MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2013

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Hoxton Invitational 2013-02-16 6.59
Paul Joseph Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 6.59
Solomon Vault Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 6.66
Blake Coolidge Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2013-02-16 6.69
Jalen Walker Northwest 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 6.73
Tyrek Stewart Springbrook MCPS Meet #1 2012-12-11 6.73
Manuel Brown Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2012-12-22 6.76
Anthony Fullum Landon Hoxton Invitational 2013-02-16 6.77
Joshua Gills Northwest 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 6.78
Malcolm Brown Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 6.81
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Stefon Colbert Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 24.32
Kevin Moore Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 24.68
Gerard Bowes Sherwood Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 25.13
Quemarse Kalantary Sherwood Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 25.25
Elijah Spottswood Sherwood Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 25.29
Richard Foreman Clarksburg Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 25.35
Jaanai Aaron Clarksburg Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 25.86
Uche Eke Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 25.87
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paul Joseph Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 35.29
Jalen Walker Northwest 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 35.65
Josh McDonald Northwest 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 36.25
Tavis Holland Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 36.28
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 36.56
Kelvin Masanjo Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 36.68
Sytta Barry Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 36.75
Blake Coolidge Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitaitonal 2013-02-22 36.81
Gaston Assoua James H. Blake 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 36.84
Darius Oxley James H. Blake 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 37.35
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory NB Indoor Nationals 2013-03-08 50.07
Vicco Bedell Magruder PG Indoor Track Carnival 2013-01-10 51.91
Dewayne Johnson Clarksburg Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 54.94
Kidus Adal Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 57.40
Quemarse Kalantary Sherwood Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 57.49
Alexander Shoop Sherwood Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 58.23
Alex Czujko Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 58.76
Andrew Sarver Sherwood Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 61.56
Sedzro Tamakloe Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Invitational 2012-12-15 66.81
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Virginia Tech Invitational 2013-02-01 01:05.90
Dahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:06.45
Tavis Holland Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:06.99
Josh McDonald Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:07.30
Urgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:08.00
Darius Oxley James H. Blake 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:08.53
Carlo Vakas Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:08.80
Laurent Mundela Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:09.82
Kelvin Masanjo Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:09.83
Ryan Henderson Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:10.32
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Kentucky Invitational 2013-02-16 01:56.39
Will Bertrand Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 01:59.99
Oliver Lloyd Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 02:00.71
Robel Kebede Sherwood 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 02:02.14
Stephen Alexander Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 02:03.45
Ariel Rodriguez Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2013-02-19 02:03.92
Dahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest HoCo Trackfest 2012-12-08 02:04.37
Laurent Mundela Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 02:04.78
David Fitzgerald Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 02:06.58
Bradley Shawen Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 02:06.84
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Robel Kebede Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2013-02-01 02:41.77
Alex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2013-02-16 02:42.40
Junda Yu Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2013-02-16 02:42.89
Nate Roeher Our Lady of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2013-02-02 02:52.89
Kebron Sawhny Landon St. Christopher's Meet #4 2013-01-19 02:53.73
Nicholas Ransing Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2012-12-22 02:57.37
Ben Thoms Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2012-12-22 02:57.97
Harrison Nealley St. Andrews Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2013-02-16 03:00.05
Drew Smith Our Lady of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2013-02-02 03:00.26
John Hein Winston Churchill UMES High School Invite 2013-01-05 03:01.29
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Will Bertrand Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 04:22.91
Joshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 04:26.04
Chase Weaverling Poolesville 2A State Championship 2013-02-18 04:29.39
Jonaton Baginski Rockville 3A State Championship 2013-02-19 04:30.35
Adam Jung Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 04:31.33
David Fitzgerald Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 04:32.19
Alex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2013-02-02 04:32.40
Collin Crilly Our Lady Of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 04:33.45
Edward Smith Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 04:33.57
Stephen Alexander Richard Montgomery MCPS Meet #2 2012-12-26 04:34.44
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Will Bertrand Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 09:29.67
Chase Weaverling Poolesville NB Indoor Nationals 2013-03-08 09:30.01c
Diego Zarate Northwest HoCo Trackfest 2012-12-08 09:50.57
Collin Crilly Our Lady of Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 09:57.55
Thomas Carlacci Damascus Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 10:00.00
Alex Riishojgaard Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 10:02.01
Nathaniel Rees Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 10:02.63
Alex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2013-02-02 10:04.96
Harold Dorsey Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 10:05.64
Itai Bezherano Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 10:07.74
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paul Joseph Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 07.75
Boubacar Diallo Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 07.79
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 07.79
Eric Kaczmarek-Addison Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 07.93
Alan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 08.14
