MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2009

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick SimpsonAlbert Einstein AE, Pool at CB 2009-10-06 17:12
Hayder CherinetPaint Branch MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 17:14
Willy WiseSpringbrook Einstein at Springbrook 2009-09-30 17:16
Ben WithbroeAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 17:19
Andrew CeruzziAlbert Einstein AE, Pool at CB 2009-10-06 17:26
Milo JohnsonAlbert Einstein Magruder at Einstein 2009-09-22 17:35
Chip SeldenJames H. Blake PB, SV, WM @ Blake 2009-09-30 17:42
Patrick ShelleyNorthwood MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 17:42
Enricco ReumanteNorthwood Wheat, SV, NWD, @ PB 2009-09-22 17:50
Sam RiversAlbert Einstein AE, Pool at CB 2009-10-06 18:05
Scott SullivanNorthwood MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 18:19
Peter BarnhardSpringbrook MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 18:20
Austin MooreNorthwood MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 18:23
Conor DonahueMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 18:25
Adam OstrovePaint Branch PB, SV, WM @ Blake 2009-09-30 18:45
Connor DowdMontgomery Blair Blair, RM @ B-CC 2009-10-06 18:47
Adam BoothmanAlbert Einstein Magruder at Einstein 2009-09-22 18:48
Matt CarlsonJohn F. Kennedy MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 18:49
Rohan RajuJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 18:58
Brandon KrixerJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 18:59
Alistair McLeanJames H. Blake PB, SV, WM @ Blake 2009-09-30 19:01
Andrew DeanSpringbrook MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 19:04
Peter GiblinAlbert Einstein MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 19:08
Jeremy ArdanuyMontgomery Blair Magruder Invitational 2009-09-11 19:15.40
Gabriel PollackMontgomery Blair Peter Geraghty Invitational 2009-09-05 19:21.40
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jennifer SholarMontgomery Blair Blair, RM @ B-CC 2009-10-06 20:52
Morgan KershnerNorthwood MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 21:40
Myla SappMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 21:47
Jinhie SkardaMontgomery Blair Blair, RM @ B-CC 2009-10-06 21:57
Natsnet MehreteabMontgomery Blair MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 21:57
Hannah BuchekMontgomery Blair Blair, RM @ B-CC 2009-10-06 22:14
Theresa ReganMontgomery Blair Wootton at Blair 2009-09-30 22:29
Madina DiaoPaint Branch Barnhart Invitational 2009-09-12 22:39.55
Caitlin PowerAlbert Einstein AE, Pool at CB 2009-10-06 22:41
Sydney AlmeidaSpringbrook MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 22:57
Sisi ReidAlbert Einstein Einstein at Springbrook 2009-09-30 22:57
Beth HellmanJames H. Blake MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 23:18
Jan NguyenMontgomery Blair Blair, RM @ B-CC 2009-10-06 23:34
DeeDee MontielSpringbrook Einstein at Springbrook 2009-09-30 23:37
Felicia GrizzlePaint Branch Kennedy at Paint Branch 2009-09-15 23:41
Abby OstrikerMontgomery Blair Blair, RM @ B-CC 2009-10-06 23:44
Dee DiagneJames H. Blake Wheaton at Blake 2009-09-15 23:45
Georgia HowardSpringbrook Einstein at Springbrook 2009-09-30 23:47
Brittanie MorrisJohn F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2009-09-30 23:47
Chelsea VanderweeleNorthwood Northwood at Kennedy 2009-09-30 23:48
Emma BarnhardSpringbrook Einstein at Springbrook 2009-09-30 23:50
Masha LafenMontgomery Blair Blair, RM @ B-CC 2009-10-06 23:50
Samantha LimingJohn F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2009-09-30 23:50
Kathryn KlettMontgomery Blair Magruder Invitational 2009-09-11 23:54.00
Tracy MoralesJohn F. Kennedy Northwood at Kennedy 2009-09-30 23:59
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Hayder CherinetPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 17:54
Andrew CeruzziAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:04
Willy WiseSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:08
Chip SeldenJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:09
John VernonJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 18:28.3
Patrick ShelleyNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:33
Milo JohnsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:34
Peter BarnhardSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:35
Nick SimpsonAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:36
Sam RiversAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 18:41
Danny LeeJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 18:56.5
Ben WithbroeAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:02
Scott SullivanNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:10
Enricco ReumanteNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:22
Rohan RajuJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:40
Adam BoothmanAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:52
Zeke RogersAlbert Einstein Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:53
Austin MooreNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:55
Peter GiblinAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:56
Adam OstrovePaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 19:57
Neil SauterNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 20:00.9
Alistair McleanJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 20:03
Andrew DeanSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 20:06
Morgan RiversWheaton Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 20:08
Jack HawvermaleJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 20:14
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dee DiagneJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 22:11.7
Beth HellmanJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 22:22.0
Morgan KershnerNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 22:41
Mary DuongWheaton 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 23:23.48
DeeDee MontielSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 24:13
Chelsea VanderweeleNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 24:30
Felicia GrizzlePaint Branch Bobcat Invitational 2009-10-03 24:41.00
Sisi ReidAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 24:49
Caitlin PowerAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 25:01
Corey RowleyNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 25:03
Georgia HowardSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 25:07
Elizabeth UngNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 25:14
Emma BarnhardSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 25:21
Sydney AlmeidaSpringbrook Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 25:27
Anne ChermkoffNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 25:30.1
Becky DoaneJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 26:00.3
Naami WagnerNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 26:01
Samantha LimingJohn F. Kennedy MD State Championship 2009-11-14 26:06
Abigail MobitPaint Branch Bobcat Invitational 2009-10-03 26:07.00
Brittanie MorrisJohn F. Kennedy MD State Championship 2009-11-14 26:09
Tracy MoralesJohn F. Kennedy MD State Championship 2009-11-14 26:10
Nancy VoNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 26:54.5
Xena DreyfussAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 26:55
Anna ShchelokovaWheaton Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 27:04
Alexandra MartinezAlbert Einstein Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 27:14

Email | About