MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Meade Invitational Outdoors History


2012Meade Stampede
2010Meade Stampede
2009Meade Stampede
2008Meade Stampede
2007Meade Invitational
2006Meade Stampede
1999Meade Stampede

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2012 11.33
100m DashJB Dulleh Northwest 2012 11.38
100m DashMike Henley John F. Kennedy 2007 11.51
100m DashTrevor Patton Damascus 2012 11.61
100m DashAntoine Johnson Gaithersburg 2008 11.62
100m DashDesmond Haynes Paint Branch 2007 11.66
100m DashIsaac Cudjoe Seneca Valley 2012 11.75
100m DashAnge Gadji Northwood 2010 11.80
100m DashAlex Mackel Paint Branch 2007 11.81
100m DashAxel Ofori Gaithersburg 2008 11.84
200m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 22.22
200m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2007 22.63
200m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2012 22.90
200m DashSaheed Oyeshile Damascus 2012 22.98
200m DashJB Dulleh Northwest 2012 23.09
200m DashAntoine Johnson Gaithersburg 2008 23.27
200m DashRichard Cadet Northwood 2008 23.43
200m DashJamal Joseph Paint Branch 2010 23.67
200m DashTrevor Patton Damascus 2012 23.70
200m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2008 23.96
400m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 50.43
400m DashNicholas South Paint Branch 2008 50.76
400m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 50.79
400m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2007 50.93
400m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2007 51.07
400m DashJamal Joseph Paint Branch 2010 51.35
400m DashAndrew Kyeremeh Northwest 2012 51.38
400m DashKereem Cumberbatch Gaithersburg 2008 51.92
400m DashMarcus Willacy Paint Branch 2009 52.40
400m DashKeith Hudson Northwood 2008 52.53
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 01:59.48
800m RunGiovanni Reumante Northwood 2008 02:00.68
800m RunDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2012 02:03.69
800m RunPhilip Calacci Damascus 2012 02:07.15
800m RunAlhaji Janneh John F. Kennedy 2007 02:10.4
800m RunTommy Mullings Seneca Valley 2012 02:11.20
800m RunEddie Kamara John F. Kennedy 2007 02:12.6
800m RunAndrew Russo Northwood 2010 02:13.84
800m RunEnricco Reumante Northwood 2008 02:14.35
800m RunXavier Duah Paint Branch 2010 02:14.97
1500m RunKelson Logan Paint Branch 2007 04:26.5
1500m RunMatt Carlson John F. Kennedy 2007 04:50.3
1500m RunFernando Herrera Paint Branch 2007 04:54.0
1600m RunVikas Bhatia Gaithersburg 2008 04:55.20
1600m RunEnricco Reumante Northwood 2008 04:56.26
1600m RunJeff Blazar Gaithersburg 2008 05:02.23
1600m RunJoseph Johnson Gaithersburg 2009 05:03.77
1600m RunThomas Carlacci Damascus 2012 05:05.33
1600m RunPatrick Shelley Northwood 2009 05:07.50
1600m RunSam Light Damascus 2012 05:09.85
1600m RunKhalin Redding Northwest 2012 05:14.44
1600m RunHayder Cherinet Paint Branch 2009 05:16.50
1600m RunNicholas Schmedding Paint Branch 2008 05:17.15
3000m RunKelson Logan Paint Branch 2007 09:49.0
3000m RunDaniel Gregiore Paint Branch 2007 10:30.7
3000m RunGamika Perera John F. Kennedy 2007 10:51.0
3200m RunVikas Bhatia Gaithersburg 2008 10:25.42
3200m RunShane Stepek Gaithersburg 2009 10:26.35
3200m RunThomas Carlacci Damascus 2012 10:31.24
3200m RunHayder Cherinet Paint Branch 2009 10:44.55
3200m RunEnricco Reumante Northwood 2009 10:50.83
3200m RunNicholas Schmedding Paint Branch 2008 10:54.55
3200m RunPatrick Shelley Northwood 2008 11:09.70
3200m RunAdam Ostrove Paint Branch 2009 11:28.59
3200m RunFernando Herrera Paint Branch 2008 11:37.13
3200m RunSam Light Damascus 2012 11:43.69
110m HurdlesTevin Prince Northwood 2010 15.55
110m HurdlesOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2008 15.70
110m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2008 16.14
110m HurdlesJayson Carson Northwood 2008 16.84
300m HurdlesKeith Hudson Northwood 2008 40.51
300m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2009 40.55
300m HurdlesAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2008 41.10
300m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2009 41.60
300m HurdlesKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 41.62
300m HurdlesAaron Woodward Northwest 2012 42.15
300m HurdlesTevin Prince Northwood 2009 44.33
300m HurdlesMatt May Damascus 2012 44.41
300m HurdlesChris Bailey Gaithersburg 2008 45.56
300m HurdlesTanner Vallely Seneca Valley 2012 46.83
4x100m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 43.78
