MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2017

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 11.48
Taylor Wright Northwest Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 11.7
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 11.97
Shaniya Hall Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 12.01
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 12.07
Gabby Johnson Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 12.09
Tamar Thompson Clarksburg Clarksburg at Watkins Mill 2017-03-28 12.1
Sierra Leonard Bullis Riverdale Baptist Invitational 2017-04-22 12.27
Madison Depry Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 12.37
Eileen Bartlett Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2017-05-20 12.39

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 11.48
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 11.91
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 11.97
Shaniya Hall Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 12.01
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 12.07
Gabby Johnson Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 12.09
Sierra Leonard Bullis Riverdale Baptist Invitational 2017-04-22 12.27
Eileen Bartlett Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2017-05-20 12.39
Madison Depry Wheaton NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 12.40
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 12.43

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya Hall Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.22
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 24.40
Leah Phillips Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 24.57
Masai Russell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.68
Alexis Postell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.75
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Blake, Springbrook at PB 2017-04-18 24.8
Ashley Seymour Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 24.90
Lauryn Harris Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 24.92
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 25.00
Gabby Johnson Bullis Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 25.06

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya Hall Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.22
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 24.40
Leah Phillips Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 24.57
Masai Russell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.68
Alexis Postell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.75
Ashley Seymour Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 24.90
Lauryn Harris Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 24.92
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 25.00
Gabby Johnson Bullis Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 25.06
Sierra Leonard Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 25.07

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya Hall Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 54.33
Leah Phillips Bullis Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 56.81
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 56.95
Melissa Kameka Damascus MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 57.13
Sierra Leonard Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 57.17
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Riverdale Baptist Invitational 2017-04-22 57.65
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 57.71
Caitlyn Ettienne Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2017-05-20 57.72
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 57.76
Maya Valmon Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 58.05

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 02:16.22
Sarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 02:17.64
Kyra Badrian Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 02:17.74
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 02:17.87
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 02:18.10
Melissa Kameka Damascus MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 02:19.33
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:20.12
Erin Chelf Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:20.37
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:20.88
Nia Frederick Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 02:21.55

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 04:59.24
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 05:05.67c
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 05:05.87c
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 05:09.91
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 05:10.62
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 05:11.98
Gwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill Crimson Tide Invitational 2017-04-01 05:13.90
Heather Delaplaine Damascus MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 05:18.08
Hilerie Knights Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2017-05-20 05:18.92
Logan Rohde Poolesville 3A West Regional 2017-05-17 05:19.24

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 10:45.66
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 11:07.01
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 11:21.24
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Churchill at Wootton 2017-04-25 11:22.50
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Blake, Springbrook at PB 2017-04-18 11:34.0
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 11:36.23
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 11:37.75
Janet Scott Walter Johnson B-CC, Wootton at WJ 2017-03-28 11:39.20
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 11:43.04
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 11:43.26

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah Phillips Bullis Texas Relays 2017-04-01 13.94
Alexis Postell Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 14.18
Eddita Pessima Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 14.40
Lindsay Lewis Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 14.46
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 14.65
Cierra Pyles Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 14.70
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 15.20
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.27
Brionne Pyles Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 15.54
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis Riverdale Baptist Invitational 2017-04-22 15.96

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah Phillips Bullis Texas Relays 2017-04-01 13.94
Alexis Postell Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 14.18
Eddita Pessima Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 14.40
Lindsay Lewis Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 14.46
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 14.65
Cierra Pyles Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 14.70
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 15.20
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.27
Brionne Pyles Bullis Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 15.54
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis Riverdale Baptist Invitational 2017-04-22 15.96

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 42.15
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 44.06
Leah Phillips Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 44.16
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 44.52
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2017-05-20 46.47
Lily Lippert Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 46.94
Olivia Juliano Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 46.96
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Mullins-Russell Invitational 2017-05-06 47.46
Elise Couturier Gaithersburg Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 47.52
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 47.66

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 44.88
2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 48.06
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2017-04-29 48.27
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake, Springbrook at PB 2017-04-18 49.2
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Blake, Springbrook at PB 2017-04-18 49.4
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 49.40
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 49.49
2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 49.67
2017 HA_Relays Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 50.00
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Penn Relays 2017-04-29 50.03

