MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Wash/Balt Private School Champs
DC-MD Private School Championships XC History
Hosted By:
Glenelg Maryland
2006-11-11

JV Boys Team Scores
   Pl   Pts Team                 Indiv Pl Name                      Pace  Time
    1    18 Calvert Hall Boys
                                        1 Fitzgerald, John          6:03  18:46.77
                                        2 Motsay, Kenneth           6:04  18:51.45
                                        3 Pasqual, Logan            6:08  19:01.14
                                        5 Richards, Durand          6:10  19:09.80
                                        7 Pianowski, Mitchell       6:11  19:11.83
                                        8 Swain, Daniel             6:11  19:13.46
                                       10 Bogucki, Alex             6:12  19:14.73
    2    60 St. Albans Boys
                                        6 Lloyd, Gabe               6:11  19:11.56
                                        9 Dale, Willie              6:11  19:13.74
                                       12 Henderson, Lansdale       6:17  19:30.67
                                       14 Durling, Jamie            6:18  19:34.64
                                       19 Asbill, Matt              6:23  19:48.85
                                       21 McCarten, James           6:25  19:56.40
                                       27 Svenson, Ross             6:29  20:06.96
    3    78 Gonzaga Boys
                                        4 Kerrigan, Mike            6:10  19:09.55
                                       13 Greene, Kevin             6:18  19:32.39
                                       16 Keller, Aaron             6:19  19:37.79
                                       22 McLaughlin, Liam          6:25  19:56.86
                                       23 Lavin, Luke               6:27  20:01.27
                                       24 Aghdam, Cyrus             6:28  20:04.05
                                       26 Shannon, Ryan             6:29  20:06.54
    4   129 Archbishop Spalding Boys
                                       17 Inglis, Paul              6:21  19:44.24
                                       18 Kaulius, Jeff             6:22  19:46.39
                                       25 Graziano, John            6:29  20:06.21
                                       33 Rankin, Foster            6:34  20:22.09
                                       36 Corrigan, Brian           6:36  20:30.85
                                       39 Kalas, Bob                6:37  20:32.44
                                       40 Brown, Josh               6:39  20:37.11
    5   140 Good Counsel Boys
                                       11 Novello, Joey             6:12  19:15.94
                                       15 Hogan, Chris              6:19  19:35.91
                                       28 Duggan, Brendan           6:30  20:10.37
                                       42 Vaughan, Pat              6:44  20:54.50
                                       44 Petersen, John            6:51  21:15.78
                                       47 Czujko, Steve             6:55  21:27.60
                                       59 Mitrione, Mike            7:09  22:10.84
    6   149 Georgetown Prep Boys
                                       20 Berry, Dylan              6:25  19:54.64
                                       29 Zier, Thomas              6:30  20:10.83
                                       31 fontana, chris            6:32  20:17.64
                                       32 Feehan, Ross              6:33  20:19.50
                                       37 Wynn, Thurgood            6:37  20:31.73
                                       49 kenny, joseph             6:56  21:32.87
                                       57 day, ryan                 7:04  21:55.97
    7   218 DeMatha Boys
                                       30 Trevon, White             6:31  20:13.63
                                       38 Shane, Conolly            6:37  20:32.11
                                       41 William, Kellog           6:40  20:40.61
                                       46 Evan, Kee                 6:55  21:27.33
                                       63 Brendan, Ponton           7:11  22:18.25
                                       76 Drew, Grahme              8:09  25:19.80
                                       77 Steve, Widman             8:15  25:37.91
    8   225 St. Andrew's Boys Small
                                       34 Parker, Daniel            6:35  20:26.49
                                       35 Sturgeon, David           6:36  20:28.87
                                       50 Madrid, Gevon             6:59  21:39.45
                                       51 Banner, Ryan              6:59  21:39.93
                                       55 Duvall, Brenton           7:03  21:54.68
                                       66 Silverman, Elliott        7:15  22:31.96
                                       73 Nelson, Jack              7:37  23:38.38
    9   263 Georgetown Day Boys
                                       43 Simmens, Edward           6:48  21:06.13
                                       45 Baer, Nicky               6:51  21:16.84
                                       56 Eugene, Ryan              7:04  21:55.22
                                       58 St. John, Max             7:06  22:02.83
                                       61 Hemmer, Adam              7:09  22:11.59
                                       62 Patch, Tim                7:09  22:11.86
                                       64 Glazier, Hawk             7:12  22:21.30
   10   284 Bullis Boys Small
                                       52 Little, KaQuan            7:00  21:44.59
                                       53 Schoen, Patrick           7:01  21:48.63
                                       54 Marzella, Anthony         7:03  21:54.07
                                       60 Hague, Chris              7:09  22:11.13
                                       65 McGovern, Pat             7:15  22:31.67
                                       67 Howard, Zach              7:16  22:33.37
                                       68 Nienaber, Adrian          7:20  22:46.84
   11   330 Landon Boys
                                       48 David, CJ                 6:56  21:30.32
                                       69 Thompson, William         7:27  23:08.93
                                       70 Potts, Stephen            7:29  23:14.36
                                       71 Harvey, Duncan            7:31  23:21.85
                                       72 Su, William               7:33  23:27.43
   12   386 Glenelg Boys Small
                                       74 Walterhoefer, Forest      7:48  24:13.55
                                       75 Canet, Michael            7:58  24:44.75
                                       78 Nishigawa, Rob            8:24  26:04.64
                                       79 Rom, Zachary              8:36  26:41.77
                                       80 Pappas, Grant             9:52  30:37.38
                                       81 Berg, David               9:55  30:46.54
JV Girls Team Scores
    1    31 National Cathedral Girls
                                        1 Baskin, Taylor            7:16  22:34.77
                                        6 Wolfe, Hannah             7:38  23:40.96
                                        7 Bartman, Jane             7:41  23:51.91
                                        8 Fung, Tiffany             7:42  23:53.02
                                        9 Sidamon-Eristoff, Elise   7:51  24:23.06
                                       11 Fauci, Ali                7:58  24:44.36
                                       13 Bartman, Caroline         8:01  24:52.40
    2    59 Good Counsel Girls
                                        2 Myers, Janey              7:24  22:57.97
                                        4 Riely, Kara               7:29  23:13.72
                                        5 Giusti, Maureen           7:35  23:31.54
                                       18 Sten, Tessa               8:08  25:15.20
                                       30 Rowe, Liz                 8:32  26:28.76
    3   100 Mercy Girls
                                       12 Ruddy, Stacy              7:58  24:44.60
                                       16 Kopasek, Kathryn          8:04  25:03.61
                                       20 Severe, Brooke            8:10  25:22.07
                                       23 Palmeri, Angela           8:18  25:45.14
                                       29 Brumbley, Meghan          8:31  26:26.05
                                       61 Doran, Aubrey            10:03  31:11.76
                                       62 Buchheister, Karen       10:06  31:21.78
    4   144 St. Andrew's Girls Small
                                       14 Bodnar, Victoria          8:02  24:56.03
                                       15 Brown, Diana              8:02  24:57.33
                                       31 Griffen, Katie            8:35  26:39.99
                                       37 Weech, Katherine          8:42  27:01.78
                                       47 Heywood, Lauren           8:55  27:41.58
                                       48 Tiadem, Franny            8:55  27:41.75
                                       58 Brenner, Callen           9:42  30:05.47
    5   148 Archbishop Spalding Girls
                                        3 Lafleur, Amanda           7:27  23:06.57
                                       27 Harbarger, Rachel         8:26  26:09.57
                                       32 Sovero, Gina              8:36  26:42.74
                                       40 Genau, Taylor             8:44  27:07.12
                                       46 Strumsky, Katrina         8:55  27:40.49
                                       49 Dustin, Megan             8:57  27:45.75
                                       51 Martin, Kathryn           9:01  28:00.00
    6   155 John Carroll Girls
                                       17 Buchanan, Morgan          8:08  25:13.19
                                       19 Schiminger, Maddie        8:09  25:16.32
                                       34 Ayuso, Kaity              8:41  26:56.95
                                       41 Martin, Janine            8:47  27:14.68
                                       44 Kyburz, Brianna           8:51  27:29.20
                                       50 Heron, Elizabeth          8:57  27:45.96
                                       52 Ryczak, Julia             9:03  28:05.69
    7   158 Notre Dame Prep Girls
                                       21 Behlen, Maggie            8:11  25:23.71
                                       22 King, Katie               8:17  25:41.04
                                       35 Bulavinetz, Kaitlin       8:41  26:58.38
                                       38 Mahon, Madeline           8:43  27:03.44
                                       42 Russell, Maureen          8:50  27:24.07
                                       53 Aucott, Beth              9:03  28:06.89
                                       57 Hampson, Rebecca          9:40  29:59.91
