MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2016

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 7.14
Alexis Postell Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 7.28
Masai Russell Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 7.30
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 7.34
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 7.35
Leyah Hall-Robinson Bullis Episcopal Invitational 2016-01-29 7.40
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis Episcopal Invitational 2016-01-29 7.40
Denise Woode Damascus 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 7.41
Gabby Johnson Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 7.41
Sierra Leonard Bullis Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 7.44
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 24.90
Lauryn Harris Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 25.11
Alexis Postell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 25.15
Arianna Richards Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 25.69
Sierra Leonard Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 25.74
Gabby Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 26.19
Malana Johnson Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 26.53
Rhoda Miller Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 27.39
chloe Johnson Good Counsel Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 27.53
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 28.26
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 39.42
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 40.20
Taylor Wright Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 40.78
Cori Brown Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 40.86
Alexis Postell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 41.12
Denise Woode Damascus 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 41.36
Chanel Solomon Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 41.75
Sierra Leonard Bullis Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 41.77
Sarah Caggiano Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 42.06
Malana Johnson Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 42.20
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lauryn Harris Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 56.23
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 58.59
Leyah Hall-Robinson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 59.42
Sierra Leonard Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 59.63
Melissa Kameka Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 60.15
Malana Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 60.28
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 60.76
Denise Woode Damascus Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 60.92
Samantha Kameka Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 61.10
Waderlise Franco Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 62.18
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 01:13.72
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 01:17.95
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:19.61
Susanna Maisto Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:19.92
Melissa Kameka Damascus PG Invitational 2016-01-16 01:20.31
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:20.46
Kyra Badrian Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:21.51
Foyinsola Fapohunda Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:21.97
Analise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:22.10
Lananda Correia Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 01:22.67
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill Ed Bowie Invitational 2015-12-10 02:22.31
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 02:24.9
Waderlise Franco Watkins Mill Ed Bowie Invitational 2015-12-10 02:25.51
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 02:25.80
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 02:25.88
Mia-Irene Gyau Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 02:25.90
Lily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 02:26.08
Abigail Green Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 02:26.4
Abigail Hines James H. Blake Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 02:26.55
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 02:26.69
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 03:05.24
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 03:06.92
Jasmine Garrett Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 03:12.24
Lily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:14.45
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:21.53
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:23.04
Analise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:24.57
Elizabeth Kaniecki Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 03:25.68
Joy Reeves St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 03:35.38
Isobel Hermans Holy Cross Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 03:50.52
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:05.33
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:07.10
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein Liberty Flames Invitational 2016-01-16 05:07.48
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:11.16
Zoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 05:18.44
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 05:18.48
Virginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 05:19.70
Megan Crilly Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:19.89
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 05:21.72
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:25.50
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 10:31.36c
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 10:49.00c
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein Liberty Flames Invitational 2016-01-16 11:00.09
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:27.69
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:29.27
Zoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:32.73
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 11:38.0
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 11:41.7
Maddie Peloff Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 11:44.18
Abigail Levine Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:51.76
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.02
Alexis Postell Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 08.17c
Leondra Correia Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.28
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.38
HelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.44
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 08.44
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.57
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.84
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.99
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 09.00
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis Armory Track Invitational 2016-02-05 01:39.89
2016 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:44.22
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 01:44.50
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:46.14
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:47.25
2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:49.05
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 01:50.46
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 01:50.85
2016 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:51.14
2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel Howard Co. Invitational 2015-12-12 01:51.35
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 03:43.92
2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:05.21
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:05.22
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:07.13
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:07.54
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:08.98
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:10.80
2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2016-02-13 04:18.80
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:19.14
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:20.65
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 09:33.21
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 09:39.95
2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 09:50.63
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 09:58.62
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:01.20
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:11.55
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:16.32
2016 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:21.57
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill PG County Relays 2015-12-18 10:30.43
2016 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:34.10
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 04:15.20
2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2016-02-13 04:20.70
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:24.45
2016 NW_Relays Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 04:25.24
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:38.24
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:45.98
2016 Holy_Cross_Relays Holy Cross PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:50.10
2016 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2016-01-15 04:51.5
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy PG County Relays 2015-12-18 05:57.66
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 12:40.73
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 12:43.36
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 13:25.51
2016 Holy_Cross_Relays Holy Cross PG County Relays 2015-12-18 14:15.40
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Howard Co. Invitational 2015-12-12 14:33.29
2016 SR_Relays Stone Ridge Maroon & Black Relays 2016-01-15 15:34.7
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Stephanie Bateky Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 5-03.00
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-03.00
Leondra Correia Northwest PG Invitational 2016-01-16 5-02.00
Esme Phillips Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 5-00.00
Destiny Black Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 5-00.00
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 5-00.00
Madison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-00.00
Kloe Faucher Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-00.00
Brianna McAdam Clarksburg MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 4-10.00
Sarah Louk Clarksburg MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 4-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leondra Correia Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 18-00.00
Keila Robertson Magruder MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 17-10.50
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 17-09.25
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 17-06.50
Sarah Louk Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 17-00.50
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 16-11.50
Christin Hackney Good Counsel UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 16-09.00
Nikki Nuama Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 16-03.50
Alyssa Moran Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 16-00.75
Destiny Black Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 16-00.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 39-02.50
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Howard Co. Invitational 2015-12-12 39-00.00
Keila Robertson Magruder Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 37-04.50
Denise Woode Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 37-01.75
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 36-05.75
Tamir Jacobs Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 36-00.50
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 35-11.00
Ashley Santini Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 35-07.75
Destiny Black Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 35-06.00
Keileen Estrada Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 34-07.50
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Justina Ababio Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 37-10.50
Anelle Tarke Gaithersburg MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 36-03.75
Biamba Tshitenge Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 33-03.00
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 31-05.00
Heather Calvin Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 30-04.00
Precious Igwebuike Paint Branch MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 30-03.25
Caitlin Trenkle Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 29-07.50
Rachel Goldberg Sherwood 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 29-02.00
Nako Caternor Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 29-01.00
Caelin Broader Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 29-00.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 10-00.00
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 09-06.00
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 08-11.00

Email | About