MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2017

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 6.38c
Josh Netterville Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 6.40
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 6.48
Bryce Watson Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 6.50
Ty Mason James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 6.52
Austin Allen Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 6.55
Wesley Mccormick Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 6.57
Olandis Gary Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 6.57
Anthony Woods Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 6.60
Markus Vinson Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 6.62
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 21.33
Ashton Allen Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 21.94
Darnell Pratt Our Lady Of Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2017-01-07 22.23
Josh Netterville Northwest New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 22.27
Olandis Gary Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 22.39
Austin Allen Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 22.39
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 22.77
Bryce Watson Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 22.79
Brendan Cogdell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 22.97
Anthony Woods Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 23.11
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 33.49
Darnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 34.08
Josh Netterville Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 34.91
Ashton Allen Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 35.01
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 35.61
Sam Novak Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 35.74
Mayen McClain Springbrook Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 35.76
Khaloni Mganga Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 35.97
Michael Gorman Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 36.03
Austin Allen Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 36.14
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 48.80
Ashton Allen Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 49.00
Seydi Sall Richard Montgomery New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 50.43
Eldon Phillips Northwood New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 50.57
Jonathan Imes Our Lady Of Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2017-01-07 51.02
Jalen Hill Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 51.31
Olandis Gary Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 51.90
Austin Allen Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 52.00
Brendan Cogdell Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 52.60
Khaloni Mganga Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 52.60
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Seydi Sall Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 01:05.34
Jonathan Imes Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 01:05.47
Eldon Phillips Northwood 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:05.81
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:07.01
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:07.29
Alvin Mukisa Springbrook 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:07.85
Sam Novak Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 01:08.42
Darnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel Montgomery Co. Private Championship 2017-01-24 01:08.54
Will Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:08.67
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 01:09.60
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chase Osborne Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:56.61
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 01:57.52
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:58.32
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 02:00.58
Ryan Braun Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 02:02.19
Nick Bailey Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 02:02.94
Matthew Goldsmith Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:03.10
Joe Viqueira Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 02:03.30
Komlan Attiogbe Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 02:03.41
Eli Holmstead Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 02:03.42
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dylan Madden Walt Whitman Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 02:41.73
Scott Albertini Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 02:49.63
Robert Schmidt Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 02:51.81
Chris Thoms Quince Orchard FIT Invitational 2016-12-28 02:53.54
Jack Robertson Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 02:56.55
Dillon Lue Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 02:56.71
William Moulec Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:01.70
Brage Hamilton Landon Hoxton Invitational 2017-02-11 03:14.00
Hanzhao Kuang Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2017-02-11 03:14.26
Jared Edson Landon Hoxton Invitational 2017-02-11 03:56.71
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Lockett Poolesville 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 04:23.16
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 04:23.25
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:24.08
Luke Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 04:25.23
Chase Osborne Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:25.98
Jimmy Vazzana Our Lady Of Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2017-01-07 04:27.98c
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:29.34
Andrew Lent Poolesville 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 04:30.60
Nicholas Karayianis Winston Churchill New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 04:34.40c
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 04:34.93
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Lockett Poolesville New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 09:19.77c
Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 09:29.39
Luke Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 09:32.64
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 09:35.73
Andrew Lent Poolesville Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 09:39.22
Chris Thoms Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 09:45.92
Vicente Rudolph Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 09:51.10
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 09:53.97
Joshua Engels Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:56.98
Aaron Bratt Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:57.72
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton Allen Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 07.57c
Brian Dennis James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 07.81
Robert Gicheru Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 07.83
Austin Allen Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 07.86
Juvet Ebai Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 07.88
Elias Boussouf James H. Blake Ed Bowie Invitational 2016-12-22 08.13
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 08.14
Sharwin Vyapuri Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08.21
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 08.24
Matthew O'Neill Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08.30
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Millrose Games 2017-02-11 01:27.17
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:31.20
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 01:31.21
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2017-01-07 01:33.10
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:33.37
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:33.93
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:34.14
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:34.15
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 01:34.65
2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:34.71
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 03:17.68
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 03:24.56
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 03:28.20
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 03:29.29
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 03:30.14
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 03:33.49
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:34.70
2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 03:34.84
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2017-01-07 03:34.95
2017 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 03:36.62
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 08:05.61
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 08:13.05
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08:27.65
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08:27.67
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08:30.68
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08:40.58
2017 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 08:40.96
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08:43.85
2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 08:45.06
2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 08:46.23
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Nationals 2017-03-12 03:34.24
2017 NW_Relays Northwest PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 03:40.31
2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 03:47.87
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 03:53.54
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 03:54.23
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:01.69
2017 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:02.46
2017 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Maroon and Black Relays 2017-01-13 04:04.67
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:09.12
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 04:11.13
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 10:54.58
2017 NW_Relays Northwest PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 11:11.72
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 11:16.45
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill HoCo Winterfest 2016-12-10 11:17.67
2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 11:24.04
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 11:27.76
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 11:27.94
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 11:33.88
2017 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 11:35.06
2017 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 11:52.16
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 6-06.00
Kenneth Williams Quince Orchard MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 6-05.00
Divinus Muteba Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 6-04.00
Robert Gicheru Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 6-04.00
Ashton Allen Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 6-04.00
James Mcgreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 6-00.00
Andrew Leverenz Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 6-00.00
Matthew O'Neill Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 6-00.00
Jamar Foster Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 5-10.00
Manuel Lee Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 5-10.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ty Mason James H. Blake Ed Bowie Invitational 2016-12-22 23-02.50
Austin Allen Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 22-11.00
Josh Netterville Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 22-11.00
Drew Byrd Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 21-07.00
Anthony Woods Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 21-01.50
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 21-00.50
Lance Wilson Seneca Valley Ed Bowie Invitational 2016-12-22 20-11.50
Tray Dawkins Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 20-09.00
Minh Tu` Nguyen Springbrook Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 20-05.25
Keith Cartwright Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 20-03.75
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Renaldo Smith Sherwood MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 45-00.00
Amael Etcheu Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 43-07.00
Dominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 42-05.00
Langston Stephens Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 42-04.00
Ryan Lam Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 42-03.00
Tyrek Goy Paint Branch MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 42-02.00
Brendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 42-00.00
Juvet Ebai Paint Branch MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 41-07.00
Robert Gicheru Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 41-04.00
Yasin Mohammed Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 41-03.50
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jabari Bennett James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2017-02-09 59-00.25
Andrew Birgin Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 47-05.25
Ajani Grant Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 46-06.50
Sheldon Ellis James H. Blake MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 46-04.50
Olawola Layeni Seneca Valley MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 45-11.50
Derrick Tangelo Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 45-05.00
Aiden Brown Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 44-10.50
Deandre Jules Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 44-09.50
Ricardo Molina Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 43-08.00
Aaron Greenwood Albert Einstein MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 43-06.50
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Matthew Owens Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10-08.00
Adam Levey Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10-08.00
Owen Hananel Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10-02.00
David Isaacs Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10-02.00
Jose Hannan Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 09-08.00
Daniel Goodman Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 09-08.00
Christopher Barclay Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 09-00.00
Michael Carr Landon Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 08-00.00

Email | About