MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Kevin Dare Invitational
Kevin Dare Invitational History
Hosted By: Penn State
State College, Pennsylvania
2015-01-24

Pennsylvania State University 
          Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/24/2015          
                Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                
                        University Park, PA                        
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.57  2014        Ciara Leonard, Cheltenham       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Leonard, Ciara            12 Cheltenham                8.61q  1
  2 Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNamara           9.07q  2
  3 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis                    9.30q  6
  4 Slowly, Janiel            12 Cheltenham                9.34q  6
  5 Martin, Jennifer          12 Methacton                 9.36q  5
  6 Kendrick, Leah            11 Central Bucks East        9.39q  7
  7 Jackson, Aisha            11 Warren G. Harding         9.39q  7
  8 Brooks, Yasmin            10 Susquehanna Twp           9.39q  2
  9 Serratore, Nicolette      12 Methacton                 9.40   5
 10 Wylie, Rachel             11 State College             9.47   2
 10 Langley-Walker, Madison   09 Cheltenham                9.47   4
 12 Cintron, Taliah           10 Padua                     9.52   4
 13 Becker, Grace             12 Central Bucks East        9.54   7
 14 Grimes, Taylor            09 Bishop McNamara           9.58   7
 15 Harper, Semaje            12 Strath Haven              9.58   1
 16 Milligan, Jessica         11 Pennridge                 9.87   4
 17 Geatz, Paige              11 Cumberland Valley         9.88   4
 18 Rohrbach, Jordan          10 State College             9.95   2
 19 Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis                    9.97   3
 20 Barnett, Sophia           10 Saint Basil Acad          9.97   3
 21 Chen, Sunny               12 Strath Haven             10.22   1
 22 Baldessaro, Grace         12 Altoona Area             10.31   6
 23 Sprague, Kiara            10 Conestoga                10.44   4
 24 Morris, Rayauna           11 Warren G. Harding        10.44   1
 25 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop Carroll       10.50   3
 26 DeSipio, Rebecca          10 Hatboro-Horsham          10.68   5
 27 Bennington, Alexsey       11 Pennridge                11.13   7
 28 Massey, Taylor            10 Altoona Area             11.71   3
 29 Williams, Jaiden          09 Canon-McMillan           11.93   7

Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.57  2014        Ciara Leonard, Cheltenham    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Leonard, Ciara            12 Cheltenham                8.47M
  2 Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNamara           8.97 
  3 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis                    9.07 
  4 Slowly, Janiel            12 Cheltenham                9.19 
  5 Jackson, Aisha            11 Warren G. Harding         9.20 
  6 Kendrick, Leah            11 Central Bucks East        9.31 
  7 Brooks, Yasmin            10 Susquehanna Twp           9.37 

Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.87  2012        Chris Williams, Strath Haven    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bunch, Jermichael         12 Wyoming Valley West       8.49q  1
  2 Hall, Ache                11 Springfield (Delco)       8.76q  6
  3 Allen, Eric               09 Bullis                    8.81q  5
  4 Mitchell, Charles         12 Concord                   8.82q  1
  5 Carper, Jon               12 Altoona Area              8.89q  4
  6 Maggiolo, Colin           12 Warwick Valley            8.97q  2
  7 Jackson Jr, Robert        12 Bishop McNamara           8.98q  5
  8 Oldt, Conner              11 Williamsport Area         9.02q  7
  9 McLachlan, Nate           12 Conestoga                 9.02   3
 10 Stephenson, Joseph        10 Woodberry Forest          9.06   7
 11 Barnstad, Eric            12 Archbishop Curley         9.08   7
 12 McGinley, Chris           11 Methacton                 9.34   4
 13 Dimon, Alex               10 Pennridge                 9.34   4
 14 Huslin, Samuel            10 Holy Ghost Prep           9.43   1
 15 Bracy, Sean               12 Concord                   9.46   6
 16 Foreman, David            12 Altoona Area              9.51   4
 17 Pressley, Bobby           10 Susquehanna Twp           9.53   3
 18 Deloatch, Kesigh          09 Warwick Valley            9.67   3
 19 Lee, Steve                11 Hatboro-Horsham           9.78   3
 20 Lacks, Josh               12 Canon-McMillan            9.87   3
 21 Wann, Mike                10 Archbishop Curley         9.94   7
 22 Ivey, Darnell             11 Bishop McNamara           9.97   6
 23 Kelleher, Davis           11 State College            10.07   6
 24 Stallings, Brandon        12 Gonzaga                  10.31   2
 25 Harris, Milan             11 Methacton                10.32   6
 26 Stief, Andrew (Cal)       09 Strath Haven             10.36   4
 27 Bletner, Clarence         11 Hatboro-Horsham          10.39   5
 28 Charney, Kyle             12 State College            10.44   6
 29 Anderson, Seth            11 Canon-McMillan           10.70   2
 30 Lawall, Sean              10 Holy Ghost Prep          11.10   5
 -- Aponte, Jose              11 Susquehanna Twp             FS   4

Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
        Meet: M  7.87  2012        Chris Williams, Strath Haven
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Bunch, Jermichael         12 Wyoming Valley West       8.40
  2 Mitchell, Charles         12 Concord                   8.60
  3 Oldt, Conner              11 Williamsport Area         8.61
  4 Maggiolo, Colin           12 Warwick Valley            8.74
  5 Allen, Eric               09 Bullis                    8.75
  6 Jackson Jr, Robert        12 Bishop McNamara           8.92
  7 Hall, Ache                11 Springfield (Delco)       9.68
  8 Carper, Jon               12 Altoona Area              9.77

Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.57  2014        Katelyn Jackson, Cheltenham     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Chapman, Taylor           12 Pennridge                 7.68q  3
  2 Brissett, Chanel          10 Cheltenham                7.70q  1
  3 Gay, Jaela                12 Riverdale Baptist         7.82q  4
  4 Savoy, Chynna             11 Elizabeth Seton           7.99q  1
  5 Reeves, Julia             11 Springside School         8.00q  4
  6 Johnson, Christina        12 Susquehanna Twp           8.04q  5
  7 Pitman, Rachel            12 Bishop McDevitt           8.06q  6
  8 Allen, Christina          11 Padua                     8.10q  6
  9 Groth, Kelly              11 Methacton                 8.11   7
 10 Hill, Nautica             12 Warren G. Harding         8.12   8
 11 Maeshack, Heaven          11 Williamsport Area         8.19   7
 12 Johnson, Gabriella        10 Elizabeth Seton           8.20   1
 13 Givens, Taylor            09 State College             8.22   7
 14 Glass, Jon                09 Bullis                    8.23   4
 15 Stroud, Chyna             12 Warren G. Harding         8.29   4
 16 Ebb, Kasey                09 St. John's College        8.34   7
 17 Morris, Jailyn            10 St. John's College        8.35   7
 18 Parker, Deja              10 Cheltenham                8.37   9
 19 Yenchik, Haley            12 Canon-McMillan            8.43   1
 19 Daniels, Arryana          10 Padua                     8.43   6
 21 Ray, Sydney               10 Saint Basil Acad          8.45   5
 22 Craig, Regan              09 Cumberland Valley         8.46   6
 23 Fazio, Gianna             10 Methacton                 8.48   4
 24 Blount, Tyler             11 Bishop McNamara           8.52   9
 25 Burton, Jada              09 Susquehanna Twp           8.56   1
 26 Gonzalez, Kayla           10 Hatboro-Horsham           8.60   9
 27 Fall, Hannah              09 Canon-McMillan            8.62   5
 28 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       10 Central Bucks East        8.66   6
 29 Risicio, Singley          11 Springside School         8.66   9
 30 Gilsenan, Erin            09 Saint Basil Acad          8.70   3
 31 Edwards, Mariah           10 Altoona Area              8.70   1
 32 McGuinness, Jenna         12 Red Land                  8.71   9
 33 Botang, Rachael           09 Riverdale Baptist         8.71   8
 34 Morgan, Madison           10 Pennridge                 8.72   1
 35 Jackson, Ila              11 Archbishop Carroll        8.73   7
 36 Ballew, Ahri              11 Archbishop Carroll        8.73   1
 37 Watt, Deja                10 Radnor                    8.74   5
 38 Griffin, Natalie          12 Williamsport Area         8.77   8
 39 Williams, Tiara           09 Strath Haven              8.88   7
 40 Love, Audrey              11 Altoona Area              8.99   8
 41 Edmondson, Zerrin         09 Springfield (Delco)       9.06   3
 42 Abdallah, Donia           09 Cumberland Valley         9.07   2
 43 Richardson, Siani         09 Coatesville Area          9.39   2
 44 Richards, Arianna         09 Bullis                    9.47   2
 45 Verish, Elizabeth         11 Central Bucks East        9.48   5
 46 Peyton, Danielle          10 Springfield (Delco)       9.95   2
 47 Geer, Aliyah              10 Hatboro-Horsham          10.51   3

Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.57  2014        Katelyn Jackson, Cheltenham  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Brissett, Chanel          10 Cheltenham                7.55M
  2 Chapman, Taylor           12 Pennridge                 7.56M
  3 Gay, Jaela                12 Riverdale Baptist         7.78 
  4 Johnson, Christina        12 Susquehanna Twp           7.88 
  5 Savoy, Chynna             11 Elizabeth Seton           7.99 
  6 Reeves, Julia             11 Springside School         8.00 
  7 Pitman, Rachel            12 Bishop McDevitt           8.11 

Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.82  2014        Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Davenport, Michael        11 Woodberry Forest          6.94q  7
  2 Ruffin, Jr., Alonzo       12 St. John's College        7.05q  3
  3 Harrison, Eric            10 St. John's College        7.05q  7
  4 Palmer, Quincy            12 Red Lion Area             7.20q  9
  5 Watson, Bryce             09 Bullis                    7.21q  3
  6 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNamara           7.25q  5
  7 Mencer, Eli               12 Altoona Area              7.29q  1
  8 Simmons, Jonathan         11 Riverdale Baptist         7.30q  5
  9 Randolph, Tyree           10 Gonzaga                   7.30   6
 10 Steave, Sean              12 Altoona Area              7.31   1
 11 Gablein, Bobby            11 Hatboro-Horsham           7.32   4
 12 Daman, Tristan            11 State College             7.32   8
 13 Herbst, Maxwell           10 State College             7.33   4
 14 Batch, Kyle               10 Concord                   7.34   6
 15 Milone, Nick              12 Strath Haven              7.40   4
 16 Smith, Alex               10 Bishop McNamara           7.41   9
 17 Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo      12 Susquehanna Twp           7.43   8
 18 Ugorji, Lucius            10 Archbishop Curley         7.46   1
 19 Oliver, John              09 Riverdale Baptist         7.47   4
 20 Gary Jr., Olandis         09 Bullis                    7.49   2
 21 Lowe, Erick               12 Springfield (Delco)       7.51   5
 22 Tompkins, Quinn           12 Pennridge                 7.56   2
 23 Chew, Trevor              12 Methacton                 7.59   6
 24 Pezzello, Joe             11 Warwick Valley            7.60   2
 25 Myers, Kyle               11 Archbishop Carroll        7.63   6
 26 Smedley, Mitch            11 Springfield (Delco)       7.64   7
 27 Gribosh, Zachary          09 Methacton                 7.68   9
 28 Bratsis, Alex             12 Strath Haven              7.74   9
 29 Chukwunenye, Kelechi      12 Holy Ghost Prep           7.74   9
 30 Jones, Tre                11 Gonzaga                   7.82   6
 31 Alpaugh, Jared            12 Concord                   7.85   4
 32 Reese, Ellsworth          11 Canon-McMillan            7.88   3
 33 Dimon, Alex               10 Pennridge                 7.89   5
 34 Gibbs, Graham             09 Holy Ghost Prep           7.98   9
 35 Franklin, Zarrick         11 Archbishop Carroll        8.00   5

Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
        Meet: M  6.82  2014        Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Davenport, Michael        11 Woodberry Forest          6.91
  2 Ruffin, Jr., Alonzo       12 St. John's College        6.99
  3 Harrison, Eric            10 St. John's College        7.01
  4 Palmer, Quincy            12 Red Lion Area             7.16
  5 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNamara           7.17
  6 Watson, Bryce             09 Bullis                    7.19
  7 Mencer, Eli               12 Altoona Area              7.23
  8 Simmons, Jonathan         11 Riverdale Baptist         7.23

Event 15  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
        Meet: M 4:57.08  2009        Shelby Greany, Suffern    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Olivere, Lydia            09 Padua                  5:05.81
  2 Morris, Elizabeth         12 Central Bucks East     5:15.74
  3 Turner, Terri             10 Springside School      5:20.04
  4 Spadaccini, Erin          12 Padua                  5:23.21
  5 Shultz, Dominique         09 Conestoga              5:25.16
  6 Burka, Larissa            12 State College          5:25.95
  7 Cardi, Isabel             10 Strath Haven           5:26.40
  8 Nasman, Johanna           11 Conestoga              5:29.35
  9 Neborg, Nicole            10 Hatboro-Horsham        5:32.75
 10 Bowie, Samantha           12 Bishop McNamara        5:35.72
 11 Grudi, Morgan             10 Canon-McMillan         5:37.21
 12 Kramlik, Hannah           12 Pennridge              5:38.30
 13 Rulapaugh, Marie          10 Cumberland Valley      5:38.46
 14 Mesyngier, Maia           11 Strath Haven           5:38.97
 15 Christian, Skye           11 Red Land               5:42.33
 16 Austen, Ally              10 Cumberland Valley      5:43.12
 17 Heiges, Julia             11 Central Bucks East     5:46.68
 18 Wiser, Jordan             11 Saint Joseph           5:47.42
 19 Brazukas, Elizabeth       11 Saint Basil Acad       5:49.33
 20 Saunders, Rebecca         10 Springside School      5:50.08
 21 Curtin, Catherine         10 State College          5:50.17
 22 Ryan, Marisa              09 Saint Basil Acad       5:56.13
 23 Havertine, Julia          09 Radnor                 5:57.19
 24 Ott, Kate                 10 Saint Joseph           6:01.39
 25 Knott, Amber              09 Altoona Area           6:04.58
 26 Mamrol, Natalie           11 Pennridge              6:15.14
 27 Ditrolio, Caroline        09 Radnor                 6:15.51
 28 Miller, Jessica           09 Springfield (Delco)    6:16.22
 29 Rosas, Kayla              09 Altoona Area           6:20.85
 30 Gatchel, Kate             09 Red Lion Area          6:24.59
 31 O'Brien, Bailey           10 Springfield (Delco)    6:25.73
 32 Todd, Sadie               12 Red Land               6:27.12
 33 Harmar, Lila              09 Cheltenham             6:37.68
 34 Motley, Jamie             12 Methacton              6:41.27
 35 Gasbarrini, Morgan        12 Canon-McMillan         6:46.15
 -- Gorman, Lydia             09 Cheltenham                 DNF

Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
        Meet: M 4:20.74  2013        Jack Huemmler, Strathhaven
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 McDevitt, Billy           12 Malvern Prep           4:23.62
  2 Shinn, Kyle               12 Wyomissing             4:25.39
  3 Foust, Brad               12 Altoona Area           4:25.48
  4 Murray, PJ                11 Conestoga              4:26.04
  5 Marston, Andrew           12 Conestoga              4:26.15
  6 Milligan, Alex            11 State College          4:27.85
  7 Galligan, Liam            10 Springfield (Delco)    4:32.27
  8 Senius, Tanner            12 Warwick Valley         4:34.93
  9 Hackman, Brian            12 Saint Joseph           4:37.37
 10 Gatchell, Ethan           12 Red Lion Area          4:37.49
 11 Stroh, Dominic            12 Altoona Area           4:40.26
 12 Gordon, Anthony           10 Riverdale Baptist      4:41.06
 13 Soto, Dave                11 Warwick Valley         4:44.13
 14 Mills, Nathan             12 Red Land               4:47.38
 15 Fizzano, Tom              12 Methacton              4:48.51
 16 Allen, Matt               11 Hatboro-Horsham        4:49.21
 17 Alvarez, Alex             12 Pennridge              4:54.84
 18 Wimbish, Will             12 Gonzaga                4:54.99
 19 McTeague, Dan             11 Springfield (Delco)    4:55.40
 20 Coopersmith, Elloit       12 Pennridge              4:56.00
 21 Mosley, Colin             11 Archbishop Curley      4:59.03
 22 McGinley, Thomas          12 Bishop McNamara        4:59.24
 23 Irwin, Connor             11 Hatboro-Horsham        4:59.82
 24 Featherstone, Mark        10 Holy Ghost Prep        5:01.48
 25 Wudkwych, Jonas           10 Canon-McMillan         5:02.38
 26 Balogh, Matt              11 State College          5:02.48
 27 Pizzirusso, Andrew        10 Strath Haven           5:02.67
 28 Dixon, Sean               10 Holy Ghost Prep        5:05.59
 29 Colomb, Mac               10 Archbishop Curley      5:06.16
 30 Mansfield, Matthew        10 Canon-McMillan         5:06.26
 31 Faber, Josh               10 Twin Valley            5:09.37
 32 VanMetre, Ethan           10 Strath Haven           5:10.22
 33 Peters, Michael           10 Saint Joseph           5:10.67
 34 Mclvaine, Eli             10 Concord                5:10.82
 35 Spartin, Will             09 Gonzaga                5:11.32
 36 Coakley, Matt             10 Twin Valley            5:13.97
 37 Joseph, Jr, Terrance      11 Archbishop Carroll     5:21.32
 38 Holton, Eric              10 Riverdale Baptist      5:26.00
 39 Martin, Troy              10 Archbishop Carroll     5:47.18

Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.26  2008        Elizabeth Mott, New Rochelle    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     11 Springside School        55.46  10
  2 Freeman, Dnia             11 Riverdale Baptist        56.69  10
  3 Dendy, Maiya              12 Padua                    56.76   9
  4 Burke, Nicole             12 Cheltenham               56.95   8
  5 Bull, Frances             12 Lake Catholic            57.05  10
  6 Russell, Masai            09 Bullis                   57.42   9
  7 Crosby, Alexis            09 Cheltenham               57.85   9
  8 Fowlkes, Leah             11 Bishop McNamara          58.04   8
  9 James, Alexis             11 Elizabeth Seton          58.38   8
 10 Johnson, Ayanna           10 Riverdale Baptist        58.50   8
 11 Kitchell, Alexandria      09 Springside School        59.02   9
 12 Johnson, T'Reyah          11 Elizabeth Seton          59.28   9
 13 Evans, Alysha             11 Susquehanna Twp          59.45   7
 14 Sabbakhan, Sahna          11 St. John's College       59.74   7
 15 Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis                   59.78   7
 16 Dantzler, Jasmine         09 Bishop McNamara        1:00.29   5
 17 Cintron, Taliah           10 Padua                  1:00.36   8
 18 Holmes, Lila              11 Conestoga              1:00.62   7
 19 Haase, Grace              10 Strath Haven           1:00.86   7
 20 Hill, Nautica             12 Warren G. Harding      1:01.22  10
 21 Geatz, Paige              11 Cumberland Valley      1:01.64   5
 22 Holub, Jessica            12 Methacton              1:02.01   6
 23 Williams, Aliya           09 St. John's College     1:02.03   6
 24 Quinn, Kate               11 Radnor                 1:02.19   4
 25 Mazur, Kat                12 Strath Haven           1:02.41   6
 26 Caine, Melanie            12 Central Bucks East     1:02.64   5
 27 Herman, Maddie            11 Conestoga              1:03.11   5
 28 Coache, Shannon           11 Pennridge              1:04.27   6
 29 Gaines, Myah              11 Susquehanna Twp        1:04.49   4
 30 Rotibi, Bode              10 Hatboro-Horsham        1:04.91   4
 31 Finney, Courtney          11 Canon-McMillan         1:05.04   3
 32 Steptoe, Briana           12 Archbishop Carroll     1:05.06   4
 33 Cobb, Destiny             10 Warren G. Harding      1:06.36   1
 34 Smith, Valerie            12 Pennridge              1:06.43   1
 35 Love, Audrey              11 Altoona Area           1:06.43   3
 36 Breedveld, Sophie         10 Radnor                 1:06.82   2
 37 McGuinness, Jenna         12 Red Land               1:06.94   4
 38 Rohrbach, Jordan          10 State College          1:07.05   2
 39 Edwards, Mariah           10 Altoona Area           1:07.37   2
 40 Foster, Taylor            12 Saint Basil Acad       1:07.37   3
 41 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       10 Central Bucks East     1:07.38   5
 42 Surovec, Cecilia          12 Saint Joseph           1:07.53   2
 43 Oliver, Nailah            10 Williamsport Area      1:08.81   3
 44 Johnson, Mallory          09 Cumberland Valley      1:09.20   3
 45 Falcione, Macy            09 Canon-McMillan         1:09.56   1
 46 Scalfaro, Julia           10 Saint Basil Acad       1:09.95   2
 47 Short, Danielle           09 Springfield (Delco)    1:15.72   1
 48 Leon, Brooklyn            09 Springfield (Delco)    1:20.73   1
 -- Ramsden, Angela           10 Methacton                   DQ   6

Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.06  2010        Brady Gehret, Altoona           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Akil, Isaiah              12 Riverdale Baptist        50.23   9
  2 Garcia, Wilber            12 St. John's College       50.34   9
  3 Murray, Camari            11 Bishop McNamara          50.84   9
  4 Boone, Taivion            11 Bishop McNamara          50.90   7
  5 Leach, Kendall            11 Archbishop Carroll       51.20   9
  6 Howell, Austin            10 Pennridge                51.49   7
  7 Colon, Heriberto          11 Wyomissing               51.55   7
  8 Meier, Caden              12 Canon-McMillan           51.67   5
  9 Hall, Ache                11 Springfield (Delco)      51.69   5
 10 Hansford, Aaron           11 St. John's College       52.27   8
 11 Detrick, Bradford         12 Holy Ghost Prep          52.33   8
 12 Reffner, Joe              12 Altoona Area             52.53   7
 13 Lozinak, John             11 Methacton                52.62   8
 14 Fogle, Ethan              09 Archbishop Carroll       52.73   8
 15 King, Jimmy               11 Woodberry Forest         52.77   5
 16 Woods, Noah               10 State College            53.00   8
 17 Coan, Conner              12 Strath Haven             53.05   6
 18 Prince, Malik             09 Riverdale Baptist        53.07   4
 19 Rickley, Josh             11 State College            53.08   5
 20 Pacelli, Nick             11 Warwick Valley           53.10   6
 21 Lucas, Hardin             12 Woodberry Forest         53.12   6
 22 Ward, Ciaran              12 Warwick Valley           53.24   6
 23 Dillinger, Cody           12 Pennridge                53.37   6
 24 Somaru, Paul              12 Strath Haven             53.39   7
 25 Eger, Justin              12 Conestoga                54.23   4
 26 Cooper, Jimmy             12 Conestoga                54.44   4
 27 Johnson, Joe              12 Concord                  54.57   3
 28 Abarca, Carlos            10 Holy Ghost Prep          54.88   2
 29 Bracy, Sean               12 Concord                  55.57   3
 30 Carper, Jon               12 Altoona Area             55.69   5
 31 Lenahan, Matt             09 Hatboro-Horsham          56.04   3
 32 Mosley, Ennis             11 Susquehanna Twp          56.11   2
 33 Thompson, Jared           09 Williamsport Area        56.52   2
 34 White, Marshal            09 Canon-McMillan           56.93   1
 35 Keepel, Nick              11 Springfield (Delco)      56.93   2
 36 Dean, Nick                10 Susquehanna Twp          57.17   3
 37 Scheffel, Matt            10 Archbishop Curley        57.45   1
 38 Trichtinger, Kevin        12 Hatboro-Horsham          57.53   4
 39 Bigger, Christopher       12 Red Land                 58.25   2
 40 Mantz, Zach               12 Red Land                 58.66   1
 41 Huber, Chris              09 Methacton                58.71   1
 42 Carter, Dave              11 Archbishop Curley        59.12   1
 43 Fronda, Matt              10 Gonzaga                1:01.14   4

Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.34  2006        Kara McKenna, Suffern     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Turner, Terri             10 Springside School      2:17.17
  2 Fedkina, Natasha          11 State College          2:18.23
  3 Moyer, Sommers            12 Central Bucks East     2:21.63
  4 Wallace, Arianna          09 Cheltenham             2:21.67
  5 Johnson, Vanessa          12 Elizabeth Seton        2:24.88
  6 Forbes, Maddie            10 Strath Haven           2:25.51
  7 Kuhn, Cassidy             11 Wyomissing             2:25.55
  8 Owens, Amber              09 Padua                  2:26.11
  9 Crawford, Nina            11 Elizabeth Seton        2:26.75
 10 Grudi, Morgan             10 Canon-McMillan         2:27.49
 11 Neely, Julia              09 State College          2:28.10
 12 Bowie, Samantha           12 Bishop McNamara        2:29.04
 13 Cooper, Olivia            11 Radnor                 2:29.54
 14 Barnes, Mia               11 Bishop McNamara        2:30.56
 15 Alston, Dior              11 Cheltenham             2:30.57
 16 Shewbrooks, Caitlin       12 Central Bucks East     2:30.62
 17 Royds, Miranda            10 Hatboro-Horsham        2:30.89
 18 Tucker, Kayla             12 Riverdale Baptist      2:31.76
 19 Richter, Lindsay          12 Conestoga              2:32.15
 20 Steinhoff, Victoria       09 Padua                  2:33.86
 21 Nonemaker, Isabel         10 Strath Haven           2:34.37
 22 Duda, Danielle            11 Methacton              2:35.47
 23 Wilkinson, Tiana          10 Susquehanna Twp        2:38.03
 24 Sperry, Samantha          11 Warren G. Harding      2:38.31
 25 Hontz, Allison            10 Hatboro-Horsham        2:38.95
 26 Hunt, Shaleah             11 Susquehanna Twp        2:39.13
 27 Hemcher, Megan            10 Radnor                 2:39.22
 28 Saunders, Rebecca         10 Springside School      2:40.31
 29 Mackel, Kathryn           12 Saint Basil Acad       2:41.74
 30 McKenzie, Kristian        10 Archbishop Carroll     2:42.34
 31 Landis, Brianna           11 Methacton              2:42.70
 32 Knott, Amber              09 Altoona Area           2:43.89
 33 Beck, Aimee               12 Pennridge              2:45.44
 34 Rosas, Kayla              09 Altoona Area           2:46.25
 35 Verrillo, Cecila          10 Saint Basil Acad       2:46.34
 36 Veres, Margaret           09 Canon-McMillan         2:48.91
 37 Colbert, Laura            12 Archbishop Carroll     2:49.69
 38 Miller, Jessica           09 Springfield (Delco)    2:51.61
 39 Weaver, Afton             12 Red Land               2:52.05
 40 Carr, Emily               09 Pennridge              2:52.95
 41 Lindsey, Jayla            11 Warren G. Harding      2:55.00
 42 Hill, Kayla               09 Riverdale Baptist      2:56.01
 43 Endres, Kodi              12 Red Land               2:58.72
 44 DeBernadino, Gina         09 Springfield (Delco)    3:25.37

Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.67  2014        Joe Logue, Pennridge      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 George, Brett             11 Altoona Area           1:59.01
  2 Williams, Dan             12 Pennridge              1:59.31
  3 Bouldin, Matt             12 Archbishop Curley      1:59.35
  4 Johnson, Justin           12 Bishop McNamara        1:59.94
  5 Nelson, Kilian            12 Conestoga              2:00.09
  6 Finley, Cameron           12 Woodberry Forest       2:00.23
  7 Gatchell, Ethan           12 Red Lion Area          2:00.28
  8 Strosko, Michael          12 Canon-McMillan         2:01.05
  9 Branch, Shareek           11 Gonzaga                2:02.52
 10 Brown, Edwin              12 Riverdale Baptist      2:03.76
 11 Nahas, Alec               12 Pennridge              2:04.49
 12 Hoog, Kit                 12 Bishop McNamara        2:04.97
 13 Leahan, John              12 Concord                2:05.62
 14 Arietta, Omar             12 Warwick Valley         2:06.15
 15 Quinn, Bryan              12 State College          2:06.37
 16 Feffer, Joey              09 State College          2:07.78
 17 Wilkinson, Drew           12 Red Land               2:08.60
 18 Gold, Michael             11 Gonzaga                2:08.99
 19 Bixler, Jared             09 Hatboro-Horsham        2:09.20
 20 Hayes, Desmond            11 Concord                2:09.37
 21 Kohler, Bill              12 Canon-McMillan         2:09.91
 22 Uliano, Joe               11 Altoona Area           2:10.28
 23 Karim, Basel              11 Methacton              2:10.63
 24 Dineen, Kevin             10 Holy Ghost Prep        2:11.44
 25 Duffy, Jack               10 Hatboro-Horsham        2:12.11
 26 Davis, Justin             11 Riverdale Baptist      2:13.33
 27 Deloatch, David           09 Archbishop Carroll     2:13.34
 28 Berguson, Bryan           12 Red Land               2:13.68
 29 Galligan, Liam            10 Springfield (Delco)    2:14.01
 30 Gatchell, Joel            11 Red Lion Area          2:14.02
 31 Reid, Khalil              10 Archbishop Curley      2:14.77
 32 Orji, Nicholas            12 Archbishop Carroll     2:14.82
 33 Daly, Jon                 10 Strath Haven           2:15.93
 34 Pizzirusso, Andrew        10 Strath Haven           2:16.26
 35 Piekos, Nathanael         11 Twin Valley            2:16.74
 36 Brown, Matthew            12 Holy Ghost Prep        2:17.98
 37 Olsen, Tim                09 Springfield (Delco)    2:18.95
 38 Hamling, Chase            11 Warwick Valley         2:19.51
 39 Milligan, Sean            11 Twin Valley            2:19.89
 40 Rogan, Andy               09 Saint Joseph           2:34.92

