MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2015

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael AbebeNorthwood MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 15:50.4
James NewportJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 16:11.7
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 16:37.9
Alejandro AriasAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 16:41.9
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 16:45.0
Jason ScottWheaton MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 16:55.3
Dominic MassiminoMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:04.0
John StoutJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:06.1
Evan PollackJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:07.9
Ben GeertseemaMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:09.7
Moti HedaSpringbrook MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:18.0
Shane McGovernPaint Branch MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:20.2
Ben SimpsonAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:24.2
Joe AmayaWheaton MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:27.0
Ryan HollandMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:32.5
Scott CampSpringbrook MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:33.4
Ebenezer ArunkumarSpringbrook MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:34.8
Noah DalbeyMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:34.9
David MejiaSpringbrook MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:35.2
Brian HungJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:40.8
Tyler PlunkettPaint Branch MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:42.4
Emerson MillerJohn F. Kennedy MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:43.3
Jack O'GradyJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:44.5
Steven AndersonPaint Branch MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:45.6
Eric ScottWheaton MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 17:49.7
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethlehem TayePaint Branch NXN Southeast Regional 2015-11-28 18:08.1
Ciciely DavyAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 19:21.5
Yasmine KassPaint Branch MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 19:39.5
Mahlet BauerleAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 19:48.3
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 19:53.9
Catherine OberfieldJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 20:06.8
Cassady KutzPaint Branch NXN Southeast Regional 2015-11-28 20:31.6
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 20:45.2
Abigail HinesJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 20:47.0
Kyra BadrianPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2015-11-05 20:55.25
Samantha BrownNorthwood MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:12.2
Elizabeth LambertAlbert Einstein Rebel Invitational 2015-09-12 21:13.4
Gelila HailemariamWheaton MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:14.5
Riani CarrJames H. Blake Gaithersburg at Blake 2015-10-06 21:16
Zuri RashadPaint Branch MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:17.6
Zoe FriedmanMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Regional 2015-11-28 21:18.7
Rose LeagerPaint Branch MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:19.1
Isadora GermainMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:20.5
Lara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair MCPS Consortia Championships 2015-10-17 21:23
Susanna MaistoMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:23.0
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:26.0
Gabriella ArmondaNorthwood MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:26.8
Audrey KrimmMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:28.0
Anna MooreMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2015-10-26 21:29.3
Victoria CabellosAlbert Einstein Rebel Invitational 2015-09-12 21:33.2
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael AbebeNorthwood MD State Championship 2015-11-14 16:32.96
Alejandro AriasAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 17:02.2
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 17:09.5
James NewportJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 17:15.4
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 17:17.6
Jason ScottWheaton MD State Championship 2015-11-14 17:28.67
Dominic MassiminoMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 17:45.1
David MejiaSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 17:50.5
Tyler PlunkettPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 18:11.70
John StoutJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:16.8
Evan PollackJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:17.1
Jonah RuskinAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:17.8
Shane McGovernPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 18:19.58
Marcus MirandaNorthwood DCXC Invitational 2015-09-26 18:22.0
Ben GeertseemaMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:25.6
Noah CliffordWheaton MD State Championship 2015-11-14 18:26.18
Steven AndersonPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 18:27.46
Joe AmayaWheaton MD State Championship 2015-11-14 18:30.58
Alexander MangiaficoMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:32.1
Eric ScottWheaton MD State Championship 2015-11-14 18:39.07
Moti HedaSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:48.9
Vincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 18:51.27
Ebenezer ArunkumarSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:57.9
Ben SimpsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 18:59.5
Calvin SempebwaPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 19:00.02
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethlehem TayePaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 19:00.00
Ciciely DavyAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 19:45.0
Catherine OberfieldJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 20:45.6
Mahlet BauerleAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 21:02.3
Riani CarrJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 21:06.7
Yasmine KassPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 21:09.88
Lara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 21:26.2
Elizabeth LambertAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 21:57.7
Cassady KutzPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 21:59.82
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 22:04.1
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 22:12.1
Kyra BadrianPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 22:13.22
Zuri RashadPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 22:15.52
Rose LeagerPaint Branch MD State Championship 2015-11-14 22:15.95
Gabriella ArmondaNorthwood DCXC Invitational 2015-09-26 22:24.0
Sydney RuckdeschelJames H. Blake MD State Championship 2015-11-14 22:32.30
Alexis DoonNorthwood DCXC Invitational 2015-09-26 22:34.0
Abigail HinesJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 22:36.7
Isadora GermainMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 22:47.7
Eva LoewensteinSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 22:55.8
Gelila HailemariamWheaton MD State Championship 2015-11-14 22:56.00
Jessie WilliamsAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 22:57.5
Medalia AdhanomNorthwood DCXC Invitational 2015-09-26 23:00.0
Susanna MaistoMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 23:14.1
Malika AliJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2015-09-26 23:14.5

Email | About