MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links

Individual State Titles 2010 - 2019

NameSchoolSeasonClassificationEvent
Abbey DaleyClarksburgIT 20103A State1600m Run
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20104A State4x200m Relay
2010 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryIT 20104A State4x800m Relay
2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascusIT 20103A State4x400m Relay
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20104A State4x400m Relay
Zach FettersGaithersburgIT 20104A StateHigh Jump
2010 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesvilleIT 20102A State4x400m Relay
2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascusIT 20103A State4x800m Relay
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20104A State4x800m Relay
Lauren SumnerClarksburgIT 20103A State800m Run
2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascusIT 20103A State4x800m Relay
Sean O'LearyWalter JohnsonIT 20104A State1600m Run
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyOT 20103A StateLong Jump
2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascusOT 20103A State4x800m Relay
Olivia EkponeNorthwestOT 20104A State100m Dash
Jessie RubinThomas S. WoottonOT 20104A State3200m Run
Lindsay PinckneySpringbrookOT 20104A StateLong Jump
Andrew PalmerWalt WhitmanOT 20104A State3200m Run
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyOT 20103A StateTriple Jump
Brandon AddisonWatkins MillOT 20103A State400m Dash
Olivia EkponeNorthwestOT 20104A State200m Dash
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20104A State4x400m Relay
Serenah PoliteWinston ChurchillOT 20104A StateTriple Jump
2010 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonOT 20104A State4x800m Relay
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodOT 20103A State200m Dash
Shannon DwyerQuince OrchardOT 20103A State300m Hurdles
2010 WM_RelaysWatkins MillOT 20103A State4x200m Relay
Olivia EkponeNorthwestOT 20104A State400m Dash
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20104A State4x200m Relay
Reginald SteelePaint BranchOT 20104A State100m Dash
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyOT 20103A State100m Hurdles
2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodOT 20103A State4x200m Relay
2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascusOT 20103A State4x800m Relay
Jessie RubinThomas S. WoottonOT 20104A State1600m Run
2010 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonOT 20104A State4x800m Relay
Reginald SteelePaint BranchOT 20104A State200m Dash
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodIT 20113A State300m Dash
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20114A State4x400m Relay
Chelsea HarrisGaithersburgIT 20114A StateHigh Jump
Will ConwayWinston ChurchillIT 20114A State1600m Run
2011 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryIT 20114A State4x800m Relay
Olivia EkponeNorthwestIT 20114A State55m Dash
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20114A State4x800m Relay
Alex CarrollDamascusIT 20113A State800m Run
Rachel PorzelJames H. BlakeIT 20113A StateShot Put
Conor SpauldingQuince OrchardIT 20113A State3200m Run
Olivia EkponeNorthwestIT 20114A State300m Dash
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyIT 20113A State55m Hurdles
Abbey DaleyClarksburgIT 20113A State1600m Run
Alex WillettWalter JohnsonIT 20114A State3200m Run
2011 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardIT 20113A State4x800m Relay
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20114A State4x200m Relay
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyIT 20113A StateHigh Jump
Abbey DaleyClarksburgIT 20113A State3200m Run
Udeme AkpaeteSpringbrookIT 20114A State500m Dash
Anna BosseWalter JohnsonIT 20114A State3200m Run
Olivia EkponeNorthwestOT 20114A State400m Dash
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20114A State4x100m Relay
Alexandra HolstonSherwoodOT 20114A StateHigh Jump
Nadim ElhageWinston ChurchillOT 20114A StateDiscus
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyOT 20113A StateLong Jump
Britt EckerstromNorthwestOT 20114A State800m Run
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20114A State4x200m Relay
Taylor CaulkWinston ChurchillOT 20114A StateTriple Jump
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodOT 20113A State200m Dash
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyOT 20113A StateTriple Jump
