MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2011

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick SimpsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 16:09.07
Naimbai NjerakeyWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 16:22.03
Ben WithbroeAlbert Einstein Paul Short Invitational 2011-09-30 16:33
Alex HeveyAlbert Einstein Gburg, SB @ Einstein 2011-09-20 16:55
Austin MooreNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 17:12.10
Morgan RiversWheaton Peter Geraghty Invitational 2011-09-03 17:17.60
Lorenzo NeilPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2011-11-03 17:19.68
Matthew MORRISMontgomery Blair William and Mary Invitational 2011-09-17 17:20
Rory LewisAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 17:23.71
Ryan HendersonAlbert Einstein Gburg, SB @ Einstein 2011-09-20 17:24
Ryan MerrellAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 17:26.23
Roberto AndayaAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 17:40.12
Harold DorseyPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 17:53.59
Luke WoodardAlbert Einstein Gburg, SB @ Einstein 2011-09-20 17:58
Peter GiblinAlbert Einstein Gburg, SB @ Einstein 2011-09-20 17:58
Connor GaffneyJames H. Blake 4A North Regional 2011-11-03 18:06.20
Luke SimpsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:08.9
Nobel GirmayMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:10.87
Lyle WilsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:11.1
Christopher SkipperPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:12.59
Greg KehneMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:13.76
Michael McKeeMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:17.24
David SorianoSpringbrook Gburg, SB @ Einstein 2011-09-20 18:20
Darshan PatelMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:26.82
Malik KeelsPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 18:28.48
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 19:35.3
Hannah BuchekMontgomery Blair Blair @ Rockville 2011-09-21 20:22.5
Sydney AlmeidaSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2011-11-03 20:22.77
DeeDee MontielSpringbrook Gburg, SB @ Einstein 2011-09-20 20:37
Jinhie SkardaMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 21:00.3
Lauren LoganAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 21:06.1
Maya WallickSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 21:11.9
Sara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 21:20.0
Annie DunnMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 21:25.3
Corey RowleyNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 21:34.0
Lily DurkeeMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-11-03 21:38.3
Susana MolinaAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 21:45.7
Nicolette ClarkeJohn F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 22:06.4
LAURA KLETTMontgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-11-03 22:13.1
Pauline McMurryAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 22:22.9
Georgia HowardSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2011-11-03 22:26.23
Abby OstrikerMontgomery Blair William and Mary Invitational 2011-09-17 22:27
Morgan KershnerNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 22:43.9
Tracy MoralesJohn F. Kennedy SV @ JFK 2011-10-04 22:48
Halcyon RuskinAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 22:51.4
CALLEY MAYER-MARKSMontgomery Blair Blair, Einstein @ Clarksburg 2011-09-27 23:04
Kathryn KlettMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 23:18.2
Sara GonzalezMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 23:24.2
Nora SandsAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 23:37.1
Stephanie RagerMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2011-10-22 23:39.3
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick SimpsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 17:23
Naimbai NjerakeyWheaton Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 17:28
Alex HeveyAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 17:48
Ben WithbroeAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 18:00
Rory LewisAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2011-11-12 18:15.2
Harold DorseyPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 18:28.7
Ryan MerrellAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2011-11-12 18:33.8
Ben HaleyJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 18:39.1
Ryan HendersonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 18:48
Lucas TaxJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:03.2
Roberto AndayaAlbert Einstein 3A State Championship 2011-11-12 19:06.3
James VernonJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:12.6
Cameron ConstantineJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:13.1
Lorenzo NeilPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 19:22.3
Christopher SkipperPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 19:22.7
Connor GaffneyJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 19:23
Luke WoodardAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 19:23
Gabriel MosesNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:28.7
Saul FloresWheaton 2A West Regional 2011-11-03 19:31.8
Peter GiblinAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 19:33
Malik KeelsPaint Branch 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 19:40.5
David SorianoSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 19:41
Austin MooreNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 19:44
Tony HarrisJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:49.2
Miles DouglasJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 20:00.3
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 20:51
Hannah BuchekMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 21:26
DeeDee MontielSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 21:28
Sara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 22:35
Jinhie SkardaMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 22:38
Sydney AlmeidaSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 22:41
Nyah MuhammadJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 23:08.9
Maya WallickSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 23:10
Anne ChermkoffNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 23:15.6
Lauren LoganAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 23:23
Anna ShchelokovaWheaton 2A West Regional 2011-11-03 23:27.7
Lily DurkeeMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 23:55
Corey RowleyNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 23:56
Laura KlettMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 24:05.2
Pauline McMurryAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 24:27
Annie DunnMontgomery Blair Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 24:31
Susana MolinaAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 24:36
Halcyon RuskinAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 25:24
Ashley GuevaraJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 25:28.6
Georgia HowardSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 26:14
Tishia CobbsNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 26:25.1
Laura GoldmanNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 26:58.9
Sydney HarmonSpringbrook 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 27:04.4
Morgan KershnerNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 27:30
Meredith BlairSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2011-09-24 27:32

Email | About