7:25.030 (2:30.217)
       9:51.245 (2:26.216)
  6 Lakeland / Panas  'A'                               9:52.57   1   3   
       2:34.067 (2:34.067)        4:55.967 (2:21.900)        7:30.439 (2:34.472)
       9:52.567 (2:22.128)
  7 Gen. Douglas MacArthur  'A'                         9:53.42   1   2   
       2:27.983 (2:27.983)        4:57.911 (2:29.929)        7:34.646 (2:36.736)
       9:53.418 (2:18.773)
  8 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:53.64   1   1   
       2:25.989 (2:25.989)        4:53.668 (2:27.679)        7:28.765 (2:35.098)
       9:53.634 (2:24.870)
  9 Curtis  'A'                                         9:58.96   1 
       2:29.010 (2:29.010)        4:54.494 (2:25.484)        7:28.931 (2:34.438)
       9:58.951 (2:30.021)
 10 Briarcliff  'A'                                    10:01.14   1 
       2:32.028 (2:32.028)        5:03.648 (2:31.621)        7:40.505 (2:36.858)
      10:01.131 (2:20.627)
 11 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                               10:01.33   2 
       2:30.011 (2:30.011)        5:00.173 (2:30.163)        7:37.780 (2:37.607)
      10:01.323 (2:23.544)
 12 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:01.67   1 
       2:30.584 (2:30.584)        5:01.098 (2:30.515)        7:34.566 (2:33.468)
      10:01.669 (2:27.103)
 13 New Rochelle  'A'                                  10:12.87   2 
       2:25.315 (2:25.315)        4:55.356 (2:30.041)        7:30.795 (2:35.440)
      10:12.861 (2:42.067)
 14 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                             10:14.02   1 
       2:29.622 (2:29.622)        5:00.045 (2:30.423)        7:41.545 (2:41.501)
      10:14.019 (2:32.474)
 15 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                   10:18.39   2 
       2:23.874 (2:23.874)        5:09.117 (2:45.244)        7:37.460 (2:28.343)
      10:18.386 (2:40.927)
 16 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                  10:34.18   2 
       2:29.931 (2:29.931)        5:07.733 (2:37.803)        7:42.363 (2:34.630)
      10:34.177 (2:51.815)
 17 Nansemond River  'A'                               10:38.02   2 
       2:41.500 (2:41.500)        5:21.837 (2:40.337)        8:00.600 (2:38.763)
      10:38.015 (2:37.415)
 18 Newark  'A'                                        10:38.75   2 
       2:44.676 (2:44.676)        5:26.346 (2:41.671)        8:10.320 (2:43.974)
      10:38.746 (2:28.427)
 19 Farmingdale  'A'                                   10:47.90   2 
       2:43.026 (2:43.026)        5:20.013 (2:36.988)        8:06.287 (2:46.274)
      10:47.899 (2:41.613)
 20 Curtis  'B'                                        11:03.24   2 
       2:41.358 (2:41.358)        5:25.878 (2:44.520)        8:14.615 (2:48.737)
      11:03.238 (2:48.623)
 21 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                      11:14.87   2 
       2:44.540 (2:44.540)        5:20.665 (2:36.126)        8:31.774 (3:11.109)
      11:14.868 (2:43.094)
 22 Lakeland / Panas  'B'                              11:31.84   2 
       2:37.037 (2:37.037)        5:31.357 (2:54.320)       11:31.837 (6:00.480)
 23 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                     12:04.93   2 
       3:00.117 (3:00.117)        5:56.624 (2:56.508)        9:00.175 (3:03.551)
      12:04.927 (3:04.752)
 24 Mineola  'A'                                       12:24.66   2 
       2:51.671 (2:51.671)        6:01.410 (3:09.739)        9:22.315 (3:20.905)
      12:24.653 (3:02.339)
 
Event 82  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:21.66   1  10   
        49.601 (49.601)  1:40.743 (51.143)  2:31.450 (50.707)  3:21.657 (50.207)
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:21.94   1   8   
        49.494 (49.494)  1:40.764 (51.271)  2:32.459 (51.695)  3:21.939 (49.480)
  3 Amsterdam  'A'                                      3:22.79   1   6   
        50.885 (50.885)  1:43.541 (52.656)  2:36.189 (52.649)  3:22.783 (46.595)
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   3:24.79   3   5   
  5 Upper Darby  'A'                                    3:25.78   1   4   
           51.761 (51.761)             51.846 (0.085)        2:36.305 (1:44.459)
         3:25.779 (49.474)
  6 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:26.05   2   3   
  7 Abington  'A'                                       3:29.07   2   2   
  8 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:29.68   3   1   
  9 Radnor  'A'                                         3:31.04   3 
 10 Deptford  'A'                                       3:31.10   2 
 11 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  3:32.02   3 
 12 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                3:32.30   2 
 13 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                3:33.78   2 
 14 West Morris Central  'A'                            3:34.53   4 
 15 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:34.73   4 
 16 Midwood  'A'                                        3:35.64   1 
        52.292 (52.292)  1:45.478 (53.187)  2:41.645 (56.167)  3:35.637 (53.993)
 17 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   3:36.24   4 
 18 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:36.73   4 
 19 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:36.95   3 
 20 Pearl River  'B'                                    3:38.62   3 
 21 Westbury  'A'                                       3:38.90   1 
        51.846 (51.846)  1:44.424 (52.578)  2:42.239 (57.816)  3:38.896 (56.658)
 22 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                             3:39.37   3 
 23 Upper Darby  'B'                                    3:40.65   4 
 24 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                3:40.70   3 
 25 Hempstead  'A'                                      3:41.56   3 
 26 Newark  'A'                                         3:43.16   3 
 27 Gen. Douglas MacArthur  'A'                         3:43.71   4 
 28 Boys Latin Charter  'A'                             3:44.53   2 
 29 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              3:46.52   4 
 30 Paul D. Schreiber  'B'                              3:46.78   4 
 31 Mineola  'A'                                        3:47.69   4 
 32 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:50.00   4 
 33 Pearl River  'C'                                    3:54.11   4 
 34 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:33.77   4 
 
Event 83  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:51.81   1  10   
        57.123 (57.123)  1:55.492 (58.369)  2:54.831 (59.340)
  2 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   3:59.51   1   8   
           58.168 (58.168)          1:58.046 (59.878)        2:59.028 (1:00.982)
  3 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:05.36   1   6   
       1:02.395 (1:02.395)          2:00.084 (57.689)        3:00.971 (1:00.887)
  4 Port Richmond  'A'                                  4:06.47   1   5   
       1:03.819 (1:03.819)          2:03.334 (59.516)        3:06.428 (1:03.094)
  5 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:09.08   1   4   
       1:04.800 (1:04.800)        2:07.116 (1:02.316)        3:10.615 (1:03.500)
  6 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  4:09.32   1   3   
           58.714 (58.714)        2:01.561 (1:02.847)        3:07.130 (1:05.570)
  7 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   4:10.56   2   2   
       1:01.170 (1:01.170)        2:04.362 (1:03.192)        3:06.820 (1:02.459)
       4:10.555 (1:03.735)
  8 Nightingale-Bamford School  'A'                     4:12.80   2   1   
       1:03.139 (1:03.139)        2:07.259 (1:04.121)        3:13.329 (1:06.070)
         4:12.792 (59.463)
  9 Curtis  'A'                                         4:15.00   2 
       1:08.928 (1:08.928)        2:12.762 (1:03.835)        3:14.595 (1:01.833)
       4:14.992 (1:00.397)
 10 Deptford  'A'                                       4:15.36   2 
       1:01.433 (1:01.433)        2:06.935 (1:05.502)        3:10.814 (1:03.879)
       4:15.352 (1:04.539)
 11 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:16.25   3 
 12 Trinity School  'A'                                 4:25.10   2 
       1:09.408 (1:09.408)        2:14.022 (1:04.615)        3:20.240 (1:06.218)
       4:25.092 (1:04.853)
 13 Newark  'A'                                         4:25.88   3 
 14 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:27.38   2 
       1:06.785 (1:06.785)        2:12.348 (1:05.563)        3:23.091 (1:10.743)
       4:27.379 (1:04.289)
 15 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       4:30.00   3 
 16 Curtis  'B'                                         4:38.00   3 
 17 Curtis  'C'                                         4:43.04   3 
 18 Mineola  'A'                                        4:51.62   3 
 19 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                       5:04.18   3 
 
Event 84  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                        31.04   1  10   
  2 Seton Hall  'A'                                       31.45   1   8   
  3 Weequahic  'A'                                        31.94   1   6   
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                        32.73   1   5   
  5 Deptford  'A'                                         32.80   2   4   
  6 Egg Harbor  'A'                                       33.04   2   3   
  7 Holmdel  'A'                                          33.14   2   2   
  8 Susan Wagner  'A'                                     36.41   3   1   
  9 Forest Hills  'A'                                     38.26   3 
 
