|
|
|
|
|
results from mxrse.runnerspace.com
NIKE CROSS REGIONALS SOUTHEAST
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Championship
Official Team Scores
1. Wilmington XC 68
2. Derby City AC 102
3. Spartans 149
4. Raleigh Catholic 160
5. West Springfield XC 206
6. Bruins XC 220
7. Cavalier XC (NC) 240
8. Marietta XC Club 277
9. House TC 285
10. Morgantown XC 305
11. Cavaliers XC (VA) 322
12. IMG ELITE 348
13. Tabor City TC 353
14. Auburn Tigers 362
15. Highlander Shinning Stars 385
16. The Creek XC Club 387
17. Mountain Runner XC 403
18. Floridas Finest 446
19. Ave Maria 456
20. Shackle Island TC 475
21. Langley TC 481
22. Pacers 505
23. Lady Colonels 508
24. WV Hawks 557
25. Rocket City 587
26. Blacksburg TC 617
1. 12 Allie ZEALAND 16:34.3 Pacers
2. 12 Reese DALTON 17:00.0 Unattached
3. 12 Reagan GILMORE 17:10.2 Derby City AC
4. 12 Maddie GARDINER 17:12.1 Unattached
5. 12 Caroline HOOD 17:20.1 House TC
6. 11 Hannah Rae SHAFFER 17:21.8 Raleigh Catholic
7. 12 Morgan BOONSHAFT 17:26.9 Unattached
8. 12 Tula FAWBUSH 17:35.1 Unattached
9. Brynn CRANDELL 17:37.4 Unattached
10. 12 Aidan MACGRATH 17:39.3 West Springfield XC
11. 12 Julia SCHMITT 17:39.4 Derby City AC
12. 10 Abby DOWNIN 17:39.7 Wilmington XC
13. 11 Sadie ADAMS 17:41.1 Unattached
14. 11 Ruby SCHWELM 17:42.1 Wilmington XC
15. 12 Evelyn ROGERS 17:45.4 Roadrunners
16. 10 Emma PATRICK 17:46.3 Unattached
17. 11 Katie PAYNE 17:46.5 Wilmington XC
18. 12 Chandler WELSH 17:47.6 Unattached
19. 12 Carlita KALIHER 17:49.1 Wilmington XC
20. 10 Elaina PIERCE 17:49.7 Cville Elite
21. 10 Mary NESMITH 17:51.8 Marietta XC Club
22. 12 Elena BLODNIKAR 17:54.0 Unattached
23. 11 Adeline BARKER 17:54.6 West Springfield XC
24. 8 Carolina AREHEART 17:55.5 Spartans
25. 11 Leah PENICK 17:57.7 Derby City AC
26. 12 Claire SHELTON 17:59.4 Unattached
27. 11 Vivian KELLY 18:02.2 DC Wolfpack
28. 11 Zahara BERNAL 18:04.4 House TC
29. 10 Kasey DINGMAN 18:07.7 Unattached
30. 12 Charlotte BELL 18:08.7 Cavalier XC (NC)
31. 11 Caroline TRIBETT 18:08.9 Unattached
32. 12 Celia DAWSON 18:11.9 Cavaliers XC (VA)
33. 9 Sarah TOLE 18:15.4 Auburn Tigers
34. 10 Jazzlyn GARMER 18:16.4 Spartans
35. 12 Madeline GUMP 18:16.7 Morgantown XC
36. 12 Elle MEHLTRETTER 18:16.8 Unattached
37. 11 Maddie JONES 18:17.5 Marietta XC Club
38. 9 Abigail ANSTETT 18:18.2 DC Wolfpack
39. 10 Anna BOCKIUS 18:18.6 The Creek XC Club
40. 10 Maggie WHITHAM 18:19.7 Raleigh Catholic
41. 10 Eliana BLACK 18:19.8 IMG ELITE
42. 10 Kate KONYAR 18:20.5 Lady Colonels
43. 10 Brenna JORDE 18:20.8 IMG ELITE
44. 10 Lauren BANOVAC 18:21.7 Bruins XC
45. 12 Claire PETERSEN 18:22.5 The Pain Trains
46. 10 Mabel GEORGE 18:22.9 Derby City AC
47. 11 Kristina WEAVER 18:23.6 Spartans
48. 10 Caroline COUCH 18:23.8 Unattached
49. 10 Josie SCHIHL 18:24.3 Cavalier XC (NC)
50. 9 Claire SIVITZ 18:25.7 Running Lions
51. 10 Keira ARENHOLZ 18:27.7 Cavaliers XC (VA)
52. 10 Calysta GARMER 18:27.8 Spartans
53. 11 Sydney TACKETT 18:28.1 Unattached
54. 12 Carter BROTHERTON 18:28.5 Unattached
55. 11 Abi COBB 18:29.7 Bruins XC
56. 12 Katrina ENDRES 18:30.9 Wilmington XC
57. 12 Justine PREISANO 18:31.2 Cavalier XC (NC)
58. 9 Ava LINDSEY 18:32.5 Unattached
59. 12 Nora HART 18:33.0 Marietta XC Club
60. 11 Addy MITCHELL 18:33.7 Raleigh Catholic
61. 11 Avery BEIKE 18:33.9 Unattached
62. 12 Joiner EVANS 18:34.0 Tabor City TC
63. 9 Katherine MOREY 18:35.4 Dawg Park
64. 8 Sofia STAM 18:35.5 Duval
65. 12 Rena JOHNSON 18:36.0 Ole' Frontier XC Club
66. 8 Kaitlyn ESTEP 18:36.3 Unattached
67. 11 Olivia RESNICK 18:37.4 House TC
68. 11 Haley BROWNE 18:37.5 Unattached
69. 9 Rachel RILEY 18:38.3 Tabor City TC
70. 11 Katherine PAGOREK 18:38.6 Raleigh Catholic
71. 10 Whitney BRUCH 18:40.1 Unattached
72. 12 Madelyn GOMEZ 18:40.7 Highlander Shinning Stars
73. 11 Lydia CROMWELL 18:41.6 Bruins XC
74. 11 Hazel CALWAY 18:44.6 Langley TC
75. 11 Rachel HAWS 18:45.1 Bruins XC
76. 12 Eliza BRAND 18:45.7 Tabor City TC
77. 11 Lauren STINE 18:45.8 Unattached
78. 10 Maxine RICHARDS 18:45.9 Mountain Runner XC
79. 12 Emma ERVI 18:47.0 Pacers
80. 12 Stella CHAMBLESS 18:47.0 Ave Maria
81. 10 Alivia CLEVELAND 18:47.3 Unattached
82. 11 Tessa MASSA 18:49.2 Floridas Finest
83. 9 Abigail ROGERS 18:49.3 WV Hawks
84. 11 Morgan WHITE 18:49.9 Derby City AC
85. 11 Hannah LARAMORE 18:50.4 Mountain Runner XC
86. 11 Maraid JOHNSON 18:53.2 Morgantown XC
87. 11 Ina LAZARCZYK 18:53.8 Raleigh Catholic
88. 12 Lauren DAVIS 18:54.1 Spartans
89. 10 Kate WILLETTE 18:54.4 CCS
90. 11 Ava WALTERS 18:55.2 Cavalier XC (NC)
91. 11 Mary FLANAGAN 18:55.6 The Creek XC Club
92. 12 Eryn LACKEY 18:55.8 The Jungle TC
93. 10 Louisa BETZ 18:55.8 CAPITALS
94. 12 Jennifer O'PALKO 18:56.2 Morgantown XC
95. 10 Rickelle BUSH 18:56.5 West Springfield XC
96. 11 Stephanie GRDEN 18:58.0 Floridas Finest
97. 12 Katie JOHNSON 18:58.6 Unattached
98. 11 Linnea COX 18:58.7 Auburn Tigers
99. 12 Chloe MILLER 18:59.2 West Springfield XC
100. 12 Emily MYERS 19:00.5 Franklin Academy
101. 9 Harper BARTLETT 19:00.9 The Jungle TC
102. 12 Sophia HOLGADO 19:00.9 The Creek XC Club
103. 9 Kaylee ROVENSTINE 19:01.1 Unattached
104. 10 Taryn TRACY 19:01.2 Derby City AC
105. 9 Reagan LEONE 19:02.9 West Springfield XC
106. 12 Mary Frances ISEMAN 19:05.1 Highlander Shinning Stars
107. 12 Peyton LANASA 19:06.1 Raleigh Catholic
108. 9 Allison HAWKINS 19:06.3 Morgantown XC
109. 8 Annabel MARTIN 19:06.5 Highlander Shinning Stars
110. 11 Maeve WADDELL 19:06.6 Ave Maria
111. 11 London RAY 19:07.0 The Pain Trains
112. 12 Katelyn CAMPBELL 19:07.1 Unattached
113. 10 Lia BANOVAC 19:07.6 Bruins XC
114. 12 Hannah CARR 19:07.9 WCA
115. 11 Alexis PLASTER 19:09.0 Unattached
116. 9 Caroline ROGERS 19:09.3 Ave Maria
117. 10 Harriet BLAHA 19:09.5 House TC
118. 12 Jennifer MAXWELL 19:10.0 DC Cadets
119. 10 Rylee PLEXICO 19:10.1 Auburn Tigers
120. 11 Madeleine SPANER 19:11.2 Langley TC
121. 12 Kaylee NAY 19:12.4 Unattached
122. 12 Catherine LORELLE 19:13.1 Raleigh Catholic
123. 8 Ella HANEMANN 19:15.2 Unattached
124. 11 Lila PESAVENTO 19:15.3 Langley TC
125. 10 Aurora BERTELSEN DEL SOLAR 19:16.3 IMG ELITE
126. 11 Faith SWABY 19:16.8 Shackle Island TC
127. 9 Taylor LAWHON 19:20.8 Floridas Finest
128. 11 Kate HENDERSON 19:21.9 Unattached
129. 12 Eva MCGOWAN 19:25.1 Auburn Tigers
130. 10 Monika LUKAS 19:25.1 Cavaliers XC (VA)
131. 9 Hadley VANEK 19:25.6 Cavaliers XC (VA)
132. 12 Lila BENSENHAVER 19:25.7 Derby City AC
133. 12 Allie MCDONALD 19:26.1 Blacksburg TC
134. 11 Ada BOYD 19:28.8 Mountain Runner XC
135. 12 Addi CORL 19:28.9 Unattached
136. 9 Talya WILLIAMS 19:29.8 Bruins XC
137. 12 Cameron LEE 19:30.8 Blacksburg TC
138. 11 Genevieve COWAN 19:31.4 St. Timothy's
139. 9 Noelle CATES 19:32.8 The Jungle TC
140. 9 Taylor COLSON 19:33.5 Unattached
141. 9 Addyson JARRETT 19:34.1 Tabor City TC
142. Cate LEPPARD 19:34.1 Highlander Shinning Stars
143. 11 Olivia GOULD 19:34.2 Shackle Island TC
144. 11 Olivia HOLBROOK 19:34.4 Unattached
145. 9 Elise TRUESDALE 19:34.9 Bruins XC
146. 12 Zaely TILT 19:35.6 Shackle Island TC
147. 12 Sarah COBB 19:35.9 Rocket City
148. 12 Gabi COMSUDES 19:36.5 Marietta XC Club
149. 12 Kelsey WOLFF 19:37.4 The Creek XC Club
150. 11 Aubrey LYNCH 19:37.5 Mountain Runner XC
151. 11 Ruby OSTRANDER 19:38.3 Lady Colonels
152. 10 Huntley BUCKINGHAM 19:41.4 IMG ELITE
153. 12 Blanca GOMEZ 19:42.7 Shackle Island TC
154. 11 Allison KOPSER 19:43.1 Raiders
155. 10 Sammy ROSS 19:43.8 Cavalier XC (NC)
156. 9 Lauren HAWKINS 19:44.6 Morgantown XC
157. 11 Claire VON BOETTICHER 19:45.1 WV Hawks
158. 9 Jillian JAKAB 19:45.5 Floridas Finest
159. 12 Katherine LEN 19:47.1 West Springfield XC
160. 12 Milla CRONIN 19:48.0 Cavaliers XC (VA)
161. 11 Eliza EVERETT 19:52.0 Shackle Island TC
162. 11 Morgan PENNINGTON 19:52.1 Trinity Academy
163. 11 Emma ASHLEY 19:53.1 Unattached
164. 10 Katelyn PALMER 19:55.2 Lady Colonels
165. 10 Ella ANDERSON 19:56.7 The Drive
166. 10 Paige REMILLARD 19:57.1 Shackle Island TC
167. 9 Megyn AMSLER 19:57.9 Morgantown XC
168. 10 Eleanor WOLF 20:00.0 Cavaliers XC (VA)
169. 11 Bella RUSSELL 20:01.9 Marietta XC Club
170. 9 Hazel DAVIS 20:10.3 Marietta XC Club
171. 8 Lydia SMITH 20:10.5 Highlander Shinning Stars
172. 11 Gabrielle JEFFERY 20:11.2 Rocket City
173. 9 Ariana VARGAS 20:12.1 Spartans
174. 11 Mayleen HYETT 20:14.7 The Jungle TC
175. 9 Naomi MALONE 20:16.1 Mountain Runner XC
176. 8 Zoha MAZHAR 20:16.4 IMG ELITE
177. 11 Colette DEPASQUALE 20:17.9 Marietta XC Club
178. 11 Maggie HOUP 20:18.3 Cavalier XC (NC)
179. 11 Audrey BECKER 20:19.8 Rocket City
180. 12 Ellie SIMPSON 20:24.8 Spartans
181. 10 Amelia WILBOURN 20:28.4 Rocket City
182. 11 Valeria ESCALERA 20:28.5 Auburn Tigers
183. 9 Lilly PAXSON 20:28.7 Mountain Runner XC
184. 12 Nicole BARRIOS 20:32.1 Ave Maria
185. 10 Audrey ERATH 20:32.7 Auburn Tigers
186. 12 ShaTyra TURNER 20:33.1 WV Hawks
187. 10 Leah SITTERSON 20:35.7 Rocket City
188. 10 Paige POULOS 20:38.5 Langley TC
189. 9 Madeleine MCCROSKEY 20:40.2 West Springfield XC
190. 10 Alina KIEFFER 20:40.4 Lady Colonels
191. 11 Ruby GRIGGS 20:41.7 Blacksburg TC
192. 12 Haley KRAMER 20:45.3 WV Hawks
193. 9 Megan LATHAM 20:45.6 Ave Maria
194. 11 Hannah WERNER 20:46.4 Pacers
195. 10 Elizabeth WEST 20:46.5 WV Hawks
196. 10 Norah KNIGHT 20:48.1 Tabor City TC
197. 11 Elizabeth MARKWELL 20:48.5 IMG ELITE
198. 11 Sophia BELL 20:50.6 WV Hawks
199. 11 Kaitlin COMBS 20:50.8 Lady Colonels
200. 11 Emma Kate ALEXANDER 20:51.7 Rocket City
201. 12 Lisa LIN 20:51.9 Mountain Runner XC
202. 9 Eliza CONAWAY 20:53.6 Blacksburg TC
