MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2019

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton Allen Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 6.34
Andre Turay Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 6.38
Odera Nweke Georgetown Prep Hoxton Invitational 2019-02-09 6.39
Caleb Mauney Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 6.44
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 6.47
David Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-02-19 6.50
Max Davis Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 6.52
Adrian Holley Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 6.53
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 6.55
Justin Page Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 6.56
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Willie Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 22.00
Caleb Mauney Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 22.55
Jaeden Burke Paint Branch Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 22.56
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 22.69
Austin Allen Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 22.84
Savian Barrett Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2019-01-05 22.98
Steven Sannieniola Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 23.23
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 23.50
Oliver Bridges Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 23.84
Caleb Benga James H. Blake PG Holiday Invitational 2018-12-27 23.93
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton Allen Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 33.62
Ryan Willie Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 33.89
Jay Pendarvis Jr. Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 34.32
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 35.46
Jaeden Burke Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 36.15
David Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-02-19 36.24
Max Davis Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 36.33
Avery Arizpe Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 36.38
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 36.66
Terry McQilkin Watkins Mill Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 36.73
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton Allen Bullis Reykjavik International Games 2019-02-03 47.70
Ryan Willie Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 48.71
Jabril El-Amin Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 51.43
Joshua Mims James H. Blake PG Holiday Invitational 2018-12-27 53.07
Jacque Mbengang Mbianda Gaithersburg Dickinson Holiday Invite 2018-12-22 54.99
Mekhi Todman James H. Blake PG Holiday Invitational 2018-12-27 55.08
Bryson Carter Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2019-01-05 55.41
Dillon Solario Walter Johnson Dickinson Holiday Invite 2018-12-22 55.48
Richley Durandis James H. Blake PG Holiday Invitational 2018-12-27 56.57
David Kemah Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2019-01-05 57.20
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Seydi Sall Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 01:04.47
Ashton Allen Bullis Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 01:04.60
Joshua Okonofua Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 01:07.68
Joseph Okonofua Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:07.69
Jabril El-Amin Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:07.74
Jay Pendarvis Jr. Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:08.49
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:08.55
William M. Chan Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:08.74
Shayne Brooks Thomas S. Wootton MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 01:08.75
Simera Segni Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:08.76
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 01:58.75
Joseph Okonofua Paint Branch Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 01:59.97
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 02:00.08
Nahom Ftwi Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 02:00.38
Mulisa Reggasa Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 02:00.62
Tony Patrinos Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 02:00.62
Aidan Smyth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 02:00.63
Alexander Moore Northwest MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 02:01.32
Abou Sow Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 02:02.40
Joshua Okonofua Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 02:02.60
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Obsaa Feda Northwood Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 02:37.54
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 02:43.60
Scott Albertini Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 02:45.74
Mason Minus James H. Blake Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 02:46.94
Timothy Boyce Northwood Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 02:48.05
Solomon Hawkins James H. Blake Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 02:48.65
Allen Moises Walter Johnson CNU Showcase 2019-01-05 02:49.48
Yarhiv Simhony Walter Johnson CNU Showcase 2019-01-05 02:54.09
Nico Altamar Bethesda Chevy Chase PR Holiday Invitational 2018-12-22 02:55.78
Derek Martin James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 02:56.31
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 04:15.89
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 04:19.51
Obsaa Feda Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 04:21.65
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 04:23.31
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 04:27.66
Mulisa Reggasa Northwood Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 04:28.55c
Nicholas Karayianis Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 04:28.85
Nahom Ftwi Northwest MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 04:31.47
Jacob Marks Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 04:31.69
Joel Simpson Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 04:31.90
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 09:11.14
Obsaa Feda Northwood Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 09:17.16
Surafel Mengist Springbrook 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 09:37.50
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson CNU Showcase 2019-01-05 09:38.33
Zachary Worthman Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 09:42.65
Nicholas Karayianis Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 09:44.91
Tony Patrinos Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 09:47.75
Baraka Sila Northwood 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 09:47.95
John Riker Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 09:51.25
Jacob Marks Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 09:55.45
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andre Turay Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 07.26
Amadou Silimana Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2019-02-19 07.70
Zachary Jones Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 07.79
Freddie Oke Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 07.82
