MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Cross Nationals
Nike Cross Nationals History
Hosted By: Nike
Portland, Oregon
2013-12-07
http://www.runnerspace.com/nxn

results from rtspt.com

NIKE Cross Nationals 12/7/2013 --Portland Meadows Race Track -Portland, OR
Timing by RecordTiming using FinishLynx and Ipico RFID -Course Distance 5k

Place 	Bib 	Name 			S 	Affiliation 		Time 	Pace
1 	8 	Alexa Efraimson 	F 	NORTHWEST 1 		16:51 	5:26
2 	195 	Elise Cranny 		F 	SOUTHWEST 1 		16:54 	5:27
3 	125 	Sarah Baxter 		F 	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 	16:58 	5:28
4 	39 	Fiona O'Keeffe 		F 	DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 	17:32 	5:39
5 	168 	Taylor Werner 		F 	MIDWEST 3 		17:34 	5:40
6 	198 	Katie Rainsberger 	F 	SOUTHWEST 4 		17:39 	5:41
7 	59 	Lauren Gregory 		F 	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 	17:41 	5:42
8 	150 	Anna French 		F 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	17:44 	5:43
9 	182 	Ella Donaghu 		F 	NORTHWEST 3 		17:50 	5:45
10 	69 	Courtney Smith 		F 	KENNETT XC CLUB 	17:50 	5:45
11 	158 	Sarah Robinson 		F 	CALIFORNIA 3 		17:52 	5:45
12 	194 	Elizabeth Gonzalez 	F 	SOUTHEAST 5 		17:53 	5:46
13 	163 	Bethany Hasz 		F 	HEARTLAND 3 		17:54 	5:46
14 	26 	Kelcy Welch 		F 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		17:56 	5:47
15 	196 	Danielle Jones 		F 	SOUTHWEST 2 		17:56 	5:47
16 	178 	Autumn Eastman 		F 	NORTHEAST 3 		17:57 	5:47
17 	174 	Abbey Wheeler 		F 	NEW YORK 4 		17:57 	5:47
18 	186 	Natalie Rathjen 	F 	SOUTH 2 		17:57 	5:47
19 	169 	Jamie Kempfer 		F 	MIDWEST 4 		17:59 	5:48
20 	1 	Annika Avery 		F 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	17:59 	5:48
21 	172 	Sophia Tasselmyer 	F 	NEW YORK 2 		18:00 	5:48
22 	184 	Sam McKinnon 		F 	NORTHWEST 5 		18:01 	5:48
23 	164 	McKenzie Yanez 		F 	HEARTLAND 4 		18:01 	5:48
24 	156 	Marissa Williams 	F 	CALIFORNIA 1 		18:02 	5:49
25 	177 	Abagail McNulty 	F 	NORTHEAST 2 		18:05 	5:50
26 	199 	Alyssa Snyder 		F 	SOUTHWEST 5 		18:07 	5:50
27 	188 	Devin Clark 		F 	SOUTH 4 		18:08 	5:50
28 	181 	Christina Aragon 	F 	NORTHWEST 2 		18:10 	5:51
29 	6 	Alana Pearl 		F 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	18:11 	5:52
30 	180 	Elizabeth Lansing 	F 	NORTHEAST 5 		18:11 	5:52
31 	173 	Alexandra Cooper 	F 	NEW YORK 3 		18:12 	5:52
32 	147 	Madison McLellan 	F 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 	18:12 	5:52
33 	170 	Meredith Smith 		F 	MIDWEST 5 		18:13 	5:52
34 	138 	Destiny Collins 	F 	TEMECULA XC CLUB 	18:14 	5:52
35 	20 	Caroline Hardin 	F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB 	18:15 	5:53
36 	157 	Bethan Knights 		F 	CALIFORNIA 2 		18:15 	5:53
37 	52 	Bailey Ness 		F 	EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 	18:16 	5:53
38 	187 	Madie Boreman 		F 	SOUTH 3 		18:16 	5:53
39 	44 	Taylor Cox 		F 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	18:17 	5:53
40 	166 	Mary Abramson 		F 	MIDWEST 1 		18:17 	5:53
41 	101 	Paige Hofstad 		F 	NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 	18:18 	5:54
42 	71 	Olivia Young 		F 	KENNETT XC CLUB 	18:19 	5:54
43 	183 	Hannah Gindlesperger 	F 	NORTHWEST 4 		18:19 	5:54
44 	43 	Sofia Castiglioni 	F 	DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 	18:19 	5:54
45 	179 	Emma McMillan 		F 	NORTHEAST 4 		18:20 	5:54
46 	171 	Erin Jasket 		F 	NEW YORK 1 		18:22 	5:55
47 	165 	Karissa Schweitzer 	F 	HEARTLAND 5 		18:23 	5:55
48 	190 	Davtrice McUmber 	F 	SOUTHEAST 1 		18:23 	5:55
49 	185 	Safee Belbina 		F 	SOUTH 1 		18:24 	5:56
50 	33 	Antigone Archer 	F 	CARROLL XC CLUB	 	18:24 	5:56
51 	96 	Hannah Molloy 		F 	LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 	18:26 	5:56
52 	191 	Isabel Griffith 	F 	SOUTHEAST 2 		18:29 	5:57
53 	162 	Megan Hasz 		F 	HEARTLAND 2 		18:30 	5:58
54 	149 	Annika Lerdall 		F 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	18:31 	5:58
55 	104 	Morgan Szekely 		F 	NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 	18:31 	5:58
56 	175 	Stephanie Gerland 	F 	NEW YORK 5 		18:32 	5:58
57 	7 	Jenna Farrell 		F 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	18:32 	5:58
58 	113 	Hannah Parker 		F 	NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 	18:37 	6:00
59 	160 	Leigh Moffett 		F 	CALIFORNIA 5 		18:37 	6:00
60 	65 	Kacie Breeding 		F 	KENNETT XC CLUB 	18:37 	6:00
61 	79 	Kaitlyn Benner 		F 	LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 	18:38 	6:00
62 	176 	Grace Dwyer 		F 	NORTHEAST 1 		18:38 	6:00
63 	154 	Mary Franke 		F 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	18:40 	6:01
64 	28 	Kelsey Harris 		F 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		18:40 	6:01
65 	152 	Michaela Keller-Miller 	F 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	18:41 	6:01
66 	192 	Madisyn Peeples 	F 	SOUTHEAST 3 		18:41 	6:01
67 	50 	Aubrey Argyle 		F 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	18:42 	6:01
68 	64 	Devynn Miller 		F 	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 	18:43 	6:02
69 	81 	Holly Bent 		F 	LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 	18:43 	6:02
70 	197 	Erin Norton 		F 	SOUTHWEST 3 		18:43 	6:02
71 	46 	Ashley Tyndall 		F 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	18:46 	6:03
72 	94 	Erica Gray 		F 	LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 	18:47 	6:03
73 	155 	Alayna Sonnesyn 	F 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	18:47 	6:03
74 	135 	Haley Dorris 		F 	TEMECULA XC CLUB 	18:48 	6:03
75 	161 	Jenna Truedson 		F 	HEARTLAND 1 		18:48 	6:03
76 	18 	Piper Meuwissen 	F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB 	18:48 	6:03
77 	151 	McKenna Evans 		F 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	18:48 	6:04
78 	153 	Annika Halverson 	F 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	18:49 	6:04
79 	49 	Sierra Graham 		F 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	18:49 	6:04
80 	112 	Elisabeth Danis 	F 	NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 	18:50 	6:04
81 	2 	Jessica Howe 		F 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	18:50 	6:04
82 	126 	Olivia Rosellini 	F 	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 	18:51 	6:04
83 	23 	Haley Harris 		F 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		18:52 	6:05
84 	193 	Elena Henes 		F 	SOUTHEAST 4 		18:54 	6:05
85 	86 	Bailey Davis 		F 	LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 	18:54 	6:05
86 	5 	Megan Menez 		F 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	18:55 	6:06
87 	141 	Ashley Helbig 		F 	TEMECULA XC CLUB 	18:55 	6:06
88 	85 	Claire Green 		F 	LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 	18:55 	6:06
89 	47 	Hannah Albrechtsen 	F 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	18:55 	6:06
90 	12 	Bonnie Angermeier 	F 	BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 	18:57 	6:06
91 	91 	Emily Bean 		F 	LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 	18:58 	6:07
92 	84 	Audrey Lookner 		F 	LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 	18:58 	6:07
93 	29 	Gina Genco 		F 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		18:59 	6:07
94 	117 	Elly Deturris 		F 	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 	18:59 	6:07
95 	62 	Audrey Oweinmrin 	F 	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 	19:01 	6:08
96 	45 	McKenzie Weir 		F 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	19:01 	6:08
97 	22 	Aja Starkey 		F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB 	19:02 	6:08
98 	36 	Katherine Burnham 	F 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	19:05 	6:09
99 	25 	Anastasy Morozov 	F 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		19:05 	6:09
100 	78 	Estela Smith 		F 	KINETIC XC CLUB 	19:05 	6:09
101 	114 	Judy Pendergast 	F 	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 	19:05 	6:09
102 	38 	Giulia McIsaac 		F 	DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 	19:05 	6:09
103 	83 	Karina Mann 		F 	LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 	19:06 	6:09