203. 10 Mary DROST 20:54.7 The Creek XC Club
204. 12 Maggie WHITWORTH 20:55.4 Tabor City TC
205. 12 Alessandra DEASCANIS 20:56.4 The Creek XC Club
206. 10 Olivia LUMPKIN 20:59.5 Floridas Finest
207. 11 Sage DAILEY 21:02.1 Cavalier XC (NC)
208. 12 Sarah MOSS 21:06.6 Lady Colonels
209. 12 Lily ZAVREL 21:12.7 Langley TC
210. 8 Krissa WOODS 21:19.6 Wilmington XC
211. 9 Addie LOCKER 21:21.1 House TC
212. 9 Addison SCHWELM 21:35.3 Wilmington XC
213. 10 Lily GRISWOLD 21:37.6 Highlander Shinning Stars
214. 9 Maggie Shaw COX 21:42.3 Auburn Tigers
215. 11 Anna STRAFFORD 21:42.6 Cavaliers XC (VA)
216. 12 Molly HAYDEN 21:49.0 Pacers
217. 10 Rachel BIRCH 21:49.2 Pacers
218. 9 Charlotte GREER 21:49.7 Highlander Shinning Stars
219. 12 Kylie WHITE 21:51.2 Pacers
220. 12 Ele NORTON 21:53.4 Blacksburg TC
221. 10 Avery MILLER 21:55.9 Langley TC
222. 10 Hope WERNER 21:59.1 Pacers
223. 10 Lydia HUTCHISON 22:02.2 Shackle Island TC
224. 10 Lauren THOMPSON 22:04.4 Lady Colonels
225. 10 Cameron BRUCE 22:13.9 IMG ELITE
226. 9 Sadie WATERS 22:43.4 Langley TC
227. 10 Rafaela RAMIREZ 23:10.9 Floridas Finest
5,000 Meters Open Invitational
Official Team Scores
1. Wildcats TC (MD) 77
2. ECTC 101
3. Derby City AC 126
4. NOTSERP 139
5. Falcons XC 167
6. Raider Nation TC 170
7. Vikings TC 177
8. Good Counsel 230
9. CAPITALS 237
10. Mighty Hopper RC 251
11. Eagle Elite 297
12. Bluff Runners 299
13. Dawg Park 328
14. Reds TC 406
15. Morgantown XC 415
16. Hebron 445
17. Chaos Delaware 452
18. Mountain Runner XC 461
19. Frederick Blaze 462
20. Ole' Frontier XC 465
21. Lions XC 469
22. Holy Cross TC 555
1. 11 Emilie Creighton 18:31.6 EMC
2. 9 Amelia Avila 18:33.7 Good Counsel
3. 11 Katherine Greenwald 18:34.1 Vikings TC
4. 12 Mackenzie Raue 18:39.1 Wildcats TC (MD)
5. 11 Ani Bailin 18:45.2 Barrons TC
6. 11 Sophie D'Elena 18:51.0 Legacy Park RC
7. 11 Hannah Phillips 18:54.1 Jefferson TC
8. 10 Acie Vincent 18:54.8 Unattached
9. 11 Megan Raue 18:57.1 Wildcats TC (MD)
10. 11 Addison Crow 18:57.5 Raider Nation TC
11. 11 Riley Herdson 19:12.4 ECTC
12. 12 Ella White 19:12.7 NOTSERP
13. 12 Maddie Priest 19:13.0 Unattached
14. 11 Ella Werkman 19:13.4 Vikings TC
15. 12 Eden Barnwell 19:13.8 Unattached
16. 12 Nell Droege 19:15.0 DC Cadets
17. 11 Isabel Limao 19:15.5 The Fox Den
18. 12 Frankie Moore 19:15.5 Unattached
19. 11 Delaney Horton 19:15.8 Unattached
20. 11 Brooke Greenwell 19:19.1 Derby City AC
21. 10 Kylie Petrides 19:19.9 Unattached
22. 11 Emily Jong 19:22.9 Eagle Elite
23. 11 Teya Starley 19:24.0 Clarke AC
24. 9 Fallon Fetterolf 19:24.6 Unattached
25. 12 Kaitlyn Mackenzie 19:27.7 The Pain Trains
26. 10 Madeline Quirion 19:29.1 Unattached
27. 11 Linnea Debellis 19:29.2 CAPITALS
28. 11 Caitlin Fritz 19:30.3 ECTC
29. 12 Carolyn Hultman 19:30.5 Wildcats TC (MD)
30. 10 Emily Graff 19:31.6 ECTC
31. 12 Molly Weisel 19:31.8 Wolverine TC
32. 8 Amelia Valenti 19:31.9 Unattached
33. 11 Cora Gentzel 19:32.8 Unattached
34. 9 Kaylee Beal 19:33.6 ECTC
35. 12 Sidney Nolan 19:33.9 Ole' Frontier XC
36. 11 Ava Elliott 19:35.0 Titan Elite
37. 11 Avery Sommers 19:35.0 Unattached
38. 10 Teagan Gilhooly 19:36.4 Raider Nation TC
39. 9 Mirae Denaro 19:39.1 Wildcats TC (MD)
40. 10 Amelia Waggoner 19:40.0 Raider Nation TC
41. 11 Kira Bautz 19:42.2 Raleigh Catholic
42. 10 Caitlin Perkins 19:42.4 Derby City AC
43. 11 Hallie Simmons 19:42.5 NOTSERP
44. 11 Caroline Irvin 19:43.1 Unattached
45. 12 Meredith Moyer 19:44.3 Unattached
46. 12 Faith Mitchell 19:45.0 Unattached
47. 9 Josephine Kemp 19:45.7 Good Counsel
48. 10 Delilah Myers 19:45.9 NOTSERP
49. 11 Callie Wallace 19:47.4 Unattached
50. 12 Anika Raburn 19:47.7 Unattached
51. 12 Mattie Whitworth 19:48.3 Derby City AC
52. 9 Shira Wenthe 19:50.1 Mighty Hopper RC
53. 11 Delaney Coleman 19:50.2 Chomp City RC
54. 12 Elizabeth Young 19:50.4 Titan Elite
55. 10 Hadley Martin 19:50.9 Metrolina Christ
56. 12 Sophia Mccrosson 19:51.7 Unattached
57. 9 Joby White 19:53.1 Unattached
58. 12 Josie Swagart 19:53.5 Unattached
59. 12 Madison Chorney 19:53.6 Frederick Blaze
60. 11 Natalie Bowman 19:54.3 Falcons XC
61. 9 Audrey Perkins 19:55.6 Unattached
62. 11 Audrey Leff 19:55.9 Mighty Hopper RC
63. 9 Alaina Thomas 19:56.1 Unattached
64. 12 Mary Malcolm 19:57.7 Unattached
65. 11 Madison McCurry 20:01.7 Unattached
66. 11 Katherine Odell 20:01.9 Lions XC
67. 11 Gabrielle Shord 20:02.3 Unattached
68. 9 Abigail Tinsman 20:04.0 Bluff Runners
69. 12 Amber Fusner 20:04.0 Unattached
70. 10 Lauren Hagg 20:04.7 The Drive
71. 9 Nya Stoian 20:05.1 Barrons TC
72. 10 Kate Pietruszkiewicz 20:05.5 Unattached
73. 12 Jillian Wallner 20:05.6 SB Elite
74. 10 Madelyn Cathey 20:07.8 Bluff Runners
75. 11 Allyson Hall 20:09.3 West Springfield XC
76. 11 Anna Belle Chapman 20:11.1 Talon TC
77. 12 Sarah Keal 20:11.2 Derby City AC
78. 11 Helen Socorso 20:11.8 Unattached
79. 12 Bree Talley 20:12.2 Unattached
80. 11 Lucia West 20:13.2 Raleigh Catholic
81. 12 Madison Davis 20:14.0 Falcons XC
82. 12 Audrey Denton 20:15.5 Falcons XC
83. 11 Arielle Kouyoumdjian 20:16.4 McLean Panthers
84. 10 Sadie Wortman 20:16.4 Chomp City RC
85. 12 Adeline Wallin 20:20.9 Unattached
86. 11 Julia Robison 20:21.3 Blazers XC
87. 11 Ellie Ballard 20:22.1 Falcons XC
88. 11 Sasha Darlan 20:23.3 DC Cadets
89. 12 Margaret Welp 20:23.7 Legacy Park RC
90. 11 Laureana McCann 20:24.4 Chaos Delaware
91. 10 Autumn Myers 20:28.1 NOTSERP
92. 11 Riley Auton 20:30.9 Unattached
93. 12 Sarah Kelly 20:31.0 Falcons XC
94. 12 Mary Keller 20:32.2 West Springfield XC
95. 12 Zuzana Huserova 20:33.6 Wildcats TC (MD)
96. 11 Bethany Ward 20:34.4 Unattached
97. 12 Miriam Ragsdale 20:36.9 CAPITALS
98. 11 Lillian Broniak 20:37.6 Derby City AC
99. 12 Elizabeth Fogg 20:38.6 Wildcats TC (MD)
100. 11 Caitlin Nichols 20:38.9 Unattached
101. 10 Margaret Sagan 20:39.1 Dawg Park
102. 12 Kendall Robinson 20:41.6 DC Cadets
103. 12 Selah Decatur 20:42.9 Good Counsel
104. 11 Sophia Schneider 20:43.2 Morgantown XC
105. 9 Britain Lail 20:43.9 CAPITALS
106. 9 Maria Caballero 20:44.2 Vikings TC
107. 9 Nathania Punjabi 20:44.4 Eagle Elite
108. 12 Caroline Zuba 20:44.7 Dawg Park
109. 10 Aubrey Green 20:45.4 Barrons TC
110. 12 Rylie Estep 20:46.6 Unattached
111. 11 Naomi Borek 20:47.2 Mighty Hopper RC
112. 12 Madelyn Mead 20:47.8 The Creek XC Club
113. 9 Ava Simmons 20:48.7 NOTSERP
114. 12 Alexis Blackwell 20:50.2 Unattached
115. 9 Zoe Reams 20:50.2 CAPITALS
116. 11 Katie Sherwood 20:50.6 Legacy Park RC
117. 12 Teagan Farrell 20:51.5 Unattached
118. 12 Hannah Neff 20:51.5 Unattached
119. 11 Olivia Woitach 20:52.1 Vikings TC
120. 12 Kira Casane 20:52.9 Unattached
121. 11 Allison Crumley 20:53.2 ECTC
122. 12 Mia Fanshaw 20:53.3 Cavaliers XC (VA)
123. 11 Lydia Shields 20:53.4 Green Dragons
124. 11 Arabella Brownlee 20:55.9 Chaos Delaware
125. 11 Julia Young 20:56.0 Mighty Hopper RC
126. 11 Ava Huffman 20:57.1 Unattached
127. 11 Natalie McCormick 20:57.8 Spire
128. 10 Catherine Rivers 20:58.6 Reds TC
129. 10 Carolyn Shadrick 21:00.7 ECTC
130. 10 Nora Starr 21:01.1 Derby City AC
131. 12 Hayley Spicknall 21:01.8 Unattached
132. 11 Sherlyn Philip 21:02.1 Ole' Frontier XC
133. 12 Mavourneen McGreevy 21:03.0 DC Wolfpack
134. 10 Lilah Rich 21:03.7 Barrons TC
135. 10 Caitlyn Coyne 21:03.8 Raider Nation TC
136. 12 Skylar Carr 21:04.9 Reds TC
137. 12 Natalie Merberg 21:06.0 Wildcats TC (MD)
138. 12 Allie Lekai 21:06.4 Talon TC
139. 12 Ella Wilson 21:06.4 Patriots XC
140. 11 Kathryn Peelle 21:06.8 Bluff Runners
141. 9 Claire Reburn 21:07.1 Unattached
142. 9 Emilia Pardo 21:07.3 Dawg Park
143. 11 Addison Mau 21:07.4 West Springfield XC
144. 12 Amelia Linton 21:08.0 Raleigh Catholic
145. 11 Miriam (Mimi) Sonawane 21:08.1 Eagle Elite
146. 12 Fredrika Rosen 21:08.3 Vikings TC
147. 12 Grace Wevley 21:10.4 West Springfield XC
148. 12 Sarah Bland 21:10.7 Raider Nation TC
149. 12 Katherine Streeter 21:17.3 Green Dragons
150. 10 Bella Rechtin 21:21.5 Hebron
151. 11 Adeline Ross 21:22.2 Mountain Runner XC
152. 9 Avery Smith 21:23.4 Talon TC
153. 10 Olivia Riley 21:24.1 Morgantown XC
154. 10 Hannah Liston 21:27.2 NOTSERP
155. 12 Caitlin Balaguer 21:29.0 Holy Cross TC
156. 8 Sofie Engell 21:30.0 Eagle Elite
157. 11 Ava Rovenstine 21:31.2 Unattached
158. 11 Noor Aly 21:31.5 Dawg Park
159. 12 Bryce Helmer 21:31.9 DC Wolfpack
160. 11 Sydney Wood 21:32.8 Raider Nation TC
161. 11 Angelica Coleman 21:33.2 Falcons XC
162. 12 Karina Abbundi 21:33.5 Good Counsel
163. 8 Ella Willis 21:33.9 Bluff Runners
164. 12 Katie Schweigardt 21:35.6 Unattached
165. 9 Zoey Workman 21:36.1 Morgantown XC
166. 12 Kate Gannon 21:36.7 Gators XC
167. 11 Nina Kuzichev 21:37.9 DC Cadets
168. 12 Grace Burch 21:38.5 Metrolina Christ
169. 9 Jordan Hall 21:39.2 Unattached
170. 11 Juilana Paxson 21:39.8 Mountain Runner XC
171. 10 Ariela Camacho Bucks 21:40.2 ECTC
172. 10 Rachel Herbst 21:40.4 Patriots XC
173. 12 Abby Crowley 21:40.8 Falcons XC
174. 11 Isabella Gay 21:43.8 Hebron
175. 10 Paige Dunsmore 21:47.5 Good Counsel
176. 12 Annie McCormick 21:51.6 Spire
177. 10 Molly Waldron 21:53.6 Reds TC
178. 10 Adelin Glover 21:54.3 Mountain Runner XC
179. 12 Annie Powell 21:57.2 CAPITALS
180. 11 Shira Shapiro 21:57.6 CESJDS
181. 9 Leighton Biermann 22:03.0 NOTSERP
182. 10 Lily Harrington 22:03.7 Spire
183. 12 Sydney Querry 22:05.6 Frederick Blaze
184. 10 Claire Higgins 22:06.7 Hebron
185. 11 Nnedi Nwosu 22:07.7 The Fox Den
186. 9 Helen Hultman 22:09.6 Wildcats TC (MD)
187. 12 Kati Giangreco 22:11.2 Unattached
188. 12 Natalee Powers 22:13.7 Unattached
189. 10 Charlotte Glendinning 22:13.8 Mighty Hopper RC