    8   195 Visitation Girls
                                       24 Depenbrock, Julie         8:22  25:58.91
                                       26 Hill, Katie               8:25  26:08.88
                                       28 Morrissey, Megan          8:30  26:22.36
                                       54 Vilhauer, Lolly           9:11  28:30.75
                                       63 Young, Julie             10:18  31:57.38
                                       64 Heller, Danielle         10:19  32:00.24
                                       65 Gaylor, Rosie            10:19  32:00.87
    9   197 Academy of Holy Cross Girls
                                       25 Bradford, Allison         8:25  26:07.57
                                       33 Kimmitt, Sallie           8:41  26:56.21
                                       39 Andrews, Molly            8:43  27:04.78
                                       45 Conti, Elizabeth          8:54  27:38.59
                                       55 Bigelow, Akeyla           9:39  29:56.64
                                       56 Moore, Kelly              9:39  29:57.37
                                       60 Perez, Cecilia            9:46  30:17.30
   10   214 Bullis Girls Small
                                       10 Fortier, Rachel           7:55  24:35.21
                                       36 Putterman, Kari           8:42  26:59.50
                                       43 Kasasa, Sharon            8:50  27:24.36
                                       59 Terr, Ashley              9:45  30:16.10
                                       66 Chung, Tyra              11:07  34:30.17
 
Varsity Boys Team Scores
    1    90 Calvert Hall Boys
                                        4 Rowe, Tony                5:29  17:00.51
                                       15 Swisko, Chris             5:45  17:50.81
                                       18 Seawell, Trent            5:49  18:02.57
                                       19 McKinney, Brendan         5:49  18:05.36
                                       34 Wilson, Jason             6:00  18:37.74
                                       46 Kauffman, Mark            6:06  18:57.33
                                       82 Zangla, Jordan            6:25  19:55.95
    2   100 Archbishop Spalding Boys
                                        2 Wetzel, Robert            5:17  16:24.74
                                        7 Keen, Trevor              5:38  17:30.90
                                       16 Sullivan, Zach            5:47  17:56.64
                                       25 Spencer, J.R.             5:53  18:17.07
                                       50 Sutor, Cassin             6:08  19:02.50
                                       56 Hannon, A.J.              6:11  19:13.87
                                       66 Kirk, Eddie               6:15  19:23.94
    3   115 St. Albans Boys
                                        1 Bax, Nick                 5:14  16:14.02
                                        9 Rooney, Brian             5:40  17:36.35
                                       32 Gowen, Justin             5:59  18:35.56
                                       36 Dugan, Nick               6:00  18:39.78
                                       37 Thompson, Peter           6:02  18:44.46
                                       40 Pierce, Lenny             6:04  18:49.81
                                       59 Thumpasery, Francis       6:13  19:17.77
    4   133 Gonzaga Boys
                                       10 Kelly, Tom                5:40  17:37.69
                                       20 Turner, Kris              5:50  18:06.16
                                       24 Hill, Tom                 5:53  18:16.44
                                       35 Lopez, Ted                6:00  18:38.42
                                       44 Ward, Carter              6:06  18:55.07
                                       45 Lewis, Billy              6:06  18:56.19
                                       60 Creamer, Kevin            6:13  19:18.14
    5   152 Good Counsel Boys
                                       17 McDermott, Ian            5:48  18:00.79
                                       21 Bock, Mike                5:50  18:07.56
                                       29 Collins, Drew             5:55  18:22.06
                                       38 Sullivan, David           6:02  18:45.45
                                       47 Graves, Kyle              6:06  18:57.86
                                       71 Stafford, Ross            6:19  19:38.71
    6   161 DeMatha Boys
                                        5 Cory, Puffett             5:33  17:15.20
                                        8 Robert, Patterson         5:40  17:35.39
                                       30 Daryl, Sanders            5:55  18:22.91
                                       48 Andrei, Hansen            6:07  18:59.10
                                       70 Jevon, Statom             6:19  19:37.42
                                      102 Phil, Iwugo               6:40  20:40.49
    7   199 Georgetown Prep Boys
                                        6 abernethy, mat            5:37  17:26.94
                                       26 Drewyer, Devin            5:54  18:19.44
                                       43 hupez, tom                6:05  18:53.94
                                       55 Ashur, Nick               6:11  19:12.60
                                       69 coppoolse, andrew         6:18  19:34.64
                                       73 horsey, michael           6:21  19:42.44
                                       96 Stephens, Michael         6:35  20:27.20
    8   222 Georgetown Day Boys
                                       13 Moss, James               5:44  17:48.28
                                       27 Whitmarsh, Colin          5:54  18:19.95
                                       31 Campbell, Jason           5:56  18:24.56
                                       75 Muroyama, Alex            6:22  19:46.98
                                       76 Masurovsky, Adam          6:23  19:48.06
                                       90 Freeling, Sam             6:30  20:11.56
                                      104 Needell, Zach             6:42  20:48.09
    9   262 St. Andrew's Boys Small
                                       11 Peterson, Joe             5:41  17:39.70
                                       51 Thayer, Dylan             6:09  19:04.74
                                       54 Taylor, John              6:11  19:12.04
                                       68 Galicia, Pablo            6:18  19:32.34
                                       78 Jeffrey, Bob              6:23  19:50.19
                                       89 Naughton, Ben             6:30  20:09.85
                                       98 Felker, Chase             6:37  20:33.30
   10   299 Archbishop Curley Boys
                                        3 Anderson, Erik            5:22  16:39.26
                                       49 Hairfield, Pat            6:07  19:00.84
                                       67 Collins, Vince            6:16  19:26.48
                                       74 Ozarowski, Ron            6:21  19:43.46
                                      106 Sommers, Kevin            6:46  21:00.51
   11   303 Landon Boys
                                       22 Strabo, Jack              5:52  18:13.51
                                       52 Whalen, Spencer           6:10  19:09.78
                                       58 Marinelli, Max            6:13  19:17.36
                                       72 Orthwein, John            6:20  19:41.34
                                       99 Rubin, Keith              6:38  20:35.61
                                      108 Perry, John               6:47  21:04.56
                                      119 McGinnis, Kyle            6:58  21:36.28
   12   309 Heights Boys Small
                                       33 Hadley, Timothy           6:00  18:36.57
                                       39 Sushinsky, Matthew        6:03  18:46.08
                                       57 Vaughn, Timothy           6:13  19:17.04
                                       64 Lulli, Sebastian          6:14  19:21.60
                                      116 Lulli, Miguel             6:54  21:25.64
                                      120 Hardy, Connor             6:58  21:37.81
                                      147 Friddle, Harlan           7:53  24:29.92
   13   351 Bullis Boys Small
                                       42 Funger, Teddy             6:05  18:52.98
                                       53 Overall, Jesse            6:11  19:11.70
                                       62 Gass, Henry               6:13  19:19.79
                                       91 Wright, Ryan              6:31  20:14.14
                                      103 Schlanger, Nick           6:40  20:41.60
                                      105 Lim, Michael              6:42  20:49.65
                                      112 Russ, Wesley              6:49  21:08.31
   14   407 Saint James Boys Small
                                       28 Young, Dean               5:55  18:21.44
                                       77 Orlowski, Sean            6:23  19:49.89
                                       85 Buzzell, Zack             6:27  20:02.10
                                      107 Egan, Kevin               6:46  21:01.75
                                      110 Boales, Drew              6:48  21:07.23
                                      128 McClenning, Michael       7:11  22:17.00
                                      136 Winikoff, Ben             7:25  23:01.97
   15   429 Edmund Burke Boys Small
                                       12 St. John, Ollie           5:41  17:40.29
                                       92 Messinger, Conor          6:31  20:15.75
                                       95 Conrad, Simon             6:35  20:26.67
                                      109 Gretz, Sam                6:48  21:05.86
                                      121 Wexler, Michael           7:01  21:48.39
                                      125 Phillips, Noah            7:09  22:12.97
   16   430 John Carroll Boys
                                       23 Pickett, Josh             5:53  18:15.20
                                       80 Richardson, Ian           6:24  19:52.79
                                       94 Viers, Brad               6:33  20:21.18
                                      100 McAdorey, Hugh            6:39  20:39.19
                                      133 Bucha, Joe                7:20  22:45.10
   17   452 Sidwell Friends Boys
                                       63 Parks, A.J.               6:14  19:20.14
                                       84 Hendler, Reuben           6:26  19:59.98
                                       86 Stewart, Rob              6:28  20:03.65
                                       93 Hendler, Micah            6:32  20:17.86
                                      126 Kurzrok, Adam             7:10  22:15.89
                                      130 Kleban, Jason             7:13  22:23.75