Event 85  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                     34.55   1  10   
  2 South Shore  'A'                                      36.26   1   8   
  3 Weequahic  'A'                                        36.29   1   6   
  4 Scarsdale  'A'                                        37.13   2   5   
  5 West Seneca West  'A'                                 38.61   2   4   
  6 Williamsville North  'A'                              42.28   2   3   
  7 Friends Seminary  'A'                                 45.55   2   2   
 -- Holmdel  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 
Event 86  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilorge, Stanley             James Madiso              6.56q  6 
  2 Nicholson, Osiris            Cfs, The Sch              6.59q  3 
  3 Moore, Denniston             Imhotep Char              6.62q  7  6.611
  3 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                   6.62q  1  6.611
  5 Woody, D'Monte               Freeport                  6.62q  1  6.620
  6 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                   6.63q  2  6.627
  7 Colbert, Tyrus               Uniondale                 6.63q  4  6.628
  8 Craig, Jahmair               Delaware Val              6.64q 10 
  9 Bull, Corey                  Roosevelt                 6.65   5  6.647
 10 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heigh              6.65  10  6.648
 11 Nicholas, Desmond            Canisius                  6.66   9  6.652
 12 Jones-Roundtree, Ade         Imhotep Char              6.66   8  6.655
 13 Spivey, Corey                Freeport                  6.69   4  6.687
 14 Pugh, Desmont                Delaware Val              6.69  10  6.688
 15 Calixte, Reginald            Westbury                  6.70   7 
 16 Thompson, patrick            James Madiso              6.71   3 
 17 Robinson, Kobe               Medgar Evers              6.73   2 
 18 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heigh              6.74  11 
 19 Kilmartin, Jerald            Hudson Falls              6.75   9  6.746
 20 Williams, Byron              Carver Engin              6.75   8  6.750
 21 Outing, Micheal              Farmingdale               6.76   2  6.751
 22 Marche, Kristian             Imhotep Char              6.76  11  6.755
 23 Hornberger, Charles          Canisius                  6.76  10  6.760
 24 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                 6.77  16 
 25 Sobanke, Elijah              James Madiso              6.78   2 
 26 Harriott, Ruglio             Uniondale                 6.80   5  6.793
 27 Higgs, Jamal                 C.H. Flowers              6.80  10  6.797
 28 Brown, Shaheed               Delaware Val              6.81  11  6.802
 29 Russell, Shavan              Evander Chil              6.81   8  6.803
 30 McDuffie, Cyris              Far Rockaway              6.82   5 
 31 Gunt, Romeo                  Imhotep Char              6.83  10  6.821
 32 Dacres, Shaquille            Mt. Vernon NY             6.83   5  6.822
 33 Thompson, Darren             St. Joseph's              6.83   1  6.823
 34 Baker, Ovonnie               Overbrook                 6.83   6  6.828
 35 Dunn, Karim                  Newark                    6.85   6 
 36 Thomas, Samir                Carver Engin              6.86   8  6.856
 36 Hosten, Carlon               Taft Educati              6.86  11  6.856
 38 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor                6.88   9  6.872
 39 Coston, Myles                Carver Engin              6.88   9  6.880
 40 Melchionni, William          Albany Acade              6.89   1 
 41 Fisher, Yameen               Pleasantvill              6.91   5  6.903
 42 Modest, Cleveland            Uniondale                 6.91   6  6.907
 43 Cambridge, Kevon             Paul Robeson              6.92  11  6.914
 43 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                  6.92  10  6.914
 45 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor                6.92   7  6.919
 46 Lewis, Amir                  Carver Engin              6.92   8  6.920
 47 Jones, Jonas                 Nansemond Ri              6.93   1  6.921
 48 francis, Nkosi               Christopher               6.93   1  6.926
 49 Green, Tyler                 Haverford                 6.93  12  6.928
 50 Chaudhuri, Arun              Williamsvill              6.94  11 
 51 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor                6.95   7  6.941
 52 Green, Lamar                 James Madiso              6.95   3  6.950
 53 Selby, Tyler                 Haddon Heigh              6.96   8  6.955
 54 Weick, Jesse                 Haddon Heigh              6.96   9  6.958
 55 Tucker, Dwayne               Deptford                  6.97   7 
 56 Hanson, Tevaughn             Uniondale                 6.98   6  6.971
 57 Gumbs, Naahman               James Madiso              6.98   4  6.976
 58 Campbell, Andrew             C.H. Flowers              6.98   9  6.977
 59 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford                  6.98   9  6.978
 60 Jackson, Dashawn             Roosevelt                 6.99   9 
 61 Barnes, William              Paul D. Schr              7.00   2  6.997
 62 Goodrich, Andrew             Abraham Linc              7.00   3  6.999
 62 Bailey-Brown, Daquan         Egg Harbor                7.00   7  6.999
 64 Owens, Cordell               St. Joseph's              7.00   4  7.000
 65 Cruz-Taveras, Delvin         Evander Chil              7.01  13 
 66 Reeves, Miles                Pleasantvill              7.02   8  7.011
 67 Glover, Fatir                Williamsvill              7.02   1  7.012
 68 Williams, Jevaughn           Club - Una                7.03   7  7.022
 69 Hoursey, Kenneth             Baldwin                   7.03   2  7.030
 70 Andrew, Ronny                Farmingdale               7.04   3 
 71 Smiley, Kenneth              Nansemond Ri              7.05   3 
 72 Thomas, Dario                Westbury                  7.08   1  7.072
 73 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                  7.08  11  7.080
 74 Weisansal, Eric              Williamsvill              7.11   6  7.107
 75 Tsigabe, Nuku                New Rochelle              7.11   4  7.108
 76 Artwell, Odane               Hempstead                 7.12   4 
 77 Williams, Hezekiah           St. Joseph's              7.13   6 
 78 Douglas, Malik               Valley Strea              7.15   2 
 79 Barrow, Joshua               West Seneca               7.16   5 
 80 Worthington, Christopher     Millville                 7.19  16  7.188
 81 Deer, Kemar                  Evander Chil              7.19  14  7.189
 82 D'Aleo, Jason                Holmdel                   7.20   3  7.192
 82 O'Meally, Walter             Forest Hills              7.20  12  7.192
 84 Brown, Bradley               Baldwin                   7.21  16 
 85 Spence, Dequan               Thomas Jeffe              7.22   8 
 86 Durham, Ajah                 Millville                 7.23  16 
 87 Eseku, Benjamin              Abraham Linc              7.27   4 
 88 Owoo, Jesus                  Christopher               7.29   4  7.283
 89 Falci, Peter                 Holmdel                   7.29   3  7.288
 90 Decoteau, Amir               Baldwin                   7.32  15 
 91 Tulloch, William             Baldwin                   7.33  15 
 92 Bailey, Rashaun              Poly Prep Co              7.35   6 
 93 Marshall, Casey              New Rochelle              7.36   5  7.351
 94 Tabb, Jordan                 Pleasantvill              7.36  12  7.354
 95 Rodriguez, David             Thomas Jeffe              7.43   7 
 96 Jernigan, D'Andre            Pleasantvill              7.44  13  7.435
 97 Millien, Gardy               Baldwin                   7.44  10  7.439
 98 Atkins, Lamont               Cumberland                7.46  16  7.451
 99 Lewis, Joseph                Baldwin                   7.46  15  7.452
100 Cohen, Tyler                 New Rochelle              7.47  13  7.465
101 Vysochn, Volodymr            Forest Hills              7.47  14  7.468
102 Wyatt, Juwan                 Abraham Linc              7.50  14 
103 Sy, Amadou                   Boys & Girls              7.51   5 
104 Bury, Kacper                 Valley Strea              7.52  15 
105 Appiah-Ageyman, Obed         Poly Prep Co              7.57   2 
106 Hein, Sett                   Forest Hills              7.60  13 
107 Leite, Brandon               Valley Strea              7.61  12 
108 Fabrizi, Chris               Williamsvill              7.62  15 
109 Casimir, William             Uniondale                 7.66  14 
110 Borhorquez, David            Forest Hills              7.67  14  7.663
111 Lesser, Chad                 Williamsvill              7.67  12  7.669
112 Carter, Andre                New Rochelle              7.74  14 
113 Pierre, Brandon              Abraham Linc              7.78  12 
114 Cambell, Jason               Christopher               7.79  13 
115 Peart, Sachin                Abraham Linc              7.89  13 
116 cupid, antonio               Abraham Linc              7.90  15 
117 Toomel, Matthias             United Natio              7.93  15 
118 Ochea, Jordi                 Forest Hills              7.95  13 
119 Khvan, Artem                 Forest Hills              8.00  12 
120 Rambert, Kevin               Christopher               8.19  12 
121 Wangpo, Tenzin               Information               8.23  15 
122 Herrera, Luis                Information               8.27  14 
123 Tinglin jr, Marcus           Abraham Linc              8.65  13 
124 Cohen, Kyle                  Williamsvill              8.77  14 
 
Event 86  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Osiris            Cfs, The Sch              6.45   10    6.441
  2 Pilorge, Stanley             James Madiso              6.45    8    6.449
  3 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                   6.59    6    6.585
  4 Moore, Denniston             Imhotep Char              6.59    5    6.587
  5 Jackson, Tyrell              Neptune                   6.60    4   
  6 Woody, D'Monte               Freeport                  6.66    3   
  7 Colbert, Tyrus               Uniondale                 6.67    2   
  8 Craig, Jahmair               Delaware Val              6.68    1   
 