190. 11 Skylar Schrader 22:14.9 Unattached
191. 11 Ashley Bedford 22:19.8 Raider Nation TC
192. 11 Sofia Antonioli 22:22.0 Vikings TC
193. 10 Kennedy Ford 22:22.8 Chomp City RC
194. 11 Karen Tanner 22:23.5 Wilmington XC
195. 12 Ella Darcy 22:23.6 Raider Nation TC
196. 9 Efie Floyd 22:24.7 Bluff Runners
197. 12 Taylor Denton 22:28.6 Falcons XC
198. 9 Opal Siegal 22:28.7 Dawg Park
199. 12 Kalmia Lorber 22:29.2 Reds TC
200. 11 Mercedes Luna 22:29.4 Green Dragons
201. 9 Molly Felice 22:30.3 Unattached
202. 9 Ryleigh Freshour 22:30.8 Morgantown XC
203. 9 Katherine Sieman 22:35.4 Eagle Elite
204. 11 Caroline Henson 22:36.0 Unattached
205. 10 Karlie Meyers 22:36.8 Hebron
206. 12 Scarlett Alvarez 22:37.2 IMG ELITE
207. 9 Estella Nolan 22:38.1 Hebron
208. 9 Taylor Denny 22:41.9 Bluff Runners
209. 12 Elola Eckford 22:45.9 Vikings TC
210. 10 Lila Falcon 22:47.8 Reds TC
211. 11 Kata Buttrey 22:48.7 Lions XC
212. 8 Alice Clark 22:49.6 Lions XC
213. 12 Catherine Pizzarello 22:51.0 Unattached
214. 9 Marley Shell 22:54.0 Mountain Runner XC
215. 10 Violet Lapping 22:55.4 Frederick Blaze
216. 11 Millie Mardiros 22:56.1 Falcons XC
217. 11 Bailey Roman 22:57.6 Frederick Blaze
218. 12 Kendall Reid 22:58.3 Chaos Delaware
219. 11 Savannah Gunsch 22:59.8 Da Track Club
220. 9 Jessica Thomas 23:00.1 Metrolina Christ
221. 12 McKenna Ross 23:01.9 Patriot RC
222. 11 Rae Marzilli 23:03.7 The Fox Den
223. 10 Grace Bickenbach 23:04.0 Lions XC
224. 11 Emerson Bernstein 23:04.7 Dawg Park
225. 11 Giovanna Ingoglia 23:06.8 Gators XC
226. 11 Daniella Ansah 23:09.0 Ole' Frontier XC
227. 11 Emi Robinson 23:09.4 Bluff Runners
228. 12 Elena Sunderman 23:12.6 Holy Cross TC
229. 10 Fiona Cisto 23:13.3 Mountain Runner XC
230. 12 Sabrina Chou 23:18.0 Dawg Park
231. 12 Reid Wincup 23:19.3 Lions XC
232. 11 Lindsey Reynolds 23:21.7 Holy Cross TC
233. 9 Siena Calderon 23:27.8 Vikings TC
234. 11 Catherine Jorgensen 23:29.0 ECTC
235. 12 Anna Quinn 23:30.5 Vikings TC
236. 11 Claire Curliss 23:34.3 Raleigh Catholic
237. 11 Addie Necco 23:34.7 IMG ELITE
238. 11 Lily High 23:34.8 Reds TC
239. 11 Lucy Near 23:35.6 Bluff Runners
240. 9 Melissa Ramirez 23:39.2 Wonders
241. 10 Margaret Elms 23:41.0 ECTC
242. 11 Ellen Penry 23:42.6 Da Track Club
243. 11 Megan Fongemy 23:45.1 Wonders
244. 10 Kayla Le 23:45.7 3D Running Club
245. 12 Rosa Olivar 23:52.1 Unattached
246. 10 Madison Brown 23:59.2 Morgantown XC
247. 11 Olivia Long 24:01.2 Derby City AC
248. 11 Alegra Krizan-Luque 24:01.8 Holy Cross TC
249. 11 Jenis Hudson 24:05.6 Roadrunners
250. 10 Marita Gendron 24:19.7 Chaos Delaware
251. 12 Corinne Sherwin 24:19.9 Catamount XC
252. 12 Alessandra Aguila 24:21.1 Holy Cross TC
253. 12 Sarah Dinkel 24:23.2 Blacksburg TC
254. 12 Natalie Robinson 24:24.7 ECTC
255. 9 Chaselyn Sowards 24:26.6 Good Counsel
256. 11 McKenna Dineen 24:30.5 Chaos Delaware
257. 11 Karis Bynum 24:34.3 Roadrunners
258. 10 Olivia Jewett 24:36.6 Good Counsel
259. 10 Annabelle Moyer-Pitts 24:37.6 Frederick Blaze
260. 9 Liza Heller 24:41.3 Vikings TC
261. 9 Josie Powers 24:44.1 Frederick Blaze
262. 10 Shelby Querry 24:44.5 Frederick Blaze
263. 11 Dasha Kountikov 24:49.9 Eagle Elite
264. 10 Ellery Peterson 24:57.4 Frederick Blaze
265. 12 Catlynn Phan 25:00.7 DC Wolfpack
266. 11 Francesca Gelfand 25:03.4 Falcons XC
267. 9 Anastasia Feist 25:04.5 Frederick Blaze
268. 8 Bree Cross 25:17.6 Lions XC
269. 12 Ava Holt 25:30.4 DC Red Giants
270. 8 Alexa Karen 25:36.0 Lions XC
271. 11 Zoe Emad 25:42.1 Good Counsel
272. 11 Elena Le 25:53.6 3D Running Club
273. 9 Kylie Wiseman 26:02.6 Frederick Blaze
274. 11 Jacqueline Hung 26:26.0 Eagle Elite
275. 8 Katherine Maynard 26:26.2 Lions XC
276. 11 Joshlyn Sears 26:31.5 Unattached
277. 8 Kate Bickenbach 26:33.2 Lions XC
278. 12 Annelies de Moor 26:36.7 Holy Cross TC
279. 11 Addison Glebocki 26:48.7 Falcons XC
280. 12 Chiara Gancayco 27:04.9 Dawg Park
281. 9 Kendra Deickman 27:08.4 Frederick Blaze
282. 10 Sarah Tolksdorf 27:45.4 Unattached
283. 11 Bridget Thaller 27:46.2 Ole' Frontier XC
284. 9 Sarah DeSantos 27:51.6 Good Counsel
285. 11 Hailey Lizotte 28:41.9 Patriot RC
286. 10 Henrietta Stephey 29:19.3 Chaos Delaware
287. 12 Clara El-Khouri 29:23.1 Ole' Frontier XC
288. 11 Danika Kenealy 30:01.4 Roadrunners
289. 9 Steffie Lapin 30:30.3 Catamount XC
290. 11 Collyn Jones 30:38.1 3D Running Club
5,000 Meters Rising Stars
Official Team Scores
1. Falcons XC 27
2. Green Falcons 50
3. DC Cadets 67
4. Legacy Park RC 95
5. Holy Cross TC 115
1. 10 Audrey WYCHULIS 18:53.7 Northwest TC (MD)
2. 9 Josephine KAMAS 18:59.3 Falcons XC
3. 10 Jocelyn DIANGELO 19:06.2 Falcons XC
4. 9 Frankie NEWMAN 19:13.3 Wildebeests
5. 10 Hailey CALDWELL 19:19.0 DC Cadets
6. 10 Kathryn MURPHY 19:23.0 Falcons XC
7. 10 Evelyn HAYTER 19:23.9 Green Falcons
8. 10 Alyssa HOUSTON 19:30.5 Unattached
9. 10 Lola HUNTER 19:56.4 Unattached
10. 10 Camille LICHTENSTEIN 20:06.5 Unattached
11. 10 Alina LARAWAY 20:06.9 Green Falcons
12. 10 Madeline STEVENSON 20:07.6 DC Red Giants
13. 10 Alex MCCORMICK 20:09.9 Holy Cross TC
14. 9 Lucy LOWE 20:10.5 Unattached
15. 10 Sonia PATEL 20:11.1 St. Timothy's
16. 10 Lila SANDEL 20:11.8 Falcons XC
17. 10 Sydney MCCLAIN 20:14.1 Unattached
18. 10 Ivey SHIELDS 20:15.4 Green Falcons
19. 9 Sage CHATHAM-STEVENS 20:17.3 Legacy Park RC
20. 9 Emily EVANS 20:22.3 Raleigh Catholic
21. 10 Carla FLABBI-FRUTTERO 20:23.1 DC Red Giants
22. 10 Hannah O'NEILL 20:28.7 DC Cadets
23. 10 Brooklyn LABRIER 20:28.8 Falcons XC
24. 9 Serra WILLIAMS 20:33.8 Unattached
25. 9 Carissa AMBROSE 20:34.3 Raider Nation TC
26. 10 Mikaela POVSIC 20:36.9 Raleigh Catholic
27. 10 Annalise RANDLES 20:37.1 Unattached
28. 9 Ollie FIELDER 20:37.8 Unattached
29. 9 Lana HUTSON 20:38.7 Green Falcons
30. 9 Claire CONNOLLY 20:44.6 Cavalier XC (NC)
31. 9 Megan STOWE 20:46.4 Unattached
32. 10 Rylee TYMON 20:53.4 DC Cadets
33. 10 Sydney DAVIS 20:54.1 Falcons XC
34. 10 Valeria SAENZ 20:56.8 Falcons XC
35. 9 Lauren JOHNSON 20:56.9 Blue Devils XC
36. 9 Jaya DJIGO 20:57.3 Ole' Frontier XC Club
37. 10 Avhlee REIST 20:58.0 Patriot RC
38. 9 Alyssa TREVINO 20:58.7 Marietta XC Club
39. 10 Cate MCGEE 20:58.7 Unattached
40. 9 Cora BRYANT 21:00.5 Green Falcons
41. 9 Clara JONES 21:08.0 DC Cadets
42. 9 Elizabeth MUMM 21:15.6 Unattached
43. 9 Samantha M. POLCAWICH 21:16.6 Olney XC
44. 9 Eve SHARP 21:24.6 CESJDS
45. 9 Ashley E. POLCAWICH 21:25.0 Olney XC
46. 9 Kinsley YADEN 21:29.4 Derby City AC
47. 10 Margaret 'Maggie' DEEGAN 21:32.6 Falcons XC
48. 9 Olivia COBB 21:36.7 Unattached
49. 10 Lucy HOLLAND 21:37.6 Blazers XC
50. 9 Ily HERMAN 21:47.3 Legacy Park RC
51. 9 Emery BOONSHAFT 21:49.0 Unattached
52. 9 Heidi SWARTZWELDER 21:49.8 Blacksburg TC
53. 9 Anna LOTHRIDGE 21:54.7 Legacy Park RC
54. 10 Olivia KUEHL 21:56.3 Langley TC
55. 10 Mariah SHATLEY 21:57.9 Jaguar TC
56. 10 Sydney TOWNSEND 21:59.5 DC Cadets
57. 9 Harper WILLIAMS 22:05.2 Cavs (MD)
58. 10 Laura DURBIN 22:13.1 Legacy Park RC
59. 9 Emily GRAY 22:14.4 Raider Nation TC
60. 10 Sophie MINKIEWICZ 22:14.5 DC Wolfpack
61. 9 Isaura ARIAS 22:22.2 DC Wolfpack
62. 10 Bella JAVADPOUR 22:31.8 Unattached
63. 10 Emma MCDANIEL 22:35.1 Cavs (MD)
64. 9 Caroline NORTON 22:42.8 Blacksburg TC
65. 10 Lily MCNARY 22:46.7 Unattached
66. 10 Leah HAZELRIGG 22:49.7 Green Falcons
67. 9 Mimi CASTANEDA 22:52.7 Falcons XC
68. 9 Caroline CRESS 22:54.0 Falcons XC
69. 10 Isabella SELVAGGI 22:59.6 3D Running Club
70. 9 Christy LI 23:05.6 Langley TC
71. 10 Valerie GARDINER 23:06.2 Cavs (MD)
72. 9 Ella SEETOO 23:11.7 Legacy Park RC
73. 10 Tess MYERS 23:19.8 Holy Cross TC
74. 10 Brennan SMITH 23:23.4 Holy Cross TC
75. 9 Alicia BAUTISTA 23:30.0 DC Wolfpack
76. 9 Isobel ANDERSON 23:47.9 Raider Nation TC
77. 10 Rachel FLESHMAN 23:49.8 Patriot RC
78. 9 Grace WILSON 24:01.2 Unattached
79. 10 Kelsey GRIFFITH 24:10.8 Falcons XC
80. 10 Lucy OETKER 24:11.5 Legacy Park RC
81. 10 Maggie TAKAMATSU 24:14.8 3D Running Club
82. 10 Millie KNOEPFLE 24:24.2 Falcons XC
83. 10 Katelyn PATTI 24:26.1 Holy Cross TC
84. 9 Gia KOMARA 24:26.6 3D Running Club
85. 9 Lauren MUSE 24:29.0 Marietta XC Club
86. 10 Ana Paula CAMPANARIO 24:29.0 Holy Cross TC
87. 10 Anna WILLIS 24:30.3 Falcons XC
88. 9 Charlotte SOMMERS 24:31.3 Unattached
89. 10 Kacey CALLAWAY 24:49.7 Falcons XC
90. 10 Giuliana NEWTON 24:50.2 Falcons XC
91. 9 Emmalee MCCURRY 24:59.8 Unattached
92. 10 Lindsay NGUYEN 25:08.1 Langley TC
93. 9 Makayla PRATT 25:08.8 Reds TC
94. 9 Alexandria PLA 25:10.9 Holy Cross TC
95. 9 Emilia POGUE 25:24.3 Blacksburg TC
96. 9 Addison MCARTHUR 26:02.1 Unattached
97. 9 Caroline MAKOWKA 26:16.1 Reds TC
98. 9 Ananya PARASRAM 27:18.3 Ole' Frontier XC Club
99. 10 Eleanor DAGAN 28:33.3 Holy Cross TC
100. 9 Ella OSKVIG 29:02.7 Holy Cross TC
101. 9 Bernadette HAMM 30:22.0 Holy Cross TC
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Championship
Official Team Scores
1. Miami Havana 84
2. Wallace Boys Alumni 211
3. Vestavia Hills 241
4. Shamrock TC 247
5. McCallie Ridge Runners 270
6. West Knoxville 274
7. Mavericks 277
8. Calvert Hall College 301
9. Dreamville XC 304
10. Ave Maria 315
11. Cville Elite 356
12. Duval 364
13. Wildcat TC (GA) 379
14. RunIn Blazers 383
15. Talon TC 385
16. DCXC Club 398
17. Rocket City 408
18. Creasey XC 415
19. Jags 431
20. DC Cadets 434
21. Bruins XC 434
22. Lower Arden TC 455
23. Ramsey Road 490
24. Blacksburg TC 495
25. Hoya Hare & Hounds 496
26. CAPITALS 498
27. Mountain Runner XC 498
28. Green Dragons 575
29. Masonboro TC 702
1. 12 Noah VALYO 14:40.8 The Drive
2. 12 Berkley NANCE 14:45.2 Mills Godwin