104 	120 	Mary Hamilton 		F 	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 	19:06 	6:09
105 	189 	Kellee McCann 		F 	SOUTH 5 		19:06 	6:09
106 	61 	Samantha Muller 	F 	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 	19:06 	6:09
107 	60 	Kari Van Zyl 		F 	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 	19:07 	6:09
108 	27 	Anna Schmitz 		F 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		19:07 	6:10
109 	159 	Addi Zerrenner 		F 	CALIFORNIA 4 		19:08 	6:10
110 	167 	Jill Whitman 		F 	MIDWEST 2 		19:09 	6:10
111 	35 	Samantha Young 		F 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	19:10 	6:10
112 	72 	Samantha Vetter 	F 	KINETIC XC CLUB 	19:11 	6:11
113 	98 	Olivia Sargent 		F 	LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 	19:13 	6:11
114 	67 	Gretchen Mills 		F 	KENNETT XC CLUB 	19:15 	6:12
115 	58 	Heather Holt 		F 	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 	19:16 	6:12
116 	48 	Alisa Geisler 		F 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	19:16 	6:13
117 	115 	Maria McDaniel 		F 	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 	19:17 	6:13
118 	80 	Elissa Mann 		F 	LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 	19:17 	6:13
119 	123 	Charlotte Utash 	F 	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 	19:18 	6:13
120 	122 	Kaitlyn Wood 		F 	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 	19:18 	6:13
121 	76 	Spencer Hayes 		F 	KINETIC XC CLUB 	19:18 	6:13
122 	99 	Bailey Balmer 		F 	LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 	19:18 	6:13
123 	90 	Abigail Wright 		F 	LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 	19:19 	6:13
124 	11 	Emily Beatty 		F 	BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 	19:21 	6:14
125 	74 	Sarah Morin 		F 	KINETIC XC CLUB 	19:23 	6:15
126 	42 	Sophie Meads 		F 	DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 	19:24 	6:15
127 	56 	Emily Betz 		F 	EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 	19:24 	6:15
128 	16 	Bridget Creel 		F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB 	19:25 	6:15
129 	97 	Meridith Twomey 	F 	LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 	19:25 	6:15
130 	145 	Ashley Jansen 		F 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 	19:26 	6:16
131 	121 	Samantha Barajas 	F 	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 	19:27 	6:16
132 	137 	Christian Calain 	F 	TEMECULA XC CLUB 	19:27 	6:16
133 	132 	Laura Staeheli 		F 	TACOMA XC CLUB 		19:29 	6:17
134 	106 	Keomi Hamlin 		F 	NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 	19:29 	6:17
135 	127 	Desirae Jones 		F 	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 	19:31 	6:17
136 	118 	Emory Griffin 		F 	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 	19:32 	6:18
137 	75 	Peyton Engborg 		F 	KINETIC XC CLUB 	19:34 	6:18
138 	57 	Brenley Goertzen 	F 	EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 	19:35 	6:18
139 	21 	Andrea Creel 		F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB 	19:36 	6:19
140 	146 	Kara Zuspan 		F 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 	19:37 	6:19
141 	131 	Jordan Thurston 	F 	TACOMA XC CLUB 		19:39 	6:20
142 	108 	Brooke Laskowsky 	F 	NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 	19:39 	6:20
143 	13 	Sinclair Ewing-Nelson 	F 	BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 	19:40 	6:20
144 	92 	Kenzley Defler 		F 	LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 	19:41 	6:21
145 	140 	Kiyena Beatty 		F 	TEMECULA XC CLUB 	19:42 	6:21
146 	82 	Ashley Litoff 		F 	LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 	19:43 	6:21
147 	68 	Bridgette Zerbe 	F 	KENNETT XC CLUB 	19:43 	6:21
148 	128 	Emily Thomas 		F 	TACOMA XC CLUB 		19:44 	6:21
149 	133 	Miranda Ross 		F 	TACOMA XC CLUB 		19:45 	6:22
150 	70 	Emily Fisher 		F 	KENNETT XC CLUB 	19:45 	6:22
151 	3 	Samantha Levy 		F 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	19:46 	6:22
152 	87 	Katherine Crawford 	F 	LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 	19:48 	6:23
153 	77 	Carley Vetter 		F 	KINETIC XC CLUB 	19:50 	6:23
154 	103 	Mia Hofstad 		F 	NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 	19:51 	6:24
155 	19 	Sarah Foster 		F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB 	19:52 	6:24
156 	24 	Rachael Weesner 	F 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		19:52 	6:24
157 	14 	Samantha Marin 		F 	BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 	19:53 	6:24
158 	139 	Maiya Larsen 		F 	TEMECULA XC CLUB 	19:57 	6:26
159 	9 	Jennifer Fleming 	F 	BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 	19:57 	6:26
160 	116 	Jenny Gibson 		F 	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 	19:57 	6:26
161 	63 	Abbey Ervin 		F 	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 	19:58 	6:26
162 	88 	Katherine Receveur 	F 	LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 	19:58 	6:26
163 	30 	Kayli Jones 		F 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	20:00 	6:27
164 	143 	Meghan Brown 		F 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 	20:00 	6:27
165 	105 	Gabryelle Thompson 	F 	NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 	20:01 	6:27
166 	53 	Sandra Gramer 		F 	EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 	20:01 	6:27
167 	51 	Megan Schiferl 		F 	EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 	20:01 	6:27
168 	40 	Maggie McManis 		F 	DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 	20:03 	6:28
169 	55 	Olivia Hummel 		F 	EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 	20:04 	6:28
170 	144 	Lindsay Creasman 	F 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 	20:06 	6:29
171 	66 	Elizabeth Edwards 	F 	KENNETT XC CLUB 	20:09 	6:29
172 	15 	Olivia Hodge 		F 	BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 	20:11 	6:30
173 	4 	Reilly Madsen 		F 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	20:12 	6:31
174 	124 	Sarah Riggs 		F 	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 	20:14 	6:31
175 	129 	Kailey Dubinsky 	F 	TACOMA XC CLUB 		20:16 	6:32
176 	111 	Megan Scannell 		F 	NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 	20:17 	6:32
177 	17 	Beth Jansma 		F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB 	20:18 	6:32
178 	89 	Sarah Crawford 		F 	LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 	20:19 	6:33
179 	142 	Abigail Piontek 	F 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 	20:23 	6:34
180 	10 	Annie Combs 		F 	BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 	20:28 	6:36
181 	119 	Ella Guppy 		F 	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 	20:29 	6:36
182 	107 	Katelynn Scannell 	F 	NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 	20:29 	6:36
183 	136 	Desiree Stinger 	F 	TEMECULA XC CLUB 	20:31 	6:36
184 	100 	Mallory Gallaher 	F 	NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 	20:37 	6:38
185 	73 	Gabrielle Robens 	F 	KINETIC XC CLUB 	20:37 	6:38
186 	32 	Haley McFadden 		F 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	20:37 	6:39
187 	95 	Erin O'Connell 		F 	LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 	20:38 	6:39
188 	41 	Jeanne-Marie McPherson 	F 	DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 	20:42 	6:40
189 	37 	Pooja Tripathi 		F 	DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 	20:45 	6:41
190 	148 	Lauren Porter 		F 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 	20:48 	6:42
191 	130 	Hailey Purtzer 		F 	TACOMA XC CLUB 		20:49 	6:42
192 	34 	Arianna Lopez 		F 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	20:58 	6:45
193 	102 	Emily Wilson 		F 	NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 	20:59 	6:46
194 	93 	Anna Cruser 		F 	LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 	21:06 	6:48
195 	109 	Mary Fowler 		F 	NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 	21:07 	6:48
196 	134 	Hannah Derby 		F 	TACOMA XC CLUB 		21:15 	6:51
197 	54 	Anna Betz 		F 	EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 	21:51 	7:02
198 	31 	Moriah Dadson 		F 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	22:02 	7:06