                                      138 Cohen, Eli                7:29  23:14.26
   18   468 Glenelg Boys Small
                                       81 Sutherland, Sam           6:25  19:55.75
                                       87 Wright, Max               6:28  20:04.73
                                       88 Stahl, Chris              6:28  20:05.81
                                      101 Eitze, Sean               6:40  20:40.29
                                      111 Sungenis, Bobby           6:48  21:07.57
                                      132 Ligon, Joe                7:17  22:37.34
                                      134 Doloff, Dustin            7:22  22:53.47
   19   491 Field Boys Small
                                       14 Gerdes, John              5:44  17:49.48
                                       79 McDermott, Jack           6:23  19:50.50
                                      113 Phillips, Greg            6:52  21:18.76
                                      137 Keyes, Ben                7:26  23:03.20
                                      148 Olson, Sterling           8:26  26:10.65
   20   493 McNamara Boys
                                       41 Thornton, Jonathan        6:04  18:50.07
                                       97 Hunt, Kenny               6:36  20:28.13
                                      115 McDonald, Jeffery         6:53  21:22.64
                                      118 Choe, Joshua              6:57  21:34.14
                                      122 Horne, Pierre             7:02  21:51.90
                                      123 Walker, Marcus            7:03  21:53.85
                                      129 Gormley, Mykl             7:12  22:20.61
   21   581 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys
                                       65 Scott, Conor              6:14  19:22.87
                                      114 Truette, Hunter           6:53  21:21.04
                                      127 Tully, Brendan            7:10  22:16.30
                                      135 Smith, Jeff               7:23  22:54.44
                                      140 Konyar, Steven            7:32  23:24.30
                                      149 Sanders, Mark             8:33  26:31.60
                                      150 Jordan, Roosevelt        11:12  34:46.34
   22   600 Calverton Boys Small
                                       61 Bowling, Bryan            6:13  19:19.04
                                      117 Walker, Ross              6:55  21:28.56
                                      139 Dice, Austin              7:30  23:15.04
                                      141 Harding, Sean             7:35  23:31.36
                                      142 Rothrock, Manning         7:36  23:35.90
                                      144 Kittler, Bob              7:37  23:39.34
                                      145 Sturgis, Elliot           7:38  23:40.98
   23   627 Avalon Boys Small
                                       83 Priego, Robbie            6:26  19:57.95
                                      124 Menzen, David             7:06  22:03.17
                                      131 McPherson, Matthew        7:16  22:34.00
                                      143 Wegner, Andrew            7:37  23:38.24
                                      146 DelPonte, Lucas           7:40  23:46.08
Varsity Girls Team Scores
    1    53 Good Counsel Girls
                                        4 McCall, Nora              6:31  20:15.95
                                        5 Conlon, Beth              6:45  20:56.84
                                       11 Guidara, Liz              6:51  21:17.78
                                       12 Riely, Kelly              6:55  21:28.17
                                       21 Bardon, Stephanie         7:03  21:52.06
                                       30 Koenig, Katie             7:16  22:34.27
                                       37 Feeney, Emily             7:19  22:43.89
    2    83 National Cathedral Girls
                                        8 Pritchard, Molly          6:49  21:08.46
                                       14 Hedden, Lottie            6:58  21:36.93
                                       16 Davis, Raina              6:58  21:37.94
                                       22 Durling, Becky            7:03  21:53.33
                                       23 Dougherty, Kat            7:09  22:10.50
                                       48 Rahill-Marier, Bianca     7:26  23:04.67
                                       52 Nakamura, Yoriko          7:30  23:18.49
    3    97 John Carroll Girls
                                        2 Stasakova, Erika          6:30  20:12.37
                                        3 Clarke, Nicole            6:31  20:14.30
                                        9 Colgain, Katelynn         6:49  21:09.11
                                       25 McAdorey, Meghan          7:09  22:12.50
                                       58 Vinton, Melissa           7:37  23:38.20
                                       64 Lyon, Rachel              7:41  23:52.74
                                       69 Vaughan, Colleen          7:45  24:02.71
    4   124 Notre Dame Prep Girls
                                       15 Rubino, Julianna          6:58  21:37.67
                                       19 Troiani, Nicole           7:02  21:50.07
                                       20 Dunseith, Kate            7:02  21:50.29
                                       32 Bolgiano, Mary            7:17  22:37.46
                                       38 Healy, Charlotte          7:19  22:44.33
                                       46 McAuliffe, Mary           7:25  23:00.84
                                       49 Davies, Margaret          7:28  23:11.29
    5   138 Sidwell Girls
                                        6 Lewis, Lauren             6:47  21:04.20
                                       28 Greene, Melina            7:11  22:18.20
                                       29 Lansdale, Sadie           7:14  22:28.74
                                       34 Kott, LJ                  7:19  22:41.61
                                       41 Eichner, Kyle             7:22  22:53.94
                                       90 Bode, Brooke              8:17  25:43.69
    6   169 St. Andrew's Girls Small
                                       18 Nash, Lisa                7:02  21:49.21
                                       31 Hart, Gie Gie             7:17  22:36.53
                                       35 Addison, Yaa              7:19  22:42.47
                                       42 Greco, Julia              7:23  22:56.76
                                       43 Nash, Megan               7:24  22:58.33
                                       51 Azzara, Alex              7:29  23:12.09
                                       59 Hatton, Emily             7:38  23:41.17
    7   208 Visitation Girls
                                        1 Ryan, Moira               6:29  20:06.94
                                       36 Thompson, Cami            7:19  22:43.60
                                       40 Atabek, Natalie           7:21  22:48.15
                                       47 Bowes, Audrey             7:25  23:02.67
                                       84 Morrissey, Colleen        8:05  25:06.25
                                       85 Iannuzzelli, Lizzy        8:08  25:13.46
                                      106 Estes, Katie              9:00  27:56.69
    8   234 Bullis Girls Small
                                       13 Gass, Ellie               6:56  21:30.83
                                       17 Putterman, Sara           6:59  21:41.08
                                       65 Fisher, Patricia          7:42  23:54.50
                                       68 Gragnolati, Kate          7:44  24:01.54
                                       71 Takesuye, Grace           7:48  24:11.17
                                       73 Roumell, Nina             7:49  24:16.20
                                       74 Wendling, Adrienne        7:51  24:21.80
    9   256 Mercy Girls
                                       39 Harbin, Gabrielle         7:20  22:46.43
                                       45 Hofmann, Julie            7:25  23:00.40
                                       55 Waldt, Emily              7:34  23:29.34
                                       57 Pleiss, Melanie           7:36  23:35.96
                                       60 Lingenfelder, Laura       7:38  23:41.59
                                       66 Forte, Gabrielle          7:43  23:56.64
                                       83 Lippy, Theresa            8:01  24:52.47
   10   257 Holton Arms Girls
                                       24 Huber, Anne               7:09  22:12.22
                                       26 Beehler, Abby             7:10  22:14.39
                                       62 Inglesby, Caroline        7:40  23:49.09
                                       67 Moulton, Molly            7:43  23:56.99
                                       78 Wilde, Emily              7:54  24:31.35
                                       93 Scheineson, Sara          8:22  25:57.11
   11   309 Georgetown Day Girls
                                        7 Marx, Sally               6:48  21:07.36
                                       33 Atha, Katie               7:18  22:39.95
                                       87 Gottlieb, Allie           8:10  25:20.65
                                       88 Ogden, Elaine             8:15  25:35.45
                                       94 Silberman, Lauren         8:26  26:11.14
                                      102 Kelin, Emily              8:46  27:11.85
   12   311 Archbishop Spalding Girls
                                       27 Philbin, Kyler            7:10  22:14.99
                                       54 Dickson, Candice          7:33  23:27.58
                                       72 Dorr, Emily               7:49  24:15.41
                                       77 O'Neill, Kirby            7:52  24:26.37
                                       81 Laskey, Megan             7:57  24:39.77
                                       82 Dennis, Samantha          8:00  24:48.24
                                       89 Morandin, Catherine       8:16  25:40.69
   13   325 Maret Girls Small
                                       50 Broder, Melanie           7:28  23:11.72
                                       53 Strickland, Victoria      7:32  23:22.23
                                       63 Leith, Marina             7:41  23:52.22
                                       79 King, Phoebe              7:56  24:37.48
                                       80 Watkins, Gabrielle        7:56  24:38.73
                                       92 Butler, Lily              8:21  25:54.61
                                       97 El-Mohandes, Kenzy        8:38  26:48.90
   14   373 Academy of Holy Cross Girls
                                       61 McGann, Grace             7:39  23:43.34
                                       70 Greene, Stephanie         7:46  24:06.14
                                       75 Connell, Christine        7:52  24:24.72