3. 11 Tommy LATHAM 14:47.0 Ave Maria
4. 12 James PARTLOW 14:47.5 Patriots XC Club (Frederick)
5. 12 Ethan EDGEWORTH 14:48.9 Unattached
6. 12 Colin ECKERMAN 14:49.9 Unattached
7. 11 Keegan SMITH 14:51.7 Unattached
8. 12 Miles RAMER 14:51.8 Raptors XC
9. 12 Tyler SURFACE 14:54.5 Unattached
10. 12 Gabriel SCHMID 14:57.5 Creamsicles
11. 11 Will SHEETS 14:58.9 Park Hills AC
12. 12 Cameron DAVIS 15:02.0 Calvert Hall College
13. 12 Tarek BENLAMKADDEM 15:06.2 Unattached
14. 11 Tristan THURNEYSEN 15:07.5 XBC
15. 12 Joshua RUIZ 15:09.7 Miami Havana
16. 12 Matteo TONNOS 15:10.3 West Knoxville
17. 12 Brayden MARSHALL 15:12.4 Unattached
18. 12 Terrance ALLEN 15:12.8 Unattached
19. 11 Jack BOWEN 15:14.8 McCallie Ridge Runners
20. 12 Joseph RUIZ 15:15.7 Miami Havana
21. 12 Nayan KASPEROWSKI 15:16.1 Unattached
22. 12 Luke MUSSARD 15:16.1 Unattached
23. 12 Joseph JACQUOT 15:16.6 Wildcat TC (GA)
24. 12 Adam PATEL 15:17.4 Creasey XC
25. 12 Joey CARROLL 15:19.4 Hebron
26. 12 Rives BOLTWOOD 15:20.2 Unattached
27. 12 Garrett BROWN 15:20.7 Unattached
28. 11 Charley TOWNSEND 15:21.1 Creasey XC
29. 12 James NDAYISHIMIYE 15:21.3 Redwoods TC
30. 12 Thomas WLAZLOWSKI 15:26.1 Cavalier XC (NC)
31. 11 Hayden GOODMAN 15:26.4 BRIDGE XC
32. 12 Graham MYERS 15:26.8 Unattached
33. 11 Sebi M HUME 15:27.2 Unattached
34. 12 Raghav GOPALAKRISHNAN 15:27.7 Unattached
35. 11 Jibran HUTCHINS 15:28.4 Cavaliers XC (VA)
36. 12 Luke THOMPSON 15:29.1 Talon TC
37. 12 James CICERO 15:29.8 Wolverine TC
38. 12 Henry STRAND 15:30.1 Vestavia Hills
39. 11 Eli OETKEN 15:30.4 Shamrock TC
40. 11 Tyler UMBRIGHT 15:31.1 Unattached
41. 11 Justin RUIZ 15:31.1 Miami Havana
42. 12 Jacob PULLEN 15:32.5 Unattached
43. 11 Grant REHM 15:33.3 Unattached
44. 11 Eric MOORE 15:33.4 Rocket City
45. 12 Joseph MINECCI 15:33.7 Unattached
46. 12 Ethan Pratt PEREZ 15:34.8 Unattached
47. 12 Cort SCHRODER 15:35.3 Calvert Hall College
48. 9 Marcelo MANTECON 15:35.7 Miami Havana
49. 12 Bryson BARNETT 15:37.8 Unattached
50. 12 Esfan DAYA 15:38.7 Wildcat TC (GA)
51. 12 Luke LIMING 15:38.8 Unattached
52. 12 Carter JOHNSON 15:39.5 Talon TC
53. 12 Salah FARAH 15:39.9 Jags
54. 12 Samuel TRUMBLE 15:40.2 Wallace Boys Alumni
55. 11 Mitchell SCHAAF 15:40.3 Vestavia Hills
56. 11 Gino PALAZOLLO 15:40.4 Dreamville XC
57. 12 Dylan MCGRAW 15:40.5 Unattached
58. 11 Mateo GROS-SLOVINSKY 15:40.7 Vikings TC
59. 11 Albert TURNER 15:41.0 Unattached
60. 12 Christopher JOOST 15:41.7 Duval
61. 11 Jack WALLACE 15:41.7 Wallace Boys Alumni
62. 11 Nathan HOPPER 15:42.5 Hebron
63. 12 Miles RIVERA 15:42.6 Duval
64. 12 Braden EBBERT 15:43.0 West Knoxville
65. 11 Tate SHORE 15:43.9 Unattached
66. 11 Henry KIMBROUGH 15:44.1 Unattached
67. 10 Jackson TUCK 15:44.2 RunIn Blazers
68. 12 Evan FLEMING 15:44.4 Dreamville XC
69. 10 Chappell MARTIN 15:44.6 RunIn Blazers
70. 11 Ethan WALTHER 15:45.0 Ramsey Road
71. 12 Ty BLAIR 15:45.4 The Jungle TC
72. 10 Beason TUCK 15:46.5 RunIn Blazers
73. 12 Brendan NAGLE 15:46.5 Unattached
74. 11 Nathaniel SWANSON 15:46.8 Dawg Park
75. 11 Liam HANEMANN 15:46.9 Ave Maria
76. 10 Karil ARNOLD 15:47.6 DC Cadets
77. 12 Lin SCOTT 15:48.2 Unattached
78. 12 Riley SMITH 15:48.7 Dreamville XC
79. 12 Christian JIMENEZ 15:48.8 Unattached
80. 11 David FIRESTONE 15:49.0 Mavericks
81. 10 Clint HUGGINS 15:50.0 Hoya Hare & Hounds
82. 11 Evan BEELER 15:52.6 West Knoxville
83. 11 Caleb TENNEY 15:52.9 St. Vincent Pallotti
84. 11 Gregory POISSON 15:53.1 Unattached
85. 12 Kevin CORDERO 15:53.2 Lower Arden TC
86. 9 Jp NEWMAN 15:53.6 Wallace Boys Alumni
87. 10 Ryan KIMERY 15:54.2 Shamrock TC
88. 12 Will HEYDE 15:54.5 Mavericks
89. 10 Jasper SMITH 15:54.8 Creasey XC
90. 12 DiAngelo CISTO 15:54.9 Mountain Runner XC
91. 11 Cedar NICHOLS-BARNHART 15:55.1 Unattached
92. 11 Henry STRAHM 15:56.1 Blacksburg TC
93. 12 Nathanael MCMAHON 15:56.2 BRIDGE XC
94. 9 Riley COMSTOCK 15:57.1 Hoya Hare & Hounds
95. 12 Evan TORRES 15:57.4 Miami Havana
96. 12 Harry CARTER 15:57.6 McCallie Ridge Runners
97. 11 Nathaniel ORBAN 15:57.7 Cville Elite
98. 12 Eli WELCH 15:58.0 Unattached
99. 11 William BUCKLEY 15:58.4 DCXC Club
100. 12 Henry STARK 15:58.9 Unattached
101. 11 Tsedeke JAKOVICS 15:59.2 Unattached
102. 12 Seth FRANKE 15:59.4 Unattached
103. 11 Calvin DOVGALYUK 15:59.6 Unattached
104. 9 Gabe GUILLAMONDEGUI 15:59.7 Wallace Boys Alumni
105. 12 Dylan ELLIS 15:59.9 Unattached
106. 11 Callahan FIELDER 16:00.1 Bruins XC
107. 10 John HAYES 16:00.6 Vestavia Hills
108. 11 Kaleb BURROUGHS 16:01.2 Unattached
109. 12 Grady OUTLAW 16:01.6 McCallie Ridge Runners
110. 12 Will FIORE 16:01.6 Lower Arden TC
111. 11 Wood MOORE 16:02.8 Unattached
112. 9 Ayden TAYLOR 16:03.6 Shamrock TC
113. 10 Paul VAN LANINGHAM 16:04.0 Jags
114. 12 Nathaniel MCKEE 16:04.3 Cville Elite
115. 12 Tyrese CONE 16:05.5 Croatan RC
116. 10 Kehler VAUGHN 16:06.6 Bruins XC
117. 11 Ishan MORE 16:08.8 Mavericks
118. 10 Michael RIVLIN 16:09.2 Mavericks
119. 11 Ryan BAGCHI 16:09.8 Blacksburg TC
120. 11 Philip BLUM 16:10.7 Unattached
121. 11 Wells FARFOUR 16:10.9 CAPITALS
122. 10 Anthony SARRO 16:10.9 DCXC Club
123. 11 Tynan BORDERS 16:11.1 Mountain Runner XC
124. 10 Charles PEARSON 16:11.2 Rocket City
125. 12 Ian GAFFNEY 16:11.5 Ave Maria
126. 12 Noah MILLER 16:11.8 Jags
127. 10 Drew KOON 16:12.4 Shamrock TC
128. 12 Garrison CORLEY 16:14.1 McCallie Ridge Runners
129. 10 Samson PALMER 16:15.2 Cville Elite
130. 12 Finley TOBIN 16:16.0 DC Cadets
131. 11 Matthew WHITLOCK 16:16.4 Unattached
132. 10 Haydon SPEARS 16:16.5 Shamrock TC
133. 10 Jacob JACQUOT 16:16.6 Wildcat TC (GA)
134. 12 Weston CARR 16:17.5 Unattached
135. 12 Will VENABLE 16:18.7 CAPITALS
136. 10 Samuel FREAS 16:19.0 Dreamville XC
137. 12 Jordan CHORBAJI 16:19.9 Cville Elite
138. 10 Ethan MEADOWS 16:20.2 Vestavia Hills
139. 12 Mitchell CHAFFIN 16:20.7 Wallace Boys Alumni
140. 12 Sam FELICE 16:21.5 Ramsey Road
141. 10 Jackson MIZE 16:21.7 Vestavia Hills
142. 11 Matt PODRATSKY 16:22.0 DCXC Club
143. 11 Kyle BARNEY 16:22.8 Mavericks
144. 10 Anthony BASTARDI 16:23.3 Green Dragons
145. 12 Stephen GONZALEZ 16:23.3 Calvert Hall College
146. 11 Colston WISOTZKI 16:23.4 Green Dragons
147. 12 Pierson GUERRANT 16:23.8 Masonboro TC
148. 12 Harrison CUNNINGHAM 16:24.3 West Knoxville
149. 11 Parker WELLS 16:25.3 Talon TC
150. 11 Ryan HARTRANFT 16:25.5 Unattached
151. 10 Caleb ROCK 16:26.8 DC Cadets
152. 12 Cole BREUER 16:27.4 Duval
153. 12 Elliott CRUMBO 16:28.0 Shamrock TC
154. 12 Nicholas GIBSON 16:28.2 Lower Arden TC
155. 11 Owen OTTO 16:28.9 Rocket City
156. 11 Cameron MCDUFFIE 16:29.7 BRIDGE XC
157. 11 Payne FIELDER 16:30.6 Bruins XC
158. 11 Cam KUSS 16:33.4 CAPITALS
159. 11 Henry EDWARDS 16:33.5 McCallie Ridge Runners
160. 11 John HIRKO 16:33.7 DCXC Club
161. 12 James KENNEDY 16:33.8 Ramsey Road
162. 9 Aidan HEINBAUGH 16:34.2 Calvert Hall College
163. 12 Nick WATSON 16:34.4 Unattached
164. 12 Patrick DOHERTY 16:34.8 Green Dragons
165. 11 Elliot PALMER 16:34.8 Calvert Hall College
166. 11 Kaiden BREWER 16:35.1 Ole' Frontier XC Club
167. 12 Sayid SHAKUR 16:35.7 DeMatha
168. 11 Alexander RUGE 16:36.0 Duval
169. 11 Asher ROACH 16:36.2 Blacksburg TC
170. 10 Noah SHEA 16:36.5 DC Cadets
171. 12 Jack HELMKE 16:36.5 Cville Elite
172. 12 Wyatt GROTH 16:36.6 Bruins XC
173. 11 Collin KEEHAN 16:37.2 BRIDGE XC
174. 11 Thomas ARENDER 16:38.3 Unattached
175. 11 Andrew STRICKLIN 16:38.5 Ave Maria
176. 12 Lucas ROHDE 16:38.7 DCXC Club
177. 12 Musse WOLDU 16:39.2 Ave Maria
178. 9 Graham GOODALE 16:39.5 Cville Elite
179. 9 Sam LARAMORE 16:39.9 Mountain Runner XC
180. 11 Caden KNAPPIER 16:40.4 Mountain Runner XC
181. 11 Liam LOUGHEAD 16:40.5 Wildcat TC (GA)
182. 12 Henry BLONDEAU 16:40.8 CAPITALS
183. 11 Kyle KLINGES 16:41.8 Ave Maria
184. 12 Paul CURRAN 16:41.9 Lower Arden TC
185. 11 Jack GRUBER 16:42.8 Rocket City
186. 12 Ryan WARNER 16:43.4 Calvert Hall College
187. 11 Luke CHAPURAN 16:43.6 Rocket City
188. 11 Ross TOOTLE 16:44.3 West Knoxville
189. 12 Bryce BROWNLEE 16:46.0 Hoya Hare & Hounds
190. 9 James DEMPSEY 16:46.2 Ramsey Road
191. 10 Will WILKERSON 16:46.9 Talon TC
192. 11 Julian BARRE 16:47.0 Duval
193. 11 Wyatt HAMILTON 16:48.3 Bruins XC
194. 12 Zaiden LANE 16:48.5 Unattached
195. 10 Ian JACOBS 16:48.5 McCallie Ridge Runners
196. 12 Jude PATIN 16:48.5 Ave Maria
197. 9 Aidan ALBRITTON 16:50.7 Shamrock TC
198. 12 Ryan IBARRA 16:50.7 Masonboro TC
199. 10 Ethan HAVRAN 16:51.9 Cville Elite
200. 11 Charlie WARNER 16:52.0 Wallace Boys Alumni
201. 11 Maddox BUCHER 16:53.5 RunIn Blazers
202. 12 Preston WINIGER 16:53.6 Jags
203. 12 Caleb BRIGMAN 16:54.3 Duval
204. 12 Ethan BRINKLEY 16:54.4 Rocket City
205. 11 Joseph SOCARRAS 16:54.8 Miami Havana
206. 12 Paul ROBINSON 16:55.0 DC Cadets
207. 11 Diego MAGARINO 16:55.1 Miami Havana
208. 11 Drew MORRIS 16:56.7 Vestavia Hills
209. 11 Zander KRISCH 16:57.1 Blacksburg TC
210. 11 David RIVLIN 16:58.1 Mavericks
211. 9 Sam COMSUDES 16:58.2 Hoya Hare & Hounds
212. 12 Chase LOPEZ 16:58.3 Unattached
213. 12 Luke DOETSCHMAN 16:59.6 Calvert Hall College
214. 10 Kai ROCK 17:00.1 DCXC Club
215. 11 Bennett SAGER 17:01.4 Dreamville XC
216. 12 Carlos GARCIA 17:02.4 Ole' Frontier XC Club
217. 11 Roderick CORMIER 17:04.6 Talon TC
218. 12 Harrison WHITFIELD 17:05.0 Blacksburg TC
219. 11 Connor TYRRELL 17:08.5 Unattached
220. 10 Tristan GENTILLE 17:08.8 Mavericks
221. 12 Eli GRIGGS 17:08.8 Unattached
222. 11 Benjamin DIPARISI 17:09.4 Masonboro TC
223. 12 Rahaan JAIN 17:09.5 Green Dragons
224. 11 Cameron MICKLE 17:09.5 DC Cadets
225. 11 Parker GURLEY 17:12.2 Hoya Hare & Hounds