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.43  2014        Katelyn Jackson, Cheltenham     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dendy, Maiya              12 Padua                    24.11M 11
  2 Brissett, Chanel          10 Cheltenham               24.46  10
  3 Morgan, Lauren            10 Elizabeth Seton          24.56  11
  4 Chapman, Taylor           12 Pennridge                24.64  11
  5 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                   24.79  11
  6 Broadwater, Brooklynn     11 Springside School        24.90  10
  7 Minor, Sydnee             11 Bishop McNamara          24.96   9
  8 Gay, Jaela                12 Riverdale Baptist        25.31  10
  9 Kitchell, Alexandria      09 Springside School        25.46   8
 10 Johnson, Christina        12 Susquehanna Twp          25.59   8
 11 Allen, Christina          11 Padua                    25.84   5
 12 Bull, Frances             12 Lake Catholic            26.00   9
 13 Leisman, Riley            12 Canon-McMillan           26.06   7
 14 Brooks, Yasmin            10 Susquehanna Twp          26.06   7
 15 Przybylowski, Ariana      12 Pennridge                26.12   9
 16 Pitman, Rachel            12 Bishop McDevitt          26.29   7
 17 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Elizabeth Seton          26.34   6
 18 Magrane, Kaitlyn          12 Wyomissing               26.37   8
 19 Slowly, Janiel            12 Cheltenham               26.43   8
 20 Beck, Chyna               10 Canon-McMillan           26.58   6
 21 Bowie, Sydney             09 Bishop McNamara          26.59   9
 22 Glass, Jon                09 Bullis                   26.64   7
 23 Domenick, Amy             09 Methacton                26.70   4
 24 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop Carroll       26.78   6
 25 Hill, Nautica             12 Warren G. Harding        26.96   7
 26 Maeshack, Heaven          11 Williamsport Area        27.03   5
 27 Coleman, Brittany         11 Conestoga                27.08   4
 28 Peyton, Danielle          10 Springfield (Delco)      27.15   3
 29 Stroud, Chyna             12 Warren G. Harding        27.28   5
 30 Graves, Jasmine           12 St. John's College       27.38   5
 31 Edwards, Camryn           10 St. John's College       27.39   6
 32 Valentine, Monye          11 State College            27.57   3
 33 Duncan, Morgan            11 Central Bucks East       27.57   4
 34 Wilson, Jenna             12 Conestoga                27.58   4
 35 Foster, Carly             12 Methacton                27.69   5
 36 Ensley, Lacey             10 Springfield (Delco)      27.76   1
 37 Domico, Emma              12 State College            27.96   3
 38 Craig, Regan              09 Cumberland Valley        28.31   3
 39 Ryan, Alex                12 Saint Basil Acad         28.76   2
 40 Caine, Melanie            12 Central Bucks East       28.89   4
 41 Perry, Sam                11 Cumberland Valley        28.97   2
 42 Clements, Tyana           11 Strath Haven             29.07   2
 43 Gilsenan, Erin            09 Saint Basil Acad         29.13   1
 44 Jackson, Ila              11 Archbishop Carroll       29.13   1
 45 Watt, Deja                10 Radnor                   29.38   1
 46 Peeples, Tashaya          11 Hatboro-Horsham          30.06   1
 47 Surovec, Cecilia          12 Saint Joseph             30.32   2
 48 Flagler, Kylie            10 Hatboro-Horsham          32.04   3

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.44  2010        Brady Gehret, Altoona           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Davenport, Michael        11 Woodberry Forest         21.72   9
  2 Ruffin, Jr., Alonzo       12 St. John's College       22.07   9
  3 Harrison, Eric            10 St. John's College       22.10   8
  4 Cook, Stedman             11 Archbishop Carroll       22.17   9
  5 Gablein, Bobby            11 Hatboro-Horsham          22.69   7
  6 Watson, Bryce             09 Bullis                   22.71   6
  7 Akil, Isaiah              12 Riverdale Baptist        22.75   8
  8 Allen, Eric               09 Bullis                   22.88   9
  9 Murray, Camari            11 Bishop McNamara          22.89   7
 10 Castro Fields, Tariq      10 Riverdale Baptist        22.95   8
 11 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNamara          23.06   9
 12 Palmer, Quincy            12 Red Lion Area            23.28   5
 13 Daman, Tristan            11 State College            23.29   8
 14 Moultrie, Justin          12 Archbishop Curley        23.45   6
 15 Herbst, Maxwell           10 State College            23.46   7
 16 Shea, Patrick             12 Woodberry Forest         23.52   7
 17 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      11 Canon-McMillan           23.52   4
 18 Carter, James             12 Conestoga                23.62   6
 19 Shorlin, Philip           09 Springfield (Delco)      23.75   3
 20 Lozinak, John             11 Methacton                23.81   5
 21 Ugorji, Lucius            10 Archbishop Curley        23.81   5
 22 Araneta, Nico             10 Pennridge                23.88   3
 23 Bratsis, Alex             12 Strath Haven             23.88   4
 24 Milone, Nick              12 Strath Haven             24.11   6
 25 Lemus, Alonzo             10 Canon-McMillan           24.29   3
 26 Quinn, Devin              11 Warwick Valley           24.32   4
 27 Gbemiye-Ett, Ebruba       10 Gonzaga                  24.33   2
 28 Kralik, Dan               12 Conestoga                24.40   5
 29 Araneta, Solomon          11 Pennridge                24.56   3
 30 Chukwunenye, Kelechi      12 Holy Ghost Prep          24.76   5
 31 Bracy, Sean               12 Concord                  24.82   6
 32 Randell, Jaret            12 Warwick Valley           24.84   2
 33 McCurry, Kaevon           10 Susquehanna Twp          24.97   4
 34 Gibbs, Graham             09 Holy Ghost Prep          25.14   2
 35 Bigger, Christopher       12 Red Land                 25.18   1
 36 Nugent, Luke              12 Hatboro-Horsham          25.36   3
 37 Custis, Kasean            11 Williamsport Area        25.47   1
 38 Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga                  25.76   2
 39 Newman, Josh              09 Methacton                26.01   1
 40 Lingard, Mike             10 Williamsport Area        26.03   1
 41 Johnson, Justin           10 Red Land                 26.15   2
 42 Johnson, Thomas           10 Springfield (Delco)      27.33   1
 -- Toohey, Christian         11 Altoona Area               DNF   7

Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:56.84  2008        Cailtin Lane, Greenwich (NY
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Clahane, Mady             11 Cumberland Valley      9:59.40 
  2 Sheva, Marissa            12 Pennridge             10:23.00 
  3 Olivere, Lydia            09 Padua                 10:23.04 
  4 Wolters, Claire           12 Strath Haven          10:27.39 
  5 Kinkead, Jackie           12 Central Bucks East    10:31.03 
  6 Shultz, Annamarie         11 Conestoga             10:53.05 
  7 Morris, Hannah            10 Central Bucks East    10:54.29 
  8 Olivere, Maddie           10 Padua                 10:59.18 
  9 Quinn, Alyssa             11 Hatboro-Horsham       11:07.11 
 10 Almarzooqi, Sarah         11 State College         11:17.53 
 11 Okami, Naima              11 Strath Haven          11:20.96 
 12 Dieterle, Hannah          10 Manheim Township      11:41.96 
 13 Conrad, Ali               11 Altoona Area          11:52.98 
 14 Kluchinski, Catherine     10 Cheltenham            12:04.12 
 15 Rohrer, Ashley            11 Red Land              12:15.35 
 16 Sohmer, Elizabeth         12 Altoona Area          12:20.07 
 17 Packer, Megs              09 Radnor                12:29.08 
 18 McCall, Shannon           10 Canon-McMillan        13:40.63 
 19 Romberger, Abbey          12 Red Land              14:09.75 
 -- Cousins, Grace            10 Saint Joseph               DNF 
 -- Garvin, Haley             10 State College              DNF 

Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:38.65  2006        Craig Miller, Manheim Towns
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Comber, Casey             12 Hatboro-Horsham        9:02.75 
  2 Sunderland, Jerrod        12 Altoona Area           9:07.64 
  3 Peterson, Dan             12 Warwick Valley         9:10.78 
  4 Adolph, Matt              11 Warwick Valley         9:11.23 
  5 Beyerle, Matthew          12 State College          9:14.29 
  6 Desko, Tucker             11 Pennridge              9:16.07 
  7 Seiger, Zach              11 Red Land               9:16.68 
  8 DiGiacomo, Dominic        12 Twin Valley            9:18.46 
  9 Kirshenbaum, Jeff         11 Methacton              9:18.75 
 10 Linderman, Ethan          12 Canon-McMillan         9:20.44 
 11 Boccella, Nick            12 Conestoga              9:20.67 
 12 Lennon, Callahan          10 Holy Ghost Prep        9:26.99 
 13 Wing, Owen                10 State College          9:32.68 
 14 Jecelin, Nate             10 Archbishop Curley      9:38.70 
 15 Timm, Brandon             12 Hatboro-Horsham        9:41.26 
 16 Iffert, Jack              12 Conestoga              9:44.06 
 17 Floam, Jacob              11 Gonzaga                9:51.27 
 18 Urban, Eli                11 Saint Joseph          10:02.18 
 19 Gunderson, Phil           12 Pennridge             10:02.28 
 20 Gupta, Vaibhav            10 Methacton             10:03.02 
 21 Smith, Kevin              11 Altoona Area          10:03.25 
 22 Cardie, Joseph            10 Springfield (Delco)   10:10.47 
 23 Mansfield, Matthew        10 Canon-McMillan        10:15.06 
 24 Travis, John              09 Gonzaga               10:21.13 
 25 Jones, Toshiro            12 Archbishop Carroll    10:33.84 
 26 Glasper, Kevin            11 Riverdale Baptist     10:35.73 
 27 Flood, Liam               10 Holy Ghost Prep       10:38.88 
 28 DeBernadino, Joe          09 Springfield (Delco)   11:04.01 
 29 Teller, Corey             11 Strath Haven          11:13.50 
 30 Anand, Shyam              09 Riverdale Baptist     11:24.55 
 31 Jovicic, Filip            10 Strath Haven          11:31.40 

Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 1:39.36  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                
                         D Anyawu, E Hilaire, Tam Jameson, Tak Jameson
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Cheltenham                                          1:39.49   5   
     1) Burke, Nicole 12                2) Leonard, Ciara 12          
     3) Crosby, Alexis 09               4) Brissett, Chanel 10        
  2 Bullis                                              1:40.67   5   
     1) Lewis, Kyla 12                  2) Russell, Masai 09          
     3) Richards, Arianna 09            4) Postell, Alexis 10         
  3 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:40.76   5   
     1) Woods, Taylor 11                2) Freeman, Dnia 11           
     3) Gay, Jaela 12                   4) Johnson, Ayanna 10         
  4 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:40.95   5   
     1) Johnson, T'Reyah 11             2) Morgan, Lauren 10          
     3) Savoy, Chynna 11                4) Johnson, Gabriella 10      
  5 Springside School                                   1:42.56   4   
     1) Broadwater, Brooklynn 11        2) Reeves, Julia 11           
     3) Turner, Terri 10                4) Kitchell, Alexandria 09    
  6 Bishop McNamara                                     1:42.65   4   
     1) Minor, Sydnee 11                2) Bowie, Sydney 09           
     3) Grimes, Taylor 09               4) Fowlkes, Leah 11           
  7 Padua                                               1:43.37   4   
     1) Allen, Christina 11             2) Cintron, Taliah 10         
     3) Ciritella, Jill 12              4) Dendy, Maiya 12            
  8 Susquehanna Twp                                     1:44.18   5   
     1) Alberici, Katy 12               2) Brooks, Yasmin 10          
     3) Evans, Alysha 11                4) Johnson, Christina 12      
  9 Pennridge                                           1:45.38   4   
     1) Chapman, Taylor 12              2) Przybylowski, Ariana 12    
     3) Coache, Shannon 11              4) Milligan, Jessica 11       
 10 Methacton                                           1:46.79   3   
     1) Groth, Kelly 11                 2) Fazio, Gianna 10           
     3) Foster, Carly 12                4) Dunham, Rainah 10          
 11 Conestoga                                           1:48.18   3   
     1) Coleman, Brittany 11            2) Wilson, Jenna 12           
     3) Sprague, Kiara 10               4) Holmes, Lila 11            
 12 Central Bucks East                                  1:48.25   3   
     1) Kennedy, Taylor 11              2) Kendrick, Leah 11          
     3) Martin, Taylor 11               4) Lahetta, Meredith 12       
 13 St. John's College                                  1:48.73   2   
     1) Morris, Jailyn 10               2) Camp, Taylor 12            
     3) Moore, Aneisha 09               4) Edwards, Camryn 10         
 14 State College                                       1:48.81   3   
     1) Valentine, Monye 11             2) Domico, Emma 12            
     3) Wylie, Rachel 11                4) Givens, Taylor 09          
 15 Canon-McMillan                                      1:49.40   2   
     1) Finney, Courtney 11             2) Beck, Chyna 10             
     3) Fall, Hannah 09                 4) Leisman, Riley 12          
 16 Saint Basil Acad                                    1:52.43   2   
     1) Depman, Annelise 12             2) Ryan, Alex 12              
     3) Barnett, Sophia 10              4) Ryan, Kelly Anne 10        
 17 Strath Haven                                        1:54.19   2   
     1) Harper, Semaje 12               2) Folk, Morgan 10            
     3) Price, Davida 11                4) Williams, Tiara 09         
 18 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:54.31   2   
     1) Peeples, Tashaya 11             2) Gonzalez, Kayla 10         
     3) Lang, Lisa 10                   4) Rotibi, Bode 10            
 19 Cumberland Valley                                   1:55.20   1   
     1) Craig, Regan 09                 2) Geatz, Paige 11            
     3) Jackson, Claire 11              4) Johnson, Mallory 09        
 20 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:57.32   1   
     1) Peyton, Danielle 10             2) Ensley, Lacey 10           
     3) Edmondson, Zerrin 09            4) Leon, Brooklyn 09          
 21 Radnor                                              2:03.32   1   
     1) Watt, Deja 10                   2) Havertine, Julia 09        
     3) Ditrolio, Caroline 09           4) Breedveld, Sophie 10       

Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.83  2010        Dematha Catholic              
                         R Corbitt, W Kellogg, C Walker, J Lomax   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
 11 Warwick Valley                                      1:36.52   2
     1) Pezzello, Joe 11                2) Arietta, Omar 12        
     3) Gillian, Najee 12               4) Ward, Ciaran 12         
 12 Archbishop Curley                                   1:36.67   2
     1) Ugorji, Lucius 10               2) Moultrie, Justin 12     
     3) Barnstad, Eric 12               4) Wann, Mike 10           
 13 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:36.79   1
     1) Shorlin, Philip 09              2) Hall, Ache 11           
     3) Lowe, Erick 12                  4) Smedley, Mitch 11       
 14 Conestoga                                           1:36.93   3
     1) Carter, James 12                2) Kralik, Dan 12          
     3) McLachlan, Nate 12              4) Eger, Justin 12         
 15 Concord                                             1:37.30   3
     1) Batch, Kyle 10                  2) Alpaugh, Jared 12       
     3) Mitchell, Charles 12            4) Johnson, Joe 12         
 16 Susquehanna Twp                                     1:37.45   2
     1) Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo 12         2) McCurry, Kaevon 10      
     3) Mosley, Ennis 11                4) Dean, Nick 10           
 17 Canon-McMillan                                      1:39.74   1
     1) Lemus, Alonzo 10                2) Meier, Caden 12         
     3) Anderson, Seth 11               4) Morris-Walker, Ahmad 11 
 18 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:40.72   1
     1) Bletner, Clarence 11            2) Gibbons, Tyler 10       
     3) Lee, Steve 11                   4) Flaville, Zach 10       
 19 Holy Ghost Prep                                     1:41.93   1
     1) Chukwunenye, Kelechi 12         2) Gibbs, Graham 09        
     3) Scuron, Harry 10                4) Lawall, Jacob 09        
 20 Methacton                                           1:42.60   1
     1) Gribosh, Zachary 09             2) McGinley, Chris 11      
     3) Chew, Trevor 12                 4) Harris, Milan 11        
  1 St. John's College                                  1:29.32M  4
     1) Hansford, Aaron 11              2) Garcia, Wilber 12       
     3) Ruffin, Jr., Alonzo 12          4) Harrison, Eric 10       
  2 Bullis                                              1:31.72   4
     1) Allen, Eric 09                  2) Gary Jr., Orlandis 09   
     3) Johnson II, Patrick 11          4) Watson, Bryce 09        
  3 Bishop McNamara                                     1:31.94   4
     1) Murray, Camari 11               2) Thompson, Brian 11      
     3) McCullough, Jonathan 11         4) Williams, Xavier 10     
  4 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:32.02   4
     1) Leach, Kendall 11               2) Fogle, Ethan 09         
     3) Jordan, Caleb 10                4) Cook, Stedman 11        
  5 Altoona Area                                        1:32.30   4
     1) Mencer, Eli 12                  2) Toohey, Christian 11    
     3) Reffner, Joe 12                 4) Steave, Sean 12         
  6 State College                                       1:32.35   3
     1) Daman, Tristan 11               2) Herbst, Maxwell 10      
     3) Woods, Noah 10                  4) Valentine, Kellin 11    
  7 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:34.37   2
     1) Oliver, John 09                 2) Simmons, Jonathan 11    
     3) Smith, Deron 12                 4) Ladipo, Oluwatofunmi 11 
  8 Pennridge                                           1:34.58   2
     1) Tompkins, Quinn 12              2) Henry, Dylan 11         
     3) O'Brien, Pat 11                 4) Williams, Jake 12       
  9 Strath Haven                                        1:35.37   3
     1) Milone, Nick 12                 2) Bratsis, Alex 12        
     3) Somaru, Paul 12                 4) Coan, Conner 12         
 10 Gonzaga                                             1:36.51   1
     1) Randolph, Tyree 10              2) Towles, Kevin 10        
     3) Roberts, Ajani 12               4) Kisailus, Cameron 11    

Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================  
        Meet: M 9:03.65  2006        Suffern                      
                         M Consiglio, S Greany, K McKenna, C Heidt
    School                                               Finals   
================================================================  
Finals                                                            
  1 State College                                      10:01.08   
     1) Fedkina, Natasha 11             2) Burka, Larissa 12      
     3) Mhando, Ellie 12                4) Neely, Julia 09        
  2 Central Bucks East                                 10:03.13   
     1) Morris, Hannah 10               2) Moyer, Sommers 12      
     3) Shewbrooks, Caitlin 12          4) Kinkead, Jackie 12     
  3 Strath Haven                                       10:05.49   
     1) Cardi, Isabel 10                2) VanDuyne, Claire 10    
     3) Rowan, Jen 11                   4) Forbes, Maddie 10      
  4 Padua                                              10:17.56   
     1) Steinhoff, Victoria 09          2) Olivere, Maddie 10     
     3) Owens, Amber 09                 4) Spadaccini, Erin 12    
  5 Conestoga                                          10:24.73   
     1) Shultz, Dominique 09            2) Herman, Maddie 11      
     3) Richter, Lindsay 12             4) Nasman, Johanna 11     
  6 Bishop McNamara                                    10:34.66   
     1) Bowie, Samantha 12              2) Barnes, Mia 11         
     3) Abdulbarr, Taniyah 12           4) Gray, Olivia 09        
  7 Hatboro-Horsham                                    10:34.95   
     1) Neborg, Nicole 10               2) Hontz, Allison 10      
     3) Royds, Miranda 10               4) Quinn, Alyssa 11       
  8 Saint Basil Acad                                   10:48.04   
     1) Foster, Taylor 12               2) Ryan, Marisa 09        
     3) Brazukas, Elizabeth 11          4) Cassidy, Claire 10     
  9 Pennridge                                          10:50.74   
     1) Ryan, Juliet 10                 2) Kramlik, Hannah 12     
     3) Gibson, Missy 09                4) Mamrol, Natalie 11     
 10 Methacton                                          10:55.80   
     1) Duda, Danielle 11               2) Landis, Brianna 11     
     3) Byrne, Julie 09                 4) Kaminsky, Karly 11     
 11 Susquehanna Twp                                    10:59.09   
     1) Gaines, Myah 11                 2) Burton, Jocelynn 09    
     3) Hunt, Shaleah 11                4) Vazquez, Javiela 10    
 12 Cheltenham                                         11:12.07   
     1) Alston, Dior 11                 2) Turner, Neeyah 10      
     3) Leonard, Ciara 12               4) ottih, ezzine          
 13 Saint Joseph                                       11:23.31   
     1) Wiser, Jordan 11                2) Ott, Kate 10           
     3) Urban, Magie 09                 4) Weiss, Aubrey 09       
 14 Canon-McMillan                                     11:28.29   
     1) Falcione, Macy 09               2) Gasbarrini, Morgan 12  
     3) Paxton, Allison 09              4) Grudi, Morgan 10       
 -- Warren G. Harding                                        DQ   
     1) Sperry, Samantha 11             2) Lindsey, Jayla 11      
     3) Cobb, Destiny 10                4) Edmonds, Essence 10    

Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================  
        Meet: M 7:57.49  1/2014      State College, State Colleg  
                         C Golembeski, M Post, K Adams, W Cather  
    School                                               Finals   
================================================================  
Finals                                                            
  1 State College                                       8:05.64   
     1) Degleris, Anthony 11            2) Feffer, Nick 10        
     3) Heatwole, Eric 12               4) Milligan, Alex 11      
  2 Pennridge                                           8:07.19   
     1) Masgai, Alex 12                 2) Musco, Justin 12       
     3) Espinal, Jeff 11                4) Williams, Dan 12       
  3 Strath Haven                                        8:08.05   
     1) Reeves, David 12                2) Gordon, Ahmir 11       
     3) Beckley-Gray, Conan 11          4) Kotchick, Greg 12      
  4 Altoona Area                                        8:11.25   
     1) George, Brett 11                2) Stroh, Dominic 12      
     3) Foust, Brad 12                  4) Uliano, Joe 11         
  5 Twin Valley                                         8:20.00   
     1) Geary, Colin 12                 2) Givens, Tim 12         
     3) Geary, Colby 12                 4) Coakley, Josh 12       
  6 Holy Ghost Prep                                     8:24.26   
     1) McLoughlin, John Patrick 12     2) Donahue, Patrick 11    
     3) Dineen, Patrick 12              4) Iwasyk, Joseph 11      
  7 Conestoga                                           8:29.44   
     1) Nelson, Kilian 12               2) Murray, PJ 11          
     3) Marston, Andrew 12              4) Cooper, Jimmy 12       
  8 Riverdale Baptist                                   8:33.64   
     1) Gordon, Anthony 10              2) Glasper, Kevin 11      
     3) Davis, Justin 11                4) Brown, Edwin 12        
  9 Warwick Valley                                      8:37.63   
     1) Mendryzki, Dempsey 11           2) Soto, Dave 11          
     3) Nafash, Thomas 10               4) Nafash, Jason 10       
 10 Bishop McNamara                                     8:37.93   
     1) Johnson, Justin 12              2) Boone, Taivion 11      
     3) Hoog, Kit 12                    4) McGinley, Thomas 12    
 11 Archbishop Curley                                   8:43.04   
     1) Bouldin, Matt 12                2) Colomb, Mac 10         
     3) Reid, Khalil 10                 4) Jecelin, Nate 10       
 12 Archbishop Carroll                                  9:10.41   
     1) Jones, Toshiro 12               2) Stevenson, Geonte 11   
     3) Deloatch, David 09              4) Clark, Will 11         
 13 Gonzaga                                             9:11.25   
     1) Wimbish, Will 12                2) Gold, Michael 11       
     3) Caldwell, Philip 11             4) Ribich, Michael 11     
 14 Saint Joseph                                        9:17.09   
     1) Hackman, Brian 12               2) Peters, Michael 10     
     3) Rogan, Andy 09                  4) Urban, Eli 11          
 15 Hatboro-Horsham                                     9:25.39   
     1) Murray, Jordan 12               2) Melnik, Adam 12        
     3) Denner, Josh 11                 4) Koshy, Anand 11        
 16 Canon-McMillan                                      9:35.21   
     1) Kohler, Bill 12                 2) Linderman, Ethan 12    
     3) Wudkwych, Jonas 10              4) Mansfield, Matthew 10  
 17 Springfield (Delco)                                 9:59.29   
     1) McTeague, Dan 11                2) Kanjathunkal, Melvin 11
     3) DeStefano, Ryan 11              4) Olsen, Tim 09          

Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================    
        Meet: M 3:44.34  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                 
                         D Anyanwu, T Stanley, Tam Jameson, Tak Jameson
    School                                               Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 Springside School                                   3:53.64   4    
     1) Turner, Terri 10                2) Kitchell, Alexandria 09     
     3) Reeves, Julia 11                4) Broadwater, Brooklynn 11    
  2 Cheltenham                                          3:54.21   4    
     1) Burke, Nicole 12                2) Andrews, Alexandra 12       
     3) Wallace, Arianna 09             4) Crosby, Alexis 09           
  3 Bullis                                              3:59.16   4    
     1) Lewis, Kyla 12                  2) Postell, Alexis 10          
     3) Lewis, Lindsay 10               4) Russell, Masai 09           
  4 Elizabeth Seton                                     4:01.16   4    
     1) James, Alexis 11                2) Robinson, Jasmine 12        
     3) Johnson, Vanessa 12             4) Crawford, Nina 11           
  5 Susquehanna Twp                                     4:04.92   2    
     1) Evans, Alysha 11                2) Wilkinson, Tiana 10         
     3) Johnson, Christina 12           4) Brooks, Yasmin 10           
  6 St. John's College                                  4:05.67   3    
     1) Sabbakhan, Sahna 11             2) Graves, Jasmine 12          
     3) Williams, Aliya 09              4) Ebb, Kasey 09               
  7 Wyomissing                                          4:07.40   3    
     1) Magrane, Kaitlyn 12             2) Kuhn, Cassidy 11            
     3) Ponton, Trinity 10              4) Green, Caroline 10          
  8 Methacton                                           4:07.85   3    
     1) Holub, Jessica 12               2) Prusacki, Lauren 09         
     3) Dunham, Rainah 10               4) Ramsden, Angela 10          
  9 Strath Haven                                        4:10.34   3    
     1) Haase, Grace 10                 2) Mazur, Kat 12               
     3) King, Lizzie 10                 4) Chen, Sunny 12              
 10 Bishop McNamara                                     4:13.69   4    
     1) Bowie, Sydney 09                2) Minor, Sydnee 11            
     3) Dantzler, Jasmine 09            4) Fowlkes, Leah 11            
 11 Conestoga                                           4:14.74   2    
     1) Coleman, Brittany 11            2) Wilson, Jenna 12            
     3) Sprague, Kiara 10               4) Holmes, Lila 11             
 12 Central Bucks East                                  4:18.57   3    
     1) Martin, Taylor 11               2) Lahetta, Meredith 12        
     3) Morris, Elizabeth 12            4) Kennedy, Taylor 11          
 13 State College                                       4:19.66   3    
     1) Fedkina, Natasha 11             2) Wylie, Rachel 11            
     3) Hardy, Adelyn 09                4) Burka, Larissa 12           
 14 Warren G. Harding                                   4:21.65   2    
     1) Hill, Nautica 12                2) Stroud, Chyna 12            
     3) Jackson, Aisha 11               4) Morris, Rayauna 11          
 15 Archbishop Carroll                                  4:22.38   2    
     1) Steptoe, Briana 12              2) Maye, Kemi 11               
     3) McKenzie, Kristian 10           4) Colbert, Laura 12           
 16 Radnor                                              4:22.54   1    
     1) Slinkard, Kaitlyn 10            2) Hemcher, Megan 10           
     3) Quinn, Kate 11                  4) Cooper, Olivia 11           
 17 Padua                                               4:30.02   1    
     1) Deutsch, Darby 10               2) Muschiatti, Kelly 11        
     3) Ciritella, Jill 12              4) Travis, Brittany 12         
 18 Saint Basil Acad                                    4:30.57   2    
     1) Mackel, Kathryn 12              2) Depman, Annelise 12         
     3) Gilsenan, Erin 09               4) Cassidy, Claire 10          
 19 Riverdale Baptist                                   4:31.22   2    
     1) Johnson, Sydney 11              2) Botang, Rachael 09          
     3) Hill, Kayla 09                  4) Marshall, Ariana 09         
 20 Pennridge                                           4:52.75   1    
     1) Stump, Alexa 09                 2) Collins, Farrand 09         
     3) James, May 11                   4) Gudknecht, Juliette 10      
 21 Canon-McMillan                                      4:57.02   1    
     1) Veres, Margaret 09              2) Williams, Jaiden 09         
     3) Finney, Lexey 10                4) Paxton, Allison 09          
 22 Saint Joseph                                        4:59.85   1    
     1) Surovec, Cecilia 12             2) Wiser, Jordan 11            
     3) Ott, Kate 10                    4) Urban, Maggie 09            
 23 Springfield (Delco)                                 5:25.53   1    
     1) Leon, Brooklyn 09               2) O'Brien, Bailey 10          
     3) Tran, Vien 09                   4) Short, Danielle 09          

Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.42  2013        Pennridge                     
                         J Logue, J Kim, M Class, N Stenderowicz   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Woodberry Forest                                    3:28.81   3
     1) Shea, Patrick 12                2) King, Jimmy 11          
     3) Lucas, Hardin 12                4) Finley, Cameron 12      
  2 Warwick Valley                                      3:29.39   3
     1) Senius, Tanner 12               2) Maggiolo, Colin 12      
     3) Wright, Dan 10                  4) Pacelli, Nick 11        
  3 Riverdale Baptist                                   3:30.21   2
     1) Akil, Isaiah 12                 2) Castro Fields, Tariq 10 
     3) Ladipo, Oluwatofunmi 11         4) Phelps, Donald 11       
  4 Pennridge                                           3:30.61   2
     1) Masgai, Alex 12                 2) Dillinger, Cody 12      
     3) Tompkins, Quinn 12              4) Howell, Austin 10       
  5 Holy Ghost Prep                                     3:31.01   2
     1) Tyrrell, Richard 11             2) Huslin, Samuel 10       
     3) Lennon, Killian 12              4) Detrick, Bradford 12    
  6 St. John's College                                  3:31.09   3
     1) Eggleston, Nicholas 09          2) Hansford, Aaron 11      
     3) Ruffin, Jr., Alonzo 12          4) Garcia, Wilber 12       
  7 Canon-McMillan                                      3:35.31   1
     1) Lemus, Alonzo 10                2) Morris-Walker, Ahmad 11 
     3) Strosko, Michael 12             4) Meier, Caden 12         
  8 Gonzaga                                             3:37.18   1
     1) Branch, Shareek 11              2) Towles, Kevin 10        
     3) Roberts, Ajani 12               4) Gbemiye-Ett, Ebruba 10  
  9 Strath Haven                                        3:38.72   2
     1) Somaru, Paul 12                 2) Coan, Conner 12         
     3) Gordon, Ahmir 11                4) Kotchick, Greg 12       
 10 State College                                       3:43.77   3
     1) Daman, Tristan 11               2) Herbst, Maxwell 10      
     3) Rickley, Josh 11                4) Woods, Noah 10          
 11 Archbishop Carroll                                  3:43.92   2
     1) Orji, Nicholas 12               2) Deloatch, David 09      
     3) Stevenson, Geonte 11            4) Davis, Nazareth 09      
 12 Springfield (Delco)                                 3:45.67   1
     1) Lowe, Erick 12                  2) Shorlin, Philip 09      
     3) Smedley, Mitch 11               4) Hall, Ache 11           
 13 Hatboro-Horsham                                     3:48.61   1
     1) Trichtinger, Kevin 12           2) Comber, Casey 12        
     3) Nugent, Luke 12                 4) Lenahan, Matt 09        
 14 Susquehanna Twp                                     3:49.21   1
     1) Dean, Nick 10                   2) Mosley, Ennis 11        
     3) Pressley, Bobby 10              4) Aponte, Jose 11         
 -- Altoona Area                                            DNF   3
     1) Toohey, Christian 11            2) Steave, Sean 12         
     3) Reffner, Joe 12                 4) Mencer, Eli 12          

Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12-01  2011        Larissa Debich, Hempfield              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Fry, Megan                12 State College         11-06.00      3.50m
  2 Muschiatti, Kelly         11 Padua                 11-00.00      3.35m
  3 Yenchik, Haley            12 Canon-McMillan        10-06.00      3.20m
  4 Thompson, Kinsey          11 State College        J10-06.00      3.20m
  4 Baldessaro, Grace         12 Altoona Area         J10-06.00      3.20m
  6 Deutsch, Darby            10 Padua                 10-00.00      3.04m
  7 Hardt, Skyler             10 Cumberland Valley      9-06.00      2.89m
  8 Burry, Sarah              11 Methacton              8-06.00      2.59m
  9 Stager-Kamats, Xabine     11 Saint Joseph           7-00.00      2.13m
 -- Abt, Halie                10 Canon-McMillan              NH           

Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16-02  2004        Andrew Rademacher, Hickory             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Waitzman, Colin           12 Strath Haven          13-06.00      4.11m
  2 Thompson, Griffin         11 State College        J13-06.00      4.11m
  3 Marino, Nicholas          10 Hatboro-Horsham       13-00.00      3.96m
  4 Gray, Lucas               11 State College         12-00.00      3.65m
  5 Friend, Adam              12 Methacton            J12-00.00      3.65m
  6 Borissov, Dmitry          12 Altoona Area          11-06.00      3.50m
  7 Higgins, Jacob            12 Canon-McMillan       J11-06.00      3.50m
  7 Adams, Kurtis             12 Altoona Area         J11-06.00      3.50m
  9 Higgins, Paul             12 Canon-McMillan        11-00.00      3.35m
 -- Greenlaw, Matt            12 Warwick Valley              NH           
 -- Creekmore, Matthew        12 Holy Ghost Prep             NH           
 -- Kersten, David            11 Holy Ghost Prep             NH           

Event 3  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 18-08.75  2010        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Woods, Taylor             11 Riverdale Baptist     19-06.50M     5.95m
  2 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Seton       19-03.25M     5.87m
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      12 Pennridge             18-02.50      5.54m
  4 Karpenko, Veronika        11 State College         17-11.25      5.46m
  5 Allen, Christina          11 Padua                 17-10.75      5.45m
  6 Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNamara       17-08.00      5.38m
  7 Marshall, Aghina          12 Methacton             17-06.50      5.34m
  8 Ponton, Trinity           10 Wyomissing            17-04.00      5.28m
  9 Alberici, Katy            12 Susquehanna Twp       17-03.00      5.25m
 10 Langley-Walker, Madison   09 Cheltenham            17-02.25      5.23m
 11 Slowly, Janiel            12 Cheltenham            16-06.50      5.04m
 12 Camp, Taylor              12 St. John's College    16-05.25      5.01m
 13 Travis, Brittany          12 Padua                 16-03.75      4.97m
 14 Folk, Morgan              10 Strath Haven          16-00.50      4.88m
 15 Reeves, Julia             11 Springside School     15-09.25      4.80m
 16 Poorman, Courtney         12 State College         15-07.50      4.76m
 17 Odell, Elise              12 Conestoga             15-04.25      4.67m
 18 Grimes, Taylor            09 Bishop McNamara       15-01.25      4.60m
 19 Jackson, Claire           11 Cumberland Valley     14-05.75      4.41m
 20 Keyes, Alexis             11 Canon-McMillan        14-04.50      4.38m
 21 Craig, Regan              09 Cumberland Valley     14-03.75      4.36m
 22 Jefferson, Elizabeth      10 Springside School     14-03.50      4.35m
 23 Bryant, Chandler          12 Bullis                13-10.25      4.22m
 24 Odenwald, Hannah          11 Central Bucks East    13-08.00      4.16m
 25 Barrett, Sammie           11 Central Bucks East    13-07.25      4.14m
 26 Rodgers, Colette          11 Canon-McMillan        13-03.75      4.05m
 27 Stager-Kamats, Xabine     11 Saint Joseph          13-01.50      4.00m
 28 Gibbs, Maura              11 Strath Haven          12-07.50      3.84m
 29 Weiss, Aubrey             09 Saint Joseph          12-00.50      3.67m
 -- Peyton, Danielle          10 Springfield (Delco)       FOUL           
 -- White, Kelli              10 Elizabeth Seton           FOUL           

Event 4  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 24-06.25  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Valentine, Kellin         11 State College         22-02.50      6.76m
  2 Bunch, Jermichael         12 Wyoming Valley West   21-09.75      6.64m
  3 Kabi, Mandela             12 St. John's College    21-05.50      6.54m
  4 Maggiolo, Colin           12 Warwick Valley        21-04.25      6.50m
  5 Lancaster-Webb, Terrance  12 Concord               20-10.00      6.35m
  6 Castro Fields, Tariq      10 Riverdale Baptist     20-00.50      6.10m
  7 Byrd, Kevin               09 Bishop McNamara       19-10.50      6.05m
  8 Gablein, Bobby            11 Hatboro-Horsham       19-09.25      6.02m
  9 Hargrove, Gabe            12 Gonzaga               19-07.75      5.98m
 10 Ludlow, Matt              10 Pennridge             19-06.75      5.96m
 11 Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo      12 Susquehanna Twp       19-05.75      5.93m
 12 Gribosh, Zachary          09 Methacton             19-00.25      5.79m
 13 Belin, Hunter             11 Altoona Area          18-10.00      5.74m
 14 Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga               18-09.00      5.71m
 15 Pealer, Kevin             11 Conestoga             18-06.75      5.65m
 16 Eisen, Owen               11 Pennridge             18-04.50      5.60m
 17 Johnson II, Patrick       11 Bullis                18-00.75      5.50m
 18 Lee, Steve                11 Hatboro-Horsham       18-00.25      5.49m
 19 Thompson, Brian           11 Bishop McNamara       17-10.50      5.44m
 20 Graham, Shaquan           10 State College         17-09.25      5.41m
 21 Joanow, Demetri           12 Warwick Valley        17-08.75      5.40m
 22 Lawall, Jacob             09 Holy Ghost Prep       16-09.75      5.12m
 23 Paynter, Matt             11 Springfield (Delco)   16-05.50      5.01m
 24 Castleman, Blakely        12 Woodberry Forest      16-04.50      4.99m
 25 Duckett, Tory             11 Archbishop Curley     16-00.75      4.89m
 26 Roberts, Chris            11 Archbishop Curley     15-10.50      4.83m
 -- Gary Jr., Olandis         09 Bullis                    FOUL           
 -- Anderson, Seth            11 Canon-McMillan            FOUL           