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 01:35.63
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 01:41.59
2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 01:42.72
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:43.37
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 01:43.4
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2017-05-20 01:43.80
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 01:44.08
2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:44.79
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25 01:44.80
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:45.06

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 03:39.30
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Penn Relays 2017-04-29 03:54.96
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 03:58.27
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 03:59.05
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:01.05
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A North Regional 2017-05-20 04:02.42
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:03.06
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Penn Relays 2017-04-29 04:03.34
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 04:03.53
2017 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville Penn Relays 2017-04-29 04:03.53

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 09:19.91
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:38.62
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 09:40.96
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:42.32
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:44.16
2017 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 09:44.76
2017 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:45.93
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 09:47.6
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:50.88
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 09:51.32

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 23:28.54
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 24:11.49
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 24:45.99

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 04:05.40
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Texas Relays 2017-04-01 04:05.93
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 04:21.75
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 04:23.08
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 04:24.7
2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 04:30.4
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 04:31.7
2017 HA_Relays Holton Arms Landon Relays 2017-04-08 04:32.43
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 04:34.64
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 04:35.6

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 12:32.87
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 12:49.56
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 12:49.98
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 12:52.7
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 12:59.60
2017 HA_Relays Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 13:16.77
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 13:20.70
2017 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 13:25.8
2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 13:33.4
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25 13:42.91

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22 01:09.05
2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 01:12.1
2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Rebel Relays 2017-04-21 01:13.80
2017 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Rebel Relays 2017-04-21 01:15.88
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 01:17.1
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 01:18.1
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 01:18.16
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 01:18.3
2017 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Cougar Relays 2017-04-01 01:21.8
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 01:24.53

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 5-07.00
Tatiana Teixeira Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 5-02.00
Azariah Reid Bullis Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 5-02.00
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg Rebel Relays 2017-04-21 5-02.00
Octavia Coleman Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 5-01.00
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Gburg, Sherwood at Paint Branch 2017-03-29 5-00.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25 5-00.00
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2017-05-06 5-00.00
Alexis Postell Bullis Mullins-Russell Invitational 2017-05-06 5-00.00
Madison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard Damascus, WM at QO 2017-03-22 5-00.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 19-03.00
Alexis Postell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 18-06.25
Taylor Johnson Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 18-05.50
Ashley Santini Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25 18-04.00
Lindsay Lewis Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 18-01.75
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25 18-01.00
Shaniya Hall Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 17-09.00
Naomi English Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 17-02.50
Nicole Osafu Dedey Paint Branch Blake, Springbrook at PB 2017-04-18 16-09.75
Sierra Leonard Bullis Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 16-07.50

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 40-03.50
Taylor Johnson Bullis Mullins-Russell Invitational 2017-05-06 38-03.00
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 37-03.00
Ashley Santini Northwest Northwest at Quince Orchard 2017-05-02 36-10.00
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 36-09.50
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Mullins-Russell Invitational 2017-05-06 36-09.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 36-05.75
Atinuke Shittu Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 36-02.50
Christin Hackney Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2017-05-20 35-08.00
Taylor Wright Northwest Heurich Invitational 2017-04-08 35-00.00

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise Bestman Paint Branch MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 36-07.00
Precious Battle Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 35-06.75
Chinomoso Njelita Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 35-01.00
Xanthi Limber Clarksburg QO, SV at Clarksburg 2017-04-18 35-01
Princella Allieu Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 33-07.25
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 33-04.75
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2017-05-20 33-02.50
Brionne Pyles Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 33-02.00
Aminat Giwa Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 33-00.50
Atou Bokoum Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 32-10.00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Xanthi Limber Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 114-02
Trinity Klock Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 105-01
Taylor Washington Sandy Spring Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 102-00
Janise Bestman Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 101-07
Stephanie Bateky Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 096-02
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi Springbrook 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 089-11
AC Choutedjem St. Andrews Episcopal Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 089-02.50
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 089-01
Aminat Giwa Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 088-09
Emisi Bashonga Springbrook Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 088-06.25

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 10-03.00
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09-09.00
Ananya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 08-03.00
Karalyn Schwartz Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 08-03.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 07-09.00
Whitney Snyder Northwest MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 07-06.00
Patricia Dirlam Quince Orchard MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 07-06.00
Sara Mercer Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 07-03.00
Sarah Cobau Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 07-03.00
Jordan Stanford Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 06-03.00


Email | About