Event 87  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury                 7.18q  4 
  2 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers              7.22q  2 
  3 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                  7.27q  2 
  4 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers              7.30q  1 
  5 Panton, Domonique            Freehold Tow              7.34q  3 
  6 Davis, Amira                 Overbrook                 7.37q  6 
  7 Goulet, Dajae'               Nansemond Ri              7.38q  8 
  8 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                  7.39q  5 
  9 Coleman, Jahari              Albany                    7.40   9 
 10 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heigh              7.47   2 
 11 Lee, Hannah                  Holmdel                   7.54   9 
 12 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg                7.58   3 
 13 Innis, Astia                 Taft Educati              7.59   7 
 14 Anderson, Charnice           Paul Robeson              7.62   5 
 15 Bynum, Monae                 Nansemond Ri              7.64   6  7.634
 16 Merritt, Ashonti             Roosevelt                 7.64   7  7.636
 17 Garrett, Jahdasia            Neptune                   7.65   2  7.644
 17 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                7.65   4  7.644
 19 Meyers, Livvy                Scarsdale                 7.68   5 
 20 James, Megan                 Clara Barton              7.69   6 
 21 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens              7.76   7 
 22 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville                 7.77   6  7.763
 23 Findlay, Jael                Clara Barton              7.77   1  7.766
 24 Oliver, Nia                  Young Womens              7.78   9 
 25 Abunaw, Kelley               Emma Willard              7.81   1 
 26 Morgan, Sabeena              Thomas Jeffe              7.83   9 
 27 khanna, simmran              United Natio              7.86   3 
 28 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens              7.87   8  7.862
 29 Jones, Raven                 Roosevelt                 7.87   8  7.865
 30 Eiganmann, Rian              Millville                 7.87   1  7.868
 31 Kelly-Miller, Maia           Deptford                  7.88   4 
 32 Wesley, Qadirah              Neptune                   7.92   9 
 33 Johnson, Jordan              Roosevelt                 7.93   3  7.923
 34 Lawrence, Shaday             Roosevelt                 7.93   7  7.926
 35 Horsford, Amber              Westbury                  7.94   6 
 36 Dupree, Lyric                New Rochelle              7.97   3 
 37 Moryto, Sam                  Holmdel                   7.99   4 
 38 Holland, Trinity             Neptune                   8.00   1 
 39 Bradley, Tamia               Taft Educati              8.02   1 
 40 Blair, Desirae               Bayside                   8.03   5 
 41 Muhammad, Aminah             Neptune                   8.06   2 
 42 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville                 8.07   1  8.063
 43 Bob-Grey, Zainis             Haddon Heigh              8.07   8  8.067
 43 Mcleod, Shannieka            Clara Barton              8.07   2  8.067
 45 Ofodile, Jennifer            Boys & Girls              8.07   7  8.068
 46 Easy, Tiffany                Westbury                  8.08   7 
 47 Brooks, Marchelle            Williamsvill              8.10   7 
 48 Savage, Tracy                New Rochelle              8.17   6 
 49 Hoh, Samantha                Neptune                   8.18   3  8.172
 50 West, Chrissy                Westbury                  8.18   6  8.174
 51 Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands                 8.22   5 
 52 Moore, Maya                  Taft Educati              8.24   7 
 53 Prugh, Lexi                  New Rochelle              8.26   4 
 54 Sablah, Ciara                Freeport                  8.27   8  8.263
 55 Brown, Kaela                 Freeport                  8.27   9  8.267
 56 Walker, Honor                Queens HS of              8.28   9 
 57 pope, vivica                 Thomas Jeffe              8.34   8 
 58 Bogle, Mahogany              Queens HS of              8.35   8 
 59 Finch, Dillon                Freeport                  8.36   9 
 60 Battaglia, Sarah             Williamsvill              8.38   8 
 61 Kirlew, Tyana                Roosevelt                 8.39   6 
 62 Skeen, Reneece               Clara Barton              8.45   5 
 63 sealy, tatyana               Fort Hamilto              8.50   2 
 64 liang, jin ling              Fort Hamilto              8.60   5 
 65 Brown, Arianna               New Rochelle              8.62   1 
 66 White, Juliana               Pinelands                 8.63   4 
 67 cen, kimberly                Fort Hamilto              8.64   3 
 68 Bamuwamye, Ruth              United Natio              8.73   2 
 69 Nablo, Mariah                Williamsvill              8.81   4 
 70 stavropoulos, samantha       Fort Hamilto              9.31   3 
 71 Mora, Lidia                  Information               9.40  10 
 72 Macario, Eunice              Information               9.97  10 
 73 Jimenez, Sol                 Information              10.77  10 
 
Event 87  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers              7.01   10   
  2 Pressley, Dasia              Pennsbury                 7.08    8   
  3 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers              7.20    6   
  4 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                  7.29    5   
  5 Goulet, Dajae'               Nansemond Ri              7.33    4   
  6 Panton, Domonique            Freehold Tow              7.37    3   
  7 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                  7.40    2   
  8 Davis, Amira                 Overbrook                 7.42    1   
 
Event 88  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Khevaughn            Dewitt Clint              7.66q  2 
  2 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.70q  4 
  3 Deslandes, Powel             Medgar Evers              7.72q  1 
  4 Outing, Micheal              Farmingdale               7.73q  2 
  5 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton              7.76q  6 
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers              7.78q  3 
  7 comer, maxwell               Club - Una                7.87q  4 
  8 Graveley, David              Amsterdam                 7.92q  3 
  9 villamen, denzel             Franklin K.               7.93   4 
 10 Andrew, Ronny                Farmingdale               7.94   3 
 11 Duhaney, Christopher         Uniondale                 7.96   3 
 12 Walker, Victor               Pleasantvill              7.98   2 
 13 Adams, Tariq                 Pleasantvill              8.01   4 
 14 Dixon, Shaquille             Deptford                  8.01   3 
 15 Dixon, Divaughn              John F. Kenn              8.02   2 
 16 Burns, John                  New Rochelle              8.04   1 
 17 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury                 8.05   2 
 18 Williams, Isaiah             Freeport                  8.07   4 
 19 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                8.07   3 
 20 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                 8.09   8 
 21 Chen, Baihang                Tatnall                   8.17   1 
 22 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor                8.25   1 
 23 Carter, Erik                 Westbury                  8.28   1 
 24 Cruickshank, Aron            Erasmus Hall              8.30   5 
 25 Jean, James                  Weequahic                 8.32   8 
 26 Chambers, Darryl             Newark                    8.35   1 
 27 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                  8.37   2 
 28 Hughes, Stephan              Weequahic                 8.39   8 
 29 Brown, Flemuel               Boys Latin C              8.39   2 
 30 Brevette, Getho              Westbury                  8.39   4 
 31 Dupkin, Joe                  Massapequa                8.42   1 
 32 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                  8.45   3 
 32 Primerano, Nick              Holmdel                   8.45   7 
 34 Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep Co              8.48   4 
 35 collazo, christian           Susan Wagner              8.48   3 
 36 Greene, Isaiah               Weequahic                 8.49   8 
 37 Wee, Brian                   Egg Harbor                8.51   2 
 38 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor                8.61   4 
 39 Brown, Bradley               Baldwin                   8.75   8 
 40 Brusco, Darius               Franklin K.               8.75   6 
 41 Anderson, Carl               Springfield               8.76   5 
 42 mon, khant                   Susan Wagner              8.80   5 
 43 Coulter, Garrett             Millville                 8.83   6 
 44 Wisowaty, Robbie             St. Peters J              8.83   6 
 45 Hartcorn, Michael            East Meadow               8.85   8 
 46 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor                8.85   1 
 47 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers              8.92   6 
 48 Ryan, Nick                   Pinelands                 8.92   7 
 49 Chang, Adam                  Holmdel                   8.93   7 
 50 rosario, juan                Bayside                   9.05   5 
 51 Harkins, Jamie               Franklin K.               9.05   5 
 52 Springer, William            St. Peters J              9.05   6 
 53 Puriujejananon, Jeff         Gen. Douglas              9.09   5 
 54 Hansen, Clayton              Newark                    9.10   7 
 55 Greene, Ryan                 Williamsvill              9.14   7 
 56 Thomas, Jonah                Millville                 9.16   5 
 57 Hutchins, Darnell            St. Peters J              9.57   7 
 58 lehn, john                   Susan Wagner              9.58   6 
 59 Lopez, Gilbert               Nansemond Ri              9.86   5 
 60 Audouin, Ronnel              New Hyde Par              9.89   8 
 61 Pak, Michael                 New Hyde Par             10.53   7 
 62 Jones, Na'im                 Baldwin                  12.75   6 
 
Event 88  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Outing, Micheal              Farmingdale               7.64   10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers              7.68    8    7.672
  3 Gordon, Khevaughn            Dewitt Clint              7.68    6    7.676
  4 Graveley, David              Amsterdam                 7.83    5   
  5 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.86    4   
  6 comer, maxwell               Club - Una                7.87    3   
  7 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton              7.94    2   
 
Event 89  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson              8.12q  3 
  2 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers              8.13q  4 
  3 Gaita, Aspen                 Stroudsburg               8.33q  2 
  4 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg                8.33q  1 
  5 Myers, Sophia                Queens HS of              8.46q  2 
  6 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                 8.55q  2 
  7 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                8.56q  3 
  8 Rashid, Zakiya               Nansemond Ri              8.65q  1 
  9 Liebers, Mimi                Saratoga Spr              8.67   3 
 10 Birch, Eboni                 Campus Magne              8.73   1 
 11 Bailey, Ashley               Middletown                8.96   1 
 12 Thompson, Kelsea             Farmingdale               8.99   4 
 13 Douglas, Tatiana             Paul Robeson              9.23   2 
 14 Carr, Namara                 Benjamin Car              9.25   1 
 15 James, Courtney              Nansemond Ri              9.36   4 
 16 Harris, Emma                 West Seneca               9.45   3 
 17 Scarlett, Zaria              Westbury                  9.49   1 
 18 Henery, Jasmine              James Madiso              9.55   1 
 19 Welch, Isis                  Fredrick Dou              9.62   5 
 20 kola, folasade               Susan Wagner              9.62   4 
 21 Ospedale, Ginamarie          Farmingdale               9.73   2 
 22 Lee, Gillian                 Syosset                   9.75   3 
 23 Naja, McAdam                 Clarksburg                9.95   3 
 24 Lee, Daizha                  New Rochelle             10.04   2 
 25 Riley, Kendra                Tatnall                  10.05   3 
 26 White, Juliana               Pinelands                10.07   5 
 27 Watson, Camelia              Westbury                 10.13   1 
 28 Miller, Cameryn              Freeport                 10.17   4 
 29 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton             10.28   4 
 30 Gumbs, Damahya               James Madiso             10.35   5 
 31 Chevere, Milagro             Millville                10.44   3 
 32 Brown, Shannel               Evander Chil             10.87   2 
 33 Greer, Monique               Freeport                 11.03   5 
 34 Mahon, Monica                Pinelands                11.27   5 
 35 Watson, Diann                Jamaica                  11.86   4 
 
Event 89  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers              8.09   10   
  2 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson              8.14    8   
  3 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg                8.18    6   
  4 Gaita, Aspen                 Stroudsburg               8.26    5   
  5 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                8.47    4   
  6 Myers, Sophia                Queens HS of              8.55    3   
  7 Rashid, Zakiya               Nansemond Ri              8.61    2   
  8 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                12.33    1   
 