---------------------------------
Championships Girl's Team Scoring
---------------------------------

1. 108 WAYZATA XC CLUB (18:29 92:23 1:03)
=====================================
1 4 150 Anna French F 17:44
2 19 149 Annika Lerdall F 18:31
3 25 154 Mary Franke F 18:40
4 27 152 Michaela Keller-Miller F 18:41
5 33 155 Alayna Sonnesyn F 18:47
6 ( 36) 151 McKenna Evans F 18:48
7 ( 37) 153 Annika Halverson F 18:49

2. 120 MANLIUS XC CLUB (18:30 92:27 0:56)
=====================================
1 7 1 Annika Avery F 17:59
2 8 6 Alana Pearl F 18:11
3 21 7 Jenna Farrell F 18:32
4 40 2 Jessica Howe F 18:50
5 44 5 Megan Menez F 18:55
6 (106) 3 Samantha Levy F 19:46
7 (128) 4 Reilly Madsen F 20:12

3. 157 DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB (18:42 93:29 0:38)
=====================================
1 13 44 Taylor Cox F 18:17
2 28 50 Aubrey Argyle F 18:42
3 31 46 Ashley Tyndall F 18:46
4 38 49 Sierra Graham F 18:49
5 47 47 Hannah Albrechtsen F 18:55
6 ( 54) 45 McKenzie Weir F 19:01
7 ( 71) 48 Alisa Geisler F 19:16

4. 182 CARMEL XC CLUB (18:43 93:32 1:09)
=====================================
1 6 26 Kelcy Welch F 17:56
2 26 28 Kelsey Harris F 18:40
3 42 23 Haley Harris F 18:52
4 51 29 Gina Genco F 18:59
5 57 25 Anastasy Morozov F 19:05
6 ( 65) 27 Anna Schmitz F 19:07
7 (111) 24 Rachael Weesner F 19:52

5. 211 LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU (18:52 94:20 0:28)
=====================================
1 24 79 Kaitlyn Benner F 18:38
2 30 81 Holly Bent F 18:43
3 46 85 Claire Green F 18:55
4 50 84 Audrey Lookner F 18:58
5 61 83 Karina Mann F 19:06
6 ( 73) 80 Elissa Mann F 19:17
7 (101) 82 Ashley Litoff F 19:43

6. 212 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB (18:44 93:38 1:26)
=====================================
1 3 59 Lauren Gregory F 17:41
2 29 64 Devynn Miller F 18:43
3 53 62 Audrey Oweinmrin F 19:01
4 63 61 Samantha Muller F 19:06
5 64 60 Kari Van Zyl F 19:07
6 ( 70) 58 Heather Holt F 19:16
7 (116) 63 Abbey Ervin F 19:58

7. 214 KENNETT XC CLUB (18:45 93:44 1:53)
=====================================
1 5 69 Courtney Smith F 17:50
2 15 71 Olivia Young F 18:19
3 23 65 Kacie Breeding F 18:37
4 69 67 Gretchen Mills F 19:15
5 102 68 Bridgette Zerbe F 19:43
6 (105) 70 Emily Fisher F 19:45
7 (126) 66 Elizabeth Edwards F 20:09

