MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Co. Outdoor T&F Championships History


2019Montgomery Co. Championship
2018MCPS Championship
2017MCPS Championships
2016Montgomery Co. Championship
2015MoCo Championship
2014Montgomery Co. Championship
2013MoCo Championship
2012MCPS Championship
2012MoCo Championship Pole Vault
2011MoCo Championship
2010MoCo Championship
2009MoCo Championship
2008Montgomery Co. Championship
2007Montgomery Co. Championship
2006Montgomery Co. Championship
2005Montgomery Co. Championship
2004Montgomery Co. Championship
20042004 County Meet Records
2003Montgomery Co. Championship
2002Montgomery Co. Championship
2001Montgomery Co. Championship
2000Montgomery Co. Championship
2000County Meet Records in 2000
1999Montgomery Co. Championship
1998Montgomery Co. Championship
1997Montgomery Co. Championship
1996Montgomery Co. Championship
1996County Records Prior to 1996 Meet
1995Montgomery Co. Championship
1994Montgomery Co. Championship
1993Montgomery Co. Championship
1992County Meet Program & Records
1992Montgomery Co. Championship Meet
1991Montgomery Co. Championship
1990Montgomery Co. Championship
1990County Meet Records 1990
1989Montgomery Co. Championship
1988Montgomery Co. Championship
1987Montgomery Co. Championship
1986Montgomery Co. Championship
1985Montgomery Co. Championship
1984Montgomery Co. Championship
1983Montgomery Co. Championship
1982Montgomery Co. Championship
1981Montgomery Co. Championship
1980Montgomery Co. Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index
The inaugural outdoor track county championship meet in 1980 coincided with the state of Maryland's conversion from track distances in English units to metric units. Initially, the meet was viewed cautiously by coaches because it added an additional meet into the calendar the week before the ever-important state-qualifying district meets. James DeMoss was the original meet director and one of the original proponents of the county championship meet. The meet's male and female MVP awards were later named for DeMoss in 1984, the year that he passed away due to cancer.

Some coaches did not want the county championship meet to be a scored team event so as to let athletes focus on fewer events. By the second year of the meet in 1981, team scores were not recorded and that is the way that it stayed for a while. Team scoring was often a hot topic of conversation at the annual coaches' meetings with strong opinions for and against team scoring. It was not until 2005 that team scoring stuck for good.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2014 10.68
100m DashSolomon Vault Gaithersburg 2014 10.73
100m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2014 10.77
100m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 10.80
100m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 10.85
100m DashBisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy 2009 10.87
100m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2010 10.90
100m DashAnthony Woods Jr. Northwest 2019 10.90
100m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 10.91
100m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2019 10.91
100 Dash htDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 10.52
100 Dash htBrian Porter Gaithersburg 2003 10.60
100 Dash htDesmond Scott Northwest 2000 10.7
100 Dash htKevin Gnatiko Watkins Mill 2004 10.7
100 Dash htAndrew Lewis Sherwood 2004 10.7
100 Dash htJon Cooper Watkins Mill 2002 10.76
100 Dash htDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2001 10.8
100 Dash htMalcolm Richardson Gaithersburg 2005 10.8
100 Dash htBrian Porter Gaithersburg 2003 10.80
100 Dash htAndrew Lewis Sherwood 2004 10.83
200m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 21.68
200m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 21.74
200m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2010 21.75
200m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 21.79
200m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2019 21.87
200m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 21.93
200m DashMayen McClain Springbrook 2017 21.93
200m DashRufus Settles Sherwood 2015 21.94
200m DashJoseph Oxley James H. Blake 2015 21.96
200m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2017 21.96
200 Dash htByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2002 21.49
200 Dash htEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2003 21.60
200 Dash htJon Welbon Gaithersburg 2004 21.9
200 Dash htKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 22.0
200 Dash htJon Welbon Gaithersburg 2004 22.06
200 Dash htLamon Sandidge James H. Blake 2003 22.10
200 Dash htAdrian Dennis John F. Kennedy 2004 22.16
200 Dash htAdrian Dennis John F. Kennedy 2003 22.30
200 Dash htCameron George Quince Orchard 2004 22.30
200 Dash htJon Cooper Watkins Mill 2002 22.31
400m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2003 48.40
400m DashLouis Varella Montgomery Blair 2008 48.48
400m DashShaun Luncheon Sherwood 2000 48.5
400m DashBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 48.50
400m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2017 48.52
400m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 48.83
400m DashAharon Conerly James H. Blake 2004 49.0
400m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2002 49.19
400m DashSaheed Oyeshile Damascus 2013 49.24
400m DashJosh McDonald Northwest 2013 49.29
800m RunWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:51.15
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 01:52.07
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 01:54.03
800m RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2005 01:54.3
800m RunOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2015 01:54.34
800m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2019 01:55.02
800m RunThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2017 01:55.25
800m RunEldon Phillips Northwood 2018 01:55.84
800m RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2003 01:56.20
800m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 01:56.24
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 04:13.05
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:13.53
1600m RunAlex Willett Walter Johnson 2011 04:14.47
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 04:15.58
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2006 04:15.9
1600m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 04:16.65
1600m RunRyan Janes Gaithersburg 2006 04:16.7
1600m RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2005 04:17.4
1600m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 04:18.21
1600m RunEvan Woods Walt Whitman 2014 04:18.57
3200m RunEldad Mulugeta Northwood 2019 09:02.19
3200m RunEvan Woods Walt Whitman 2015 09:20.65
3200m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2019 09:22.26
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2015 09:23.03
3200m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 09:27.76
3200m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2010 09:28.72
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:28.73
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 09:29.09
