MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools

Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 7.06c
Taylor Wright Northwest New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 7.12c
Masai Russell Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 7.20
Gabby Johnson Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 7.22
Leah Phillips Bullis Millrose Games 2017-02-11 7.24
Alexis Postell Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 7.28
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 7.29
Sierra Leonard Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 7.33
Jon Glass Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 7.40
Cori Brown Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 7.43
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.53
Ashley Seymour Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 24.70
Sierra Leonard Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.73
Leah Phillips Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.79
Lauryn Harris Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.90
Taylor Wright Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 25.18
Gabby Johnson Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 25.27
Malana Johnson Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 25.63
Taylor Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 25.94
Cierra Pyles Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 26.16
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 39.24
Leah Phillips Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 39.25
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 39.61
Sierra Leonard Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 39.76
Shaniya Hall Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 40.60
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 40.71
Alexis Postell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 40.79
Malana Johnson Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 40.87
Cori Brown Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 40.89
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 40.95
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 55.68
Shaniya Hall Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 56.34
Leah Phillips Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 56.35
Sierra Leonard Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 57.49
Melissa Kameka Damascus New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 58.54
Malana Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 59.33
Nia Frederick Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 59.37
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 59.51
Cori Brown Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 61.80
Julia Brock Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 66.60
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 01:15.59
Melissa Kameka Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 01:15.82
Leah Phillips Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 01:17.48
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:18.75
Kyra Badrian Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.01
Samantha Kameka Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.32
Analise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:19.43
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.62
Geligne Franklin James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.76
Ever Elegon Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:19.85
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nia Frederick Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 02:16.69
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:19.31
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 02:19.43
Samantha Kameka Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:22.09
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:22.29
Gwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 02:22.29
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 02:23.37
Melissa Kameka Damascus MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 02:23.92
Sofia Zarate Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 02:24.56
Gabriela Jeliazkov Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:24.87
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:06.25
Erin Pocratsky Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:08.10
Hilerie Knights Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:11.50
Katherine Weaver Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:22.44
Zoe Friedman Charles E. Smith Jewish Day Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:22.56
Julia Johnson Walt Whitman Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:26.12
Jenan El-Hifnawi Walt Whitman Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:27.57
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:36.92
Margaret Lilyestrom Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2016-12-26 03:42.70
Maddie Rodgers Stone Ridge Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:46.37
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 04:59.06
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:09.15
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:11.54
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 05:15.28
Gwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 05:19.09c
Alexis Whitehorn-coriz Damascus 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 05:19.30
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:22.56
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 05:24.13
Genevieve DiBari Stone Ridge Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 05:26.70
Sarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:27.16
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 10:39.01c
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 11:29.30
Sofia Zarate Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 11:39.39
Madison Armonda Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 11:43.98
Zoe Friedman Charles E. Smith Jewish Day Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 11:44.58
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 11:45.28
Katherine Weaver Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 11:48.82
Michaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 11:50.05
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 11:50.70
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus HoCo Winterfest 2016-12-10 11:53.65
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexis Postell Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 08.02c
Cierra Pyles Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 08.25
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 08.28
Leah Phillips Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 08.33c
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 08.35
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 08.40
Brionne Pyles Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 08.60
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 08.62
Lauryn Harris Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 08.63c
Masai Russell Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 08.64
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Millrose Games 2017-02-11 01:37.30
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:44.36
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 01:44.92
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 01:46.47
2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:47.42
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:47.79
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 01:48.62
2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:49.91
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:49.92
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:50.30
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 03:39.70
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 03:55.62
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 04:04.11
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:04.50
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:05.40
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 04:05.88
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 04:10.11
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:11.68
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:15.92
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:16.09
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 09:37.16
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:45.31
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:46.17
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:47.50
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 09:58.16
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:59.19
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 10:01.13
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 10:07.94
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10:20.11
2017 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10:25.08
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 04:05.80
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 04:17.88
2017 NW_Relays Northwest PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 04:25.49
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:28.20
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:32.34
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:37.50
2017 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:40.60
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Freddie Hendricks Relays 2016-12-21 04:44.90
2017 Holy_Cross_Relays Academy of the Holy Cross Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:49.80
2017 SR_Relays Stone Ridge Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:52.17
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 12:46.65
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 12:55.79
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus HoCo Winterfest 2016-12-10 12:55.95
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 13:04.23
2017 NW_Relays Northwest PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 13:20.03
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 13:23.40
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 13:48.09
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 14:05.14
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 14:06.50
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 14:09.38
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 5-06.00
Eddita Pessima Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 5-02.00
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 5-02.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 5-00.00
Azariah Reid Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 5-00.00
Octavia Coleman Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 4-11.00
Brianna McAdam Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 4-11.00
Alexis Postell Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 4-10.00
Madison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 4-10.00
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 4-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 18-10.50
Alexis Postell Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 18-01.50
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 17-09.75
Sierra Leonard Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 17-03.50
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 17-02.00
Brionne Pyles Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 16-06.00
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 16-06.00
Taylor Johnson Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 16-01.50
Ashley Santini Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 16-01.25
Ashley Seymour Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 15-11.50
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 39-00.25
Taylor Wright Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 36-04.00
Ashley Santini Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 35-01.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 34-10.00
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 34-02.50
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 34-01.75
Ashley Weaver Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 33-01.00
Brooke Shields Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 33-00.50
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 32-08.00
Claire Mallory Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 32-07.25
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 33-06.00
Mallory Anderson Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 32-11.00
Taylor Washington Sandy Spring Friends Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 31-08.25
Chinomoso Njelita Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 31-06.00
Tamazha Blackman Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 30-05.75
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 29-10.00
Brionne Pyles Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 29-08.00
Emisi Bashonga Springbrook 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 29-02.25
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 29-00.50
Mercedes Ellis Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 29-00.25
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10-01.00
Karalyn Schwartz Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 07-07.00
Ananya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 07-07.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 06-07.00


Email | About