8. 276 TEMECULA XC CLUB (19:02 95:06 1:28)
=====================================
1 10 138 Destiny Collins F 18:14
2 34 135 Haley Dorris F 18:48
3 45 141 Ashley Helbig F 18:55
4 87 137 Christian Calain F 19:27
5 100 140 Kiyena Beatty F 19:42
6 (113) 139 Maiya Larsen F 19:57
7 (138) 136 Desiree Stinger F 20:31

9. 277 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB (18:47 93:52 2:29)
=====================================
1 1 125 Sarah Baxter F 16:58
2 41 126 Olivia Rosellini F 18:51
3 74 123 Charlotte Utash F 19:18
4 75 122 Kaitlyn Wood F 19:18
5 86 121 Samantha Barajas F 19:27
6 ( 90) 127 Desirae Jones F 19:31
7 (129) 124 Sarah Riggs F 20:14

10. 278 BOZEMAN XC CLUB (19:02 95:06 1:21)
=====================================
1 11 20 Caroline Hardin F 18:15
2 35 18 Piper Meuwissen F 18:48
3 55 22 Aja Starkey F 19:02
4 83 16 Bridget Creel F 19:25
5 94 21 Andrea Creel F 19:36
6 (110) 19 Sarah Foster F 19:52
7 (132) 17 Beth Jansma F 20:18

11. 279 LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB (19:02 95:09 0:59)
=====================================
1 18 96 Hannah Molloy F 18:26
2 32 94 Erica Gray F 18:47
3 68 98 Olivia Sargent F 19:13
4 77 99 Bailey Balmer F 19:18
5 84 97 Meridith Twomey F 19:25
6 (142) 95 Erin O'Connell F 20:38
7 (149) 93 Anna Cruser F 21:06

12. 282 DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB (18:53 94:23 2:31)
=====================================
1 2 39 Fiona O'Keeffe F 17:32
2 16 43 Sofia Castiglioni F 18:19
3 60 38 Giulia McIsaac F 19:05
4 81 42 Sophie Meads F 19:24
5 123 40 Maggie McManis F 20:03
6 (143) 41 Jeanne-Marie McPherson F 20:42
7 (144) 37 Pooja Tripathi F 20:45

13. 336 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL (19:12 95:59 0:33)
=====================================
1 52 117 Elly Deturris F 18:59
2 59 114 Judy Pendergast F 19:05
3 62 120 Mary Hamilton F 19:06
4 72 115 Maria McDaniel F 19:17
5 91 118 Emory Griffin F 19:32
6 (115) 116 Jenny Gibson F 19:57
7 (136) 119 Ella Guppy F 20:29

14. 352 NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB (19:14 96:10 1:43)
=====================================
1 14 101 Paige Hofstad F 18:18
2 20 104 Morgan Szekely F 18:31
3 89 106 Keomi Hamlin F 19:29
4 109 103 Mia Hofstad F 19:51
5 120 105 Gabryelle Thompson F 20:01
6 (139) 100 Mallory Gallaher F 20:37
7 (148) 102 Emily Wilson F 20:59

15. 373 KINETIC XC CLUB (19:19 96:31 0:29)
=====================================
1 58 78 Estela Smith F 19:05
2 67 72 Samantha Vetter F 19:11
3 76 76 Spencer Hayes F 19:18
4 80 74 Sarah Morin F 19:23
5 92 75 Peyton Engborg F 19:34
6 (108) 77 Carley Vetter F 19:50
7 (140) 73 Gabrielle Robens F 20:37

16. 376 LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU (19:20 96:40 0:54)
=====================================
1 43 86 Bailey Davis F 18:54
2 49 91 Emily Bean F 18:58
3 78 90 Abigail Wright F 19:19
4 99 92 Kenzley Defler F 19:41
5 107 87 Katherine Crawford F 19:48
6 (117) 88 Katherine Receveur F 19:58
7 (133) 89 Sarah Crawford F 20:19

17. 398 CARROLL XC CLUB (19:28 97:16 2:13)
=====================================
1 17 33 Antigone Archer F 18:24
2 56 36 Katherine Burnham F 19:05
3 66 35 Samantha Young F 19:10
4 118 30 Kayli Jones F 20:00
5 141 32 Haley McFadden F 20:37
6 (147) 34 Arianna Lopez F 20:58
7 (153) 31 Moriah Dadson F 22:02

18. 426 NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB (19:35 97:52 1:52)
=====================================
1 22 113 Hannah Parker F 18:37
2 39 112 Elisabeth Danis F 18:50
3 97 108 Brooke Laskowsky F 19:39
4 131 111 Megan Scannell F 20:17
5 137 107 Katelynn Scannell F 20:29
6 (150) 109 Mary Fowler F 21:07

19. 430 EAST RIDGE XC CLUB (19:28 97:17 1:45)
=====================================
1 12 52 Bailey Ness F 18:16
2 82 56 Emily Betz F 19:24
3 93 57 Brenley Goertzen F 19:35
4 121 53 Sandra Gramer F 20:01
5 122 51 Megan Schiferl F 20:01
6 (124) 55 Olivia Hummel F 20:04
7 (152) 54 Anna Betz F 21:51

20. 433 THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB (19:29 97:21 1:54)
=====================================
1 9 147 Madison McLellan F 18:12
2 85 145 Ashley Jansen F 19:26
3 95 146 Kara Zuspan F 19:37
4 119 143 Meghan Brown F 20:00
5 125 144 Lindsay Creasman F 20:06
6 (134) 142 Abigail Piontek F 20:23
7 (145) 148 Lauren Porter F 20:48

21. 451 BLACKSBURG XC CLUB (19:34 97:48 1:00)
=====================================
1 48 12 Bonnie Angermeier F 18:57
2 79 11 Emily Beatty F 19:21
3 98 13 Sinclair Ewing-Nelson F 19:40
4 112 14 Samantha Marin F 19:53
5 114 9 Jennifer Fleming F 19:57
6 (127) 15 Olivia Hodge F 20:11
7 (135) 10 Annie Combs F 20:28

22. 521 TACOMA XC CLUB (19:47 98:53 0:47)
=====================================
1 88 132 Laura Staeheli F 19:29
2 96 131 Jordan Thurston F 19:39
3 103 128 Emily Thomas F 19:44
4 104 133 Miranda Ross F 19:45
5 130 129 Kailey Dubinsky F 20:16
6 (146) 130 Hailey Purtzer F 20:49
7 (151) 134 Hannah Derby F 21:15

 


NIKE Cross Nationals 12/7/2013 --Portland Meadows Race Track -Portland, Or
Timing by RecordTiming using FinishLynx and Ipico RFID -Course Distance 5k