3200m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 09:29.30
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2013 09:30.32
110m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 14.35
110m HurdlesAmadou Silimana Watkins Mill 2019 14.50
110m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 14.52
110m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2014 14.54
110m HurdlesVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 14.58
110m HurdlesAlieu Cole John F. Kennedy 2014 14.70
110m HurdlesPetros Bein Clarksburg 2008 14.71
110m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 14.74
110m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 14.75
110m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 14.76
110 Hurdles htRon Frazier Gaithersburg 2000 13.7
110 Hurdles htShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 13.80
110 Hurdles htAdam Durham Paint Branch 2003 14.3
110 Hurdles htDewayne Whitaker Northwest 2003 14.30
110 Hurdles htJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2005 14.5
110 Hurdles htShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 14.60
110 Hurdles htDerrick Washington Watkins Mill 2002 14.61
110 Hurdles htAnthony LaVine Gaithersburg 2000 14.7
110 Hurdles htVaclav Malek Walter Johnson 2001 14.7
110 Hurdles htJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2004 14.7
300m HurdlesHubert Koj Watkins Mill 2000 38.7
300m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 38.91
300m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2015 39.10
300m HurdlesAnthony LaVine Gaithersburg 2000 39.3
300m HurdlesElad Covaliu Walter Johnson 2012 39.33
300m HurdlesAlieu Cole John F. Kennedy 2014 39.38
300m HurdlesJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2005 39.4
300m HurdlesAdam Durham Paint Branch 2003 39.40
300m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 39.40
300m HurdlesPrince Anderson Gaithersburg 2000 39.5
4x100m Relay2003 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2003 41.80
4x100m Relay2019 NW_Relays Northwest 2019 42.25
4x100m Relay2000 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2000 42.7
4x100m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 42.72
4x100m Relay2019 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2019 42.72
4x100m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 42.76
4x100m Relay2001 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2001 42.8
4x100m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 42.84
4x100m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 42.94
4x100m Relay2019 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2019 42.99
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:28.23
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:28.40
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:28.41
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 01:28.62
4x200m Relay2019 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2019 01:29.05
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:29.07
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2004 01:29.2
4x200m Relay2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:29.40
4x200m Relay2011 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2011 01:29.77
4x200m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 01:29.78
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:21.44
4x400m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 03:21.79
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 03:22.12
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 03:22.94
4x400m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 03:23.28
4x400m Relay2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2018 03:23.56
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:23.7
4x400m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 03:24.25
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 03:24.30
4x400m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 03:24.33
4x800m Relay2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 07:49.59
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 07:50.22
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 07:51.69
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2005 07:55.4
4x800m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 07:57.06
4x800m Relay2005 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2005 07:57.1
4x800m Relay2000 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2000 07:58.3
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 07:59.58
4x800m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 07:59.80
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 08:00.1
High JumpDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 6-08.00
High JumpKelvin Bright Albert Einstein 2004 6-06.00
High JumpKelvin Bright James H. Blake 2005 6-06.00
High JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2007 6-06.00
High JumpAnthony Richards Montgomery Blair 2000 6-04.00
High JumpMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2005 6-04.00
High JumpCameron Pitt Springbrook 2006 6-04.00
High JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2006 6-04.00
High JumpRico Taylor Wheaton 2009 6-04.00
High JumpKaos Williams Clarksburg 2013 6-04.00
Long JumpTy Mason James H. Blake 2016 22-00.50
Long JumpTy Mason James H. Blake 2017 21-11.00
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2012 21-10.50
Long JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2008 21-10.00
Long JumpDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 21-09.75
Long JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2015 21-08.75
Long JumpMike Aubin Watkins Mill 2005 21-08.00
Long JumpTy Mason James H. Blake 2015 21-07.50
Long JumpBryant England Seneca Valley 2005 21-07.00
Long JumpJay Colbert Gaithersburg 2000 21-06.75
Triple JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2019 49-05.50
Triple JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 46-11.50
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2017 46-07.75
Triple JumpBJ Shaw Gaithersburg 2007 46-03.50
Triple JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2008 46-01.75
Triple JumpJay Colbert Gaithersburg 2000 45-09.75
Triple JumpJon Welbon Gaithersburg 2003 45-09.25
Triple JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2007 45-09.00
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2016 45-09.00
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego Clarksburg 2014 45-07.00
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 59-10.50
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 58-08.00
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 57-07.25
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2016 56-06.75
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2008 56-05.00
Shot PutJared Wasser Thomas S. Wootton 2002 55-08.50
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2007 52-11.50
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 52-08.50
Shot PutJared Wasser Thomas S. Wootton 2003 52-06.50
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 52-06.00
DiscusMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 167-04.00
DiscusBobby Dugan Gaithersburg 2006 157-01.00