4x100m Relay2012 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2012 45.53
4x100m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 45.91
4x100m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 46.69
4x100m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 46.82
4x100m Relay2012 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2012 47.43
4x100m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 47.45
4x100m Relay2009 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2009 48.40
4x100m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 49.2
4x100m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 51.16
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:31.33
4x200m Relay2012 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2012 01:35.72
4x200m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 01:41.3
4x400m Relay2008 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2008 03:29.53
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 03:31.54
4x400m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 03:31.7
4x400m Relay2009 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2009 03:31.89
4x400m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 03:32.96
4x400m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 03:35.7
4x400m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 03:35.79
4x400m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 03:37.77
4x400m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 03:39.0
4x400m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 03:51.41
4x800m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 08:32.0
4x800m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 08:49.0
4x800m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 08:59.72
4x800m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 09:06.78
4x800m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 09:17.0
4x800m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 09:27.98
4x800m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 09:28.52
4x1600m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 22:09.7
1600m SMR2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 04:01.4
400m HurdlesNicholas South Paint Branch 2007 57.98
400m HurdlesAlain Parcan Thomas S. Wootton 2006 60.8
400m HurdlesPicasso Russell John F. Kennedy 2007 61.4
400m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2007 63.9
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 6-04.00
High Jumpcollin Gbolie Seneca Valley 2012 5-06.00
High JumpJacoy Gillum Northwest 2012 5-06.00
High JumpRamel Davidson Northwest 2012 5-06.00
High JumpMatt May Damascus 2012 5-04.00
Long JumpJayson Carson Northwood 2008 20-04.25
Long JumpKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 20-00.00
Long JumpJean Desmangels Paint Branch 2008 19-04.00
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2008 19-02.25
Long JumpJoey Skidmore Gaithersburg 2008 19-01.00
Long JumpJamil Abdule-Rauf Thomas S. Wootton 2006 18-09.00
Long JumpAaron Woodward Northwest 2012 18-08.75
Long JumpKhare Cross Gaithersburg 2009 18-08.00
Long JumpTevin Prince Northwood 2009 18-02.00
Long JumpKristopher Platt Seneca Valley 2012 17-09.50
Triple JumpKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 44-10.50
Triple JumpMarcus Willacy Paint Branch 2008 43-11.00
Triple JumpJamil Abdule-Rauf Thomas S. Wootton 2006 42-00.00
Triple JumpTyler Nelson Paint Branch 2010 41-11.00
Triple JumpMeji Moulton Paint Branch 2009 41-02.50
Triple JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2008 41-02.00
Triple JumpJalen Walker Northwest 2012 40-01.50
Triple JumpTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2009 39-06.00
Triple JumpJordan Toliver Paint Branch 2008 38-03.00
Triple JumpRamel Davidson Northwest 2012 37-06.00
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2008 56-09.50
Shot PutRoland Kamara Northwest 2012 44-10.00
Shot PutNate Betts Damascus 2012 42-09.00
Shot PutJosh Keilson Gaithersburg 2008 41-07.50
Shot PutAdam Quigley Seneca Valley 2012 39-10.00
Shot PutTanner Vallely Seneca Valley 2012 38-07.00
Shot PutGilbert Granados Paint Branch 2009 37-03.00
Shot PutJamie Dillon Paint Branch 2010 35-07.00
Shot PutMartin Onley Northwood 2009 34-09.00
Shot PutAustin Herbert Seneca Valley 2012 33-08.00
DiscusSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2008 149-02
DiscusNate Betts Damascus 2012 132-10
DiscusRoland Kamara Northwest 2012 119-05.50
DiscusTanner Vallely Seneca Valley 2012 107-00
DiscusLorenzo Palomo Gaithersburg 2008 101-11
