MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational
Montgomery Invitational History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2015-01-10

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2015 06:56 PM
                   Montgomery Invitational 2014 - 1/11/2014                    
                       Landover Sports & Learning Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexys Taylor                Osbourn Park            7.20       7.27q  4 
  2 Jaela Gay                    Riverdale Ba            7.18       7.34q  2 
  3 Adassa Phillips              Paint Branch            7.40       7.39q  2 
  4 Kyla Lewis                   Bullis                  7.20       7.43q  5 
  5 Thaliah Travers              Potomac                 7.40       7.44q  6 
  6 Rachel Lareya                John F. Kenn            7.54       7.51q  5 
  7 Phairst O'Neal               C.H. Flowers            7.50       7.52q 11 
  8 Ashley Seymour               Quince Orcha            7.44       7.53q  6 
  9 Jamila Brown                 Wilde Lake              7.18       7.53   3 
 10 Ashley Blackwell             Lansdowne               7.51       7.53  10 
 11 Skyla Davidson               Lake Braddoc            7.30       7.55  12 
 12 Chynna Savoy                 Elizabeth Se            7.49       7.56  10 
 13 Jameela Muhammad             Paul Robeson            7.29       7.56  10 
 13 Destiny Moore                Milford Mill            7.42       7.56   4 
 15 Stephnie Magruder            Largo                   7.23       7.57   8 
 15 Crystal Johnson              Western Stes            7.50       7.57  11 
 17 Erykah Ellerby               Milford Mill            7.29       7.59  11 
 17 Collese Daley                C.H. Flowers            7.48       7.59   8 
 19 Arianna Richards             Bullis                             7.60   1 
 19 Tiffany Trinh                Western Stes            7.50       7.60  12 
 21 Jon Glass                    Bullis                  7.48       7.61   9 
 22 Grace Olawuni                Montgomery B            7.60       7.62  12 
 23 Tyler James                  McDonogh Sch            7.40       7.63   4 
 24 Kamtochi Okeke               Towson                  7.30       7.64  10 
 25 Taylor Woods                 Riverdale Ba            7.35       7.65   8 
 26 Sandra Aka                   Seneca Valle            7.55       7.67   4 
 27 Mia Del Borrello             Damascus                7.60       7.68   1 
 28 Kathryn Sciandra             Madison, Jam            7.39       7.71   7 
 28 Jasmine Robinson             Elizabeth Se            7.52       7.71   9 
 30 Hannah Colbert               Madison, Jam            7.40       7.76   5 
 31 Alivia Golden                West Springf            7.53       7.77   7 
 31 Ariana Scott                 Mt. Vernon              7.59       7.77   8 
 33 Rebecca Currica              Gaithersburg            7.60       7.78   7 
 33 Taliah Hardie                Clarksburg              7.60       7.78   2 
 35 Londyn Tyler                 Wilde Lake              7.52       7.79   8 
 35 Sara Cadenhead               Northwest               7.60       7.79   2 
 35 Macuta Conteh                Mt. Vernon              7.60       7.79  11 
 38 Jalita Montgomery            Fairfax                 7.50       7.80  12 
 38 Maya Belin                   Maryvale Pre            7.56       7.80   1 
 40 Helnsarah Penda              Seneca Valle            7.55       7.81   2 
 41 Sarah Louk                   Clarksburg              7.60       7.84   4 
 42 Ayonna Wood                  Annapolis               7.60       7.86  11 
 43 Majesty Nwokorie             Largo                   7.30       7.87  12 
 44 Sephora Grey                 Richard Mont            7.60       7.88   4 
 45 Asjah Reed                   Bowie                   7.60       7.89   9 
 46 titilope makinde             DuVal                   7.58       7.91   6 
 47 Kemi Moore                   River Hill              7.59       7.93   9 
 48 Alex Martinez                Maryvale Pre            7.60       7.95   7 
 49 Ariel Farr                   Mountain Vie            7.57       7.96   2 
 49 Whitney Warford              North Staffo            7.00       7.96   1 
 51 Kaitland Desmangles          Paint Branch            7.60       7.97  10 
 51 Taylor Sigur                 Mt. Hebron              7.60       7.97  12 
 53 Kiera Walton                 Mountain Vie            7.58       7.98   7 
 54 Bethany Golatt               Reservoir               7.60       7.99   3 
 55 Meher Kaur                   Poolesville             7.60       8.02   6 
 55 Morgan Sigur                 Mt. Hebron              7.40       8.02   2 
 57 Jasmine Morgan               Edison High Scho        7.60       8.05  11 
 57 Kailih Taylor                Gaithersburg            7.60       8.05  10 
 59 Denae Bridges                Douglass-PG             7.47       8.07   7 
 59 Sarah Bruegmann              Walt Whitman            7.60       8.07  12 
 61 Onyx Jenkins                 North Staffo            7.40       8.08   1 
 62 Esther Agyemang              Woodbridge              7.60       8.11  11 
 63 Dakonte Sayeh                Watkins Mill            7.60       8.13   7 
 64 Megan Busch                  Annapolis               7.60       8.14   3 
 65 Caroline Sweet               St. Stephen'            7.60       8.16   9 
 65 Arielle Brown                Lake Braddoc            7.60       8.16   8 
 67 Emma Lopus                   Bethesda-Che            7.60       8.17  10 
 68 Miranda Grier-Spratley       Edison High Scho        7.40       8.18   1 
 69 olayinka alawusa             DuVal                   7.58       8.27   4 
 69 Katrina Uher                 Marshall, Ge            7.60       8.27   9 
 71 Olivia Juliano               Bethesda-Che            7.60       8.28  12 
 72 Vanessa Hollimon             Franklin                7.60       8.29   4 
 73 Toni Koroye                  WJ                      7.60       8.31   6 
 74 Makane Ewane                 Watkins Mill            7.40       8.35   3 
 75 Dana Gurland                 Walt Whitman            7.60       8.39  10 
 76 Arlizia James                Fairmont Hei            7.60       8.42   6 
 77 Katherine Billings           Montgomery B            7.60       8.46   5 
 78 Claire Guion                 WJ                                 8.52   5 
 78 Sofia Devin                  Marshall, Ge            7.60       8.52   8 
 80 Eden Gregory                 Fairmont Hei            7.57       8.68   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexys Taylor                Osbourn Park            7.27       7.17  
  2 Kyla Lewis                   Bullis                  7.43       7.26  
  3 Adassa Phillips              Paint Branch            7.39       7.34  
  4 Jaela Gay                    Riverdale Ba            7.34       7.36  
  5 Phairst O'Neal               C.H. Flowers            7.52       7.40  
  6 Rachel Lareya                John F. Kenn            7.51       7.50  
  7 Thaliah Travers              Potomac                 7.44       7.55  
  8 Ashley Seymour               Quince Orcha            7.53       7.58  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dnia Freeman                 Riverdale Ba           39.80      40.22   1 
  2 Alexys Taylor                Osbourn Park           41.00      40.62   2 
  3 Lisa-Anne Barrows            Holton-Arms            40.60      41.04   1 
  4 Aliya Sharp                  Milford Mill           40.19      41.28   1 
  5 Jamila Brown                 Wilde Lake             40.87      41.46   2 
  6 Jami Lewis                   North Staffo           42.36      42.08   3 
  7 Ashley Blackwell             Lansdowne              41.79      42.16   3 
  8 Dana Eckerstrom              Northwest              41.70      42.37   2 
  9 Courtney Christian           WJ                     42.51      42.45   4 
 10 Kita Robinson                Dulaney                43.06      42.80   5 
 11 Lauren Woods                 Sherwood               42.00      42.99   3 
 12 Precious Igwebuike           Paint Branch           42.00      43.00   3 
 13 Kaleigh Winner               Mt. Vernon             42.50      43.42   4 
 14 Erin Andrewlevich            Patriot                43.24      43.52   5 
 15 Jazmyne Williams             Oakton                 42.15      43.61   3 
 16 Ty Reid                      Howard                 42.50      43.91   4 
 17 Sylivia Okafor               Potomac                43.84      43.93   6 
 18 Sisan Dorsu                  Bethesda-Che           43.02      43.96   4 
 19 Marian Sankoh                Watkins Mill           44.50      43.99   8 
 20 Jenae Dorsey                 Franklin               42.30      44.08   3 
 21 Tyra Baptiste                Centreville            44.37      44.19   8 
 21 Courtney Kenny               Maryvale Pre           43.50      44.19   5 
 23 Rachel Lareya                John F. Kenn           44.08      44.42   7 
 24 Victoria Lewis               Woodbridge             43.00      44.53   4 
 25 Deandra James                C.H. Flowers           44.00      44.67   6 
 26 Sahee Abdelmomin             Damascus               44.00      44.98   6 
 27 Cirsten Kelly                Chambersburg           45.00      45.16   9 
 28 Crystal Johnson              Western Stes           44.00      45.21   6 
 29 Sierra Montz                 Perryville             45.30      45.24  10 
 30 Cassie Ferrante              Old Mill               45.24      45.26  10 
 31 Sarah Louk                   Clarksburg             44.00      45.39   6 
 32 Eboni Carter                 Largo                  43.50      45.41   5 
 33 Erin Allen                   Paul Robeson           44.13      45.51   7 
 34 Moira Griffith               Georgetown V           44.70      45.54   8 
 35 Grace Olawuni                Montgomery B           44.96      45.65   9 
 36 Arianna Teague               Elizabeth Se                      45.78   2 
 37 Rebecca Currica              Gaithersburg           45.20      45.85   9 
 38 Monycea Jones                Glass, E. C.           43.22      46.00   5 
 39 Schrank McKenzie             Millbrook              44.30      46.04   7 
 40 Brittany Fletcher            Richard Mont           44.20      46.15   7 
 41 Ebere Ugorji                 Mt. Hebron             45.66      46.19  11 
 42 Abby Boyles                  Fairfax                40.59      46.21   1 
 43 deja rowe                    DuVal                  44.00      46.29   6 
 44 Brianna Greene               Douglass-PG            44.70      46.45   8 
 45 Natachi Onwuamaegbu          Walt Whitman           44.31      46.47   7 
 46 Hannah Colbert               Madison, Jam           45.34      46.53  10 
 47 Jillian Kelley               River Hill             45.59      46.65  10 
 48 Gwenyth Asbury               Winston Chur           45.50      46.74  10 
 49 Khala Marshall-Watkins       Pikesville             45.65      46.96  10 
 50 Casey Richardson             Gar-Field              44.44      47.10   8 
 50 Lynn Nguyen                  Lee, R. E. (           46.00      47.10  12 
 52 Katie Norman                 Loch Raven             46.00      47.25  12 
 53 Aaliyah Zeigler              South County           44.32      47.27   8 
 54 Meher Kaur                   Poolesville            45.00      47.53   9 
 55 Aushuwa Johnson              Reservoir              44.16      47.70   7 
 56 Zoe' Mangum                  Newark                 45.82      48.70  11 
 57 Hannah Smith                 Marshall, Ge           45.98      48.80  12 
 58 Camryn Deanes                Bullis                 45.99      49.22  12 
 59 Arlizia James                Fairmont Hei           45.80      50.75  11 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Williams              Bowie                1:16.40    1:16.15   1 
  2 Cameron Hinton               Maryvale Pre         1:15.79    1:17.01   1 
  3 Nyjari McNeil                Franklin             1:16.46    1:17.26   1 
  4 Allison Glossinger           McDonogh Sch         1:18.50    1:17.57   2 
  5 Kaliyah Gorman               Huntingtown HS       1:19.00    1:17.64   2 
  6 Obichi Onwukwe               Parkdale             1:19.00    1:17.70   2 
  7 Alexus Williams              C.H. Flowers         1:18.00    1:18.31   2 
  8 Tiffany Woods                Sherwood             1:22.05    1:18.84   5 
  9 Alexis James                 Elizabeth Se                    1:19.09   1 
 10 Deja Johnson                 Dunbar               1:18.70    1:19.34   2 
 11 Jami Lewis                   North Staffo         1:20.00    1:19.98   3 
 12 Yusrah Adebayo               Paint Branch         1:22.00    1:21.33   5 
 13 Sarah Sheridan               Oakton               1:21.85    1:21.97   5 
 14 Natalie Jefferson            Northwestern         1:19.70    1:22.13   3 
 15 Kita Robinson                Dulaney              1:18.60    1:22.22   2 
 16 Christina Quigley            South County         1:21.00    1:22.78   4 
 17 Senait Weaver                Pikesville           1:19.50    1:22.85   3 
 18 Lindsay Lewis                Bullis               1:20.50    1:22.87   4 
 19 Halimah Roberson             Newark               1:19.60    1:23.09   3 
 20 Shauntell Johnson            Glass, E. C.         1:21.00    1:23.52   4 
 21 Analise Schmidt              Bethesda-Che         1:22.00    1:23.62   5 
 22 Abigail Williams             Edison High Scho     1:24.50    1:23.71   8 
 23 Olivia Pugh                  St. Stephen'         1:21.00    1:23.82   4 
 24 Rhoda Miller                 Watkins Mill         1:23.00    1:24.01   6 
 25 Eryn Dawkins                 Fairfax              1:21.67    1:24.17   5 
 26 Alexandria Willridge         Western Stes         1:23.50    1:24.52   6 
 27 Irline Cadet                 Northwood            1:23.00    1:24.56   6 
 28 Susanna Maisto               Montgomery B         1:25.00    1:24.62   9 
 29 Jesse Pettit                 WJ                   1:22.20    1:24.97   5 
 30 Julia Carroll                Yorktown             1:24.20    1:25.08   8 
 31 Emma Ager                    Lake Braddoc         1:20.04    1:25.17   4 
 32 Zariyah Spence               Mt. Vernon           1:24.50    1:25.38   9 
 33 Megan Benoit                 Mt. Hebron           1:23.00    1:25.64   6 
 34 Jasmine Tiamfook             River Hill           1:23.85    1:25.72   7 
 35 Teanna Jules                 Howard               1:24.00    1:25.80   7 
 36 Samaria Ward                 Largo                1:24.00    1:25.88   7 
 37 Anita Falade                 Seneca Valle         1:25.00    1:25.94  10 
 38 cynthia ubah                 DuVal                1:25.00    1:25.97   9 
 39 Ciarra Moseley               Milford Mill         1:20.70    1:26.03   4 
 40 Sophie El-Masry              Richard Mont         1:23.90    1:26.29   7 
 41 Janae Pitt                   Paul Robeson         1:23.74    1:26.44   7 
 42 Anna McConkie                Woodson, W.          1:24.31    1:26.50   8 
 43 Julia Pisani                 Madison, Jam         1:21.94    1:26.84   5 
 44 TreShauna Gary               Patriot              1:24.44    1:27.09   8 
 45 Torian Wright                Quince Orcha         1:25.00    1:27.52  10 
 45 Shea McCloskey               Clarksburg           1:24.20    1:27.52   8 
 47 Rachel Kitchen               Poolesville          1:25.00    1:27.85  10 
 48 Courtney Renehan             Glenelg              1:25.00    1:28.58  10 
 49 Karen Ani                    Gaithersburg         1:25.00    1:28.71  10 
 50 Miana Harrison               Chambersburg         1:25.00    1:29.07  10 
 51 Kayla Escobar                Lee, R. E. (         1:25.00    1:29.42   9 
 52 Sophia Morris                Georgetown V         1:23.00    1:29.48   6 
 53 Tara Rhodes                  Winston Chur         1:25.00    1:31.32  10 
 54 Lauren Johnson               Mountain Vie         1:22.84    1:31.42   5 
 55 Madie Best                   Woodbridge           1:23.84    1:32.11   7 
 56 Zalika Whatley               Fairmont Hei         1:24.00    1:32.44   8 
 57 Juliet Komwa                 John F. Kenn         1:25.00    1:33.03  10 