DiscusBilly Emerson Watkins Mill 2015 155-07
DiscusRobert Scribner Quince Orchard 2006 155-05.00
DiscusSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2008 153-00
DiscusDavid Kaplan Winston Churchill 2014 152-07
DiscusSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 150-05.00
DiscusDeandre Jules Northwest 2019 146-03
DiscusSamuel Adedeji Clarksburg 2012 145-06
DiscusAnthony Donnay-wood James H. Blake 2010 145-02
Pole VaultMatt Begley Sherwood 2004 13-00.00
Pole VaultChris Spiess Clarksburg 2015 13-00.00
Pole VaultScott Church Richard Montgomery 2001 12-06.00
Pole VaultDavid Strauss Walter Johnson 2001 12-00.00
Pole VaultAnhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 2009 12-00.00
Pole VaultAndrew Mengle Damascus 2011 12-00.00
Pole VaultAdam Levey Quince Orchard 2017 12-00.00
Pole VaultRobbie O'connor Gaithersburg 2005 11-06.00
Pole VaultNhi Thach Gaithersburg 2006 11-06.00
Pole VaultKyle Beatty Winston Churchill 2013 11-06.00

100m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2008 11.79
100m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2009 11.81
100m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2009 11.86
100m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 11.88
100m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 11.88
100m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 11.90
100m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2014 11.95
100m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 11.97
100m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 11.97
100m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 12.02
100 Dash htNina Warren Gaithersburg 2003 11.90
100 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2004 11.93
100 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2004 12.0
100 Dash htNina Warren Gaithersburg 2004 12.09
100 Dash htNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2000 12.1
100 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2002 12.12
100 Dash htRegina Rice Walter Johnson 2000 12.2
100 Dash htNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2001 12.2
100 Dash htNina Warren Gaithersburg 2004 12.2
100 Dash htFiona Weeks Northwest 2004 12.2
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 23.91
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 24.04
200m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2010 24.31
200m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 24.50
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2008 24.54
200m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 24.54
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2009 24.55
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2009 24.64
200m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 24.67
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2008 24.69
200 Dash htTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 24.60
200 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2005 24.8
200 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2004 25.0
200 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2004 25.07
200 Dash htNina Warren Gaithersburg 2003 25.10
200 Dash htNina Warren Gaithersburg 2003 25.30
200 Dash htTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 25.30
200 Dash htNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2001 25.4
200 Dash htSarah Clay Damascus 2004 25.4
200 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2003 25.40
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 54.36
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2008 54.61
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 55.54
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2009 55.57
400m DashCaia Gelli Richard Montgomery 2019 56.42
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 56.47
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2007 56.63
400m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 56.70
400m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 56.81
400m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2019 56.98
800m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 02:14.17
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2015 02:14.82
800m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2010 02:15.49
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 02:15.81
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:16.0
800m RunKaren Aherne Northwest 2003 02:16.40
800m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 02:16.50
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 02:16.85
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2006 02:16.9
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2004 02:17.0
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2013 04:57.23
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 04:57.69
1600m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 04:59.28
1600m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 05:00.08
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2015 05:00.59
1600m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 05:01.30
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 05:01.9
1600m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:02.99
1600m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2010 05:03.09
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 05:03.10
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 10:38.80
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 10:39.33
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2016 10:47.00
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 10:59.90
3200m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:00.90
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 11:01.3
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2015 11:05.90
3200m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 11:06.9
3200m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 11:07.26
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 11:09.1
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 14.05
100m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 14.17
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 14.22
100m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 14.27
100m HurdlesLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 14.35
100m HurdlesThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 14.43
100m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2014 14.47
100m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 14.49
100m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 14.54
100m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2012 14.56
100 Hurdles htTyhler Davis Magruder 2002 14.39
100 Hurdles htAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 14.40
100 Hurdles htErika Zoller Damascus 2004 14.5
100 Hurdles htErika Zoller Damascus 2005 14.5
100 Hurdles htDanielle Watson Gaithersburg 2002 14.59
100 Hurdles htErika Zoller Damascus 2004 14.67
100 Hurdles htHelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley 2016 14.80
100 Hurdles htAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 14.80
100 Hurdles htTyhler Davis Magruder 2001 14.9