DiscusAnthony Bell Seneca Valley 2012 099-01
DiscusOmar Fahnbulleh Paint Branch 2009 095-11
DiscusMartin Onley Northwood 2010 094-07
DiscusJacoy Gillum Northwest 2012 094-03
DiscusJamie Dillon Paint Branch 2010 091-03

100m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2008 12.31
100m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 12.44
100m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 12.57
100m DashAmanda Washington Gaithersburg 2008 12.69
100m DashFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2010 12.77
100m DashVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 12.79
100m DashSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2008 12.99
100m DashJasmine Jones Paint Branch 2008 13.22
100m DashMary Ayegbushi Paint Branch 2010 13.25
100m DashAshleigh Council Paint Branch 2007 13.32
200m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2008 25.00
200m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 25.15
200m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 25.48
200m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2008 25.66
200m DashAmanda Washington Gaithersburg 2008 26.36
200m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2012 26.62
200m DashFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2010 26.95
200m DashMadina Diao Paint Branch 2010 26.97
200m DashAshley McLean Paint Branch 2007 27.42
200m DashCarolyn Bruch Northwood 2010 28.10
400m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 57.00
400m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2012 57.50
400m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2008 58.48
400m DashMadina Diao Paint Branch 2009 60.11
400m DashMichele Miller John F. Kennedy 2007 60.45
400m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2010 61.51
400m DashAshley McLean Paint Branch 2007 61.68
400m DashZoey Rowley Northwood 2010 64.26
400m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2008 64.73
400m DashNatalie Dagher Damascus 2012 64.90
800m RunNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2012 02:23.26
800m RunGaby Go Northwest 2012 02:26.50
800m RunAshlee Payne John F. Kennedy 2007 02:31.5
800m RunDee Diagne John F. Kennedy 2007 02:32.5
800m RunPaula Dutchess Damascus 2012 02:39.62
800m RunJaneal Thomas Paint Branch 2007 02:42.1
800m RunAlexis Faccone Damascus 2012 02:44.54
800m RunZoey Rowley Northwood 2009 02:46.49
800m RunRebeca Schroeder Paint Branch 2010 02:48.19
800m RunMponya Asher Paint Branch 2008 02:48.59
1600m RunAbby Spitler Gaithersburg 2009 05:31.20
1600m RunSula Ndousse-Fetter Northwest 2012 05:31.72
1600m RunCourtney Mason Damascus 2012 05:39.10
1600m RunAllison Marella Damascus 2012 05:43.52
1600m RunRebeca Schroeder Paint Branch 2010 05:52.07
1600m RunZoey Rowley Northwood 2010 06:16.17
1600m RunSilvie Vu Paint Branch 2007 06:27.0
1600m RunKarly Najaka Damascus 2012 06:28.67
1600m RunSarah Chang Paint Branch 2007 06:38.5
1600m RunSarah Schleman Northwood 2009 06:38.59
3200m RunAbby Spitler Gaithersburg 2009 11:47.84
3200m RunAllison Marella Damascus 2012 12:07.93
3200m RunBriana DiNardo Northwest 2012 12:21.25
3200m RunMorgan Kershner Northwood 2010 13:42.25
100m HurdlesAndrea Kyeremeh Northwest 2012 17.21
100m HurdlesMallory Kea Northwood 2010 18.27
100m HurdlesSafoah Agyemang Paint Branch 2007 19
100m HurdlesDanielle Noel Paint Branch 2010 19.38
100m HurdlesAndrea Christmas Northwest 2012 19.90
100m HurdlesJasmine Jones Paint Branch 2007 20.11
100m HurdlesKamri Henderson Northwest 2012 20.15
300m HurdlesKorine Duval Paint Branch 2009 47.35
300m HurdlesKamri Henderson Northwest 2012 52.05
300m HurdlesAndrea Kyeremeh Northwest 2012 52.64
300m HurdlesAndrea Caputo Damascus 2012 52.69
300m HurdlesOlivia Emery Damascus 2012 53.47
300m HurdlesTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2012 53.80
300m HurdlesAndrea Christmas Northwest 2012 54.24
300m HurdlesJaneal Thomas Paint Branch 2008 54.76
300m HurdlesMallory Kea Northwood 2009 54.79
300m HurdlesShaquilla Newby Northwood 2009 54.80
4x100m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 48.86
4x100m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 49.16
4x100m Relay2009 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2009 50.21
4x100m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 50.30
4x100m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 50.85
4x100m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 51.80
4x100m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 52.65
