MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2018

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 11.82
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 11.85
Madison Depry Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.9
Sierra Leonard Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 11.98
Taylor Wright Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 12.09
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 12.19
Amelia Burton Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 12.28
Nana Tutu Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 12.31
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 12.38
Tamia Bowers Wheaton JFK, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.4

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 11.82
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 11.85
Sierra Leonard Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 11.98
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2018-05-21 12.31
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 12.32
Angelique Wong Rockville 3A West Regional 2018-05-21 12.42
Nana Tutu Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.43
Giselle Badoo Seneca Valley 2A West Regional 2018-05-22 12.49
Jon Glass Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 12.50
Madison Depry Wheaton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 12.55

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 24.41
Lauryn Harris Bullis Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 24.53
Maya Valmon Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 24.73
Taylor Wright Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 24.74
Sierra Leonard Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 24.78
Madison Depry Wheaton DCC Championship 2018-05-05 24.8
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2018-05-05 24.9
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 24.91
Sarah Walbrook Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 25.01
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 25.08

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 24.41
Lauryn Harris Bullis Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 24.53
Maya Valmon Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 24.73
Taylor Wright Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 24.74
Sierra Leonard Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 24.78
Sarah Walbrook Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 25.01
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2018-05-21 25.24
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 25.32
Angelique Wong Rockville Cassel's XBC Track Experience 2018-04-28 25.34
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 25.38

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Maya Valmon Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 55.70
Sierra Leonard Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 56.00
Kasey Ebb Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 56.31
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 56.99
Melissa Kameka Damascus MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 57.16
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 57.80
Madison Depry Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 58.13
Caitlyn Ettienne Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2018-05-19 58.39
Nia Frederick Bullis Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 58.48
Samantha Kameka Damascus 2A West Regional 2018-05-22 58.49

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nia Frederick Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 02:14.19
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 02:14.63
Melissa Kameka Damascus Katie Jenkins Invitational 2018-05-05 02:16.75
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 02:18.21
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 02:18.31
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 02:18.56
Breanna McDonald Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 02:18.92
Sarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 02:19.67
Erin Chelf Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 02:20.09
Lauren Zhou Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 02:20.61

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:55.34
Genevieve DiBari Stone Ridge ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 05:12.16
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 05:13.97
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 05:13.99
Ella Gaul Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 05:14.94
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 05:15.27
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville 2A West Regional 2018-05-22 05:16.60
Jessica Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 05:16.67
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 05:17.79
Kristen Bitsberger Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 05:19.45

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 10:21.97
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11:15.35
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 11:20.07
Janet Scott Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 11:22.64
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 11:24.93
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 11:34.83
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 11:34.87
Avery Jackson Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 11:36.25
Ella Gaul Walter Johnson Knights Invitational 2018-04-20 11:38.04
Zuri Rashad Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 11:38.34

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 13.80
Cierra Pyles Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 14.13
Eddita Pessima Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 14.17
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.21
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.37
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.60
Ashley Wallace Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.71
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 15.56
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley Clarksburg, SV at WM 2018-04-04 15.57
Jordyn Walker Springbrook 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 16.18

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 13.80
Cierra Pyles Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 14.13
Eddita Pessima Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 14.17
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.21
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.37
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.60
Ashley Wallace Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.71
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 15.56
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 15.68
Jordyn Walker Springbrook 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 16.18

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 40.16
Leah Phillips Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 42.78
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 45.24
Ashley Wallace Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 45.49
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 45.70
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 47.64
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 47.89
McCall Brown Our Lady of Good Counsel Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 48.00
Lily Lippert Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 48.13
Fiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 48.19

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 45.72
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2018-05-21 48.12
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 49.07
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 49.28
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 49.31
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 49.90
2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 49.92
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 50.30
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 50.56
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 51.04

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 01:36.18
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 01:41.31
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2018-05-21 01:42.25
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 01:43.95
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 01:44.00
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 01:45.64
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 01:45.83
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 01:46.02
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 01:47.27
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A North Regional 2018-05-19 01:47.39