Event 90  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middleton, Kadeem            Nansemond Ri          22-00.00   10   
      20-06  FOUL  21-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  22-00
  2 Castello-Edwards, Moses      Lafayette             21-11.00    8   
      20-02.75  19-11  19-09.50  21-00.75  21-02  21-11
  3 Pierre, Jude                 Farmingdale           21-05.50    6   
      17-00  21-01  21-02.75  20-09.75  21-05.50  21-02
  4 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City            21-05.00    5   
      FOUL  21-01  21-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Webster, Michael             Baldwin               21-01.75    4   
      21-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-08.75
  6 D'Andrea, Christian          Archbishop C          20-10.50    3   
      20-06  19-10.75  20-01.50  20-10.50  20-03.50  20-08
  7 Gilchrist, Traivon           Thomas Jeffe         J20-10.50    2   
      FOUL  20-07  20-07.25  20-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kilmartin, Jerald            Hudson Falls          20-10.00    1   
      18-10.50  20-09.50  18-04  20-05.50  20-07.50  20-10
  9 Sturdivant, Omahri           Amsterdam             20-04.75  
      19-10.50  20-04.75  20-04  20-00  19-08.75  19-10.50
 10 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              20-00.00  
      FOUL  20-00  19-04         
 11 Glover, Fatir                Williamsvill          19-10.00  
      18-03  18-01  19-10         
 12 Dickerson, Kenneth           Evander Chil          19-09.00  
      18-06  19-02  19-09         
 13 Horta, Emmanuel              Lafayette             19-06.25  
      FOUL  16-10.50  19-06.25           
 14 Diakite, DJ                  Haverford             19-05.00  
      15-02  FOUL  19-05         
 15 Gibbs, Tariq                 Farmingdale           19-04.25  
      19-04.25  19-03  18-10.25           
 16 Walier, Steven               Holmdel               19-04.00  
      FOUL  18-08.50  19-04           
 17 Craig, Jahmair               Delaware Val          19-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  19-03         
 18 Lopez, Steven                Paul D. Schr          19-02.75  
      17-06.75  18-08.25  19-02.75           
 19 Nunez-Saunders, Chris        Baldwin               19-02.00  
      19-02  19-01  18-10.50         
 20 Perkins, Marcus              Newark                19-01.00  
      19-01  FOUL  19-00         
 21 Innis, Bariki                Taft Educati          19-00.00  
      17-06  19-00  19-00         
 22 Alerte, Brendan              Westbury              18-07.25  
      18-07.25  5.75  18-02         
 23 Shannon, Michael             C.H. Flowers          18-05.00  
      FOUL  17-07.75  18-05         
 24 Owens, Trevaughn             Uniondale             18-03.00  
      18-03  16-09.50  17-03         
 25 Zsikla, Alexander            Paul D. Schr          18-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-02         
 26 Ring, Matt                   Farmingdale           17-11.50  
      16-02.50  16-06.50  17-11.50         
 27 Webster, Brandon             Glen Ridge            17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11         
 28 Onyeador, Jeffrey            C.H. Flowers          17-08.75  
      8-02  17-08.75  17-03         
 29 Riley, Marlon                New Rochelle          17-07.50  
      17-07.50  15-11  17-06         
 30 Minott, Christoff            Upper Darby           17-04.00  
      17-04  16-05  16-03         
 31 Protic, Nikola               Trinity Scho          17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  FOUL           
 32 Gibbs, Marcques              Upper Darby           17-02.25  
      17-02.25  17-01.25  16-09.75          
 33 Mendez, Mike                 Island Trees          16-08.75  
      16-08.75  16-02.50  15-07.50           
 34 Singh, Josh                  New Hyde Par          16-06.00  
      15-02.50  16-06  15-05.50         
 35 Farrell, Tommy               Mineola               15-11.75  
      15-11.75  15-10  15-03.25         
 36 Schrlau, Matthew             Williamsvill          15-02.50  
      15-02.50  15-00  13-10         
 37 Grivas, Andrew               New Hyde Par          14-01.75  
      13-09.75  13-11.75  14-01.75         
 
Event 91  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyles, Kara                  Nansemond Ri          18-07.00   10   
      17-06  FOUL  17-08.50  18-06  18-00  18-07
  2 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Educati          17-07.00    8   
      16-07  16-08.50  17-07  17-00.25  17-05  FOUL
  3 Staten, Aliyah               Philadelphia          17-04.50    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04.50  FOUL  16-05.75  16-01.25
  4 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland            17-02.00    5   
      16-09.75  FOUL  17-02  16-07  15-09.25  15-05.25
  5 Mustafa, Alyssa              Island Trees          16-11.25    4   
      16-04  16-11.25  16-05.50  16-05  15-02  15-04
  6 Cannon, Kaila                Haverford             16-11.00    3   
      16-00  16-06  16-11  15-08.75  16-06  16-00
  7 Lee, Hannah                  Holmdel               16-10.50    2   
      15-06.50  16-05.50  16-10.50  16-06  16-00  16-00
  8 Ewa, Njaure                  Farmingdale           16-09.50    1   
      15-03  16-00  16-09.50  15-07  16-00.50  16-03.50
  9 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury             16-09.25  
      16-09.25  16-03.50  FOUL         
 10 Bynum, Monae                 Nansemond Ri          16-08.75  
      16-05  16-08.75  15-04.75         
 11 Gaita, Aspen                 Stroudsburg           16-08.25  
      FOUL  16-08.25  FOUL         
 12 Moore, Maya                  Taft Educati          16-08.00  
      16-08  14-07  15-07.25         
 13 Broadus, Asia                Philadelphia          16-04.00  
      15-07  16-04  FOUL         
 14 Patrick, Alexandra           Cardinal O'H          16-02.00  
      15-09.50  16-02  FOUL         
 15 Lyons, Janai                 Medgar Evers          16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01  FOUL         
 16 Crocker, Asia                Nansemond Ri          16-00.00  
      14-09.50  15-06.50  16-00         
 17 Anderson, Annika             Poly Prep Co          15-11.00  
      15-11  14-02.25  15-03         
 18 Jelenik, Eliza               Saratoga Spr          15-07.75  
      15-07.75  15-06.50  FOUL         
 19 Bauman, Joie                 Holmdel               15-06.00  
      14-10.50  15-06  12-06         
 20 Thompson, Alia               Weston               J15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL         
 21 Pareti, Jenna                Mineola               15-03.00  
      15-01  14-07  15-03         
 22 Susko, Rebecca               Pennsbury             15-02.75  
      14-09.50  FOUL  15-02.75         
 23 Parker, Hadley               Weston                15-01.50  
      FOUL  15-01.50  14-09.75         
 24 Pepe, Samantha               Farmingdale           15-01.00  
      13-10.50  14-02  15-01         
 25 Bradley, Tamia               Taft Educati         J15-01.00  
      12-07  15-01  14-01.50         
 26 Clark, Niyelle               Jamaica               15-00.00  
      14-11  14-09  15-00           
 27 Chester, Sharae              Jamaica               14-11.50  
      14-11.50  14-04  FOUL         
 28 Price, Kiara                 Nansemond Ri          14-09.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  14-09.50         
 29 Jean Louis, Rose             Westbury              14-08.00  
      14-05  14-08  14-04         
 30 Moran, Diane                 Millville             14-06.50  
      14-03  1-05  14-06.50         
 31 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury             14-05.50  
      13-09  13-09  14-05.50         
 32 Lowe, Tyson                  Neptune               14-04.00  
      14-02  14-04  13-09           
 33 Hayes, Takira                Jamaica               14-03.50  
      14-03.50  14-03  14-02.50         
 34 Ding, Tiffany                Emma Willard          14-03.00  
      FOUL  14-03  FOUL         
 35 Innis, Astia                 Taft Educati          13-11.50  
      13-10.50  13-11.50  13-06.50           
 36 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens          13-08.50  
      12-03  11-07.75  13-08.50           
 37 Greer, Monique               Freeport              13-04.00  
      12-08.25  FOUL  13-04         
 38 Lee, Daizha                  New Rochelle          13-02.00  
      13-00  13-02  12-08         
 39 Chiu, Nicole                 Mineola               12-10.00  
      11-11  12-06  12-10         
 40 Mayo, Jada                   Millville            J12-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-10         
 41 McDonald, Kayla              C.H. Flowers          12-06.00  
      12-06  11-09  11-04           
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conboy, Thomas               Saratoga Spr          13-00.00   10   
  2 Greco, TJ                    Farmingdale           12-06.00    7   
  2 Bartz, Jacob                 West Seneca           12-06.00    7   
  4 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville            J12-06.00    4.50
  4 Watson, Ormando              Benjamin Ban         J12-06.00    4.50
  6 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg            12-00.00    2.50
  6 Santosa, Tim                 Clarksburg            12-00.00    2.50
  8 Bale, Noah                   Salesianum            10-06.00    1   
  9 Dempsey, Alex                Gen. Douglas         J10-06.00  
 10 Kosciewicz, Matthew          Salesianum           J10-06.00  
 -- Ukaj, Agon                   North Rockla                NH  
 -- Scribani, Dylan              New Paltz Hi                NH  
 -- Desmery, Martin              New Paltz Hi                NH  
 -- Ukaj, Arber                  North Rockla                NH  
 -- Matta, Andrew                Newburgh                    NH  
 -- Connors, Koy                 Washington                  NH  
 -- DeLorenzo, Matt              Wallkill                    NH  
 -- Pineda, Stefano              Charter                     NH  
 -- Caldwell, Michael            North Shore                 NH  
 -- Biscocho, Matt               North Rockla                NH  
 -- Laguerre, Zachary            Wallkill                    NH  
 -- Kennedy, Glenn               Farmingdale                 NH  
 -- McCormick, Ryan              Clarkstown S                NH  
 -- Fleming, Steven              Gen. Douglas                NH  
 -- Nocella, Nicholas            Gen. Douglas                NH  
 -- Araujo, Arthur               Clarkstown S                NH  
 -- VanDerlinden, Garrett        Clarkstown S                NH  
 -- Ganbarg, Michael             Clarkstown S                NH  
 -- Cortese, Chris               Somers                      NH  
 -- Emanuele, Michael            Somers                      NH  
 -- Shelby, Adam                 Somers                      NH  
 -- Mieses, Ivan                 Middletown                  NH  
 -- Ran, Ori                     Great Neck N                NH  
 -- Sanawong, Jeff               Nanuet                      NH  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detz, Robert                 Chapel Field          57-06.75   10   
      55-06.50  57-05  56-02  54-06  57-06.75  55-02.75
  2 Green, Nick                  Saratoga Spr          50-07.25    8   
      46-11.75  49-10  50-07.25  FOUL  47-05.50  49-05.75
  3 Putnam, John                 Massapequa            49-08.50    6   
      FOUL  47-08.25  49-08.50  FOUL  49-01.50  FOUL
  4 belle, clinton               Thomas Jeffe          48-10.75    5   
      48-10.75  46-00.75  48-06.75  47-08.50  47-07.50  46-05
  5 Voltaire, Del                Farmingdale           48-06.00    4   
      44-00.25  45-07.50  45-08.25  47-09.50  48-05  48-06
  6 Brevil, Jean                 Pleasantvill          48-05.00    3   
      48-05  FOUL  44-11  43-02.50  44-03.50  45-08.25
  7 Satchell, David              John F. Kenn          46-05.75    2   
      45-07  46-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-06.50
  8 Finklestein, Jake            Massapequa            45-05.25    1   
      43-05.75  43-00  45-00  FOUL  43-06  45-05.25
  9 Smith, Nicholas              Boys & Girls          44-06.75  
      43-04  44-06.75  FOUL           
 10 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantvill          44-06.50  
      FOUL  44-06.50  FOUL           
 11 Simeon, Olivier              New Hyde Par          43-01.00  
      42-07.25  41-06.75  43-01           
 12 broderick, elijah            Susan Wagner          42-05.25  
      41-01.25  42-05.25  39-04.50           
 13 Modanado, David              Syosset               42-04.25  
      FOUL  39-10  42-04.25           
 14 Skervin, Richard             Westbury              42-00.00  
      37-07.75  42-00  37-08           
 15 McKenzie, Miguel             Baldwin               41-11.75  
      4-00.75  FOUL  41-11.75           
 16 Louis, Wilnick               Westbury              41-08.25  
      40-04.25  41-08.25  41-05           
 17 Leonard, Charles             Newark                40-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-05           
 18 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers          40-02.75  
      40-02.75  34-05.50  FOUL           
 19 Rodriguez, David             Thomas Jeffe          40-01.75  
      FOUL  37-04.25  40-01.75           
 20 Spence, Dequan               Thomas Jeffe          40-01.00  
      37-06.75  39-10.50  40-01           
 21 Limber, Peter                Clarksburg            39-10.50  
      FOUL  39-10.50  FOUL           
 22 Mollison, Justin             Brooklyn Tec          39-09.25  
      FOUL  39-09.25  35-09           
 23 White, Leon                  Massapequa            39-01.00  
      38-05  39-01  FOUL           
 24 Bishop, Laquay               Pleasantvill          38-11.00  
      FOUL  38-11  37-08           
 25 Pereira, Andrew              Mineola               38-07.00  
      36-03.25  33-08.25  38-07           
 26 McLune, Jordan               Farmingdale           37-05.50  
      36-05.50  37-05.50  36-04           
 27 Smiley, Kenneth              Nansemond Ri          37-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-02.50           
 28 LaRocca, Nicholas            Island Trees          37-00.25  
      35-08  FOUL  37-00.25           
 29 Stanco Jr, Domenick          Island Trees          36-09.50  
      32-00.50  34-03.75  36-09.50           
 30 George, Michael              Archbishop C          36-06.00  
      36-06  35-07.75  35-01.50           
 31 Vega, Josh                   Williamsvill          36-01.00  
      36-01  34-06.50  FOUL            
 32 McLean, Prince               Uniondale             36-00.50  
      36-00.50  FOUL  34-03.75           
 33 Howell, Andrew               Christopher           35-00.50  
      32-01.50  35-00.50  32-02.25           
 34 Hagan, Jeff                  New Rochelle          34-10.00  
      FOUL  34-10  FOUL           
 35 Barton, Max                  Hudson Falls          34-09.00  
      34-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Palmer, Deon                 Westbury              32-00.50  
      32-00.50  29-00  30-01           
 37 Clouse, Ryan                 Hudson Falls          31-06.00  
      31-06  30-02  30-00           
 38 Tarantola, Joe               Mineola               30-09.00  
      30-09  29-07  29-07.50           
 39 Condron, Kevin               New Hyde Par          30-02.25  
      27-01.75  30-02.25  29-05           
 40 Martins, Joe                 Mineola               29-05.00  
      27-09  28-03.75  29-05           
 41 Weiner, Joseph               New Hyde Par          29-01.50  
      27-00.50  25-09  29-01.50           
 42 Cafarella, Nicholas          West Seneca           29-00.50  
      26-03  29-00.50  28-05.25           
 43 Green, Brandon               Uniondale             27-10.75  
      25-11  27-10.75  27-00.50           
 44 Ismail, Danyar               Williamsvill          27-00.50  
      26-09.25  26-09  27-00.50           
 45 Jones, Nasir                 Nansemond Ri          26-04.50  
      26-01.75  FOUL  26-04.50           
 46 Echols, Jonathan             Nansemond Ri          25-05.50  
      23-10  24-11.50  25-05.50           
 47 Cook, Marc                   Williamsvill          22-03.25  
      20-07  22-03.25  21-04.25           
 48 Ilyas, Shaheer               New Hyde Par          20-07.00  
      19-03  20-07  18-07           
 