Olivia EkponeNorthwestOT 20114A State100m Dash
Camille BouvetWalter JohnsonOT 20114A State1600m Run
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20114A State4x400m Relay
Chris MillerNorthwestOT 20114A State3200m Run
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyOT 20113A State100m Hurdles
Virginia Owusu-MainooSeneca ValleyOT 20113A StateDiscus
Olivia EkponeNorthwestOT 20114A State200m Dash
Anna BosseWalter JohnsonOT 20114A State3200m Run
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20114A State4x800m Relay
2011 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryOT 20114A State4x800m Relay
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyOT 20113A StateHigh Jump
Lucy SrourWinston ChurchillIT 20124A State1600m Run
Will ConwayWinston ChurchillIT 20124A State1600m Run
Caroline GuiotWalt WhitmanIT 20124A State3200m Run
Nadim ElhageWinston ChurchillIT 20124A StateShot Put
2012 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20124A State4x200m Relay
Brittney WadeBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20124A State800m Run
2012 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20124A State4x800m Relay
2012 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20124A State4x200m Relay
Brittney WadeBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20124A State800m Run
Kaifa BoyceGaithersburgOT 20124A StateTriple Jump
Joshua TrzeciakThomas S. WoottonOT 20124A State800m Run
Patrick SchlosserWatkins MillOT 20123A StateDiscus
Caroline GuiotWalt WhitmanOT 20124A State3200m Run
2012 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonOT 20124A State4x400m Relay
Samuel AdedejiClarksburgOT 20124A StateDiscus
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonOT 20124A State400m Dash
2012 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20124A State4x800m Relay
Paul JosephClarksburgIT 20134A State300m Dash
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonIT 20134A State300m Dash
Caroline BeakesBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20134A State3200m Run
Laura JanssDamascusIT 20133A StateHigh Jump
Josh McDonaldNorthwestIT 20134A State500m Dash
Sylvia DeppenThomas S. WoottonIT 20134A State500m Dash
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonIT 20134A State55m Hurdles
Chase WeaverlingPoolesvilleIT 20132A State3200m Run
Jack O'KeefeQuince OrchardIT 20134A StateHigh Jump
Brittney WadeBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20134A State800m Run
Claudia AbabioClarksburgIT 20134A StateShot Put
2013 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20134A State4x400m Relay
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanIT 20134A State1600m Run
2013 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20134A State4x800m Relay
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanOT 20134A State800m Run
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonOT 20134A State100m Hurdles
Elliott DavisQuince OrchardOT 20134A StateTriple Jump
2013 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgOT 20134A State4x200m Relay
Patrick SchlosserWatkins MillOT 20133A StateDiscus
Chase WeaverlingPoolesvilleOT 20132A State1600m Run
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanOT 20134A State1600m Run
Sylvia DeppenThomas S. WoottonOT 20134A State300m Hurdles
Artavius SimpsonRichard MontgomeryOT 20134A StateShot Put
2013 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20134A State4x400m Relay
2013 WM_RelaysWatkins MillOT 20133A State4x100m Relay
Chase WeaverlingPoolesvilleOT 20132A State3200m Run
Jalen WalkerNorthwestOT 20134A State100m Dash
Will BertrandClarksburgOT 20134A State3200m Run
Kaos WilliamsClarksburgOT 20134A StateHigh Jump
Claudia AbabioClarksburgOT 20134A StateDiscus
2013 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonOT 20134A State4x800m Relay
2013 WM_RelaysWatkins MillOT 20133A State4x200m Relay
Jalen WalkerNorthwestOT 20134A State200m Dash
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonOT 20134A State400m Dash
Caroline BeakesBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20134A State3200m Run
Gaston AssouaJames H. BlakeOT 20134A StateLong Jump
Brandon YoungNorthwestOT 20134A StateDiscus
2013 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20134A State4x800m Relay
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinOT 20133A State4x800m Relay
Martha SamJames H. BlakeIT 20144A State300m Dash
Chase WeaverlingPoolesvilleIT 20142A State3200m Run
Devonte JohnsonPaint BranchIT 20144A StateShot Put