226. 12 Marr LAKINS 17:13.3 CAPITALS
227. 10 Mason THOMPSON 17:13.5 Vestavia Hills
228. 11 Eli WARREN 17:14.6 Lower Arden TC
229. 10 Aaron FOOTE 17:15.1 Jags
230. 11 Leo CHENOWETH 17:15.2 Green Dragons
231. 12 Evan SIMPSON 17:17.2 McCallie Ridge Runners
232. 11 Leo MOLINOFF 17:17.2 CAPITALS
233. 11 Tanner COGGIN 17:20.0 West Knoxville
234. 12 Ian SABIA 17:20.6 Ramsey Road
235. 10 Tyson EBBERT 17:25.1 West Knoxville
236. 11 Michael DELAVORE 17:27.6 Masonboro TC
237. 11 Felex MIKHAIL 17:28.9 RunIn Blazers
238. 11 Jack FARRINGER 17:30.9 Wallace Boys Alumni
239. 10 Grayson PARKER 17:31.5 Jags
240. 10 Ian ELDRIDGE 17:32.3 Lower Arden TC
241. 9 Murphy SELF 17:32.4 Mountain Runner XC
242. Gideon ZEMEDHUN 17:33.2 Wildcat TC (GA)
243. 11 Jake WIDMAIER 17:33.4 Talon TC
244. 11 Simon LEWIS 17:35.5 Mountain Runner XC
245. 12 Henry DOWNS 17:35.8 Creasey XC
246. 9 Kaleb KAIN 17:37.0 Ramsey Road
247. 12 Chase CODA 17:38.1 Ramsey Road
248. 11 Connor ANDREWS 17:39.7 Masonboro TC
249. 11 Tyler HARRY 17:43.8 DCXC Club
250. 10 Oliver HESTER 17:44.4 Talon TC
251. 11 Caleb AIKENHEAD 17:45.0 RunIn Blazers
252. 10 Gabriel ARCHIBALD 17:47.0 Masonboro TC
253. 11 Calum WATSON 17:54.7 Dreamville XC
254. 9 Tyler WALLACE 17:58.1 RunIn Blazers
255. 9 Riley KIZIAH 18:09.9 Masonboro TC
256. 12 Reagan ELDRIDGE 18:20.3 Lower Arden TC
257. 10 Alex HAVERSTOCK 18:21.5 Creasey XC
258. 11 Charlie DUGAN 18:29.3 Creasey XC
259. 12 Tucker LANCASTER 18:40.8 Creasey XC
260. 12 Ray BRANDEBERRY 19:09.5 Jags
5,000 Meters Open Invitational
Official Team Scores
1. Wilmington XC 180
2. Towson Harriers 183
3. Blakefield RC 279
4. XBC 296
5. Miami Havana 314
6. Morgantown XC 344
7. Running Lions 366
8. Marietta XC Club 413
9. Raleigh Catholic 452
10. Jefferson TC 454
11. Titan XC Club 455
12. Patriots XC 502
13. Langley TC 504
14. WildeLake TC 523
15. Calvert Hall Col 525
16. The Pain Trains 543
17. Dawg Park 552
18. ECTC 558
19. Blazers XC 560
20. House TC 581
21. Silver XC Club 631
22. Pacers 632
23. Wolverine TC 643
24. McLean Panthers 673
25. Creamsicles 687
26. Redwoods TC 688
27. Frederick Blaze 696
28. Falcons XC 702
29. Raider Nation TC 704
30. Cactus Jack Elite 713
31. Vikings TC 720
32. Cavalier XC (NC) 725
33. Eagle Elite 762
34. River Bluff Dist 783
35. Oconee RC 789
36. Sanford RC 792
37. Hebron 856
38. Blacksburg TC 860
39. Blue Devils XC 915
40. DCXC Club 1028
41. Rivanna River Ru 1037
42. Legacy Park RC 1065
43. Rockets TC 1098
44. Mills Godwin 1103
45. I-270 1149
46. Metrolina Christ 1151
47. Good Counsel 1169
48. Wonders 1216
49. Chomp City RC 1233
50. Hornets 1264
51. Wildcats TC (MD) 1279
52. SB Elite 1391
53. Ramsey Road 1412
54. Shamrock TC 1413
55. Jaguar TC 1414
56. Mighty Hopper RC 1434
57. Lancer XC 1461
58. Lions XC 1470
59. Olney XC 1650
1. 11 Eric Penkala 15:25.5 Unattached
2. 10 Robert Leonard 15:41.6 Wolverine TC
3. 12 Joey Ensor 15:42.6 Running Lions
4. 12 Rami Dib 15:43.1 Eagles (VA)
5. 12 Jack Sullivan 15:43.8 Unattached
6. 12 Kieran Mischke 15:44.7 Towson Harriers
7. 12 Forrest Gago 15:47.3 Unattached
8. 11 Benjamin Pizarro 15:49.3 Wilmington XC
9. 11 Michael Haskin 15:50.1 Asheville TC
10. 12 Justin Banks 15:50.2 Titan Elite
11. 12 Patrick Gaffney 15:54.1 Unattached
12. 12 Edward Wedgewood 15:56.0 Unattached
13. 12 Jackson Steinbrenner 15:56.3 Unattached
14. 12 Henry Hopper 15:56.6 WildeLake TC
15. 11 Evan Cline 15:57.4 Towson Harriers
16. 11 Loden Kohrman 15:57.4 The Pain Trains
17. 12 Ryan Collins 15:57.6 Unattached
18. 11 Michael Eischen 15:57.8 Unattached
19. 11 Evan Grundmeyer 15:58.3 Marietta XC Club
20. 12 Justin Bevacqua 15:59.5 Cavalier XC (NC)
21. 12 Sasha Minsky 16:00.7 McLean Panthers
22. 11 Nathan Szubin 16:00.9 CESJDS
23. 12 Bryce Robinson 16:01.2 Blakefield RC
24. 11 Conner Myers 16:02.8 Jefferson TC
25. 10 Santiago Gutierrez 16:03.8 Dawg Park
26. 10 William Zealand 16:04.7 Pacers
27. 12 Calix McCormick 16:05.3 Unattached
28. 10 Jason Baker 16:05.6 Henlopen XC
29. 10 Myles Jermyn 16:05.7 Creamsicles
30. 11 Marco Prieguez 16:05.7 Miami Havana
31. 11 Jack Morgan 16:07.0 XBC
32. 12 Matthew Wells 16:07.8 House TC
33. 12 Alexander Risso 16:08.1 Blazers XC
34. 12 Brice Nelson 16:08.7 Unattached
35. 12 Patrick Mozden 16:09.0 Titan XC Club
36. 11 Davey Johnson 16:10.0 Unattached
37. 11 James Callahan 16:10.1 Unattached
38. 12 Owen Thompson 16:11.0 Jefferson TC
39. 11 Andrew Harding 16:11.1 Unattached
40. 12 Patterson Graham 16:11.1 Oconee RC
41. 12 Sean Gravell 16:11.2 Unattached
42. 11 David Herzberger 16:11.6 ECTC
43. 10 Henry Birge 16:12.0 Ole' Frontier XC
44. 10 Gavin Leffler 16:12.3 Wilmington XC
45. 12 Sean Wilson 16:12.4 Blakefield RC
46. 11 Stepan Volkov 16:12.5 Dawg Park
47. 11 Segni Takele 16:13.2 Silver XC Club
48. 11 Gavin Jansen 16:13.5 Couger Elite
49. 11 Grant Young 16:13.6 Unattached
50. 11 Andrew Carlton 16:14.1 Morgantown XC
51. 11 Callin Farr 16:14.2 Unattached
52. 12 Isaac Ennis 16:14.2 Unattached
53. 12 Milo Horton 16:14.5 Eagles XC (NC)
54. 12 Andrew Rowan 16:14.7 Blakefield RC
55. 9 James Elliott 16:15.2 Raleigh Catholic
56. 11 Edward Sun 16:15.4 Patriots XC
57. 12 Easy Weissman 16:15.6 The Fox Den
58. 10 Erich Ramos 16:15.8 Blazers XC
59. 11 Campbell Gelineau 16:16.1 Unattached
60. 11 Jackson Downin 16:16.4 Wilmington XC
61. 12 Rylan Wells 16:17.2 The Jungle TC
62. 11 Brandon Corley 16:17.8 River Bluff Dist
63. 12 Carter Dehnke 16:18.1 Woodbrook
64. 12 Charlie Kalnite 16:18.4 Unattached
65. 12 Jack Blanchfield 16:18.4 Towson Harriers
66. 12 Andrew Catapano 16:18.9 Couger Elite
67. 11 Naasir Bakari 16:19.6 Northwest TC (MD)
68. 12 Luke Barlow 16:19.7 XBC
69. 12 Jonathan Kenney 16:20.1 Silver XC Club
70. 10 Parker Pitts 16:21.0 Marietta XC Club
71. 12 Jacob Bayes 16:21.1 Unattached
72. 12 Max vom Saal 16:22.1 Running Lions
73. 12 Brennan Kaplan 16:22.5 Unattached
74. 12 Dominic Longobardi 16:22.6 Unattached
75. 12 Carson Renicks 16:22.6 Cactus Jack Elite
76. 10 Creighton Doherty 16:23.1 Rivanna River Ru
77. 11 Gregory Schellberg 16:23.7 Unattached
78. 9 Kevin Rocha 16:23.8 Raptors XC
79. 11 Braden Gutekunst 16:24.0 Unattached
80. 11 Kain Luke 16:24.3 Wilmington XC
81. 12 Charles Carreno 16:25.6 Miami Havana
82. 11 Rendon Yerman 16:25.6 Patriots XC
83. 10 Lucas Van Mater 16:25.7 Creamsicles
84. 12 Stephen Billman 16:26.5 Cactus Jack Elite
85. 11 Logan Amis 16:26.9 Unattached
86. 10 Illiyan Hajiani 16:27.3 House TC
87. 11 Max Larcher 16:27.4 Calvert Hall Col
88. 10 Michael McKnew 16:27.5 Unattached
89. 10 James Stacy 16:28.8 Morgantown XC
90. 11 Keenan Smith 16:29.2 Marietta XC Club
91. 12 Timmy Cole 16:29.3 The Pain Trains
92. 11 Callaway Lipkin 16:29.4 Reds TC
93. 11 Dean Solomon 16:30.1 McNamara Mustangs
94. 11 Griffin Lupes 16:30.2 Titan XC Club
95. 11 Landen Davis 16:30.6 Unattached
96. 9 Jonah Greszler 16:30.7 Vikings TC
97. 12 Gabriel Riling 16:31.2 Catoctin RC
98. 11 Javi Schlegelmilch 16:31.7 Mills Godwin
99. 11 Joshua Arnett 16:32.2 Unattached
100. 12 Christian Childs 16:33.0 Unattached
101. 11 Thomas Essic 16:33.8 Unattached
102. 11 Finlay Lorimer 16:34.0 Morgantown XC
103. 12 Matthias Grutz 16:34.3 Pacers
104. 11 Akira Ogawa 16:34.3 Unattached
105. 10 Xavier Richardson 16:34.4 Redwoods TC
106. 12 Amadeus Davis 16:34.7 Running Lions
107. 12 Alex Paciello 16:35.1 Unattached
108. 12 Hunter Whitten 16:35.2 Barrons TC
109. 9 Elijah Hucks 16:35.2 Without Limits T
110. 12 Daniel Lurigados 16:35.5 Miami Havana
111. 12 Trent Raffaelli 16:35.6 Towson Harriers
112. 11 Caden Lazzor 16:35.8 Falcons XC
113. 12 Sebastian Nowicki 16:36.1 XBC
114. 12 Maximilian Schmidt 16:36.8 Unattached
115. 11 Buzz Christiensen 16:37.7 Redwoods TC
116. 11 Curtis Leachman 16:37.8 Unattached
117. 11 Colin McGuinness 16:38.2 WildeLake TC
118. 12 Caleb Price 16:39.0 Unattached
119. 10 Ethan Lakey 16:39.2 Unattached
120. 10 Charlie Palmore 16:39.3 Unattached
121. 11 Cadan Felten 16:39.6 Barrons TC
122. 10 Henry Nichols 16:39.6 Silver XC Club
123. 12 Henry Schwartz 16:40.1 Titan XC Club
124. 12 Andrew Kight 16:40.5 NAGLOC
125. 11 Grant Kreacic 16:40.6 Eagle Elite
126. 9 Jacob Meucci 16:40.8 Raptors XC
127. 12 Tyler Swint 16:41.0 Langley TC
128. 11 Aaron Forgas 16:41.2 Unattached
129. 10 Gianluca Vavalle 16:41.3 Unattached
130. 11 Gavin Boer 16:41.4 Unattached
131. 11 Pierce Walker 16:41.5 Unattached
132. 10 Price Lineweaver 16:41.9 Unattached
133. 12 Anthony Verdi 16:42.2 I-270
134. 12 Wesley Knaggs 16:42.2 Langley TC
135. 11 Rayyan Dheini 16:42.4 Running Lions
136. 11 David Tressler 16:42.8 Frederick Blaze
137. 10 Andrew Grace 16:43.1 Redwoods TC
138. 11 Owen Guest 16:44.0 Raider Nation TC
139. 12 Gabe Storey 16:44.1 Shamrock TC
140. 11 Lazo Slijepcevic 16:44.1 Sanford RC
141. 10 Dylan McCarthy 16:44.5 Wilmington XC
142. 12 Rylan Allcorn 16:44.6 Unattached
143. 11 Christopher Miller 16:45.0 Unattached
144. 12 Alex McCaskill 16:45.3 Unattached
145. 11 Roman Mock 16:45.3 Eagle Elite
146. 11 Theodore Brown 16:45.4 Towson Harriers
147. 11 Sam Corso 16:46.4 Legacy Park RC
148. 10 Zack Pritts 16:46.9 Vikings TC
149. 11 Roland Leslie 16:47.1 Unattached
150. 11 Levente Domonkos 16:47.6 Unattached
151. 12 Alexander Morris 16:48.8 XBC
152. 12 Peter Buttarazzi 16:48.9 Calvert Hall Col
153. 11 Deland Washburn 16:49.1 Blacksburg TC
154. 11 Quinn Murphy 16:49.7 Sanford RC
155. 11 Raju Sudarshan 16:49.8 Unattached
156. 12 Charlie Hanak 16:49.9 Hebron
157. 12 Zachary Workman 16:51.8 Morgantown XC
158. 9 Paul Herron 16:51.8 River Bluff Dist
159. 11 Canton Wetzel 16:52.4 Unattached
160. 11 Jared Crestetto 16:52.5 Unattached