Event 94  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica              Westwood              46-11.25   10   
      44-02.50  46-00.50  44-05  43-08.50  44-08.25  46-11.25
  2 Daniels, Alexis              Binghamton            45-04.50    8   
      42-08  43-07.50  43-01.75  40-10.75  45-04.50  FOUL
  3 Stauffer, Emily              Cocalico              44-03.00    6   
      43-08.50  44-03  43-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 French, Grayce               Saratoga Spr          41-09.00    5   
      38-10.75  39-04  40-01.75  39-05  41-09  41-04.25
  5 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle          40-02.50    4   
      34-11.25  38-07.25  40-02.50  39-02  35-00.75  39-04
  6 Rashid, Zakiya               Nansemond Ri          39-08.25    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-08.25         
  7 Parker, Egypt                CL -eclipse Trac      38-08.50    2   
      38-07.50  33-11.50  36-10  FOUL  38-08.50  36-11.75
  8 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle          37-01.25    1   
      37-01.25  33-09.25  32-10.50  32-07.50  35-06  24-10.25
  9 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City            35-06.00  
      30-08.25  33-02.25  35-06           
 10 Hamilton, Shanice            C.H. Flowers          35-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-01.75         
 11 Hunt, Alanna                 C.H. Flowers          33-10.50  
      30-03  29-05.50  33-10.50         
 12 Cooper, Maya                 New Rochelle          33-02.50  
      33-02.50  32-09.25  FOUL         
 13 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg            33-02.00  
      30-05.50  31-07  33-02         
 14 Perez, Victoria              Pope John XX          33-00.50  
      31-09.50  33-00.50  31-01.50         
 15 Williams, Jaclyn             New Hyde Par          33-00.00  
      31-00  33-00  FOUL         
 16 Williams, Chynalle           Christopher           32-06.50  
      30-10.25  32-06.50  31-07.75          
 17 Watkins, Mi-ah               CL -eclipse Trac      32-05.50  
      30-09.75  32-05.50  FOUL         
 18 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle          32-03.00  
      32-00.25  32-03  31-05         
 19 Murray, Alise                West Seneca           32-01.00  
      31-00.75  FOUL  32-01         
 20 Amazan, Alexandria           New Rochelle          31-08.75  
      30-11.50  31-08.75  FOUL         
 21 Line, Danielle               Pope John XX          31-05.00  
      FOUL  31-05  FOUL         
 22 Newby, Alanna                C.H. Flowers          31-04.25  
      28-07  31-03  31-04.25         
 23 Whritenour, Franki           Pope John XX          31-01.00  
      30-07.50  31-01  30-08         
 24 Animashaun, Lola             Westbury              30-11.25  
      26-01.75  30-11.25  27-01.75         
 25 Robinson, Jordan             Neptune               30-08.50  
      30-08.50  30-02.50  FOUL         
 26 Toure, Aissa                 Clarksburg            30-08.00  
      FOUL  29-01.50  30-08         
 27 Strong, Karlee               Hudson Falls          30-07.00  
      27-09.25  30-07  29-03         
 28 Billow, Stephanie            Emma Willard          30-06.50  
      27-06.75  30-06.50  29-02           
 29 Vilburn, Christna            New Rochelle          30-03.50  
      29-09.50  30-03.50  30-01.50         
 30 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantvill          30-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-01.25         
 31 Adebanjo, Victoria           HS for Healt          30-00.00  
      29-02  29-09  30-00         
 32 Martin, Eileen               C.H. Flowers          29-04.25  
      27-09  27-05.25  29-04.25         
 33 Butler, Jordan               Freeport              28-06.00  
      26-04  24-06  28-06           
 34 Shirshikova, Elizabeth       Bayside               28-03.75  
      25-09  28-03.75  26-07         
 35 Rubenacker, Nina             Farmingdale           28-00.25  
      27-11.50  28-00  28-00.25         
 36 Lederer, Cecilia             Pope John XX          27-09.00  
      27-07.25  25-08.75  27-09         
 36 Zarych, Bridget              Pinelands             27-09.00  
      25-08.25  25-03.50  27-09         
 38 Gilbert, Evelin              Westbury              27-04.50  
      25-08  25-01  27-04.50         
 39 Germain, Yanisha             Clara Barton          27-03.25  
      25-06.25  25-07.50  27-03.25         
 40 Bolan, Rainelle              Farmingdale           26-11.00  
      26-11  24-08.25  24-02         
 41 Wilson, Jillian              Young Womens          26-06.00  
      26-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Seaton, Nia                  Young Womens          26-04.50  
      26-04.50  25-04  25-10.25           
 43 Janvier, Mageline            Westbury              25-09.00  
      25-08.50  25-09  FOUL         
 44 Lederer, Magdalene           Pope John XX          24-10.50  
      22-08.75  22-07.50  24-10.50         
 45 DeMaria, Kylie               Pinelands             24-09.75  
      24-09.75  24-04  24-07.75         
 46 Watson, Ka La Pierce         Boys & Girls          24-07.25  
      21-05  22-11.50  24-07.25         
 47 Howard, Kiara                Nansemond Ri          24-06.00  
      24-06  FOUL  24-00           
 48 Tirado, Selena               Boys & Girls          23-08.75  
      19-08  21-09.25  23-08.75         
 49 souffrant, tanisha           Uniondale             22-08.00  
      21-08.25  22-08  22-02.50         
 50 York, Emani                  Uniondale             22-01.50  
      FOUL  21-02  22-01.50           
 51 Mezzina, Tori                Pinelands             21-08.00  
      20-10  21-08  21-05.75         
 52 Diri, Tamunoinin             Clara Barton          20-07.25  
      20-07.25  FOUL  19-07.50         
 53 collins, shara               Uniondale             20-01.50  
      FOUL  19-03.50  20-01.50           
 54 Danella, Megan               Archbishop C          19-09.00  
      19-05.75  19-09  19-02         
 55 Chappelle, Thierry           Uniondale             16-07.75  
      16-05.25  15-05.25  16-07.75         
 56 Bhopal, Teresa               Jamaica               15-02.00  
      13-03  14-06  15-02           
 