Place 	Bib 	Name 			S 	Affiliation 		Time 	Pace
1 	318 	Taylor Wilmot 		M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 	15:00 	4:50
2 	359 	Blake Haney 		M 	CALIFORNIA 4 		15:09	4:53
3 	317 	Tanner Anderson 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 	15:09 	4:53
4 	398 	Cerake Geberkidane 	M 	SOUTHWEST 4 		15:10 	4:53
5 	201 	Estevan De La Rosa 	M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	15:10 	4:53
6 	265 	Wolfgang Beck 		M 	GIG XC CLUB 		15:10 	4:53
7 	213 	Connor McMillan 	M 	AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 	15:13 	4:54
8 	219 	Taylor Caldwell 	M 	BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 	15:14 	4:54
9 	360 	Alan Yoho 		M 	CALIFORNIA 5 		15:14 	4:55
10 	208 	Obsa Ali 		M 	HEARTLAND 1 		15:15 	4:55
11 	354 	Anthony Russell 	M 	WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 	15:16 	4:55
12 	270 	Logan Carroll 		M 	GIG XC CLUB 		15:18 	4:56
13 	368 	Jesse Reeser 		M 	MIDWEST 4 		15:20 	4:56
14 	291 	Michael McClemens 	M 	LINCROFT XC CLUB 	15:21 	4:57
15 	238 	Michael Hall II 	M 	CINCINNATI XC CLUB 	15:23 	4:57
16 	271 	Tristan Peloquin 	M 	GIG XC CLUB 		15:24 	4:58
17 	363 	Addison Dehaven 	M 	HEARTLAND 4 		15:24 	4:58
18 	382 	Reilly Bloomer 		M 	NORTHWEST 3 		15:25 	4:58
19 	358 	Austin Tamagno 		M 	CALIFORNIA 3 		15:25 	4:58
20 	395 	Zachary Alhambra 	M 	SOUTHWEST 1 		15:25 	4:58
21 	373 	TJ Hornberger 		M 	NEW YORK 4 		15:26 	4:58
22 	235 	Jacob Pickle 		M 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	15:28 	4:59
23 	356 	Aidan Goltra 		M 	CALIFORNIA 1 		15:28 	4:59
24 	399 	Bailey Roth 		M 	SOUTHWEST 5 		15:29 	4:59
25 	361 	Stuart McNutt 		M 	HEARTLAND 2 		15:30 	5:00
26 	217 	Coleman Churitch 	M 	BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 	15:31 	5:00
27 	241 	Evan Stifel 		M 	CINCINNATI XC CLUB 	15:32 	5:00
28 	223 	Benjamin Veatch 	M 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		15:32 	5:00
29 	362 	Chandler Austin 	M 	HEARTLAND 3 		15:32 	5:00
30 	367 	Zachary Smith 		M 	MIDWEST 3 		15:32 	5:00
31 	365 	Zachery Panning 	M 	MIDWEST 1 		15:34 	5:01
32 	390 	Austin Sprague 		M 	SOUTHEAST 1 		15:35 	5:01
33 	376 	Thomas O'Neill 		M 	NORTHEAST 2 		15:35 	5:01
34 	346 	Connor Olson 		M 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	15:36 	5:02
35 	369 	Nathan Mroz 		M 	MIDWEST 5 		15:36 	5:02
36 	308 	Andrew Berge 		M 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	15:36 	5:02
37 	375 	Trevor Hopper 		M 	NORTHEAST 1 		15:37 	5:02
38 	364 	Albert Meier 		M 	HEARTLAND 5 		15:38 	5:02
39 	386 	Frank Lara 		M 	SOUTH 2 		15:38 	5:02
40 	333 	Kyle Thompson 		M 	PORTLAND XC CLUB 	15:39 	5:02
41 	378 	Christian Stafford 	M 	NORTHEAST 4 		15:39 	5:03
42 	292 	Thomas Rooney 		M 	LINCROFT XC CLUB 	15:40 	5:03
43 	370 	Aidan Tooker 		M 	NEW YORK 1 		15:40 	5:03
44 	322 	Michael Brannigan 	M 	NORTHPORT XC CLUB 	15:40 	5:03
45 	380 	Ahmed Ibrahim 		M 	NORTHWEST 1 		15:41 	5:03
46 	312 	Peter Ryan 		M 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	15:42 	5:03
47 	261 	Matt Lumbar 		M 	EDINA XC CLUB 		15:42 	5:03
48 	211 	Zachry Jacklin 		M 	AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 	15:43 	5:04
49 	220 	Alec Thomas 		M 	BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 	15:43 	5:04
50 	325 	John McGowan 		M 	NORTHPORT XC CLUB 	15:46 	5:05
51 	266 	Mahmoud Moussa 		M 	GIG XC CLUB 		15:47 	5:05
52 	337 	Ryan Forsyth 		M 	SEVERNA XC CLUB 	15:48 	5:05
53 	374 	Benito Muniz 		M 	NEW YORK 5 		15:48 	5:06
54 	216 	Aaron Thomas 		M 	BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 	15:49 	5:06
55 	377 	Kevin James 		M 	NORTHEAST 3 		15:51 	5:06
56 	289 	Francis Bogan 		M 	LINCROFT XC CLUB 	15:52 	5:07
57 	396 	Andrew Brewer 		M 	SOUTHWEST 2 		15:52 	5:07
58 	233 	Connor Hendrickson 	M 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	15:53 	5:07
59 	357 	David Luna 		M 	CALIFORNIA 2 		15:53 	5:07
60 	366 	Evan Schulte 		M 	MIDWEST 2 		15:54 	5:07
61 	372 	Josh Dyrland 		M 	NEW YORK 3 		15:55 	5:08
62 	397 	Michael Buckley 	M 	SOUTHWEST 3 		15:55 	5:08
63 	247 	Gavin Diem 		M 	DANA POINT XC CLUB 	15:56 	5:08
64 	202 	Phillip Rocha 		M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	15:56 	5:08
65 	226 	Robert Browning 	M 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		15:56 	5:08
66 	383 	Andrew Foerder 		M 	NORTHWEST 4 		15:56 	5:08
67 	311 	Bryce Millar 		M 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	15:56 	5:08
68 	260 	Logan Ramlet 		M 	EDINA XC CLUB 		15:59 	5:09
69 	385 	Jacob Shiohira 		M 	SOUTH 1 		16:00 	5:09
70 	287 	Blaise Ferro 		M 	LINCROFT XC CLUB 	16:01 	5:09
71 	384 	Ricky Faure 		M 	NORTHWEST 5 		16:01 	5:10
72 	394 	Tyler Spear 		M 	SOUTHEAST 5 		16:01 	5:10
73 	237 	Michael Vitucci 	M 	CINCINNATI XC CLUB 	16:01 	5:10
74 	302 	Eduardo Herrera 	M 	MADERA XC CLUB 		16:02 	5:10
75 	259 	David Ellenberger 	M 	EDINA XC CLUB 		16:02 	5:10
76 	379 	Griffin Molino 		M 	NORTHEAST 5 		16:02 	5:10
77 	214 	Casey Clinger 		M 	AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 	16:04 	5:10
78 	329 	Samuel Truax 		M 	PORTLAND XC CLUB 	16:04 	5:11
79 	393 	Nicholas Diaz 		M 	SOUTHEAST 4 		16:04 	5:11
80 	249 	Jacob Ogden 		M 	DANA POINT XC CLUB 	16:04 	5:11
81 	336 	Rhys Burgett 		M 	SEVERNA XC CLUB 	16:04 	5:11
82 	300 	Miguel Villar 		M 	MADERA XC CLUB 		16:04 	5:11
83 	252 	Skylar Williams 	M 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	16:05 	5:11
84 	288 	Nicholas Trigani 	M 	LINCROFT XC CLUB 	16:05 	5:11
85 	389 	Zachariah Hamstra 	M 	SOUTH 5 		16:06 	5:11
86 	355 	Alexander Knapp 	M 	WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 	16:06 	5:11
87 	321 	Nicholas Termine 	M 	NORTHPORT XC CLUB 	16:07 	5:11
88 	257 	Josh Ward 		M 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	16:07 	5:12
89 	293 	Daniel Muldoon 		M 	LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 	16:07 	5:12
90 	392 	Stephen Garrett 	M 	SOUTHEAST 3 		16:08 	5:12
91 	250 	Mason Coppi 		M 	DANA POINT XC CLUB 	16:08 	5:12
92 	284 	Blake Evertsen 		M 	HINSDALE XC CLUB 	16:08 	5:12
93 	313 	Kyle Barber 		M 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	16:10 	5:12
94 	225 	Benjamin Anderson 	M 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		16:10 	5:13
95 	342 	Aaton Breyer 		M 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	16:11 	5:13
96 	276 	Chase Van Voorhis 	M 	CARROLLTON XC CLUB 	16:11 	5:13
97 	224 	Michael George 		M 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		16:11 	5:13
98 	319 	Justin Janke 		M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 	16:12 	5:13
99 	391 	Thomas Mulroy 		M 	SOUTHEAST 2 		16:12 	5:13
100 	305 	David Garcia 		M 	MADERA XC CLUB 		16:12 	5:13
101 	290 	Gregory Paugh 		M 	LINCROFT XC CLUB 	16:14 	5:14
102 	285 	Timothy Caveney 	M 	HINSDALE XC CLUB 	16:14 	5:14
103 	269 	Michael Hammer 		M 	GIG XC CLUB 		16:14 	5:14
104 	298 	Dylan McCarthy 		M 	LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 	16:15 	5:14
