MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2012

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick SimpsonAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 16:00.91
Ben WithbroeAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 16:07.11
Harold DorseyPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2012-11-02 16:55.90
Luke SimpsonAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 16:55.99
Ryan HendersonAlbert Einstein Einstein at Northwest 2012-10-09 16:57
Nobel GirmayMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:02.81
Lorenzo NeilPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2012-11-02 17:04.60
Binyam TadesseJohn F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:09.99
Morgan RiversWheaton MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:12.64
Ryan MerrellAlbert Einstein William & Mary Invitational 2012-09-15 17:17
Rory LewisAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:30.12
Luke WoodardAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:32.97
Michael McKeeMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:33.22
Oliver LloydPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2012-11-02 17:34.70
Andrew VanderweeleNorthwood MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:35.85
Lyle WilsonAlbert Einstein William & Mary Invitational 2012-09-15 17:39
Ryan ScottWheaton MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:55.35
Roberto AndayaAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 17:55.98
Michael EkstromMontgomery Blair Blair at Springbrook 2012-10-09 17:57
West BoliekNorthwood MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 18:00.65
Ryun AndersonPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2012-11-02 18:01.00
David SorianoSpringbrook Blair at Springbrook 2012-10-09 18:04
Irre HusseinPaint Branch MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 18:08.60
Josh OxleyJames H. Blake Barnhart Invitational 2012-09-15 18:10
Jack MurphyMontgomery Blair Blair at Springbrook 2012-10-09 18:10
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sydney AlmeidaSpringbrook MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 19:17.40
Victoria CabellosAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 19:51.02
Lauren LoganAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 20:27.01
Karen EscobedoSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2012-11-02 20:27.10
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 20:34.00
Natalie GradwohlMontgomery Blair Blair at Springbrook 2012-10-09 20:41
Elizabeth LambertAlbert Einstein Einstein at Northwest 2012-10-09 20:49
Halcyon RuskinAlbert Einstein Einstein at Northwest 2012-10-09 20:54
DeeDee MontielSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2012-11-02 20:58.40
Lily DurkeeMontgomery Blair Blair, Clarksburg at Damascus 2012-09-19 20:59
Sara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 21:04.50
Alexis DoonNorthwood MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 21:05.18
Bethlehem TayeMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 21:20.36
Pauline McMurryAlbert Einstein William & Mary Invitational 2012-09-15 21:28
Annie DunnMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 21:34.78
Laura KlettMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 21:37.86
Rachel McGinnisAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 21:47.82
Susana MolinaAlbert Einstein MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 21:50.81
Jinhie SkardaMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 22:08.38
Nicolette ClarkeJohn F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 22:09.86
Catherine OberfieldJames H. Blake MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 22:12.71
Maya WallickSpringbrook MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 22:19.46
Anna OuMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 22:38.89
Susanna MaistoMontgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 22:39.75
Mary SamPaint Branch MoCo Championship 2012-10-20 22:43.74
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick SimpsonAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 16:08
Ben WithbroeAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 16:18
Lorenzo NeilPaint Branch Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 16:29
Harold DorseyPaint Branch Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 16:31
Nobel GirmayMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 16:43
Binyam TadesseJohn F. Kennedy Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 16:55
Ryan HendersonAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 17:02
Morgan RiversWheaton Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:12
Michael McKeeMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 17:12
Andrew VanderweeleNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 17:16.6
Oliver LloydPaint Branch Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:23
West BoliekNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 17:24.4
Lyle WilsonAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 17:26
Ryun AndersonPaint Branch Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:32
Gartee GuarWheaton Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:34
Ryan ScottWheaton Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:39
Michael EkstromMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 17:40
Jacob HarrisMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 17:43
Luke WoodardAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2012-11-10 17:45.8
Jacob KirkendallMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 17:49
Irre HusseinPaint Branch Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:49
Jack MurphyMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 17:51
Darshan PatelMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 17:52
Luke SimpsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 18:09
Zhanen HeywardJohn F. Kennedy Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 18:16
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 19:32
Victoria CabellosAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 20:19
Natalie GradwohlMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 20:20
Sydney AlmeidaSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 20:48
Lily DurkeeMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 20:49
Lauren LoganAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 20:50
Bethlehem TayeMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 20:59
Sara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 20:59
Halcyon RuskinAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 21:00
Pauline McMurryAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 21:05
Annie DunnMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 21:06
Alexis DoonNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 21:19.5
Laura KlettMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 21:29
Nicolette ClarkeJohn F. Kennedy Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 21:49
Elizabeth LambertAlbert Einstein WJ, Einstein at Poolesville 2012-09-19 21:59
Rachel McGinnisAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2012-11-10 22:50.1
Karen EscobedoSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 23:08
Christine TurnerJohn F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2012-11-01 23:14
Mary SamPaint Branch Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 23:17
Brody HarklessNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 23:34.0
Laura GoldmanNorthwood 3A West Regional 2012-11-01 23:39
Samantha LimingJohn F. Kennedy Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 23:46
Natalie CruzNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 23:59.8
Catherine OberfieldJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 24:07
Anne ChermkoffNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 24:09.5

Email | About