4x100m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 52.95
4x100m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 53.21
4x100m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 53.4
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:43.18
4x200m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 01:54.3
4x200m Relay2012 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2012 01:54.45
4x200m Relay2012 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2012 01:59.82
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 04:01.10
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 04:05.39
4x400m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 04:06.5
4x400m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 04:11.2
4x400m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 04:18.33
4x400m Relay2012 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2012 04:29.07
4x400m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 04:29.5
4x400m Relay2012 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2012 04:32.40
4x400m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 04:42.78
4x400m Relay2008 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2008 04:43.31
4x800m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 10:05.3
4x800m Relay2012 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2012 10:38.33
4x800m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 10:42.5
4x800m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 11:50.05
4x800m Relay2009 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2009 11:52.04
4x800m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 11:58.01
4x800m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 12:01.6
4x800m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 12:12.79
4x1600m Relay2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 23:23.6
1600m SMR2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 04:43.7
4000m DMR2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2006 14:13.8
400m HurdlesDominique Wright John F. Kennedy 2007 01:08.8
400m HurdlesJaneal Thomas Paint Branch 2007 01:19.2
400m HurdlesFaz Pio John F. Kennedy 2007 01:20.3
400m HurdlesMponya Asher Paint Branch 2007 01:23.5
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 5-04.00
High JumpLindsey DeGeorge Thomas S. Wootton 2006 5-00.00
High JumpLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 4-10.00
High JumpTayania Quigley Paint Branch 2007 4-08.00
High JumpOmega Boddie Paint Branch 2007 4-08.00
High JumpAlexus Jones Paint Branch 2009 4-08.00
High JumpJordine Joseph Paint Branch 2010 4-08.00
High JumpAlicia Hall John F. Kennedy 2007 4-04.00
Long JumpKendra Meredith Northwest 2012 16-00.25
Long JumpSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2006 15-11.50
Long JumpM Churchwell Thomas S. Wootton 2006 15-07.00
Long JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2007 15-06.00
Long JumpCindy Ocran Paint Branch 2008 15-04.50
Long JumpLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2008 15-00.50
Long JumpRomula Hawthorne John F. Kennedy 2007 14-11.00
Long JumpSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2008 14-01.00
Long JumpSafoah Agyemang Paint Branch 2008 13-11.75
Long JumpCarolyn Bruch Northwood 2010 13-09.50
Triple JumpKendra Meredith Northwest 2012 33-08.75
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2007 32-02.00
Triple JumpLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2008 31-03.50
Triple JumpFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2009 31-01.00
Triple JumpBola Adebesin Paint Branch 2010 30-11.00
Triple JumpAndrea Tian Thomas S. Wootton 2006 30-03.00
Triple JumpJaneal Thomas Paint Branch 2010 29-07.50
Triple JumpMponya Asher Paint Branch 2008 29-05.50
Triple JumpFaz Pio John F. Kennedy 2007 28-09.00
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 34-07.00
Shot PutShahirah Johnson Damascus 2012 29-10.00
Shot PutJennifer Ukegbu Paint Branch 2010 27-11.00
Shot PutStefenie Minto Paint Branch 2010 26-05.00
Shot PutTimyu Cheng Thomas S. Wootton 2006 23-10.00
Shot PutTaahirah Johnson Damascus 2012 23-00.00
Shot PutCecillia Bayoh Northwood 2009 22-02.00
DiscusVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 117-11
DiscusJennifer Ukegbu Paint Branch 2010 092-11
DiscusJacqueline Tardif Gaithersburg 2009 083-04
DiscusTaylor Wimbush-Debow Seneca Valley 2012 079-03
DiscusStefenie Minto Paint Branch 2010 073-03
DiscusShahirah Johnson Damascus 2012 071-10
DiscusMalika Jackson Paint Branch 2010 068-11

Email | About