MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PB, SV, WM @ Blake
Blake HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Blake
Silver Spring, Maryland
2009-09-30

Girls:
Seneca Valley 20 Blake 38
Seneca Valley 26 Paint Branch  29
Seneca Valley 15 Watkins Mill  50
Paint Branch 21 Blake  37
Paint Branch 15 Watkins Mill 50
Blake 15 Watkins Mill  50


Boys:
Blake 21 Paint Branch  37
Blake 19 Seneca Valley  44
Blake 16 Watkins Mill   47
Seneca Valley 27  Paint Branch  28
Seneca Valley 20 Watkins Mill  35
Paint Branch 26 Watkins Mill   29

 
Place   School   Time   Name
1   Paint Branch   17:42   Heyder Cherinet
2   Blake   17:42   Chip Selden
3   Paint Branch   18:45   Adam Ostroke
4   Seneca Valley   18:52   Brad
5   Blake   19:01   Alistair McLean
6   Blake   19:17   Rohan Raju
7   Blake   19:17   Brandon Krixer
8   Watkins Mill   19:19   Omar K.
9   Blake   19:28   Jack Hawvermale
10   Blake   19:54   Danny Lee
11   Blake   20:21   Cameron Constantine
12   Blake   20:22   John Vernon
13   Seneca Valley   20:29    
14   Blake   20:34   Sean McNamara
15   Seneca Valley   20:39   Robin
16   Paint Branch   20:44   Alec Stewart
17   Blake   20:53   Luke Frangou
18   Seneca Valley   20:54   Tyler
19   Watkins Mill   20:55    
20   Seneca Valley   20:55   Colin
21   Watkins Mill   21:02    
22   Watkins Mill   21:44    
23   Watkins Mill   21:49    
24   Paint Branch   21:55   Robert Stubblefield
25   Paint Branch   22:04   Kyle Krespan
26   Paint Branch   22:39   Yves Gomes
27   Paint Branch   22:44   Chris Wise
28   Blake   22:46   Jake Gordon
29   Blake   23:04   Matt Lipshultz
30   Blake   23:11   Kevan Yang
31   Paint Branch   23:16   Andy Lam
32   Blake   23:27   Tony Harris
33   Blake   23:39   William Prindle
34   Seneca Valley   24:00   Owen
35   Watkins Mill   24:43    
36   Paint Branch   24:47   Long Hua
37   Seneca Valley   24:57   Kevin
38   Seneca Valley   25:11   Phillip
39   Paint Branch   25:30   Dominique Cook
40   Watkins Mill   26:18    
41   Seneca Valley   26:19   Alejandro
42   Paint Branch   26:26   Michael Franklin
43   Paint Branch   26:54   Jose Olivar
44   Seneca Valley   27:11   Nate
45   Paint Branch   27:21   Yohan Herath
46   Seneca Valley   27:56   Joey
47   Paint Branch   28:03   Chris Skipper
48   Paint Branch   28:43   Matthew Fernandes
49   Paint Branch   28:45    
50   Seneca Valley   29:34   Drew
51   Paint Branch   29:41   Rizwan Siddiqui
52   Seneca Valley   34:47   Tony
53   Watkins Mill   34:50    
54   Seneca Valley   35:27   Rulan
             
Place   School   Time   Name
1   Seneca Valley   24:06   Nishan
2   Blake   24:52   Wendy Cordon
3   Paint Branch   25:09   Felicia Grizzle
4   Paint Branch   25:16   Fatoumata Diao
5   Seneca Valley   25:17   Stachura
6   Seneca Valley   25:32   Thatcher
7   Paint Branch   25:49   Abigail Mobit
8   Seneca Valley   26:40   Barnhart
9   Paint Branch   27:10   Tyonna Ingram
10   Seneca Valley   27:16   Wootten
11   Blake   27:35   Erica Wang
12   Paint Branch   29:47   Jamisha Holmes
13   Watkins Mill   30:13    
14   Seneca Valley   20:27   Stanieri
15   Seneca Valley   30:49   Beck
16   Paint Branch   30:57   Amber Wood
17   Blake   31:10   Marie Pham
18   Blake   32:06   Victoria Hong
19   Seneca Valley   32:22   Cori
20   Seneca Valley   32:26   Massey
21   Blake   32:37   Emily Minter
22   Paint Branch   33:39   Mary Ayelausi


Return to Top

Email | About