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 08.17
Nicolas Fahs Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2013-02-06 08.26
Aaron Tian Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 08.29
Dimitry Decolin Paint Branch PG County Relays 2012-12-20 08.32
Noah Jankel Winston Churchill HoCo Trackfest 2012-12-08 08.32
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:33.70
2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 01:33.88
2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 01:34.11
2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:34.21
2013 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2013-02-19 01:34.40
2013 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 01:34.42
2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:34.68
2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:35.66
2013 Landon_Relays Landon St. Christopher's Meet #4 2013-01-19 01:35.69
2013 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 01:35.81
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 03:28.68
2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 03:30.58
2013 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitaitonal 2013-02-22 03:33.14
2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 03:33.53
2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 03:34.84
2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 03:35.09
2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 03:35.49
2013 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 03:40.33
2013 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2013-02-01 03:40.55
2013 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 03:41.08
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 08:19.15
2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton HoCo Trackfest 2012-12-08 08:23.09
2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 08:23.29
2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 08:24.80
2013 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 08:28.00
2013 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2013-02-02 08:28.87
2013 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 08:30.33
2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Dwight Scott Invitational 2012-12-21 08:30.43
2013 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Maroon and Black Relays 2013-01-18 08:30.82
2013 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 08:32.95
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 03:45.68
2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 03:46.20
2013 NW_Relays Northwest UMES High School Invite 2013-01-05 03:51.10
2013 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 03:53.49
2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 03:56.93
2013 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 03:59.51
2013 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 04:01.24
2013 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 04:04.32
2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 04:04.40
2013 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 04:06.11
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 10:51.78
2013 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 11:08.35
2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 11:10.62
2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Last Track to Philly 2013-01-26 11:17.80
2013 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 11:26.06
2013 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 11:28.69
2013 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Maroon and Black Relays 2013-01-18 11:42.21
2013 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon and Black Relays 2013-01-18 11:54.25
2013 Magruder_Relays Magruder PG County Relays 2012-12-20 12:03.10
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jack O'Keefe Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 6-02.00
Joseph Williams Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 6-02
Sonny Kirksey Richard Montgomery MCPS Meet #1 2012-12-11 6-00.00
Matthew Adedeji Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 6-00.00
Andre Butler Poolesville Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 6-00
Nicolas Fahs Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 6-00
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2013-02-02 5-10.00
Jack McCloskey Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 5-10.00
Keenan McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #2 2012-12-26 5-08.00
Andrew Sarver Sherwood 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 5-08.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Gaston Assoua James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 23-00
Sytta Barry Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 21-05.00
Malcolm Brown Quince Orchard Southern Maryland Classic 2013-01-05 21-03.75
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2013-02-02 21-03.00
Joseph Williams Northwest HoCo Trackfest 2012-12-08 20-04.50
Elliott Davis Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 20-02.50
Kyle Veator Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 19-09.50
Jared Thompson Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 19-05.25
Miles Douglas James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 19-02.50
Gerard Bowes Sherwood Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 18-11.75
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Elliott Davis Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 45-00
Gaston Assoua James H. Blake Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 43-11.00
Jared Thompson Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 43-04.75
Matthew Adedeji Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 41-10
Joseph Williams Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2013-01-22 41-05
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2013-02-16 41-01.75
Clifton Green Paint Branch PG County Relays 2012-12-20 41-01.00
Gerard Bowes Sherwood Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 40-05.00
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy PG Indoor Track Carnival 2013-01-10 40-01.50
Chris Teah Wheaton Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 40-01.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Donovan Tyler Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 46-04.75
Devonte Johnson Paint Branch PG County Relays 2012-12-20 45-06.50
Brandon Young Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 43-09.00
Noah Vernick Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 43-02.75
David Banks Magruder 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 43-02.50
Patrick Broussol Clarksburg MCPS Meet #1 2012-12-11 42-05.50
Zachary Thompson Clarksburg MCPS Meet #1 2012-12-11 42-00.00
Anthony Bell Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2013-02-06 40-10.00
Abraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 40-09.75
Bobby Mitchell Our Lady Of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2013-01-12 40-01.50
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Parker Carroll Damascus 3A West Regional 2013-02-06 12-06.00
Kyle Beatty Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2013-02-19 10-06.00
Aaron Tian Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 10-00.00
Lucas Beck Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 09-06.00
Timothy Santosa Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2013-02-07 09-00.00

Email | About