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 03:41.51
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 03:53.3
2018 NW_Relays Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 03:59.53
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A West Regional 2018-05-22 04:00.71
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:03.92
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:04.87
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2A West Regional 2018-05-22 04:04.95
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 04:06.03
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 04:06.43
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 04:07.35

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 09:27.27
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 09:33.09
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 09:33.70
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 09:36.64
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 09:37.28
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 09:38.32
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2018-05-19 09:57.38
2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 10:00.36
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 10:04.23
2018 SR_Relays Stone Ridge ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 10:06.87

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 26:37.36

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:22.0
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 04:26.89
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 04:27.89
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:31.1
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:37.9
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 04:38.54
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:38.7
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 04:41.30
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:41.7
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:52.3

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 12:44.2
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 13:03.13
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 13:06.98
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Mustangs Invitational 2018-04-21 13:16.94
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 13:17.9
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Legard Relays 2018-04-07 13:36.25
2018 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 13:46.40
2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms Holton Arms Meet 2018-03-14 14:05.69
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 14:28.3
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 14:31.4

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 01:09.62
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 01:15.2
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 01:18.6

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 5-08.00
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2018-05-05 5-06.00
Madison Depry Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 5-04.00
Sofia Grossman Sherwood Scorpion Classic 2018-04-20 5-03.00
Elise Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2018-04-10 5-01.00
Alycia Riveria Seneca Valley 2A West Regional 2018-05-22 5-00.00
Azariah Reid Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 5-00.00
Alice Adarkwa Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 5-00.00
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 5-00.00
Kristin Whalen Stone Ridge ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 5-00.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aniella Delafosse Bullis Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 19-00.50
Sierra Leonard Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 18-11.50
Cierra Pyles Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 18-07.75
Lauryn Harris Bullis Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 18-05.50
Taylor Johnson Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 17-02.75
Naomi English Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 17-01.00
Atinuke Shittu Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 16-11.00
K.C. Ashiogwa Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 16-10.75
Samantha Bryant Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 16-05
Cori Brown Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 16-03.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 40-05.50
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 40-01.00
K.C. Ashiogwa Gaithersburg MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 37-00.75
Atinuke Shittu Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 36-08.75
Kelsey Evans Walter Johnson Whitman at Walter Johnson 2018-05-01 36-02.00
Brooke Shields Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 36-00.50
Ashley Wallace Bullis Draper Invitational 2018-05-05 35-09.50
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 35-06.25
Rohey Colley Stone Ridge ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 34-02.00
Claire Guion Walter Johnson Whitman at Walter Johnson 2018-05-01 34-00.50

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 39-02.00
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 36-01.50
Mallory Anderson Damascus Knights Invitational 2018-04-20 35-06.75
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson Whitman at Walter Johnson 2018-05-01 34-10.00
Precious Battle Northwest County B Championship 2018-05-12 34-07.00
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 34-06
Faith Anderson Damascus Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 33-05.00
Anne Elliot Damascus NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 33-00.00
Hannah Yomi Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2018-05-19 32-08.00
Chrystiana Soglo Seneca Valley County B Championship 2018-05-12 32-03.50

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 112-07
Trinity Klock Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 112-03
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 099-11
Alexandra Kabo Stone Ridge ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 098-05
Hannah Yomi Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2018-05-19 093-02
Alex Makogon Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 089-01
Mariam Komara Gaithersburg MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 089-00
Aminat Giwa Clarksburg MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 088-06
McCall Brown Our Lady of Good Counsel Cahoon Classic 2018-05-12 087-06
Mallory Anderson Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 087-06

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Karalyn Schwartz Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2018-04-20 08-06.00
Whitney Snyder Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 08-03.00
Sarah Cobau Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 07-09.00
Sara Mercer Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 07-09.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 07-06.00
Ananya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase Gator Invitational 2018-04-28 07-00.00
Jordan Stanford Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-05-17 06-09.00
Evelyn Nahin Walter Johnson MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 06-06.00


Email | About