2014 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryIT 20144A State4x800m Relay
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanIT 20144A State800m Run
Alexus PylesClarksburgIT 20144A State55m Hurdles
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchIT 20144A State4x200m Relay
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanIT 20144A State4x800m Relay
Diego ZarateNorthwestIT 20144A State1600m Run
Austin CastleberryNorthwestIT 20144A StateHigh Jump
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchIT 20144A State4x400m Relay
2014 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesvilleIT 20142A State4x800m Relay
Bethany WhiteMagruderIT 20144A State55m Dash
Kiernan KellerWalter JohnsonIT 20144A State1600m Run
Claudia AbabioClarksburgIT 20144A StateShot Put
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinIT 20143A State4x800m Relay
Stephanie DavisMagruderOT 20144A State200m Dash
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20144A State1600m Run
Alexus PylesClarksburgOT 20144A State100m Hurdles
Kendra MeredithNorthwestOT 20144A StateLong Jump
Claudia AbabioClarksburgOT 20144A StateShot Put
2014 Magruder_RelaysMagruderOT 20144A State4x200m Relay
Martha SamJames H. BlakeOT 20144A State400m Dash
Diego ZarateNorthwestOT 20144A State1600m Run
Laila IsmailBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20144A State300m Hurdles
Michael ScottJohn F. KennedyOT 20144A StateLong Jump
Devonte JohnsonPaint BranchOT 20144A StateShot Put
2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeOT 20144A State4x400m Relay
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanOT 20144A State800m Run
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20144A State3200m Run
Alan BanksThomas S. WoottonOT 20144A State300m Hurdles
Kara HuieThomas S. WoottonOT 20144A StateTriple Jump
Ozioma EdokobiRichard MontgomeryOT 20144A StateDiscus
2014 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryOT 20144A State4x800m Relay
Stephanie DavisMagruderOT 20144A State100m Dash
Urgy EadoThomas S. WoottonOT 20144A State800m Run
Chase WeaverlingPoolesvilleOT 20142A State3200m Run
Austin CastleberryNorthwestOT 20144A StateHigh Jump
Matthew AdedejiClarksburgOT 20144A StateTriple Jump
2014 Magruder_RelaysMagruderOT 20144A State4x100m Relay
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonOT 20144A State4x800m Relay
Adassa PhillipsPaint BranchIT 20154A State55m Dash
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanIT 20154A State800m Run
Shyheim WrightNorthwestIT 20154A State55m Hurdles
2015 PB_RelaysPaint BranchIT 20154A State4x200m Relay
2015 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyIT 20153A State4x800m Relay
Jaron WoodyardThomas S. WoottonIT 20154A State300m Dash
Diego ZarateNorthwestIT 20154A State1600m Run
Alexus PylesClarksburgIT 20154A State55m Hurdles
2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeIT 20154A State4x400m Relay
Martha SamJames H. BlakeIT 20154A State300m Dash
Kiernan KellerWalter JohnsonIT 20154A State1600m Run
Aaron BeidlemanNorthwestIT 20154A StateHigh Jump
2015 PB_RelaysPaint BranchIT 20154A State4x800m Relay
Diego ZarateNorthwestIT 20154A State800m Run
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20154A State3200m Run
Noah VernickQuince OrchardIT 20154A StateShot Put
2015 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanIT 20154A State4x800m Relay
Evan WoodsWalt WhitmanOT 20154A State1600m Run
Alexus PylesClarksburgOT 20154A State100m Hurdles
Alexus PylesClarksburgOT 20154A StateTriple Jump
2015 PB_RelaysPaint BranchOT 20154A State4x100m Relay
2015 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20154A State4x800m Relay
Martha SamJames H. BlakeOT 20154A State100m Dash
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanOT 20154A State1600m Run
Alexus PylesClarksburgOT 20154A State300m Hurdles
Billy EmersonWatkins MillOT 20153A StateDiscus
2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeOT 20154A State4x200m Relay
Stephanie DavisMagruderOT 20154A State200m Dash
Evan WoodsWalt WhitmanOT 20154A State3200m Run
Dylan BikimQuince OrchardOT 20154A StateHigh Jump
Timothy SantosaClarksburgOT 20154A StatePole Vault
2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeOT 20154A State4x400m Relay
Sarah MooreJames H. BlakeOT 20154A State400m Dash
Bethlehem TayePaint BranchOT 20154A State3200m Run
Naja McAdamClarksburgOT 20154A StateHigh Jump
Mia Del BorrelloDamascusOT 20153A StatePole Vault