 58 Kayla Pindell                Reservoir            1:25.00    1:33.30   9 
 59 Denise Woode                 Damascus             1:23.00    1:33.94   6 
 60 Erin Guth                    Marshall, Ge         1:25.00    1:34.32   9 
 61 Naomi Roth                   Franklin             1:24.00    1:34.87   7 
 62 Collen Crouse                Annapolis            1:25.00    1:37.75   9 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clare Severe                 Walt Whitman         2:19.33    2:20.07   1 
  2 Candace Jones                Patriot                         2:22.44   1 
  3 Jillian Murray               Georgetown V         2:15.00    2:23.78   1 
  4 Obichi Onwukwe               Parkdale             2:21.00    2:23.80   1 
  5 Kiera Bothwell               West Springf         2:18.94    2:24.26   1 
  6 Julia Ciattei                Perry Hall           2:26.00    2:25.64   4 
  7 Kaliyah Gorman               Huntingtown HS       2:27.00    2:26.69   5 
  8 Kendall Gray                 Maryvale Pre         2:26.00    2:26.87   4 
  9 Julia Reicin                 Winston Chur         2:21.50    2:27.08   1 
 10 Sophie El-Masry              Richard Mont         2:26.00    2:27.56   5 
 11 Cayla Coleman                Largo                2:22.00    2:28.22   1 
 12 Kayla Tucker                 Riverdale Ba         2:25.00    2:28.71   3 
 13 Katherine Pickard            Woodbridge           2:24.54    2:28.72   3 
 14 Louisa McPherson             South County         2:25.13    2:28.78   4 
 15 Jordan Burgess               McDonogh Sch         2:26.00    2:28.89   5 
 16 Alyssa Rishell               Watkins Mill         2:23.00    2:29.28   2 
 17 Kati Kirsch                  WJ                   2:19.00    2:29.39   1 
 18 Denver Smith                 Douglass-PG          2:25.00    2:29.41   3 
 19 Masai Russell                Bullis               2:21.00    2:29.90   1 
 20 Elise Rasmussen              Woodbridge           2:23.44    2:29.97   2 
 20 Helena Mulder                Osbourn Park         2:26.00    2:29.97   5 
 22 Nyjari McNeil                Franklin             2:16.60    2:30.18   1 
 23 Eileen Zohorsky              Mt. Hebron           2:26.00    2:30.37   5 
 24 Maddi Rennyson               Glass, E. C.         2:19.12    2:30.66   1 
 25 Holly Carrington             Glass, E. C.         2:18.11    2:30.72   1 
 26 Shardae Harrell              Paul Robeson         2:24.91    2:31.18   3 
 27 Isabelle Oliver              Trinity School       2:26.00    2:31.22   5 
 28 Senait Weaver                Pikesville           2:24.50    2:31.85   3 
 29 Evangela Shread              River Hill           2:23.94    2:31.98   2 
 30 Oluchi Ike                   C.H. Flowers         2:25.00    2:31.99   3 
 31 Lily O'Dowd                  Bethesda-Che         2:24.00    2:32.01   2 
 32 Courtney Renehan             Glenelg              2:26.00    2:32.26   5 
 33 Gabby Halaby                 Maryvale Pre         2:26.00    2:32.46   5 
 33 Kyra Badrian                 Paint Branch         2:25.00    2:32.46   3 
 35 Kelsey Ponton                Reservoir            2:25.00    2:32.62   3 
 36 Elise McGinnis               Wilde Lake           2:25.79    2:32.89   4 
 37 Elle Lynott                  Georgetown V         2:25.00    2:32.98   3 
 38 Jasmine Tiamfook             River Hill           2:23.95    2:33.26   2 
 39 Sydney Williams              Elizabeth Se         2:25.78    2:33.97   4 
 40 cynthia ubah                 DuVal                2:25.00    2:34.05   3 
 41 Mina Del Borrello            Damascus             2:26.00    2:34.15   5 
 42 Madeleine Heard              McDonogh Sch         2:23.50    2:34.16   2 
 43 Kayla Shifflett              Potomac              2:24.00    2:34.27   2 
 44 Cassandra Cambell            James H. Bla         2:24.00    2:34.45   2 
 45 Molly Hierholzer             Sherwood             2:26.00    2:34.86   4 
 46 Ellie Seff                   Washington-L         2:22.90    2:35.20   1 
 47 Faith Shive                  Clarksburg           2:26.00    2:35.30   5 
 48 Faith Zolper                 South County         2:25.15    2:35.77   4 
 49 Kennedy Hall                 Potomac              2:24.00    2:36.74   2 
 50 Natalie Gradwohl             Montgomery B         2:26.00    2:37.13   4 
 51 Michelle Hodge               Mt. Hebron           2:25.00    2:37.44   3 
 52 Cadie Kiser                  Chambersburg         2:25.00    2:37.78   3 
 53 Carly Karalus                Osbourn Park         2:26.00    2:38.79   5 
 54 Maria Phelps                 Poolesville          2:26.00    2:39.05   5 
 55 Sarah Smith                  Marshall, Ge         2:26.00    2:40.10   5 
 56 Cydney Davis                 Riverdale Ba         2:26.00    2:40.43   5 
 57 Alysha Thomas                Mountain Vie         2:25.44    2:45.52   4 
 58 Kathryn Greene               Milford Mill         2:24.00    2:49.80   2 
 -- Alexis Doon                  Northwood            2:25.00         DQ   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Eng                  Washington-L         5:26.00    5:20.26   1 
  2 Kami Decarmo                 Glass, E. C.         5:15.00    5:21.94   1 
  3 Faith Zolper                 South County         5:20.99    5:22.54   1 
  4 Laura Ramirez                Washington-L         5:31.00    5:22.94   1 
  5 Kelly Hart                   Yorktown             5:21.00    5:24.81   1 
  6 Kristen Meek                 Dulaney              5:24.00    5:25.35   1 
  7 Gaby Go                      Northwest            5:25.00    5:25.54   1 
  8 Isabelle Oliver              Trinity School       5:28.00    5:25.66   2 
  9 Victoria Sill                Maryvale Pre         5:35.00    5:27.78   3 
 10 Jordan Grimaldi              Washington-L         5:23.00    5:27.83   1 
 11 Noemie Noullet               McDonogh Sch         5:26.80    5:28.26   2 
 12 Nicole Harris                Delaware Mil         5:20.00    5:28.42   1 
 13 Claire Beautz                Poolesville                     5:28.91   1 
 14 Hannah Causey                Osbourn Park         5:37.00    5:30.30   4 
 15 Kelsey Ponton                Reservoir            5:26.00    5:31.42   2 
 16 Erin O'Connor                Walt Whitman         5:28.00    5:34.56   2 
 17 Eileen Zohorsky              Mt. Hebron           5:31.50    5:34.66   2 
 18 Seirra Brooks                Fairfax              5:38.00    5:34.71   4 
 19 Amanda Hayes-Putfarcken      Sherwood             5:33.41    5:36.33   3 
 20 Anna Latzko                  River Hill           5:34.00    5:36.39   3 
 21 Emily Keast                  West Springf         5:22.00    5:36.95   1 
 22 Denise Larson                Poolesville          5:40.00    5:37.52   5 
 23 Donia Nichols                Washington-L         5:20.50    5:38.60   1 
 24 Thi Nguyen                   Oakton               5:36.78    5:39.02   3 
 25 Michaela Kirvan              Georgetown V         5:37.00    5:39.49   4 
 26 Hannah Croyle                Millbrook            5:35.00    5:41.19   3 
 27 Cadie Kiser                  Chambersburg         5:35.00    5:42.69   3 
 28 Alexis Baynes                C.H. Flowers         5:39.00    5:43.47   4 
 29 Khalialh Hamer               Woodbridge           5:27.24    5:44.73   2 
 30 Chloe Tran                   Fairfax              5:36.10    5:45.97   3 
 31 Courtney Mann                Howard               5:40.00    5:46.53   4 
 32 Abagail Hines                James H. Bla         5:25.00    5:47.17   1 
 33 Allison Krein                River Hill           5:32.00    5:47.76   2 
 34 Gelila Hailemariam           Wheaton              5:40.00    5:48.80   5 
 35 Omalola Sanusi               Seneca Valle         5:40.00    5:50.42   5 
 36 Emily Glossinger             Pikesville           5:39.40    5:51.20   4 
 37 Waderlisa Franco             Watkins Mill         5:30.00    5:51.64   2 
 38 Ashley Modeste               Bowie                5:40.00    5:51.88   5 
 39 Johanna Admiral              Towson               5:38.00    5:52.35   4 
 40 Heather Delaplaine           Damascus             5:39.00    5:53.45   4 
 41 Molly Swartz                 Glenelg              5:30.00    5:53.93   2 
 42 Elizabeth Oldhouser          River Hill           5:39.00    5:55.34   4 
 43 Paula Kleyman                Winston Chur         5:40.00    5:58.25   5 
 44 Elise McGinnis               Wilde Lake           5:32.67    5:59.20   2 
 45 Holly Mordorff               Clarksburg           5:40.00    6:00.10   5 
 46 Nicole King                  Handley              5:38.44    6:00.23   4 
 47 Emily Gates                  Queen Annes          5:40.00    6:01.27   5 
 48 Xia Howard                   Newark               5:34.98    6:03.34   3 
 49 Avery Cunningham             Annapolis            5:35.00    6:03.42   3 
 50 Millie Biddle                Mountain Vie         5:38.94    6:05.63   4 
 51 Amelia Cowan                 Richard Mont         5:40.00    6:11.14   5 
 52 Brittany McGraw              North Staffo         5:38.34    6:15.17   4 
 53 Caitlin Miller               Potomac              5:40.00    6:24.03   5 
 54 Kelly Montiel                Parkdale             5:34.00    6:24.21   3 
 55 Siyana Dottin                Elizabeth Se         5:39.00    6:24.74   4 
 56 Juliet Carpenter             Wootton              5:35.00    6:37.33   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel McArthur              Patriot              5:13.25    5:11.13  
  2 Libby Davidson               Glass, E. C.         5:03.00    5:11.72  
  3 Maggie Seybold               McDonogh Sch         5:10.00    5:16.41  
  4 Sonya Butseva                Lake Braddoc         5:12.24    5:17.84  
  5 Rachel Beston                Newark               5:15.00    5:18.36  
  6 Emily Kaplan                 Georgetown V         5:06.00    5:20.35  
  7 Kiernan Keller               WJ                   5:02.00    5:21.55  
  8 Nora McUmber                 Bethesda-Che         5:01.10    5:22.27  
  9 Gabrielle Rayner             Howard               5:17.20    5:22.34  
 10 Reagan Bustamante            West Springf         5:19.00    5:24.66  
 11 Alllie Klimkiewicz           Oakton               5:07.30    5:24.85  
 12 Lucie Noall                  Clarksburg           5:12.80    5:27.59  
 13 Devon Williams               Madison, Jam         5:16.00    5:31.32  
 14 Heather Holt                 Marshall, Ge         5:14.40    5:35.27  
 15 Daly Ferguson                Lake Braddoc         5:18.10    5:35.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kate Murphy                  Lake Braddoc        10:40.00   10:30.82  
  2 Libby Davidson               Glass, E. C.        10:44.00   10:52.90  
  3 Jillian Everly               Osbourn Park        10:56.00   11:09.20  
  4 Amanda Swaak                 Madison, Jam        11:03.00   11:09.74  
  5 Lucy Srour                   Winston Chur        11:10.00   11:16.62  
  6 Marie Coffin                 Annapolis           11:26.00   11:18.41  
  7 Taylor Hare                  McDonogh Sch        11:23.00   11:22.75  
  8 Bethleham Taye               Paint Branch        11:34.00   11:23.45  
  9 Emily Murphy                 WJ                  11:06.00   11:28.80  
 10 Emily Craig                  Maryvale Pre        11:30.00   11:30.56  
 11 Morgan Whitrock              Madison, Jam        11:21.00   11:34.91  
 12 Nora McUmber                 Bethesda-Che        10:45.00   11:43.75  
 13 Sarah Daniels                Lake Braddoc        11:26.00   11:44.78  
 14 Maddie Peloff                Sherwood            11:43.00   11:50.01  
 15 Abby Yourkavitch             Chambersburg        11:19.00   11:57.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg              8.28       8.22q  1 
  2 Lisa-Anne Barrows            Holton-Arms             8.50       8.41q  3 
  3 Markeeta Thomas              Paul Robeson            8.29       8.47q  2 
  4 Alexis Postell               Bullis                  8.64       8.69q  7 
  5 Alliyah Stevens              Mt. Vernon              8.60       8.71q  6 
  6 Leondra Corrreia             Northwest               8.70       8.74q  9 
  7 Deja Johnson                 Dunbar                  8.78       8.84q 10 
  8 Hannah Bowden                West Springf            8.68       8.87q  8 
  9 Elon Woodson                 Milford Mill            8.80       8.95   8 
 10 Andrea Caputo                Damascus                9.10       9.04   2 
 11 Janiyah Battle               Largo                   8.50       9.13   4 
 12 Sydney Veator                Winston Chur            9.10       9.16   4 
 12 Onon Kadima                  Potomac                 8.79       9.16   9 
 14 Kristen Stephens             South County            8.88       9.18   4 
 15 Troiann Dugger               Dunbar                  9.23       9.25  10 
 16 Helnsarah Penda              Seneca Valle            8.60       9.26   5 
 17 Genesis Oliver               Bowie                   8.80       9.28   7 
 18 Daijona Revell               Western Stes            8.90       9.29   3 
 19 Alaina Pagliaro              South County            9.30       9.46   2 
 20 Paige Adams                  Maryvale Pre            9.40       9.53   4 
 21 Skyla Davidson               Lake Braddoc            9.04       9.62   1 
 22 Meghan Smith                 Reservoir               9.10       9.63   3 
 23 Kara Mussman                 Loch Raven              9.40       9.71  10 
 24 Makayla Moore                Annapolis               9.40       9.73   6 
 25 Schrank McKenzie             Millbrook               9.26       9.76   8 
 26 Olivia Tauypen               Maryvale Pre            9.40       9.80   7 
 27 McAdam Naja                  Clarksburg              9.20       9.82   9 
 28 Courtney Christian           WJ                      9.40       9.84   9 
 29 Ebone Jones                  Milford Mill            9.40       9.88   2 
 29 Casey Richardson             Gar-Field               9.32       9.88   1 
 31 Elaina Teramoto              Winston Chur            9.84       9.90   6 
 32 madeline akobundu            DuVal                   9.38       9.92   5 
 33 Lindsay Lewis                Bullis                  9.30       9.93   5 
 34 Karley Hampton               Quince Orcha            9.40       9.96   7 
 35 Sierra Montz                 Perryville              9.40       9.98   8 
 36 Theresa Antkowiak-Tasson     Loch Raven              9.40      10.02   8 
 37 Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh Sch            9.30      10.03   4 
 38 Kailih Taylor                Gaithersburg            9.33      10.04   2 
 39 Sisan Dorsu                  Bethesda-Che            9.28      10.06   6 
 40 Mina Woods                   McDonogh Sch            9.32      10.07   1 
 41 Rachel Ransom                Mountain Vie            9.26      10.11   7 
 42 Jade Gant                    Mt. Hebron              8.92      10.17   2 
 43 Jenell Greir-Spratley        Edison High Scho        9.25      10.18   9 
 43 Karina Grant                 Patriot                 9.10      10.18   5 
 43 Isabella Blackman            Madison, Jam            9.40      10.18  10 
 46 Christine Caulker            Howard                  9.40      10.27   1 
 47 Leila Habib                  Montgomery B            9.40      10.33   1 
 48 Gabriella Silva              Winston Chur            9.00      10.46   1 
 49 Isabel Posey                 Glenelg                 9.40      10.58   9 
 50 Inga Schlier                 Marshall, Ge            9.40      10.60  10 
 51 Paige Johnson                Glenelg                 9.40      10.87   6 
 52 Martha Chaillo Lizarra       Marshall, Ge            9.23      10.96  10 
 52 Sarah Humm                   Mt. Hebron              9.39      10.96   6 
 54 Denae Bridges                Douglass-PG             9.18      10.99   8 
 55 Alia Haskins                 Riverdale Ba            9.40      11.01   7 
 56 Bryony Hollingsworth         Richard Mont            9.40      11.14   4 
 57 Desiree Rabelo               Mt. Vernon              9.40      11.33   5 
 58 Imani Costley                Franklin                9.40      11.37   5 
 59 Juliet Komwa                 John F. Kenn            9.40      11.45   2 
 60 Maya Foxworth                Elizabeth Se            9.35      11.57   4 
