MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2017

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Obsaa FedaNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 15:38.00
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 15:50.40
Noah CliffordAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 15:51.20
Moti HedaSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:13.20
Newell MulugetaPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:15.00
Surafel MengistSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:27.20
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:29.10
Sam Rose DavidoffMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:30.30
Evan PollackJames H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:31.50
Baraka SilaNorthwood NXN Southeast Regional 2017-11-25 16:35.9
Eldad MulugetaNorthwood NXN Southeast Regional 2017-11-25 16:38.6
Vincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:48.60
Leoluca CannuscioMontgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2017-11-02 16:49.7
Ayalew FantawNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 16:51.30
Gabriel WorthingtonMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:03.00
Nathaniel KinyanjuiMontgomery Blair Northwest, Blair at B-CC 2017-09-19 17:08.6
Gideon GiorgisPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:09.90
Johan DeyonouAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:12.30
Ryan HollandMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:13.80
Eldon PhillipsNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:20.00
Ezra DessiePaint Branch Poolesville, Paint Branch at RM 2017-09-06 17:21
Ben SimpsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:23.40
Ryan TempleMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:25.50
Max WorleyMontgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2017-11-02 17:27.4
Amanueal TensayePaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 17:29.50
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasmine KassPaint Branch NXN Southeast Regional 2017-11-25 18:47.1
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:01.50
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:20.10
Madison ArmondaNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 19:51.40
Zuri RashadPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2017-11-02 19:56.6
Ella JacobsJames H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 20:16.20
Zoe FriedmanMontgomery Blair Footlocker Northeast 2017-11-25 20:29.9
Jessie WilliamsAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 20:39.20
Anna MooreMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 20:42.50
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 20:46.00
Isadora GermainMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 20:48.70
Rebecca WesselMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 21:04.60
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 21:10.50
Emma O'DriscollMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 21:19.70
Katherine MooreNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 21:22.50
Eva LoewensteinSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 21:24.90
Mira Diamond-BermanMontgomery Blair Northwest, Blair at B-CC 2017-09-19 22:01.8
Caroline RobertsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 22:03.60
Mariamawit KidanemPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 22:06.10
Lilly DirlikAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 22:09.90
Margot BlochMontgomery Blair Northwest, Blair at B-CC 2017-09-19 22:13.5
Lauryn BachmanWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 22:15.10
Aidan McDougallMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 22:23.00
Simone SmithPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 22:29.10
Claire JacobsJames H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2017-10-21 22:31.70
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 16:24.13
Obsaa FedaNorthwood 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 16:37.00
Moti HedaSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 16:46.92
Newell MulugetaPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 16:56.03
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:20.87
Sam Rose DavidoffMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:21.74
Evan PollackJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:23.06
Surafel MengistSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:26.29
Leoluca CannuscioMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:32.88
Baraka SilaNorthwood 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:36.01
Ayalew FantawNorthwood 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:38.56
Vincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:40.19
Ryan HollandMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:54.42
Nathaniel KinyanjuiMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 17:57.60
Ryan TempleMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:06.41
Gabriel WorthingtonMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:06.58
Gideon GiorgisPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:10.44
Ezra DessiePaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:17.72
Max WorleyMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:28.16
Walta NeguseNorthwood 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:40.00
Jack O'GradyJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:46.17
Christian HarrisJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 18:53.38
Evan MooreNorthwood 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:00.09
Amanueal TensayePaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:10.94
Derek MartinJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:14.55
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasmine KassPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:36.00
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 19:51.10
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 20:43.20
Ella JacobsJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 20:54.21
Zuri RashadPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 21:01.30
Madison ArmondaNorthwood 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 21:05.00
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 21:30.10
Anna MooreMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 21:42.10
Rebecca WesselMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 21:56.90
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 22:23.20
Isadora GermainMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 22:37.20
Simone SmithPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 23:43.60
Claire JacobsJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 23:51.12
Natalia UmanzorJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 23:57.00
Mariamawit KidanemPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-11-11 24:52.70
Yordana RibeiroJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 24:54.75
Sydney RuckdeschelJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 25:22.17
Katie BrockmeyerJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 26:00.21
Courtney ParkerJames H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-11-11 27:45.50

Email | About