2015 PB_RelaysPaint BranchOT 20154A State4x800m Relay
Shyheim WrightNorthwestIT 20164A State55m Hurdles
Jabari BennettJames H. BlakeIT 20163A StateShot Put
Cori BrownNorthwestIT 20164A State300m Dash
Dylan BikimQuince OrchardIT 20164A StateHigh Jump
2016 Damascus_RelaysDamascusIT 20163A State4x400m Relay
Liam WalshQuince OrchardIT 20164A State800m Run
Chris SpiessClarksburgIT 20164A StatePole Vault
2016 Damascus_RelaysDamascusIT 20163A State4x800m Relay
Bethlehem TayePaint BranchIT 20164A State3200m Run
2016 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonIT 20164A State4x800m Relay
2016 Damascus_RelaysDamascusOT 20163A State4x400m Relay
Rohann AsfawRichard MontgomeryOT 20164A State1600m Run
Dylan BikimQuince OrchardOT 20164A StateHigh Jump
2016 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20164A State4x100m Relay
Jacari RamseySpringbrookOT 20164A State400m Dash
Rohann AsfawRichard MontgomeryOT 20164A State3200m Run
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20164A StateTriple Jump
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairOT 20164A State4x800m Relay
Thierry Siewe YangaMontgomery BlairOT 20164A State800m Run
Shyheim WrightNorthwestOT 20164A State110m Hurdles
Justina AbabioClarksburgOT 20164A StateShot Put
2016 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20164A State4x800m Relay
Jabari BennettJames H. BlakeOT 20163A StateShot Put
Kyra BadrianPaint BranchOT 20164A State800m Run
Shyheim WrightNorthwestOT 20164A State300m Hurdles
Victoria TothBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20164A StatePole Vault
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonIT 20174A State3200m Run
Ryan LockettPoolesvilleIT 20173A State3200m Run
Eldon PhillipsNorthwoodIT 20174A State500m Dash
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20174A State4x200m Relay
2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookIT 20174A State4x400m Relay
Eddita PessimaNorthwestIT 20174A State55m Hurdles
Jabari BennettJames H. BlakeIT 20173A StateShot Put
Chase OsborneNorthwestIT 20174A State800m Run
2017 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20174A State4x800m Relay
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20174A State4x800m Relay
Josh NettervilleNorthwestIT 20174A State55m Dash
Rohann AsfawRichard MontgomeryIT 20174A State3200m Run
Gwenyth AsburyWinston ChurchillIT 20174A State800m Run
Ryan LockettPoolesvilleIT 20173A State1600m Run
Josh NettervilleNorthwestIT 20174A State300m Dash
Tyrek GoyPaint BranchIT 20174A StateHigh Jump
Mayen McClainSpringbrookOT 20174A State200m Dash
Eddita PessimaNorthwestOT 20174A State100m Hurdles
Divinus MutebaNorthwestOT 20174A StateHigh Jump
2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookOT 20174A State4x400m Relay
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleOT 20173A State3200m Run
2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascusOT 20173A State4x800m Relay
Morgan CaseyMontgomery BlairOT 20174A State800m Run
Eddita PessimaNorthwestOT 20174A State100m Hurdles
Xanthi LimberClarksburgOT 20174A StateDiscus
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20174A State4x800m Relay
Jabari BennettJames H. BlakeOT 20173A StateShot Put
Rohann AsfawRichard MontgomeryOT 20174A State3200m Run
Eddita PessimaNorthwestOT 20174A State300m Hurdles
2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookOT 20174A State4x100m Relay
Ryan LockettPoolesvilleOT 20173A State1600m Run
2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeOT 20173A State4x200m Relay
Raynard BellJohn F. KennedyOT 20174A State100m Dash
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonOT 20174A State3200m Run
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20174A StateHigh Jump
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20174A State4x200m Relay
Ryan LockettPoolesvilleOT 20173A State3200m Run
2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeOT 20173A State4x400m Relay
2018 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyIT 20182A State4x400m Relay
Taylor WrightNorthwestIT 20184A State55m Dash
Garrett SuhrRichard MontgomeryIT 20184A State1600m Run
Eddita PessimaNorthwestIT 20184A State55m Hurdles
2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeIT 20183A State4x200m Relay
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleIT 20182A State3200m Run
2018 Damascus_RelaysDamascusIT 20182A State4x800m Relay
Taylor WrightNorthwestIT 20184A State300m Dash
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonIT 20184A State1600m Run