Kevin Monroe Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 07.87
Julian Smith Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 08.12
Endalkachew Makonnen Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08.24
Justin Smith Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2019-01-05 08.31
Darius Lorfils Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08.32
Sharwin Vyapuri Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08.39
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:25.60
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:29.50
2019 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 01:33.40
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:33.53
2019 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Western Maryland Classic 2019-01-04 01:34.52
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 01:34.90
2019 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Montgomery Co. Private Championship 2019-02-06 01:35.07
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 01:35.97
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 01:36.24
2019 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 01:36.90
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 03:12.53
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair PG Relays 2018-12-20 03:29.22
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 03:29.31
2019 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 03:30.24
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 03:33.37
2019 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 03:34.24
2019 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Hoxton Invitational 2019-02-09 03:36.68
2019 NW_Relays Northwest Howard County Winter Fest 2018-12-15 03:36.72
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 03:36.78
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 03:37.91
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08:04.90
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 08:05.37
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 08:06.96
2019 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 08:09.43
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08:14.40
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 08:20.02
2019 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08:24.56
2019 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08:26.63
2019 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08:29.53
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 08:35.84
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 NW_Relays Northwest UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 03:40.86
2019 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 03:45.63
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 03:45.81
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 03:46.50
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 03:53.93
2019 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep Hoxton Invitational 2019-02-09 03:57.25
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:01.77
2019 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:04.19
2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:04.74
2019 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:05.50
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 10:23.70
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 10:54.66
2019 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 10:59.16
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 11:15.06
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson CNU Showcase 2019-01-05 11:15.10
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 11:17.52
2019 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 11:19.58
2019 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Howard County Winter Fest 2018-12-15 11:19.65
2019 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 11:19.93
2019 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Howard County Winter Fest 2018-12-15 11:48.31
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest Smithsburg Invitational 2019-01-05 6-03.00
Zachary Jones Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 6-00.00
James McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 6-00.00
Uduakabasi Ubom Jr. Paint Branch Anne Arundel Invitational 2018-12-28 6-00.00
Benjamin Spiess Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 5-10.00
Osagie Aimiuwu Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 5-10.00
Reggie McKinney Watkins Mill MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 5-10.00
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 5-10.00
Darius Lorfils Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 5-10.00
Bryce Middleton Northwest Ed Bowie Classic 2018-12-08 5-10.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Odera Nweke Georgetown Prep Montgomery Co. Private Championship 2019-02-06 23-02.00
Austin Allen Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 22-06.50
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest Ed Bowie Classic 2018-12-08 22-02.00
Anthony Woods Jr. Northwest MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 21-11.00
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch Howard County Winter Fest 2018-12-15 20-11.00
Ikechukwu Onyechi Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 20-07.00
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 20-07.00
Reggie McKinney Watkins Mill Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 20-06.00
Peter Lally Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 20-02.50
Keith Cartwright Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 20-02.00
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 48-10.00
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 44-06.50
Bryce Middleton Northwest MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 42-02.00
Uduakabasi Ubom Jr. Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 42-02.00
Isiah Williams Northwest UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 41-11.00
Alfred Mevo Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 41-05.50
Benjamin Spiess Clarksburg Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 41-01.75
Reggie McKinney Watkins Mill Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 41-01.50
Jalen Stubbs Richard Montgomery MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 41-01.00
Nathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 40-08.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Isaiah Bishop Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 47-01.00
Baeba Sayeh Watkins Mill Western Maryland Classic 2019-01-04 46-09.25
Michael Butler Georgetown Prep Frostbite Invitational 2018-12-21 45-09.75
Jean Germain Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 44-11.75
Jon Guglielmone Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 44-06.75
Jeffrey Tsao Winston Churchill Howard County Winter Fest 2018-12-15 43-01.00
Steven Williams Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 42-11.00
Jaylin Blue Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 42-09.00
Ajahni Terry Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 42-09.00
Rashaud Thomas Quince Orchard MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 42-02.00
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Zachary Jones Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 14-00.00

Email | About