105 	388 	Ben Barrett 		M 	SOUTH 4 		16:16 	5:15
106 	234 	Elijah Canal 		M 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	16:16 	5:15
107 	203 	Josue Gonzalez 		M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	16:17 	5:15
108 	227 	Daniel Sechuga 		M 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		16:17 	5:15
109 	347 	Jaret Carpenter 	M 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	16:19 	5:15
110 	204 	Jarrick Wenslow 	M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	16:19 	5:15
111 	209 	Tyler Bell 		M 	AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 	16:19 	5:15
112 	316 	Oliver Reed III 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 	16:20 	5:16
113 	272 	Ethan Davis 		M 	CARROLLTON XC CLUB 	16:20 	5:16
114 	253 	Logan Mackay 		M 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	16:22 	5:16
115 	230 	John Kemps 		M 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	16:23 	5:17
116 	348 	Ian Eklin 		M 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	16:24 	5:17
117 	349 	Eric Stratman 		M 	WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 	16:24 	5:17
118 	338 	John Kiely 		M 	SEVERNA XC CLUB 	16:24 	5:17
119 	335 	Clayton Whitney 	M 	SEVERNA XC CLUB 	16:24 	5:17
120 	263 	Jonathan Shirley 	M 	EDINA XC CLUB 		16:25 	5:17
121 	299 	Benjamin Petrella 	M 	LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 	16:25 	5:17
122 	387 	Wesley Ward 		M 	SOUTH 3 		16:25 	5:17
123 	341 	Kevin Hines 		M 	SEVERNA XC CLUB 	16:25 	5:17
124 	243 	Bradford Eagan 		M 	CINCINNATI XC CLUB 	16:25 	5:17
125 	255 	Colton Rimann 		M 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	16:25 	5:17
126 	331 	Samuel Lomax 		M 	PORTLAND XC CLUB 	16:28 	5:18
127 	350 	Reinhold Barchet 	M 	WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 	16:28 	5:18
128 	286 	Michael Cassidy 	M 	LINCROFT XC CLUB 	16:28 	5:18
129 	242 	Cole Grabowski 		M 	CINCINNATI XC CLUB 	16:28 	5:18
130 	207 	Bryan Ngo 		M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	16:28 	5:18
131 	351 	Kevin Moy 		M 	WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 	16:29 	5:19
132 	262 	Henry Jessen 		M 	EDINA XC CLUB 		16:29 	5:19
133 	306 	Michael Marquez 	M 	MADERA XC CLUB 		16:29 	5:19
134 	310 	Adam Hunt 		M 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	16:30 	5:19
135 	273 	Michael Summers 	M 	CARROLLTON XC CLUB 	16:30 	5:19
136 	371 	Patrick Tucker 		M 	NEW YORK 2 		16:30 	5:19
137 	212 	Jacob Chase 		M 	AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 	16:31 	5:19
138 	303 	Juan Macias 		M 	MADERA XC CLUB 		16:31 	5:19
139 	275 	Zachary Van Voorhis 	M 	CARROLLTON XC CLUB 	16:31 	5:19
140 	254 	Colter Blanchard 	M 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	16:31 	5:19
141 	297 	Connor Buck 		M 	LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 	16:32 	5:20
142 	324 	Tim McGowan 		M 	NORTHPORT XC CLUB 	16:32 	5:20
143 	340 	Dillon Cooley 		M 	SEVERNA XC CLUB 	16:33 	5:20
144 	320 	Samuel Sjoberg 		M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 	16:33 	5:20
145 	277 	Bradley White 		M 	CARROLLTON XC CLUB 	16:33 	5:20
146 	330 	Gunner Vik 		M 	PORTLAND XC CLUB 	16:35 	5:21
147 	222 	Ryan Lee 		M 	BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 	16:37 	5:21
148 	268 	John Shields 		M 	GIG XC CLUB 		16:38 	5:22
149 	282 	Matthew McBrien 	M 	HINSDALE XC CLUB 	16:39 	5:22
150 	246 	Alexander Smith 	M 	DANA POINT XC CLUB 	16:41 	5:22
151 	258 	Luke Lumbar 		M 	EDINA XC CLUB 		16:41 	5:23
152 	326 	Justin Leopold 		M 	NORTHPORT XC CLUB 	16:42 	5:23
153 	353 	Richard Waltz 		M 	WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 	16:42 	5:23
154 	345 	Andrew Quirk 		M 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	16:43 	5:23
155 	215 	Spencer Herzog 		M 	AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 	16:44 	5:24
156 	295 	Nicholas Leclair 	M 	LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 	16:44 	5:24
157 	251 	Stokton Smith 		M 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	16:45 	5:24
158 	315 	Andrew Vandine 		M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 	16:45 	5:24
159 	206 	Trung Tran 		M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	16:45 	5:24
160 	344 	Jack Prazich 		M 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	16:46 	5:24
161 	248 	Timothy Wilson 		M 	DANA POINT XC CLUB 	16:47 	5:24
162 	280 	Emmett Scully 		M 	HINSDALE XC CLUB 	16:47 	5:24
163 	301 	Michael Ochoa 		M 	MADERA XC CLUB 		16:47 	5:25
164 	343 	Nicholas Shaleen 	M 	WAYZATA XC CLUB 	16:49 	5:25
165 	240 	Jack Krug 		M 	CINCINNATI XC CLUB 	16:50 	5:25
166 	281 	Kevin Huang 		M 	HINSDALE XC CLUB 	16:51 	5:26
167 	279 	Alex Domiano 		M 	HINSDALE XC CLUB 	16:51 	5:26
168 	309 	Riley Hughes 		M 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	16:51 	5:26
169 	304 	Luis Becerra 		M 	MADERA XC CLUB 		16:52 	5:26
170 	210 	Caleb Thompson 		M 	AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 	16:54 	5:27
171 	264 	Samuel Thomas 		M 	EDINA XC CLUB 		16:54 	5:27
172 	245 	Joseph Benrubi 		M 	DANA POINT XC CLUB 	16:56 	5:27
173 	231 	Ansel Richards 		M 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	16:56 	5:27
174 	229 	Josh Horowitz 		M 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		16:56 	5:27
175 	332 	Zackeria Lavier 	M 	PORTLAND XC CLUB 	16:57 	5:28
176 	328 	Daniel Thompson 	M 	PORTLAND XC CLUB 	16:58 	5:28
177 	327 	Patrick Thall 		M 	NORTHPORT XC CLUB 	16:59 	5:28
178 	239 	John Talbot 		M 	CINCINNATI XC CLUB 	16:59 	5:28
179 	244 	Wyler Svoboda 		M 	DANA POINT XC CLUB 	16:59 	5:28
180 	352 	Seamus Collins 		M 	WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 	16:59 	5:28
181 	294 	Ryan Comstock 		M 	LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 	17:05 	5:30
182 	267 	Jordan Oldenburg 	M 	GIG XC CLUB 		17:06 	5:31
183 	307 	Patrick Perry 		M 	MANLIUS XC CLUB 	17:11 	5:32
184 	296 	Alexander Christensen 	M 	LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 	17:17 	5:34
185 	232 	Luke Lanham 		M 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	17:18 	5:34
186 	314 	Liam Taylor 		M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 	17:22 	5:36
187 	334 	Jean Baptist Tooley 	M 	PORTLAND XC CLUB 	17:23 	5:36
188 	256 	Kimball Potter 		M 	DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 	17:24 	5:36
189 	323 	Roger Acosta 		M 	NORTHPORT XC CLUB 	17:27 	5:37
190 	205 	Joseph Barajas 		M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	17:30 	5:38
191 	221 	Francois Llorens 	M 	BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 	17:30 	5:38
192 	218 	Muhammad Fazili 	M 	BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 	17:31 	5:39
193 	274 	Drew Cummings 		M 	CARROLLTON XC CLUB 	17:38 	5:41
194 	278 	Jordan Bertrand 	M 	CARROLLTON XC CLUB 	17:42 	5:42
195 	228 	Thomas Revard 		M 	CARMEL XC CLUB 		18:10 	5:51
196 	236 	Brent Aydon 		M 	CARROLL XC CLUB 	18:18 	5:54
197 	339 	John Hussey 		M 	SEVERNA XC CLUB 	18:52 	6:05