 60 Caleigh Stenger              Walt Whitman            9.40      11.57   9 
 62 Maddy Kostopulos             Walt Whitman            9.40      11.60  10 
 63 Ariel Blakey                 Montgomery B            9.40      11.90   8 
 64 Marii Pless                  Elizabeth Se            9.35      11.96   3 
 65 Natalia Allen                Edison High Scho        9.18      13.05   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg              8.22       8.16  
  2 Markeeta Thomas              Paul Robeson            8.47       8.26  
  3 Lisa-Anne Barrows            Holton-Arms             8.41       8.46  
  4 Alexis Postell               Bullis                  8.69       8.58  
  5 Alliyah Stevens              Mt. Vernon              8.71       8.62  
  6 Hannah Bowden                West Springf            8.87       8.66  
  7 Leondra Corrreia             Northwest               8.74       8.68  
  8 Deja Johnson                 Dunbar                  8.84       8.77  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullis                                            1:41.90    1:42.37   1 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:41.50    1:43.35   1 
  3 Paint Branch                                      1:43.50    1:46.52   1 
  4 Mt. Vernon                                        1:47.80    1:47.64   3 
  5 Largo                                             1:46.00    1:48.46   2 
  6 Milford Mill                                      1:45.50    1:48.80   2 
  7 C.H. Flowers                                      1:47.00    1:48.88   3 
  8 Sherwood                                          1:48.20    1:48.95   3 
  9 Paul Robeson                                      1:45.78    1:49.07   2 
 10 Bowie                                             1:44.00    1:49.46   1 
 11 Northwest                                         1:46.00    1:49.73   2 
 12 Seneca Valley                                     1:49.00    1:49.98   4 
 13 Potomac                                           1:49.00    1:50.35   4 
 14 Western Stes                                      1:50.00    1:50.52   5 
 15 Reservoir                                         1:51.00    1:50.95   6 
 16 Damascus                                          1:49.00    1:51.08   4 
 17 Clarksburg                                        1:49.90    1:51.09   5 
 18 South County                                      1:48.00    1:51.43   3 
 19 Lake Braddock                                     1:49.94    1:52.06   5 
 20 Howard                                            1:51.00    1:52.28   6 
 21 North Stafford                                    1:50.00    1:52.39   5 
 22 Annapolis                                         1:51.00    1:53.03   6 
 23 Quince Orchard                                    1:52.00    1:53.11   7 
 24 Wilde Lake                                        1:48.93    1:53.14   4 
 25 Mountain View                                     1:47.98    1:53.30   3 
 26 Fairfax                                           1:47.17    1:53.74   3 
 27 DuVal                                             1:51.00    1:53.93   6 
 28 John F. Kennedy                                   1:54.00    1:54.40   9 
 29 Richard Montgomery                                1:53.50    1:54.41   8 
 30 Madison, James                                    1:53.94    1:54.52   8 
 31 West Springfield                                  1:51.64    1:54.69   7 
 32 Edison High School                                1:50.00    1:54.71   5 
 33 Oakton                                            1:52.53    1:54.80   7 
 34 Mt. Hebron                                        1:49.00    1:54.85   4 
 35 Walt Whitman                                      1:49.31    1:54.92   5 
 36 Douglass-PG                                       1:49.00    1:55.23   4 
 37 Patriot                                           1:52.64    1:55.56   7 
 38 Annandale                                         1:56.00    1:55.64  10 
 39 Watkins Mill                                      1:52.00    1:56.21   7 
 40 Chambersburg                                      1:58.45    1:56.24  11 
 41 Maryvale Prep                                     1:51.00    1:56.44   6 
 42 Osbourn Park                                      1:58.00    1:56.47  11 
 43 River Hill                                        1:56.34    1:56.85  10 
 44 Towson                                            1:57.10    1:57.07  10 
 45 Elizabeth Seton                                   1:55.00    1:57.20   9 
 46 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes                         1:55.00    1:57.63   9 
 47 Gar-Field                                         1:56.50    1:57.65  10 
 48 Franklin                                          1:53.00    1:57.73   8 
 49 Montgomery Blair                                  1:45.00    1:58.18   2 
 50 Gaithersburg                                      1:53.00    1:59.14   8 
 51 Glenelg                                           1:52.00    1:59.31   7 
 52 Newark                                            1:57.23    1:59.45  10 
 53 Marshall, George                                  1:53.00    1:59.77   8 
 54 Perry Hall                                        2:05.30    2:00.42  12 
 55 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:57.00    2:00.63  10 
 56 Winston Churchill                                 1:54.00    2:00.68   8 
 57 Handley                                           2:01.33    2:00.87  12 
 58 Loch Raven                                        2:00.00    2:00.99  11 
 59 Poolesville                                       1:56.00    2:02.49   9 
 60 Fairmont Heights                                  1:54.00    2:05.98   9 
 61 Walter Johnson High School                        1:50.10    2:06.16   6 
 62 Wheaton                                           2:00.00    2:08.36  11 
 63 Queen Annes County                                2:04.00    2:08.64  12 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullis                                            3:57.00    3:59.52   1 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:58.00    4:04.38   1 
  3 Milford Mill                                      4:03.40    4:07.46   1 
  4 Seneca Valley                                     4:05.00    4:08.76   1 
  5 North Stafford                                    4:10.00    4:08.79   3 
  6 Mt. Vernon                                        4:06.00    4:09.49   2 
  7 Bowie                                             4:04.00    4:09.85   1 
  8 Paul Robeson                                      4:08.00    4:09.87   2 
  9 C.H. Flowers                                      4:07.00    4:11.02   2 
 10 Watkins Mill                                      4:10.00    4:11.32   2 
 11 Sherwood                                          4:08.00    4:12.63   2 
 12 Potomac                                           4:10.00    4:12.78   3 
 13 South County                                      4:06.00    4:14.23   2 
 14 Northwest                                         3:59.00    4:15.38   1 
 15 Paint Branch                                      4:00.00    4:15.62   1 
 16 Glass, E. C.                                      4:12.55    4:16.10   3 
 17 Elizabeth Seton                                   4:15.00    4:18.86   3 
 18 Western Stes                                      4:15.00    4:19.47   3 
 19 Largo                                             4:10.00    4:19.65   2 
 20 Howard                                            4:25.00    4:25.37   5 
 21 Chambersburg                                      4:25.00    4:26.23   5 
 22 Mt. Hebron                                        4:18.00    4:27.72   4 
 23 Fairfax                                           4:20.41    4:29.21   4 
 24 Woodbridge                                        4:19.24    4:29.89   4 
 25 Newark                                            4:18.51    4:29.92   4 
 26 Patriot                                           4:09.54    4:30.42   2 
 27 Annapolis                                         4:27.00    4:31.66   5 
 28 Poolesville                                       4:16.00    4:34.33   4 
 29 Montgomery Blair                                  4:33.46    4:34.64   5 
 30 Gaithersburg                                      4:30.00    4:37.94   5 
 31 Walter Johnson High School                        4:16.90    4:45.12   4 
 32 Loch Raven                                        4:45.00    4:50.82   5 
 33 Marshall, George                                  4:22.00    4:56.92   5 
 34 Queen Annes County                                4:40.00    5:03.05   5 
 35 Fairmont Heights                                  4:20.00    5:04.67   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glass, E. C.                                      9:42.48    9:46.54   1 
  2 Oakton                                            9:50.45    9:52.06   1 
  3 Woodbridge                                        9:54.24   10:02.67   1 
  4 Seneca Valley                                    10:10.00   10:02.90   1 
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:49.00   10:08.78   1 
  6 Walt Whitman                                     10:10.00   10:09.60   2 
  7 Walter Johnson High School                       10:05.00   10:11.69   1 
  8 Howard                                           10:20.00   10:17.47   2 
  9 Northwest                                         9:55.00   10:21.12   1 
 10 James H. Blake                                    9:40.02   10:25.94   1 
 11 River Hill                                       10:03.00   10:27.03   1 
 12 Perry Hall                                       10:30.00   10:28.05   3 
 13 Marshall, George                                 10:30.00   10:29.51   3 
 14 Winston Churchill                                10:10.00   10:29.72   2 
 15 Madison, James                                   10:14.24   10:30.07   2 
 16 Osbourn Park                                     10:10.00   10:34.45   1 
 17 Lake Braddock                                     9:45.24   10:34.52   1 
 18 Woodson, W. T.                                   10:20.00   10:39.29   2 
 19 Douglass-PG                                      10:13.00   10:39.42   2 
 20 Patriot                                          10:01.34   10:40.32   1 
 21 Parkdale                                         10:26.00   10:41.44   3 
 22 Clarksburg                                       10:20.00   10:48.23   2 
 23 Mountain View                                    10:19.54   10:52.41   2 
 24 Sherwood                                         10:28.00   11:00.92   3 
 25 Newark                                           10:29.43   11:05.11   3 
 26 Damascus                                         10:24.00   11:08.15   2 
 27 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes                        10:30.00   11:09.44   3 
 28 Maryvale Prep                                    10:20.00   11:09.49   2 
 29 Richard Montgomery                               10:35.00   11:10.93   3 
 30 C.H. Flowers                                     10:20.00   11:12.48   2 
 31 Mt. Hebron                                       10:19.42   11:13.94   2 
 32 Glenelg                                          10:30.00   11:18.74   3 
 33 Poolesville                                      10:15.00   11:27.34   2 
 34 Gaithersburg                                     10:30.00   11:38.14   3 
 35 Wootton                                          10:25.00   11:38.92   3 
 36 Montgomery Blair                                 10:30.00   11:40.34   3 
 37 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       10:30.00   11:40.52   3 
 38 John F. Kennedy                                  10:30.00   11:45.55   3 
 39 Largo                                            10:29.00   11:47.51   3 
 40 Annandale                                        10:29.00   12:01.16   3 
 41 Bowie                                            10:30.00   12:31.90   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patriot                                          12:28.00   12:37.91  
  2 Mount DeSales                                    12:57.00   12:39.38  
  3 Lake Braddock                                    12:15.24   12:44.64  
  4 Walter Johnson High School                       12:45.00   12:52.10  
  5 Walt Whitman                                     12:45.00   13:04.13  
  6 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       12:50.00   13:08.33  
  7 West Springfield                                 12:40.24   13:14.63  
  8 Marshall, George                                 12:56.39   13:22.53  
  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             12:49.00   13:35.13  
 10 Northwest                                        12:51.00   13:38.40  
 11 Mountain View                                    13:03.14   13:39.05  
 12 Maryvale Prep                                    12:45.00   13:40.74  
 13 Winston Churchill                                13:10.00   14:08.52  
 14 Montgomery Blair                                 12:29.00   14:40.21  
 15 Wootton                                          13:00.00   15:18.34  
 -- Oakton                                           12:45.56         DQ   throwing baton
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenell Greir-Spratley        Edison High Scho     5-06.00    5-06.00  
  2 Gabrielle Hayes              Osbourn Park         5-02.00    5-04.00  
  3 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg           5-05.00    5-04.00  
  4 Aisha Brown                  Patriot              5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Stephanie Bateky             Northwest            5-02.00    5-02.00  
  6 McAdam Naja                  Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  7 Sierra Villarreal            Mountain Vie         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Karina Grant                 Patriot              5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Nala Gilbert                 Franklin             5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Precious Igwebuike           Paint Branch         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 11 Julia Speranzo               Lake Braddoc         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 11 Morgan Maves                 St. Stephen'         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 13 Breanna Mealer               Old Mill             4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 Tyler Emordi                 Washington-L         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14 Aleiyah Reed                 Potomac              4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Kelly Anderson               Fairfax              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Andrea Caputo                Damascus             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 18 Seayenan Korvan              Largo                4-10.00    4-08.00  
 19 Cierra Pyles                 Clarksburg           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 19 Sarah Bruegmann              Walt Whitman         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Amani Moore                  Potomac              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Madison Wellinghoff          Quince Orcha         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Grace Barnes                 Woodson, W.          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Adrienne Atkins              St. Stephen'         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Teresa Guzman                South County         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hannah Prem                  Towson               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bethany Golatt               Reservoir            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Deanna Yancey                Wilde Lake           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Nazarin Walker               Riverdale Ba         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Seasons Usual                Douglass-PG          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Lindsay Lewis                Bullis               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Sydney Parson                Chambersburg         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Mya Mintschenko              Handley              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Juliano               Bethesda-Che         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Destiny Hudson               Largo                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Julia Cogdell                Bullis               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Tsahai Lord                  Bowie                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Julia Shanley                Mt. Hebron           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Genesis Oliver               Bowie                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Faith Wenrich                Chambersburg         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Angel Blackwell              Milford Mill         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kelly Surkovich              Wilde Lake           4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Lowry               Chambersburg        10-03.00   11-00.00  