161. 11 Samuel Segrist 16:52.8 Unattached
162. 12 Ayden Fritsch 16:53.3 Unattached
163. 11 Shane Cornett 16:53.4 Unattached
164. 12 Sean Fitzpatrick 16:53.8 Calvert Hall Col
165. 12 Charlie Lamb 16:54.1 Wolverine TC
166. 12 Bryce Zygmond 16:54.4 Raleigh Catholic
167. 11 Miles Carrier 16:54.6 Blacksburg TC
168. 11 Cooper Alahverdian 16:54.7 Falcons XC
169. 10 Jonah Blumenthal 16:54.7 The Drive
170. 11 Callum Beach 16:54.8 The Pain Trains
171. 11 Adrian Almeida 16:55.1 Miami Havana
172. 11 Peter Bank 16:55.1 ECTC
173. 10 Liam Stappert 16:55.6 Blakefield RC
174. 12 Sam Skinner 16:56.0 Frederick Blaze
175. 11 Jackson Lastowski 16:56.2 Unattached
176. 12 William Breslin 16:56.5 XBC
177. 10 Andrew Algood 16:56.7 Raptors XC
178. 12 Nate Waydelis 16:56.7 Milford
179. 12 Griffin White 16:56.9 Dawg Park
180. 12 Matthew Vina 16:56.9 Miami Havana
181. 11 Miles Ermann 16:57.2 Blacksburg TC
182. 10 Vincent Lorelle 16:57.2 Raleigh Catholic
183. 10 Ford Jordan 16:57.2 House TC
184. 12 Henry Stenta 16:57.3 Sanford RC
185. 11 Aiden Raoufinia 16:57.8 Langley TC
186. 11 Nathan Janes 16:57.9 Unattached
187. 11 Frank Conner 16:58.1 Unattached
188. 11 Harrison Daly 16:58.7 Raleigh Catholic
189. 11 Sam Buxton 16:59.1 Titan XC Club
190. 12 Ewan Minihan 16:59.2 Wilmington XC
191. 11 Augustin Hall 17:00.3 Jefferson TC
192. 9 Seamus Howard 17:00.5 Wilmington XC
193. 11 Leo Havens 17:00.6 Falcons XC
194. 11 Seth Roy 17:00.7 Pirates
195. 12 Malakai Meertens 17:01.1 Frederick Blaze
196. 11 Bereket Tewodros 17:01.1 WildeLake TC
197. 10 Donovan Hik=cks 17:01.3 Unattached
198. 10 Evan Blenkinsop 17:01.4 Blazers XC
199. 10 Max Panica 17:01.5 The Jungle TC
200. 12 Troy Bailey 17:01.7 Patriots XC
201. 12 Daniel Wang 17:01.9 Men
202. 10 Patrick Bradley 17:02.1 Blakefield RC
203. 10 Charlie Jones 17:02.2 Unattached
204. 12 Damien Holland 17:02.6 Unattached
205. 11 Owen Sexton 17:02.6 Rivanna River Ru
206. 11 Zachary Cardenas 17:02.8 Langley TC
207. 12 Bradley Bernard 17:03.3 The Jungle TC
208. 10 Jackson Farmer 17:03.6 Unattached
209. 10 Bradey Walker 17:03.7 Mills Godwin
210. 11 Matt Owens 17:05.0 Raleigh Catholic
211. 12 Dylan Jones 17:05.6 Cactus Jack Elite
212. 11 Skyler Pearson 17:06.1 Jaguar TC
213. 12 Bradley Hummel 17:06.2 Pirates
214. 12 Tomasino De La Cruz 17:06.3 3D Running Club
215. 11 Owen Infante 17:07.0 Unattached
216. 10 Eli Levine 17:07.5 McLean Panthers
217. 11 Austin Luo 17:07.5 Morgantown XC
218. 11 Joey Bishop 17:07.6 Raleigh Catholic
219. 12 Hunter Moss 17:07.7 Raider Nation TC
220. 11 Nolan Zerda 17:07.9 Eagle Elite
221. 12 Dawson Benjamin 17:08.0 Hebron
222. 12 Harper Alvarado 17:08.3 Spire
223. 12 Daotian Ma 17:08.4 ECTC
224. 11 Heyden Christensen 17:09.2 Couger Elite
225. 11 Brandt Anderson 17:09.5 Cavalier XC (NC)
226. 11 Seth James 17:09.6 Blue Devils XC
227. 12 Shiv Patel 17:10.0 Unattached
228. 11 George Adams 17:10.1 Unattached
229. 12 Varun Dhond 17:10.4 Unattached
230. 11 Isaak Nizami 17:11.0 Unattached
231. 12 Connor Trullinger 17:11.2 Unattached
232. 12 Sushant Potu 17:11.3 Chomp City RC
233. 11 Urji Takele 17:11.4 Silver XC Club
234. 11 Marcelo Granda-Scott 17:11.5 Miami Havana
235. 11 Bryce Jensen 17:11.9 The Drive
236. 11 Zach Isch 17:12.0 Calvert Hall Col
237. 10 Karsten Sjoblad 17:12.1 The Drive
238. 11 Jack Sutton 17:13.6 Wolverine TC
239. 11 Mac Cobb 17:13.7 CAPITALS
240. 10 Sonny Eckford 17:14.5 Vikings TC
241. 12 JP Bautista 17:15.1 Wonders
242. 12 Max Gillen 17:15.2 Henlopen XC
243. 11 Jakob Davidson 17:15.3 Unattached
244. 12 Evan Owens 17:16.3 Marietta XC Club
245. 10 Winston Poster 17:16.3 Langley TC
246. 11 James Torrible 17:16.4 Unattached
247. 12 Ross Bridgforth 17:16.5 Cavalier XC (NC)
248. 10 Joshua Seidensticker 17:16.7 Unattached
249. 11 Charles Gavin 17:16.7 Langley TC
250. 10 Drew Carskadon 17:16.8 DHHS
251. 11 Will Coiner 17:16.8 Unattached
252. 10 Satchel Jelen 17:19.4 Blazers XC
253. 10 Aidan Thur 17:20.0 WildeLake TC
254. 12 Matthew Walker 17:20.3 Unattached
255. 10 Christian Lecher 17:20.4 Unattached
256. 11 Jaiden Nguyen 17:20.7 Unattached
257. 11 Javier Sanchez Hightower 17:20.8 Unattached
258. 11 Jackson Rogers 17:21.0 Good Counsel
259. 11 Ryan Maki 17:21.4 Unattached
260. 10 Elie Fisher 17:21.4 The Fox Den
261. 10 Trip Moser 17:22.0 McLean Panthers
262. 11 Laszlo Wolfe 17:22.2 Unattached
263. 12 Reese Hickey 17:22.9 Jefferson TC
264. 11 Mason Lahrman 17:22.9 Raider Nation TC
265. 10 Jack Dennehy 17:23.6 Asheville TC
266. 10 Luke Gabrielle 17:23.6 Patriots XC
267. 9 Taj Morgan 17:24.2 Unattached
268. 11 Jonah Ferguson 17:24.4 Oconee RC
269. 9 Daniel Campbell 17:24.5 River Bluff Dist
270. 11 Gavin Dustin 17:24.5 Blue Devils XC
271. 9 John Schaefer 17:25.0 Raptors XC
272. 10 Jason Oberly 17:25.1 ECTC
273. 12 Thomas Jayne 17:25.2 12 men
274. 10 Jack Arrington 17:25.4 ECTC
275. 11 Jordan Cates 17:25.5 The Jungle TC
276. 12 Philippe Riobe 17:25.6 Miami Havana
277. 11 Carter Zembrzuski 17:25.8 Rockets TC
278. 10 Witt Reynolds 17:25.9 Unattached
279. 12 Brock Smith 17:26.2 Unattached
280. 12 Jameson Trumbauer 17:26.4 Towson Harriers
281. 12 Alex Mathews 17:26.6 McLean Panthers
282. 10 Reeves Blackstone 17:26.7 Unattached
283. 9 Joaquin Summers 17:26.7 Morgantown XC
284. 12 Nathaniel Riker 17:27.3 Patriots XC
285. 11 Aidan Petraglia 17:27.6 Unattached
286. 11 Adam Fundak 17:28.0 Hornets
287. 9 Shane Burkhardt 17:28.2 Jefferson TC
288. 12 Alex Kallmes 17:28.2 Wildcats TC (MD)
289. 11 Travis Jenkins 17:28.6 Jefferson TC
290. 11 Joseph Kuhns 17:28.7 3D Running Club
291. 11 Shawn Swartz 17:29.0 Jefferson TC
292. 11 Cyrus Neal 17:29.3 Creamsicles
293. 12 Alex Obudal 17:29.9 Langley TC
294. 11 Hayden Malstrom 17:30.1 Calvert Hall Col
295. 11 John Broome 17:30.4 DCXC Club
296. 11 Stephen Nunn 17:30.6 Falcons XC
297. 11 Collin Lyle 17:30.9 Unattached
298. 10 Nick Morizio 17:31.3 Chomp City RC
299. 10 Ian Catanzano 17:32.0 DCXC Club
300. 11 Timothy Wagner 17:32.3 Patriot RC
301. 11 Jace Gourley 17:32.4 Raider Nation TC
302. 11 Matthew Ramarge 17:32.7 Unattached
303. 12 Luke Westmoreland 17:33.4 Wolverine TC
304. 9 Declan Musselman 17:33.5 DCXC Club
305. 12 Grady Jenkins 17:33.7 Marietta XC Club
306. 12 Phillip Golotyuk 17:33.8 Rockets TC
307. 12 Brenden Lane 17:34.4 Titan Elite
308. 9 Zedekiah Zealand 17:35.1 Pacers
309. 11 Andrew Jackson 17:35.2 CAPITALS
310. 10 Noah Hagberg 17:35.5 Raider Nation TC
311. 12 Jackson Foster 17:36.4 I-270
312. 10 Wyatt Zealand 17:36.6 Pacers
313. 9 Lucas Fortenberry 17:37.2 Marietta XC Club
314. 12 Joey Van Ness 17:37.3 Franklin Academy
315. 12 Daniel Pollaci 17:37.3 Raleigh Catholic
316. 10 Brogan Dorsey 17:37.6 Frederick Blaze
317. 10 Chance Higginbotham 17:37.6 Blue Devils XC
318. 11 Luke Wallace 17:37.9 The Pain Trains
319. 12 Henry Gaudet 17:38.7 House TC
320. 11 Daniel Sayblack 17:38.7 Unattached
321. 12 Graham Storper 17:38.9 Lions XC
322. 11 Zain Rasheed 17:38.9 Langley TC
323. 12 Justin Friscia 17:39.2 Unattached
324. 9 Matthew Poole 17:39.4 Ramsey Road
326. 11 Champ Blose 17:39.5 Oconee RC
327. 12 Jeff Ellis 17:39.7 Cville Elite
328. 10 Tyler McClure 17:39.9 Metrolina Christ
329. 11 Chase Delaney 17:40.3 Unattached
330. 11 Cole Lewek 17:40.9 Unattached
331. 12 Tillman Peters 17:41.0 Rockets TC
332. 11 Stephen Johnson 17:41.6 Vikings TC
333. 11 Colin Myers 17:41.8 WildeLake TC
334. 11 Om Maryankandy 17:42.0 Running Lions
335. 10 Gabe Williams 17:42.1 Hornets
336. 12 Andrew Speas 17:43.0 Unattached
337. 12 Theo Haris 17:44.5 Unattached
338. 11 James Ponce 17:44.8 Unattached
339. 12 Justin Zacharia 17:44.8 Dawg Park
340. 12 Josh Duncan 17:44.9 NAGLOC
341. 12 Warren Johnson 17:45.4 Hebron
342. 12 Matthew Palmer 17:45.5 SB Elite
343. 9 Caedmon Campbell 17:45.8 Pacers
344. 12 Logan McPherson 17:46.4 Cactus Jack Elite
345. 10 Ben Efland 17:46.5 Metrolina Christ
346. 11 Paul Cotter 17:46.6 The Pain Trains
347. 12 Turner Knox 17:47.1 Unattached
348. 10 Nolan Hufner 17:47.2 Creamsicles
349. 10 Blake Hunley 17:47.4 Blue Devils XC
350. 9 Charles Gray 17:47.6 Legacy Park RC
351. 10 Evan Oblinger 17:48.2 Unattached
352. 11 Aariz Sangi 17:48.2 Running Lions
353. 10 Luke Burkes 17:48.5 Titan XC Club
354. 11 Will Campbell 17:48.9 Metrolina Christ
355. 10 Eli Beall 17:49.2 Oconee RC
356. 11 Ben Leavey 17:49.6 Legacy Park RC
357. 10 Ethan Stewart 17:49.7 Hebron
358. 12 Kabir Zota-Stull 17:49.9 Unattached
359. 11 Brennan Mullis 17:49.9 Oconee RC
360. 12 Ryan Farid 17:50.0 Dawg Park
361. 12 Noah Vernon 17:50.4 WildeLake TC
362. 9 Gavin McKenzie 17:50.7 Mountain Runner XC
363. 12 Alex Zhang 17:51.1 Dawg Park
364. 12 Brayden Contreras 17:51.1 Unattached
365. 11 Noah Harrington 17:51.4 Spire
366. 12 Liam Griffin 17:51.6 Lancer XC
367. 11 Matthew Culkin 17:51.7 Good Counsel
368. 12 Charlie Schihl 17:51.9 Cavalier XC (NC)
369. 10 Grayson Spinks 17:52.0 Unattached
370. 10 Reed Emanuel 17:52.0 Eagle Elite
371. 11 Alex Bhatia 17:52.0 Mighty Hopper RC
372. 12 Grady Crumpler 17:52.0 Cavalier XC (NC)
373. 12 William Souza 17:52.2 House TC
374. 11 Elian Mundo Varley 17:52.4 I-270
375. 12 Nicholas De Carvalho 17:53.4 Lions XC
376. 11 Emmett Leachman 17:53.8 Unattached
377. 11 Elias Weetjens 17:53.9 DC Cadets
378. 12 Noah Scheuer 17:54.3 Oconee RC
379. 12 John Lamm 17:54.6 Unattached
380. 11 Xaver Alexander 17:54.7 Frederick Blaze
381. 12 Brett Jones 17:54.8 Hebron
382. 12 Isaac Llanez 17:55.3 Wonders
383. 10 Price Fee 17:55.7 Metrolina Christ
384. 11 Benjamin Ganz 17:55.8 House TC
385. 11 Ahadu Seyoum 17:56.3 DC Cadets
386. 12 Max Zeldes 17:56.6 McLean Panthers