Event 96  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 cameron, collis              Thomas Jeffe           6-04.00   10   
  2 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers           6-02.00    8   
  3 Melhado, Christian           Baldwin                6-00.00    6   
  4 Caballero, Jesus             Binghamton            J6-00.00    5   
  5 Brown, Tai                   Midwood                5-09.00    3.50
  5 Burns, Jonathon              Salesianum             5-09.00    3.50
  7 Dupkin, Joe                  Massapequa            J5-09.00    2   
  8 Manlapez-Cox, Ryan           Saratoga Spr           5-06.00    0.33
  8 Rigby, Jamal                 Thomas Jeffe           5-06.00    0.33
  8 Vu, Brian                    Gen. Douglas           5-06.00    0.33
 11 Buhse, Matthew               Island Trees          J5-06.00  
 12 Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep Co          J5-06.00  
 12 Riley, Marlon                New Rochelle          J5-06.00  
 -- Russo, Jason                 Gen. Douglas                NH  
 -- O'Malley, Nick               East Meadow                 NH  
 -- Parrelly, Cameron            Williamsvill                NH  
 -- Adams, Tariq                 Pleasantvill                NH  
 -- Arboledo, Marc               Gen. Douglas                NH  
 
Event 97  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha           Weston                 5-04.00   10   
  2 Jenkins, Khadia              Farmingdale           J5-04.00    8   
  3 Devine, Neve                 Paul D. Schr           5-02.00    6   
  4 Naja, McAdam                 Clarksburg            J5-02.00    5   
  5 Parcells, Taylor             Northern Val          J5-02.00    4   
  6 Salmon, Paula                Clara Barton          J5-02.00    3   
  7 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg            J5-02.00    2   
  8 Carroll, Megan               Brooklyn Tec          J5-02.00    0.50
  8 Wilson, Sandra               Pearl River           J5-02.00    0.50
 10 BurnsMoore, Saida            Christopher            5-00.00  
 11 fuller, zaria                Uniondale             J5-00.00  
 12 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland R          J5-00.00  
 13 Valiante, Emma               Pope John XX           4-10.00  
 13 Scarlett, Zaria              Westbury               4-10.00  
 13 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City            4-10.00  
 13 Thompson, Chrisann           Uniondale              4-10.00  
 17 MacDonald, Tirzah            New Rochelle           4-08.00  
 17 Fritschi, Sarah              West Seneca            4-08.00  
 -- Clark, Niyelle               Jamaica                     NH  
 
Event 98  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley               Middletown            11-06.00   10   
  2 Leahey, Erin                 Warwick Vall          11-00.00    8   
  3 Bilali, Lauren               Northern Val         J11-00.00    5.50
  3 Manly, Kalli                 Burnt Hills-         J11-00.00    5.50
  5 Rymarzow, Katlyn             Pope John XX         J11-00.00    3.50
  5 Bennett, Ellie               Crestwood HS         J11-00.00    3.50
  7 DeMaria, Tedi                Bethlehem              9-06.00    2   
  8 Toole, Clare                 Club - Una             9-00.00    1   
  9 Feuer, Devon                 New Rochelle           8-00.00  
  9 zestanakis, kellie           Townsend Har           8-00.00  
  9 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland             8-00.00  
  9 Ospedale, Ginamarie          Farmingdale            8-00.00  
 13 Moroney, Allison             Pearl River           J8-00.00  
 13 Bradfield, Angelinna         Gen. Douglas          J8-00.00  
 15 Hayes, Takira                Jamaica               J8-00.00  
 15 Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands             J8-00.00  
 -- Nash, Madison                Williamsvill                NH  
 -- Wistner, Meadow              Williamsvill                NH  
 -- Brennan, Claire              Pearl River                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Angela              West Seneca                 NH  
 
