MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2007

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alex BodakenAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 16:57.06
Sharif KronemerSpringbrook MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 17:06.50
Rutvij PandyaMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 17:21.10
Giovanni ReumanteNorthwood MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 17:23.82
Sebi Devlin-FoltzAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 17:26.00
Nicholas SchmeddingPaint Branch MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:00.78
Greg VogelMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:03.55
Nilan SchnureMontgomery Blair Blair @ B-CC 2007-10-02 18:04
Gamika PereraJohn F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:14.96
Vijay BaharaniMontgomery Blair Maymont Festival Boys 2007-09-29 18:21.16
Willy WiseSpringbrook Spring @ Clarksburg 2007-09-18 18:32
Stephen KlingnerJames H. Blake MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:32.86
Alex GomesSpringbrook Spring @ Clarksburg 2007-09-18 18:34
Adam SchnappJames H. Blake MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:35.23
Thomas WarnerMontgomery Blair Blair @ B-CC 2007-10-02 18:36
Frank WenMontgomery Blair Blair @ B-CC 2007-10-02 18:36
Jeremy ArdanuyMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:37.48
David SweigartSpringbrook MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:38.92
Colin SchmidtMontgomery Blair Blair @ B-CC 2007-10-02 18:39
Soren KlaverkampNorthwood MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:40.46
Michael WillemsMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:46.42
Enricco ReumanteNorthwood MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:47.88
Fernando HerreraPaint Branch MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 18:54.71
Martin SwiftAlbert Einstein Blake, SV @ Einstein 2007-09-19 18:57
Brian CathcartMontgomery Blair Maymont Festival Boys 2007-09-29 18:57.46
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Johanna GretschelMontgomery Blair Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 19:37.20
Elaine ChungMontgomery Blair Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 22:01.01
Theresa ReganMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 22:04.47
Rachita SoodMontgomery Blair Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 22:13.15
Sisi ReidAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 22:18.54
Abigail CemberMontgomery Blair Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 22:31.81
Xena DreyfussAlbert Einstein Blake, SV @ Einstein 2007-09-19 22:37
Sarah KronheimAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 22:53.81
Noelle Tom-WigfieldPaint Branch Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 23:03.53
Korine DuvalPaint Branch MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 23:23.85
Emma BarnhardSpringbrook MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 23:33.57
Michelle TabiszPaint Branch Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 23:41.31
Sarah ChangPaint Branch MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 23:44.73
Megan BushJames H. Blake MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 23:45.29
Masha LafenMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 23:47.15
Amy GrubicWheaton Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 23:54.18
Jennifer SholarMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 24:00.78
Silvie VuPaint Branch Meade Invitational 2007-10-12 24:03.90
Christina MullenMontgomery Blair Blair, Dam @ Gburg 2007-09-11 24:10
Becky DoaneJames H. Blake Barnhart Invitational 2007-09-08 24:19
Maddie BureshSpringbrook Spring @ Clarksburg 2007-09-18 24:19
Lorena KowalewskiMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 24:23.18
Rawha SolomonAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 24:43.39
Mponya AsherPaint Branch MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 25:13.39
Jan NguyenMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 25:15.14
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sharif KronemerSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:21
Enricco ReumanteNorthwood 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 17:21.73
Alex BodakenAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:32
Sebi Devlin-FoltzAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 17:37
Soren KlaverkampNorthwood 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 17:47.46
Rutvij PandyaMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 18:02
Patrick ShelleyNorthwood 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 18:19.84
Giovanni ReumanteNorthwood 2A State Championship 2007-11-10 18:24
Nicholas SchmeddingPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 18:51
Timothy StewartPaint Branch Knights Invitational 2007-09-14 19:04.61
Adam RohanWheaton Knights Invitational 2007-09-14 19:12.97
Adam SchnappJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 19:17
Daniel GregiorePaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 19:22
AT SonekeoWheaton Knights Invitational 2007-09-14 19:36.34
Patrick KindPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 19:56
Fernando HerreraPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 20:02
Nikolai LedererNorthwood 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 20:06.06
Ishmael OpongWheaton Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 20:10
Ryan ThomasJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 20:14
Emem UdobongNorthwood 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 20:44.28
Teddy MosesNorthwood 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 20:46.05
Martin SwiftAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 20:47
Dan HanlonJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 20:47
Jorge GranadosWheaton Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 20:56
Milo JohnsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 21:02
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Johanna GretschelMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 20:55
Noelle Tom-WigfieldPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 25:08
Becky DoaneJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 25:20
Amy GrubicWheaton Knights Invitational 2007-09-14 25:26.63
Sarah AdamsPaint Branch 3A State Championship 2007-11-10 25:46
Silvie VuPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 26:15
Korine DuvalPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 27:15
Michelle TabiszPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 27:47
Sarah ChangPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 28:02
Maya BarlevJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2007-09-29 28:14

Email | About