-------------------------------
Championship Boy's Team Scoring
-------------------------------

1. 111 GIG XC CLUB (15:35 77:53 1:04)
=====================================
1 4 265 Wolfgang Beck M 15:10
2 8 270 Logan Carroll M 15:18
3 11 271 Tristan Peloquin M 15:24
4 26 266 Mahmoud Moussa M 15:47
5 62 269 Michael Hammer M 16:14
6 (104) 268 John Shields M 16:38
7 (138) 267 Jordan Oldenburg M 17:06

2. 139 LINCROFT XC CLUB (15:48 78:59 0:44)
=====================================
1 9 291 Michael McClemens M 15:21
2 19 292 Thomas Rooney M 15:40
3 29 289 Francis Bogan M 15:52
4 36 287 Blaise Ferro M 16:01
5 46 288 Nicholas Trigani M 16:05
6 ( 60) 290 Gregory Paugh M 16:14
7 ( 85) 286 Michael Cassidy M 16:28

3. 174 BRENTWOOD XC CLUB (15:47 78:54 1:23)
=====================================
1 6 219 Taylor Caldwell M 15:14
2 13 217 Coleman Churitch M 15:31
3 24 220 Alec Thomas M 15:43
4 28 216 Aaron Thomas M 15:49
5 103 222 Ryan Lee M 16:37
6 (147) 221 Francois Llorens M 17:30
7 (148) 218 Muhammad Fazili M 17:31

4. 216 MANLIUS XC CLUB (15:59 79:54 0:54)
=====================================
1 17 308 Andrew Berge M 15:36
2 21 312 Peter Ryan M 15:42
3 34 311 Bryce Millar M 15:56
4 53 313 Kyle Barber M 16:10
5 91 310 Adam Hunt M 16:30
6 (124) 309 Riley Hughes M 16:51
7 (139) 307 Patrick Perry M 17:11

5. 225 CARMEL XC CLUB (16:02 80:06 0:45)
=====================================
1 15 223 Benjamin Veatch M 15:32
2 33 226 Robert Browning M 15:56
3 54 225 Benjamin Anderson M 16:10
4 57 224 Michael George M 16:11
5 66 227 Daniel Sechuga M 16:17
6 (130) 229 Josh Horowitz M 16:56
7 (151) 228 Thomas Revard M 18:10

6. 228 CINCINNATI XC CLUB (15:58 79:49 1:05)
=====================================
1 10 238 Michael Hall II M 15:23
2 14 241 Evan Stifel M 15:32
3 37 237 Michael Vitucci M 16:01
4 81 243 Bradford Eagan M 16:25
5 86 242 Cole Grabowski M 16:28
6 (121) 240 Jack Krug M 16:50
7 (134) 239 John Talbot M 16:59