  2 Sophie Caplan                River Hill          10-02.00   10-00.00  
  3 Annina Zelkin                Lake Braddoc        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  4 Alicya Guckert               Maryvale Pre         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Katie Krutz                  Reservoir            9-06.00    8-06.00  
  6 Victoria Holton              WJ                   9-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Taylor Jones                 South County         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Ashley Stafford              Osbourn Park         7-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Candace Grose                Fairfax              7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Madie Best                   Woodbridge           8-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Jane Tripp                   Wilde Lake           8-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Paige Evans                  Clarksburg           8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Larissa Gregory              North Staffo         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Madison Feser                Maryvale Pre         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Gabby Colon                  Howard               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ally McHale                  Wilde Lake           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Emily Gannon                 Brooke Point         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Gruver                Franklin            13-04.00         NH  
 -- Aysha Mughal                 South County         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bethany Wheeler              Maryvale Pre         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Keegan Van Wert              Quince Orcha         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeryne Fish                  National Cat        18-05.50   18-11.75  
  2 Autumn Robinson              Elizabeth Se        17-08.50   18-09.50  
  3 Lisa-Anne Barrows            Holton-Arms         18-05.00   18-03.00  
  4 Taylor Woods                 Riverdale Ba        18-05.00   18-00.50  
  5 Alliyah Stevens              Mt. Vernon          16-05.00   17-09.00  
  6 Julia McDermott              Winston Chur        17-04.50   17-06.00  
  7 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg          17-04.00   17-04.75  
  8 Cierra Pyles                 Clarksburg          17-01.00   17-02.00  
  9 Jazmine Wiggs                Bowie               16-10.00   17-00.50  
 10 Jewel Pile                   Potomac             16-02.00   16-06.00  
 11 Ayana Dozier                 Dunbar              16-10.00   16-02.00  
 12 Alyssa Moran                 Sherwood            15-06.00   15-11.00  
 13 Jami Lewis                   North Staffo        16-00.00   15-09.00  
 14 Tyatianna Johnson            Seneca Valle        17-00.00   15-08.50  
 15 Tema Nwana                   Woodson, W.         15-00.50   15-06.50  
 16 Alex Martinez                Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   15-02.00  
 17 Genesis Oliver               Bowie               15-06.00   15-00.50  
 18 Anisha Matharu               Winston Chur        15-07.00   15-00.00  
 19 Miranda Grier-Spratley       Edison High Scho    15-02.00   14-11.00  
 20 Hannah Bowden                West Springf        16-00.00   14-10.00  
 21 Nicole Osafo-Dedy            Paint Branch        15-05.00   14-07.50  
 22 Emma Zuber                   Woodson, W.         15-10.75   14-06.50  
 23 Katrina Uher                 Marshall, Ge        15-00.00   14-02.00  
 23 Kelly Surkovich              Wilde Lake          15-09.00   14-02.00  
 25 Karen Vanderpuye             Lake Braddoc        15-05.00   14-01.00  
 25 Josie Buhrow                 South County        15-03.00   14-01.00  
 27 Sarah Humm                   Mt. Hebron          15-00.00   14-00.00  
 27 Nelana James                 C.H. Flowers                   14-00.00  
 29 Hannah Robertson             West Springf        15-04.00   13-11.00  
 30 Olivia Tauypen               Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   13-10.50  
 31 Taylor Mallory               North Staffo        15-00.00   13-10.00  
 32 Jeannine Walker              St. Stephen'        15-00.00   13-09.00  
 32 Jhanez Lawrence              Reservoir           15-01.00   13-09.00  
 34 Taylor Jones                 South County        15-01.00   13-08.50  
 35 Paige Evans                  Clarksburg          15-00.00   13-08.00  
 36 Julia Cogdell                Bullis                         13-07.50  
 37 Jade Gant                    Mt. Hebron          15-07.00   13-06.00  
 38 Lynn Krushinski              Glenelg             15-00.00   13-05.00  
 38 Sephora Grey                 Richard Mont        15-05.00   13-05.00  
 38 Rebecca Currica              Gaithersburg        15-00.00   13-05.00  
 41 Candace Burks                Bowie               15-04.00   13-03.75  
 42 Destiny Hudson               Largo               15-00.00   13-03.00  
 42 Candace Young                Old Mill            15-00.00   13-03.00  
 44 Manisha Sunil                Poolesville         15-01.00   13-02.00  
 45 Emma Leshan                  WJ                  15-00.00   13-01.50  
 46 Kei Riley                    Potomac             15-00.00   12-10.25  
 47 Caroline Phillips            Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   12-08.00  
 48 Briyonna Carter              Wilde Lake          15-04.00   12-06.00  
 49 Alia Haskins                 Riverdale Ba        16-00.00   12-03.00  
 50 Denae Bridges                Douglass-PG         16-09.00   12-01.25  
 51 Sammy Belso                  Centreville         15-06.50   11-06.00  
 52 Brianna Greene               Douglass-PG         15-05.00   10-09.00  
 53 Carolyn Price                Walt Whitman        15-00.00   10-02.50  
 54 Nimna Rodrigo                Marshall, Ge        15-00.00   10-01.50  
 -- Amala Nixon                  Bullis              15-05.00         ND  
 -- Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh Sch        16-01.00         ND  
 -- Macuta Conteh                Mt. Vernon          15-00.00         ND  
 -- Skyla Davidson               Lake Braddoc        17-06.00         ND  
 -- T'Reyah Johnson              Elizabeth Se        16-04.00         ND  
 -- Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh Sch        17-10.00         ND  
 -- Gabrielle Hayes              Osbourn Park        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Ariana Scott                 Mt. Vernon          15-00.00         ND  
 -- Janaya Cooper-Marshall       Reservoir           15-00.00         ND  
 -- Taleah Clement               Paul Robeson        15-06.00         ND  
 -- Mirian Osafo                 Mountain Vie        15-02.50         ND  
 -- Leondra Corrreia             Northwest           17-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Jezreel Chitty               Brooke Point        15-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Jasmine Morgan               Edison High Scho    15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Arielle Brown                Lake Braddoc        16-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyatianna Johnson            Seneca Valle        39-03.00   36-09.50  
  2 Autumn Robinson              Elizabeth Se        37-06.00   36-06.00  
  3 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg          37-02.00   36-01.50  
  4 Alliyah Stevens              Mt. Vernon          35-00.00   35-08.50  
  5 Skyla Davidson               Lake Braddoc        37-00.00   35-07.00  
  6 Julia McDermott              Winston Chur        36-09.75   35-00.75  
  7 Stephanie Bateky             Northwest           33-09.50   34-08.75  
  7 Jewel Pile                   Potomac             32-06.50   34-08.75  
  9 Karen Vanderpuye             Lake Braddoc        36-02.00   34-08.50  
 10 Alyssa Moran                 Sherwood            33-06.00   34-06.75  
 11 Jeryne Fish                  National Cat        37-04.00   34-03.00  
 11 J'Tae Joyner                 Bowie               34-05.00   34-03.00  
 13 Rachel Lareya                John F. Kenn        33-11.00   34-01.75  
 14 Jami Lewis                   North Staffo        34-00.00   34-00.50  
 15 Mina Woods                   McDonogh Sch        34-01.00   33-07.50  
 16 Julia Cogdell                Bullis              34-02.00   32-10.25  
 16 Astrid Ligonde               Annandale           73-06.00   32-10.25  
 18 Tirzah Sheppard              Edison High Scho    32-09.50   32-08.75  
 19 Breanna Mealer               Old Mill            29-00.00   32-06.50  
 20 Rachel Jackson               Madison, Jam        28-01.00   32-06.25  
 21 madeline akobundu            DuVal               36-00.00   32-06.00  
 22 Taylor Jones                 South County        33-01.00   31-09.50  
 23 Briyonna Carter              Wilde Lake          33-04.00   31-08.50  
 24 Anisha Matharu               Winston Chur        33-06.25   31-04.75  
 25 Natalia Allen                Edison High Scho    33-03.25   31-04.00  
 26 Jade Gant                    Mt. Hebron          31-00.00   31-02.75  
 27 Destiny Black                Northwest           30-09.00   31-02.50  
 28 Domonique Jackson            Largo               33-00.00   30-10.00  
 29 Kristina Whitaker            McDonogh Sch        32-04.00   30-09.00  
 30 Karina Grant                 Patriot             32-00.00   30-01.50  
 31 Sarah Snow                   Handley             29-07.00   30-01.00  
 32 Andrea Caputo                Damascus            33-00.00   30-00.25  
 33 Julia Bain                   Patriot             29-10.50   29-11.50  
 34 Sydney Logan                 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   29-11.00  
 35 Metasebia Ermias             West Springf        31-09.00   29-10.00  
 36 Sarah Humm                   Mt. Hebron          28-00.00   29-06.00  
 36 Lynn Krushinski              Glenelg             32-09.00   29-06.00  
 38 Taylor Mallory               North Staffo        30-00.00   29-05.50  
 39 Candace Young                Old Mill            28-10.00   29-03.75  
 40 Elisabeth Kan                Winston Chur        33-11.00   29-03.50  
 41 Linei Woodson                Potomac             28-00.00   29-02.00  
 42 Emma Leshan                  WJ                  32-00.00   29-01.25  
 43 Natalie DeArment             Handley             28-02.00   28-09.75  
 44 Josie Buhrow                 South County        30-00.00   28-07.50  
 45 Molly Hannan                 Woodson, W.         29-03.00   28-00.25  
 46 Caroline Kwon                Glenelg             31-06.50   27-08.00  
 47 Rachel Ederer                Montgomery B        30-05.00   27-07.75  
 48 Carolyn Price                Walt Whitman        28-00.00   26-08.00  
 49 Bethany Wheeler              Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   26-06.00  
 50 Alison Gaylord               Yorktown            30-03.00   26-05.25  
 51 Paige Travers                Centreville         29-01.00   26-04.75  
 52 Adrienne Atkins              St. Stephen'        28-00.00   26-04.50  
 -- Morgan Maves                 St. Stephen'        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Taleah Clement               Paul Robeson        31-06.00         ND  
 -- Seayenan Korvan              Largo               31-06.00         ND  
 -- Bryony Hollingsworth         Richard Mont        30-03.00         ND  
 -- Janaya Cooper-Marshall       Reservoir           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Jasmine Barber               Bowie               28-10.00         ND  
 -- Katy Alberici                Susquehanna         38-01.75         ND  
 -- Katie Krutz                  Reservoir           32-06.00         ND  
 -- Arielle Brown                Lake Braddoc        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Bryanna Chambers             Maryvale Pre        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Tosin Owoyemi                Howard              33-11.00         ND  
 -- Sisan Dorsu                  Bethesda-Che        36-06.00         ND  
 -- Paige Evans                  Clarksburg          31-00.00         ND  
 -- Kayla McDonald               C.H. Flowers        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Nala Gilbert                 Franklin            31-03.00         ND  
 -- Ayana Dozier                 Dunbar              38-06.00         ND  
 -- Denise Woode                 Damascus            35-00.00         ND  
 -- Chandler Bryant              Bullis              32-11.50         ND  
 -- Mirian Osafo                 Mountain Vie        33-04.00         ND  
 -- Ariana Scott                 Mt. Vernon          30-10.00         ND  
 -- Kelly Surkovich              Wilde Lake          30-01.00         ND  
 -- Sarah Craig                  Patriot             30-01.00         ND  
 -- Jazmyne Williams             Oakton              34-03.00         ND  
 -- Ayonna Wood                  Annapolis           34-00.00         ND  
 -- Macuta Conteh                Mt. Vernon          28-00.00         ND  
 -- Sara Cadenhead               Northwest           31-03.00         ND  
 -- Sammy Belso                  Centreville         31-07.25         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Scaife                Howard              41-01.00   38-09.25  
  2 Seasons Usual                Douglass-PG         38-04.00   37-11.00  
  3 Lauren Coleman               Elizabeth Se        39-06.00   36-09.00  
  4 Kelsie Smith                 North Staffo        35-01.00   35-10.00  
  4 Amanda Murphy                Franklin            39-04.00   35-10.00  
  6 Victoria Gray                Osbourn Park        32-04.00   35-08.00  
  7 Jourdyn Beverly              Elizabeth Se        37-08.00   35-07.25  
  8 Jessica Berlin               Lake Braddoc        35-00.00   34-08.25  
  9 Shanice Hamilton             C.H. Flowers        34-07.25   33-07.75  
  9 Shardae Watts                Mt. Vernon          35-00.00   33-07.75  
 11 Trevanna Berryman            Glass, E. C.        36-05.00   33-06.00  
 12 Alanna Hunt                  C.H. Flowers        33-07.75   33-02.00  
 13 Arianna Deane                Glass, E. C.        34-01.00   33-01.50  
 14 Lauryn Reese                 West Springf        33-06.00   32-08.00  
 15 Megan Busch                  Annapolis           32-00.00   32-05.25  
 16 Noelle Gill                  Woodson, W.         35-10.50   32-02.50  
 17 Samantha Yankson             West Springf        33-06.00   32-01.50  
 18 Alexis Delgado               Brooke Point        31-09.50   32-00.00  
 19 Rachel Williams              Riverdale Ba        29-00.00   31-11.00  
 20 Tadajah Lofland              Maryvale Pre        32-00.00   31-04.50  
 21 Ashley Cruz                  Queen Annes         33-00.00   31-03.50  
 21 Anastasia Kramer             Brooke Point        31-09.00   31-03.50  