387. 11 Jake Hanson 17:56.9 Redwoods TC
388. 11 Kyler Gunn 17:57.3 Jefferson TC
389. 11 Richard Mast 17:57.9 Pacers
390. 10 Zane Peterson 17:58.0 Titan XC Club
391. 10 Xavier Lewandowski 17:58.5 XBC
392. 12 Andrew Greve 17:58.8 Blue Devils XC
393. 11 Ellis Eppard 17:59.0 Patriots XC
394. 11 Aaron Britton 17:59.0 Franklin Academy
395. 12 Jack Zimmerman 17:59.3 Langley TC
396. 12 Adam Watterson 17:59.6 Wolverine TC
397. 11 Alex Moseley 17:59.9 Unattached
398. 11 Michael Neenan 18:00.0 Cavalier XC (NC)
399. 11 Jasper Goldstein 18:00.4 Wildcats TC (MD)
400. 9 Mitch Simons 18:00.7 Mountain Runner XC
401. 11 Nikolai Latina 18:01.2 Wilmington XC
402. 8 Ethan Mann 18:01.6 Hebron
403. 12 Deron Tchuente 18:01.7 Ramsey Road
404. 12 William Donohue 18:02.6 Reds TC
405. 11 Connor Stewart 18:03.6 Calvert Hall Col
406. 12 Jonathan Barreto-Luna 18:03.9 Patriots XC
407. 11 Brandon Burrows 18:04.1 Unattached
408. 11 Caleb Graves-Reher 18:04.4 Patriot RC
409. 11 Kylen Bergman 18:04.8 Unattached
410. 10 Luke Jenkins 18:05.1 River Bluff Dist
411. 11 Andrew Aira 18:06.0 Miami Havana
412. 10 Elijah Jackson 18:06.7 Good Counsel
413. 9 Evan Argabright 18:07.3 Unattached
414. 9 Jennings Davis 18:07.5 DCXC Club
415. 10 Stuart Mallon 18:07.6 Blazers XC
416. 11 Gavin Su 18:08.3 IMG ELITE
417. 9 Ryan Wilensky 18:08.8 Wildcats TC (MD)
418. 9 Jackson Stenta 18:08.9 Sanford RC
419. 11 Hunter Parsons 18:09.4 Towson Harriers
420. 11 Jack Gilpatrick 18:09.4 Vikings TC
421. 11 Jazil Khalid 18:09.6 men
422. 12 Alden Cathey 18:09.9 Creamsicles
423. 11 Phenix Bryant 18:10.2 Hebron
424. 11 Landon Barnett 18:10.5 Unattached
425. 10 Cole Schmidt 18:10.6 Unattached
426. 11 Jack Groven 18:11.8 Olney XC
427. 12 Luis Ramirez 18:11.9 Wonders
428. 12 Garion Cheng 18:12.2 Dawg Park
429. 10 Sai Varun Konagalla 18:12.6 Unattached
430. 12 Cash Barentzen 18:12.7 DCXC Club
431. 10 Jackson Profitt 18:13.9 Redwoods TC
432. 11 John Gardner 18:14.3 River Bluff Dist
433. 11 Aiden Viola 18:15.3 Creamsicles
434. 12 Zachary Hamacher 18:15.4 Unattached
435. 11 Josh Goldstein 18:16.1 SB Elite
436. 11 Tommy Handen 18:16.4 Falcons XC
437. 9 Judah Hickman 18:16.9 Eagles XC (NC)
438. 11 Ian Moylan 18:18.0 Calvert Hall Col
439. 11 Cason Ellenburg 18:18.2 Unattached
440. 11 Tony Yu 18:18.3 Langley TC
441. 12 William Donohue 18:18.8 SB Elite
442. 10 Jacob Pugh 18:18.8 Eagle Elite
443. 11 Aiden Pincince 18:19.0 Unattached
444. 11 Drew Park 18:19.2 House TC
445. 11 Teddy Davey 18:19.3 Wilmington XC
446. 11 Brian Chilik 18:19.8 Legacy Park RC
447. 12 Matt Kaczor 18:20.2 DC Cadets
448. 11 Carson Colmer 18:20.8 Hornets
449. 12 Jacob Carle 18:21.9 Titan XC Club
450. 9 Logan Keasler 18:22.4 Wonders
451. 11 Ryan Ickes 18:22.4 Sanford RC
452. 12 Patrick Donahue 18:22.8 Good Counsel
453. 10 Luke Collins 18:23.1 Lancer XC
454. 10 Adam Dustin 18:23.7 Blue Devils XC
455. 12 Milo Newton 18:24.1 McCallie Ridge R
456. 11 Dylan Newhard 18:24.1 Falcons XC
457. 10 Liam Heavey 18:24.3 Unattached
458. 12 Connor Brock 18:24.7 Unattached
459. 12 Mordecai Verdell 18:24.8 Unattached
460. 10 Griffin Bullock 18:25.5 Rivanna River Ru
461. 11 John Williamson 18:25.6 Unattached
462. 11 Trent Nicholas 18:25.9 Blacksburg TC
463. 10 Samuel Goertner 18:26.4 Good Counsel
464. 12 Victor Cretella 18:26.6 Lancer XC
465. 11 Will Flagg 18:27.1 Running Lions
466. 12 Caelen Kucha 18:27.2 Unattached
467. 12 Cole Thomas 18:28.2 Unattached
468. 11 Ari Fine 18:28.4 Rockets TC
469. 12 Navin Desai 18:28.8 Mighty Hopper RC
470. 10 Rohit Chennamsetti 18:28.8 Rockets TC
471. 10 Fulmer Bickley 18:28.9 River Bluff Dist
472. 11 Sean O'loughlin 18:29.5 NAGLOC
473. 11 Nick LaGreca 18:29.8 Blakefield RC
474. 12 Daniel Vizcaino 18:30.1 Rivanna River Ru
475. 11 Ethan De Brauw 18:30.2 Blazers XC
476. 11 Gideon Siff 18:30.2 Mighty Hopper RC
477. 12 George Smith 18:30.7 Shamrock TC
478. 10 Cameron Clark 18:31.0 Hornets
479. 11 Benjamin Shearer 18:32.7 Jaguar TC
480. 11 Ben Walter 18:32.8 WildeLake TC
481. 10 Parker Iguess 18:33.8 Unattached
482. 11 Kai Chatham-Stevens 18:34.9 Legacy Park RC
483. 10 Tyler Gaydos 18:35.4 Ramsey Road
484. 7 Jackson Gibson 18:35.5 Unattached
485. 10 Parker Branham 18:35.9 River Bluff Dist
486. 9 Hudson Brown 18:37.1 River Bluff Dist
487. 11 Roman Bernard 18:37.9 Mills Godwin
488. 10 Benjamin Levy 18:38.0 Vikings TC
489. 9 Bryan Cope 18:38.3 River Bluff Dist
490. 11 Ronit Chattaraj 18:38.5 Dawg Park
491. 10 Riley Weyer 18:38.6 SB Elite
492. 11 Grayson Weber 18:38.8 Blacksburg TC
493. 12 Michael Lemmon 18:39.4 Cactus Jack Elite
494. 12 Blake Hrisko 18:40.0 Unattached
495. 11 Ramzee Keyrouz 18:40.2 Wildcats TC (MD)
496. 12 Keisuke Kikumoto 18:40.7 Redwoods TC
497. 11 Jackson Lockery 18:40.8 Mountain Runner XC
498. 6:52.3 Jed Bell Unattached 18:41.9 315
499. 11 Nathan Ireri 18:43.3 Mighty Hopper RC
500. 12 Brandon Isbell 18:43.3 Unattached
501. 10 Dylan Bustos 18:43.5 Chomp City RC
502. 11 Paul Simonson 18:45.0 Olney XC
503. 10 Henry Schawel 18:45.6 Chomp City RC
504. 10 Colden Doyle 18:45.7 Rivanna River Ru
505. 12 Alex Hetzel 18:46.2 Mills Godwin
506. 10 Luke Abell 18:46.3 Chomp City RC
507. 10 Jon Jenkins 18:46.5 Blue Devils XC
508. 12 Jack Moore 18:47.1 Hebron
509. 11 Taylor Holson 18:48.5 Raider Nation TC
510. 8 John Capps 18:48.6 Metrolina Christ
511. 12 Tyler Hicks 18:49.2 Unattached
512. 12 Brandon Beltran 18:49.4 Wonders
513. 11 Elliot Kleiner 18:50.0 Blazers XC
514. 11 Jonah Daniel 18:50.1 Wildcats TC (MD)
515. 10 Body Ley 18:50.9 Mills Godwin
516. 10 Nicolas Avalos Restrepo 18:51.1 Good Counsel
517. 11 Declan Ewald 18:51.4 DCXC Club
518. 11 Emory Best 18:52.3 Lancer XC
519. 12 Melbyn Velasquez 18:52.8 Unattached
520. 9 Ian Drake 18:53.4 Sanford RC
521. 11 Nathan Hubbard 18:53.5 Eagle Elite
522. 11 Meric Narvaez 18:53.6 Ramsey Road
523. 9 Gabe Nalepa 18:53.7 Unattached
524. 10 Grant Levens 18:53.7 Wildcats TC (MD)
525. 12 Zaw Htoo 18:54.0 Jaguar TC
526. 10 Rafi Cressall 18:54.6 The Fox Den
527. 11 Jack Frazer 18:55.0 Raleigh Catholic
528. 11 Elijah Sathunuru 18:55.1 men
529. 10 Max Dauch 18:57.0 Unattached
530. 10 Lucas Chiang 18:57.3 men
531. 11 Quin Lineberry 18:59.0 Patriot RC
532. 11 Kylen Tow 18:59.3 Rockets TC
533. 12 Brayden Miller 19:00.4 Titan XC Club
534. 9 Dagon Caple 19:01.1 Hebron
535. 11 Erik Pedersen 19:04.3 I-270
536. 11 Wyatt Grace 19:05.3 Mighty Hopper RC
537. 12 Vincent Vocke 19:06.9 Cavalier XC (NC)
538. 12 Brody Otto 19:07.2 Jaguar TC
539. 10 Max Forman 19:07.9 Vikings TC
540. 11 Kenji Ignacio Yamada 19:08.2 Towson Harriers
541. 10 Jackson Hepding 19:09.4 Pacers
542. 11 John Speas 19:09.5 Unattached
543. 11 Connor Ruzila 19:10.4 Langley TC
544. 11 Colin Marsh 19:11.4 Falcons XC
544. 10 Andrew St. Clair 19:11.4 Titan XC Club
546. 11 Alex Nolan 19:11.7 Raleigh Catholic
547. 9 Aadi Thakker 19:11.9 Chomp City RC
548. 12 Riley Bryan-Haigler 19:13.0 Wonders
549. 11 Andrew Shuett 19:13.2 Jaguar TC
550. 11 Dominic LiVecche 19:13.4 Unattached
551. 10 Greg Wayne 19:13.4 Lions XC
552. 10 Luke Hillebrenner 19:14.8 DCXC Club
553. 12 Soham Jinsi 19:15.5 Dawg Park
554. 10 James Howard 19:15.8 Hornets
555. 11 Matthew Traquair?ß 19:15.9 Patriot RC
556. 12 Luke Monahan 19:17.0 Unattached
557. 12 Bryce Scholz 19:17.1 Unattached
558. 12 Rylan Jenkins 19:18.3 WildeLake TC
559. 11 Henry Renfrew 19:18.9 Vikings TC
560. 10 Paul Liles 19:19.4 DCXC Club
561. 10 John Snow 19:20.4 Wildcats TC (MD)
562. 12 Manny Summers-Bates 19:22.1 Shamrock TC
563. 12 John Reed 19:23.9 Falcons XC
564. 9 Cole Sease 19:25.3 Unattached
565. 11 Sykes Carlson 19:25.5 Unattached
566. 9 Aiden Rogers 19:26.6 Chomp City RC
567. 11 Jake Kramer 19:26.7 I-270
568. 10 Caleb Fenton 19:27.5 Jaguar TC
569. 11 Ethan Hann 19:28.3 Dawg Park
570. 12 Jack Solovey 19:30.0 Lions XC
571. 11 Josh Hananel 19:31.4 Wildcats TC (MD)
572. 11 Avery Lungstrom 19:33.3 Unattached
573. 9 Drew Baugh 19:35.9 DHHS
574. 12 Jackson Brewer 19:36.5 DCXC Club
575. 12 Wyatt Allen 19:36.5 Cactus Jack Elite
576. 9 Cole Heidinger 19:37.0 Unattached
577. 12 Tejus Verma 19:37.3 Langley TC
578. 10 Jack Landers 19:39.4 Good Counsel
579. 11 Ben Doyle 19:39.6 Shamrock TC
580. 11 Ava Pitner 19:41.5 Good Counsel
581. 10 Brayden Kistner 19:42.1 Unattached
582. 12 Sean Woodward 19:44.3 Titan XC Club
583. 12 Ryan Pollio 19:45.8 Wolverine TC
584. 11 Matt Lingenfelter 19:45.8 Blakefield RC
585. 12 Nathan Gretschel 19:51.2 DCXC Club
586. 12 Samuel Elder 19:52.3 Falcons XC
587. 12 Jacob Nichter 19:53.1 Shamrock TC
588. 12 Nathaniel Wagner 19:53.4 Chomp City RC
589. 11 Nick Santivasci 19:53.4 Unattached
590. 10 Santiago Gonzalez-Winthr 19:54.6 DC Red Giants
591. 10 Alexander Jones 19:55.8 Hebron
592. 11 Apia To'oto'o 19:55.9 Towson Harriers
593. 11 Joao victor Gomes 19:56.5 Marietta XC Club
594. 11 Nick Kirkpatrick 19:57.2 Blakefield RC
595. 11 Matt Counselman 19:57.3 Blakefield RC
596. 11 Naga Barla 20:00.6 I-270
597. 11 Luca Rossi 20:00.9 Ramsey Road
598. 11 Jude Stuchlik 20:04.1 Ramsey Road
599. 10 Nathan Downie 20:04.2 Patriots XC
600. 10 Sanjiv Ramsingh 20:04.5 Unattached
601. 9 Claude L. Groven 20:07.2 Olney XC
602. 11 Finn Kramer 20:07.7 DCXC Club
603. 9 Zeke Schmidgall 20:08.1 DCXC Club
604. 9 Dean Rubin 20:08.5 DC Red Giants
605. 12 Jacob Gooding 20:11.2 Unattached
606. 12 John Bertram 20:19.0 3D Running Club
607. 12 Austin Scranton 20:20.0 SB Elite
608. 12 Ryan Magnani 20:22.7 Olney XC
609. 11 Shanwai Lin 20:23.8 Mighty Hopper RC
610. 9 Stewart Buckley 20:24.7 DCXC Club
611. 12 Quinn Schweder 20:24.7 Hornets
612. 9 Anthony Cretella 20:26.0 Lancer XC