                                       76 McGann, Megan             7:52  24:25.75
                                       91 Parker, Caitlin           8:20  25:53.16
                                      100 Davitt, Anna              8:39  26:51.74
   15   422 Glenelg Girls Small
                                       44 Peterman, Emily           7:24  22:58.60
                                       86 Haist, Kelsey             8:08  25:14.31
                                       95 Amini-Kern, Danielle      8:30  26:21.71
                                       96 Hackney, Camille          8:33  26:33.73
                                      101 Smith, Shelby             8:43  27:02.93
                                      103 Munoz, Maya               8:46  27:13.26
   16   444 McNamara Girls
                                       10 Prinkey, Meghan           6:50  21:14.71
                                      107 Hook, Kaitlin             9:01  27:58.77
                                      108 Rochon, Rachel            9:05  28:11.16
                                      109 Hill, Nicole             10:01  31:04.03
                                      110 Phillips, Harolyn        10:05  31:17.84
   17   462 Edmund Burke Girls Small
                                       56 Timbers, Emma             7:35  23:32.98
                                       98 Taft-Morales, Maya        8:39  26:49.27
                                       99 Glist, Anna               8:39  26:50.80
                                      104 Hundley, Amanda           8:52  27:32.24
                                      105 Klein, Maria              8:58  27:49.99
 
 
JV Boys Individual
  Pl Pts Name                        Gr Team                            Pace    Time
   1   1 Fitzgerald, John               Calvert Hall Boys               6:03    18:46.77
   2   2 Motsay, Kenneth                Calvert Hall Boys               6:04    18:51.45
   3   3 Pasqual, Logan                 Calvert Hall Boys               6:08    19:01.14
   4   4 Kerrigan, Mike                 Gonzaga Boys                    6:10    19:09.55
   5   5 Richards, Durand               Calvert Hall Boys               6:10    19:09.80
   6   6 Lloyd, Gabe                 11 St. Albans Boys                 6:11    19:11.56
   7   7 Pianowski, Mitchell            Calvert Hall Boys               6:11    19:11.83
   8   8 Swain, Daniel                  Calvert Hall Boys               6:11    19:13.46
   9   9 Dale, Willie                11 St. Albans Boys                 6:11    19:13.74
  10  10 Bogucki, Alex                  Calvert Hall Boys               6:12    19:14.73
  11  11 Novello, Joey               11 Good Counsel Boys               6:12    19:15.94
  12     Borowski, Bryan                Calvert Hall Boys               6:13    19:17.63
  13     Ellis, Matt                    Calvert Hall Boys               6:15    19:24.12
  14     McShane, Brendan               Calvert Hall Boys               6:15    19:25.96
  15  12 Henderson, Lansdale         11 St. Albans Boys                 6:17    19:30.67
  16  13 Greene, Kevin                  Gonzaga Boys                    6:18    19:32.39
  17     Cooney, Sean                   Calvert Hall Boys               6:18    19:33.73
  18  14 Durling, Jamie               9 St. Albans Boys                 6:18    19:34.64
  19  15 Hogan, Chris                11 Good Counsel Boys               6:19    19:35.91
  20  16 Keller, Aaron                  Gonzaga Boys                    6:19    19:37.79
  21  17 Inglis, Paul                11 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:21    19:44.24
  22  18 Kaulius, Jeff               10 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:22    19:46.39
  23  19 Asbill, Matt                12 St. Albans Boys                 6:23    19:48.85
  24  20 Berry, Dylan                 9 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:25    19:54.64
  25  21 McCarten, James             12 St. Albans Boys                 6:25    19:56.40
  26  22 McLaughlin, Liam               Gonzaga Boys                    6:25    19:56.86
  27  23 Lavin, Luke                    Gonzaga Boys                    6:27    20:01.27
  28  24 Aghdam, Cyrus                  Gonzaga Boys                    6:28    20:04.05
  29     Shulte, Buck                   Calvert Hall Boys               6:28    20:05.97
  30  25 Graziano, John              11 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:29    20:06.21
  31  26 Shannon, Ryan                  Gonzaga Boys                    6:29    20:06.54
  32  27 Svenson, Ross                9 St. Albans Boys                 6:29    20:06.96
  33     Howell, Nick                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:30    20:09.75
  34  28 Duggan, Brendan              9 Good Counsel Boys               6:30    20:10.37
  35  29 Zier, Thomas                 9 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:30    20:10.83
  36     Kelly, Devin                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:31    20:13.24
  37  30 Trevon, White                9 DeMatha Boys                    6:31    20:13.63
  38     Maseda, Jaime               12 St. Albans Boys                 6:31    20:15.65
  39  31 fontana, chris              11 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:32    20:17.64
  40     Regan, Jimmy                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:32    20:18.07
  41  32 Feehan, Ross                12 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:33    20:19.50
  42     Schlossberg, Jeff            9 St. Albans Boys                 6:33    20:20.24
  43  33 Rankin, Foster               9 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:34    20:22.09
  44     Springer, Chris                Calvert Hall Boys               6:34    20:22.87
  45     Devlin, Jack                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:34    20:24.16
  46  34 Parker, Daniel               9 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:35    20:26.49
  47     Kent, Matt                     Gonzaga Boys                    6:35    20:27.07
  48  35 Sturgeon, David              9 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:36    20:28.87
  49  36 Corrigan, Brian             10 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:36    20:30.85
  50  37 Wynn, Thurgood               9 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:37    20:31.73
  51  38 Shane, Conolly              11 DeMatha Boys                    6:37    20:32.11
  52  39 Kalas, Bob                  10 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:37    20:32.44
  53     Harris, Jordan                 Calvert Hall Boys               6:38    20:34.33
  54  40 Brown, Josh                  9 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:39    20:37.11
  55  41 William, Kellog              9 DeMatha Boys                    6:40    20:40.61
  56     O'Toole, Ryan                  Gonzaga Boys                    6:40    20:42.87
  57     Moorhead, Will              10 St. Albans Boys                 6:42    20:47.25
  58     Snowdon, Alexander           9 St. Albans Boys                 6:42    20:48.68
  59     Bieberich, Joe                 Gonzaga Boys                    6:43    20:50.18
  60     Brooks, Ben                    Gonzaga Boys                    6:43    20:51.59
  61     Young, Kevin                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:43    20:51.88
  62     Curl, Mitchell                 Gonzaga Boys                    6:44    20:53.11
  63  42 Vaughan, Pat                11 Good Counsel Boys               6:44    20:54.50
  64     Drobkov, Gleb               11 St. Albans Boys                 6:44    20:55.40
  65     Dempsey, Mike                  Gonzaga Boys                    6:45    20:56.85
  66     Malloy, Geoffrey               Gonzaga Boys                    6:45    20:58.84
  67     Kent, Doug                     Gonzaga Boys                    6:48    21:05.31
  68  43 Simmens, Edward             11 Georgetown Day Boys             6:48    21:06.13
  69     Smith, Nick                    Gonzaga Boys                    6:49    21:08.05
  70     hermann, Alex                  Calvert Hall Boys               6:49    21:08.97
  71     Gordon, Francesco           12 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:49    21:10.66
  72     Roberts, Sam                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:49    21:11.53
  73     Pyle, Pierre                12 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:49    21:11.94
  74     Delph, Dory                 10 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:50    21:12.64
  75  44 Petersen, John               9 Good Counsel Boys               6:51    21:15.78
  76  45 Baer, Nicky                 11 Georgetown Day Boys             6:51    21:16.84
  77     Vogel, Jay                     Calvert Hall Boys               6:52    21:19.09
  78     Axelrod, Charlie             9 St. Albans Boys                 6:53    21:21.04
  79     Gardner, Anthony               Calvert Hall Boys               6:54    21:26.85
  80  46 Evan, Kee                   11 DeMatha Boys                    6:55    21:27.33
  81  47 Czujko, Steve               10 Good Counsel Boys               6:55    21:27.60
  82  48 David, CJ                   10 Landon Boys                     6:56    21:30.32
  83  49 kenny, joseph               10 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:56    21:32.87
  84  50 Madrid, Gevon               10 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:59    21:39.45
  85  51 Banner, Ryan                10 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:59    21:39.93
  86  52 Little, KaQuan               9 Bullis Boys Small               7:00    21:44.59
  87  53 Schoen, Patrick             11 Bullis Boys Small               7:01    21:48.63
  88  54 Marzella, Anthony           11 Bullis Boys Small               7:03    21:54.07
  89  55 Duvall, Brenton             10 St. Andrew's Boys Small         7:03    21:54.68
  90  56 Eugene, Ryan                10 Georgetown Day Boys             7:04    21:55.22
  91     Chambers, Tommy                Gonzaga Boys                    7:04    21:55.51
  92  57 day, ryan                   10 Georgetown Prep Boys            7:04    21:55.97
  93     Scott, Ethan                11 St. Albans Boys                 7:05    22:00.14
  94     Hayzlett, Bryan             10 Georgetown Prep Boys            7:06    22:01.54
  95  58 St. John, Max               11 Georgetown Day Boys             7:06    22:02.83
  96     Zier, Alex                   9 Georgetown Prep Boys            7:08    22:08.95
  97     Kerwin, Joe                    Gonzaga Boys                    7:08    22:09.33
  98     Frey, Ethan                    Calvert Hall Boys               7:09    22:10.55
  99  59 Mitrione, Mike               9 Good Counsel Boys               7:09    22:10.84
 100  60 Hague, Chris                12 Bullis Boys Small               7:09    22:11.13
 101  61 Hemmer, Adam                11 Georgetown Day Boys             7:09    22:11.59
 102  62 Patch, Tim                  11 Georgetown Day Boys             7:09    22:11.86
 103     Otoo, Ben                    9 St. Albans Boys                 7:10    22:13.89
