MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2014

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Binyam TadesseJohn F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 16:01.91
Lorenzo NeilPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 16:02.35
Michael AbebeNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 16:09.59
Oliver LloydPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 16:36.31
Alejandro AriasAlbert Einstein Spiked Shoe Invitational 2014-09-20 16:41
James NewportJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 16:47.69
Ryun AndersonPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 16:54.15
Dawit TegeanSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 17:04.76
Greg DirlikAlbert Einstein Spiked Shoe Invitational 2014-09-20 17:06
Josh OxleyJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 17:09.66
Lyle WilsonAlbert Einstein Spiked Shoe Invitational 2014-09-20 17:14
Nobel GirmayMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 17:14.03
Andree' Di-ReumanteNorthwood MCPS Consortia Championships 2014-10-11 17:18
Ryan ScottWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 17:21.28
Corey YoungSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 17:23.53
Mieron TeweldePaint Branch 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 17:23.90
Jason ScottWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 17:31.33
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 17:33.24
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein Spiked Shoe Invitational 2014-09-20 17:35
Ben HaleyJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 17:37.04
David MejiaSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 17:40.33
Shane McGovernPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 17:42.15
Bryant RodriguezWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 17:45.05
Alexander MangiaficoMontgomery Blair PB, Blair at Gburg 2014-09-30 17:56
Ebenezer ArunkumarSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 18:00.63
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ciciely DavyAlbert Einstein Seahawk Invitational 2014-09-06 19:10
Bethlehem TayePaint Branch 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 19:48.69
Pauline McMurryAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 19:52.35
Victoria CabellosAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 20:00.68
Gelila HailemariamWheaton Coyote Run 2014-10-08 20:15
Zoe FriedmanMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 20:22.55
Riani CarrJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 20:26.37
Catherine OberfieldJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 20:30.38
Monica JosephSpringbrook Northwood at Springbrook 2014-09-30 20:32
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 20:36.61
Halcyon RuskinAlbert Einstein Spiked Shoe Invitational 2014-09-20 20:41
Mahlet BauerleAlbert Einstein Spiked Shoe Invitational 2014-09-20 20:52
Holyna NheanJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 20:54.98
Abigail HinesJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 20:56.19
Lara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 21:07.63
Natalie GradwohlMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast Regional 2014-11-29 21:08.3
Yasmine KassPaint Branch MCPS Consortia Championships 2014-10-11 21:11
Diamond BrunsSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 21:13.97
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 21:26.81
Susanna MaistoMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 21:29.91
Samantha BrownNorthwood Oatlands Invitational 2014-09-20 21:35
Elizabeth LambertAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-10-18 21:38.70
Mary SamPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 21:44.53
Isadora GermainMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 21:46.86
Alexis DoonNorthwood 3A West Regional 2014-10-30 21:54.00
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael AbebeNorthwood 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 16:16.3
Lorenzo NeilPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 16:49.4
Binyam TadesseJohn F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 16:51.5
Ethan MillerJames H. Blake Barnhart Invitational 2014-09-13 16:58
Jason ScottWheaton Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 17:02.9
Alejandro AriasAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:12.8
Greg DirlikAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:29.3
Dawit TegeanSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:31.0
Ryan ScottWheaton Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 17:33.1
Lyle WilsonAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:34.5
Oliver LloydPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2014-09-27 17:40.8
James NewportJames H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:44.9
Tyler WilsonAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:50.8
Bryant RodriguezWheaton Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 17:52.5
Victor KyleWheaton Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 17:56.8
Josh OxleyJames H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:57.8
Ryun AnderSonPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 17:59.9
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:02.0
Mieron TeweldePaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:20.1
Ben HaleyJames H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:21.2
Andree' Di-reumanteNorthwood 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:22.3
Chris StubbsNorthwood 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:26.0
Steven AnderSonPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:33.2
Shane McGovernPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:39.0
Eric ScottWheaton Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 18:40.4
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Gelila HailemariamWheaton Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 20:12.3
Pauline McMurryAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 20:27.0
Ciciely DavyAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 20:28.3
Bethlehem TayePaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 20:29.2
Mahlet BauerleAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 21:03.8
Victoria CabellosAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 21:10.1
Halcyon RuskinAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 21:15.2
Riani CarrJames H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 21:28.2
Alexis DoonNorthwood 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 21:43.4
Catherine OberfieldJames H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 21:55.7
Holyna NheanJames H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 21:57.2
Yasmine KassPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2014-09-27 22:00.9
Abigail HinesJames H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 22:02.5
Rachel McGinnisAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 22:11.0
Elizabeth LambertAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 22:13.6
Zuri RashadPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 22:44.6
Mary SamPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 22:46.6
Kyra BadrianPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 23:27.3
Aliya ShahSpringbrook Barnhart Invitational 2014-09-13 23:42
Jillian KoudrySpringbrook Barnhart Invitational 2014-09-13 23:56
Cassandra SanidadSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2014-09-27 24:02.4
Sara KohorstJames H. Blake Barnhart Invitational 2014-09-13 24:11
Cassady KutzPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 24:14.4
Samantha BrownNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2014-09-27 24:25.0
Gabriella ArmondaNorthwood 3A State Championship 2014-11-08 24:30.0

Email | About