Event 99  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Omahri           Amsterdam             46-04.00   10   
      43-00.50  44-06  44-07  44-07  43-07.50  46-04
  2 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Val          44-05.00    8   
      41-10  44-04  43-08  43-04  43-00  44-05
  3 Gibbs, Tariq                 Farmingdale           44-04.00    6   
      43-08.50  FOUL  42-08  41-09  FOUL  44-04
  4 Pierre, Jude                 Farmingdale           43-11.00    5   
      FOUL  40-10  42-07  43-07  43-11  43-09
  5 Austin, Abram                Cheltenham            43-07.00    4   
      43-03.50  43-03.50  42-01.50  41-11  42-07  43-07
  6 Gibbs, Marcques              Upper Darby           42-11.00    3   
      FOUL  42-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chaudhuri, Arun              Williamsvill          42-06.50    2   
      42-06.50  41-01.50  41-00.50  FOUL  39-01  PASS
  8 Onyeador, Jeffrey            C.H. Flowers          42-06.00    1   
      42-06  FOUL  42-05  42-04  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gilchrist, Traivon           Thomas Jeffe          42-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-04         
 10 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              42-00.00  
      FOUL  41-11  42-00           
 11 D'Andrea, Christian          Archbishop C          41-07.50  
      FOUL  41-07.50  40-02         
 12 Burns, John                  New Rochelle          41-07.00  
      41-03.50  41-07  FOUL         
 13 Welling, Parker              West Seneca           41-05.00  
      40-09  38-04.50  41-05           
 14 Nuebauer, Matt               Massapequa            40-10.00  
      FOUL  40-10  FOUL         
 15 Abrahamson, Tom              Pearl River           40-09.00  
      40-04  40-06  40-09           
 16 Manlapez-Cox, Ryan           Saratoga Spr          40-04.00  
      40-04  38-10  39-03         
 17 Alerte, Brendan              Westbury              40-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-00         
 18 Vargas, Daniel               Gen. Douglas          39-08.00  
      37-11  38-10  39-08         
 19 Johnson, Devin               Thomas Ediso          39-05.50  
      37-00  37-07  39-05.50           
 20 Coulter, Garrett             Millville             39-01.00  
      39-01  38-10.50  FOUL         
 21 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale            J39-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-01         
 22 Milus, Tyler                 Thomas Jeffe          38-11.00  
      38-11  FOUL  38-05         
 23 Weisansal, Eric              Williamsvill          38-09.00  
      37-03  38-09  37-03         
 24 Ryu, Bryan                   Pope John XX          38-07.00  
      38-07  FOUL  36-10         
 25 Jefferson, Brian             Pope John XX          38-05.50  
      37-11  38-05.50  FOUL         
 26 O'Malley, Nick               East Meadow           37-11.50  
      FOUL  37-11.50  FOUL         
 27 Russo, Jason                 Gen. Douglas          37-10.00  
      FOUL  37-05  37-10           
 28 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers          37-05.00  
      37-05  36-10  36-03         
 29 Ring, Matt                   Farmingdale          J37-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-05         
 30 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg            37-04.00  
      37-04  37-03  36-02.50         
 31 Dowie, Ethan                 Pearl River          J37-04.00  
      37-04  37-02  FOUL           
 32 Putnam, Chris                Massapequa            37-02.00  
      FOUL  37-02  FOUL         
 33 Minott, Christoff            Upper Darby           36-11.00  
      36-03  35-00  36-11         
 34 Buhse, Matthew               Island Trees          35-10.00  
      35-10  35-03  FOUL         
 35 Cambell, micah               Christopher           35-09.50  
      35-03  35-07  35-09.50         
 36 Protic, Nikola               Trinity Scho          35-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-07         
 37 Vo, Peter                    East Meadow           35-04.00  
      35-03  35-03  35-04         
 38 Sudyn, Daniel                West Seneca           35-00.00  
      35-00  33-10  34-04.50           
 39 Schrlau, Matthew             Williamsvill          32-10.00  
      32-04.50  32-07  32-10         
 -- Akalonu, Chuckwuemek         John F. Kenn              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wildenstein, Tor             Dryden                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 100  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panton, Domonique            Freehold Tow          40-04.00   10   
      39-02  40-04  32-11.75         
  2 O'Keefe, Maggie              Scarsdale             37-00.00    8   
      36-01  36-08  36-09.25  36-07.75  37-00  36-10
  3 Mason, Joanne                Upper Darby           36-07.00    6   
      34-11  34-01.75  FOUL  36-07  FOUL  35-10.25
  4 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury             36-05.50    5   
      FOUL  35-08.25  36-03.25  35-10.50  36-05.50  36-03.75
  5 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Educati          36-03.00    4   
      FOUL  36-03  35-08.50  33-10  PASS  PASS
  6 BurnsMoore, Saida            Christopher           36-00.00    3   
      36-00  34-10  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Mustafa, Alyssa              Island Trees          35-09.75    2   
      35-07.25  34-07.50  33-07.50  35-01  34-01  35-09.75
  8 Sexton, Hannah               Central Buck          35-06.50    1   
      35-01  35-04.75  35-06.50  FOUL  34-09  FOUL
  9 Chester, Sharae              Jamaica               35-06.00  
      33-02.50  35-06  33-09  33-01.50  32-09.50  PASS
 10 Frombach, Kristin            Rancocas Val          34-07.25  
      34-07.25  32-09.50  32-10           
 11 Oranchak, Madeeah            Binghamton            34-05.00  
      32-10  34-05  33-06         
 12 Marchitte, Emily             West Seneca          J34-05.00  
      34-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Staten, Aliyah               Philadelphia          34-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-00         
 14 Thompson, Kelsea             Farmingdale           33-11.00  
      32-11  33-11  32-10         
 15 Williams, Chynalle           Christopher           33-10.50  
      33-10.50  33-10  31-09.50         
 16 Vassel, Nyoka                Mt. Vernon NY         32-10.00  
      32-01.75  32-10  32-04.75         
 17 Jelenik, Eliza               Saratoga Spr          32-09.00  
      32-01.50  32-02.50  32-09         
 18 Hallahan, Alanna             Gen. Douglas          32-05.50  
      32-05.50  32-04  32-00         
 19 McMahon, Rachel              Trinity Scho          32-05.25  
      32-01.75  32-05.25  32-02         
 20 Broadus, Asia                Philadelphia         J32-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05.25         
 21 Bauman, Joie                 Holmdel               32-04.00  
      31-08  32-04  32-02         
 22 Perna, Grace                 Binghamton            32-03.00  
      31-07.25  32-03  FOUL           
 23 Haynes, India                HS for Healt          31-08.00  
      31-08  30-03  31-00         
 24 Anderson, Annika             Poly Prep Co          31-06.50  
      31-00  31-01.50  31-06.50         
 25 Rymarzow, Katlyn             Pope John XX          31-06.00  
      FOUL  31-06  FOUL         
 26 Moran, Diane                 Millville             31-04.25  
      30-11  31-04.25  27-03.75         
 27 Pinnero, Isabella            Holmdel              J31-04.25  
      29-11  31-04.25  29-09.75         
 28 Fritschi, Sarah              West Seneca           31-00.00  
      FOUL  30-06.75  31-00         
 29 Pepe, Samantha               Farmingdale           30-10.25  
      FOUL  30-02  30-10.25         
 30 Watson, Moesha               Harry S. Tru          30-10.00  
      30-10  29-00  30-08.50          
 31 Ding, Tiffany                Emma Willard          30-09.50  
      30-09.50  29-10  29-10         
 32 Brizan, Cheyenne             Pearl River           30-09.00  
      30-09  28-07.50  30-07.25           
 33 Kimbel, Cassie               Pope John XX         J30-09.00  
      29-09.50  30-04.50  30-09         
 34 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Val          30-08.00  
      30-03  30-08  30-02.50           
 35 Kossove, Ashley              Pope John XX          30-04.00  
      29-03  28-10  30-04         
 36 Pagan, Lily                  Farmingdale           29-05.50  
      28-08.50  29-05.50  29-00.25         
 37 Fertitta, Jennifer           Williamsvill          29-04.00  
      29-04  28-10  FOUL           
 38 Mayo, Jada                   Millville             28-09.50  
      28-04  28-04  28-09.50         
 39 Fahsbender, Katherine        Pope John XX          28-09.00  
      27-08.75  27-09  28-09         
 40 Brennan, Claire              Pearl River           28-06.00  
      27-05  28-06  28-01         
 41 James, Sherelle              HS for Healt          28-00.00  
      26-08.75  28-00  27-01.25         
 42 Olivo, Julia                 Pope John XX          27-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-08         
 43 Kramer, Samantha             Farmingdale           27-07.00  
      27-01.25  27-07  26-10.50         
 44 Wistner, Meadow              Williamsvill          27-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-04.50           
 -- Fanas, Dilacy                Farmingdale               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 101  Boys Weight Throw invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adam                  Barrington            82-05.00   10   
      75-08.50  81-10  82-05  FOUL  80-10.50  FOUL
  2 Alvernaz, Mike               Barrington            69-07.50    8   
      69-02  69-07.50  68-10.50  67-08.25  66-09  FOUL
  3 Sheng, Eric                  Syosset               66-04.50    6   
      63-06  66-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland / P          62-00.75    5   
      58-10.50  FOUL  62-00.75  FOUL  59-06  FOUL
  5 Putnam, John                 Massapequa            60-01.00    4   
      60-01  60-01  59-08  FOUL  58-08  59-07.75
  6 Heinl, Jamie                 Barrington            55-07.75    3   
      FOUL  54-02.75  54-11  51-02.75  55-07.75  53-00
  7 pocesta, lutfi               Susan Wagner          55-02.00    2   
      53-09.25  50-10.25  50-07  FOUL  51-09.50  55-02
  8 DeSantis, Joseph             Gen. Douglas          54-05.25    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  54-05.25  52-06.50  FOUL  54-03
  9 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff            47-03.00  
      47-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Finklestein, Jake            Massapequa            46-03.00  
      FOUL  46-03  FOUL         
 11 Modanado, David              Syosset               45-01.25  
      FOUL  43-10.50  45-01.25         
 12 Procket, Alan                Susan Wagner          44-11.50  
      44-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Detz, Robert                 Chapel Field          43-06.00  
      FOUL  43-06  FOUL         
 14 aiden, moran                 Townsend Har          42-03.50  
      40-04  38-10.25  42-03.50         
 15 Rosendorf, Phil              Susan Wagner          37-05.00  
      26-10.25  FOUL  37-05         
 16 May, Alex                    Lakeland / P          36-02.00  
      34-11  36-02  FOUL         
 -- Hessman, Garrett             Bergen Catho              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 102  Girls Weight Throw invitational Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle          49-07.25   10   
      48-04.50  47-10.75  39-10  46-10  48-03.50  49-07.25
  2 Molina, Jessica              Westwood              46-06.50    8   
      44-10  46-06.50  FOUL  44-10.50  44-10  46-06.50
  3 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle          46-01.50    6   
      46-01.50  41-04.25  FOUL  41-05  44-10.75  FOUL
  4 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle          42-09.50    5   
      42-07.50  40-00.50  39-11.75  42-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Daniels, Alexis              Binghamton            41-06.75    4   
      FOUL  35-03.50  41-06.75  FOUL  41-04.75  FOUL
  6 Jenkins, Khadia              Farmingdale           40-00.00    3   
      37-09  40-00  33-04.50  27-11.75  34-03  37-05
  7 Cuadra, Amanda               Mt. Vernon NY         39-03.00    2   
      39-03  34-09  39-01.50  37-08  FOUL  38-05.50
  8 Amazan, Alexandria           New Rochelle          39-02.75    1   
      33-08  36-09.75  39-02.75  37-07.50  36-09.50  34-06
  9 Parker, Egypt                CL -eclipse Trac      37-02.25  
      37-02.25  34-08  FOUL         
 10 Cooper, Maya                 New Rochelle          36-11.50  
      36-11.50  36-11  FOUL         
 11 Murray, Alise                West Seneca           36-02.00  
      FOUL  36-02  34-10.25          
 12 Vilburn, Christna            New Rochelle          36-01.75  
      33-09.50  FOUL  36-01.75         
 13 Smithwick, Olivia            Massapequa            30-02.00  
      30-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Mistretta, Sophia            Massapequa            22-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-03.50         
 -- Watkins, Mi-ah               CL -eclipse Trac          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGillicuddy, Tara           North Shore              27.10   1 
  2 Gusmano, Allie               John Jay-Eas             27.10   1 
  3 Fisher, Alayjah              Newburgh                 27.95   1 
  4 Martin, Darah                Newburgh                 28.00   1 
  5 Wood, Riley                  Wallkill                 28.26   1 
  6 Drake, Megan                 Wallkill                 29.23   2 
  7 Walten, Katherine            Wallkill                 30.05   2 
  8 Green, Roniqua               Evander Chil             31.61   1 
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warden, Zack                 Newburgh                 22.01   2 
  2 Leathers, Justin             Newburgh                 22.94   2 
  3 Hamilton, Aaron              John Jay-Eas             23.04   1 
  4 Goldsmith, Matt              John Jay-Eas             23.99   2 
  5 Williams, Bobby              Newburgh                 24.05   2 
  6 Dwyer, Ryan                  Nanuet                   24.10   1 
  7 Lawrence, Elliott            John Jay-Eas             24.50   1 
  8 Saxton, Joey                 Nanuet                   25.96   1 
  9 Demos, Michael               York Prep                29.76   1 
 
Event 105  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolouvi, Karen               CL -new York Nov          7.61q 
  2 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                8.09q 
 
Event 106  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Callender, Raymond           Ben Franklin              6.62q  1 
  2 Rowland, Clawrence           Boys Latin C              6.67q  1 
  3 Castello-Edwards, Moses      Lafayette                 6.70q  3 
  4 Gilbert, Damere              Boys Latin C              6.74q  1 
  5 John, Malik                  Prospect Hei              6.74q  3 
  6 Johnson, Jhamir              Boys Latin C              6.95q  3 
  7 McGowan, Peter               Hendrick Hud              6.97q  1 
  8 Dennis, Edward               Ben Franklin              6.98q  2 
  9 Braimer, Marquis             Nansemond Ri              7.00   2 
 10 Savini, Mike                 Wallkill                  7.11   2 
 11 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil              7.15   1 
 12 Thompson, Michael            Wallkill                  7.17   1 
 13 Poulson, Daysean             Ben Franklin              7.19   2 
 14 Reece, Chavez                Hempstead                 7.24   2 
 15 Condello, Ryan               Wallkill                  7.30   1 
 16 Moran, Mike                  Wallkill                  7.37   1 
 17 Finch, Robert                Wallkill                  7.40   2 
 18 Johnson, Brandon             Hempstead                 7.49   2 
 19 Jones Jr, Dwayne             Hempstead                 7.59   3 
 20 Nelson, Travis               Hempstead                 7.70   2 
 21 Vanable, Joecephus           Hempstead                 7.72   3 
 22 Brown, Matthew               Hempstead                 7.88   3 
 23 Reicino, Miguel              Benjamin Car              8.23   3 
 
Event 106  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 John, Malik                  Prospect Hei              6.63  
  2 Castello-Edwards, Moses      Lafayette                 6.64  
  3 McGowan, Peter               Hendrick Hud              6.94  
  4 Dennis, Edward               Ben Franklin              7.02  
 