 104     Samara, Nick                10 Good Counsel Boys               7:10    22:14.21
 105  63 Brendan, Ponton             11 DeMatha Boys                    7:11    22:18.25
 106     Dee, Jack                   12 St. Albans Boys                 7:11    22:18.86
 107  64 Glazier, Hawk               10 Georgetown Day Boys             7:12    22:21.30
 108     Bronstein, Philip           11 Georgetown Day Boys             7:13    22:23.05
 109     Seib, Jake                     Georgetown Prep Boys            7:13    22:23.88
 110  65 McGovern, Pat               12 Bullis Boys Small               7:15    22:31.67
 111  66 Silverman, Elliott           9 St. Andrew's Boys Small         7:15    22:31.96
 112     Newcomer, Christian            Gonzaga Boys                    7:16    22:33.09
 113  67 Howard, Zach                10 Bullis Boys Small               7:16    22:33.37
 114     Albornoz, Dan                  Gonzaga Boys                    7:16    22:33.63
 115     Chretien, Spencer            9 St. Albans Boys                 7:18    22:39.40
 116     stiles, andrew              12 Georgetown Prep Boys            7:19    22:42.97
 117     Heinrichs, Tyler            10 Georgetown Prep Boys            7:19    22:44.06
 118  68 Nienaber, Adrian            12 Bullis Boys Small               7:20    22:46.84
 119     Batemen, Chris                 Calvert Hall Boys               7:21    22:48.19
 120     Glazier, Gregory            12 St. Albans Boys                 7:22    22:53.50
 121     Prominski, Peter               Gonzaga Boys                    7:22    22:53.80
 122     Brooks, Alex                10 John Carroll Boys               7:23    22:56.14
 123     McGowan, Marty                 Gonzaga Boys                    7:24    22:58.07
 124     Etienne, Cameron            12 Bullis Boys Small               7:25    23:02.46
 125     Kim, Yoon                    9 Georgetown Prep Boys            7:27    23:06.59
 126     Robinson II, Malachi        11 McNamara Boys                   7:27    23:07.38
 127  69 Thompson, William           10 Landon Boys                     7:27    23:08.93
 128     Grace, Robbie               12 Georgetown Day Boys             7:28    23:09.20
 129     Chu, Steven                 10 Bullis Boys Small               7:28    23:10.15
 130     Meyerson, Will                 Gonzaga Boys                    7:28    23:10.56
 131  70 Potts, Stephen              10 Landon Boys                     7:29    23:14.36
 132     Junghans, Paul              12 Heights Boys Small              7:30    23:18.19
 133  71 Harvey, Duncan               9 Landon Boys                     7:31    23:21.85
 134  72 Su, William                 11 Landon Boys                     7:33    23:27.43
 135     Lalle, Robert                  Gonzaga Boys                    7:34    23:28.98
 136     Russell, Matt                  Gonzaga Boys                    7:36    23:36.93
 137     Loewinger, Gabriel          12 Edmund Burke Boys Small         7:37    23:38.05
 138  73 Nelson, Jack                10 St. Andrew's Boys Small         7:37    23:38.38
 139     Kirby-Smith, Sean           10 Bullis Boys Small               7:38    23:40.36
 140     Fonseka, Prashant           11 St. Albans Boys                 7:38    23:41.03
 141     Williams, Mike              12 St. Albans Boys                 7:38    23:41.63
 142     Mills, William              11 St. Albans Boys                 7:38    23:42.29
 143     Park, Paul                   9 Bullis Boys Small               7:39    23:43.59
 144     Cook, Kelly                  9 Bullis Boys Small               7:39    23:44.31
 145     Longley, Kevin               9 Bullis Boys Small               7:40    23:47.07
 146     Egge, Colin                 10 St. Albans Boys                 7:40    23:48.85
 147     Joo, Justin                 12 Bullis Boys Small               7:42    23:54.11
 148     El Daher, Henri             11 St. Albans Boys                 7:42    23:54.88
 149     Sentz, Jake                 10 Bullis Boys Small               7:42    23:55.44
 150     Hernandez, Chris            10 Bullis Boys Small               7:43    23:56.53
 151     Belew, Duncan               11 Georgetown Day Boys             7:43    23:57.00
 152     Chmura, Christopher          9 Heights Boys Small              7:44    23:59.87
 153     Artin, David                11 McNamara Boys                   7:48    24:11.37
 154  74 Walterhoefer, Forest        11 Glenelg Boys Small              7:48    24:13.55
 155     Vaveris, Matt               11 St. Andrew's Boys Small         7:50    24:18.19
 156     Collier, Murphy             11 Edmund Burke Boys Small         7:50    24:19.24
 157     Michie, Tres                10 Archbishop Spalding Boys        7:50    24:20.74
 158     Blinkhorn, Patrick          10 Georgetown Day Boys             7:51    24:21.63
 159     Garin, Danny                10 Georgetown Day Boys             7:52    24:26.21
 160     Cumby, Rob                   9 St. Albans Boys                 7:54    24:32.74
 161     Burghardt, Keith            11 Georgetown Day Boys             7:55    24:33.27
 162     Stroup, Michael              9 Bullis Boys Small               7:57    24:41.04
 163  75 Canet, Michael              10 Glenelg Boys Small              7:58    24:44.75
 164     Feller, Josh                   Gonzaga Boys                    8:00    24:48.07
 165     Gallen, Dan                  9 John Carroll Boys               8:00    24:49.81
 166     Ege Wenger, Hans             9 Sidwell Friends Boys            8:00    24:50.63
 167     Lopatka, Andrew                Gonzaga Boys                    8:01    24:52.02
 168     Spector, Julian              9 Maret Boys Small                8:03    24:58.93
 169     Campanella, Derek            9 Bullis Boys Small               8:03    24:59.48
 170     Hughes, Gavin                9 St. Albans Boys                 8:06    25:08.49
 171     Menard, Austin              12 St. Albans Boys                 8:08    25:14.14
 172     Sidak, Gunnar                9 St. Albans Boys                 8:09    25:16.09
 173     Ansbacher, Jacob            11 Georgetown Day Boys             8:09    25:17.29
 174     King, Woody                 10 Bullis Boys Small               8:09    25:19.32
 175  76 Drew, Grahme                 9 DeMatha Boys                    8:09    25:19.80
 176     Nelson, Mark                12 St. Albans Boys                 8:10    25:22.78
 177     Woo, John                    9 St. Albans Boys                 8:12    25:28.89
 178     Tansey, Christopher         10 Heights Boys Small              8:14    25:32.29
 179     Beattie, Brett               9 Georgetown Prep Boys            8:15    25:35.47
 180  77 Steve, Widman               12 DeMatha Boys                    8:15    25:37.91
 181     Leiken, Ben                  9 St. Albans Boys                 8:17    25:42.93
 182     Hammer, Aaron               11 Edmund Burke Boys Small         8:19    25:48.07
 183     Nolan, Bryan                12 Georgetown Prep Boys            8:20    25:53.55
 184     Zheung, Peter                9 Georgetown Prep Boys            8:21    25:54.28
 185     Evan, Ash                   11 DeMatha Boys                    8:24    26:03.50
 186     Weil, John                  12 Georgetown Day Boys             8:24    26:03.96
 187  78 Nishigawa, Rob               9 Glenelg Boys Small              8:24    26:04.64
 188     Corrigan, Evan               9 Bullis Boys Small               8:25    26:06.00
 189     Grady, Blake                10 Bullis Boys Small               8:26    26:11.55
 190     Forman, Danny               11 Georgetown Day Boys             8:27    26:13.38
 191     King, Asa                   10 Maret Boys Small                8:28    26:15.14
 192     Kossa, Mike                  9 Archbishop Spalding Boys        8:28    26:16.70
 193     Sendar, Jake                11 Georgetown Day Boys             8:30    26:21.22
 194     Zillo, Nick                    Gonzaga Boys                    8:30    26:23.88
 195     Wellinghoff, Jules          11 Georgetown Day Boys             8:32    26:28.65
 196     Balasubramanian, Aditya     11 St. Albans Boys                 8:33    26:32.17
 197     Worsham, Alex               11 St. Albans Boys                 8:35    26:37.48
 198  79 Rom, Zachary                 9 Glenelg Boys Small              8:36    26:41.77
 199     Gordon, Nick                10 Bullis Boys Small               8:52    27:30.16
 200     Castiel, Philip             11 Georgetown Day Boys             8:53    27:35.84
 201     Palombi, Michael            11 Bullis Boys Small               8:55    27:39.21
 202     Palmer, Brian               10 St. Albans Boys                 9:01    28:00.46
 203     Carroll, Brian               9 St. Albans Boys                 9:13    28:37.20
 204     Kaplan-Allen, Satchel       10 Georgetown Day Boys             9:18    28:52.53
 205     Salinas, Melvin             10 Georgetown Day Boys             9:32    29:36.04
 206  80 Pappas, Grant               10 Glenelg Boys Small              9:52    30:37.38
 207  81 Berg, David                 12 Glenelg Boys Small              9:55    30:46.54
 208     Trimble, Ware                9 Bullis Boys Small              10:02    31:08.00
 209     WARREN, DAVID                9 Bullis Boys Small              10:11    31:36.56
 210     Muse, Will                  11 St. Albans Boys                10:20    32:05.78
 211     Shelton, Khari               9 Edmund Burke Boys Small        10:27    32:26.97
 212     Ansbacher, Drew              9 Georgetown Day Boys            10:36    32:53.54
 
JV Girls Individual
   1   1 Baskin, Taylor              10 National Cathedral Girls        7:16    22:34.77
   2   2 Myers, Janey                12 Good Counsel Girls              7:24    22:57.97
   3   3 Lafleur, Amanda             10 Archbishop Spalding Girls       7:27    23:06.57
   4   4 Riely, Kara                 10 Good Counsel Girls              7:29    23:13.72
   5   5 Giusti, Maureen             12 Good Counsel Girls              7:35    23:31.54
   6   6 Wolfe, Hannah                9 National Cathedral Girls        7:38    23:40.96
   7   7 Bartman, Jane                9 National Cathedral Girls        7:41    23:51.91
   8   8 Fung, Tiffany               11 National Cathedral Girls        7:42    23:53.02
   9   9 Sidamon-Eristoff, Elise     10 National Cathedral Girls        7:51    24:23.06
  10  10 Fortier, Rachel             12 Bullis Girls Small              7:55    24:35.21
  11  11 Fauci, Ali                   9 National Cathedral Girls        7:58    24:44.36
  12  12 Ruddy, Stacy                12 Mercy Girls                     7:58    24:44.60
  13  13 Bartman, Caroline           12 National Cathedral Girls        8:01    24:52.40
  14  14 Bodnar, Victoria            11 St. Andrew's Girls Small        8:02    24:56.03
  15  15 Brown, Diana                 9 St. Andrew's Girls Small        8:02    24:57.33
  16  16 Kopasek, Kathryn             9 Mercy Girls                     8:04    25:03.61
  17     Conly, Gillian              12 National Cathedral Girls        8:05    25:06.96
  18  17 Buchanan, Morgan            10 John Carroll Girls              8:08    25:13.19
  19  18 Sten, Tessa                  9 Good Counsel Girls              8:08    25:15.20
  20  19 Schiminger, Maddie          10 John Carroll Girls              8:09    25:16.32
