MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational History


2018Montgomery Invitational
2017Montgomery Invitational
2016Montgomery Invitational
2015Montgomery Invitational
2014Montgomery Invitational
2013Montgomery Invitational
2012Montgomery Invitational
2011Montgomery Invitational
2010Montgomery Invitational
2009Montgomery Invitational
2008Montgomery Invitational
2007Montgomery Invitational
2006Montgomery Invitational
2005Montgomery Invitational
2004Montgomery Invitational
2003Montgomery Invitational
2002Montgomery Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index
The Montgomery Invitational is the signature indoor track invitational hosted by MCPS since 2002. The meet was started by Tom Rogers and Tom Martin of Walter Johnson High School with the intention of creating an elite showcase meet for the state of Maryland prior to championship season. The meet also serves as a fundraiser for MCPS and according to Rogers, the meet saved MCPS indoor track in the early 2000's. The meet has been hosted at the Prince George's Sports and Learning Center since its inception in 2002.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 6.35
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 6.44
55m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 6.45
55m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 6.55
55m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 6.56
55m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 6.56
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 6.56
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 6.57
55m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2006 6.58
55m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 6.58
300m DashDarnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 34.80
300m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2014 35.59
300m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 35.61
300m DashMayen McClain Springbrook 2017 35.76
300m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 35.77
300m DashJaron Woodyard Watkins Mill 2014 35.96
300m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2018 35.99
300m DashSchezarone Carter Watkins Mill 2016 36.25
300m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 36.26
300m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2012 36.27
400m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 50.69
400m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2008 50.70
400m DashJoseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory 2009 50.79
400m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 51.06
400m DashRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2011 51.08
400m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 51.16
400m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2009 51.22
400m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2009 51.28
400m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 51.37
400m DashNick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory 2010 51.46
500m DashEldon Phillips Northwood 2018 01:05.79
500m DashDavid Hamilton Richard Montgomery 2011 01:06.75
500m DashMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 01:06.97
500m DashEldon Phillips Northwood 2017 01:07.05
500m DashRon Busby Georgetown Preparatory 2013 01:07.55
500m DashDavid Hamilton Richard Montgomery 2012 01:07.97
500m DashDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2013 01:08.01
500m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2017 01:08.18
500m DashJonathan Imes Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 01:08.20
500m DashOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2015 01:08.38
800m RunThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2017 01:57.52
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:58.92
800m RunJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 01:59.25
800m RunWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:59.50
800m RunChase Osborne Northwest 2017 01:59.56
800m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2017 01:59.62
800m RunPeter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2018 01:59.65
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 01:59.78
800m RunThomas Tallerico Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 01:59.86
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 02:00.33
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 04:15.84c
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:17.44c
1600m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2018 04:20.30c
1600m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:21.48c
1600m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:21.54c
1600m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 04:22.13c
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:22.65c
1600m RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2012 04:23.83c
1600m RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:24.14c
1600m RunPeter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2018 04:25.05
Mile RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 04:17.33
Mile RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:18.94
Mile RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2018 04:21.81
Mile RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:23.00
Mile RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:23.06
Mile RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 04:23.65
Mile RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:24.18
Mile RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2012 04:25.36
Mile RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:25.68
Mile RunAlex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal 2014 04:26.63
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2018 09:22.37
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 09:24.86
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2015 09:26.95
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2017 09:29.39
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:29.42
3200m RunJack Wavering Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 09:30.23
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 09:30.88
3200m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 09:34.75
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2016 09:35.58
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 09:35.73
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 07.39
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 07.41
55m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 07.65
55m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2008 07.72
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2015 07.73
55m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2008 07.74
55m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 07.80
55m HurdlesIan Davis Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 07.80
55m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 07.82
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2015 07.83
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:31.51
4x200m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 01:31.51
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:31.69
4x200m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 01:32.07
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:32.15
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:32.45
4x200m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 01:32.52
4x200m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 01:33.38
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:33.55
4x200m Relay2008 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2008 01:33.68
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 03:26.01
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:29.11
4x400m Relay2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 03:29.21
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:29.66
4x400m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 03:30.54
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:31.23