 23 Sierra Beaty                 Osbourn Park        31-01.00   30-09.50  
 24 Tiffany Jackson              Loch Raven          30-09.00   29-06.25  
 25 Kayla Jones                  Riverdale Ba        32-05.25   29-03.75  
 26 Monique Hill                 Bowie               28-02.00   28-11.50  
 27 Kayla Addai                  Howard              30-01.00   28-02.50  
 28 Kallan Dirmeyer              River Hill          31-07.00   27-11.00  
 29 Kiarra Kelly                 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   27-10.50  
 30 Rachel Goldberg              Sherwood            29-04.50   27-10.00  
 31 Nazarin Walker               Riverdale Ba        29-00.00   27-08.25  
 32 Sequoyah Portee              Gar-Field           29-03.00   27-08.00  
 33 Jasmin Charles               North Staffo        29-00.00   27-04.00  
 34 Nicole Kurowski              Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   27-01.00  
 35 Imani Conner                 Largo               31-00.00   26-11.00  
 36 Shataya Williams             Mt. Vernon          28-00.00   26-08.25  
 37 Ciara Bonner                 Edison High Scho    27-05.50   26-03.00  
 37 Sheina Bronfman              Marshall, Ge        28-00.00   26-03.00  
 39 Gabrielle Banish             Gar-Field           29-09.00   25-10.00  
 40 Jayla Darby                  Richard Mont        30-03.00   25-04.25  
 41 Kristen Stephens             South County        28-00.00   25-01.00  
 42 Jenaejia Bell                Queen Annes         31-00.00   25-00.00  
 43 Gena Davis                   Handley             28-05.00   24-10.00  
 44 Caitlyn Trenkle              WJ                  28-06.00   24-08.00  
 45 Toni Koroye                  WJ                  28-00.00   22-00.50  
 46 Hannah Grabner               Loch Raven          28-00.00   21-10.75  
 47 Caroline Willar              Marshall, Ge        28-00.00   21-00.50  
 48 michelle ubah                DuVal               28-00.00   20-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaron Woodyard               Wootton                 6.52       6.56q  4 
  2 Naukym Morton                North Staffo            6.40       6.63q  2 
  3 Rufus Settles                Sherwood                6.60       6.67q 12 
  3 Steve Anusie                 Bowie                   6.59       6.67q  7 
  5 Jalen Walker                 Northwest               6.60       6.68q  7 
  6 Alec Brodeur                 Brooke Point            6.60       6.69q 10 
  7 Dontae Mauck                 Handley                 6.48       6.70q 11 
  8 Dejoun Lee                   Lake Braddoc            6.46       6.71q 12 
  9 Joseph Tay                   Patriot                 6.44       6.71   9 
 10 Brian Nelson                 C.H. Flowers            6.60       6.77   1 
 10 Trey Clark                   Howard                  6.50       6.77   7 
 12 Orion Jones                  Milford Mill            6.40       6.80   4 
 12 Donnell Holloway             C.H. Flowers            6.60       6.80   5 
 14 Bryce Watson                 Bullis                  6.59       6.82   6 
 15 Donta Holloway               Northwestern            6.40       6.84   5 
 15 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh Sch            6.41       6.84   8 
 17 Kelvyn Sosoo                 Reservoir               6.60       6.85  11 
 17 Liam Kauthen                 North Staffo            6.60       6.85   6 
 19 Nathan Williams              Madison, Jam            6.40       6.86   6 
 19 Hafis Adegun                 Paint Branch            6.50       6.86   8 
 21 Marquette Lewis              Winston Chur            6.40       6.87   7 
 22 Lud Blair                    John F. Kenn            6.60       6.89   3 
 22 Alex Fehlinger               Richard Mont            6.60       6.89   4 
 24 Sone Penda                   Watkins Mill            6.50       6.90   9 
 25 Chris Harris                 Gaithersburg            6.60       6.91   1 
 25 Tyree Randolph               Gonzaga                 6.58       6.91   2 
 25 Biafra Okoronkwo             Loyola Blake            6.60       6.91   8 
 28 Jonathan Simmons             Riverdale Ba            6.60       6.93   2 
 29 Adam Hinders                 Woodson, W.             6.60       6.94   7 
 29 Jaylen Leonard               Gaithersburg            6.60       6.94   4 
 31 James Currie                 Gar-Field               6.60       6.95  11 
 31 Olandis Gary Jr.             Bullis                  6.60       6.95   8 
 33 Austin Farr                  Mountain Vie            6.58       6.96   4 
 34 Jaison Young                 Riverdale Ba            6.40       6.97   3 
 34 Kamara Moses                 Edison High Scho        6.56       6.97   1 
 36 J'Sean Williams              Seneca Valle            6.60       6.98  10 
 37 Jared Allen                  Glenelg                 6.60       6.99   6 
 38 Brandon White                Mountain Vie            6.53       7.00   2 
 39 Andrew Zuckerman             Winston Chur            6.50       7.01  10 
 40 Tavis Thompson               Gar-Field               6.60       7.02   3 
 41 Isaiah Cooper                Pikesville              6.60       7.03   4 
 41 Lamont Atkins                Lake Braddoc            6.60       7.03  12 
 43 Stevens Celestin             Wilde Lake              6.51       7.04   5 
 44 Christian Bangura            Fairmont Hei            6.60       7.05   3 
 45 Hakim Lachnani               Montgomery B            6.60       7.07  12 
 45 Perry Donkor                 South County            6.60       7.07   1 
 45 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe         Edison High Scho        6.60       7.07   8 
 48 Ryquan Harris                Western Stes            6.60       7.08   5 
 48 alwyn wallace                DuVal                   6.60       7.08   4 
 48 Yvann Tieutcheu              Montgomery B            6.60       7.08  10 
 51 Lovell Alexander             Annapolis               6.60       7.09  11 
 51 Dana Jackson                 Milford Mill            6.60       7.09   3 
 51 Preston Hogue                Mt. Hebron              6.60       7.09  10 
 54 Kofi Boateng                 Potomac                 6.60       7.10  11 
 55 Zach Villegas                West Springf            6.59       7.13   5 
 55 Landan Thomas                Madison, Jam            6.60       7.13  11 
 57 Darean Robertson             West Springf            6.53       7.14   3 
 58 Alain Asaba                  Bethesda-Che            6.60       7.15   9 
 58 John Castiblanco             Damascus                6.60       7.15   5 
 60 Karon Scott                  Woodlawn                6.60       7.18   2 
 61 Josh Cocker                  Poolesville             6.60       7.20   2 
 61 Will Richardson              Bethesda-Che            6.60       7.20  11 
 63 Karim Dunn                   Newark                  6.51       7.23   6 
 63 Kyle Delong                  Douglass-PG             6.60       7.23   8 
 65 Francisco Flores             Marshall, Ge            6.60       7.24   8 
 65 Christian Corpening          St. Stephen'            6.60       7.24   7 
 67 Nicholas Wardell             Mt. Hebron              6.60       7.25   9 
 67 Victor Agbara                Marshall, Ge            6.60       7.25   2 
 69 Clayborne Chavers            River Hill              6.55       7.26   1 
 69 Maleek Thompson              Howard                  6.60       7.26  12 
 71 Kareem Cromwell              Western Stes            6.60       7.28  10 
 72 Delano Munoz                 WJ                      6.60       7.31   1 
 73 Tyson Queen                  Annapolis               6.60       7.32   5 
 74 Yaphet Norris                WJ                      6.60       7.35   4 
 75 Cortrell Banks               Northwestern            6.60       7.38   3 
 76 Christopher Henderson        Pikesville              6.60       7.39   5 
 77 Chancellor Le Grand          St. Stephen'            6.60       7.46   9 
 78 Diego Karns                  Walt Whitman            6.60       7.59   2 
 79 Norman Grey                  Richard Mont            6.60       9.65   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalen Walker                 Northwest               6.68       6.56  
  2 Dontae Mauck                 Handley                 6.70       6.56  
  3 Naukym Morton                North Staffo            6.63       6.57  
  4 Jaron Woodyard               Wootton                 6.56       6.58  
  5 Rufus Settles                Sherwood                6.67       6.62  
  6 Alec Brodeur                 Brooke Point            6.69       6.64  
  7 Steve Anusie                 Bowie                   6.67       6.65  
  8 Dejoun Lee                   Lake Braddoc            6.71       6.71  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rico Gomez                   Douglass-PG            34.80      34.61   1 
  2 Maxwell Willis               Bowie                  34.80      34.79   1 
  3 Isaiah Akil                  Riverdale Ba           35.00      35.73   1 
  4 Jaron Woodyard               Wootton                35.19      35.77   1 
  5 Darnell Pratt                Mt. Hebron             34.89      35.88   1 
  6 Jonathan Johnson             Milford Mill           35.74      36.04   2 
  7 Chidera Egeonu               Newark                 38.20      36.26   8 
  7 Ernest Majors                South County           38.08      36.26     
  8 Jalen Walker                 Northwest              35.08      36.31   1 
  9 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh Sch           36.08      36.52   2 
 10 Rufus Settles                Sherwood               37.11      36.88   4 
 11 Zennis Mensah                Potomac                37.20      36.92   5 
 12 Nathan Williams              Madison, Jam           36.54      36.94   3 
 13 Christian Campbell           WJ                     36.56      37.10   3 
 14 Joseph Oxley                 James H. Bla           37.02      37.43   4 
 15 Khalil Christopher           Osbourn Park           37.44      37.45   6 
 16 Lance Hudson                 Clarksburg             37.00      37.63   4 
 17 Troy Roberson                Glass, E. C.           37.33      37.64   5 
 18 Matthew Mercer               Reservoir              37.91      37.71   6 
 19 Ali Brown                    Chambersburg           39.00      37.72  10 
 19 Bryce Watson                 Bullis                 36.90      37.72   4 
 21 Zion Joseph                  Western Stes           38.00      37.74   7 
 22 Michael Bishop               Centreville            37.17      37.79   5 
 23 adrian brantley              DuVal                  38.00      37.84   7 
 24 Olandis Gary Jr.             Bullis                            37.90  13 
 25 Cordaro Outlaw               North Staffo           36.60      37.93   3 
 26 Warren Jones                 Franklin               37.16      37.94   5 
 27 Lud Blair                    John F. Kenn           38.87      37.96   9 
 28 Keith Barbour                Gar-Field              38.80      38.04   9 
 29 Colin Horne                  Loyola Blake           37.50      38.08   6 
 30 Jamanie Byfield              Largo                  37.50      38.15   6 
 31 Hakim Lachnani               Montgomery B           40.00      38.20  12 
 32 Bashir Lamptey               C.H. Flowers           38.00      38.33   7 
 33 Max Zellner-Fing             Archbishop S           39.00      38.45   9 
 34 Edem Yevoo                   Watkins Mill           39.00      38.54  10 
 35 Nicholas Aime                Oakton                 38.75      38.63   9 
 36 Jamil Campbell               Howard                 36.50      38.69   3 
 37 Clayton Cole                 Richard Mont           39.02      38.73  10 
 38 Zach Smith                   Gaithersburg           37.00      38.89   4 
 39 Tory Doby                    Fairmont Hei           39.00      39.03   9 
 40 Jack Caldwell                Woodson, W.            39.97      39.28  11 
 41 Trevor Stewart               South County                      39.30   8 
 42 Jasgagendeep Singh           Woodbridge             38.54      39.46   8 
 43 Dylan Madden                 Walt Whitman           39.60      39.53  11 
 44 Michael Heng                 Annandale              38.52      39.64   8 
 45 Robert Leap                  Marshall, Ge           38.00      39.75   7 
 46 Paul Houston                 Patriot                39.30      39.88  10 
 47 Malik Debow                  Dulaney                39.59      39.95  11 
 48 J'Sean Williams              Seneca Valle           39.40      40.05  11 
 49 Dominque Glover              Handley                39.78      40.18  11 
 50 Deshaun Hawkins              Queen Annes            39.50      40.21  11 
 51 Christian Saulsbury          Wilde Lake             36.00      40.42   2 
 52 Mark Gomes                   Woodlawn               38.70      40.48   9 
 53 Decker Barborek              Fairfax                39.16      40.49  10 
 54 Quwan Chunn                  Christiana             38.00      40.53   7 
 55 Johan Milele                 Loch Raven             40.00      40.65  12 
 56 Joe Viqueira                 Bethesda-Che           40.00      40.67  13 
 57 Devon Robb                   Poolesville            40.00      41.15  12 
 58 Ajani Roberts                Gonzaga                39.01      41.41  10 
 59 Sidney Fehlinger             Damascus               40.00      41.87  12 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rico Gomez                   Douglass-PG          1:05.00    1:04.87   1 
  2 Jay Wilkins                  Woodbridge           1:06.84    1:07.19   1 
  3 Raekwen Fidderman            Largo                1:06.00    1:07.20   1 
  4 Isaac Mills                  Oakton               1:07.93    1:07.64   2 
  5 Andrew Humm                  Mt. Hebron           1:06.89    1:08.16   1 
  6 Oliver Lloyd                 Paint Branch         1:05.00    1:08.38   1 
  6 Matt Luiggi                  Osbourn Park         1:06.50    1:08.38   1 
  8 Austin Eby                   Loyola Blake         1:08.20    1:08.64   2 
  9 Corey Wilds                  Milford Mill         1:08.10    1:08.86   2 
 10 Justin Sorra                 Quince Orcha         1:08.70    1:08.89   2 
 11 Aiden O'Leary                Marshall, Ge         1:07.56    1:09.38   2 
 12 Anthony Glasgow              Fairmont Hei         1:08.50    1:09.41   2 
 13 Nathan Hogye                 Annandale            1:09.18    1:09.55   3 
 14 Kevin Mapuku                 Watkins Mill         1:10.00    1:10.55   3 
 15 Antonio Coleman              Bowie                1:04.80    1:10.65   1 
 16 Desmond Springs              Gar-Field            1:11.80    1:10.88   6 
 17 Matt Agboola                 Richard Mont         1:08.10    1:11.01   2 
 18 Kalin Torres                 Potomac              1:09.00    1:11.09   3 
 19 Ben Schloss                  Walt Whitman         1:10.21    1:11.12   4 
 20 Tomas Fantaye                Edison High Scho     1:09.40    1:11.22   3 
 21 Perra Tum                    South County         1:10.00    1:11.32   3 
 22 Owen Miller                  Sherwood             1:13.00    1:11.60   9 
 23 Matthew Grady                West Springf         1:10.74    1:11.80   5 
 24 Taivon Odzerig               WJ                   1:11.10    1:11.81   5 
 25 Ngoy Jeriel                  Northwest            1:12.00    1:11.90   6 
 26 Michael Lucas                Perry Hall           1:13.00    1:12.03   9 
 27 Eric Allen                   Bullis                          1:12.12   9 
 28 Dennis Steward               Pikesville           1:09.60    1:12.27   3 
 29 Shahzib Shahbaz              Mountain Vie         1:11.94    1:12.33   6 
 30 Tyler McCall                 Perryville           1:12.00    1:12.53   6 
 31 Tre Jones                    Gonzaga              1:12.01    1:12.60   6 
 32 Jonathan Mosquera            Clarksburg           1:10.10    1:12.68   4 
 33 Victor Kyle                  Wheaton              1:13.00    1:12.73   7 
 34 Donald Zimmerman             River Hill           1:12.95    1:13.21   7 
 35 Will Martin                  Patriot              1:12.54    1:13.42   7 
