MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Damascus WJ at Wheaton
Wheaton HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Wheaton
Wheaton Maryland
2007-03-21

RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com                        03/22/2007

        Damascus and Walter Johnson at Wheaton - 03/21/2007
                   Wheaton HS, Silver Spring, MD

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                                     
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Sam Weeks            10   Damascus             16.4           
   2 Jared Sanders        12   Damascus             17.1           
   3 Tony Caruso          11   Damascus             18.0           
   4 Jon Howard           11   Wheaton              19.5           
   5 Edison Hernandez     11   Wheaton              20.2           
   6                                                21.2           



Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                                    
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Jennifer McCoy       12   Walter Johnson       16.4           
   2 Kelsee Zyzak         10   Damascus             16.5           
   3 Christine Walsh      10   Walter Johnson       17.2           
   4 Amanda Zyzak         11   Damascus             17.4           
   5 Katherine Willis     12   Walter Johnson       17.8           
   6 Laura Finn           11   Damascus             18.9           
   7 Ashley Dabney        10   Wheaton              19.0           
   8 Tiffany Spencer      12   Wheaton              19.5           
   9 Leah Thornton        10   Damascus             21.8           



Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Walter Johnson                                 8:46      
   2 Damascus                                       8:58      
   3 Walter Johnson                                 9:40      



Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Walter Johnson                                 10:51     
   2 Damascus                                       10:55     
   3 Wheaton                                        11:53     
   4 Walter Johnson                                 12:43     



Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                                        
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Jamal Currica        12   Damascus             11.0           
   2 Ross Vandercreek     11   Walter Johnson       11.6           
   3 Craig Clarke         12   Wheaton              11.9           
   4 Aaron Schulman       11   Walter Johnson       12.0           
   5 Peter Vandercreek    12   Walter Johnson       12.0           
   6 Devante Thomas       9    Damascus             12.0           
   7 Jon Howard           11   Wheaton              12.1           
   8 Arane Mitchell       10   Wheaton              12.2           
   9 Blake Motter         10   Damascus             12.3           
  10 Charles Debow        12   Walter Johnson       12.5           
  11 James Earnest        11   Wheaton              12.6           
  12 Antonio Kallungal    10   Damascus             13.2           



Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                                       
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Irene Neequaye       11   Wheaton              13.4           
   2 Kelsee Zyzak         10   Damascus             13.5           
   3 Amani Pierce         9    Damascus             13.8           
   4 Junnette Wilson      9    Wheaton              14.4           
   5 Mateo Williamson     9    Walter Johnson       14.6           
   6 Brittney Johnson     10   Damascus             14.8           
   7 Juliann Tate         9    Walter Johnson       14.9           
   8 Carlye Fenner        12   Damascus             15.4           
   9 Alexis Fazio         12   Damascus             16.0           
  10 Leah Thornton        10   Damascus             16.2           
  11 Natasha Vemulkonda   10   Walter Johnson       16.8           
  12 Stephanie Boursiquot 12   Wheaton              19.0           



Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                                        
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Anthony Popiel       10   Walter Johnson       4:53.5         
   2 Brian Baude          12   Damascus             4:55.0         
   3 Jon Constantinides   9    Damascus             4:55.9         
   4 Kevin Garzon         10   Wheaton              4:58.1         
   5 Thomas Arias         9    Damascus             5:04.5         
   6 Marcelo Morinigo     11   Walter Johnson       5:09.7         
   7 Philip Shriver       10   Walter Johnson       5:13.8         
   8 Sean O'Leary         9    Walter Johnson       5:14.3         
   9 Carlos Moersen       11   Walter Johnson       5:14.7         
  10 Matthew Kastler      10   Walter Johnson       5:23.0         
  11 Alec Rossin          11   Walter Johnson       5:35.9         
  12 Paul Conant          9    Walter Johnson       5:37.3         
  13 Moeketsi Segojane    12   Walter Johnson       5:38.1         
  14 Michael Feldman      12   Walter Johnson       5:39.3         
  15 Russell Solomon      12   Walter Johnson       5:46.5         
  16 Chao Wu              11   Wheaton              5:50.9         
  17 Ryan Sanoir          11   Walter Johnson       5:57.0         
  18 Gregory Venit        9    Walter Johnson       5:57.3         
  19 Thomas Wyderko       9    Walter Johnson       6:03.8         
  20                                                6:04.3         
  21 Kendall Kitt         9    Wheaton              6:14.1         
  22 Michael Lautenberger 9    Walter Johnson       6:15.3         
  23 Eric Chandler        10   Walter Johnson       6:20.2         
  24 Seth Kraft           9    Walter Johnson       6:26.4         
  25                                                6:29.4         
  26                                                6:34.2         
  27                                                7:00.4         
  28                                                7:05.9         



Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                                       
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Pamela Moriarty      12   Walter Johnson       5:38           
   2 Taylor Colbert       10   Damascus             5:48           
   3 Janna Domico         10   Damascus             5:55           
   4 Jennifer Wyderko     12   Walter Johnson       6:06           
   5 Amber Cannon         9    Damascus             6:09           
   6 Darcy Hayes          12   Damascus             6:17           
   7 Ellen Davis          10   Damascus             6:18           
   8 Luisa Gonzales       12   Wheaton              6:22           
   9 Courtney Allen       10   Walter Johnson       6:39           
  10 Claire Stortstrom    11   Walter Johnson       6:41           
  11 Johna Applestein     9    Walter Johnson       6:46           
  12 Erin Gatti           10   Walter Johnson       6:53           
  13 Jenna Willett        9    Walter Johnson       6:54           
  14 Marissa Personette   9    Walter Johnson       7:03           
  15 Melissa Rice         11   Walter Johnson       7:04           
  16 Flor Martinez        9    Walter Johnson       7:10           
  17 Elizabeth Allen      11   Walter Johnson       7:13           
  18 Julia Gardner        9    Walter Johnson       7:14           
  19 Samantha Schwartz    9    Walter Johnson       7:16           
  20                                                7:21           
  21 Maia Dicey           9    Walter Johnson       7:22           
  22 Seul Ki Chung        9    Walter Johnson       8:25           
  23                                                8:26           
  24                                                8:56           



Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Wheaton                                        1:42.2    
   2 Walter Johnson                                 1:42.3    
   3 Damascus                                       1:43.6    
   4 Wheaton                                        1:49.8    
   5 Walter Johnson                                 1:51.1    



Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Damascus                                       1:51.3    
   2 Walter Johnson                                 1:56.6    



Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                                        
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Wil Zahorodny        11   Damascus             51.4           
   2 Jared Sanders        12   Damascus             53.8           
   3 Devante Thomas       9    Damascus             55.9           
   4 Sam Weeks            10   Damascus             56.9           
   5 Emmanuel Gnahoui-Dav 11   Wheaton              57.5           
   6 Paul Okeyo           10   Walter Johnson       58.0           
   7 Adam Rohan           11   Wheaton              59.2           
   8 Ryan Martin          11   Walter Johnson       1:01.2         
   9 Ian Stanhope         9    Damascus             1:03.2         
  10 Ulysse Toche         12   Wheaton              1:03.7         
  11 Donald Borenstein    10   Walter Johnson       1:04.0         
  12 Luke Wilson          9    Walter Johnson       1:05.0         
  13 Garrett Schiponi     9    Walter Johnson       1:07.4         



Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                                       
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Zarena Sita          12   Damascus             1:01.3         
   2 Renee McClinton      11   Walter Johnson       1:03.5         
   3 Charline Cartoux     10   Walter Johnson       1:05.5         
   4 Raecine Clarke       10   Wheaton              1:08.2         
   5 Amani Pierce         9    Damascus             1:09.2         
   6 Berna Garcia Riege   11   Walter Johnson       1:12.1         
   7 Jennifer Wyderko     12   Walter Johnson       1:13.3         
   8 Brittney Johnson     10   Damascus             1:13.4         
   9 Anna Pomerantseva    11   Walter Johnson       1:16.3         
  10 Sarah Jacobs         12   Wheaton              1:20.0         
  10 Morgan Silber        9    Walter Johnson       1:20.0         
  12                                                1:20.6         
  13 Ryann Brickley       10   Damascus             1:26.1         



Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                                        
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Chris Moen           11   Walter Johnson       10:32          
   2 Brian Graves         11   Walter Johnson       10:45          
   3 Ishan Dey            9    Walter Johnson       10:55          
   4 Ben Constantinides   9    Damascus             10:56          
   5 Kevin Garzon         10   Wheaton              11:03          
   6 Roni Teich           10   Walter Johnson       11:20          
   7 Alex Mason                Damascus             11:30          
   8 Alex Zucofski        9    Damascus             11:43          
  11 Michael Menase       10   Walter Johnson       12:23          
  12 Seth Kraft           9    Walter Johnson       12:38          



Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                                       
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Megan Patton         10   Damascus             12:25          
   2 Jennifer Spencer     9    Walter Johnson       12:40         
   3 Tiffany Lin          10   Walter Johnson       12:41         
   4 Alicia Fenner        11   Damascus             12:43         
   5 Nicole Urps          9    Damascus             13:01         
   6 Kathleen Davis       10   Damascus             13:49         
   7 Luisa Gonzales       12   Wheaton              14:09         



Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                                     
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Sam Weeks            10   Damascus             43.6           
   2 Bryson Harris        12   Walter Johnson       44.3           
   3 Tony Caruso          11   Damascus             46.4           
   4 Kevin Sanders        9    Damascus             47.0           
   5 Joe Kriz             9    Damascus             49.1           
   6 Jared Sanders        12   Damascus             49.3           
   7 Miguel Ramos         10   Wheaton              51.5           
   8 Matt Harris          11   Damascus             52.9           
   9 Michael Burke        10   Damascus             52.9           



Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                                    
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Jennifer McCoy       12   Walter Johnson       49.4           
   2 Chelsea Rienks       12   Damascus             50.0           
   3 Tiffany Spencer      12   Wheaton              52.2           
   4 Kelsee Zyzak         10   Damascus             53.0           
   5 Laura Finn           11   Damascus             57.5           
   6 Leah Thornton        10   Damascus             1:05.2         



Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                                        
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Joron Brown          10   Wheaton              24.1           
   2 Ross Vandercreek     11   Walter Johnson       24.4           
   3 Devante Thomas       9    Damascus             24.6           
   4 Peter Vandercreek    12   Walter Johnson       24.7           
   5 Arane Mitchell       10   Wheaton              24.8           
   5 James Earnest        11   Wheaton              24.8           
   7 Aaron Schulman       11   Walter Johnson       25.0           
   8 Josh Francis              Damascus             25.0           
   9 Michael Pitsenberger 9    Walter Johnson       25.1           
  10 Adam Rohan           11   Wheaton              25.9           



Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                                       
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Zarena Sita          12   Damascus             27.1           
   2 Andrea Mobley        10   Damascus             27.3           
   3 Chelsey McMinn       9    Damascus             27.8           
   4 Irene Neequaye       11   Wheaton              28.5           
   5 Amani Pierce         9    Damascus             28.6           
   6 Junnette Wilson      9    Wheaton              30.5           
   7 Brittney Johnson     10   Damascus             30.8           
   8 Carlye Fenner        12   Damascus             31.5           
   9 Stephanie Boursiquot 12   Wheaton              38.3           



Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                                         
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Wil Zahorodny        11   Damascus             2:06 missing   
   2 Anthony Popiel       10   Walter Johnson        missing       
   3 Jon Constantinides   9    Damascus              missing       
   4 Brian Graves         11   Walter Johnson        missing       
   5 Thomas Arias         9    Damascus              missing       
   6 Philip Shriver       10   Walter Johnson        missing       
   7 Sean O'Leary         9    Walter Johnson        missing       
   8 Ishan Dey            9    Walter Johnson       2:32.3         
   9 Russell Solomon      12   Walter Johnson       2:35.8         
  10 Donald Borenstein    10   Walter Johnson       2:36.5         
  11 Chao Wu              11   Wheaton              2:41.6         
  12 Ryan Sanoir          11   Walter Johnson       2:43.5         
  13 Michael Feldman      12   Walter Johnson       2:44.3         
  14 Jacob Schneider      9    Walter Johnson       2:44.7         
  15 Kendall Kitt         9    Wheaton              2:45.2         
  16 Gregory Venit        9    Walter Johnson       2:49.9         
  17 Eric Chandler        10   Walter Johnson       2:50.3         
  18 Andrew Collins       12   Walter Johnson       2:54.7         
  19 Tyler Wieck               Walter Johnson       3:01.1         
  20 Thomas Wyderko       9    Walter Johnson       3:09.3         
  21                                                3:23.0         
  22 Robert Hurwitz       9    Walter Johnson       3:56.9         
  23 Michael Lautenberger 9    Walter Johnson       4:08.3         



Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                                        
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Time      
===================================================================
   1 Stephanie Alberico   12   Walter Johnson       2:32    
   2 Janna Domico         10   Damascus             2:44    
   3 Berna Garcia Riege   11   Walter Johnson       2:45    
   4 Jennifer Spencer     9    Walter Johnson       2:46    
   5 Tiffany Lin          10   Walter Johnson        missing       
   6 Tayler King          9    Damascus             2:51    
   7 Amber Cannon         9    Damascus             2:56    
   8 Johna Applestein     9    Walter Johnson        missing       
   9 Sarah Jacobs         12   Wheaton               missing       
  10 Jennifer Wyderko     12   Walter Johnson        missing       
  11 Christine Geiger     12   Wheaton               missing       
  12 Darcy Hayes          12   Damascus              missing       
  13 Alicia Fenner        11   Damascus              missing       
  14 Anna Pomerantseva    11   Walter Johnson        missing       
  15 Courtney Allen       10   Walter Johnson        missing       
  16 Mary Duong           9    Wheaton               missing       
  17 Melissa Rice         11   Walter Johnson        missing       
  18 Jenna Willett        9    Walter Johnson        missing       
  19 Erin Gatti           10   Walter Johnson        missing       
  20 Jon Constantinides   9    Damascus              missing       
  21 Marissa Personette   9    Walter Johnson        missing       
  22 Flor Martinez        9    Walter Johnson        missing       
  23 Elizabeth Allen      11   Walter Johnson        missing       
  24 Julia Gardner        9    Walter Johnson        missing       
  25 Samantha Schwartz    9    Walter Johnson        missing       
  26 Claire Murphy        12   Walter Johnson        missing       
  27 Seul Ki Chung        9    Walter Johnson        missing       
  28 Isabel Barr          11   Walter Johnson        missing       



Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Damascus                                       47.1      
   2 Wheaton                                        49.1      
   3 Walter Johnson                                 50.3      
   4 Damascus                                       59.5      



Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Damascus                                       53.1      
   2 Wheaton                                        54.6      



Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Damascus                                       3:46.4    
   2 Walter Johnson                                 3:55.6    
   3 Wheaton                                        4:02      
   4 Walter Johnson                                 4:09      
   5 Wheaton                                        4:21      
   6 Damascus                                       4:46      



Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Time      
==============================================================
   1 Walter Johnson                                 4:25.0    
   2 Damascus                                       4:28.0    



Varsity Boys Long Jump                                             
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Jamal Currica        12   Damascus             21'0.5"        
   2 Ian Francis          11   Walter Johnson       19'0.5"        
   3 Wayne Davis          12   Damascus             17'2"          
   4 Joron Brown          10   Wheaton              17'1"          
   5 Dakota Adcock        9    Damascus             16'3"          
   6 James Earnest        11   Wheaton              15'8"          
   7 Robert Wilson        10   Wheaton              15'7.5"        
   7 Craig Clarke         12   Wheaton              15'7.5"        
   9 Antonio Kallungal    10   Damascus             15'1.5"        
  10 Jay Chung            9    Walter Johnson       14'7.75"       
  11 Aaron Schulman       11   Walter Johnson       14'0.5"        
  12 Michael Pitsenberger 9    Walter Johnson       12'11.5"       
  13 Betram Bully         11   Walter Johnson       12'4"          
  14 Ronald Gardiner      9    Wheaton              8'11.5"        



Varsity Girls Long Jump                                            
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Jacquelyn Adcock     12   Damascus             14'4"          
   2 Robin Warren         10   Walter Johnson       13'3"          
   3 Tiffany Spencer      12   Wheaton              13'3"          
   4 Katherine Dirks      12   Damascus             12'4.5"        
   5 Morgan Harris        10   Walter Johnson       12'4"          
   6 Melissa Pepper       10   Damascus             11'9"          
   6 Ashley Dabney        10   Wheaton              11'9"          
   8 Carlye Fenner        12   Damascus             10'8.5"        
   9 Natasha Vemulkonda   10   Walter Johnson       10'8"          



Varsity Boys Triple Jump                                           
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Ian Francis          11   Walter Johnson       43'4"          
   2 Wayne Davis          12   Damascus             36'8.5"        
   3 Blake Motter         10   Damascus             32'4"          



Varsity Girls Triple Jump                                          
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Chelsea Rienks       12   Damascus             31'0"          
   2 Robin Warren         10   Walter Johnson       27'7"          
   3 Melissa Pepper       10   Damascus             27'4"          
   4 Carlye Fenner        12   Damascus             22'6.5"        
   5 Natasha Vemulkonda   10   Walter Johnson       22'4"          



Varsity Boys High Jump                                             
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Kevin Sanders        9    Damascus             5'8"           
   2 Joron Brown          10   Wheaton              5'8"           
   3 Brian Baude          12   Damascus             5'8"           
   4 Dakota Adcock        9    Damascus             5'6"           
   5 Nick Betts           11   Damascus             NH             
   5 Robert Wilson        10   Wheaton              NH             