  21     Li, Lillian                 10 National Cathedral Girls        8:09    25:17.85
  22     O'Dunne, Katie                 Glenelg Girls Small             8:09    25:19.48
  23     Meehan, Kathryn             11 National Cathedral Girls        8:10    25:20.28
  24  20 Severe, Brooke               9 Mercy Girls                     8:10    25:22.07
  25  21 Behlen, Maggie              10 Notre Dame Prep Girls           8:11    25:23.71
  26  22 King, Katie                 11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           8:17    25:41.04
  27  23 Palmeri, Angela             12 Mercy Girls                     8:18    25:45.14
  28     Rholl, Christine             9 National Cathedral Girls        8:19    25:48.76
  29     DiMarco, Gabi               11 National Cathedral Girls        8:21    25:54.90
  30  24 Depenbrock, Julie           10 Visitation Girls                8:22    25:58.91
  31  25 Bradford, Allison           10 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     8:25    26:07.57
  32  26 Hill, Katie                  9 Visitation Girls                8:25    26:08.88
  33  27 Harbarger, Rachel           10 Archbishop Spalding Girls       8:26    26:09.57
  34  28 Morrissey, Megan            10 Visitation Girls                8:30    26:22.36
  35  29 Brumbley, Meghan            11 Mercy Girls                     8:31    26:26.05
  36  30 Rowe, Liz                   10 Good Counsel Girls              8:32    26:28.76
  37     Makl, Laura                 11 National Cathedral Girls        8:33    26:33.36
  38  31 Griffen, Katie              11 St. Andrew's Girls Small        8:35    26:39.99
  39  32 Sovero, Gina                10 Archbishop Spalding Girls       8:36    26:42.74
  40  33 Kimmitt, Sallie             12 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     8:41    26:56.21
  41  34 Ayuso, Kaity                11 John Carroll Girls              8:41    26:56.95
  42  35 Bulavinetz, Kaitlin         11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           8:41    26:58.38
  43  36 Putterman, Kari             12 Bullis Girls Small              8:42    26:59.50
  44  37 Weech, Katherine             9 St. Andrew's Girls Small        8:42    27:01.78
  45  38 Mahon, Madeline             11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           8:43    27:03.44
  46  39 Andrews, Molly              11 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     8:43    27:04.78
  47  40 Genau, Taylor               10 Archbishop Spalding Girls       8:44    27:07.12
  48     Moorhead, Nini              12 National Cathedral Girls        8:46    27:11.65
  49  41 Martin, Janine               9 John Carroll Girls              8:47    27:14.68
  50  42 Russell, Maureen            12 Notre Dame Prep Girls           8:50    27:24.07
  51  43 Kasasa, Sharon               9 Bullis Girls Small              8:50    27:24.36
  52  44 Kyburz, Brianna             10 John Carroll Girls              8:51    27:29.20
  53  45 Conti, Elizabeth             9 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     8:54    27:38.59
  54  46 Strumsky, Katrina           10 Archbishop Spalding Girls       8:55    27:40.49
  55     Gallahue, Becca              9 Maret Girls Small               8:55    27:41.07
  56  47 Heywood, Lauren              9 St. Andrew's Girls Small        8:55    27:41.58
  57  48 Tiadem, Franny              11 St. Andrew's Girls Small        8:55    27:41.75
  58     Kelly, Courtney             10 Holton Arms Girls               8:57    27:45.10
  59  49 Dustin, Megan                9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       8:57    27:45.75
  60  50 Heron, Elizabeth             9 John Carroll Girls              8:57    27:45.96
  61  51 Martin, Kathryn              9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       9:01    28:00.00
  62  52 Ryczak, Julia               10 John Carroll Girls              9:03    28:05.69
  63  53 Aucott, Beth                11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           9:03    28:06.89
  64     Polonesi, Megan             10 John Carroll Girls              9:06    28:14.54
  65     Warrington, Kathryn          9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       9:08    28:20.71
  66     Abdur-Ra'oof, Saarah         9 Holton Arms Girls               9:09    28:24.87
  67  54 Vilhauer, Lolly             10 Visitation Girls                9:11    28:30.75
  68     Bahr, Beth                  11 John Carroll Girls              9:14    28:38.81
  69     Gallen, Anna                12 John Carroll Girls              9:14    28:39.70
  70     Kibby, Kristen               9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       9:21    29:00.69
  71     Shea, Caroline              10 Archbishop Spalding Girls       9:23    29:07.02
  72     Sloan, Annie                10 Maret Girls Small               9:28    29:23.89
  73     Ryan, Mary                  11 Maret Girls Small               9:33    29:37.74
  74     Newman-Marshall, Miriam      9 Edmund Burke Girls Small        9:33    29:39.68
  75     Davis, Courtney              9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       9:35    29:43.76
  76  55 Bigelow, Akeyla             11 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     9:39    29:56.64
  77     Davis, Gretchen             11 Archbishop Spalding Girls       9:39    29:57.04
  78  56 Moore, Kelly                11 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     9:39    29:57.37
  79  57 Hampson, Rebecca            10 Notre Dame Prep Girls           9:40    29:59.91
  80  58 Brenner, Callen             11 St. Andrew's Girls Small        9:42    30:05.47
  81  59 Terr, Ashley                 9 Bullis Girls Small              9:45    30:16.10
  82  60 Perez, Cecilia               9 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     9:46    30:17.30
  83     Surock, Erika               10 Notre Dame Prep Girls           9:50    30:30.18
  84     Gerald, Maddy               11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           9:52    30:36.14
  85     Adams, Brooke               10 Archbishop Spalding Girls       9:52    30:38.14
  86     Burdeshaw, Emily            10 John Carroll Girls              9:53    30:41.27
  87     Klee, Kelcey                 9 John Carroll Girls              9:53    30:41.53
  88     Bahr, Alex                   9 John Carroll Girls              9:53    30:41.76
  89     Hellmann, Erin               9 John Carroll Girls              9:57    30:51.54
  90     Coyle, Alex                 12 Notre Dame Prep Girls          10:02    31:09.04
  91     Johnson, Lindsey            12 Edmund Burke Girls Small       10:03    31:10.52
  92  61 Doran, Aubrey               12 Mercy Girls                    10:03    31:11.76
  93  62 Buchheister, Karen          12 Mercy Girls                    10:06    31:21.78
  94     Marconi, Grace              10 John Carroll Girls             10:10    31:33.19
  95     Kelly, Shannon               9 John Carroll Girls             10:12    31:39.66
  96     Davis, Melinda              12 Archbishop Spalding Girls      10:13    31:42.14
  97     Williams, Jemelle           12 Glenelg Girls Small            10:13    31:43.27
  98  63 Young, Julie                 9 Visitation Girls               10:18    31:57.38
  99     Meola, Mary                  9 Academy of Holy Cross Girls    10:18    31:57.69
 100     Schaefer, Emily              9 John Carroll Girls             10:19    31:59.02
 101  64 Heller, Danielle             9 Visitation Girls               10:19    32:00.24
 102  65 Gaylor, Rosie               10 Visitation Girls               10:19    32:00.87
 103     Martin, Katie               12 Archbishop Spalding Girls      10:33    32:43.54
 104     Lafleur, Danielle           12 Archbishop Spalding Girls      10:33    32:43.85
 105     Bacon, Loretta              11 Notre Dame Prep Girls          10:42    33:11.66
 106     Lina, Kayla                 10 John Carroll Girls             10:48    33:30.88
 107     Riedel, Patricia             9 Archbishop Spalding Girls      11:04    34:20.55
 108     Henochowicz, Emily          12 Holton Arms Girls              11:05    34:23.67
 109  66 Chung, Tyra                  9 Bullis Girls Small             11:07    34:30.17
 110     Grove, Amelia               10 Archbishop Spalding Girls      11:29    35:37.40
 111     Grem, Amy                   10 John Carroll Girls             11:30    35:39.94
 112     Maghsadi, Nadia             10 Notre Dame Prep Girls          11:40    36:13.24
 113     Koengeter, Ale              10 Edmund Burke Girls Small       11:54    36:55.35
 114     Dickson, Heather            11 Archbishop Spalding Girls      13:39    42:21.96
 
Varsity Boys Individual
   1   1 Bax, Nick                   11 St. Albans Boys                 5:14    16:14.02
   2   2 Wetzel, Robert              12 Archbishop Spalding Boys        5:17    16:24.74
   3   3 Anderson, Erik                 Archbishop Curley Boys          5:22    16:39.26
   4   4 Rowe, Tony                     Calvert Hall Boys               5:29    17:00.51
   5   5 Cory, Puffett                9 DeMatha Boys                    5:33    17:15.20
   6   6 abernethy, mat              12 Georgetown Prep Boys            5:37    17:26.94
   7   7 Keen, Trevor                11 Archbishop Spalding Boys        5:38    17:30.90
   8   8 Robert, Patterson           10 DeMatha Boys                    5:40    17:35.39
   9   9 Rooney, Brian               11 St. Albans Boys                 5:40    17:36.35
  10  10 Kelly, Tom                     Gonzaga Boys                    5:40    17:37.69
  11  11 Peterson, Joe               12 St. Andrew's Boys Small         5:41    17:39.70
  12  12 St. John, Ollie             11 Edmund Burke Boys Small         5:41    17:40.29
  13  13 Moss, James                 12 Georgetown Day Boys             5:44    17:48.28
  14  14 Gerdes, John                12 Field Boys Small                5:44    17:49.48
  15  15 Swisko, Chris                  Calvert Hall Boys               5:45    17:50.81
  16  16 Sullivan, Zach              10 Archbishop Spalding Boys        5:47    17:56.64
  17  17 McDermott, Ian              11 Good Counsel Boys               5:48    18:00.79
  18  18 Seawell, Trent                 Calvert Hall Boys               5:49    18:02.57
  19  19 McKinney, Brendan              Calvert Hall Boys               5:49    18:05.36
  20  20 Turner, Kris                   Gonzaga Boys                    5:50    18:06.16
  21     Iventichev, Grisha          11 Friends School of Baltimore Bo  5:50    18:07.34
  22  21 Bock, Mike                  12 Good Counsel Boys               5:50    18:07.56
  23  22 Strabo, Jack                 9 Landon Boys                     5:52    18:13.51
  24  23 Pickett, Josh               12 John Carroll Boys               5:53    18:15.20
  25  24 Hill, Tom                      Gonzaga Boys                    5:53    18:16.44
  26  25 Spencer, J.R.               10 Archbishop Spalding Boys        5:53    18:17.07
  27  26 Drewyer, Devin               9 Georgetown Prep Boys            5:54    18:19.44
  28  27 Whitmarsh, Colin            11 Georgetown Day Boys             5:54    18:19.95
  29  28 Young, Dean                 12 Saint James Boys Small          5:55    18:21.44
  30  29 Collins, Drew               11 Good Counsel Boys               5:55    18:22.06