Event 107  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Vicky              Fox Lane               3:02.07  
  2 Zodl, Lauren                 Pinelands              3:12.06  
  3 Go, Tracy                    Syosset                3:13.48  
  4 Lewis, Anika                 Tilden Educa           3:17.47  
  5 Melly, Katie                 Somers                 3:18.42  
  6 Beovich, Kayla               Syosset                3:21.16  
  7 Eder, Emily                  Warwick Vall           3:22.34  
  8 Hangartner, Eva              Bronx HS of            3:33.52  
 
Event 108  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lardin, Ryan                 Nanuet                 2:43.35  
  2 McCloskey, Kyle              John Jay-Eas           2:44.22  
  3 Sutta, Brendan               Wallkill               2:48.48  
  4 Samuels, Richard             Wallkill               2:50.56  
  5 Ritz, Owen                   Germantown A           2:55.67  
  6 Gomma, Mohamed               East New Yor           2:56.67  
  7 Ficarello, Matteo            Nanuet                 2:57.02  
 
Event 111  Girls Pole Vault Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 forehand, miach              Uniondale              7-00.00  
  2 Murray, Jasmin               Hendrick Hud          J7-00.00  
  3 McCarthy, Jillian            Hendrick Hud           6-00.00  
 -- Shelly, Eleanor              Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Hershman, Mikala             Hendrick Hud                NH  
 
Event 112  Boys Pole Vault Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kenneth             Hendrick Hud          10-00.00  
  2 Chen, Harrison               Hendrick Hud           8-00.00  
 -- Kaspers, John                Scarsdale                   NH  
 
Event 113  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite/Pro
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travers, John                New Balance            3:43.74  
  2 Gowell, Chris                Adidas                 3:43.99  
  3 Proudfoot, Ross              Speed River            3:45.99  
  4 Milne, Taylor                Speed River            3:46.25  
  5 Rae, Jeremy                  Speed River            3:47.73  
  6 Gonzalez, Christian          Nj-Ny TC               3:48.74  
  7 Miller, Craig                New Balance            3:48.85  
  8 Crits, Nick                  Nj-Ny TC               3:51.01  
  9 Bishop, David                Bristol                3:54.16  
 10 Roberts, Shawn               Nj-Ny TC               4:00.58  
 -- Berg, Eric                   Nj-Ny TC                   DNF  
 
Event 114  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite/Pro
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Nj-Ny TC               4:13.75  
  2 Higginson, Ashley            Saucony                4:13.91  
  3 Garcia, Stephanie            New Balance            4:15.46  
  4 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:17.94  
  5 Traynor, Nicol               Nj-Ny TC               4:21.52  
  6 thompson, Carise             Speed River            4:22.65  
  7 Lalonde, Genevieve           Speed River            4:24.58  
  8 Arter, Charlotte             Cardiff                4:25.01  
  9 Koch, Erin                   Cptc New Balance       4:25.03  
 10 Ayers, Katelyn               Speed River            4:25.35  
 11 Anderson, Chloe              Exeter                 4:31.89  
 12 stowe, Rebeka                Nj-Ny TC               4:34.50  
 -- Wilson, Heather              Nj-Ny TC                   DNF  
 
Event 115  Girls 1500 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sargent, Olivia              Pennsbury              4:35.99  
  2 Duca, Paige                  Friends Acad           4:38.92  
  3 Warner, Marin                Holmdel                4:43.61  
  4 Beroutsos, Carolina          Nightingale-           4:46.28  
  5 Lang, Brit                   Oakland Mill           4:47.38  
  6 Fajardo, Lisa                Bishop Kearn           4:47.97  
  7 Mahoney, Amelia              Saratoga Spr           4:48.91  
  8 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City             4:49.18  
  9 Kaplan, Emily                Georgetown V           4:50.55  
 10 Bacher, Katie                Emmaus                 4:51.40  
 11 Jeffers, Carleen             Ridgewood              4:52.05  
 12 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Benjamin Car           4:56.68  
 13 Wistner, Naomi               Williamsvill           5:07.05  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Rochelle                43        2) Pennsbury                  42   
    3) Nansemond River             37        3) Benjamin Cardozo           37   
    5) Saratoga Springs            35        6) Medgar Evers College Prep  26   
    7) Paul Robeson                20        7) Farmingdale                20   
    7) Weston                      20       10) Colonie                    19   
   11) Taft Educational Campus     18       11) Westwood                   18   
   13) Clarksburg                  17       14) Weequahic                  16   
   15) Northern Valley Old Tappan  15.50    16) Scarsdale                  13   
   16) Freehold Township           13       18) Deptford                   12   
   18) Binghamton                  12       20) Central Bucks West         11   
   21) Penn Wood                   10       21) C.H. Flowers               10   
   21) Middletown                  10       21) Gen. Douglas MacArthur     10   
   21) Avon Grove                  10       21) Mamaroneck                 10   
   21) MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE PREP   10       28) Paul D. Schreiber           9   
   28) Philadelphia Hs For Girls    9       30) South Shore                 8   
   30) Emma Willard                 8       30) Ursuline School             8   
   30) Friends Academy              8       30) Nightingale-Bamford Schoo   8   
   30) Upper Dublin                 8       30) Fox Lane                    8   
   30) Pawling                      8       30) Warwick Valley              8   
   39) John Jay-Cross River         7       39) Holmdel                     7   
   41) Brooklyn Tech                6.50    42) Townsend Harris             6   
   42) Cardinal O'Hara              6       42) Danbury                     6   
   42) Cocalico                     6       42) Island Trees                6   
   42) Upper Darby                  6       42) East Syracuse-Minoa         6   
   42) Marist Boys                  6       50) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   5.50
   51) Stroudsburg                  5       51) Port Richmond               5   
   51) Cumberland                   5       51) Syosset                     5   
   51) Academy of Notre Dame        5       51) Rancocas Valley             5   
   51) Freeport                     5       51) Poly Prep Country Day       5   
   51) Washington                   5       60) Dewitt Clinton              4   
   60) Oakland Mills                4       60) Garnet Valley               4   
   60) West Seneca West             4       60) Overbrook                   4   
   60) Penncrest                    4       60) St. John Vianney            4   
   67) Pearl River                  3.50    67) Crestwood HS                3.50
   67) Pope John XXIII              3.50    70) Bronx HS of Science         3   
   70) Christopher Columbus         3       70) Bishop Kearney              3   
   70) Clara Barton                 3       70) Queens HS of Teaching       3   
   70) Francis Lewis                3       70) Williamsville North         3   
   70) Lakeland / Panas             3       70) Haverford                   3   
   79) Bethlehem                    2       79) Friends Seminary            2   
   79) Thomas Jefferson             2       79) Garden City                 2   
   79) CL ECLIPSE Track & Field,    2       79) Hudson Catholic             2   
   79) Mt. Vernon NY                2       79) Tatnall                     2   
   87) Massapequa                   1       87) Millville                   1   
   87) Ocean City                   1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Farmingdale                 38        2) Saratoga Springs           24.33
    3) Mt. Vernon NY               23        4) Cheltenham                 22   
    5) Amsterdam                   21        5) Shenendehowa               21   
    5) Barrington                  21        8) Charter                    18   
    8) Clara Barton                18       10) Thomas Jefferson           17.33
   11) Medgar Evers College Prep.  16       11) C.H. Flowers               16   
   13) Pennsbury                   14       14) Massapequa                 13   
   14) Upper Darby                 13       16) Paul Robeson               12   
   16) James Madison               12       16) Rancocas Valley            12   
   19) Baldwin                     11       20) MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE PREP  10   
   20) Nansemond River             10       20) Collegiate School          10   
   20) Trinity School              10       20) CFS, The School at Church  10   
   20) Neptune                     10       20) Uniondale                  10   
   20) Penn Wood                   10       20) Chapel Field               10   
   20) Arlington                   10       20) Wilton                     10   
   20) Lynbrook                    10       32) Boys & Girls                9   
   32) Pleasantville (NJ)           9       34) Seton Hall                  8   
   34) Dewitt Clinton               8       34) Randolph                    8   
   34) Lafayette                    8       34) Saint Joseph's Prep         8   
   34) Tappan Zee                   8       40) Penncrest                   7   
   40) Susan Wagner                 7       40) West Seneca West            7   
   40) McKee/Staten Island Tech     7       40) Egg Harbor                  7   
   45) Danbury                      6       45) Potomac School              6   
   45) Bayside                      6       45) Wallkill Valley             6   
   45) Ward Melville                6       45) Bethlehem                   6   
   45) Weequahic                    6       45) Syosset                     6   
   53) Pope John XXIII              5       53) Lakeland / Panas            5   
   53) Ocean City                   5       53) Imhotep Charter Sch         5   
   53) Binghamton                   5       53) Clarksburg                  5   
   53) West Morris Mendham          5       53) Pascack Valley              5   
   53) Pearl River                  5       53) Northern Valley Old Tappa   5   
   53) East Meadow                  5       53) South Shore                 5   
   53) McQuaid Jesuit               5       53) Holmdel                     5   
   67) Benjamin Banneker            4.50    67) Midwood                     4.50
   67) Salesianum                   4.50    67) Millville                   4.50
   71) Townsend Harris              4       71) Deptford                    4   
   71) Pleasantville (NY)           4       71) St. Joseph's Collegiate     4   
   71) Abington                     4       71) Regis                       4   
   71) Eastchester                  4       78) Elmont                      3   
   78) Jackson                      3       78) Mamaroneck                  3   
   78) Mott Haven                   3       78) Freeport                    3   
   78) Wootton                      3       78) Christ the King             3   
   78) Rye                          3       78) Archbishop Carroll          3   
   87) John F. Kennedy              2       87) Avon Grove                  2   
   87) Williamsville North          2       90) Gen. Douglas MacArthur      1.33
   91) Cardinal O'Hara              1       91) Colonie                     1   
   91) Ridgefield                   1       91) Radnor                      1   
   91) High Point                   1       91) Hudson Falls                1   
   91) Delaware Valley Charter Sc   1       91) Pawling                     1   


Return to Top

Email | About