100 Hurdles htLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 14.90
300m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 44.12
300m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 44.39
300m HurdlesLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 44.41
300m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 44.57
300m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2008 44.98
300m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 45.00
300m HurdlesLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2003 45.20
300m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2016 45.20
300m HurdlesHilary Moen Walter Johnson 2005 45.3
300m HurdlesHilary Moen Walter Johnson 2006 45.4
4x100m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2019 47.47
4x100m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 47.94
4x100m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 47.97
4x100m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 48.39
4x100m Relay2005 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2005 48.50
4x100m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 48.55
4x100m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 48.72
4x100m Relay2004 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2004 48.8
4x100m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 48.84
4x100m Relay2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2017 48.86
4x200m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2019 01:39.27
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 01:41.09
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:41.27
4x200m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 01:41.31
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:42.06
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:42.12
4x200m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 01:42.25
4x200m Relay2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2017 01:42.72
4x200m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 01:42.89
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2004 01:42.9
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 03:49.48
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 03:53.01
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:56.10
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 03:56.53
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:57.06
4x400m Relay2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2012 03:58.34
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 03:58.49
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 03:59.78
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 04:00.05
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 04:00.19
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:18.98
4x800m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 09:20.27
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:22.14
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:22.69
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:23.95
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 09:24.60
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 09:25.92
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:26.6
4x800m Relay2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2012 09:27.22
4x800m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 09:27.25
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-09.50
High JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 5-09.00
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 5-08.00
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2019 5-08.00
High JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-06.00
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 5-06.00
High JumpMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2008 5-04.00
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 5-04.00
High JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpNaja McAdam Clarksburg 2014 5-04.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 18-07.00
Long JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 18-05.00
Long JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 18-01.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 18-00.50
Long JumpCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2012 18-00.00
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-11.75
Long JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2010 17-11.50
Long JumpRebecca duRivage-Jacobs Montgomery Blair 2002 17-09.50
Long JumpLeah Putman Sherwood 2007 17-08.50
Long JumpKendra Meredith Northwest 2014 17-06.50
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 40-08.00
Triple JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 39-06.25
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2010 39-06.00
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 38-08.00
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 38-06.00
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2019 38-04.50
Triple JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2015 38-01.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 38-00.00
Triple JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 37-10.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2006 37-09.50
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 45-01.00
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 41-03.25
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2012 40-00.00
Shot PutBrittany Moreland Northwest 2007 39-01.00
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 38-07.25
Shot PutAshley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 2004 38-06.50
Shot PutNneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2012 38-00.00
Shot PutJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2016 37-06.75
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2013 37-06.00
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2011 37-05.50
DiscusClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 130-01
DiscusOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 125-02
DiscusArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 118-08
DiscusOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2012 118-02
DiscusOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2013 117-09
DiscusArleigh Rose Sherwood 2006 117-03.50
DiscusVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 117-02
DiscusDalina Julien Albert Einstein 2016 116-10
DiscusClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2012 115-01
DiscusIrina King Paint Branch 2000 114-10.00
Pole VaultVictoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 10-00.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2011 09-06.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2013 09-06.00
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2016 09-06.00
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2017 09-06.00
Pole VaultRebekah Harrison Springbrook 2001 09-00.00
Pole VaultLiz Calhoun Thomas S. Wootton 2007 09-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2010 09-00.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2010 09-00.00
Pole VaultRebekah Harrison Springbrook 2002 08-06.00

Email | About