  31  30 Daryl, Sanders              12 DeMatha Boys                    5:55    18:22.91
  32  31 Campbell, Jason             12 Georgetown Day Boys             5:56    18:24.56
  33  32 Gowen, Justin               11 St. Albans Boys                 5:59    18:35.56
  34  33 Hadley, Timothy             10 Heights Boys Small              6:00    18:36.57
  35  34 Wilson, Jason                  Calvert Hall Boys               6:00    18:37.74
  36  35 Lopez, Ted                     Gonzaga Boys                    6:00    18:38.42
  37  36 Dugan, Nick                 11 St. Albans Boys                 6:00    18:39.78
  38  37 Thompson, Peter             11 St. Albans Boys                 6:02    18:44.46
  39  38 Sullivan, David             10 Good Counsel Boys               6:02    18:45.45
  40  39 Sushinsky, Matthew          11 Heights Boys Small              6:03    18:46.08
  41  40 Pierce, Lenny               12 St. Albans Boys                 6:04    18:49.81
  42  41 Thornton, Jonathan          12 McNamara Boys                   6:04    18:50.07
  43     Danello, Chris              11 Maret Boys Small                6:04    18:50.50
  44  42 Funger, Teddy               10 Bullis Boys Small               6:05    18:52.98
  45  43 hupez, tom                  11 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:05    18:53.94
  46  44 Ward, Carter                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:06    18:55.07
  47  45 Lewis, Billy                   Gonzaga Boys                    6:06    18:56.19
  48  46 Kauffman, Mark                 Calvert Hall Boys               6:06    18:57.33
  49  47 Graves, Kyle                 9 Good Counsel Boys               6:06    18:57.86
  50  48 Andrei, Hansen              12 DeMatha Boys                    6:07    18:59.10
  51  49 Hairfield, Pat                 Archbishop Curley Boys          6:07    19:00.84
  52  50 Sutor, Cassin                9 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:08    19:02.50
  53  51 Thayer, Dylan               10 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:09    19:04.74
  54  52 Whalen, Spencer             10 Landon Boys                     6:10    19:09.78
  55  53 Overall, Jesse              12 Bullis Boys Small               6:11    19:11.70
  56  54 Taylor, John                12 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:11    19:12.04
  57  55 Ashur, Nick                  9 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:11    19:12.60
  58  56 Hannon, A.J.                12 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:11    19:13.87
  59  57 Vaughn, Timothy             10 Heights Boys Small              6:13    19:17.04
  60  58 Marinelli, Max              11 Landon Boys                     6:13    19:17.36
  61  59 Thumpasery, Francis         10 St. Albans Boys                 6:13    19:17.77
  62  60 Creamer, Kevin                 Gonzaga Boys                    6:13    19:18.14
  63  61 Bowling, Bryan               9 Calverton Boys Small            6:13    19:19.04
  64  62 Gass, Henry                 11 Bullis Boys Small               6:13    19:19.79
  65  63 Parks, A.J.                 10 Sidwell Friends Boys            6:14    19:20.14
  66  64 Lulli, Sebastian            10 Heights Boys Small              6:14    19:21.60
  67  65 Scott, Conor                11 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys       6:14    19:22.87
  68  66 Kirk, Eddie                 12 Archbishop Spalding Boys        6:15    19:23.94
  69  67 Collins, Vince                 Archbishop Curley Boys          6:16    19:26.48
  70  68 Galicia, Pablo              10 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:18    19:32.34
  71  69 coppoolse, andrew           11 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:18    19:34.64
  72  70 Jevon, Statom               11 DeMatha Boys                    6:19    19:37.42
  73  71 Stafford, Ross              11 Good Counsel Boys               6:19    19:38.71
  74  72 Orthwein, John              11 Landon Boys                     6:20    19:41.34
  75  73 horsey, michael             12 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:21    19:42.44
  76  74 Ozarowski, Ron                 Archbishop Curley Boys          6:21    19:43.46
  77  75 Muroyama, Alex              11 Georgetown Day Boys             6:22    19:46.98
  78  76 Masurovsky, Adam            11 Georgetown Day Boys             6:23    19:48.06
  79  77 Orlowski, Sean               9 Saint James Boys Small          6:23    19:49.89
  80  78 Jeffrey, Bob                12 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:23    19:50.19
  81  79 McDermott, Jack             11 Field Boys Small                6:23    19:50.50
  82  80 Richardson, Ian              9 John Carroll Boys               6:24    19:52.79
  83  81 Sutherland, Sam             10 Glenelg Boys Small              6:25    19:55.75
  84  82 Zangla, Jordan                 Calvert Hall Boys               6:25    19:55.95
  85  83 Priego, Robbie              10 Avalon Boys Small               6:26    19:57.95
  86  84 Hendler, Reuben             10 Sidwell Friends Boys            6:26    19:59.98
  87  85 Buzzell, Zack               12 Saint James Boys Small          6:27    20:02.10
  88  86 Stewart, Rob                11 Sidwell Friends Boys            6:28    20:03.65
  89  87 Wright, Max                 12 Glenelg Boys Small              6:28    20:04.73
  90  88 Stahl, Chris                10 Glenelg Boys Small              6:28    20:05.81
  91  89 Naughton, Ben                9 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:30    20:09.85
  92  90 Freeling, Sam                9 Georgetown Day Boys             6:30    20:11.56
  93  91 Wright, Ryan                 9 Bullis Boys Small               6:31    20:14.14
  94  92 Messinger, Conor            10 Edmund Burke Boys Small         6:31    20:15.75
  95  93 Hendler, Micah              12 Sidwell Friends Boys            6:32    20:17.86
  96  94 Viers, Brad                 10 John Carroll Boys               6:33    20:21.18
  97  95 Conrad, Simon                9 Edmund Burke Boys Small         6:35    20:26.67
  98  96 Stephens, Michael           11 Georgetown Prep Boys            6:35    20:27.20
  99  97 Hunt, Kenny                 10 McNamara Boys                   6:36    20:28.13
 100  98 Felker, Chase               11 St. Andrew's Boys Small         6:37    20:33.30
 101  99 Rubin, Keith                11 Landon Boys                     6:38    20:35.61
 102 100 McAdorey, Hugh              12 John Carroll Boys               6:39    20:39.19
 103     Murray, David               12 Maret Boys Small                6:39    20:39.56
 104 101 Eitze, Sean                 10 Glenelg Boys Small              6:40    20:40.29
 105 102 Phil, Iwugo                 11 DeMatha Boys                    6:40    20:40.49
 106 103 Schlanger, Nick             12 Bullis Boys Small               6:40    20:41.60
 107 104 Needell, Zach               12 Georgetown Day Boys             6:42    20:48.09
 108 105 Lim, Michael                11 Bullis Boys Small               6:42    20:49.65
 109 106 Sommers, Kevin                 Archbishop Curley Boys          6:46    21:00.51
 110 107 Egan, Kevin                 10 Saint James Boys Small          6:46    21:01.75
 111 108 Perry, John                 11 Landon Boys                     6:47    21:04.56
 112 109 Gretz, Sam                  11 Edmund Burke Boys Small         6:48    21:05.86
 113 110 Boales, Drew                12 Saint James Boys Small          6:48    21:07.23
 114 111 Sungenis, Bobby             12 Glenelg Boys Small              6:48    21:07.57
 115 112 Russ, Wesley                11 Bullis Boys Small               6:49    21:08.31
 116 113 Phillips, Greg              10 Field Boys Small                6:52    21:18.76
 117 114 Truette, Hunter             11 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys       6:53    21:21.04
 118 115 McDonald, Jeffery           10 McNamara Boys                   6:53    21:22.64
 119 116 Lulli, Miguel               11 Heights Boys Small              6:54    21:25.64
 120 117 Walker, Ross                 9 Calverton Boys Small            6:55    21:28.56
 121 118 Choe, Joshua                11 McNamara Boys                   6:57    21:34.14
 122 119 McGinnis, Kyle              11 Landon Boys                     6:58    21:36.28
 123 120 Hardy, Connor               11 Heights Boys Small              6:58    21:37.81
 124 121 Wexler, Michael             12 Edmund Burke Boys Small         7:01    21:48.39
 125 122 Horne, Pierre               10 McNamara Boys                   7:02    21:51.90
 126 123 Walker, Marcus              12 McNamara Boys                   7:03    21:53.85
 127 124 Menzen, David               10 Avalon Boys Small               7:06    22:03.17
 128 125 Phillips, Noah               9 Edmund Burke Boys Small         7:09    22:12.97
 129 126 Kurzrok, Adam               11 Sidwell Friends Boys            7:10    22:15.89
 130 127 Tully, Brendan              12 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys       7:10    22:16.30
 131 128 McClenning, Michael          9 Saint James Boys Small          7:11    22:17.00
 132 129 Gormley, Mykl               12 McNamara Boys                   7:12    22:20.61
 133 130 Kleban, Jason               12 Sidwell Friends Boys            7:13    22:23.75
 134 131 McPherson, Matthew           9 Avalon Boys Small               7:16    22:34.00
 135 132 Ligon, Joe                  12 Glenelg Boys Small              7:17    22:37.34
 136 133 Bucha, Joe                  11 John Carroll Boys               7:20    22:45.10
 137 134 Doloff, Dustin               9 Glenelg Boys Small              7:22    22:53.47
 138 135 Smith, Jeff                 11 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys       7:23    22:54.44
 139     Eisenman, David             12 Maret Boys Small                7:24    22:57.56
 140 136 Winikoff, Ben               12 Saint James Boys Small          7:25    23:01.97
 141 137 Keyes, Ben                   9 Field Boys Small                7:26    23:03.20
 142 138 Cohen, Eli                  11 Sidwell Friends Boys            7:29    23:14.26
 143 139 Dice, Austin                 9 Calverton Boys Small            7:30    23:15.04
 144     Hager, Lee                   9 Maret Boys Small                7:32    23:22.86
 145 140 Konyar, Steven              12 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys       7:32    23:24.30
 146 141 Harding, Sean               10 Calverton Boys Small            7:35    23:31.36
 147 142 Rothrock, Manning           10 Calverton Boys Small            7:36    23:35.90
 148 143 Wegner, Andrew              12 Avalon Boys Small               7:37    23:38.24
 149 144 Kittler, Bob                12 Calverton Boys Small            7:37    23:39.34
 150 145 Sturgis, Elliot             12 Calverton Boys Small            7:38    23:40.98
 151 146 DelPonte, Lucas             10 Avalon Boys Small               7:40    23:46.08
 152 147 Friddle, Harlan             11 Heights Boys Small              7:53    24:29.92
 153 148 Olson, Sterling              9 Field Boys Small                8:26    26:10.65
 154     Durik-Ha, Nicholas          10 Calverton Boys Small            8:31    26:25.81