Event 7  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 48-08.75  2007        Karen Shump, Penncrest              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  7 Horner, Jackie            11 State College         32-06.00      9.90m
  8 Zimmerman, Alexandra      12 Manheim Township      31-10.00      9.70m
  9 Jones, Kayla              10 Riverdale Baptist     30-08.00      9.34m
 10 Dixon, Jessica            11 Saint Basil Acad      29-11.00      9.11m
 11 Dieterly, Katherine       12 Hatboro-Horsham       29-10.00      9.09m
 12 Santacecilia, Gabby       10 Padua                 29-07.00      9.01m
 13 Williams, Rachel          11 Riverdale Baptist     29-04.00      8.94m
 14 White, Jorden             10 Bishop McNamara       28-11.00      8.81m
 15 Roehm, Elizabeth          11 Central Bucks East    28-10.00      8.78m
 15 Valko, Sara               11 Central Bucks East    28-10.00      8.78m
 17 Lewin, Belinda            11 Strath Haven          27-00.00      8.22m
 18 Eubank, Lauren            09 Methacton             26-11.00      8.20m
 19 Suresh, Reshma            10 Springfield (Delco)   25-11.00      7.89m
 20 Butts, Arin               10 Susquehanna Twp       24-00.00      7.31m
 20 DiVirgilio, Isabella      09 State College         24-00.00      7.31m
 22 Crozier, Jacey            10 Hatboro-Horsham       23-07.00      7.18m
 23 Lewman, Kierman           09 Pennridge             21-11.00      6.68m
 23 Hackney, Treanna          11 Pennridge             21-11.00      6.68m
 25 Freidlander, Jeanne       12 Susquehanna Twp       20-06.00      6.24m
 26 You, SharonYou            09 Springfield (Delco)   17-05.00      5.30m
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             11 Kutztown Area         44-04.00     13.51m
  2 Coleman, Lauren           12 Elizabeth Seton       39-05.00     12.01m
  3 Plunkett, Sheila          12 Saint Basil Acad      37-04.00     11.37m
  4 Beverly, Jourdyn          12 Elizabeth Seton       37-02.00     11.32m
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      12 Methacton             33-01.00     10.08m
  6 Kent, Natalie             11 Strath Haven          33-00.00     10.05m

Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 39-02.50  2014        Javonne Antoine, Elizabeth Se       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Seton       38-07.25     11.76m
  2 Daniels, Arryana          10 Padua                 36-08.50     11.18m
  3 Alberici, Katy            12 Susquehanna Twp       36-07.25     11.15m
  4 Karpenko, Veronika        11 State College         36-03.00     11.04m
  5 Beck, Chyna               10 Canon-McMillan        35-08.75     10.89m
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      12 Methacton             35-08.75     10.89m
  7 Marshall, Aghina          12 Methacton             35-04.50     10.78m
  8 Poorman, Courtney         12 State College         34-09.25     10.59m
  9 Nixon, Shannon            10 Cheltenham            34-02.75     10.43m
 10 Langley-Walker, Madison   09 Cheltenham            33-11.25     10.34m
 11 Travis, Brittany          12 Padua                 32-11.75     10.05m
 12 Bucknor, Misha            11 Bishop McNamara       32-10.75     10.02m
 13 Duncan, Morgan            11 Central Bucks East    32-07.50      9.94m
 14 Nolan, Taylor             10 Bishop McNamara       32-06.25      9.91m
 15 White, Kelli              10 Elizabeth Seton       32-00.75      9.77m
 16 Odell, Elise              12 Conestoga             31-11.75      9.74m
 17 Risicio, Singley          11 Springside School     31-11.00      9.72m
 18 Jackson, Claire           11 Cumberland Valley     31-05.00      9.57m
 19 Gibbs, Maura              11 Strath Haven          30-09.25      9.37m
 20 Cogdell, Julia            12 Bullis                30-08.25      9.35m
 21 Bryant, Chandler          12 Bullis                30-07.25      9.32m
 22 Little, Gwen              11 Cumberland Valley     30-05.00      9.27m
 23 Keyes, Alexis             11 Canon-McMillan        30-01.50      9.18m
 24 Mackel, Kathryn           12 Saint Basil Acad      30-00.75      9.16m
 25 Odenwald, Hannah          11 Central Bucks East    29-01.50      8.87m
 26 Stager-Kamats, Xabine     11 Saint Joseph          27-00.75      8.24m
 27 Kent, Natalie             11 Strath Haven          26-07.75      8.12m

Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-01  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McCullough, Jonathan      11 Bishop McNamara       44-10.50     13.67m
  2 Bunch, Jermichael         12 Wyoming Valley West   43-06.00     13.25m
  3 Stephenson, Joseph        10 Woodberry Forest      42-11.50     13.09m
  4 Deloatch, Kesigh          09 Warwick Valley        42-01.00     12.82m
  5 Valentine, Kellin         11 State College         41-08.75     12.71m
  6 VanDunk, Dennis           10 Warwick Valley        41-07.25     12.68m
  7 Hargrove, Gabe            12 Gonzaga               40-01.50     12.23m
  8 Payton, Nyleec            12 Gonzaga               39-11.75     12.18m
  9 Mitchell, Charles         12 Concord               39-08.50     12.10m
 10 Eisen, Owen               11 Pennridge             39-02.25     11.94m
 11 Anderson, Seth            11 Canon-McMillan        38-09.75     11.83m
 12 Graham, Shaquan           10 State College         38-05.50     11.72m
 13 Ludlow, Matt              10 Pennridge             38-02.50     11.64m
 13 McDermitt, Alec           11 Altoona Area          38-02.50     11.64m
 15 Pealer, Kevin             11 Conestoga             37-11.00     11.55m
 16 Pressley, Bobby           10 Susquehanna Twp       37-06.25     11.43m
 17 Foreman, David            12 Altoona Area          37-00.00     11.27m
 18 Paynter, Ed               12 Springfield (Delco)   36-11.75     11.27m
 19 Green, Gene               09 Williamsport Area     36-08.50     11.18m
 20 Duckett, Tory             11 Archbishop Curley     35-06.75     10.83m
 21 Cogdell, Brendan          10 Bullis                35-06.25     10.82m
 22 Lawall, Jacob             09 Holy Ghost Prep       35-02.00     10.71m
 23 Lawall, Sean              10 Holy Ghost Prep       35-01.00     10.69m

Event 8  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 67-05.50  2005        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Logan, Brady              12 Woodberry Forest      55-06.00     16.91m
  2 Cleary, Joseph            12 Holy Ghost Prep       45-05.00     13.84m
  3 Ebel, Erik                10 State College         45-03.00     13.79m
  4 Cottrill, Eddie           11 Canon-McMillan        44-11.00     13.69m
  5 Faust, Dan                12 Wyomissing            44-07.00     13.58m
  6 Kasperowicz, Eric         11 Holy Ghost Prep       44-05.00     13.53m
  7 Ezeuzoh, Chuka            12 Concord               42-09.50     13.04m
  8 Danneker, Kurt            09 Williamsport Area     41-10.50     12.76m
  9 Snyder, Tim               12 Warwick Valley        41-09.00     12.72m
 10 McLachlan, Nate           12 Conestoga             40-05.50     12.33m
 11 Woolridge, Jake           12 Pennridge             40-05.00     12.31m
 12 Boakai, Jomah             10 Gonzaga               39-04.00     11.98m
 13 LaRiviere, Riley          10 Pennridge             39-03.00     11.96m
 14 Willison, Cameron         10 Hatboro-Horsham       38-10.00     11.83m
 15 Moore, Troy               11 Riverdale Baptist     37-03.00     11.35m
 16 Bogdanets, Ilya           11 State College         34-11.00     10.64m
 17 Henretty, Mike            12 Concord               32-07.00      9.93m
 18 Lynn, Michael             12 Riverdale Baptist     30-10.00      9.39m
 19 Rogan, Jack               11 Saint Joseph          24-05.00      7.44m

Event 9  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  5-07  2005        Erin Hannon, Bradford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Voyzey, Erika             11 Tyrone Area            5-08.00M     1.72m
  2 Nolan, Taylor             10 Bishop McNamara        5-06.00      1.67m
  3 Stembridge, Tori          10 Wyomissing             5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Becker, Grace             12 Central Bucks East    J5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Dotson, Taylor            12 Bishop McNamara        5-00.00      1.52m
  6 Ciritella, Jill           12 Padua                 J5-00.00      1.52m
  7 Brown, Fallon             09 Methacton             J5-00.00      1.52m
  8 Rotibi, Bode              10 Hatboro-Horsham        4-10.00      1.47m
  9 Lyons, Kate               12 Strath Haven          J4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Meckler, Erin             11 Cumberland Valley      4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis                 4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Muschiatti, Kelly         11 Padua                  4-08.00      1.42m
 13 Baldessaro, Grace         12 Altoona Area          J4-08.00      1.42m
 14 Givens, Taylor            09 State College         J4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Verica, Maria             12 State College          4-06.00      1.37m
 -- Walker, Nazarin           11 Riverdale Baptist           NH           
 -- Johnson, Sydney           11 Riverdale Baptist           NH           
 -- Streeter, Gayle           10 Cheltenham                  NH           
 -- Verish, Elizabeth         11 Central Bucks East          NH           
 -- Ivey, Kennedy             10 Susquehanna Twp             NH           
 -- Vazquez, Javiela          10 Susquehanna Twp             NH           
 -- Zimmerman, Alexandra      12 Manheim Township            NH          

Event 10  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  6-08  2014        Tyree Ballenger, McCaskey              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Warner, Garth             12 Concord                6-06.00      1.98m
  2 Claiborne, Jack           11 Woodberry Forest       6-04.00      1.93m
  3 VanDunk, Dennis           10 Warwick Valley         5-10.00      1.77m
  4 Ivey, Darnell             11 Bishop McNamara       J5-10.00      1.77m
  5 Aponte, Jose              11 Susquehanna Twp       J5-10.00      1.77m
  6 Moyer, Matt               10 Pennridge             J5-10.00      1.77m
  7 Cogdell, Brendan          10 Bullis                 5-08.00      1.72m
  8 Foreman, David            12 Altoona Area          J5-08.00      1.72m
  9 Payton, Nyleec            12 Gonzaga                5-06.00      1.67m
  9 Barnstad, Eric            12 Archbishop Curley      5-06.00      1.67m
 11 Bollinger, Robert         11 Pennridge             J5-06.00      1.67m
 12 Findley, Sean             11 Twin Valley           J5-06.00      1.67m
 13 Bodner, Nick              12 State College          5-04.00      1.62m
 14 Lawall, Sean              10 Holy Ghost Prep       J5-04.00      1.62m
 -- Kabi, Mandela             12 St. John's College          NH           
 -- Lancaster-Webb, Terrance  12 Concord                     NH           
 -- Miller, Kevin             12 Altoona Area                NH           
 -- Stief, Andrew (Cal)       09 Strath Haven                NH           


Return to Top

Email | About