613. 12 Cooper Davis 20:27.6 Unattached
614. 10 Noah DeYulia 20:28.2 Ramsey Road
615. 10 Leo Moseman 20:34.3 Vikings TC
616. 11 Cameron Trutenko 20:37.9 Falcons XC
617. 11 Jack Johnson 20:40.9 SB Elite
618. 9 Rylan Craft 20:44.1 Wonders
619. 9 Liam P. Healy 20:46.6 Olney XC
620. 11 Sven Caple 20:46.8 Hebron
621. 12 Carter Hyde 20:47.6 Silver XC Club
622. 10 Ewan Kucha 20:50.2 Unattached
623. 11 Sunjay Bale 20:53.8 3D Running Club
624. 12 Pierce Ransdell 20:58.7 Unattached
625. 11 Garrett Lewis 20:58.9 Ramsey Road
626. 12 Derek Fusco 21:12.2 Raleigh Catholic
627. 11 Ryan O'Keefe 21:15.0 Lions XC
628. 11 Jimmy Schartner 21:18.1 I-270
629. 9 Matthew Boylen 21:18.4 Lions XC
630. 11 Peter White 21:20.8 Louisville Xtreme
631. 10 Zain Qureshi 21:23.0 Titan XC Club
632. 10 Andrew Gorman 21:30.2 The Fox Den
633. 9 Wyatt Gretschel 21:32.1 DCXC Club
634. 9 Mike Melluzzo 21:49.3 DCXC Club
635. 10 Trent O'Brien 21:52.0 Good Counsel
636. 10 August Teller 22:13.0 Vikings TC
637. 11 Henry White 22:34.5 Louisville Xtreme
638. 10 Andrew Wyckoff 24:00.4 Hebron
639. 11 Parker Davis 24:04.3 Unattached
640. 10 Ashe Beck 25:01.8 Unattached
5,000 Meters Rising Stars
Official Team Scores
1. Miami Havana 84
2. Calvert Hall College 95
3. The Beck RC 95
4. Mighty Hopper RC 104
5. Rocket City 106
6. Shamrock TC 119
7. DC Cadets 151
8. I-270 XC Club 171
9. Chaos Delaware 243
10. Louisville Xtreme 254
11. Raleigh Catholic 271
12. Patriot RC 312
1. 9 Sebastian BERGSTRASSER 16:11.8 Unattached
2. 9 Michael TAFE 16:18.5 The Beck RC
3. 10 Michael FERGUSON 16:18.5 Unattached
4. 9 Armando CRUZ 16:21.5 Miami Havana
5. 10 Thomas SEWELL 16:28.3 Unattached
6. 10 Lucas ARCHER 16:30.3 Calvert Hall College
7. 10 Zachary BLACKWOOD 16:31.3 House TC
8. 9 Trace MARSHALL 16:32.0 Unattached
9. 10 Taylor COMBS 16:38.4 McCallie Ridge Runners
10. 10 Sam WOOTEN 16:38.4 CAPITALS
11. 10 Elijah ISBELL 16:40.5 Unattached
12. 10 Benjamin BAILEY 16:42.1 Blacksburg TC
13. 10 Joshua BODKINS 16:42.1 Unattached
14. 10 Grayson NORRIS 16:42.6 Unattached
15. 8 Fletcher RODBRO 16:43.5 IMG ELITE
16. 10 Jake HAGAN 16:43.7 Shamrock TC
17. 10 Andrew BENNETT 16:44.4 Mighty Hopper RC
18. 10 Ephraim COBB 16:46.3 Rocket City
19. 10 Michael WYNKOOP 16:46.7 Unattached
20. 10 Cameron PARKER 16:48.3 Calvert Hall College
21. 10 Hudson SANGSTER 16:49.2 Unattached
22. 10 Simon KESSLER 16:49.5 Mighty Hopper RC
23. 9 Jack CASSIDY 16:49.5 The Beck RC
24. 10 Matthias MURRLE 16:49.9 Miami Havana
25. 9 Jackson HILL 16:53.1 Cavalier XC (NC)
26. 9 Luca ALTOBELLO 16:54.2 Unattached
27. 10 Luke BOWEN 16:54.3 McCallie Ridge Runners
28. 10 Sullivan YADEN 16:56.5 Shamrock TC
29. 10 Brayden ASH 16:58.7 Unattached
30. 10 Ben CASPERSON 16:59.8 Rocket City
31. 9 Arjun BHAT 17:00.0 Tiger Elite (DC)
32. 10 Keller BROWN 17:00.1 Unattached
33. 9 Davi BODOH 17:00.6 Miami Havana
34. 10 Quinn LANGAN 17:00.7 DC Cadets
35. 10 Ben DEGROFF 17:00.8 CAPITALS
36. 9 Sam EDWARDS 17:01.6 The Beck RC
37. 10 Aidan LEARY 17:01.7 Chaos Delaware
38. 10 William HERNANDEZ 17:03.6 Miami Havana
39. 10 Marlon WIEST 17:04.9 IMG ELITE
40. 10 Kai WARRIER 17:08.4 Shamrock TC
41. 10 Aaron HENSLEY 17:09.0 Unattached
42. 10 Nick SANDERS 17:09.5 Louisville Xtreme
43. 9 Ashton KOCHEL 17:09.6 Green Dragons
44. 10 Mark SUARDI 17:11.0 Tiger Elite (DC)
45. 10 Oliver WOLIN 17:13.6 Mighty Hopper RC
46. 10 Blake WANCOWICZ 17:13.8 Calvert Hall College
47. 10 Joshua ROTHERY 17:13.8 I-270 XC Club
48. 10 Scott LEONARD 17:14.3 Jefferson TC
49. 10 Noah KOLKER 17:14.6 Mighty Hopper RC
50. 10 Keller KULIK 17:15.2 DC Cadets
51. 10 Riley STAZZONE 17:15.4 Henlopen XC
52. 9 Gavin HENKE SILVA 17:15.6 Langley TC
53. 10 Hyatt GORDON 17:16.0 I-270 XC Club
54. 9 Gavin MCCAFFREY 17:18.4 Cavalier XC (NC)
55. 10 Brayden REDD 17:19.0 Henlopen XC
56. 10 Noah GUNVILLE 17:19.3 Unattached
57. 10 Ryan ORGANEK 17:21.2 Chaos Delaware
58. 9 Jacob HEUCKROTH 17:22.1 Unattached
59. 9 Andrew CABANISS 17:22.1 Unattached
60. 10 Ty MADDOX 17:23.3 Falcons XC
61. 10 Jack WALSH 17:27.4 Calvert Hall College
62. 10 Andrew RADKA 17:28.3 Henlopen XC
63. 10 Miles HUBBARD 17:33.4 CAPITALS
64. 10 Isaiah HODGE 17:33.5 Rocket City
65. 10 Lucas MASOTTA 17:34.6 Unattached
66. 10 Cameron VANOS 17:39.3 Rocket City
67. 10 Dylan THOMAS 17:39.7 Langley TC
68. 9 Riley GALLOGLY 17:40.4 I-270 XC Club
69. 10 Charles LASHER 17:42.3 NAGLOC
70. 9 Mason ALEXANDER 17:43.4 Rocket City
71. 9 Michael MALLOZZI 17:43.6 Cavalier XC (NC)
72. 10 Kyle BRETTING 17:43.8 DC Cadets
73. 9 Liam KUNKLE 17:44.8 ECTC
74. 10 Chris FRYREAR 17:46.8 Shamrock TC
75. 9 Mason RIGGLE 17:47.1 NAGLOC
76. 10 William BARTLETT 17:47.3 Legacy Park RC
77. 9 Marlin SMITH 17:48.4 Unattached
78. 10 Daniel MCNELIS 17:48.7 Dawg Park
79. 9 Grant SCHMID JR. 17:48.8 Unattached
80. 9 Patrick STORMER 17:48.9 NAGLOC
81. 9 Dillon DEMAY 17:51.4 Unattached
82. 9 Isaiah SEGAL-GEETTER 17:55.4 CESJDS
83. 10 Henry CARLSON 17:58.2 IMG ELITE
84. 9 Holden HOBBS 17:58.4 Unattached
85. 9 Henry CASSIDY 17:58.5 The Beck RC
86. 9 Reece DELANEY 17:58.8 Unattached
87. 9 Tomas SOCIAS 17:58.9 DC Cadets
88. 9 Dillon PINSKER 17:59.0 House TC
89. 9 Tyler MOLL 17:59.2 Blacksburg TC
90. 9 Judah TRAUBEN 17:59.7 CESJDS
91. 10 Jace YOUNGBLOOD 18:03.2 Unattached
92. 10 Nathaniel WILSON 18:03.6 Unattached
93. 10 Carter WILLIAMS 18:06.6 The Beck RC
94. 10 Blake LARICHIUTA 18:09.5 Calvert Hall College
95. 9 Roaman FLANAGAN 18:10.0 Unattached
96. 9 Luke FISTLER 18:10.3 Calvert Hall College
97. 10 Charles BLACKWELL 18:13.8 Rocket City
98. 9 Sawyer CLARK 18:14.9 The Jungle TC
99. 10 Eyal RUSS 18:14.9 I-270 XC Club
100. 10 Patrick HAWKINS 18:16.5 Rocket City
101. 10 Jacob LUCE 18:18.7 Unattached
102. 10 Davis DENNY 18:21.8 Marietta XC Club
103. 10 Ryan FOCHLER 18:24.3 DC Red Giants
104. 9 Zachary SALVADORI 18:26.3 Blue Devils XC
105. 10 Davis WALL 18:27.6 Rocket City
106. 9 Benjamin CIRILLO 18:28.7 Miami Havana
107. 8 Colin DEMPSEY 18:29.2 Unattached
108. 9 Evan BERDAN 18:29.7 Calvert Hall College
109. 10 Kieran LAUGHNER 18:29.8 Jefferson TC
110. 10 Jacob ZIMMERMAN 18:32.9 NAGLOC
111. 10 Jaxon JACOBS 18:33.0 Patriot RC
112. 10 Nick PRATHER 18:33.4 Legacy Park RC
113. 10 Diego BERGA 18:34.9 Miami Havana
114. 9 Brandon DICKERSON 18:36.0 Patriots XC Club (Rockville)
115. 9 Christopher OBADAL 18:37.3 Langley TC
116. 10 Maverick BUSHER 18:37.4 Green Dragons
117. 10 Nicholas SMALLOOD 18:37.5 Unattached
118. 7 Bartlett SMITH 18:38.2 Duval
119. 10 Charlie COLLINS 18:38.6 Marietta XC Club
120. 10 Liam ALBON 18:39.2 Raider Nation TC
121. 9 Phillip DURANT 18:39.8 DC Cadets
122. 10 Ryan DUNFORD 18:41.1 Raider Nation TC
123. 10 Emmett BAUTZ 18:42.6 Raleigh Catholic
124. 9 Isaak WISNIOSKI 18:45.0 Blacksburg TC
125. 10 Marcus BURLESON 18:46.0 Ole' Frontier XC Club
126. 10 Oliver MALKIN 18:46.3 Mighty Hopper RC
127. 9 Miles KIRBY 18:47.6 Raleigh Catholic
128. 9 Vincent YOCHUM 18:50.8 Louisville Xtreme
129. 10 Jasper HESTER 18:51.2 Blacksburg TC
130. 10 Andrew AHRENS 18:51.9 Unattached
131. 9 James FITZGIBBONS 18:53.8 Mighty Hopper RC
132. 9 Samuel ZHANG 18:54.5 Dawg Park
133. 10 Jack KREINDLER 18:54.7 Dawg Park
134. 9 Brooks ZYGMOND 18:55.0 Raleigh Catholic
135. 10 Grady HITCHINS 18:56.4 Marietta XC Club
136. 10 Colin KING 18:57.4 Falcons XC
137. 9 Taner POTUR 19:03.3 Good Counsel
138. 10 Robert WARREN 19:03.6 Marietta XC Club
139. 10 Conner ANDERSON 19:07.2 Shamrock TC
140. 9 Evan MADRAYMOOTOO 19:08.4 I-270 XC Club
141. 10 Aydyn SUPER 19:09.3 Raider Nation TC
142. 9 Max KERMES 19:11.1 Cavalier XC (NC)
143. 10 Joshua DRAKE 19:13.4 Patriot RC
144. 9 Victor DAHLQUIST 19:14.5 Legacy Park RC
145. 10 Levi YOUNG 19:15.7 Jefferson TC
146. 10 Brandon ELLIOT 19:15.9 DC Red Giants
147. 9 Will IHNATOLYA 19:16.8 Unattached
148. 9 Jacob HICKEY 19:18.3 Jefferson TC
149. 9 Jack CLIFFORD 19:21.2 Louisville Xtreme
150. 10 Jonah PRATT 19:21.8 SB Elite
151. 10 Jacob WATKINS 19:31.2 Falcons XC
152. 9 Caiden WELLS 19:31.3 The Jungle TC
153. 10 Dylan WORKMAN 19:32.4 Raleigh Catholic
154. 10 Dominic BLOCH-PRIME 19:33.8 Mighty Hopper RC
155. 9 Branden BARBERENA 19:35.8 DC Cadets
156. 9 Adam GREVE 19:39.0 Blue Devils XC
157. 9 Cameron DONOHUE 19:44.0 Reds TC
158. 9 Mason ENGLEMAN 19:52.8 Chaos Delaware
159. 10 Austin HUNDLEY 19:53.4 Shamrock TC
160. 9 Grant LOCKTISH 19:54.1 ECTC
161. 9 Xavier MUDD 19:54.5 Louisville Xtreme
162. 9 Antonio COSTANZO 19:55.2 I-270 XC Club
163. 9 Richard GONZALEZ 20:02.4 Miami Havana
164. 9 Dominick BROTHERS 20:09.8 DC Cadets
165. 10 Terry SHERIDAN 20:10.1 Raleigh Catholic
166. 9 Connor NOLAN 20:11.1 Good Counsel
167. 9 James BUSH 20:26.0 Louisville Xtreme
168. 10 Oliver DIAMOND 20:27.8 Patriot RC
169. 10 Alex TAYLOR 20:30.3 Patriot RC
170. 9 Zachary BROWN 20:31.1 Chaos Delaware
171. 9 Liam LAFFERTY 20:38.1 Chaos Delaware
172. 9 Waylee HYETT 20:38.2 The Jungle TC
173. 9 Jarett PRICE 20:54.1 Unattached
174. 9 Sio RIGGIO 21:05.5 Good Counsel
175. 9 Ishaan CURTIS 21:12.9 I-270 XC Club
176. 9 Ethan SCALDAFERRI 21:49.2 I-270 XC Club
177. 9 Luke EMAD 21:51.7 Good Counsel
178. 10 Nicholas BARNICKLE 21:52.5 Shamrock TC
179. 10 Cole CARPENTER 21:54.3 Patriots XC Club (Frederick)
180. 9 Liam WALKER 22:15.6 Woodbrook
181. 9 Atticus GOLDENBAUM 22:35.4 Legacy Park RC
182. 9 Jeremy DWOSKIN 22:50.2 I-270 XC Club
183. 9 Tyler HOGAN 22:59.9 Louisville Xtreme
184. 9 Miles CRAFTON 23:15.9 3D Running Club
185. 9 Liam PEARSON 23:28.4 Raleigh Catholic
186. 10 Sean WHALEN 23:30.5 I-270 XC Club
187. 9 Eric WANG 23:42.1 I-270 XC Club
188. 10 William TAYLOR 24:56.0 Patriot RC
Return to Top
|
|
|