 36 James Douglas                Newark               1:11.20    1:13.45   5 
 37 Ifeanyi Ike-Azubogu          Western Stes         1:13.00    1:13.68   8 
 38 Alex Jung                    Centreville          1:13.00    1:13.85   8 
 39 Cameron Horst                Damascus             1:11.98    1:14.11   6 
 40 Josiah Martin                Glass, E. C.         1:13.00    1:14.24   8 
 41 Paul Lyon                    Wilde Lake           1:10.50    1:14.60   4 
 42 Jay Nash                     Dulaney              1:13.00    1:14.61   7 
 43 Fadhili Maina                Franklin             1:13.00    1:14.72   8 
 44 Joe Viqueira                 Bethesda-Che         1:13.00    1:14.73   8 
 45 Kevin Holtman                Archbishop S         1:12.60    1:14.88   7 
 46 Jabari Thornton              Howard               1:10.00    1:15.06   4 
 47 Jarrett Cestaro              Handley              1:12.65    1:15.30   7 
 48 Steven Lengel                Woodson, W.          1:13.00    1:15.41   9 
 49 Donald Phelps                Riverdale Ba         1:13.00    1:15.51   9 
 50 Zach Smith                   Gaithersburg         1:11.10    1:16.16   5 
 51 Hector Quijano               North Staffo         1:13.00    1:16.21   9 
 52 Marc Martinez                John F. Kenn         1:12.00    1:16.22   6 
 53 Chris Reckner                Reservoir            1:12.00    1:16.55   6 
 54 Joshua Freilich              Winston Chur         1:13.00    1:16.69   9 
 55 Maurice Johnson              Christiana           1:10.00    1:16.93   4 
 56 Alexander Aquino-Flores      Chambersburg         1:11.00    1:18.36   5 
 57 Kyle Berger                  Poolesville          1:13.00    1:18.75   8 
 58 Yseem Hammett                Woodlawn             1:13.00    1:25.73   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenny Rowe                   Loyola Blake         1:59.50    1:56.94   1 
  2 Chris Heydrick               River Hill           1:55.43    1:56.96   1 
  3 Jordan Leon                  Milford Mill         1:55.00    1:59.41   1 
  4 Diego Zarate                 Northwest            1:57.00    1:59.78   1 
  5 Nahom Teshome                West Springf         1:57.14    1:59.83   1 
  6 Alec Vaughan                 Mt. Hebron           1:57.16    2:00.99   1 
  7 Emmanuel Porquin             Richard Mont         2:00.10    2:01.39   2 
  8 Nicholas Ransing             Quince Orcha         2:02.00    2:01.41   2 
  9 Dan Vinton                   Loyola Blake         1:59.60    2:01.92   1 
 10 Trevon Wilkins               Western Stes         2:00.00    2:04.18   2 
 11 Cameron Burgess              C.H. Flowers         2:03.00    2:04.25   3 
 12 Elisha Harrell               Woodbridge           2:02.54    2:04.53   3 
 13 Travis Walker                Milford Mill         1:59.28    2:05.01   1 
 14 Andree' Di-Reumante          Northwood            2:00.00    2:05.04   2 
 15 gerald amobi                 DuVal                2:00.00    2:05.11   2 
 16 Tyreece Huff                 Phelps Ace           2:00.57    2:05.78   2 
 17 Anthony Gordon               Riverdale Ba         2:02.50    2:06.36   3 
 18 Joshua Oxley                 James H. Bla         2:00.02    2:06.59   2 
 19 Edwin Brown                  Riverdale Ba         2:05.00    2:07.04   4 
 20 Adolfo Carvalho              Dulaney              2:04.00    2:07.10   3 
 21 Shareek Branch               Gonzaga              2:03.87    2:07.63   3 
 22 Nikolai Rhodes               Queen Annes          2:03.00    2:07.88   3 
 23 Tanzer Balimtas              River Hill           2:05.50    2:08.88   5 
 24 Daniel Mwaniki               Newark               2:01.88    2:08.95   2 
 25 Justin Johnson               Mt. Hebron           2:05.00    2:09.29   4 
 26 Gregory Biddle               Newark               2:04.97    2:09.31   4 
 27 Thierry Siewe                Montgomery B         2:06.00    2:09.40   5 
 28 Markese Miller               Bowie                2:02.00    2:09.57   2 
 29 Ryan Scott                   Wheaton              2:06.00    2:09.75   5 
 30 Brody Guthrie                North Staffo         2:04.24    2:09.83   3 
 31 Andrew Michelson             McDonogh Sch         1:58.70    2:09.93   1 
 32 Benjamin Gallaher            North Staffo         2:05.24    2:10.40   4 
 33 Matthew Lawrence             Yorktown             2:04.24    2:10.41   3 
 34 Ryan Lockett                 Poolesville          2:06.00    2:10.77   5 
 35 Hunter Kahn                  Wilde Lake           2:06.00    2:10.97   5 
 36 Christian Ogbeifun           Largo                2:06.00    2:11.12   5 
 37 Ivan Martinez                Woodbridge           2:03.00    2:11.18   3 
 38 Matt Blair                   Patriot              2:05.24    2:11.50   4 
 39 Cole Talton                  Handley              2:05.66    2:11.56   5 
 40 Rupam Mondel                 Howard               2:06.00    2:11.77   5 
 41 Connor Weed                  Mountain Vie         2:03.54    2:12.30   3 
 42 Binyam Tadesse               John F. Kenn         2:06.00    2:13.11   5 
 43 Sebastian Jones              Bethesda-Che         2:06.00    2:13.36   5 
 44 Kevin Oleary                 WJ                   2:01.90                
 44 Ben Wagner                   Oakton                          2:13.84   2 
 45 Kristopher Purdie            Woodlawn             2:02.00    2:13.88   2 
 46 Edwin Carbajal               Potomac              2:06.00    2:14.64   5 
 47 Alexander Haight             Marshall, Ge         2:06.00    2:15.83   6 
 48 Johan Raphael                Wootton              2:05.00    2:15.86   4 
 49 Harrison Guh                 Walt Whitman                    2:16.09   2 
 50 Nick Slater                  Osbourn Park         2:06.00    2:18.09   6 
 51 Anthony Glasgow              Fairmont Hei         2:04.70    2:18.32   3 
 52 Alfonso Torres               Osbourn Park         2:06.00    2:18.36   6 
 53 Matthew Goldsmith            Winston Chur         2:06.00    2:18.65   6 
 54 Brendan Robinson             Reservoir            2:05.00    2:18.68   4 
 55 James Gusmer                 Washington-L         2:06.00    2:18.91   6 
 56 Rider Jordan                 Glenelg              2:06.00    2:19.68   6 
 57 Sawyer Frantz                Franklin             2:06.00    2:20.51   6 
 58 Salim Addrey                 Watkins Mill         2:06.00    2:22.17   6 
 59 Jonathan Griggs              Marshall, Ge         2:06.00    2:26.85   6 
 60 Owen Stelzig                 Annapolis            2:06.00    2:27.61   6 
 61 Armando Lahera               Potomac              2:06.00    2:32.99   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adolfo Carvalho              Dulaney              4:26.00    4:29.82   1 
  2 Ronan O'Shea                 Archbishop S                    4:30.34   1 
  3 Nikolai Rhodes               Queen Annes          4:23.76    4:30.64   1 
  4 Mark Moody                   River Hill           4:28.00    4:32.76   1 
  5 Daniel Horoho                Centreville          4:32.58    4:33.06   1 
  6 Sean Groves                  North Staffo         4:34.68    4:33.42   2 
  7 Toby Dilworth                Glenelg              4:36.00    4:34.40   2 
  8 Tyreece Huff                 Phelps Ace           4:27.00    4:34.85   1 
  9 Evan Fabish                  West Springf         4:29.54    4:35.11   1 
 10 Chris Holland                Oakton               4:34.78    4:35.28   2 
 11 Liam Walsh                   Quince Orcha         4:34.00    4:36.64   2 
 12 Michael Abebe                Northwood            4:40.00    4:37.31   4 
 13 Frankie Legambi              Loyola Blake         4:34.00    4:37.49   2 
 14 Nathan Nadal                 Wootton              4:35.00    4:39.17   2 
 15 Sam Baker                    Bethesda-Che         4:35.00    4:39.31   2 
 16 Binyam Tadesse               John F. Kenn         4:40.00    4:40.12   3 
 17 Sean Smyth                   Dulaney              4:38.00    4:41.53   3 
 18 Bryce Catlett                Osbourn Park         4:40.00    4:42.20   4 
 19 Kevin Oleary                 WJ                              4:43.01   3 
 20 Kevin Wegner                 Loyola Blake         4:36.00    4:43.74   2 
 21 Brandon Holveck              Newark               4:39.00    4:44.03   3 
 22 Eric Smart                   Wilde Lake           4:34.00    4:44.46   1 
 23 Alex Chmielinski             Georgetown P         4:35.79    4:45.99   2 
 24 Michael Thomas               Clarksburg           4:40.00    4:46.91   4 
 25 Arturo Woodward-Montes       Winston Chur                    4:46.92   1 
 26 Aaron Arslan                 Handley              4:34.60    4:47.17   2 
 27 Ryan Lesmez                  Yorktown             4:38.14    4:47.44   3 
 28 Preston Scherr               Walt Whitman         4:40.00    4:48.04   4 
 29 Ashenafi Kidanu              Woodbridge           4:33.63    4:48.19   1 
 30 Eric Speeney                 Patriot              4:38.94    4:48.46   3 
 31 Markese Miller               Bowie                4:38.00    4:51.19   3 
 32 Joachim El-Masry             Richard Mont         4:40.00    4:51.26   4 
 33 Mieron Tewelde               Paint Branch         4:35.00    4:51.49   2 
 34 Chris Flores                 Annapolis            4:39.00    4:51.86   3 
 35 Chase Osborne                Northwest            4:40.00    4:51.91   3 
 36 Luke Davies                  Archbishop S         4:39.00    4:52.10   3 
 37 Carl Freund                  Mt. Hebron           4:40.00    4:52.99   4 
 38 Taylor Braney                Mountain Vie         4:37.04    4:53.46   2 
 39 Ryan Gunderson               Howard               4:40.00    4:53.78   4 
 40 Matt Psaltakis               Poolesville          4:40.00    4:54.42   4 
 41 Mitchel Kern                 Woodson, W.          4:40.00    4:54.75   3 
 42 Robert Hanlon                Sherwood             4:40.00    4:55.71   3 
 43 Jack Murphy                  Montgomery B         4:40.00    4:55.79   4 
 44 Justin McFaul                Marshall, Ge         4:40.00    4:58.97   4 
 45 Brendan Robinson             Reservoir            4:40.00    5:00.75   3 
 46 Bryant Rodriguez             Wheaton              4:40.00    5:03.00   4 
 47 Lorenzo Wilson               Gaithersburg         4:40.00    5:03.76   4 
 48 james wilson                 DuVal                4:40.00    5:04.02   4 
 49 Andy Herrera                 Gar-Field            4:40.00    5:05.54   4 
 50 Victor Hinton                Potomac              4:40.00    5:06.51   4 
 51 Anthony Glasgow              Fairmont Hei         4:39.00    5:07.36   3 
 52 EJ Tolbert                   Christiana           4:40.00    5:13.99   4 
 53 Tom Carty                    Millbrook            4:40.00    5:15.69   4 
 54 Ismail Conteh                Largo                4:40.00    5:20.95   4 
 -- Patrick Odlum                Washington-L         4:26.99        DNF   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Heydrick               River Hill           4:17.50    4:18.87  
  2 Diego Zarate                 Northwest            4:15.00    4:18.94  
  3 Mikey Singer                 McDonogh Sch         4:14.50    4:21.77  
  4 Peter Seufer                 Glass, E. C.         4:16.90    4:23.98  
  5 Colin Schaefer               Lake Braddoc         4:25.24    4:25.05  
  6 Alex Maguire                 Fairfax              4:15.40    4:26.12  
  7 David Eisenhauer             Wilde Lake                      4:26.53  
  8 Chris Mutty                  Washington-L         4:20.70    4:29.58  
  9 Tim Ward                     West Springf         4:24.00    4:30.75  
 10 Emmanuel Porquin             Richard Mont         4:23.60    4:30.86  
 11 Brent Bailey                 Centreville          4:29.10    4:31.14  
 12 Jordan Leon                  Milford Mill         4:19.00    4:38.06  
 13 Tyler Cox-Philyaw            Millbrook            4:16.00    4:50.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Corbett                 Lake Braddoc         9:12.00    9:09.98  
  2 Kevin Minouge                Lake Braddoc         9:30.00    9:20.17  
  3 David Eisenhauer             Wilde Lake           9:34.00    9:24.47  
  4 Amir Khaghani                Walt Whitman         9:27.00    9:26.95  
  5 Dalton Hengst                McDonogh Sch         9:45.00    9:27.16  
  6 Michael Wegner               Loyola Blake         9:22.70    9:27.18  
  7 Eric Walz                    Dulaney              9:21.80    9:34.62  
  8 Peter Seufer                 Glass, E. C.         9:17.00    9:36.23  
  9 Simon Lyob                   Oakton               9:41.20    9:47.11  
 10 Alex Schrank                 Millbrook            9:44.00    9:47.86  
 11 Bobby``` Lockwood            Woodson, W.          9:47.00    9:48.29  
 12 Zach Batt                    North Staffo         9:50.10    9:54.98  
 13 Rowhan Afsaw                 Richard Mont         9:30.20   10:07.71  
 14 Itai Bezerahno               WJ                   9:32.90   10:26.19  
 -- Aviad Gebrehiwot             Annandale            9:33.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyheim Wright               Northwest               7.83       7.83q  3 
  2 Dylan Beard                  Archbishop S            8.20       7.86q  1 
  3 Damique Rose                 C.H. Flowers            7.77       7.91q  1 
  4 Bryan Howell                 Loch Raven              8.34       8.00q  1 
  5 Edward Anderson              C.H. Flowers            7.84       8.06q  4 
  6 Justin Glenn                 Perry Hall              8.34       8.13q  2 
  7 Darryl Chambers              Newark                  8.30       8.18q  7 
  8 Young Bin Jin                Centreville             8.25       8.21q  6 
  9 Obadiah Bridges              Lake Braddoc            7.98       8.21   8 
 10 Alec Johnson                 Lake Braddoc            8.02       8.24   6 
 11 Eric Allen                   Bullis                  7.79       8.26   2 
 12 Marcus Pryor                 Northwood               8.12       8.28   4 
 13 Jahvante Marcelle            Patriot                 7.93       8.30   6 
 14 William Healy                Gonzaga                 8.14       8.31   3 
 15 Bright Ofosu                 Quince Orcha            8.36       8.32   2 
 16 Desmond Springs              Gar-Field               8.40       8.33   8 
 17 Kory Williams                Reservoir               8.20       8.45   4 
 18 Bishop Dorr                  South County            8.37       8.48   5 
 18 Dorian Jones                 Quince Orcha            8.00       8.48   7 
 20 Warren Jones                 Franklin                8.24       8.49   5 
 21 John Gieseler                Marshall, Ge            8.40       8.50   5 
 22 Toby Dimauro                 Perryville              8.40       8.52   4 
 23 Michale Reyes                Fairmont Hei            8.30       8.55   4 
 24 Darus Howe                   Western Stes            8.20       8.64   3 
 24 Kevin Bishop                 Centreville             8.28       8.64   8 
 26 Theo Smith-Mensah            Gar-Field               8.40       8.65   8 
 27 Maliek Scott                 Madison, Jam            8.30       8.73   5 
 28 Michael Bonds                Watkins Mill            8.40       8.75   3 
 29 Desmond Jones                Glass, E. C.            8.35       8.77   1 
 30 Victor Kyle                  Wheaton                 8.40       8.82   7 
 31 Zach Foote                   Handley                 8.37       8.84   4 
 32 Noah Shatzer                 Chambersburg            8.30       8.85   6 
 33 Glenn Dennis                 Woodlawn                8.20       8.88   2 
 34 Denzel Dalton                Gaithersburg            8.40       8.94   2 
 35 Josh Cocker                  Poolesville             8.40       8.97   6 
 36 Preston Hogue                Mt. Hebron              8.25       9.07   7 
 37 Jeremy Lyons                 Richard Mont            8.40       9.26   8 
 38 Onaje Robinson II            Seneca Valle            8.26       9.28   8 
 39 Yaphet Norris                WJ                      8.60       9.31   4 
 40 Myles Watson                 Newark                  7.97       9.36   7 
 41 Will Richardson              Bethesda-Che            8.40       9.50   8 
