MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2008

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rutvij PandyaMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 16:26.66
Greg VogelMontgomery Blair Blair at Clarksburg 2008-10-07 16:46
Willy WiseSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:03.25
Hayder CherinetPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:07.49
Dawit ZewdieAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:11.98
Enricco ReumanteNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:18.61
Milo JohnsonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:36.55
Stephen KlingnerJames H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:37.56
Andrew CeruzziAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:39.42
Gamika PereraJohn F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:42.97
Sam RiversAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:44.60
Alex HeveyAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:45.24
Jeremy ArdanuyMontgomery Blair Blair at Clarksburg 2008-10-07 17:47
Matt CarlsonJohn F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 17:50.43
Peter MyersMontgomery Blair Blair at Clarksburg 2008-10-07 17:54
David SweigartSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:01.80
Soren KlaverkampNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:02.43
David WasserMontgomery Blair Blair at Clarksburg 2008-10-07 18:03
Amare TolaMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:06.97
Patrick ShelleyNorthwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:10.44
Lucas Alvarado-FarrarMontgomery Blair Blair at Clarksburg 2008-10-07 18:14
Brian KoskeyWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:15.93
Kevin GarzonWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:24.41
Logan TalbottMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:32.72
Alex GomesSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 18:33.29
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Elaine ChungMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 20:59.09
Ariam SolomonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 21:00.25
Yodit SolomonAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 21:00.77
Roxanne OroxomMontgomery Blair Blair at Clarksburg 2008-10-07 21:02
Theresa ReganMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 21:18.09
Sisi ReidAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 21:22.43
Myla SappMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 21:24.68
Masha LafenMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 21:51.00
Tracy MoralesAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 22:11.12
Abigail CemberMontgomery Blair Blair at Clarksburg 2008-10-07 22:23
Jan NguyenMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 22:48.50
Jennifer SholarMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 22:50.61
Sarah HymanAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 22:55.54
Manshi ShanPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:10.12
Lorena KowalewskiMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:19.36
Sarah KronheimAlbert Einstein Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 23:21
Thea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:29.64
Mary DuongWheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:38.28
Xena DreyfussAlbert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:39.03
Emma BarnhardSpringbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:40.71
Julie UffordMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:41.82
Sarah AdamsPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 23:57.82
Georgia HowardSpringbrook Springbrook, Einstein at Poolesvill 2008-10-07 24:06
Becky DoaneJames H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 24:06.61
Jewel GalbraithMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18 24:16.88
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rutvij PandyaMontgomery Blair Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 16:56
Dawit ZewdieAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 18:11
Zak KronemerJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 18:11.5
Hayder CherinetPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 18:21
Enricco ReumanteNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 18:28
Alex HeveyAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 18:35
Sam RiversAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 18:45
Andrew CeruzziAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 18:58
Kevin GarzonWheaton Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 18:58
Soren KlaverkampNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 19:06
Stephen KlingnerJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 19:12
Luke FrangouJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 19:18.7
Chip SeldenJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 19:26
Milo JohnsonAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 19:29
Patrick ShelleyNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 19:46
Scott SullivanNorthwood Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 20:01
Patrick KindPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 20:04
Teddy MosesNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 20:12.1
Noah TondariAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 20:15
Rohan RajuJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 20:17
Ziv DreyfussAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 20:25
Marvin FloresNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 20:27.1
William PrindleJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 20:30.6
Michael KunzPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 20:36
Fernando HerreraPaint Branch Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 20:40
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yodit SolomonAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 22:12
Ariam SolomonAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 23:06
Tracy MoralesAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 23:33
Sisi ReidAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 24:00
Naami WagnerNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 24:48.4
Elizabeth UngNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 24:49.2
Ayantu LemuJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 25:05.3
Sarah HymanAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 25:37
Xena DreyfussAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 25:38
Becky DoaneJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 25:52
Nicole TuttleJames H. Blake Bull Run Invitational 2008-10-11 26:11
Stephanie AvilaNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 26:31.9
Toni GrahamNorthwood 2A West Regional 2008-10-30 26:34.56
Jackelyn AvilaNorthwood 2A West Regional 2008-10-30 26:36.01
Mary Claire ErskineAlbert Einstein Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08 27:29
Nancy VoNorthwood Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 28:24.7

Email | About