MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2016 MCPS Consortia XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 16:07.21
Jason ScottWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 16:24.29
Obsaa FedaNorthwood Nwd, Spb, Pool at Gaithersburg 2016-09-13 16:40.73
Moti HedaSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2016-11-03 16:46.08
Vincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch NXN Southeast Regional 2016-11-26 17:01.6
Ebenezer ArunkumarSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2016-11-03 17:02.28
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:03.25
Steven AndersonPaint Branch Barnhart Invitational 2016-09-17 17:03.26
Evan PollackJames H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:07.21
Tristram DorrAlbert Einstein Scorpion Crawl 2016-10-10 17:07.96
Thierry Siewe YangaMontgomery Blair Spiked Shoe Invitational 2016-09-24 17:13.90
Emerson MillerJohn F. Kennedy Barnhart Invitational 2016-09-17 17:14.35
Ben SimpsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:16.85
Newell MulugetaPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:18.90
Nathaniel KinyuanjuiMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:19.63
Ryan HollandMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-11-03 17:22.34
Dominic MassiminoMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:23.86
Tyler PlunkettPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:24.90
Ezra DessiePaint Branch 4A North Regional 2016-11-03 17:30.33
Aremu WymesAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:31.98
Carlos Guardado-EaglePaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:37.02
Garret KernMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-11-03 17:40.75
Brian HungJames H. Blake Barnhart Invitational 2016-09-17 17:42.96
Eric ScottWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 17:44.77
Gideon GiorgisPaint Branch Spiked Shoe Invitational 2016-09-24 17:45.90
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasmine KassPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 18:36.11
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 18:58.38
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:00.53
Isadora GermainMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 20:29.84
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-11-03 20:37.14
Zuri RashadPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2016-11-03 20:39.76
Kyra BadrianPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:03.29
Lara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair Spiked Shoe Invitational 2016-09-24 21:04.30
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:04.81
Melina WorthingtonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:09.60
Cassady KutzPaint Branch NXN Southeast Regional 2016-11-26 21:14.6
Anna MooreMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:15.52
Eva LoewensteinSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:16.62
Gelila HailemariamWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:26.75
Rose LeagerPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:34.86
Lilly DirlikAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 21:41.36
Mira Diamond-BermanMontgomery Blair Blair at Poolesville 2016-10-05 21:52.31
Olivia MillerJohn F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 22:03.82
Lauryn BachmanWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 22:09.33
Aliza HorowitzAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 22:15.70
Rebecca WesselMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 22:17.49
Jessie WilliamsAlbert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-11-03 22:22.95
Olivia FanMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 22:26.78
Charlotte LindblomAlbert Einstein Scorpion Crawl 2016-10-10 22:30.86
Gwen DeitzJames H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 22:31.01
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Obsaa FedaNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 15:53
Evan PollackJames H. Blake DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 16:24
Brian HungJames H. Blake DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 16:29
Emerson MillerJohn F. Kennedy DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 16:36
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 16:42.16
Jason ScottWheaton Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 16:53.59
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:12.29
Aaron LiivaJames H. Blake DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 17:17
Vincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:28.00
Moti HedaSpringbrook Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:28.30
Ryan HollandMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:34.63
Newell MulugetaPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:40.36
Tristram DorrAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:48.53
Ebenezer ArunkumarSpringbrook Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:53.74
Carlos Guardado-EaglePaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:55.40
Alexis FuentesWheaton Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 17:55.86
Ian WilsonJames H. Blake DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 18:04
Baraka SilaNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 18:06
Ezra DessiePaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 18:07.48
Steven AndersonPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 18:08.81
Eric ScottWheaton Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 18:09.52
Ben SimpsonAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 18:10.60
Natnel TiroroWheaton Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 18:22.88
Aremu WymesAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 18:24.58
John HuddleJames H. Blake DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 18:26
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasmine KassPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 19:43.70
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 20:10.31
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 20:11.93
Samantha BrownNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 21:05
Gabriella ArmondaNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 21:18
Isadora GermainMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 21:21.14
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 21:30.22
Lara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 21:46.42
Zuri RashadPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 21:56.31
Gelila HailemariamWheaton Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 22:06.38
Olivia MillerJohn F. Kennedy DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 22:10
Lauryn BachmanWheaton Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 22:10.82
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 22:30.72
Rose LeagerPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 22:36.97
Katherine MooreNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 22:38
Johannah YankeyNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 22:42
Kyra BadrianPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 22:50.82
Cassady KutzPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 22:56.02
Claire JacobsJames H. Blake DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 23:08
Kayla NewbyNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 23:19
Grace JacobsJohn F. Kennedy DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 23:23
Charleen AnaniJohn F. Kennedy DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 23:28
Dominique DesmarattesNorthwood DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 24:02
Miller OliviaJohn F. Kennedy Howard County Invitational 2016-09-10 24:06.39
Katie BrockmeyerJames H. Blake DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 24:11

Email | About