 42 Elijah Darden                Glenelg                 8.40       9.53   6 
 43 Aaron Hacket                 Largo                   8.40       9.64   7 
 44 Quinton Small                Gaithersburg            8.40       9.65   7 
 45 Donte Mitchell               Reservoir               8.40       9.73   4 
 46 Vincent Kipyegon             John F. Kenn            8.40       9.77   1 
 47 Hoang-Thien Cao              Montgomery B            8.40       9.93   3 
 48 raymond johnson              DuVal                   8.38       9.99   6 
 49 Brendan Kelly                Walt Whitman            8.40      10.28   6 
 50 Braeden Rose                 Montgomery B            8.40      15.64   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyheim Wright               Northwest               7.83       7.73  
  2 Damique Rose                 C.H. Flowers            7.91       7.92  
  3 Bryan Howell                 Loch Raven              8.00       7.99  
  4 Dylan Beard                  Archbishop S            7.86       8.00  
  5 Darryl Chambers              Newark                  8.18       8.08  
  6 Edward Anderson              C.H. Flowers            8.06       8.22  
  7 Young Bin Jin                Centreville             8.21       8.32  
  8 Justin Glenn                 Perry Hall              8.13       8.46  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowie                                             1:29.50    1:31.93   1 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:31.00    1:32.35   1 
  3 Mt. Hebron                                        1:28.00    1:33.48   1 
  4 C.H. Flowers                                      1:34.00    1:33.57   4 
  5 Reservoir                                         1:32.87    1:33.99   2 
  6 Douglass-PG                                       1:34.70    1:34.12   5 
  7 South County                                      1:32.00    1:34.48   2 
  8 Northwest                                         1:31.00    1:35.17   1 
  9 Watkins Mill                                      1:32.00    1:35.40   1 
 10 Loyola Blakefield                                 1:34.80    1:35.66   5 
 11 Howard                                            1:34.00    1:35.74   4 
 12 Glenelg                                           1:34.00    1:35.79   4 
 13 Old Mill                                          1:33.86    1:35.86   3 
 14 Winston Churchill                                 1:33.00    1:35.88   3 
 15 Richard Montgomery                                1:37.40    1:36.51   9 
 16 Largo                                             1:36.00    1:36.73   8 
 17 Montgomery Blair                                  1:38.00    1:36.95   9 
 18 Centreville                                       1:33.00    1:37.25   2 
 19 Edison High School                                1:35.00    1:37.45   6 
 20 Quince Orchard                                    1:36.00    1:37.59   8 
 21 Pikesville                                        1:32.79    1:37.64   2 
 21 DuVal                                             1:35.00    1:37.64   5 
 23 Fairmont Heights                                  1:35.00    1:37.65   6 
 24 Gaithersburg                                      1:34.00    1:37.77   5 
 25 Gar-Field                                         1:35.14    1:37.80   6 
 26 Brooke Point                                      1:32.54    1:38.14   2 
 27 Northwestern-B                                    1:36.90    1:38.22   8 
 28 Clarksburg                                        1:38.00    1:38.31   9 
 29 Wilde Lake                                        1:34.86    1:38.32   5 
 30 Madison, James                                    1:35.94    1:38.35   7 
 31 Woodlawn                                          1:35.00    1:38.83   6 
 31 Walter Johnson High School                        1:36.10    1:38.83   8 
 33 Franklin                                          1:34.00    1:38.87   4 
 34 Newark                                            1:35.50    1:38.95   7 
 35 West Springfield                                  1:35.14    1:39.00   6 
 36 John F. Kennedy                                   1:34.00    1:39.02   4 
 37 Paint Branch                                      1:32.00    1:39.14   1 
 38 Potomac                                           1:35.00    1:39.27   6 
 39 Gonzaga                                           1:38.02    1:39.37  10 
 40 Perry Hall                                        1:42.60    1:39.46  12 
 41 North Stafford                                    1:36.00    1:39.68   8 
 42 Mountain View                                     1:35.26    1:40.44   7 
 43 Western Stes                                      1:39.00    1:40.75  10 
 44 Chambersburg                                      1:44.00    1:41.03  12 
 45 River Hill                                        1:37.78    1:41.31   9 
 46 Annandale                                         1:35.97    1:41.40   7 
 47 Annapolis                                         1:37.00    1:41.46   9 
 48 Seneca Valley                                     1:40.00    1:42.20  11 
 49 Marshall, George                                  1:39.00    1:42.26  10 
 50 Osbourn Park                                      1:36.00    1:42.40   8 
 51 Patriot                                           1:35.94    1:42.52   7 
 52 Perryville                                        1:40.00    1:43.07  10 
 53 Towson                                            1:42.96    1:43.63  12 
 54 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:46.00    1:44.00  13 
 55 Walt Whitman                                      1:39.56    1:44.47  10 
 56 Wheaton                                           1:40.00    1:45.30  11 
 57 Poolesville                                       1:42.00    1:45.53  12 
 58 Fairfax                                           1:40.54    1:47.27  11 
 59 Sherwood                                          1:40.00    1:47.30  11 
 60 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes                         1:48.10    1:49.50  13 
 61 Loch Raven                                        1:40.00    1:52.41  11 
 62 Christiana                                        1:39.00    1:55.30  10 
 -- Oakton                                            1:35.58        DNF   7 
 -- Handley                                           1:40.84         DQ  11  out of zone
 -- Lake Braddock                                     1:34.44         DQ   5  out of zone
 -- Damascus                                          1:37.00         DQ   9  interference
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowie                                             3:24.00    3:27.05   1 
  2 Mt. Hebron                                        3:21.00    3:27.60   1 
  3 C.H. Flowers                                      3:27.00    3:28.58   1 
  4 Loyola Blakefield                                 3:31.50    3:28.99   2 
  5 Woodbridge                                        3:31.64    3:33.30   2 
  6 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:34.50    3:34.03   3 
  7 Largo                                             3:29.00    3:34.29   2 
  8 South County                                      3:33.14    3:34.48   2 
  9 Glenelg                                           3:37.00    3:37.19   4 
 10 Watkins Mill                                      3:33.20    3:38.08   2 
 11 Fairmont Heights                                  3:38.00    3:39.84   5 
 12 Potomac                                           3:37.00    3:40.33   4 
 13 Gaithersburg                                      3:35.00    3:40.66   3 
 14 Douglass-PG                                       3:29.00    3:40.70   1 
 15 Montgomery Blair                                  3:35.00    3:40.95   3 
 16 DuVal                                             3:36.00    3:41.06   4 
 17 Walter Johnson High School                        3:35.50    3:41.13   3 
 18 West Springfield                                  3:40.24    3:44.08   5 
 19 Newark                                            3:35.10    3:45.39   3 
 20 Northwood                                         3:42.00    3:45.92   6 
 21 North Stafford                                    3:28.00    3:46.20   1 
 22 Sherwood                                          3:45.00    3:46.23   6 
 23 Quince Orchard                                    3:36.00    3:46.41   4 
 24 Marshall, George                                  3:40.34    3:46.75   6 
 25 Patriot                                           3:39.94    3:47.17   5 
 26 Wilde Lake                                        3:36.58    3:47.89   4 
 27 Woodlawn                                          3:40.00    3:47.96   5 
 28 Northwest                                         3:31.00    3:48.37   2 
 29 Glass, E. C.                                      3:34.00    3:50.55   2 
 30 Walt Whitman                                      3:39.12    3:53.46   5 
 31 Chambersburg                                      3:44.00    3:56.03   6 
 32 Christiana                                        3:54.00    3:56.40   6 
 33 Poolesville                                       3:40.00    3:57.34   5 
 34 Seneca Valley                                     3:55.00    4:00.36   6 
 35 Queen Annes County                                3:42.00    4:01.06   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakton                                            8:15.30    8:15.40   1 
  2 Northwest                                         8:00.00    8:17.46   1 
  3 Richard Montgomery                                8:10.00    8:17.56   1 
  4 North Stafford                                    8:09.87    8:23.45   1 
  5 Osbourn Park                                      8:20.00    8:29.21   1 
  6 River Hill                                        8:20.00    8:30.40   1 
  7 Mountain View                                     8:18.23    8:32.12   1 
  8 Largo                                             8:10.00    8:32.99   1 
  9 Mt. Hebron                                        8:15.20    8:37.11   1 
 10 Riverdale Baptist                                 8:30.00    8:37.57   2 
 11 Walter Johnson High School                        8:36.00    8:37.72   2 
 12 Clarksburg                                        8:38.00    8:38.01   2 
 13 Winston Churchill                                 8:38.00    8:39.15   2 
 14 Howard                                            8:30.00    8:40.47   2 
 15 Wilde Lake                                        8:32.00    8:41.84   2 
 16 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              8:28.00    8:42.10   2 
 17 Lake Braddock                                     8:15.04    8:42.97   1 
 18 Marshall, George                                  8:22.00    8:43.85   2 
 19 West Springfield                                  8:31.24    8:48.44   2 
 20 Wheaton                                           8:40.00    8:53.00   3 
 21 Woodbridge                                        8:19.44    8:54.82   1 
 22 Annandale                                         8:20.00    8:59.82   1 
 23 Quince Orchard                                    8:45.00    9:00.58   4 
 24 Newark                                            8:41.00    9:00.76   3 
 25 John F. Kennedy                                   8:48.00    9:03.86   4 
 26 Northwood                                         8:48.00    9:03.94   4 
 27 C.H. Flowers                                      8:30.00    9:04.42   2 
 28 Bowie                                             8:40.00    9:08.55   3 
 29 Poolesville                                       8:48.00    9:09.89   4 
 30 Patriot                                           8:40.01    9:12.01   3 
 31 Queen Annes County                                8:47.00    9:14.47   4 
 32 Madison, James                                    8:45.94    9:18.79   4 
 33 Woodson, W. T.                                    8:48.00    9:20.93   4 
 34 Glenelg                                           8:48.00    9:22.32   4 
 35 Woodlawn                                          8:45.00    9:23.59   3 
 36 Perryville                                        8:44.00    9:32.54   3 
 37 Fairmont Heights                                  8:47.00    9:36.34   4 
 38 Watkins Mill                                      8:40.00    9:36.90   3 
 39 Seneca Valley                                     8:59.90    9:42.32   4 
 40 Christiana                                        9:07.23    9:42.42   4 
 -- Gaithersburg                                      8:48.00        DNF   4  finished lap short
 -- DuVal                                             8:26.00        DNF   2 
 -- Montgomery Blair                                  8:48.00        DNF   4  finished lap short
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational
**Note: Each team handed off one lap early on the 1200m leg. Times are for 3800 meters (one lap short)**
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock                                    10:30.24   10:03.80  
  2 Paint Branch                                     10:55.00   10:08.13  
  3 Oakton                                           10:54.23   10:22.93  
  4 Quince Orchard                                   10:50.00   10:29.10  
  5 West Springfield                                 10:48.24   10:31.27  
  6 Mountain View                                    10:41.14   10:42.54  
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             10:48.00   10:43.09  
  8 Walter Johnson High School                       11:00.00   10:57.41  
  9 Wootton                                          11:00.00   11:00.73  
 10 Winston Churchill                                11:10.00   11:03.72  
 11 Mt. Hebron                                       10:52.00   11:09.31  
 12 Northwest                                        10:53.00   11:11.80  
 13 Woodbridge                                       11:10.00   11:24.81  
 14 Gonzaga                                          11:02.33   11:30.53  
 15 Newark                                           10:57.80   11:31.15  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Gieseler                Marshall, Ge         6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 Matthew Mercer               Reservoir            6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3 Aaron Beidleman              Northwest            6-02.00    6-02.00  
  4 Grant Amoatang               Patriot              6-02.00    6-00.00  
  5 Jason Zeigler                Bowie                6-00.00    5-08.00  
  6 Max Zellner-Fing             Archbishop S         6-00.00    5-08.00  
  6 Kendall Keepler              Chambersburg         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  6 Ernest Majors                South County         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  6 Marcus Perkins               Newark               5-08.00    5-08.00  
 -- Walter Nelson                Mt. Hebron           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Tyrek Goy                    Paint Branch         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jahmel Davis                 Old Mill             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nick Battan                  Walt Whitman         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bishop Dorr                  South County         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Anthony Vasquez              Woodson, W.          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Matt Minilli                 Patriot              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Parker Martin                Queen Annes          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Joseph Forbin                Bethesda-Che         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Myles Watson                 Newark               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Quinton Small                Gaithersburg         5-10.00         NH  