 155 149 Sanders, Mark               12 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys       8:33    26:31.60
 156 150 Jordan, Roosevelt           12 The Cardinal Gibbons Boys      11:12    34:46.34
 
Varsity Girls Individual
   1   1 Ryan, Moira                 10 Visitation Girls                6:29    20:06.94
   2   2 Stasakova, Erika            11 John Carroll Girls              6:30    20:12.37
   3   3 Clarke, Nicole              11 John Carroll Girls              6:31    20:14.30
   4   4 McCall, Nora                12 Good Counsel Girls              6:31    20:15.95
   5     SEYMOUR, ASHLEY             10 Archbishop John Carroll DC Gir  6:40    20:42.34
   6   5 Conlon, Beth                 9 Good Counsel Girls              6:45    20:56.84
   7     Roberts, Gloria              9 Archbishop John Carroll DC Gir  6:46    20:59.14
   8   6 Lewis, Lauren               10 Sidwell Girls                   6:47    21:04.20
   9   7 Marx, Sally                  9 Georgetown Day Girls            6:48    21:07.36
  10   8 Pritchard, Molly            12 National Cathedral Girls        6:49    21:08.46
  11   9 Colgain, Katelynn            9 John Carroll Girls              6:49    21:09.11
  12  10 Prinkey, Meghan             11 McNamara Girls                  6:50    21:14.71
  13  11 Guidara, Liz                12 Good Counsel Girls              6:51    21:17.78
  14  12 Riely, Kelly                12 Good Counsel Girls              6:55    21:28.17
  15  13 Gass, Ellie                 11 Bullis Girls Small              6:56    21:30.83
  16  14 Hedden, Lottie               9 National Cathedral Girls        6:58    21:36.93
  17  15 Rubino, Julianna            10 Notre Dame Prep Girls           6:58    21:37.67
  18  16 Davis, Raina                10 National Cathedral Girls        6:58    21:37.94
  19  17 Putterman, Sara             10 Bullis Girls Small              6:59    21:41.08
  20  18 Nash, Lisa                  10 St. Andrew's Girls Small        7:02    21:49.21
  21  19 Troiani, Nicole             10 Notre Dame Prep Girls           7:02    21:50.07
  22  20 Dunseith, Kate              10 Notre Dame Prep Girls           7:02    21:50.29
  23  21 Bardon, Stephanie           11 Good Counsel Girls              7:03    21:52.06
  24  22 Durling, Becky              11 National Cathedral Girls        7:03    21:53.33
  25     Sacker, Katie               11 Seton Keogh Girls               7:07    22:05.48
  26  23 Dougherty, Kat              11 National Cathedral Girls        7:09    22:10.50
  27     Adams, Breanna               9 Archbishop John Carroll DC Gir  7:09    22:11.93
  28  24 Huber, Anne                 11 Holton Arms Girls               7:09    22:12.22
  29  25 McAdorey, Meghan            10 John Carroll Girls              7:09    22:12.50
  30  26 Beehler, Abby               10 Holton Arms Girls               7:10    22:14.39
  31  27 Philbin, Kyler              11 Archbishop Spalding Girls       7:10    22:14.99
  32  28 Greene, Melina              10 Sidwell Girls                   7:11    22:18.20
  33     Thomas, Adrienne               Elizabeth Seton Girls           7:12    22:20.53
  34  29 Lansdale, Sadie             11 Sidwell Girls                   7:14    22:28.74
  35  30 Koenig, Katie                9 Good Counsel Girls              7:16    22:34.27
  36  31 Hart, Gie Gie               12 St. Andrew's Girls Small        7:17    22:36.53
  37  32 Bolgiano, Mary              11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           7:17    22:37.46
  38  33 Atha, Katie                 12 Georgetown Day Girls            7:18    22:39.95
  39  34 Kott, LJ                    11 Sidwell Girls                   7:19    22:41.61
  40  35 Addison, Yaa                10 St. Andrew's Girls Small        7:19    22:42.47
  41  36 Thompson, Cami              11 Visitation Girls                7:19    22:43.60
  42  37 Feeney, Emily               12 Good Counsel Girls              7:19    22:43.89
  43  38 Healy, Charlotte            11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           7:19    22:44.33
  44  39 Harbin, Gabrielle           10 Mercy Girls                     7:20    22:46.43
  45  40 Atabek, Natalie             10 Visitation Girls                7:21    22:48.15
  46  41 Eichner, Kyle               11 Sidwell Girls                   7:22    22:53.94
  47  42 Greco, Julia                12 St. Andrew's Girls Small        7:23    22:56.76
  48  43 Nash, Megan                 10 St. Andrew's Girls Small        7:24    22:58.33
  49  44 Peterman, Emily              9 Glenelg Girls Small             7:24    22:58.60
  50  45 Hofmann, Julie               9 Mercy Girls                     7:25    23:00.40
  51  46 McAuliffe, Mary             10 Notre Dame Prep Girls           7:25    23:00.84
  52  47 Bowes, Audrey               11 Visitation Girls                7:25    23:02.67
  53  48 Rahill-Marier, Bianca       11 National Cathedral Girls        7:26    23:04.67
  54  49 Davies, Margaret            11 Notre Dame Prep Girls           7:28    23:11.29
  55  50 Broder, Melanie             10 Maret Girls Small               7:28    23:11.72
  56  51 Azzara, Alex                12 St. Andrew's Girls Small        7:29    23:12.09
  57  52 Nakamura, Yoriko            12 National Cathedral Girls        7:30    23:18.49
  58     Clarke, Andrea               9 Mt DeSales Academy Girls        7:31    23:20.33
  59  53 Strickland, Victoria        11 Maret Girls Small               7:32    23:22.23
  60  54 Dickson, Candice            12 Archbishop Spalding Girls       7:33    23:27.58
  61  55 Waldt, Emily                11 Mercy Girls                     7:34    23:29.34
  62  56 Timbers, Emma                9 Edmund Burke Girls Small        7:35    23:32.98
  63  57 Pleiss, Melanie             12 Mercy Girls                     7:36    23:35.96
  64  58 Vinton, Melissa             10 John Carroll Girls              7:37    23:38.20
  65  59 Hatton, Emily               10 St. Andrew's Girls Small        7:38    23:41.17
  66  60 Lingenfelder, Laura         12 Mercy Girls                     7:38    23:41.59
  67  61 McGann, Grace                9 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     7:39    23:43.34
  68  62 Inglesby, Caroline           9 Holton Arms Girls               7:40    23:49.09
  69     Riley, Mary                 12 Stoneridge Girls                7:40    23:49.74
  70  63 Leith, Marina               11 Maret Girls Small               7:41    23:52.22
  71  64 Lyon, Rachel                10 John Carroll Girls              7:41    23:52.74
  72  65 Fisher, Patricia            12 Bullis Girls Small              7:42    23:54.50
  73  66 Forte, Gabrielle            12 Mercy Girls                     7:43    23:56.64
  74  67 Moulton, Molly              12 Holton Arms Girls               7:43    23:56.99
  75  68 Gragnolati, Kate            12 Bullis Girls Small              7:44    24:01.54
  76  69 Vaughan, Colleen            12 John Carroll Girls              7:45    24:02.71
  77  70 Greene, Stephanie           12 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     7:46    24:06.14
  78  71 Takesuye, Grace             10 Bullis Girls Small              7:48    24:11.17
  79  72 Dorr, Emily                  9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       7:49    24:15.41
  80  73 Roumell, Nina               10 Bullis Girls Small              7:49    24:16.20
  81  74 Wendling, Adrienne          10 Bullis Girls Small              7:51    24:21.80
  82     Johnson, Joi                   Elizabeth Seton Girls           7:51    24:23.14
  83  75 Connell, Christine          12 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     7:52    24:24.72
  84  76 McGann, Megan               12 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     7:52    24:25.75
  85  77 O'Neill, Kirby               9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       7:52    24:26.37
  86  78 Wilde, Emily                10 Holton Arms Girls               7:54    24:31.35
  87  79 King, Phoebe                12 Maret Girls Small               7:56    24:37.48
  88  80 Watkins, Gabrielle          12 Maret Girls Small               7:56    24:38.73
  89  81 Laskey, Megan                9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       7:57    24:39.77
  90  82 Dennis, Samantha             9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       8:00    24:48.24
  91  83 Lippy, Theresa              12 Mercy Girls                     8:01    24:52.47
  92  84 Morrissey, Colleen          12 Visitation Girls                8:05    25:06.25
  93  85 Iannuzzelli, Lizzy          11 Visitation Girls                8:08    25:13.46
  94  86 Haist, Kelsey               11 Glenelg Girls Small             8:08    25:14.31
  95  87 Gottlieb, Allie             10 Georgetown Day Girls            8:10    25:20.65
  96  88 Ogden, Elaine               10 Georgetown Day Girls            8:15    25:35.45
  97  89 Morandin, Catherine          9 Archbishop Spalding Girls       8:16    25:40.69
  98  90 Bode, Brooke                10 Sidwell Girls                   8:17    25:43.69
  99  91 Parker, Caitlin             10 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     8:20    25:53.16
 100  92 Butler, Lily                11 Maret Girls Small               8:21    25:54.61
 101  93 Scheineson, Sara            11 Holton Arms Girls               8:22    25:57.11
 102  94 Silberman, Lauren           11 Georgetown Day Girls            8:26    26:11.14
 103  95 Amini-Kern, Danielle        12 Glenelg Girls Small             8:30    26:21.71
 104  96 Hackney, Camille            10 Glenelg Girls Small             8:33    26:33.73
 105  97 El-Mohandes, Kenzy          11 Maret Girls Small               8:38    26:48.90
 106  98 Taft-Morales, Maya           9 Edmund Burke Girls Small        8:39    26:49.27
 107  99 Glist, Anna                 11 Edmund Burke Girls Small        8:39    26:50.80
 108 100 Davitt, Anna                10 Academy of Holy Cross Girls     8:39    26:51.74
 109 101 Smith, Shelby               11 Glenelg Girls Small             8:43    27:02.93
 110     Casey, Meredith                Elizabeth Seton Girls           8:43    27:04.56
 111 102 Kelin, Emily                11 Georgetown Day Girls            8:46    27:11.85
 112 103 Munoz, Maya                 11 Glenelg Girls Small             8:46    27:13.26
 113     Coker, Ayana                   Elizabeth Seton Girls           8:48    27:19.68
 114     LeDain, Katie               11 Stoneridge Girls                8:52    27:30.09
 115 104 Hundley, Amanda              9 Edmund Burke Girls Small        8:52    27:32.24
 116 105 Klein, Maria                11 Edmund Burke Girls Small        8:58    27:49.99
 117     Amore, Mimi                 12 Stoneridge Girls                9:00    27:55.70
 118 106 Estes, Katie                11 Visitation Girls                9:00    27:56.69
 119 107 Hook, Kaitlin               11 McNamara Girls                  9:01    27:58.77
 120 108 Rochon, Rachel              11 McNamara Girls                  9:05    28:11.16
 121     Campbell, Cassie            11 Calverton Girls Small          10:00    31:02.63
 122 109 Hill, Nicole                11 McNamara Girls                 10:01    31:04.03
 123 110 Phillips, Harolyn           11 McNamara Girls                 10:05    31:17.84
 


Return to Top

Email | About