MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2019

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ayalew FantawNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:32.2
Surafel MengistSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 15:37
Henok EshetuNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:43.8
Timothy BoyceNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 15:45.7
Lamine FofanaNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 16:00.4
Joel SimpsonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:14
Gabriel WorthingtonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:14
Lamar WilsonNorthwood NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:34.4
Ryan TempleMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:36.5
Edward LynessMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:39.1
Esrom WeldegiorgisMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 16:39.3
Levi BryantAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:43
Natnel TiroroWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:43
Eric GomezSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:45
Jeriel WilliamsSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:52
Yosef TsigiePaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 16:53
Max WorleyMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 17:05.3
Johan DeyanouNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 17:10.7
Yabsira GugsaPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2019-10-31 17:12.5
James PlunkettPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 17:21
Ryan CarlsonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 17:23
Ethan GinyardMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 17:25
Ajibu PascaliNorthwood NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 17:25.4
Kuma DemissePaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 17:31
Hayrenzy HassanSpringbrook NXN Southeast Region 2019-11-30 17:32.4
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia RosemondNorthwood 4A North Regional 2019-10-31 19:46.2
Anaiya BoboNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:49
Alexa AvilaMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 19:51
Maya DuckerNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 20:22
Solome TeferiSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 20:40
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 20:55
Cecelia DworakMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 21:02
Mira Diamond-BermanMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 21:02
Melina WorthingtonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 21:27
Frances RileyMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 21:32
Audrey HaverlandMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 21:45
Iris MontgomeryMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 21:48
Caroline RobertsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 21:49
Simona LetiziaJohn F. Kennedy Kennedy at Blake 2019-09-18 21:50
Trinity KlockPaint Branch Barnhart Invitational 2019-09-14 21:56.9
Ella JacobsJames H. Blake Kennedy at Blake 2019-09-18 22:01
Chloe MangiaficoMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 22:02
Nadia VelascoWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 22:03
Ruth AmareSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 22:07
Alyssa ForresterJames H. Blake Kennedy at Blake 2019-09-18 22:09
Lauren Lim Chee YungMontgomery Blair Consortia Championships 2019-10-12 22:18.30
Grace JacobsJohn F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 22:23
Kyla WilliamsSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 22:24
Emma ArmondaNorthwood Great American XC Fest 2019-10-05 22:31.2
Hannah St. ClairAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-10-19 22:35
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Surafel MengistSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 15:58.51
Henok EshetuNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:28.53
Timothy BoyceNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:32.18
Gabriel WorthingtonMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:40.17
Lamine FofanaNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:44.69
Esrom WeldegiorgisMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:49.74
Ryan TempleMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:56.49
Ayalew FantawNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 16:56.64
Edward LynessMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:04.08
Joel SimpsonMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:04.17
Natnel TiroroWheaton 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:04.66
Lamar WilsonNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:08.31
Jeriel WilliamsSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:13.77
Levi BryantAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2019-09-21 17:14.1
Mason MinusJames H. Blake Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 17:15.3
Yabsira GugsaPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:19.76
Yosef TsigiePaint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:22.89
Johan DeyanouNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:38.70
Kuma DemissePaint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:40.30
Raynold Dalton Jr.Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:41.10
Michael AudiJames H. Blake Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 17:42.5
Koffi Adjeoda-SepenouPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:44.85
Eric GomezSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 17:56.98
Cameron ColemanJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2019-11-09 18:00.34
James PlunkettPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 18:03.14
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexa AvilaMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 19:42.09
Anaiya BoboNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 19:45.45
Olivia RosemondNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:13.95
Maya DuckerNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 20:25.85
Mira Diamond-BermanMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 21:21.76
Cecelia DworakMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 21:23.21
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 21:41.92
Melina WorthingtonMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 21:45.97
Solome TeferiSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 21:46.45
Audrey HaverlandMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 22:16.88
Frances RileyMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 22:28.85
Ella JacobsJames H. Blake Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 22:40.7
Caroline RobertsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2019-09-21 23:08.4
Katie BrockmeyerJames H. Blake Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 23:20.8
Alyssa ForresterJames H. Blake Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 23:23.2
Ruth AmareSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 23:25.34
Ilana HawkinsJames H. Blake Seahawk Invitational 2019-09-07 24:20.9
Emma ArmondaNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 24:32.14
Rosa ZielinskiAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2019-09-21 25:16.9
Daisy MerkowitzAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2019-09-21 25:29.3
Kyla WilliamsSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 25:29.64
Yajaira AmayaNorthwood 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 25:31.83
Hannah St. ClairAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2019-09-21 25:34.5
Milbia AlfaroAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2019-09-21 26:03.1
Stecy DondjeuSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2019-11-09 26:13.67

Email | About