 -- jason hill                   DuVal                5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brian Palmer                 Douglass-PG          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Michale Reyes                Fairmont Hei         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jan Fahrenholz               Montgomery B         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hari Patel                   Montgomery B         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ed Seth                      North Staffo         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Dwayne Gwynn                 Howard               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Patrick Okombi               Montgomery B         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Barstow                 Osbourn Park        13-06.00   14-00.00  
  2 Calvin Pitney                Glenelg             14-00.00   13-06.00  
  3 Jaelyn Demory                Woodbridge          13-00.00   12-00.00  
  4 Justin Ferrens               Loyola Blake        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 Silas Rozario                River Hill          11-06.00   11-06.00  
  6 Ryan Schmitz                 North Staffo        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  6 Tanner French                Mt. Hebron          11-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Tim Santosa                  Clarksburg          13-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 John Moss                    Woodson, W.         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Kyle Albornoz                Loyola Blake        12-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Steven Martin                Woodbridge          10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Jonathan Paravano            Georgetown P        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 Karl Zuber                   Woodson, W.         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Zach Foote                   Handley             10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 Jonny McVicker               Lake Braddoc        11-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 Trey Clark                   Howard              13-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Chris Spiess                 Clarksburg          12-00.00         NH  
 -- Jose Hannan                  Bethesda-Che        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ben Mansfield                Catonsville         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Alec Johnson                 Lake Braddoc        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Dillon Cutaiar               Mt. Hebron          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Andrew String                Lake Braddoc        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Ellis Brown                  Pikesville          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Grayson Lyman                Osbourn Park        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devin Butler                 Douglass-PG         20-06.00   21-05.50  
  2 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe         Edison High Scho    21-01.00   21-02.50  
  3 Dejoun Lee                   Lake Braddoc        20-10.00   20-07.50  
  4 Joshua Netterville           Northwest           20-01.00   20-06.50  
  5 Donovan Becket-Simms         Seneca Valle        19-05.00   20-04.00  
  6 Grant Amoatang               Patriot             21-02.50   20-01.50  
  6 Brandon White                Mountain Vie        20-04.00   20-01.50  
  8 Ollon Whitfield              West Springf        20-06.00   19-10.00  
  9 Adam Hinders                 Woodson, W.         20-10.00   19-08.50  
 10 Michael Mbawuike             Gar-Field           19-08.00   19-07.25  
 11 Justin Leonard               Richard Mont        21-01.00   19-07.00  
 12 Darius Hilliard              Glass, E. C.        20-10.00   19-06.50  
 13 Marcus Perkins               Newark              20-01.25   19-06.00  
 14 Paul Greenaugh               Oakton              18-11.00   19-05.50  
 15 Tommy Surdu                  Archbishop S        20-05.00   19-05.00  
 16 Sergio Pakou                 Montgomery B        18-10.00   19-04.75  
 17 Ali Brown                    Chambersburg        19-10.00   19-04.00  
 18 Tariq Castro Fields          Riverdale Ba        20-00.00   19-03.50  
 19 Lamont Atkins                Lake Braddoc        19-05.00   19-02.50  
 20 Cameron Kisailus             Gonzaga             19-01.00   19-02.00  
 21 Dwayne Gwynn                 Howard              19-04.00   19-00.75  
 22 Jahmel Davis                 Old Mill            18-05.00   19-00.00  
 22 Zach Villegas                West Springf        18-11.00   19-00.00  
 24 Perry Donkor                 South County        19-05.00   18-09.75  
 25 Zavae Johnson                Gaithersburg        19-00.00   18-09.50  
 26 Elliott Scott                Havre de Gra        19-06.50   18-09.00  
 27 Yash Kommula                 Reservoir           18-00.00   18-08.25  
 27 Renaldo Smith                Sherwood            18-06.00   18-08.25  
 27 Theo Braimoh                 Howard              18-03.00   18-08.25  
 30 Patrick Okombi               Montgomery B        18-02.00   18-08.00  
 31 Devon Bell                   Damascus            19-00.00   18-06.50  
 32 Nathaniel Rowe               WJ                  19-00.00   18-05.50  
 33 Andrew Taylor                Centreville         18-00.00   18-04.75  
 34 Calvin Taylor                Bowie               19-07.00   18-04.25  
 35 Michael Shannon              C.H. Flowers        18-00.00   17-10.50  
 36 Brian Palmer                 Douglass-PG         19-07.00   17-07.00  
 37 Young Bin Jin                Centreville         20-03.50   17-06.75  
 38 Dillon Mitchell              Reservoir           18-09.00   17-03.75  
 39 Javier Smith                 Damascus            18-00.00   17-03.50  
 40 Abel Owusu                   North Staffo        18-00.00   17-02.00  
 41 Taylor Blake                 C.H. Flowers        18-00.00   17-00.00  
 42 Daniel Leptoukh              Winston Chur        18-06.00   16-10.00  
 43 Ethan Liu                    Winston Chur        19-04.00   16-09.25  
 44 Walter Nelson                Mt. Hebron          18-00.00   16-09.00  
 45 jason hill                   DuVal               18-00.00   16-07.50  
 46 Jose Cruz Tapia              Quince Orcha        18-06.00   16-06.50  
 47 Cortez Jackson               Riverdale Ba        18-00.00   16-05.50  
 48 Ed Seth                      North Staffo        18-00.00   15-11.75  
 49 James Warajuntano            Centreville         18-07.00   15-11.50  
 50 Bernard Agyman               Potomac             18-00.00   15-11.00  
 51 Vincent Kipyegon             John F. Kenn        18-00.00   15-09.00  
 51 Michale Reyes                Fairmont Hei        19-06.00   15-09.00  
 53 Johnathan Osu                Osbourn Park        19-07.00   15-06.50  
 54 Tajleed Hardy                North Staffo        18-00.00   15-03.50  
 55 Derek Almond                 Osbourn Park        18-08.00   15-02.50  
 56 Kaleb Holton                 WJ                  18-02.00   15-01.75  
 57 Emmanuel Allen               West Springf        18-02.00   14-11.75  
 58 Jake Lancelotta              River Hill          18-00.00   14-07.00  
 59 Robert Leap                  Marshall, Ge        18-00.00   14-06.50  
 60 Chris Leby                   Clarksburg          18-00.00   13-05.00  
 61 Junior Armooh                Gaithersburg        18-00.00   13-02.00  
 -- Jonathan Garagiola           Poolesville         18-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devin Butler                 Douglass-PG         45-00.00   46-01.00  
  2 Bishop Dorr                  South County        41-09.00   44-04.75  
  3 Dorian Jones                 Quince Orcha        44-01.00   43-10.75  
  4 Dontae Mauck                 Handley             44-06.00   43-09.50  
  5 Donovan Becket-Simms         Seneca Valle        43-02.00   43-05.00  
  6 Darus Howe                   Western Stes        44-00.00   43-04.75  
  7 Grant Amoatang               Patriot             42-07.00   43-02.75  
  8 Elisha Harrell               Woodbridge          41-00.00   42-01.75  
  9 Kristopher Hinton            C.H. Flowers        42-04.25   41-11.75  
 10 Calvin Taylor                Bowie               42-00.00   41-09.25  
 11 Michael Agyeman              South County        42-05.00   41-08.25  
 12 Brandon White                Mountain Vie        42-02.00   41-06.25  
 13 Jahmel Davis                 Old Mill            41-08.25   41-06.00  
 14 Michael Mbawuike             Gar-Field           39-10.50   41-02.50  
 15 Aaron Beidleman              Northwest           41-02.00   40-07.75  
 16 Elliott Scott                Havre de Gra        41-06.25   40-02.50  
 17 William Healy                Gonzaga             39-00.00   40-00.00  
 18 Keirnon Fontaine             Edison High Scho    40-03.50   39-11.75  
 19 Shyheim Wright               Northwest           40-00.00   39-09.00  
 20 Jeffrey Onyeador             C.H. Flowers        40-00.00   39-08.50  
 20 Desmond Springs              Gar-Field           41-02.00   39-08.50  
 22 Ricky Freeman                Franklin            41-06.00   39-07.50  
 23 Yash Kommula                 Reservoir           42-00.00   39-04.75  
 24 Bright Ofosu                 Quince Orcha        40-03.00   39-02.75  
 25 Brian Jackson                Lake Braddoc        40-05.00   39-02.25  
 26 Theo Braimoh                 Howard              42-00.00   39-01.75  
 27 Darius Hilliard              Glass, E. C.        40-00.00   39-00.00  
 28 Gabe Hargrove                Gonzaga             40-01.00   38-11.50  
 29 James Curtin                 Annandale           39-04.75   38-11.00  
 30 Quinton Small                Gaithersburg        39-06.00   38-10.75  
 31 Johnathan Osu                Osbourn Park        40-00.00   38-10.00  
 32 Kelvyn Sosoo                 Reservoir           40-03.00   38-08.50  
 33 Tommy Surdu                  Archbishop S        41-05.00   38-07.75  
 34 Marcus Perkins               Newark              40-05.50   37-07.00  
 35 Chris Leby                   Clarksburg          38-00.00   37-02.25  
 36 Jerome White                 Gaithersburg        38-00.00   37-00.50  
 37 Cameron Kisailus             Gonzaga             39-00.00   36-11.75  
 37 Ayyub Liggans                Fairmont Hei        39-00.00   36-11.75  
 39 Daniel Aidoo                 Richard Mont        39-05.00   36-07.50  
 39 James Warajuntano            Centreville         38-00.00   36-07.50  
 41 Anthony Vasquez              Woodson, W.         38-00.00   36-05.50  
 42 Ethan Liu                    Winston Chur        38-10.00   36-02.00  
 43 Connor Robinson              Wilde Lake          40-00.00   35-08.25  
 44 Agyakwa Tenkorang            Gar-Field           39-00.00   35-08.00  
 45 Daniel Leptoukh              Winston Chur        38-04.00   35-07.25  
 46 Kaleb Holton                 WJ                  39-06.00   35-03.50  
 47 Vincent Kipyegon             John F. Kenn        38-00.00   34-07.25  
 48 Walter Nelson                Mt. Hebron          38-00.00   34-05.00  
 49 Bernard Agyman               Potomac             38-00.00   34-00.75  
 50 Owen Miller                  Sherwood            38-00.00   32-07.50  
 -- Terrance Lancaster-Webb      Concord             44-02.00         ND  
 -- Anthony Cetto                Edison High Scho    39-08.00         ND  
 -- Devin Harvey                 WJ                  38-00.00         ND  
 -- Chancellor Le Grand          St. Stephen'        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Noah Katz                    Walt Whitman        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Jalen Bowen                  Mt. Hebron          38-00.00         ND  
 -- Abel Owusu                   North Staffo        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Anthony Hicks                Old Mill            42-09.25         ND  
 -- Ademola Abdulkadir           Howard              42-00.00         ND  
 -- Micah Strother               Handley             38-04.00         ND  
 -- Hyunsoo Im                   Centreville         38-07.00         ND  
 -- Rodney Men                   Phelps Ace          38-00.00         ND  
 -- Arno Lanbry                  Phelps Ace          38-00.00         ND  
 -- favour anifovoose            Phelps Ace          38-00.00         ND  
 -- Jahvante Marcelle            Patriot             39-00.00         ND  
 -- Young Bin Jin                Centreville         41-00.75         ND  
 -- Brendan Cogdell              Bullis              39-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rashad Manning               Riverdale Ba        61-04.00   61-11.00  
  2 Noah Vernick                 Quince Orcha        50-06.00   49-10.50  
  3 Zachary Delker               Catonsville         49-11.25   48-10.00  
  4 Kelton Chastulik             Chambersburg        47-00.00   46-11.00  
  5 Drew Hallett                 Madison, Jam        43-08.00   45-11.50  
  6 Case Wright                  Bethesda-Che        43-09.00   45-08.00  
  7 Brennan Mason                Franklin            48-03.00   45-00.00  
  8 Khalil Haj-Assaad            Annandale           43-10.75   43-11.00  
  9 Tevon Littleton              Largo               44-00.00   43-07.50  
 10 Garrett Friendly             Centreville         46-05.00   43-02.75  
 11 Jonah Posada                 Woodbridge          38-10.00   42-09.50  
 12 Daniel Usher                 Reservoir           44-08.00   42-03.75  
 13 Peter Limber                 Clarksburg          40-01.00   42-02.50  
 14 Charles Leonard              Newark              43-02.50   42-02.00  
 15 Matt Cooper                  Dulaney             43-02.25   42-00.00  
 16 Justin Anderson              Pikesville          41-07.50   41-03.75  
 17 Diondre Hamm                 Christiana          44-00.25   41-03.00  
 17 Michael Lynn                 Riverdale Ba        48-05.00   41-03.00  
 19 Jordan Shumate               Marshall, Ge        42-05.00   40-10.00  
 20 Anthony Ripper               Osbourn Park        41-00.00   40-05.00  
 21 Ervin Covington              Gar-Field           38-00.00   40-03.25  
 22 Abel Owusu                   North Staffo        40-01.00   40-02.50  
 23 Noah Climer                  Handley             40-10.00   39-04.00  
 24 Yonathan Akile               Georgetown P        38-06.00   39-03.00  
 25 Dieon Harris                 North Staffo        40-02.00   38-08.50  
 26 Gregory Lane                 Catonsville         40-07.00   38-07.50  
 27 Dotun Oseni-Adegbite         Sherwood            40-05.00   38-06.50  
 28 Anthony Wilson               Gar-Field           39-09.00   38-05.50  
 29 Obrian Morrison              Glass, E. C.        38-09.00   37-08.75  
 30 Aaron Elder                  Gonzaga             39-06.00   37-00.25  
 31 James Moye                   Largo               38-00.00   37-00.00  
 32 Drew Witalec                 Brooke Point        40-02.50   36-08.00  
 33 Andrew Chalfont              Howard              39-00.00   36-06.75  
 34 Onaje Robinson II            Seneca Valle        38-08.00   36-03.25  
 35 Michael Olujobi              River Hill          38-07.00   36-02.75  
 36 Michael Simpson,Jr           Northwest           38-00.00   35-06.50  
 37 Jonathon Hunn                Howard              39-00.00   35-03.25  
 38 Chad Sessoms                 Glass, E. C.        38-07.00   35-02.00  
 39 Mike Farmer                  Newark              39-03.00   35-00.00  
 40 Troy Moore                   Riverdale Ba        39-00.00   34-10.50  
 41 Nick Strokis                 Damascus            38-06.00   34-09.00  
 42 Darnell Council              North Staffo        38-00.00   33-07.50  
 43 Ibrahim Bundu                Montgomery B        38-00.00   32-10.75  
 44 Trevor Hilson                St. Stephen'        38-00.00   32-04.00  
 45 Christopher Hudson           Douglass-PG         40-00.00   29-07.50  
 -- Marquaye Jackson             Handley             43-00.00         ND  
 -- Josh Baptist                 Bowie               42-05.00         ND  
 -- Chuka Ezeuzoh                Concord             44-03.00         ND  
 -- Ellis McKennie               McDonogh Sch        45-00.00         ND  
 -- Denzel Dalton                Gaithersburg        40-03.75         ND  



Return to Top

Email | About