Eddita PessimaNorthwestIT 20184A State55m Hurdles
Deborah GnoumouSeneca ValleyIT 20182A State55m Hurdles
Khaloni MgangaNorthwestIT 20184A State55m Dash
Eldon PhillipsNorthwoodIT 20184A State500m Dash
Adam NakasakaBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20184A State3200m Run
Taylor WrightNorthwestIT 20184A StateHigh Jump
Deborah GnoumouSeneca ValleyIT 20182A State55m Hurdles
Justin PagePaint BranchIT 20184A State55m Dash
Chase OsborneNorthwestIT 20184A State800m Run
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonIT 20184A State3200m Run
2018 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseIT 20184A State4x800m Relay
2018 Damascus_RelaysDamascusOT 20182A State4x400m Relay
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20184A State200m Dash
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonOT 20184A State1600m Run
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20184A StateHigh Jump
2018 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20184A State4x100m Relay
Ryan LockettPoolesvilleOT 20182A State1600m Run
2018 WM_RelaysWatkins MillOT 20183A State4x100m Relay
Eldon PhillipsNorthwoodOT 20184A State800m Run
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonOT 20184A State3200m Run
Divinus MutebaNorthwestOT 20184A StateHigh Jump
2018 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20184A State4x200m Relay
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleOT 20182A State1600m Run
2018 WM_RelaysWatkins MillOT 20183A State4x100m Relay
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonOT 20184A State800m Run
Eddita PessimaNorthwestOT 20184A State100m Hurdles
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20184A StateTriple Jump
Ryan LockettPoolesvilleOT 20182A State3200m Run
Anthony Woods Jr.NorthwestOT 20184A State100m Dash
Josh FryBethesda Chevy ChaseOT 20184A State1600m Run
Eddita PessimaNorthwestOT 20184A State300m Hurdles
Clarence Foote-TalleyNorthwestOT 20184A StateTriple Jump
Caia GelliRichard MontgomeryIT 20194A State300m Dash
Taylor WrightNorthwestIT 20194A StateHigh Jump
2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodIT 20194A State4x800m Relay
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleIT 20192A State1600m Run
Chukwumdi OsujiPaint BranchIT 20194A State300m Dash
Janise BestmanPaint BranchIT 20194A StateShot Put
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeIT 20193A State4x200m Relay
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleIT 20192A State3200m Run
Anthony Woods Jr.NorthwestIT 20194A State55m Dash
Eldad MulugetaNorthwoodIT 20194A State3200m Run
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestIT 20194A State4x200m Relay
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeIT 20193A State4x400m Relay
Taylor WrightNorthwestIT 20194A State55m Dash
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint BranchIT 20194A State55m Hurdles
2019 PB_RelaysPaint BranchIT 20194A State4x200m Relay
Melissa KamekaDamascusIT 20192A State800m Run
David Vincent OkoliWatkins MillOT 20193A State100m Dash
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeOT 20193A State4x200m Relay
Eldad MulugetaNorthwoodOT 20194A State3200m Run
Cori BrownNorthwestOT 20194A StateLong Jump
Janise BestmanPaint BranchOT 20194A StateShot Put
2019 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardOT 20194A State4x200m Relay
David Vincent OkoliWatkins MillOT 20193A State200m Dash
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20194A State100m Dash
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint BranchOT 20194A State100m Hurdles
Clarence Foote-TalleyNorthwestOT 20194A StateLong Jump
Aaron LomaxAlbert EinsteinOT 20194A StateDiscus
Deborah GnoumouSeneca ValleyOT 20192A State100m Hurdles
Noelani PhillipsJames H. BlakeOT 20193A State200m Dash
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20194A State200m Dash
Zachary JonesGaithersburgOT 20194A State300m Hurdles
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20194A StateTriple Jump
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestOT 20194A State4x100m Relay
Mallory AndersonDamascusOT 20192A StateShot Put
2019 WM_RelaysWatkins MillOT 20193A State4x100m Relay
Kyra LylesQuince OrchardOT 20194A State400m Dash
Taylor WrightNorthwestOT 20194A StateHigh Jump
Clarence Foote-TalleyNorthwestOT 20194A StateTriple Jump
2019 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardOT 20194A State4x100m Relay

Email | About