Varsity Girls High Jump                                            
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Chelsea Rienks       12   Damascus             5'0"           
   2 Ashley Dabney        10   Wheaton              5'0"           
   3 Jacquelyn Adcock     12   Damascus             4'8"           
   4 Amanda Lindsay       12   Walter Johnson       4'8"           
   5 Morgan Harris        10   Walter Johnson       4'6"           
   6 Tiffany Spencer      12   Wheaton              4'4"           
   7 Katherine Dirks      12   Damascus             4'4"           
   8 Melissa Pepper       10   Damascus             4'0"           
   9 Robin Warren         10   Walter Johnson       NH             



Varsity Boys Shot Put                                              
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Charles Grimsley Jr. 11   Walter Johnson       35'7"          
   2 Jacob Furr           9    Damascus             34'9.5"        
   3 Kevin Mattingly      9    Damascus             34'3"          
   4 Drew Daggan          11   Damascus             33'7.25"       
   5 Nick Betts           11   Damascus             33'6"          
   6 Dakota Adcock        9    Damascus             32'6.25"       
   7 Rufael Seyum         12   Wheaton              30'3.25"       
   8 Leo Melo             10   Wheaton              29'9"          
   9 William McCurry      10   Walter Johnson       29'6"          
  10 Tim Swaim            11   Damascus             28'10"         
  11 Jamahl Gibbons       11   Wheaton              28'3.5"        
  12 Angel Melchor        12   Wheaton              27'6.25"       
  13 Christopher Howie    11   Walter Johnson       27'2"          
  14 Joe Dobrzanski       9    Damascus             25'7.75"       
  15 David Kamerow        11   Walter Johnson       25'6"          
  16 Kalil Brooks         10   Walter Johnson       24'9.75"       
  17 George Himonas       12   Walter Johnson       24'6"          
  18 Brett Christmas      10   Walter Johnson       22'7.5"        
  19 C.J. Barr            9    Damascus             18'11.5"       



Varsity Girls Shot Put                                             
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Jacquelyn Adcock     12   Damascus             30'6"          
   2 Meron Wudneh         12   Wheaton              27'11"         
   3 Claire Ennist        11   Walter Johnson       24'11.5"       
   4 Amanda Zyzak         11   Damascus             22'0"          
   5 Chandini Gupta       12   Walter Johnson       20'3.5"        
   6 Stephanie Boursiquot 12   Wheaton              19'2"          



Varsity Boys Discus Throw                                          
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Charles Grimsley Jr. 11   Walter Johnson       125'4"         
   2 Nick Betts           11   Damascus             93'11"         
   3 Jamahl Gibbons       11   Wheaton              81'10.5"       
   4 Tony Caruso          11   Damascus             81'5.5"        
   5 Dakota Adcock        9    Damascus             79'4.5"        
   6 Tim Swaim            11   Damascus             78'3"          
   7 Leo Melo             10   Wheaton              78'0"          
   8 William McCurry      10   Walter Johnson       77'6"          
   9 Jacob Furr           9    Damascus             77'0"          
  10 Kevin Mattingly      9    Damascus             76'8.5"        
  11 Rufael Seyum         12   Wheaton              75'6.5"        
  12 Drew Daggan          11   Damascus             70'0"          
  13 David Kamerow        11   Walter Johnson       67'7.5"        
  14 Joe Dobrzanski       9    Damascus             61'6.5"        
  15 George Himonas       12   Walter Johnson       56'1"          
  16 Brett Christmas      10   Walter Johnson       48'3"          
  17 Angel Melchor        12   Wheaton              44'7.5"        



Varsity Girls Discus Throw                                         
===================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Mark      
===================================================================
   1 Jacquelyn Adcock     12   Damascus             103'8"         
   2 Meron Wudneh         12   Wheaton              74'5.5"        
   3 Claire Ennist        11   Walter Johnson       72'8"          
   4 Amanda Zyzak         11   Damascus             67'7"          
   5 Chandini Gupta       12   Walter Johnson       52'8"          
   6 Stephanie Boursiquot 12   Wheaton              52'6"          


Team Scores
===================================================================
Boys				Girls

Damascus 111 Wheaton 25		Damascus 114 Wheaton 23
Damascus 80 WJ 57		Damascus 83 WJ 54
WJ 73 Wheaton 55		WJ 82 Wheaton 46



Return to Top

Email | About