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:31.39
4x400m Relay2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 03:31.67
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 03:31.67
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 03:31.85
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 08:05.17
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 08:06.89
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 08:07.22
4x800m Relay2011 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 08:09.65
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 08:10.73
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 08:14.36
4x800m Relay2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 08:15.59
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 08:16.98
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 08:17.46
4x800m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 08:17.56
4000m DMR2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 10:37.17
4000m DMR2009 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory 2009 10:37.98
4000m DMR2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2018 10:42.48
4000m DMR2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 10:46.04
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 10:51.57
4000m DMR2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 10:51.78
4000m DMR2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 10:54.86
4000m DMR2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 10:55.73
4000m DMR2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 10:57.56
4000m DMR2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 10:58.36
High JumpMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2006 6-04.00
High JumpZach Fetters Gaithersburg 2011 6-04.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2018 6-04.00
High JumpWynston Reed Montgomery Blair 2014 6-02.00
High JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 6-02.00
High JumpGregory D'Elia Quince Orchard 2016 6-02.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2017 6-02.00
High JumpCameron Pitt Springbrook 2006 6-00.00
High JumpKalgeri Robinson Magruder 2007 6-00.00
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2008 6-00.00
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 21-09.00
Long JumpAustin Allen Bullis 2016 21-06.00
Long JumpPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2012 21-05.50
Long JumpSytta Barry Paint Branch 2013 21-05.00
Long JumpDarius Lewis Seneca Valley 2012 21-00.50
Long JumpAnthony Woods Northwest 2016 21-00.50
Long JumpAnthony Woods Northwest 2017 21-00.50
Long JumpJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 20-11.00
Long JumpJacob Adedeji Quince Orchard 2009 20-09.00
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 20-09.00
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego Clarksburg 2014 45-09.00
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2016 44-03.50
Triple JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2013 44-01.75
Triple JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 44-01.25
Triple JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 43-11.00
Triple JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 43-10.75
Triple JumpIsrael Owolabi Gaithersburg 2006 43-09.25
Triple JumpMarvin Lisk Northwest 2009 43-08.75
Triple JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 43-08.25
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2015 43-05.00
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 60-00.50
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 57-06.50
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2008 56-01.00
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 52-05.50
Shot PutDevonte Johnson Paint Branch 2014 52-00.75
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 50-07.25
Shot PutNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2012 50-06.75
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 50-00.25
Shot PutNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2015 49-10.50
Shot PutChristian Smith Clarksburg 2009 49-05.25
Pole VaultAnhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 2010 12-00.00
Pole VaultParker Carroll Damascus 2013 12-00.00
Pole VaultChris Spiess Clarksburg 2016 12-00.00
Pole VaultKyle Beatty Winston Churchill 2014 11-06.00
Pole VaultTom Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2007 11-00.00
Pole VaultTimothy Santosa Clarksburg 2015 11-00.00
Pole VaultDaniel Goodman Northwest 2018 11-00.00
Pole VaultJames Gabriel Landon 2008 10-06.00
Pole VaultAndrew Mengle Damascus 2011 10-06.00
Pole VaultJonathan Paravano Georgetown Preparatory 2015 10-06.00

55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 6.96
55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 7.00
55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 7.02
55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 7.10
55m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 7.14
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 7.14
55m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2009 7.15
55m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 7.19
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2011 7.19
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 7.20
300m DashSimone Glenn Bullis 2014 39.96
300m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 40.39
300m DashLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 41.04
300m DashCori Brown Northwest 2017 41.70
300m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 41.72
300m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 41.87
300m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 41.93
300m DashSarah Walbrook Bullis 2018 42.04
300m DashLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2013 42.18
300m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 42.21
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 56.79
400m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 57.03
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 57.10
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2009 57.24
400m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2008 58.66
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 58.75
400m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 59.22
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2010 59.50
400m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2011 59.56
400m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2008 59.78
500m DashMasai Russell Bullis 2016 01:13.72
500m DashBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 01:15.07
500m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 01:17.65
500m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2018 01:17.71
500m DashAyanna Johnson Bullis 2016 01:18.27
500m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 01:18.33
500m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2018 01:18.35
500m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2015 01:18.84
500m DashBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2010 01:19.04
500m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:19.41
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:18.97
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:19.12
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2018 02:19.26
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:19.78
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2015 02:20.07
800m RunNia Frederick Bullis 2018 02:20.61
800m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 02:20.74
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 02:21.19
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2009 02:22.82
800m RunRachel Pocratsky Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2013 02:22.88
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 05:02.10c
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2014 05:06.10c
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2008 05:06.70c
1600m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:06.75c
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2013 05:08.89c