7. 230 AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB (15:58 79:50 1:18)
=====================================
1 5 213 Connor McMillan M 15:13
2 23 211 Zachry Jacklin M 15:43
3 40 214 Casey Clinger M 16:04
4 69 209 Tyler Bell M 16:19
5 93 212 Jacob Chase M 16:31
6 (111) 215 Spencer Herzog M 16:44
7 (126) 210 Caleb Thompson M 16:54

8. 231 NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB (15:51 79:14 1:33)
=====================================
1 1 318 Taylor Wilmot M 15:00
2 2 317 Tanner Anderson M 15:09
3 58 319 Justin Janke M 16:12
4 70 316 Oliver Reed III M 16:20
5 100 320 Samuel Sjoberg M 16:33
6 (114) 315 Andrew Vandine M 16:45
7 (142) 314 Liam Taylor M 17:22

9. 255 ARCADIA XC CLUB (16:02 80:10 1:18)
=====================================
1 3 201 Estevan De La Rosa M 15:10
2 32 202 Phillip Rocha M 15:56
3 65 203 Josue Gonzalez M 16:17
4 68 204 Jarrick Wenslow M 16:19
5 87 207 Bryan Ngo M 16:28
6 (115) 206 Trung Tran M 16:45
7 (146) 205 Joseph Barajas M 17:30

10. 263 EDINA XC CLUB (16:08 80:37 0:47)
=====================================
1 22 261 Matt Lumbar M 15:42
2 35 260 Logan Ramlet M 15:59
3 39 259 David Ellenberger M 16:02
4 78 263 Jonathan Shirley M 16:25
5 89 262 Henry Jessen M 16:29
6 (107) 258 Luke Lumbar M 16:41
7 (127) 264 Samuel Thomas M 16:54

11. 299 NORTHPORT XC CLUB (16:10 80:47 1:02)
=====================================
1 20 322 Michael Brannigan M 15:40
2 25 325 John McGowan M 15:46
3 48 321 Nicholas Termine M 16:07
4 98 324 Tim McGowan M 16:32
5 108 326 Justin Leopold M 16:42
6 (133) 327 Patrick Thall M 16:59
7 (145) 323 Roger Acosta M 17:27

12. 301 WEST CHESTER XC CLUB (16:09 80:43 1:13)
=====================================
1 7 354 Anthony Russell M 15:16
2 47 355 Alexander Knapp M 16:06
3 75 349 Eric Stratman M 16:24
4 84 350 Reinhold Barchet M 16:28
5 88 351 Kevin Moy M 16:29
6 (109) 353 Richard Waltz M 16:42
7 (136) 352 Seamus Collins M 16:59

13. 303 SEVERNA XC CLUB (16:13 81:05 0:37)
=====================================
1 27 337 Ryan Forsyth M 15:48
2 43 336 Rhys Burgett M 16:04
3 76 338 John Kiely M 16:24
4 77 335 Clayton Whitney M 16:24
5 80 341 Kevin Hines M 16:25
6 ( 99) 340 Dillon Cooley M 16:33
7 (153) 339 John Hussey M 18:52

14. 308 CARROLL XC CLUB (16:12 80:56 1:28)
=====================================
1 12 235 Jacob Pickle M 15:28
2 30 233 Connor Hendrickson M 15:53
3 64 234 Elijah Canal M 16:16
4 73 230 John Kemps M 16:23
5 129 231 Ansel Richards M 16:56
6 (141) 232 Luke Lanham M 17:18
7 (152) 236 Brent Aydon M 18:18

15. 322 WAYZATA XC CLUB (16:15 81:13 1:07)
=====================================
1 16 346 Connor Olson M 15:36
2 55 342 Aaton Breyer M 16:11
3 67 347 Jaret Carpenter M 16:19
4 74 348 Ian Eklin M 16:24
5 110 345 Andrew Quirk M 16:43
6 (116) 344 Jack Prazich M 16:46
7 (120) 343 Nicholas Shaleen M 16:49

16. 325 MADERA XC CLUB (16:16 81:18 0:29)
=====================================
1 38 302 Eduardo Herrera M 16:02
2 44 300 Miguel Villar M 16:04
3 59 305 David Garcia M 16:12
4 90 306 Michael Marquez M 16:29
5 94 303 Juan Macias M 16:31
6 (119) 301 Michael Ochoa M 16:47
7 (125) 304 Luis Becerra M 16:52

17. 344 DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB (16:18 81:30 0:26)
=====================================
1 45 252 Skylar Williams M 16:05
2 49 257 Josh Ward M 16:07
3 72 253 Logan Mackay M 16:22
4 82 255 Colton Rimann M 16:25
5 96 254 Colter Blanchard M 16:31
6 (113) 251 Stokton Smith M 16:45
7 (144) 256 Kimball Potter M 17:24

18. 347 DANA POINT XC CLUB (16:20 81:36 0:51)
=====================================
1 31 247 Gavin Diem M 15:56
2 42 249 Jacob Ogden M 16:04
3 51 250 Mason Coppi M 16:08
4 106 246 Alexander Smith M 16:41
5 117 248 Timothy Wilson M 16:47
6 (128) 245 Joseph Benrubi M 16:56
7 (135) 244 Wyler Svoboda M 16:59

19. 375 PORTLAND XC CLUB (16:21 81:43 1:18)
=====================================
1 18 333 Kyle Thompson M 15:39
2 41 329 Samuel Truax M 16:04
3 83 331 Samuel Lomax M 16:28
4 102 330 Gunner Vik M 16:35
5 131 332 Zackeria Lavier M 16:57
6 (132) 328 Daniel Thompson M 16:58
7 (143) 334 Jean Baptist Tooley M 17:23

20. 401 LIVERPOOL XC CLUB (16:25 82:03 0:37)
=====================================
1 50 293 Daniel Muldoon M 16:07
2 63 298 Dylan McCarthy M 16:15
3 79 299 Benjamin Petrella M 16:25
4 97 297 Connor Buck M 16:32
5 112 295 Nicholas Leclair M 16:44
6 (137) 294 Ryan Comstock M 17:05
7 (140) 296 Alexander Christensen M 17:17

21. 415 CARROLLTON XC CLUB (16:25 82:05 0:22)
=====================================
1 56 276 Chase Van Voorhis M 16:11
2 71 272 Ethan Davis M 16:20
3 92 273 Michael Summers M 16:30
4 95 275 Zachary Van Voorhis M 16:31
5 101 277 Bradley White M 16:33
6 (149) 274 Drew Cummings M 17:38
7 (150) 278 Jordan Bertrand M 17:42

22. 458 HINSDALE XC CLUB (16:32 82:39 0:43)
=====================================
1 52 284 Blake Evertsen M 16:08
2 61 285 Timothy Caveney M 16:14
3 105 282 Matthew McBrien M 16:39
4 118 280 Emmett Scully M 16:47
5 122 281 Kevin Huang M 16:51
6 (123) 279 Alex Domiano M 16:51

 



Return to Top

Email | About