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:09.41c
1600m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 05:09.83c
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 05:10.90c
1600m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2018 05:11.18c
1600m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:11.46c
Mile RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 05:03.86
Mile RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2014 05:07.88
Mile RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2008 05:08.48
Mile RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:08.53
Mile RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2013 05:10.69
Mile RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:11.21
Mile RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 05:11.63
Mile RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 05:12.71
Mile RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2018 05:12.99
Mile RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:13.27
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 10:47.28
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 10:53.61
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 11:14.45
3200m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 11:16.62
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:17.54
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 11:21.07
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2008 11:23.13
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2015 11:23.45
3200m RunCaroline Guiot Walt Whitman 2012 11:25.04
3200m RunMaya Jacobson Quince Orchard 2016 11:27.69
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 08.16
55m HurdlesCierra Pyles Bullis 2018 08.16
55m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.17
55m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 08.18
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 08.22
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08.23
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08.24
55m HurdlesCierra Pyles Bullis 2018 08.30
55m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.31
55m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 08.32
4x200m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 01:37.28
4x200m Relay2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2015 01:42.37
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:44.11
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:44.89
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:44.97
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:45.15
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:45.76
4x200m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 01:45.88
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:46.12
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:46.42
4x400m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 03:46.79
4x400m Relay2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2016 03:56.68
4x400m Relay2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2015 03:59.52
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 04:02.23
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 04:07.19
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 04:08.07
4x400m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 04:08.76
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 04:09.05
4x400m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 04:09.29
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 04:09.31
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:34.10
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:37.02
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 09:38.82
4x800m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 09:40.19
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:45.55
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:48.24
4x800m Relay2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2018 09:50.48
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:51.54
4x800m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 09:52.48
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2014 09:53.43
4000m DMR2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 12:39.72
4000m DMR2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 12:40.73
4000m DMR2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2016 12:43.36
4000m DMR2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 12:46.65
4000m DMR2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 12:52.10
4000m DMR2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 12:58.20
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 12:59.70
4000m DMR2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 13:01.59
4000m DMR2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 13:02.37
4000m DMR2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 13:03.72
High JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-08.00
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-06.00
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2009 5-06.00
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 5-06.00
High JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2014 5-04.00
High JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 5-04.00
High JumpMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 5-04.00
High JumpRachel Osnos Walt Whitman 2010 5-02.00
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2012 5-02.00
High JumpNatiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms 2013 5-02.00
Long JumpLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 18-03.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 18-00.00
Long JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2015 17-06.00
Long JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-04.75
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 17-04.00
Long JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 17-03.50
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-02.00
Long JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 17-02.00
Long JumpAshley Wallace Bullis 2018 17-01.50
Long JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2014 17-00.25
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 39-02.50
Triple JumpCierra Pyles Bullis 2018 38-09.50
Triple JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 38-03.00
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2010 37-08.00
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 37-07.50
Triple JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 37-04.50
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 37-01.00
Triple JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2015 36-09.50
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2009 36-08.00
Triple JumpDenise Woode Damascus 2016 36-05.00
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 42-04.50
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2013 42-02.25
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 39-03.25
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2013 37-10.50
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 35-08.00
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2011 35-02.00
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 34-11.75
Shot PutStephanie Garcia John F. Kennedy 2006 34-03.50
Shot PutCori Talley James H. Blake 2008 34-00.00
Shot PutArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 33-11.00
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2017 10-00.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2011 09-00.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2013 09-00.00
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2016 09-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2009 08-06.00
Pole VaultMia Del Borrello Damascus 2013 08-06.00
Pole VaultLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 08-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2010 08-00.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2012 08-00.00
Pole VaultVictoria Holton Walter Johnson 2015 08-00.00

Email | About